Resultatlista SM lördag
Datum:          2008-08-02
Plats:          Arosvallen, Västerås
Arrangör:       Västerås FK
M 200m
    Final                          -0,7                      2/8
   1 Nil de Oliviera             86 Turebergs FK           21.40
   2 Fredrik Johansson           86 IF Göta                21.85
   3 Alexander Nordkvist         90 Huddinge AIS           21.87
   4 Andreas Mokdasi             84 Hässelby SK            21.95
   5 Carlos Fröjd                90 Strömstads IF          22.02
   6 Oskar Åhberg                89 Solna FIK              22.08
M 400m
    Försök  heat: 1                                          2/8
   1 Andreas Mokdasi             84 Hässelby SK            48.88   Q
   2 Tor Pöllänen                87 Hässelby SK            49.46   Q
   3 Niklas Liberg               86 IFK Lund               49.76   q
   4 Johan Eriksson              88 Ärla IF                50.81
    Försök  heat: 2                                          2/8
   1 Fredrik Hallinder           88 Turebergs FK           48.96   Q
   2 Fredrik Johansson           86 IF Göta                48.96   Q
   3 Christopher Svensson        85 IFK Helsingborg        50.39
   4 Gustav Karnebäck            87 Turebergs FK           51.52
   5 Patrik Norin-Algerstam      91 Valbo AIF              52.53
    Försök  heat: 3                                          2/8
   1 Niklas Larsson              85 Hässelby SK            48.97   Q
   2 Thomas Nikitin              82 Spårvägens FK          49.31   Q
   3 Jonathan Carbe              90 Örgryte IS             49.40   q
   4 Oskar Borbos                91 Gefle IF               50.01   q
   5 Mathias Stjernlöf           86 Turebergs FK           50.76
    Försök  heat: 4                                          2/8
   1 Johan Wissman               82 IFK Helsingborg        48.79   Q
   2 Victor Lohr                 87 IK Orient              49.47   Q
   3 Johan Svensson              89 FI Kalmarsund          49.87   q
   4 Per Johnsson                84 Söderhamns IF          50.46
   5 Viktor Söderberg            87 IK Westmannia FI       51.54
M 800m
    Final                                                    2/8
   1 Joni Jaako                  86 GoIF Tjalve          1:49.60
   2 Mattias Claesson            86 Hässelby SK          1:49.65
   3 Albin Johansson             81 Hässelby SK          1:50.92
   4 Robin Rohlén                90 Malmö AI             1:51.17
   5 Tobias Ekhamre              88 Hammarby IF          1:51.17
   6 Johan Klinteskog            81 Hammarby IF          1:51.38
   7 Joakim Löfwing              84 Hammarby IF          1:51.48
   8 Johan Kågeman               86 IK Norrköping FI     1:51.80
   9 Johan Svensson              89 FI Kalmarsund        1:54.43
M 1500m
    Försök  heat: 1                                          2/8
   1 Olle Walleräng              85 Hammarby IF          3:53.63   Q
   2 Philip Aagaard              82 Spårvägens FK        3:53.77   Q
   3 Johan Wallerstein           79 Malmö AI             3:54.15   Q
   4 Johan Hydén                 89 IK Akele             3:54.65   q
   5 Gustaf Altin                90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF    3:55.58   q
   6 Robin Leandersson           88 Malmö AI             3:56.14   q
   7 Per Synnerman               71 Hammarby IF          3:56.18   q
   8 Simon Rasmussen             86 Rånäs 4H             3:59.42
   9 Karl Borgö                  80 Alingsås IF          4:01.71
  10 Gustaf J Bjurhammar         89 Rånäs 4H             4:03.09
  11 Carl Larsson                88 Hässelby SK          4:03.76
  12 Albin Olausson              92 Åsbro GoIF           4:09.49
    Försök  heat: 2                                          2/8
   1 John Laselle                79 Turebergs FK         3:54.73   Q
   2 Rizak Dirshe                72 Malmö AI             3:54.74   Q
   3 Andreas Rehnborg            80 Hässelby SK          3:55.16   Q
   4 Johan Bagge                 84 Ume FI               3:55.43   q
   5 Johan Walldén               86 Gefle IF             3:55.67   q
   6 Erik Widing                 87 Turebergs FK         3:58.52
   7 Kristoffer Vilkancis        89 Hässelby SK          4:01.99
   8 Oskar Danielsson            88 IK Norrköping FI     4:04.93
   9 Joel Lundin                 91 Sundbybergs IK       4:07.87
   - Martin Stjernlöf            87 Turebergs FK            bröt
