RESULTAT
Sävedalsspelen 2013-06-01/02
Slottsskogsvallen, Göteborg
Sävedalens AIK
Uppdaterad: 13-06-02 17:45
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M 200m
Finalheat 1-1,11 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Dennis Forsman95SWEUllevi FK21.931Rek
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK22.062
Shahbaz Safdar92SWEIF Kville22.143
Emil Lyrberg93SWEUllevi FK22.815
Adam Danielsson93SWEUllevi FK23.017
Tobias Karlsson91SWEUllevi FK23.048
Niclas Ragneberg91SWETrollhättan FIK23.6813

Finalheat 20,71 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sakaria Hussein93SWEFalkenbergs IK22.694
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK22.906
Josef Åberg91SWEHälle IF23.209
Johan Rogestedt93SWEStenungsunds FI23.2210
Gabriel Eriksson94SWEUllevi FK23.3611
Elias Blomstrand91SWEIFK Växjö23.6412
Martin Burrows73SWEHälle IF24.6914

Finalheat 31 jun 
Christian Christensen88DENAalborg Atletikej start-
Oscar Wahlqvist93SWEÖrgryte ISej start-
Martin Bengtsson92SWEUllevi FKej start-
Maximus Fröjd90SWEUllevi FKej start-
Jan-Arne Sagdahl50SWEUllevi FKej start-
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FKej start-
Olle Forslin93SWEHässelby SKej start-


M 800m
Final1 jun 
Tim Sundström89SWEKFUM Örebro 1:58.18
Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIK 1:58.70
Elias Johansson92SWESävedalens AIK 1:59.09
Joel Zachrisson94SWEUllevi FK 1:59.14
Marcus Wearme90SWEUllevi FK 1:59.70
Awet Mengsteab95SWEÖrgryte IS 2:01.36
Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF 2:01.49
Benjamin Axyol94SWEUllevi FK 2:01.65
Kevin Hermansson95SWETrollhättan FIK 2:04.55


M Hinder 2000m
Final1 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Johan Lindgren96SWEMölndals AIK 6:08.31P17
Gustaf Olsson 98SWELidköpings IS 7:37.82P17
Jesper Rahm92SWELidköpings IS 7:51.88M 1:a


M Höjd
1 jun 
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer208
Kristian Olofsson90SWEIK Ymer196
Erik Liberg93SWEUllevi FK190
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK185
Viktor Husmark92SWEUllevi FK185


M Stav
1 jun 
Dennis Bergetoft92SWEKFUM Örebro470
Rasmus Carlsson88SWEKFUM Örebro0


M Diskus2.0 kg
1 jun 
Per Rosell87SWEUllevi FK51,65
Pontus Thomée87SWEUllevi FK43,99
Lars Diechle69SWESävedalens AIK29,22


P19 Stav
1 jun 
Arvid Björemark95SWEIF Rigor370
Patric Rodås95SWEUllevi FK0


P17 100m
Försök heat 10,91 jun 
Adrian Appelgren97SWEMölndals AIK11.34q
Herman Olvik96SWEUllevi FK11.36q
Felix So96SWEIFK Göteborg11.62q
Noah Elliot96SWEUllevi FK11.77q
Victor Fingal96SWEUllevi FK11.82
Radyar Mohammad96SWEUllevi FK11.83
Per Johansson96SWESävedalens AIK11.99
Martin Arvidsson97SWESävedalens AIK12.06

Försök heat 22,71 jun 
Melker Karlsson96SWEUllevi FK11.54q
Axel Dillner97SWEUllevi FK11.59q
Artur Engström96SWEUllevi FK11.62q
Filip Augustsson97SWEBrattås CK11.78q
Erik Söderberg96SWEMölndals AIK12.03
Eric Andreasson97SWEIF Kville12.35
Robin Noping96SWEUllevi FK12.95
Markus Holmström96SWEIstrums SKej start

Final2,21 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Adrian Appelgren97SWEMölndals AIK11.24
Herman Olvik96SWEUllevi FK11.27
Melker Karlsson96SWEUllevi FK11.48
Axel Dillner97SWEUllevi FK11.54
Artur Engström96SWEUllevi FK11.63
Noah Elliot96SWEUllevi FK11.80
Filip Augustsson97SWEBrattås CK11.86
Felix So96SWEIFK Göteborgbröt


P17 800m
Final1 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 1:59.53
Karl Wallén96SWESävedalens AIK 2:00.23
Andreas Kramer97SWESävedalens AIK 2:00.35
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK 2:00.61
Daniel Bucht96SWESävedalens AIK 2:01.61
Oskar Carlsson96SWEUllevi FK 2:02.36
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:02.64
Daniel Erikssson97SWEMölndals AIK 2:03.29
Hampus Eriksson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:03.34
Gustav Olsson97SWESävedalens AIKej start
Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIKej start


