RESULTAT
ISM 2013-02-15/17
Stadium Arena Norrköping
Norrköpings Friidrottsallians
Uppdaterad: 13-02-18
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   


 
M 200m
Semifinal heat 117 feb 
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK21.66Q
Carl Sjöstedt94IF Göta Karlstad22.32
Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H22.37
Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FK23.15

Semifinal heat 217 feb 
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS22.08Q
Hampus Forsberg89Öresund FK22.35
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF23.15
Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IFej start

Semifinal heat 317 feb 
Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg21.90Q
Oskar Åberg89Huddinge AIS22.28q
Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK22.53
Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS22.80

Final17 feb 
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK21.14
Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg21.83
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS22.04
Oskar Åberg89Huddinge AIS22.86


M 400m
Final17 feb 
Nick Ekelund Arenander89Malmö AI46.85
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS47.41
Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK48.44
Johan Wissman82Hässelby SK49.73


M 800m
Final17 feb 
Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI 1:50.25
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 1:51.30
Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK 1:52.16
Anton Asplund90Turebergs FK 1:53.52
Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK 1:54.46
Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK 1:55.56


M 1500m
Final17 feb 
Nacerddine Hallil88Hässelby SK 3:50.18
Johan Hydén89Hammarby IF 3:50.25
Adil Bouafif78Hässelby SK 3:54.80
Viktor Hedlöf86Rånäs 4H 4:01.98
Albert Mollén85Sävedalens AIK 4:03.01
Fredrik Johansson86IFK Växjö 4:03.14
Daniel Gleimar92Turebergs FK 4:04.59
Albin Sjöblom93Turebergs FK 4:04.71
Johan Samuelsson89Falu IK 4:09.39
10 Joel Durén94Hässelby SK 4:14.57


M Häck 60m107 cm
Final17 feb 
Philip Nossmy82Malmö AI 7.78
Filip Lööv92IF Göta Karlstad 7.87
Amir Shaker89Råby-Rekarne FIF 7.95
Anton Levin92IFK Helsingborg 8.07
Dennis Acson81Hammarby IF 8.08
Anders Leifsson92IK Orient 8.23
Jonathan Eklund88Hammarby IF 8.53
Andreas Andersson87Hässelby SKbröt


M Stav
17 feb 
Alhaji Jeng81Örgryte IS555
Melker Svärd Jacobsson94Malmö AI545NJR
Arvid Lindahl92KA 2 IF515
Carl Sténson93Hellas FK495
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro487
Filip Gyllensten92IF Kville487
Per Drageryd91KFUM Örebro487
Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK487
Dennis Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro487
10 Jonathan Eklund88Hammarby IF475
11 Simon Assarsson91IFK Växjö475
12 David Kappelin95Örgryte IS463
13 Carl Ivarsson96Lerum Friidrott445

445463475487495503509515520525530535540545550555570
C.Sténson----xxo-x-xx
S.Assarsson-oxoxxx
R.Carlsson---o-xxx
M.Svärd Jacobsson------o--o-xo-o-xxx
P.Drageryd--xooxxx
J.Eklund-xooxxx
D.Bergetoft--xoxoxxx
A.Jeng------------o--oxxx
A.Lindahl---o-ooxoxxx
F.Gyllensten-ooo-xxx
D.Kappelin-xxoxxx
C.Ivarssonxoxxx
E.Thorstensson---xo-x-


M Längd
Final17 feb 
Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF8,15
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK7,47
Fabian Rosenquist91GoIF Tjalve7,41
Adam Denguir94IFK Lund7,41
Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI7,22
Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS7,18
Ritchie Moba90IFK Tumba7,09
Vuk Djekic88Hässelby SK7,05
Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK6,88
10 Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK6,74
11 Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIK6,62
Hugo Jansson92Glanshammars IFej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Teiffel6,625,18X
A.Chiguer7,185,337,04X7,156,84
M.Tornéus7,78X8,00-7,898,15
M.Abulu6,816,816,88
J.Taléus7,117,227,087,157,227,17
F.Rosenquist7,277,13X7,37X7,41
R.Moba7,095,255,936,73-X
A.Denguir7,317,22X7,237,137,41
M.Sunneborn7,007,107,237,477,287,25
P.Jonsson6,57X6,74
V.Djekic7,057,016,876,99-X