     Erik Emilsson               82 Hammarby IF         ej start
M 3000m hinder                     91 cm
    Final                                                    2/8
   1 Mustafa Mohamed             79 Hälle IF             8:31.02
   2 Per Jacobsen                77 IF Göta              8:44.15
   3 Fredrik Johansson           86 IFK Växjö            9:04.33
   4 Johan Lindberg              80 Upsala IF            9:07.33
   5 Pär Wikberg                 83 Skellefteå AIK       9:19.54
   6 Mathias Borg                85 Ullevi FK            9:22.10
   7 Jan Westerberg              80 IFK Umeå             9:30.31
   8 Mattias Karlsson            89 Åsbro GoIF          10:05.99
   - Daniel Lundgren             85 Turebergs FK            bröt
M 400m häck                        91 cm
    Final                                                    2/8
   1 Thomas Nikitin              82 Spårvägens FK          50.91
   2 Henrik Encke                84 Hässelby SK            51.80
   3 Mikael Jakobsson            81 IF Göta                51.89
   4 Niklas Larsson              85 Hässelby SK            52.23
   5 Johan Edvinsson             88 Upsala IF              55.14
   6 Henrik Astfors              87 Västerås FK            55.99
M Höjd
    Final                                                    2/8
    1 Stefan Holm                 76     Kils AIK                    232
    2 Linus Thörnblad             85     Malmö AI                    230
    3 Mehdi Alkhatib              87     SoIK Hellas                 214
    4 Erik Sundlöf                91     Glanshammars                204
    5 Emil Svensson               89     IFK Växjö                   204
    5 Oskar Karlsson              83     Alingsås IF                 204
    7 Jakob Thorvaldsson          88     Råby-Rekarne                204
    7 Nicklas Wiberg              85     FI Kalmarsund               204
    7 Richard Huldén              86     IF Göta                     204
   10 Christian Norstedt          83     Råby-Rekarne                200
   11 Philip Frifelt Lundqvist    89     IFK Halmstad                200
   12 Björn Barrefors             87     Hammarby IF                 194
   13 Carl Rönnow                 90     Danderyds SK                194
      Oscar Adolfsson             88     IK Orient
                  194    200   204    208   211   214    216   218   220    222   224    226   228   230    232    238
L.Thörnblad       -      -     -      -     -     -      o     -     o      -     o      -     o     o      xxx
C.Norstedt        xo     o     xxx
E.Sundlöf         o      o     o      xxx
C.Rönnow          xxo    xxx
S.Holm            -      -     -      -     -     o      -     o     -      o     -      xo    -     -      xo     xxx
O.Adolfsson       xxx
R.Huldén          o      o     xo     xxx
E.Svensson        o      xo    o      xxx
O.Karlsson        o      xo    o      xxx
B.Barrefors       o      xxx
J.Thorvaldsson    o      o     xo     xxx
P.Frifelt Lundqv  o      xxo   xxx
M.Alkhatib        -      -     o      o     o     xxo    -     xxx
N.Wiberg          -      o     xo     xxx
M Längd
    Kvaltävling                                                    2/8
   1 Mattias Sunneborn           70    Spårvägens                7,22 Q
   2 Daniel Arnsten              82    Trångsvikens              7,21 Q
   3 Michel Tornéus              86    IFK Tumba                 7,20 Q
   4 Erik Nordström              86    Hammarby IF               7,17 Q
   5 Robert Bagge                82    Mölndals AIK              7,14 q
   6 David Frykholm              80    Malmö AI                  7,09 q
   7 Björn Barrefors             87    Hammarby IF               7,02 q
   8 Björn Wilson                90    IK Orient                 7,01 q
   9 Nicklas Wiberg              85    FI Kalmarsund             6,98 q
  10 Robin Lundh                 87    IF Göta                   6,94 q
  11 Adam Chiguer                91    Huddinge AIS              6,84 q
  12 Erik Henrysson              79    KFUM Örebro               6,84 q
  13 Sebastian Ekstrand          86    IK Finish                   6,81
  14 Hans Lämås                  88    IF Göta                     6,80
  15 Erik Lindberg               87    Haparanda SK                6,74
  16 Jonathan Eklund             88    Hammarby IF                 6,66