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Final2,91 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jakob Masth-Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.31
Mathieu Nilsson96SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.41
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK14.68
Marcus Persson89SWEUllevi FK14.82M 107cm
Per Johansson96SWESävedalens AIK15.42
Filip Augustsson97SWEBrattås CK15.81
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FKbröt


P17 Höjd
1 jun 
Herman Olvik96SWEUllevi FK185
Mathieu Nilsson96SWEIF Göta Karlstad185
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK185
Artur Engström96SWEUllevi FK180


P15 100m
Försök heat 1-1,01 jun 
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer12.03q
Emanuel Olsson98SWEHälle IF12.59q
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS12.64q
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK12.99q
Erik Axlid98SWEUllevi FK13.05
Malte Strunge98DENSaeby IK13.60

Försök heat 20,91 jun 
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK11.96q
Isak Adam98SWEUllevi FK12.08q
Filip Andrén98SWEUllevi FK12.64q
Häzem Elagouz98SWEUllevi FK12.67q
Tobias Larsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK13.26
Filip Wenander98SWEÖrgryte IS13.40

Final0,61 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer11.89
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK11.90
Isak Adam98SWEUllevi FK12.02
Emanuel Olsson98SWEHälle IF12.59
Häzem Elagouz98SWEUllevi FK12.59
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS12.94
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK13.00
Filip Andrén98SWEUllevi FKej start


P15 800m
Final1 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Emil Magnusson98SWEUllevi FK 2:15.42P15 1:a
John Liljegren99SWEIF Hagen FK 2:15.64P14 1:a
Mathias Söder99SWEKongahälla AIK 2:16.03P14 2:a
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 2:18.98P15 2:a
Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK 2:24.51P14 3:a
Julian Schlegel98DENSaeby IK 2:24.97P15 3:a
Malte Strunge98DENSaeby IK 2:28.58P15 4:a
Alec Delphin-Morton99SWEIF Kville 2:39.56P14 4:a
William Bogeryd Andersson99SWEIF Kville 2:52.63P14 5:a
Niklas Johansson99SWESävedalens AIKej startP14


P15 Häck 100m
Final0,61 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Simon Traore98DENSparta Atletik13.98
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK14.54
Samuel Wiik98SWEIF Rigor14.95
Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville15.41
Axel Hjelmqvist98SWEIF Kville15.74
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS16.29
Arvid Ryberg 98SWEÖrgryte IS16.35


P15 Stav
1 jun 
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK330
Jacob Olvik98SWEUllevi FK280
Gustav Bålström98SWEUllevi FK270


P15 Längd
1 jun 
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer6,060,0
Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK Orient5,830,7
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK5,591,1
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS5,470,0
Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville5,261,7
Tobias Larsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK5,230,6
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS5,160,2
Johan Millberg98SWEHälle IF5,152,4   4,98 2,0
Andreas Karlsson98SWETrollhättan FIK4,912,2
10 Gustav Bålström98SWEUllevi FK4,75-0,7
11 Axel Hjelmqvist98SWEIF Kville4,652,0


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
1 jun 
Mattias Eklund98SWEIK Ymer36,57
Malte Strunge98DENSaeby IK25,66
Julian Schlegel98DENSaeby IK21,81
Jonas Rajaniemi98SWEUllevi FK18,38
Jacob Olvik98SWEUllevi FK0,00


P14 100m
Försök heat 11,91 jun 
Merveil Eyakola99SWEFalkenbergs IK12.10q
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK12.39q
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK12.59q
Jonas Röst99SWEÖrgryte IS12.73q
Kasper Larsen99DENSaeby IK12.77q
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK13.02
Max Asensio99SWEUllevi FKej start

Försök heat 2-1,71 jun 
John Liljegren99SWEIF Hagen FK12.33q
Viggo Hahnsson99SWEÖrgryte IS12.79q
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK12.92
Eric Bergh99SWEUllevi FK13.66
Jonathan Borg99SWETrollhättan FIK13.80
Thor Storgaard99DENSaeby IK14.03
William Bogeryd Andersson99SWEIF Kville14.22

Försök heat 3-2,31 jun 
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF12.32q
Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK12.97
Hugo Rosvall99SWESävedalens AIK13.70
Svante Wester99SWEÖrgryte IS13.97
Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS14.21
Rickard Kilborn99SWEHälle IFej start

