Resultatlista SM söndag
Datum:          2008-08-01-03
Plats:          Arosvallen, Västerås
Arrangör:       Västerås FK      E-post:    arrangemang@vfk.u.se
M 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                2,9                       3/8
   1 Per Strandquist             87 Malmö AI               10.58w  Q
   2 Henrik Olausson             73 IK Ymer                10.63w  Q
   3 Christofer Sandin           79 Ullevi FK              10.67w
   4 Nasser Sebabi               82 Falu IK                10.74w
   5 Erik Eriksson               80 SoIK Hellas            11.00w
   6 Nils-Göran Nilsson          88 Täby IS                11.02w
   7 Robin Kruse                 90 Upsala IF              11.07w
   8 Johan Zetterberg            84 Strands IF             11.20w
    Försök  heat: 2                2,1                       3/8
   1 Stefan Tärnhuvud            85 Sundsvalls FI          10.50w  Q
   2 Edmund Yeboah               88 Hässelby SK            10.56w  Q
   3 Fredrik Ottosson            84 Alvesta FI             10.70w
   4 Oskar Åhberg                89 Solna FIK              10.77w
   5 Jimisola Laursen            77 Malmö AI               10.85w
   6 Erik Lindberg               87 Haparanda SK Takt      11.08w
   7 Joan Lorentzon              74 IK Orient              11.39w
    Försök  heat: 3                3,0                       3/8
   1 Nil de Oliviera             86 Turebergs FK           10.56w  Q
   2 Benjamin Olsson             91 IFK Helsingborg        10.58w  Q
   3 Daniel Persson              82 Malmö AI               10.61w  q
   4 Tom Kling-Baptiste          90 Huddinge AIS           10.66w  q
   5 Sebastian Öberg             86 Turebergs FK           11.02w
   6 David Andersson             85 Hammarby IF            11.05w
   7 Christian Rodriguez         87 Hässelby SK            11.14w
   8 Per Jonsson                 88 Dals Södra FFI         11.63w
    Final                          1,5                       3/8
   1 Stefan Tärnhuvud            85 Sundsvalls FI          10.42
   2 Per Strandquist             87 Malmö AI               10.50
   3 Nil de Oliviera             86 Turebergs FK           10.65
   4 Benjamin Olsson             91 IFK Helsingborg        10.66
   5 Edmund Yeboah               88 Hässelby SK            10.68
   6 Henrik Olausson             73 IK Ymer                10.69
   7 Daniel Persson              82 Malmö AI               10.70
   8 Tom Kling-Baptiste          90 Huddinge AIS           10.77
M 400m
    Semifinal  heat: 1                                       3/8
   1 Thomas Nikitin              82 Spårvägens FK          48.58   Q
   2 Andreas Mokdasi             84 Hässelby SK            48.70   Q
   3 Tor Pöllänen                87 Hässelby SK            48.86   q
   4 Johan Svensson              89 FI Kalmarsund          49.29
   5 Niklas Liberg               86 IFK Lund               50.23
   6 Fredrik Hallinder           88 Turebergs FK           50.57
    Semifinal  heat: 2                                       3/8
   1 Fredrik Johansson           86 IF Göta                48.46   Q
   2 Niklas Larsson              85 Hässelby SK            48.70   Q
   3 Jonathan Carbe              90 Örgryte IS             48.81   q
   4 Victor Lohr                 87 IK Orient              50.20
   5 Oskar Borbos                91 Gefle IF               50.60
   - Johan Wissman               82 IFK Helsingborg     ej start
    Final                                                    3/8
   1 Thomas Nikitin              82 Spårvägens FK          47.05
   2 Andreas Mokdasi             84 Hässelby SK            47.33
   3 Fredrik Johansson           86 IF Göta                47.48
   4 Tor Pöllänen                87 Hässelby SK            48.07
   5 Niklas Larsson              85 Hässelby SK            48.29
   6 Jonathan Carbe              90 Örgryte IS             51.22
M 1500m
    Final                                                    3/8
   1 Olle Walleräng              85 Hammarby IF          3:46.96
   2 Johan Wallerstein           79 Malmö AI             3:47.71
   3 John Laselle                79 Turebergs FK         3:48.68
   4 Philip Aagaard              82 Spårvägens FK        3:52.73
   5 Andreas Rehnborg            80 Hässelby SK          3:53.33
   6 Johan Walldén               86 Gefle IF             3:54.86
   7 Johan Hydén                 89 IK Akele             3:55.27
   8 Gustaf Altin                90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF    3:56.22
   9 Johan Bagge                 84 Ume FI               3:59.60
  10 Robin Leandersson           88 Malmö AI             4:07.72
   - Per Synnerman               71 Hammarby IF             bröt