  17 Petter Olsson               91    Malmö AI                    6,66
  18 David Östling               90    Rånäs 4H                    6,65
  19 Christian Maluka            91    Huddinge AIS                6,61
  20 Fredrik Jurstrand           89    Nyköpings BIS               6,57
  21 Per Jonsson                 88    Dals Södra FFI              6,56
  22 Johan Zetterberg            84    Strands IF                  6,50
  23 Andreas Andersson           92    Bollnäs FIK                 6,48
  24 Gabriel Berg                82    KFUM Örebro                 5,32
     Judel Kibondo               86    Sundbybergs                    X
     Carl Westberg               86    Hässelby SK                    X
 D.Arnsten              7,21    1,4         -              -         
 J.Eklund               6,61    0,5      6,66   1,5     6,66   -0,2  
 J.Kibondo                 x    0,6         x   1,3        x    0,2     
 A.Chiguer                 x    0,6      6,64   0,3     6,84    0,5    
 D.Östling                 x    0,9      6,65   1,1     6,56    0,3     
 G.Berg                    x    1,5         x   1,4     5,32    1,0    
 J.Zetterberg           6,20    1,0      6,50   1,5     6,22    1,1    
 F.Jurstrand            6,50    0,5      6,51   1,5     6,57    0,5    
 R.Bagge                7,14    2,5      7,00   1,5        -             
 P.Olsson               6,66    1,1         x   1,2     6,57    1,1      
 R.Lundh                   x    1,4      6,49   0,7     6,94    0,6      
 S.Ekstrand                x    1,3         x   1,3     6,81    0,6       
 H.Lämås                6,78    1,5      6,67   1,1     6,80    0,7        
 P.Jonsson              6,56    1,7         x   0,2        x    0,8      
 M.Sunneborn               x    0,8      7,22   0,3        -             
 M.Tornéus              7,20    1,1         -              -              
 A.Andersson            6,48    0,8      6,44   1,1     6,04    0,5      
 B.Barrefors            6,80    0,6      6,89   0,6     7,02    1,9       
 E.Henrysson            6,23    1,1      6,41   0,3     6,84    2,2       
 C.Westberg                x    0,6         -              -              
 E.Lindberg             6,61    0,8         x   0,4     6,74    2,3        
 E.Nordström            6,78    1,0      7,17   0,8        -               
 N.Wiberg               6,98    1,0      6,70   1,2        -               
 D.Frykholm             7,00    1,2      7,09   0,5        -               
 B.Wilson                  x    1,1      6,78   1,0     7,01    0,6       
 C.Maluka               6,61    0,7         x   0,3        x    0,6
 
M Diskus                           2.0 kg
    Final                                                    2/8
   1 Leif Arrhenius              86   Spårvägens                 58,77
   2 Per Rosell                  87   Ullevi FK                  57,79
   3 Axel Härstedt               87   Malmö AI                   54,49
   4 Ulf Ankarling               88   IF Göta                    54,18
   5 Robert Melin                82   Bottnaryds IF              51,57
   6 Staffan Jönsson             82   Hässelby SK                50,99
   7 Christian Ehrenborg         83   Mölndals AIK               50,93
   8 Johnny Karlsson             89   IFK Strömsund              48,62
   9 Johan Persson               80   Falu IK                    47,07
  10 Tommy Kristiansen           86   SK Bore                    40,95
  11 Rasmus Olofsson             84   Hässelby SK                32,22
     Niklas Arrhenius            82   Spårvägens                     X
     Christer Högrelius          51   SoIK Hellas                    X

 S.Jönsson           50,44    50,76     50,22    x        x        50,99
 P.Rosell            54,55    x         57,79    53,32    54,23    x
 C.Högrelius         x        x         x        -        -        -
 T.Kristiansen       40,95    x         x        -        -        -
 R.Melin             49,01    x         x        x        x        51,57
 N.Arrhenius         x        x         x        -        -        -
 R.Olofsson          x        28,63     32,22    -        -        -
 J.Karlsson          48,62    x         x        x        x        x
 L.Arrhenius         x        x         51,95    x        57,16    58,77
 J.Persson           x        47,07     x        -        -        -
 A.Härstedt          52,22    54,49     x        53,63    52,45    54,36