Final1,81 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Merveil Eyakola99SWEFalkenbergs IK11.94
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF12.02
John Liljegren99SWEIF Hagen FK12.07
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK12.55
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK12.66
Kasper Larsen99DENSaeby IK12.69
Viggo Hahnsson99SWEÖrgryte IS12.76
Jonas Röst99SWEÖrgryte IS12.85


P14 Häck 100m
Final1,51 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Robin Gustafsson99SWEBrattås CK14.31
Max Asensio99SWEUllevi FK15.76
Viggo Hahnsson99SWEÖrgryte IS16.35
Olof Wiberg99SWEUllevi FK16.56
Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg17.06
Rey Yasui99SWEIF Kville17.52
William Jönsson99SWEIF Kvillebröt


P14 Stav
1 jun 
Filip Anell99SWEIK Ymer270
Adam Bengtsson99SWEMölndals AIK260
Alex Näsholm Ahlberg00SWEIF Rigor210
Lukas Flogård00SWEIF Kville200


P14 Längd
1 jun 
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF6,160,8
Robin Gustafsson99SWEBrattås CK5,650,4
Kasper Larsen99DENSaeby IK5,370
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK5,300,6
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK5,180,4
Viggo Hahnsson99SWEÖrgryte IS5,171,9
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK5,130
Eric Bergh99SWEUllevi FK5,111,6
Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK4,991,5
10 Jonas Röst99SWEÖrgryte IS4,812,2   4,55 1,3
11 Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg4,801,1
12 Thor Storgaard99DENSaeby IK4,781,1
13 Jonathan Borg99SWETrollhättan FIK4,662,8
14 Hugo Rosvall99SWESävedalens AIK4,652,1   4,49 1,9
15 Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS4,511,4
16 Svante Wester99SWEÖrgryte IS3,931,5


P14 Diskus
1 jun 
Hugo Rosvall99SWESävedalens AIK27,94
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK25,92
Mathias Söder99SWEKongahälla AIK22,08
Alec Delphin-Morton99SWEIF Kville19,18
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK18,86


P13 600m
Final1 jun 
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro 1:34.84
Albin Thunberg00SWESävedalens AIK 1:37.26
Jakob Zäll01SWEÄngelholms IF 1:37.84
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEIFK Göteborg 1:38.21
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK 1:38.42
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS 1:38.49
Alexander Dahlsund00SWEVarbergs GIF 1:38.79
André Mellqvist00SWESävedalens AIK 1:39.49
Malkolm Lundkvist00SWESävedalens AIK 1:54.87
Jan-Arne Sagdahl50SWEUllevi FK2:35.65M
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte ISej start


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 11,11 jun 
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor10.41q
Jesper Hallberg00SWEIK Orient10.90q
Oscar Arvidson00SWESävedalens AIK10.99q
Benjamin Nørgård00DENSaeby IK11.97q

Försök heat 2-0,41 jun 
Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg10.38q
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS11.02q
Lukas Flogård00SWEIF Kville11.13q
Nikolaj Volsgaard00DENDybvad IK12.19q
Wiggo Jonåker00SWEMölndals AIKej start

Final-0,61 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor10.13
Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg10.16
Jesper Hallberg00SWEIK Orient10.75
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS11.05
Lukas Flogård00SWEIF Kville11.19
Oscar Arvidson00SWESävedalens AIK11.50
Benjamin Nørgård00DENSaeby IK11.61
Nikolaj Volsgaard00DENDybvad IK12.43


P13 Höjd
1 jun 
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK170
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEIFK Göteborg153
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS150
Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg145
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor145
Joel Gylden00SWEIF Kville140
Oscar Arvidson00SWESävedalens AIK140
Benjamin Nørgård00DENSaeby IK140
Hannes Skoog00SWEIF Kville135
10 Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK135
11 William Falk00SWEKongahälla AIK130
12 Nikolaj Volsgaard00DENDybvad IK125


P13 Längdzon
1 jun 
Liu Kunmark00SWEStrömstads IF5,471,8
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor5,421,0
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS5,341,2
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK5,181,3
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEIFK Göteborg4,950,9
Alexander Dahlsund00SWEVarbergs GIF4,872,4   4,79 1,9
Sam Nilsson-Ezeh00SWEIF Rigor4,680,1
Hjalmar Klouman00SWEAlingsås IF4,480,3
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK4,471,8
10 Benjamin Nørgård00DENSaeby IK4,171,4
11 Joel Gylden00SWEIF Kville4,081,2
12 Jonathan Bengtsson00SWEMölndals AIK4,050,4
13 Adam Frison00SWEMölndals AIK3,901,5
14 Hannes Skoog00SWEIF Kville3,731,3
15 Elias Taserud00SWESävedalens AIK3,591,2
16 Christian Falk00SWEKongahälla AIK3,40-0,7
17 Malte Berggren00SWEIF Kville3,370,7


