Resultatlista SM fredag
Datum:          2008-08-01
Plats:          Arosvallen, Västerås
Arrangör:       Västerås FK
M 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                0,0                       1/8
   1 Nil de Oliviera             86 Turebergs FK           21.50   Q
   2 Andreas Mokdasi             84 Hässelby SK            21.93   Q
   3 Carlos Fröjd                90 Strömstads IF          21.99   q
   4 Robin Kruse                 90 Upsala IF              22.70
   5 Erik Åselius                89 Upsala IF              22.88
   6 Viktor Söderberg            87 IK Westmannia FI       23.68
    Försök  heat: 2                -1,4                      1/8
   1 Fredrik Johansson           86 IF Göta                21.76   Q
   2 Alexander Nordkvist         90 Huddinge AIS           21.89   Q
   3 Oskar Åhberg                89 Solna FIK              21.92   q
   4 Sebastian Öberg             86 Turebergs FK           22.54
   5 Joel Groth                  91 Bollnäs FIK            22.93
   - Torbjörn Eriksson           71 Falu IK                 bröt
M 800m
    Försök  heat: 1                                          1/8
   1 Joakim Löfwing              84 Hammarby IF          1:51.45   Q
   2 Johan Svensson              89 FI Kalmarsund        1:51.58   q
   3 Johan Klinteskog            81 Hammarby IF          1:51.71   q
   4 Andreas Rehnborg            80 Hässelby SK          1:53.02
   5 Anton Wåhlin                91 IF Linden            1:54.34
   6 Klas Persson                91 Nyköpings BIS        1:55.18
   7 Rickard Gunnarsson          91 Alingsås IF          1:55.89
   8 Kristoffer Vilkancis        89 Hässelby SK          1:56.86
    Försök  heat: 2                                          1/8
   1 Robin Rohlén                90 Malmö AI             1:51.85   Q
   2 Johan Walldén               86 Gefle IF             1:52.42
   3 Johan Bagge                 84 Ume FI               1:52.84
   4 Eric Hagelin                89 IK Akele             1:52.87
   5 André Kahlström             88 Hammarby IF          1:53.00
   6 Olle Olofsson               88 Bollnäs FIK          1:56.37
   7 Victor Hedin                91 Huddinge AIS         1:56.79
   8 Björn Johansson             86 Ullevi FK            1:59.28
    Försök  heat: 3                                          1/8
   1 Mattias Claesson            86 Hässelby SK          1:52.65   Q
   2 Karl Borgö                  80 Alingsås IF          1:53.07
   3 Per Synnerman               71 Hammarby IF          1:53.39
   4 Christopher Svensson        85 IFK Helsingborg      1:54.13
   5 Johan Henningsson           90 Bollnäs FIK          1:54.29
   6 Martin Stjernlöf            87 Turebergs FK         1:54.43
   7 Anton Asplund               90 Ume FI               1:54.53
   8 Philip Engblom              89 Ärla IF              1:57.96
   9 Carl Larsson                88 Hässelby SK          1:58.13
    Försök  heat: 4                                          1/8
   1 Joni Jaako                  86 GoIF Tjalve          1:50.76   Q
   2 Tobias Ekhamre              88 Hammarby IF          1:51.04   q
   3 Johan Kågeman               86 IK Norrköping FI     1:51.48   q
   4 Albin Johansson             81 Hässelby SK          1:52.11   q
   5 John Eliasson               89 Sävedalens AIK       1:56.14
   6 Emil Oscarsson              87 Alingsås IF          1:56.45
   7 Kristoffer Fransson         89 Valbo AIF            1:56.48
   8 Simon Rasmussen             86 Rånäs 4H             1:59.04
M 10000m
    Final                                                    1/8
   1 Erik Sjöqvist               72 Enhörna IF          29:09.65
   2 Oskar Käck                  82 IF Hagen            29:15.47
   3 Kristian Algers             75 Enhörna IF          29:33.60
   4 Fredrik Uhrbom              77 Spårvägens FK       30:04.02
   5 Said Regragui               74 Hässelby SK         30:07.40
   6 Mikael Ekvall               89 Strömstad LK        30:16.09
   7 Mats Granström              83 Spårvägens FK       30:27.07
   8 Henry Gross                 85 Hässelby SK         30:48.91