 U.Ankarling         48,00    47,82     52,02    54,18    x        53,90
 C.Ehrenborg         50,93    49,59     x        49,30    49,49    x
 
K 200m
    Final                          -0,8                      2/8
   1 Maria Gustafsson            88 Råby-Rekarne FIF       24.23
   2 Jessica Samuelsson          85 Hässelby SK            24.34
   3 Malin Ström                 86 Bollnäs FIK            24.39
   4 Emma Rienas                 82 IF Göta                24.46
   5 Helene Nordquist            80 Täby IS                25.10
   6 Nina Runvik                 87 Malmö AI               25.14
K 400m
    Försök  heat: 1                                          2/8
   1 Helene Nordquist            80 Täby IS                55.35   Q
   2 Sofia Hellberg Jonsén       89 Hammarby IF            56.19   q
   3 Elin Spetz                  90 Turebergs FK           58.34
   4 Emmy Koskinen               89 Enhörna IF             58.70
   5 Johanna Mosell              91 Söderhamns IF          58.75
    Försök  heat: 2                                          2/8
   1 Pernilla Tornemark          85 Malmö AI               55.86   Q
   2 Josefin Magnusson           89 Malmö AI               56.29   q
   3 Hanna Nilsson               88 Ullevi FK              57.54
   4 Elin Moraiti                91 Falu IK                59.25
   5 Camilla Bergqvist           91 Turebergs FK           62.62
    Försök  heat: 3                                          2/8
   1 Ulrika Johansson            80 IFK Växjö              56.18   Q
   2 Lotta Lindsén               90 Turebergs FK           56.64   q
   3 Sofia Thorin                89 KFUM Örebro            57.12
   4 Vendela Mindelöf            92 Hässelby SK            57.53
   5 Elin Pöllä                  91 Gefle IF               57.93
K 800m
    Final                                                    2/8
   1 Johanna Hallberg            79 Hässelby SK          2:07.11
   2 Sofia Öberg                 90 IFK Lidingö          2:07.54
   3 Vendela Mindelöf            92 Hässelby SK          2:08.92
   4 Magdalena Ottersten         85 Hässelby SK          2:09.92
   5 Jenny Olsson                85 KFUM Örebro          2:13.31
   6 Lovisa Lindh                91 Kongahälla AIK       2:16.23
K 1500m
    Försök  heat: 1                                          2/8
   1 Charlotte Schönbeck         84 IFK Lidingö          4:37.66   Q
   2 Ulrika Johansson            75 Rånäs 4H             4:37.70   Q
   3 Mary Alenbratt              90 Kongahälla AIK       4:38.88   Q
   4 Linda Lövqvist              90 Rånäs 4H             4:39.24   q
   5 Lisa Forsberg               89 Falu IK              4:41.78
   6 Lisa Haglund                81 Hässelby SK          4:47.00
   7 Ann-Sofie Landström         85 Spårvägens FK        4:49.25
   8 Nina Gudmunsson             75 Gefle IF             5:00.69
    Försök  heat: 2                                          2/8
   1 Kajsa Haglund               81 Hässelby SK          4:30.86   Q
   2 Flo Jonsson                 78 Spårvägens FK        4:32.15   Q
   3 Nathalie Rohlén             90 IFK Lidingö          4:33.43   Q
   4 Moa Westman                 86 Rånäs 4H             4:33.75   q
   5 Sara Sjöqvist               89 Täby IS              4:39.66   q
   6 Kajsa Barr                  92 Sundbybergs IK       4:40.20   q
   - Linda Damgren               79 Hakarpspojkarna         bröt
K 3000m hinder                     76 cm
    Final                                                    2/8
   1 Ulrika Johansson            75 Rånäs 4H             9:57.95
   2 Lena Örn                    88 Spårvägens FK       10:07.53
   3 Charlotta Fougberg          85 Ullevi FK           11:18.68
   4 Christina Hultman           91 Huddinge AIS        11:54.48
K 400m häck                        76 cm
    Final                                                    2/8
   1 Ulrika Johansson            80 IFK Växjö              58.88
   2 Emilia Granqvist            90 Östersunds GIF         60.65
   3 Rebecca Högberg             84 KFUM Örebro            61.07
   4 Nuulu Ndiwabene             84 Spårvägens FK          61.62
   5 Caroline Enberg             87 Täby IS                62.97
   - Frida Persson               89 IFK Helsingborg     ej start
K Stav
    Final                                                    2/8
    1 Petra Olsen                 90     Malmö AI                    390