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
1 jun 
Liu Kunmark00SWEStrömstads IF30,89
Benjamin Nørgård00DENSaeby IK24,91
Adam Frison00SWEMölndals AIK23,79
Wiggo Jonåker00SWEMölndals AIK22,68
Oscar Arvidson00SWESävedalens AIK21,87
Nikolaj Volsgaard00DENDybvad IK21,80
Alex Näsholm Ahlberg00SWEIF Rigor21,70
Lukas Flogård00SWEIF Kville19,65
Malte Berggren00SWEIF Kville13,43
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK0,00   0,00


P12 600m
Final1 jun 
Viktor Hellström01SWEIF Rigor 1:42.77
Elias Brink01SWEIF Kville 1:44.31
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville 1:44.88
Alexander Bucht01SWESävedalens AIK 1:49.84
Elias Gummesson01SWEIF Rigor 1:50.31
Josef Wallenlind01SWEMölndals AIK 1:59.49
Sören Pauli01SWEUllevi FK 2:00.72
Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville 2:09.08
Nils Jensen01SWESävedalens AIK 2:12.62


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 11,01 jun 
Anton Välkki01SWEIFK Göteborg11.27q
Emil Krenauer01SWEMölndals AIK11.65q
Elias Gummesson01SWEIF Rigor11.98q
Lasse Brun01DENSaeby IK13.63q
Tom Altskär01SWESävedalens AIKbröt

Försök heat 21,41 jun 
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville11.17q
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott11.19q
Sebastian Nørgård02DENSaeby IK11.66q
Alvin Betz01SWESävedalens AIK16.56q
Mathias Berg01DENDybvad IKej start
Anders Nyby01DENAalborg Atletikej start

Final1,01 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville10.76
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott10.78
Emil Krenauer01SWEMölndals AIK11.23
Anton Välkki01SWEIFK Göteborg11.23
Sebastian Nørgård02DENSaeby IK11.31
Elias Gummesson01SWEIF Rigor12.06
Lasse Brun01DENSaeby IK13.20
Alvin Betz01SWESävedalens AIKej start


P12 Längdzon
1 jun 
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg5,121,7
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott5,022,0
Anton Välkki01SWEIFK Göteborg4,581,8
Melker Manne01SWEUllevi FK4,551,7
Mathias Berg01DENDybvad IK4,481,9
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville4,411,6
Oliver Edman02SWEÖrgryte IS4,401,1
Emil Krenauer01SWEMölndals AIK4,350
Viktor Hellström01SWEIF Rigor4,241,9
10 Rikard Cederberg01SWEIF Kville4,221,6
11 Hilmer Zetterqvist01SWEUllevi FK4,030,5
12 Elias Gummesson01SWEIF Rigor4,000,3
13 Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville3,992,2   3,87 1,3
14 Thomas Sabro Larsen01DENAalborg Atletik3,900
15 Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville3,851,1
16 Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg3,831,1
17 Lasse Brun01DENSaeby IK3,821,0
18 Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville3,792,0
19 Sören Pauli01SWEUllevi FK3,760
20 Nils Jensen01SWESävedalens AIK3,580,4
21 Gabriel Kant01SWEIFK Göteborg3,430


P12 Kula3.0 kg
1 jun 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville8,75
Johannes Olsson01SWEHälle IF8,52
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer8,07
Anton Välkki01SWEIFK Göteborg7,74
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg7,38
Mikkel Johst01DENDybvad IK7,29
Hilmer Zetterqvist01SWEUllevi FK7,08
Karl Bohlin01SWEMölndals AIK6,97
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott6,95
10 Oliver Karlsson01SWEÖrgryte IS6,63
11 Jakob Linnerup Dam01DENSaeby IK5,98
12 Thomas Sabro Larsen01DENAalborg Atletik5,77
13 Anders Nyby01DENAalborg Atletik5,47
14 Lasse Brun01DENSaeby IK5,46
15 Gabriel Kant01SWEIFK Göteborg5,26


P12 Diskus0.6 kg
1 jun 
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer26,66
Gabriel Wallmark02SWESävedalens AIK22,83
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK22,30
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK21,55
Nils Jensen01SWESävedalens AIK20,34
Oliver Karlsson01SWEÖrgryte IS19,11
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville16,94
Elias Brink01SWEIF Kville16,26
Anders Nyby01DENAalborg Atletik16,13
10 Mikkel Johst01DENDybvad IK15,14
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS0,00