   9 Oskar Landin                87 Spårvägens FK       30:51.39
  10 Kristoffer Österlund        72 IFK Umeå            31:20.23
  11 Patrik Engström             77 FK Studenterna      31:24.77
  12 Fredrik Swahn               77 Rånäs 4H            31:26.50
  13 Mikael Lindberg             84 Edsbyns IF          31:27.50
  14 Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson        78 Hälle IF            31:35.62
  15 Tony Berglund               75 IFK Umeå            31:46.82
  16 Cédric Schwartzler          74 FK Studenterna      32:20.29
  17 Johan Lindkvist             75 FK Studenterna      33:05.83
   - Erik Petersson              80 Mölndals AIK            bröt
     Peter Gross                 85 Hässelby SK             bröt
     Dan-Eric Archer             84 Sävedalens AIK          bröt
M 400m häck                        91 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                                          1/8
   1 Thomas Nikitin              82 Spårvägens FK          53.76   Q
   2 Henrik Encke                84 Hässelby SK            54.13   Q
   3 Johan Edvinsson             88 Upsala IF              54.31   q
   4 Henrik Astfors              87 Västerås FK            54.59   q
   5 Jesper Madsen               88 IK Finish              55.80
    Försök  heat: 2                                          1/8
   1 Mikael Jakobsson            81 IF Göta                53.33   Q
   2 Niklas Larsson              85 Hässelby SK            54.44   Q
   3 Martin Burrows              73 Hälle IF               54.97
   4 Fredrik Andersson           85 Huddinge AIS           56.14
   5 Niclas Åkerström            88 IK Ymer                56.31
M Tresteg
    Final                                                    1/8
   1 Martin Eriksson             83    Örgryte IS                 15,90
   2 Andreas Otterling           86    KFUM Örebro                15,62
   3 Erik Eriksson               80    SoIK Hellas                15,58
   4 Mattias Ström               87    Örgryte IS                 15,23
   5 Erik Nordström              86    Hammarby IF                15,20
   6 Ousainou Mbye               80    Örgryte IS                 14,63
   7 Daniel Falk                 88    Lerum Friidrott            14,47
   8 Rickard Karlsson            87    IFK Lidingö                14,16
   9 Richard Andersson           86    SoIK Hellas                13,49
     Daniel Lennartsson          88    IFK Växjö                      X
     Carl Westberg               86    Hässelby SK                    X
     Mikael Brinnen              89    Gefle IF                       X
 M.Eriksson                x    0,7         x  -0,4    14,97    0,6        x   -0,4       x   -0,3    15,90    0,4
 R.Karlsson            14,16    0,9     13,87   0,9        x    0,2        -              -               -
 A.Otterling               x    0,8     15,29   0,4    15,21    0,8        x   -0,2   15,62   -0,2        x    0,6
 E.Eriksson            14,86   -0,2     15,45   0,6        x    0,9    15,20    0,2   15,58   -0,7        x    1,0
 O.Mbye                14,63    0,3     14,37   0,7        x    0,4    14,44    0,4       x    0,4        x    1,0
 M.Ström                   x    0,3     15,16   0,4        x    0,4    15,09    0,3   15,23    0,6        x    1,6
 C.Westberg                x    0,3         x   0,5        x    0,3        -              -               -
 R.Andersson           13,49   -0,2     13,26   0,6        x    0,8        -              -               -
 D.Lennartsson             x   -0,2         x   0,5        x    0,8        -              -               -
 D.Falk                13,94    0,3         x   0,5    14,47    0,8    14,42    0,6   14,35    0,3        -
 E.Nordström           14,94   -0,2         x   0,4        x    0,6    13,67    0,6   15,20    0,2        x    0,9
 M.Brinnen                 x    0,5         x   0,7        x    1,0        -              -               -
M Slägga                           7.26
    Final                                                    1/8