    2 Lisa Wälitalo               82     KA 2 IF                     382
    3 Anna Nilsson                91     Malmö AI                    374
    4 Madeleine Nilsson           90     Kvarnsvedens                374
    5 Sara Eriksson               91     Ullevi FK                   374
    6 Nathalie Busk               91     Malmö AI                    362
      Caroline Ivarsson           85     Malmö AI                      X
      Emelie Gustafsson           88     Malmö AI                      X
      Michaela Meijer             93     Örgryte IS                    X
      Linda Carlsson              90     IK Ymer                       X
      Victoria Bengtsson          90     IFK Växjö                     X
      Malin Dahlström             89     Göteborgs KIK                 X
                  350    362   374    382   390   400
L.Carlsson        xxx
M.Meijer          xxx
A.Nilsson         o      0     o      xxx
M.Dahlström       -      xxx
P.Olsen           -      -     xo     xo    o     xxx
C.Ivarsson        xxx
N.Busk            o      xo    xxx
V.Bengtsson       xxx
E.Gustafsson      xxx
M.Nilsson         xo     xo    o      xxx
S.Eriksson        o      xxo   xxo    xxx
L.Wälitalo        -      o     xo     xo    xxx
K Tresteg
    Final                                                    2/8
   1 Sara Brankell               81    Mölndals AIK               12,85
   2 Anna Göransdotter           77    SoIK Hellas                12,65
   3 Angelica Ström              81    Gefle IF                   12,61
   4 Ellen Björklund             90    IFK Lund                   12,33
   5 Maria Augutis               90    Ullevi FK                  12,31
   6 Martina Wahnström           87    Ullevi FK                  12,02
   7 Malin Andersson             90    Habo Friidrott             11,73
   8 Carolina Hjorth             81    Duvbo IK                   11,67
   9 Camilla Eriksson            88    IF Göta                    11,49
  10 Sofie Lindesten             88    Väsby IK                   11,28
     Kajsa Levin                 83    Mölndals AIK                   X
     Rebecka Ilehag              92    Hässelby SK                    X
 S.Lindesten               x    1,0     11,23   0,3    11,28    0,2    
 M.Augutis                 x    0,7     11,61   0,5    12,10    1,0    11,92    0,0   12,31    0,7        x    0,9
 R.Ilehag                  x    0,6         x   0,9        x    0,0    
 A.Göransdotter        12,65    0,8         x   0,8    12,22    0,0    12,35    0,0   12,26    0,0    12,39    0,8
 A.Ström               12,43    0,3     12,24   1,3    12,22    0,0    12,59    0,5       x    0,0    12,61    0,7
 S.Brankell            12,81    1,4     12,85   0,7    12,47    0,8    12,50    0,6   12,52    0,0        x    1,8
 C.Hjorth              11,51    1,3     11,53   0,5        x    0,0        x    0,0   11,67    1,1        x    1,0
 C.Eriksson            11,49    0,8         x   0,9        x    1,3     
 M.Andersson           11,73    0,5     11,54   1,0        x    0,0        x    0,0   11,48    0,0        x    0,6
 K.Levin                   x    1,5         x   1,4        x    0,0     
 M.Wahnström           12,02    0,9         x   1,7        x    0,0    11,74    0,0   11,73    1,0        x    0,9
 E.Björklund           12,33    0,5     12,25   0,7    12,25    0,7    12,14    0,5   11,91    0,0    11,82    0,5
K Kula                             4.0 kg
    Final                                                    2/8
   1 Helena Engman               76   Riviera FI                 16,66
   2 Carolina Hjelt              86   Huddinge AIS               15,15
   3 Catarina Andersson          77   Hässelby SK                14,72
   4 Mikaela Johansson           84   Ärla IF                    13,65
   5 Jessica Samuelsson          85   Hässelby SK                13,22
   6 Frida Åkerström             90   Huddinge AIS               12,83
   7 Sandra Andersson            90   KFUM Arvika                12,68
   8 Linda Nestorsson            76   Ullevi FK                  12,63
   9 Anna Wikström               87   IFK Tumba                  12,30
  10 Maria Bengtsson             88   IFK Växjö                  12,19
  11 Jenny-Lee Angbah            90   Västerås FK                11,29
     Amanda Öberg                90   IF Göta