P11 600m
Finalheat 11 jun 
Sebastian Nørgård02DENSaeby IK 1:52.061
Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville 1:52.222
Nicolaj Richter02DENAalborg Atletik 1:52.613
Edwin Andersson02SWEVarbergs GIF 1:58.675
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville 1:59.596
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02SWESävedalens AIK 2:05.958
Viktor Järnekull02SWEIF Kville 2:08.8810
Linus Backlund02SWEIK Orient 2:11.3611
Miran salih02SWEUllevi FKej start-
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIKej start-

Finalheat 21 jun 
Gustav Hammar02SWEIF Rigor 1:57.614
Max Dreifeldt02SWETingbergs AIS 2:00.097
Simon Hansson02SWEIF Rigor 2:08.249
Daniel Bloom02SWEIFK Göteborg 2:14.3412
Anton Laanep02SWESävedalens AIK 2:18.7013
Victor Lindgren02SWELerum Friidrott 2:23.3814
Rasmus Grinsvall02SWEIF Kville 2:25.8215
Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK 2:31.3616
Theodor Skogh02SWEIF Kvilleej start-


P11 Höjd
1 jun 
Sebastian Nørgård02DENSaeby IK130
Gustav Hammar02SWEIF Rigor125
Simon Hägglund02SWEMölndals AIK120
Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEIFK Göteborg120
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville120
Theodor Skogh02SWEIF Kville115
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02SWESävedalens AIK115
Daniel Bloom02SWEIFK Göteborg115
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK115
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS115
11 Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville115
12 Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS115
13 Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville115
14 Edvin Karlsson02SWEIF Kville110
14 Hugo Fagerlind02SWEMölndals AIK110
16 Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg110
16 Albin Löfving02SWEIF Kville110
16 Vilgot Skoglund02SWELerum Friidrott110
19 Anton Laanep02SWESävedalens AIK105
20 Linus Backlund02SWEIK Orient105
21 Miran salih02SWEUllevi FK105
22 Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK100
22 Mads Fjordbak02DENSaeby IK100
22 Rasmus Grinsvall02SWEIF Kville100
25 Jacob Ohlsson02SWESävedalens AIK100
25 Victor Lindgren02SWELerum Friidrott100
25 Joel Krona02SWEMölndals AIK100


P11 Längdzon
1 jun 
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK4,431,0
Gustav Hammar02SWEIF Rigor4,230
Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville4,210
Sebastian Nørgård02DENSaeby IK4,190
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville4,080
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg4,070,0
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS4,030
Max Dreifeldt02SWETingbergs AIS3,830,7
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville3,780
10 Gabriel Wallmark02SWESävedalens AIK3,690,6
11 Nicolaj Richter02DENAalborg Atletik3,660
12 Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville3,630,5
13 Noa Escobar Särnbratt02SWESävedalens AIK3,590
14 Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS3,520
15 Valdemar Knight02SWESävedalens AIK3,511,0
16 Emil Johansson02SWESävedalens AIK3,500
17 Simon Hägglund02SWEMölndals AIK3,491,2
18 Daniel Bloom02SWEIFK Göteborg3,471,0
19 Mads Fjordbak02DENSaeby IK3,450,0
20 Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEIFK Göteborg3,350
21 Simon Hansson02SWEIF Rigor3,320,0
22 Anton Laanep02SWESävedalens AIK3,310,3
23 Theodor Skogh02SWEIF Kville3,300,0
24 Viktor Järnekull02SWEIF Kville3,250   3,25
25 Albin Löfving02SWEIF Kville3,250   3,20
26 Joel Krona02SWEMölndals AIK3,151,1
27 Hugo Fagerlind02SWEMölndals AIK3,090,5
28 Edvin Karlsson02SWEIF Kville3,040,1
29 Linus Backlund02SWEIK Orient3,020,0
30 Frey Kroll Dalsgaard02DENSaeby IK2,940
31 Jacob Ohlsson02SWESävedalens AIK2,910
32 Rasmus Grinsvall02SWEIF Kville2,791,0


P11 Kula2.0 kg
1 jun 
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK10,88
Sebastian Nørgård02DENSaeby IK9,16
Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville8,96
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS8,71
Edvin Karlsson02SWEIF Kville8,49
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg8,36
Gabriel Wallmark02SWESävedalens AIK8,20
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK8,14
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville7,62
10 Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK7,30
11 Valdemar Knight02SWESävedalens AIK6,82
12 Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEIFK Göteborg6,74
13 Anton Laanep02SWESävedalens AIK6,63
14 Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS6,51
15 Mads Fjordbak02DENSaeby IK6,45
16 Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK6,43
17 Victor Lindgren02SWELerum Friidrott5,78
18 Daniel Bloom02SWEIFK Göteborg5,73
19 Jacob Ohlsson02SWESävedalens AIK5,57
20 Albin Löfving02SWEIF Kville5,47   5,24
21 Rasmus Grinsvall02SWEIF Kville5,47   5,18
22 Elliot Ripa02SWELerum Friidrott5,21
23 Frey Kroll Dalsgaard02DENSaeby IK4,56