     Rizak Dirshe                72 Malmö AI                bröt
M 5000m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                       3/8
   1 Erik Sjöqvist               72 Enhörna IF          14:19.93   1
   2 Fredrik Uhrbom              77 Spårvägens FK       14:22.23   2
   3 Henrik Skoog                79 Spårvägens FK       14:25.86   3
   4 Peter Gross                 85 Hässelby SK         14:34.98   4
   5 Mats Granström              83 Spårvägens FK       14:36.89   5
   6 Erik Widing                 87 Turebergs FK        14:39.95   6
   7 Erik Petersson              80 Mölndals AIK        14:41.03   7
   8 Jörgen Johansson            79 Spårvägens FK       14:42.92   8
   9 Henry Gross                 85 Hässelby SK         14:48.66   9
  10 Alexander Söderberg         88 Spårvägens FK       14:50.18   10
  11 Oskar Landin                87 Spårvägens FK       14:55.86   11
  12 Andreas Åhwall              89 Hässelby SK         14:57.64   13
  13 Tobias Lundgren             87 Spårvägens FK       15:06.49   15
  14 Mikael Andersson            86 Vallentuna FK       15:25.68   20
   - Rachid Benjira              74 Hässelby SK             bröt   -
     Joel Lewis-Jonsson          85 IS Göta                 bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                       3/8
   1 Niklas Österberg            73 Rånäs 4H            14:57.55   12
   2 Fredrik Johansson           85 Ullevi FK           14:59.04   14
   3 Johan Lindberg              80 Upsala IF           15:11.51   16
   4 Jan Westerberg              80 IFK Umeå            15:14.46   17
   5 Daniel Lundgren             85 Turebergs FK        15:15.06   18
   6 Linus Nilsson               83 Enhörna IF          15:25.12   19
   7 Erik Swahn                  83 Ärla IF             15:29.02   21
   8 Pär Wikberg                 83 Skellefteå AIK      15:32.05   22
   9 Patrik Persson              83 Kumla SF            15:45.24   23
  10 Nicklas Källmén             75 KFUM Örebro         15:54.04   24
  11 Philip von Rosen            85 Hässelby SK         15:58.46   25
  12 Oskar Majling               86 Kungsängens SK      16:19.63   26
   - Emil Lerdahl                82 Hammarby IF             bröt   -
     Magnus Jensen               84 Hammarby IF             bröt   -
     Anders Hallberg             81 Hemlingby LK            bröt   -
M 110m häck                        107
    Försök  heat: 1                2,8                       3/8
   1 Björn Barrefors             87 Hammarby IF            14.31w  Q
   2 Dennis Acson                81 Örgryte IS             14.34w  Q
   3 Joakim Blaschke             77 Spårvägens FK          14.36w  q
   4 Markus Sparrman             89 IK Ymer                14.73w  q
   5 Amir Shaker                 89 Eskilstuna FI          14.85w
   - Eric Ringdahl               70 Turebergs FK            brötw
     Nicklas Wiberg              85 FI Kalmarsund       ej startw
    Försök  heat: 2                1,1                       3/8
   1 Robert Kronberg             76 IF Kville              13.94   Q
   2 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK              14.57   Q
   3 Henrik Encke                84 Hässelby SK            14.60   q
   4 Christian Sjöberg           84 IF Göta                14.71   q
   5 Rafael Askros               81 Ullevi FK              14.78
   6 Jonathan Eklund             88 Hammarby IF            15.33
   7 Carl-Johan Olsson           80 Ume FI                 15.37
    Final                          1,6                       3/8
   1 Robert Kronberg             76 IF Kville              13.66
   2 Joakim Blaschke             77 Spårvägens FK          14.22
   3 Dennis Acson                81 Örgryte IS             14.32
   4 Björn Barrefors             87 Hammarby IF            14.37
   5 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK              14.48
   6 Christian Sjöberg           84 IF Göta                14.68
   7 Henrik Encke                84 Hässelby SK            14.77
   8 Markus Sparrman             89 IK Ymer                14.80
M Stav
    Final                                                    3/8
    1 Jesper Fritz                85     Malmö AI                    561
    2 Alhaji Jeng                 81     Örgryte IS                  551
    3 Deniz Mashid                80     Örgryte IS                  510
    4 Gustaf Hultgren             83     Örgryte IS                  501
    5 Björn Johansson             88     Västerås FK                 487
    6 Jonas Almqvist              88     Skellefteå AIK              487
    6 Erik Thorstensson           89     Spårvägens                  487
    8 Marcus Lindh                76     KA 2 IF                     487