   1 Mattias Jons                82   Hässelby SK                72,63
   2 Stellan Kjellander          78   Malmö AI                   64,32
   3 Stefan Kvist                87   Alvesta FI                 63,94
   4 Mårten Ejdervall            74   IF Göta                    62,92
   5 Hans Eriksson               86   SK Bore                    62,40
   6 Markus Johansson            90   Säffle FIK                 62,04
   7 Karl-Erik Ludvigsson        88   SK Bore                    61,65
   8 Daniel Nyman                87   IFK Växjö                  58,37
   9 Robert Alneroth             84   Gefle IF                   57,88
  10 Jonas Birgersson            83   Nyköpings BIS              55,85
  11 Thomas Edvinsson            77   Alingsås IF                53,40
  12 Torbjörn Sörman             86   Wedevågs IF                51,71
  13 Christian Hansson-Bergén    90   Nyköpings BIS              49,66
  14 Tommy Nordin                88   Trångsvikens IF            49,12
  15 Joakim Stenman              84   Huddinge AIS               46,10
 J.Stenman           x        x         46,10    -        -        -
 M.Jons              70,42    x         x        71,01    72,26    72,63
 T.Nordin            x        x         49,12    -        -        -
 J.Birgersson        54,94    x         55,85    -        -        -
 T.Sörman            x        x         51,71    -        -        -
 H.Eriksson          59,93    x         x        60,94    59,35    62,40
 T.Edvinsson         52,03    52,67     53,40    -        -        -
 K.Ludvigsson        59,50    58,99     58,31    58,33    61,07    61,65
 D.Nyman             x        57,87     58,37    57,75    58,11    58,08
 S.Kvist             62,26    x         63,94    60,78    x        62,34
 R.Alneroth          x        57,82     57,88    -        -        -
 M.Ejdervall         x        61,70     61,22    61,15    62,24    62,92
 M.Johansson         60,29    54,97     57,33    56,08    62,04    x
 C.Hansson-          x        49,66     x        -        -        -
 S.Kjellander        56,48    60,37     x        x        63,00    64,32
K 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                -0,8                      1/8
   1 Maria Gustafsson            88 Råby-Rekarne FIF       24.34   Q
   2 Emma Rienas                 82 IF Göta                24.55   Q
   3 Helene Nordquist            80 Täby IS                24.80   q
   4 Nina Runvik                 87 Malmö AI               24.81   q
   5 Frida Claesson              84 Alingsås IF            25.30
   6 Louise Martin               87 Hässelby SK            25.65
    Försök  heat: 2                0,0                       1/8
   1 Jessica Samuelsson          85 Hässelby SK            24.43   Q
   2 Malin Ström                 86 Bollnäs FIK            24.52   Q
   3 Elin Östlund                91 KFUM Örebro            24.88
   4 Matilda Hultgren            89 IK Ymer                25.23
   5 Linnea Collin               89 IFK Helsingborg        25.53
   6 Charlotte Johansson         86 IFK Lidingö            25.65
K 800m
    Försök  heat: 1                                          1/8
   1 Sofia Öberg                 90 IFK Lidingö          2:04.98   Q
   2 Vendela Mindelöf            92 Hässelby SK          2:10.43   Q
   3 Lovisa Lindh                91 Kongahälla AIK       2:10.91   q
   4 Emmy Koskinen               89 Enhörna IF           2:12.98
   5 Maria Jangsten              89 Sävedalens AIK       2:18.08
    Försök  heat: 2                                          1/8
   1 Johanna Hallberg            79 Hässelby SK          2:09.28   Q
   2 Magdalena Ottersten         85 Hässelby SK          2:10.27   Q
   3 Jenny Olsson                85 KFUM Örebro          2:11.04   q
   4 Elin Wiik                   85 Hässelby SK          2:11.64
   5 Olivia Lind                 91 Gefle IF             2:13.70
K 10000m
    Final                                                    1/8
   1 Isabellah Andersson         80 Hässelby SK         34:45.46
   2 Lilian Magnusson            68 Spårvägens FK       34:51.61