P10 600m
Finalheat 11 jun 
David Eriksson03SWESävedalens AIK 1:54.401
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK 1:55.012
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 1:58.423
Ludvig Jernmark-Burrows03SWEHälle IF 1:59.684
Casper Skepp03SWESävedalens AIK 2:07.137
Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK 2:09.209
Kevin Berg03SWEIK Orient 2:13.0011
Magnus Rue Jensen03DENSaeby IK 2:21.4213
Jonathan Norrman03SWEBohus IF 2:31.7716

Finalheat 21 jun 
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 2:01.645
Jack Wingqvist03SWEHälle IF 2:06.366
Johan Andersson03SWESävedalens AIK 2:08.898
Aleksander Nörgård03DENSaeby IK 2:09.7710
Daniel Ståhlgren03SWEÖrgryte IS 2:17.9812
Robin Svensson03SWEMölndals AIK 2:28.4314
Noah Henricson03SWEMölndals AIK 2:29.7815
Anton Rydenstam20SWESävedalens AIK 2:41.3117
Samuel Karlsson03SWEKongahälla AIKej start-


P10 Höjd
1 jun 
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS125
Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK125
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS125
David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS120
Jonathan Kjellgren03SWEMölndals AIK120
Casper Skepp03SWESävedalens AIK115
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville115
Aleksander Nörgård03DENSaeby IK115
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient110
10 Jonathan Norrman03SWEBohus IF110
11 Nicodemus Milton03SWEFalköpings FIK110
12 Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott110
13 Albin Kruse03SWEIF Rigor105
13 Jeppe Bruun03DENSaeby IK105
15 Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK105
16 Elias Persson03SWEMölndals AIK105
17 Lukas Medailleu03SWEIFK Göteborg100
18 Anton Rydenstam20SWESävedalens AIK90


P10 Längdzon
1 jun 
Isak Liljenberg03SWEMölndals AIK3,95-1,3
Isak Magnuson03SWEIF Hagen FK3,930,0
Jonathan Kjellgren03SWEMölndals AIK3,92-0,5
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville3,84-0,1
Ludvig Jernmark-Burrows03SWEHälle IF3,83-1,2
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott3,74-1,8
Kevin Berg03SWEIK Orient3,680,0
Albin Kruse03SWEIF Rigor3,650,0
Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK3,62-0,4
10 Elias Persson03SWEMölndals AIK3,61-1,8
11 Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK3,60-0,4
12 Casper Skepp03SWESävedalens AIK3,530,0
13 Johan Andersson03SWESävedalens AIK3,50-0,3
14 Vidar Wingqvist03SWEHälle IF3,49-0,4
15 Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS3,48-0,8
16 Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient3,47-1,4
17 Samuel Karlsson03SWEKongahälla AIK3,460,0
18 Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS3,42-0,2
19 Nicodemus Milton03SWEFalköpings FIK3,32-0,8   3,24 3,21
20 Magnus Rue Jensen03DENSaeby IK3,32-0,4   3,24 3,19
21 Harald Mofjell03SWESävedalens AIK3,30-1,2
22 Jeppe Bruun03DENSaeby IK3,23-1,1
23 Adam Karlsson03SWEKongahälla AIK3,180,0
24 Tor Karlsson03SWESävedalens AIK3,140,0
25 Jonathan Norrman03SWEBohus IF3,06-0,3
26 Lukas Medailleu03SWEIFK Göteborg2,99-0,5
27 Noah Henricson03SWEMölndals AIK2,85-0,8
28 Anton Rydenstam20SWESävedalens AIK2,52-1,1
29 Love Söderpalm03SWEÖrgryte IS2,41-1,1


P10 Kula2.0 kg
1 jun 
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville9,00
Isak Liljenberg03SWEMölndals AIK7,83
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient6,99
Harald Mofjell03SWESävedalens AIK6,97
Elton Jonåker03SWEMölndals AIK6,76
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS6,51
Albin Kruse03SWEIF Rigor6,36
Magnus Rue Jensen03DENSaeby IK6,24
Tor Karlsson03SWESävedalens AIK6,21
10 Adam Karlsson03SWEKongahälla AIK5,86
11 Aleksander Nörgård03DENSaeby IK5,54
12 Robin Svensson03SWEMölndals AIK5,46
13 Nicodemus Milton03SWEFalköpings FIK5,40
14 Jeppe Bruun03DENSaeby IK5,15
15 Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS4,86
16 Love Söderpalm03SWEÖrgryte IS3,44