    9 Petter Olsson               91     Malmö AI                    487
   10 Rasmus Tjärndal             85     Ullevi FK                   473
   10 Joakim Norman               84     Mölndals AIK                473
   10 Rasmus Carlsson             87     Falu IK                     473
   13 Alexander Igelström         74     Ullevi FK                   452
      Sebastian Axell             91     Lerum Friidrott               X
      Rasmus Olofsson             84     Hässelby SK                   X
                  452    473   487    501   510   519    525   531   551    561   571
J.Fritz           -      -     -      -     -     -      -     xo    o      o     xxx
D.Mashid          -      o     o      o     o     -      xxx
P.Olsson          o      xxo   xxo    xxx
R.Olofsson        xxx
J.Almqvist        -      o     xo     xxx
A.Igelström       o      x--   ---
R.Carlsson        -      o     xxx
R.Tjärndal        o      o     xxx
M.Lindh           -      o     xxo    xxx
B.Johansson       -      xo    o      xxx
J.Norman          o      o     xxx
E.Thorstensso     -      o     xo     xxx
A.Jeng            -      -     -      -     -     -      -     -     xo     -     xxx
S.Axell           xxx
G.Hultgren        -      -     -      xo    -     xxx
M Längd
    Final                                                    3/8
   1 Michel Tornéus              86    IFK Tumba                   7,77
   2 Daniel Arnsten              82    Trångsvikens                7,64
   3 Mattias Sunneborn           70    Spårvägens                  7,49
   4 Erik Nordström              86    Hammarby IF                 7,39
   5 Björn Barrefors             87    Hammarby IF                 7,36
   6 David Frykholm              80    Malmö AI                    7,35
   7 Robert Bagge                82    Mölndals AIK                7,20
   8 Björn Wilson                90    IK Orient                   7,10
   9 Erik Henrysson              79    KFUM Örebro                 6,86
  10 Robin Lundh                 87    IF Göta                     6,83
  11 Adam Chiguer                91    Huddinge AIS                6,72

 B.Wilson               7,10    2,5      6,98   2,1     6,89    1,4        x    2,6    7,05    1,4        x    1,5
 E.Henrysson            6,63    0,7      6,86   2,3        x    0,9        -              -               -
 E.Nordström               x    0,7         x   3,7     7,39    2,2        -           7,36    1,9        x    0,6
 D.Frykholm                x    2,0      7,24   3,2        x    2,3     7,35    4,3       x    0,3        x    0,3
 M.Tornéus                 x    1,2      7,70   1,7     7,44    3,0     7,61    2,4    7,21    0,4     7,77    1,3
 B.Barrefors            5,90    2,8      7,17   4,4     7,11    2,0        -              x    1,8     7,36    1,7
 D.Arnsten              7,64    3,4         x   4,0     7,48    2,1        -           7,54    1,4        x    0,6
 M.Sunneborn            7,49    2,8      7,20   1,1     7,35    1,2     7,37    2,3    6,92    2,3        -
 A.Chiguer              6,72    2,7      5,67   1,8        -               -              -               -
 R.Bagge                7,08    2,1      7,20   0,7        x    0,2     3,01    2,0       x    1,8        x    2,0
 R.Lundh                6,43    1,9      6,78   1,9     6,83    1,8        -              -               -
M Kula                             7.26 kg
    Final                                                    3/8
   1 Magnus Lohse                84   Mölndals AIK               18,25
   2 Niklas Arrhenius            82   Spårvägens                 17,98
   3 Robert Melin                82   Bottnaryds IF              16,96
   4 Simon Gustafsson            90   Katrineholms SK            16,91
   5 Mats Olsson                 86   Järvsö IF                  16,87
   6 Leif Arrhenius              86   Spårvägens                 16,74
   7 Christian Ehrenborg         83   Mölndals AIK               16,57
   8 Andreas Gustafsson          75   IF Hagen                   16,32
   9 Ulf Ankarling               88   IF Göta                    15,02
  10 Johan Pihlgren              86   Hässelby SK                14,82
 N.Arrhenius         16,62    17,50     17,13    x        17,98    x
 C.Ehrenborg         x        15,76     x        x        16,57    x
 R.Melin             16,53    16,68     x        x        16,96    x
 J.Pihlgren          14,52    14,82     x        -        -        -
 M.Olsson            15,30    16,31     16,05    16,46    16,87    16,48
 L.Arrhenius         16,31    16,61     x        16,74    x        x
 M.Lohse             17,30    16,96     18,25    18,15    x        x
 A.Gustafsson        15,31    x         x        x        x        16,32