 C.Hjelt             x        12,68     14,20    15,15    14,52    14,99
 H.Engman            16,66    x         x        x        x        x
 A.Wikström          12,25    12,30     12,02    -        -        -
 M.Johansson         13,59    13,58     13,23    13,54    13,61    13,65
 F.Åkerström         x        x         12,83    x        12,70    12,78
 L.Nestorsson        12,58    12,63     x        x        x        12,46
 J.Samuelsson        13,22    13,21     12,92    x        x        12,70
 M.Bengtsson         x        x         12,19    -        -        -
 A.Öberg             x        x         x        -        -        -
 J.Angbah            x        x         11,29    -        -        -
 S.Andersson         12,49    12,51     12,58    12,61    12,40    12,68
 C.Andersson         x        13,85     14,26    x        14,57    14,72
K Slägga                           4.0 kg
    Kvaltävling  heat: 1                                     2/8
   1 Marie Hilmersson            81   Falu IK                  61,47 Q
   2 Karin Engström              83   Spårvägens               61,42 Q
   3 Rebecka Kvist               83   Alvesta FI               59,50 Q
   4 Karolina Pedersen           87   Ullevi FK                58,15 Q
   5 Elinor Forssander           88   Hässelby SK              56,99 Q
   6 Emma Johannesson            84   Ullevi FK                55,71 Q
   7 Tracey Andersson            84   IFK Trelleborg           55,47 Q
   8 Mikaela Johansson           84   Ärla IF                  54,77 Q
   9 Johanna Rydberg             88   Västerås FK              53,69 q
  10 Madelene Fahlstedt          83   Gefle IF                 52,73 q
  11 Josefin Berg                85   IF Göta                  49,86 q
  12 Maria Gustavsson            83   Falu IK                  49,51 q
  13 Nike Hermans                90   Huddinge AIS               47,38
  14 Petra Öberg                 89   Nyköpings BIS              46,34
     Jennifer Höglund            90   Gefle IF                       X
 K.Pedersen          58,15    -         -       
 M.Johansson         52,78    52,18     54,77   
 J.Rydberg           53,69    53,29     x        
 P.Öberg             46,34    x         x        
 T.Andersson         x        55,47     -        
 R.Kvist             59,50    -         -        
 J.Höglund           x        x         x        
 M.Fahlstedt         51,62    x         52,73    
 E.Johannesson       55,71    -         -        
 K.Engström          x        x         61,42    
 M.Gustavsson        x        49,51     48,45    
 M.Hilmersson        61,47    -         -        
 N.Hermans           47,38    x         47,03    
 J.Berg              x        49,49     49,86    
 E.Forssander        x        52,22     56,99   
K Spjut                            600 g
    Final                                                    2/8
   1 Annika Petersson            79   Gefle IF                   52,38
   2 Marléne Lindström           85   Ununge IF                  50,84
   3 Anna Wessman                89   IFK Växjö                  50,68
   4 Jennie Hurkmans             84   Turebergs FK               43,23
   5 Elisabeth Höglund           90   IF Göta                    42,33
   6 Isabell Gradin              88   Sundsvalls FI              41,61
   7 Matilda Gunnarsson          90   Västerås FK                40,23
   8 Sandra Höckerstrand         90   Hammarby IF                40,12
   9 Marie Barenfeld             85   IFK Växjö                  39,06
  10 Frida Linde                 90   Täby IS                    38,84
  11 Linda Åkerman               71   IFK Halmstad               38,73
 S.Höckerstrand      x        39,15     x        35,31    x        40,12
 A.Petersson         50,91    49,10     49,73    x        x        52,38
 M.Gunnarsson        x        39,72     38,26    39,72    x        40,23
 M.Lindström         50,61    50,07     49,48    47,68    50,43    50,84
 A.Wessman           46,87    44,70     50,68    x        x        50,68
 F.Linde             35,77    37,30     38,84    -        -        -
 E.Höglund           39,31    42,33     39,83    42,03    39,87    39,79
 L.Åkerman           38,73    37,58     x        -        -        -
 M.Barenfeld         39,06    37,89     38,76    -        -        -
 J.Hurkmans          41,15    40,46     x        x        43,23    x
 I.Gradin            x        40,15     41,61    x        x        41,00