P9 60m
Försök heat 12,01 jun 
Johan Rahm04SWESävedalens AIK 9.72q
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS 9.75q
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK10.45q
Leo Enderberg Andersson05SWESävedalens AIK10.87q
Emil Lindblad05SWESävedalens AIK11.24
Gustav Magnusson06SWEIF Hagen FK11.35
Nilo Kontturi04SWESävedalens AIK12.54

Försök heat 21,21 jun 
Carl Ekberg04SWESävedalens AIK10.83q
Elias Bogeryd Andersson04SWEIF Kville11.09
Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK11.14
Johan Hagström04SWEIF Kville11.67
Axel Breitholtz05SWESävedalens AIK11.84
Oscar Björnhage04SWEIF Kville11.95
Vilgot Jorméus05SWESävedalens AIK12.57
Samuel Oderbrant05SWEStrömstads IFej start

Försök heat 32,71 jun 
Tristan Heno04SWEIFK Göteborg10.05q
Arvid Skepp04SWESävedalens AIK10.42q
David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS10.50q
Max Dimitriou Sagré04SWEAlingsås IF10.79q
Alex Eriksson05SWEBohus IF11.58
Ville Gustavsson05SWESävedalens AIK11.68
Hugo Cameron05SWESävedalens AIK13.86
Måns Rössberger05SWESävedalens AIKej start

Försök heat 41,21 jun 
Noah Pettersson04SWELerum Friidrott 9.78q
Andreas Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg 9.88q
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville10.04q
Jakob Lignercrona04SWESävedalens AIK10.55q
Johan Rydne04SWEÖrgryte IS11.41
Simon Ohlsson05SWESävedalens AIK11.71
Arvid Kylberg04SWESävedalens AIK11.73
Viktor Nyberg04SWEIF Kville12.11

Försök heat 51,11 jun 
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK10.03q
Lucas Selindh04SWEIF Kville10.53q
Simon Bååth04SWESävedalens AIK10.86q
Carl Tagaeus05SWESävedalens AIK10.91
Melvin Mannerö05SWESävedalens AIK11.10
Elliot Gustavsson04SWEÖrgryte IS11.13
Lukas Grinsvall04SWEIF Kville12.26

Finalheat 1-1,21 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS 9.69
Johan Rahm04SWESävedalens AIK 9.79
Tristan Heno04SWEIFK Göteborg 9.80
Andreas Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg 9.81
Noah Pettersson04SWELerum Friidrott 9.85
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville10.17
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK10.20
Arvid Skepp04SWESävedalens AIK10.53

Finalheat 2-2,91 jun 
Jakob Lignercrona04SWESävedalens AIK10.53
Lucas Selindh04SWEIF Kville10.74
Carl Ekberg04SWESävedalens AIK11.03
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK11.04
David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS11.06
Leo Enderberg Andersson05SWESävedalens AIK11.08
Max Dimitriou Sagré04SWEAlingsås IF11.57
Simon Bååth04SWESävedalens AIKej start


P9 300m
Finalheat 11 jun 
Andreas Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg57.162
Johan Rahm04SWESävedalens AIK57.253
Gunnar Fovaeus04SWESävedalens AIK62.3712
Hugo Cameron05SWESävedalens AIK85.7927
Elliot Gustavsson04SWEÖrgryte ISej start-
Måns Rössberger05SWESävedalens AIKej start-
Simon Bååth04SWESävedalens AIKej start-
Daniel Linberg04SWEKongahälla AIKej start-

Finalheat 21 jun 
Noah Pettersson04SWELerum Friidrott57.496
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville60.277
Max Dimitriou Sagré04SWEAlingsås IF60.579
Filip Schälin04SWEKongahälla AIK61.8910
Elias Bogeryd Andersson04SWEIF Kville65.1315
Isak Karlsson06SWEKongahälla AIK68.0718
Carl Ekberg04SWESävedalens AIK68.1819
Axel Breitholtz05SWESävedalens AIK68.3421

Finalheat 31 jun 
Arvid Skepp04SWESävedalens AIK57.344
Alan Salih04SWEUllevi FK62.2111
Johan Rydne04SWEÖrgryte IS66.4117
Carl Tagaeus05SWESävedalens AIK68.2520
Simon Ohlsson05SWESävedalens AIK69.2022
Lukas Grinsvall04SWEIF Kville69.5523
Arvid Kylberg04SWESävedalens AIK72.0425
Leo Carlsson04SWEBohus IFej start-
Vilgot Jorméus05SWESävedalens AIKej start-