   3 Anneli Fransson             78 Rånäs 4H            34:57.24
   4 Anna Rahm                   81 Rånäs 4H            35:09.45
   5 Alexandra Svensson          86 Hultsfreds LK       35:59.49
   6 Karin Sennvall              80 Hässelby SK         36:02.12
   7 Madeleine Hedberg           83 Motala AIF          37:05.61
   8 Cornelia Henriksson         85 Morjärv SK          37:35.54
   9 Gabriella Samuelsson        87 För. Gotländsk Fr   37:42.27
K 100m häck                        84 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                -0,8                      1/8
   1 Emma Tuvesson               91 IFK Helsingborg        14.26   Q
   2 Emma Magnusson              85 IFK Växjö              14.34   Q
   3 Fatima Makakala             89 Hammarby IF            14.92   q
   4 Angelica Engberg            89 Hässelby SK            15.11   q
   5 Tove Karlsson               91 FI Kalmarsund          15.31
   - Fanny Lüppert Thomsson      90 Täby IS               diskv.   §F4.3.12
    Försök  heat: 2                0,9                       1/8
   1 Lena Berntsson              78 Ullevi FK              14.03   Q
   2 Moa Larsson                 85 Ullevi FK              14.51   Q
   3 Ellen Sääw                  90 Stocksäters IF         14.71   q
   4 Frida Linde                 90 Täby IS                15.19   q
   5 Emilie Haaparanta           88 Täby IS                15.29
    Final                          0,0                       1/8
   1 Lena Berntsson              78 Ullevi FK              13.76
   2 Emma Magnusson              85 IFK Växjö              14.05
   3 Emma Tuvesson               91 IFK Helsingborg        14.06
   4 Moa Larsson                 85 Ullevi FK              14.26
   5 Frida Linde                 90 Täby IS                14.88
   6 Fatima Makakala             89 Hammarby IF            14.93
   7 Ellen Sääw                  90 Stocksäters IF         15.05
   8 Angelica Engberg            89 Hässelby SK            15.19
K 400m häck                        76 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                                          1/8
   1 Ulrika Johansson            80 IFK Växjö              59.55   Q
   2 Nuulu Ndiwabene             84 Spårvägens FK          61.66   q
   3 Frida Linde                 90 Täby IS                62.50
   4 Rakel Ekendahl              91 Hässelby SK            64.20
   5 Jennie Hurkmans             84 Turebergs FK           64.47
    Försök  heat: 2                                          1/8
   1 Emilia Granqvist            90 Östersunds GIF         60.81   Q
   2 Rebecca Högberg             84 KFUM Örebro            60.92   q
   3 Caroline Enberg             87 Täby IS                61.24   q
   4 Charlotte Johansson         86 IFK Lidingö            62.81
   5 Isabelle Eriksson           86 Nyköpings BIS          63.79
   6 Samia Adan                  90 Hässelby SK            66.13
    Försök  heat: 3                                          1/8
   1 Frida Persson               89 IFK Helsingborg        60.91   Q
   2 Louise Martin               87 Hässelby SK            61.86
   3 Emmy Koskinen               89 Enhörna IF             62.56
   4 Amanda Nilsson              83 Ume FI                 64.62
   5 Sofia Stensiö               88 Hässelby SK            65.43
   6 Linda Åkerman               71 IFK Halmstad           69.17
K Längd
    Final                                                    1/8
   1 Carolina Klüft              83    IFK Växjö                   6,52
   2 Jessica Samuelsson          85    Hässelby SK                 6,32
   3 Nadja Casadei               83    IFK Lidingö                 6,06
   4 Caroline Lundahl            91    KA 2 IF                     5,94
   5 Andrea Nybäck               90    IK Westmannia               5,86
   6 Sofia Lund                  86    Hässelby SK                 5,77
   7 Malin Olsson                90    Malmö AI                    5,69
   8 Linda Bergh                 89    Hässelby SK                 5,59