 U.Ankarling         x        x         15,02    -        -        -
 S.Gustafsson        15,92    x         15,72    16,91    x        x
M Spjut                            800 g
    Final                                                    3/8
   1 Magnus Arvidsson            83   KA 2 IF                    80,80
   2 Daniel Ragnvaldsson         76   IFK Strömsund              78,11
   3 Jonas Lohse                 87   Mölndals AIK               77,82
   4 Gabriel Wallin              81   Södertälje IF              72,17
   5 Marcus Hayden               86   Hässelby SK                69,67
   6 Andreas Wulff               80   IFK Växjö                  69,39
   7 Marcus Persson              87   IF Göta                    68,36
   8 Ingmar Weinberg             82   Spårvägens                 64,82
   9 Tobias Wallström            83   Skellefteå AIK             62,73
  10 Olof Hansson                86   KA 2 IF                    62,44
  11 Joel Thorén                 87   Hässelby SK                59,61
  12 Elias Ericsson              82   FI Kalmarsund              58,32
  13 Richard Olsson              89   IF Göta                    57,27

 M.Arvidsson         76,59    x         x        74,94    79,12    80,80
 J.Thorén            58,90    59,61     x        -        -        -
 M.Persson           64,50    64,51     65,02    64,51    66,56    68,36
 T.Wallström         58,79    61,04     62,73    -        -        -
 I.Weinberg          64,74    x         64,05    63,86    64,77    64,82
 A.Wulff             69,39    x         x        65,96    x        x
 R.Olsson            x        47,65     57,27    -        -        -
 D.Ragnvaldsson      x        69,05     71,65    73,41    76,58    78,11
 M.Hayden            65,08    64,47     65,61    69,67    x        x
 J.Lohse             77,82    74,17     75,21    -        -        -
 E.Ericsson          58,32    55,11     57,95    -        -        -
 O.Hansson           62,44    60,22     62,04    -        -        -
 G.Wallin            69,80    68,85     71,77    72,17    x        x
K 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                1,6                       3/8
   1 Lena Berntsson              78 Ullevi FK              11.87   Q
   2 Malin Ström                 86 Bollnäs FIK            11.95   Q
   3 Louise Kronlund             90 Falu IK                12.18
   4 Emma Magnusson              85 IFK Växjö              12.19
   5 Linnea Collin               89 IFK Helsingborg        12.21
   6 Gladys Bamane               89 Spårvägens FK          12.54
   7 Sofia Lund                  86 Hässelby SK            12.66
    Försök  heat: 2                1,7                       3/8
   1 Julia Skugge                88 Glanshammars IF        11.79   Q
   2 Maria Gustafsson            88 Råby-Rekarne FIF       11.98   Q
   3 Lisa Rönnkvist              86 Spårvägens FK          12.15   q
   4 Therese Bohlén-Kinn         87 Ullevi FK              12.17
   5 Moa Larsson                 85 Ullevi FK              12.35
   6 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson      90 Täby IS                12.59
    Försök  heat: 3                1,7                       3/8
   1 Emma Rienas                 82 IF Göta                11.73   Q
   2 Caroline Lundahl            91 KA 2 IF                11.95   Q
   3 Elin Östlund                91 KFUM Örebro            12.07   q
   4 Emma Fredriksson            91 Täby IS                12.23
   5 Frida Claesson              84 Alingsås IF            12.50
   6 Julia Mlakar                90 IF Göta                12.69
   7 Ellen Sääw                  90 Stocksäters IF         12.82
    Final                          1,2                       3/8
   1 Emma Rienas                 82 IF Göta                11.70
   2 Lena Berntsson              78 Ullevi FK              11.72
   3 Caroline Lundahl            91 KA 2 IF                11.82
   4 Julia Skugge                88 Glanshammars IF        11.90
   5 Maria Gustafsson            88 Råby-Rekarne FIF       11.92
   6 Malin Ström                 86 Bollnäs FIK            11.99
   7 Elin Östlund                91 KFUM Örebro            12.12
   - Lisa Rönnkvist              86 Spårvägens FK       ej start
K 400m
    Final                                                    3/8
   1 Helene Nordquist            80 Täby IS                54.58
   2 Josefin Magnusson           89 Malmö AI               54.97
   3 Ulrika Johansson            80 IFK Växjö              55.37
   4 Pernilla Tornemark          85 Malmö AI               55.72
   5 Lotta Lindsén               90 Turebergs FK           56.65
   6 Sofia Hellberg Jonsén       89 Hammarby IF            56.66
K 1500m