M Kula7.26 kg
Final17 feb 
Leif Arrhenius86Spårvägens FK20,13
Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK19,77
Mats Olsson86Hässelby SK17,75
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK17,59
Ulf Ankarling88IF Göta Karlstad16,82
Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK16,15
Jonas Meyer90IK Orient16,14
Tim Wunger94Falu IK14,28
Admir Rahic83IK Norrköping FI13,57
10 Adis Bihorac88IK Norrköping FI12,37
Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.KoskinenXXX
N.Lindstedt15,5715,7015,4515,5115,8816,15
T.Wunger13,9013,90XX13,9914,28
M.Olsson17,1317,7517,3716,8916,7817,14
U.Ankarling16,6516,4516,6816,82XX
A.BihoracX12,37X
N.Arrhenius19,1218,6118,4118,8219,2219,77
D.StåhlX16,18XX17,59X
J.MeyerXX14,89XX16,14
A.Rahic13,5712,58X
L.Arrhenius18,88XXX19,2920,13


M 4 x 200m
Finalheat 117 feb 
Hässelby SKPatrik Sjöö-92
Petter Olson-91
Fredrik Samuelsson-95
Daniel Katuric-88

1:29.595
GoIF TjalveErik Ekelund-91
Fabian Rosenquist-91
Adam Björling-90
Hamza Kamara-90

1:29.966

Finalheat 217 feb 
Hammarby IFOscar Johansson-92
Philip Green-93
Jonathan Wulff-94
Sunday Ojuri-93

1:28.883
Ullevi FKAlexander Lundskog-96
Erik Lindahl-90
Alexander Lesser-93
Sulayman Bah-86

DQ-ö-vxl 1

Finalheat 317 feb 
Malmö AIAustin Hamilton-97
Nick Ekelund Arenander-89
Emmanuel Amoh-92
Thobias Nilsson Montler-96

1:28.191
Spårvägens FKCarl Armfelt-86
Mattias Sunneborn-70
Axel Bergrahm-92
Nil de Oliveira-86

1:28.552
Huddinge AISOskar Åberg-89
Alexander Nordkvist-90
Jan Wocalewski-93
Tom Kling Baptiste-90

1:29.184


K 200m
Semifinal heat 117 feb 
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK23.76Q
Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI24.44q
Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF25.24
Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS25.69

Semifinal heat 217 feb 
Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK23.90Q
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK24.92q
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI25.26
Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK25.48

Final17 feb 
Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK23.15NR
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK23.32
Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI24.32
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK25.16


K 400m
Final17 feb 
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI54.44
Frida Persson89Hammarby IF54.50
Elin Moraiti91Falu IK55.48
Pernilla Tornemark85Malmö AI55.65


K 800m
Final17 feb 
Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK 2:06.11
Charlotte Schönbeck84IFK Lidingö 2:06.25
Tova Eurén94Göteborgs KIK 2:09.45
Ida Holm93Täby IS 2:11.26
Josefine Malmborg94Habo Friidrott 04 2:11.60
Anna Silvander93Danderyds SK 2:12.13
Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK 2:13.76
Lovisa Grönros93Hammarby IF 2:21.38


K 1500m
Final17 feb 
Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK 4:21.46
Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF 4:24.12
Nathalie Rohlén90Spårvägens FK 4:29.67
Agnes Sjöström94IK Westmannia FI 4:30.99
Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK 4:32.58
Hanna Lindholm79FK Studenterna 4:38.11


K Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 117 feb 
Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro 8.54Q
Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad 8.56Q
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Alingsås IF 8.88
Stine Tomb86Hammarby IF 8.88
Therese Lindhe91Hässelby SK 8.95
Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK 9.08

Försök heat 217 feb 
Sofia Linde95Täby IS 8.61Q
Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK 8.74Q
Sara Svensson91Åhus FIK 8.78
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK 9.01
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad 9.09
Madeleine Eriksson93IFK Lidingöbröt