   9 Sofie Sandberg              85    KFUM Örebro                 5,56
  10 Linda Berntsson             87    Mölndals AIK                5,54
  11 Emilie Haaparanta           88    Täby IS                     5,52
  12 Elin Sångberg               92    Strands IF                  5,27
  13 Sofie Lindesten             88    Väsby IK                    5,25
  14 Angelica Engberg            89    Hässelby SK                 5,21
  15 Sandra Bergman              86    Råby-Rekarne                5,18
 S.Bergman              2,76    0,4      4,76   0,7     5,18    1,2        -              -               -
 S.Lindesten            4,98   -0,2      5,15   0,6     5,25    2,5        -              -               -
 J.Samuelsson           6,27    0,8      6,32   0,9        x    1,6     6,12    1,9    6,27    2,2     6,22    1,9
 A.Nybäck               5,73    1,4      5,77   0,9     5,86    1,7     5,76    1,4    5,44    1,0        x    2,6
 L.Bergh                3,72   -0,9      5,36   0,8     5,59    1,1     4,02    1,7    5,35    1,8     5,49    2,9
 C.Lundahl              5,77    1,2      5,94   0,9     5,89    1,0        x    2,9    5,81    3,6     5,78    1,7
 C.Klüft                   x    0,7         x   3,1     6,31    0,8     6,46    1,7       x    1,4     6,52    1,3
 E.Haaparanta              -             5,52   3,1     5,25    2,6        -              -               -
 S.Sandberg             5,56    0,4      5,49   1,5     5,55    1,3        -              -               -
 A.Engberg                 x    0,6         x   2,5     5,21    1,4        -              -               -
 E.Sångberg                x    0,8      5,27   1,1        x    2,8        -              -               -
 L.Berntsson            4,95    0,4      5,52   0,7     5,54    0,3        -              -               -
 N.Casadei              5,76   -0,2         x   0,4     2,20    2,4     6,04    2,2    6,06    1,0     5,81    0,7
 S.Lund                 5,45    0,8      5,75   2,4     5,67    2,1     5,77    3,2    5,74    3,0     5,49    0,8
 M.Olsson               5,69    0,8         x   0,9        x    2,6     5,49    2,6    4,19    0,9        x    0,8
K Diskus                           1.0 kg
    Final                                                    1/8
   1 Anna Söderberg              73   Ullevi FK                  60,29
   2 Sofia Larsson               88   IF Göta                    52,95
   3 Maria Pettersson            77   Ullevi FK                  50,21
   4 Elinor Forssander           88   Hässelby SK                47,85
   5 Angela Åkesson              79   IF Göta                    46,43
   6 Anna-Karin Svensson         81   Ullevi FK                  44,71
   7 Jasmine Henriksson          88   Eslövs AI                  44,17
   8 Catarina Andersson          77   Hässelby SK                43,30
   9 Sandra Andersson            90   KFUM Arvika                43,11
  10 Matilda Gunnarsson          90   Västerås FK                43,01
  11 Anna Wikström               87   IFK Tumba                  41,99
     Jenny Johansson             88   Västerås FK                    X
     Hanna Erlandsson            90   Hovslätts IK                   X
 E.Forssander        47,62    47,85     x        x        x        x
 J.Johansson         x        x         x        -        -        -
 A.Söderberg         55,61    57,50     x        60,29    57,74    57,27
 J.Henriksson        43,48    x         x        42,49    43,53    44,17
 M.Gunnarsson        x        40,28     43,01    -        -        -
 A.Åkesson           43,46    x         45,04    46,32    45,85    46,43
 A.Svensson          x        42,43     44,71    42,12    x        43,45
 C.Andersson         43,30    x         x        42,31    x        x
 A.Wikström          x        x         41,99    -        -        -
 S.Andersson         41,93    43,11     x        -        -        -
 S.Larsson           x        49,93     52,95    49,84    52,41    50,71
 H.Erlandsson        x        x         -        -        -        -
 M.Pettersson        50,21    x         x        50,16    50,08    49,76