    Final                                                    3/8
   1 Ulrika Johansson            75 Rånäs 4H             4:19.23
   2 Charlotte Schönbeck         84 IFK Lidingö          4:20.73
   3 Nathalie Rohlén             90 IFK Lidingö          4:30.07
   4 Mary Alenbratt              90 Kongahälla AIK       4:30.37
   5 Moa Westman                 86 Rånäs 4H             4:31.60
   6 Flo Jonsson                 78 Spårvägens FK        4:33.74
   7 Sara Sjöqvist               89 Täby IS              4:35.52
   8 Linda Lövqvist              90 Rånäs 4H             4:37.68
   - Kajsa Barr                  92 Sundbybergs IK      ej start
     Kajsa Haglund               81 Hässelby SK         ej start
K 5000m
    Final                                                    3/8
   1 Lisa Blommé                 78 Hässelby SK         16:25.07
   2 Hanna Karlsson              79 Malmö AI            16:32.71
   3 Lilian Magnusson            68 Spårvägens FK       16:36.92
   4 Anneli Fransson             78 Rånäs 4H            17:01.86
   5 Louise Wiker                79 Hässelby SK         17:25.04
   6 Alexandra Svensson          86 Hultsfreds LK       17:25.76
   7 Kajsa Berg                  79 Huddinge AIS        17:34.39
   8 Anja Lindberg               76 Spårvägens FK       17:47.73
   9 Malin Öhrn                  69 IFK Växjö           17:49.20
  10 Johanna Eriksson            81 Motala AIF          17:58.43
  11 Carin Bergman               73 Spårvägens FK       18:05.16
  12 Cornelia Henriksson         85 Morjärv SK          18:33.95
K Höjd
    Final                                                    3/8
    1 Emma Green                  84     Örgryte IS                  195
    2 Ebba Jungmark               87     Mölndals AIK                184
    3 Erika Wiklund               88     Trångsvikens                182
    4 Jenny Isgren                81     Spårvägens                  180
    5 Angelica Johansson          83     Örgryte IS                  180
    6 Ellen Björklund             90     IFK Lund                    177
    7 My Nordström                90     IK Norrköping               174
    7 Victoria Dronsfield         91     IF Göta                     174
    9 Frida Brolin                85     Råby-Rekarne                170
                  160    166   170    174   177   180    182   184   186    188   192    195   200
E.Wiklund         -      -     -      -     xo    xo     o     xxx
E.Björklund       -      o     o      xo    xxo   xxx
F.Brolin          -      o     o      xxx
E.Green           -      -     -      -     -     -      o     -     -      o     o      xxo   xxx
A.Johansson       o      o     o      o     xxo   xxo    xxx
M.Nordström       o      o     o      o     xxx
J.Isgren          -      o     o      o     o     o      xxx
E.Jungmark        -      -     -      -     o     o      o     o     -      xx
V.Dronsfield      -      o     o      o     xxx
K Slägga                           4.0 kg
    Final                                                    3/8
   1 Tracey Andersson            84   IFK Trelleborg             63,75
   2 Karin Engström              83   Spårvägens                 62,44
   3 Marie Hilmersson            81   Falu IK                    62,33
   4 Emma Johannesson            84   Ullevi FK                  62,18
   5 Karolina Pedersen           87   Ullevi FK                  61,71
   6 Rebecka Kvist               83   Alvesta FI                 59,26
   7 Mikaela Johansson           84   Ärla IF                    54,22
   8 Josefin Berg                85   IF Göta                    53,26
   9 Madelene Fahlstedt          83   Gefle IF                   53,02
  10 Elinor Forssander           88   Hässelby SK                52,54
  11 Johanna Rydberg             88   Västerås FK                51,01
  12 Maria Gustavsson            83   Falu IK                    47,46
 K.Pedersen          x        x         55,47    59,66    61,71    x
 M.Gustavsson        47,29    x         47,46    -        -        -
 M.Fahlstedt         49,63    50,35     53,02    -        -        -
 E.Johannesson       59,40    59,88     61,81    61,83    62,06    62,18
 M.Hilmersson        61,03    x         61,01    62,33    x        61,98
 M.Johansson         53,40    x         50,65    x        54,22    52,55
 T.Andersson         57,31    x         x        59,89    x        63,75
 E.Forssander        x        50,67     52,54    -        -        -
 R.Kvist             57,39    x         55,71    55,04    56,81    59,26
 K.Engström          57,83    60,93     62,44    59,03    x        x
 J.Rydberg           x        x         51,01    -        -        -
 J.Berg              51,82    53,15     x        53,26    51,53    52,48