Försök heat 317 feb 
Ellinore Hallin87IFK Växjö 8.47Q
Adriana Janic96Malmö AI 8.56Q
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK 8.76q
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK 8.77q
Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika 8.94
Anna Strand88IFK Lund 9.30

Final17 feb 
Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad 8.44
Sofia Linde95Täby IS 8.45
Ellinore Hallin87IFK Växjö 8.47
Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro 8.56
Adriana Janic96Malmö AI 8.58
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK 8.73
Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK 8.85
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK 8.99


K Höjd
Final17 feb 
Emma Green Tregaro84Örgryte IS194
Ebba Jungmark87Mölndals AIK192
My Nordström90IK Norrköping FI192
Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad188
Lisa Engman94Kils AIK186
Victoria Dronsfield91IF Göta Karlstad186
Ellen Björklund90IFK Lund180
Evelina Erlandsson94Nyköpings BIS172
Vendela von Corswant93Örgryte IS166
10 Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK166

166172176180183186188190192194198
M.Skogströmxxoxxx
E.Jungmark---ooxooxooxxx
V.von Corswantoxxx
L.Engman-oooxoxoxxx
V.Dronsfield--oxxooxxoxxx
E.Björklundooooxxx
S.Skoog--xoooxoxxoxxx
E.Erlandssonooxxx
E.Green Tregaro----o-oo-oxxx
M.Nordström--oooxoxoxxoxxoxxx


K Längd
Final17 feb 
Erica Jarder86Spårvägens FK6,33
Lynn Johnson94Ullevi FK6,25
Lisa Linnell91IFK Växjö6,18
Nadja Casadei83IFK Lidingö6,16
Elise Malmberg95Hässleholms AIS6,05
Kim McCabe90IFK Lund5,87
Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK5,78
Jasmine Andersson88GoIF Tjalve5,78
Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK5,73
10 Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5,72
11 Mathilda Hellqvist93IK Orient5,66
Angelica Ström81Spårvägens FKej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Linnell6,035,926,05X6,136,18
E.JarderXX6,236,276,33X
N.Casadei6,16X----
M.Hellqvist5,665,475,52
K.McCabe5,795,815,825,87XX
E.Stenlöf5,645,715,765,785,635,67
J.Andersson5,755,375,65XX5,78
L.BerghXX5,72
E.Malmberg5,976,006,056,026,036,05
S.Lund5,735,705,65
L.Johnson4,335,985,936,064,556,25


K 4 x 200m
Finalheat 117 feb 
Spårvägens FKIsabelle Eurenius-89
Nuulu Ndiwabene-84
Felicia Berglind-93
Gladys Bamane-89

1:41.754
IFK LidingöMadeleine Eriksson-93
Isabelle Eriksson-86
Charlotte Schönbeck-84
Hanna Adriansson-92

1:41.835
Täby ISSofia Linde-95
Helene Bourdin-80
Frida Hogstrand-93
Rakel Rosshagen-95

1:42.177
Hässelby SK 2Malin Skogström-95
Angelica Engberg-89
Farydah Inoussa-94
Therese Lindhe-91

1:44.2310

Finalheat 217 feb 
Malmö AI 2Stephanie Olsson-91
Adriana Janic-96
Sara Jacobsson-96
Linnea Killander-93

1:41.916
IFK TumbaTove Olsson-98
Lovisa Östervall-97
Johanna Dyremark-97
Mathilda Eriksson-98

1:42.398
GoIF TjalveMoa Ullgren-96
Sara Bley-91
Jonna Kowalski-94
Jasmine Andersson-88

1:42.559

Finalheat 317 feb 
Malmö AI 1Pernilla Nilsson-92
Josefin Magnusson-89
Pernilla Tornemark-85
Daniella Busk-93

1:38.281
Hammarby IFLynette Morgan-91
Stine Tomb-86
Jasmin Sabir-92
Frida Persson-89

1:39.002
Hässelby SK 1Rebecca Larsson-94
Sofia Johnsson-94
Lisa Duffy-93
Jessica Östlund-93

1:40.753



© Track & Field, Christer Falk