Finalheat 41 jun 
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK53.201
Daniel Hultén04SWESävedalens AIK57.385
Tristan Heno04SWEIFK Göteborg60.408
Emil Lindblad05SWESävedalens AIK62.7613
Leo Enderberg Andersson05SWESävedalens AIK63.3914
Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK65.3016
Melvin Mannerö05SWESävedalens AIK70.0524
Ville Gustavsson05SWESävedalens AIK75.2726


P9 Längd
1 jun 
Johan Rahm04SWESävedalens AIK3,710
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS3,600
Noah Pettersson04SWELerum Friidrott3,53-0,5
Jakob Lignercrona04SWESävedalens AIK3,440
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville3,330
David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS3,28-0,5
Samuel Oderbrant05SWEStrömstads IF3,23-0,4
Lucas Selindh04SWEIF Kville3,22-0,9
Daniel Hultén04SWESävedalens AIK3,110
10 Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK3,070
11 Elias Bogeryd Andersson04SWEIF Kville3,02-1,1
12 Daniel Linberg04SWEKongahälla AIK3,000   2,99 0,0
13 Tristan Heno04SWEIFK Göteborg3,00-0,4   2,98
14 Arvid Skepp04SWESävedalens AIK2,99-2,8
15 Filip Schälin04SWEKongahälla AIK2,970
16 Gunnar Fovaeus04SWESävedalens AIK2,950
17 Max Dimitriou Sagré04SWEAlingsås IF2,930
18 Carl Tagaeus05SWESävedalens AIK2,83-0,1   2,78
19 Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK2,83-0,1   2,66
20 Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK2,830   2,44
21 Johan Hagström04SWEIF Kville2,78-1,4
22 Isak Karlsson06SWEKongahälla AIK2,74-0,1
23 Elliot Gustavsson04SWEÖrgryte IS2,700   2,63
24 Simon Ohlsson05SWESävedalens AIK2,700   2,57
25 Jakob Stenqvist04SWESävedalens AIK2,690
26 Gustav Magnusson06SWEIF Hagen FK2,680
27 Melvin Mannerö05SWESävedalens AIK2,65-1,3
28 Alex Eriksson05SWEBohus IF2,550   2,46
29 Simon Bååth04SWESävedalens AIK2,550   2,33
30 Axel Breitholtz05SWESävedalens AIK2,550   2,28
31 Emil Lindblad05SWESävedalens AIK2,510
32 Lukas Grinsvall04SWEIF Kville2,47-1,7   2,44
33 Oscar Björnhage04SWEIF Kville2,470   2,33
34 Linus Erkfeldt04SWEIFK Göteborg2,410
35 Vilgot Jorméus05SWESävedalens AIK2,400
36 Viktor Nyberg04SWEIF Kville2,280
37 Ville Gustavsson05SWESävedalens AIK2,260
38 Nilo Kontturi04SWESävedalens AIK2,25-0,1
39 Hugo Cameron05SWESävedalens AIK2,15-1,2
40 Carl Ekberg04SWESävedalens AIK2,070
41 Måns Rössberger05SWESävedalens AIK1,640


P9 Kula
1 jun 
Leo Carlsson04SWEBohus IF7,38
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville6,68
Noah Pettersson04SWELerum Friidrott6,45
Jakob Lignercrona04SWESävedalens AIK6,19
Linus Erkfeldt04SWEIFK Göteborg5,62
Arvid Skepp04SWESävedalens AIK5,53
Simon Bååth04SWESävedalens AIK5,26
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK5,04
Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK4,83
10 Gunnar Fovaeus04SWESävedalens AIK4,81
11 Filip Schälin04SWEKongahälla AIK4,79
12 Lukas Grinsvall04SWEIF Kville4,60
13 Alex Eriksson05SWEBohus IF4,39
14 Viktor Nyberg04SWEIF Kville4,22
15 Hugo Cameron05SWESävedalens AIK4,05
16 Melvin Mannerö05SWESävedalens AIK3,91
17 Daniel Linberg04SWEKongahälla AIK3,90
18 Måns Rössberger05SWESävedalens AIK3,86
19 Ville Gustavsson05SWESävedalens AIK3,75
20 Carl Tagaeus05SWESävedalens AIK3,52
21 Jakob Stenqvist04SWESävedalens AIK3,42
22 Emil Lindblad05SWESävedalens AIK3,39
23 Axel Breitholtz05SWESävedalens AIK2,39


K 200m
Finalheat 1-1,11 jun 
Hanna Adriansson92SWEIFK Lidingö24.981
Rebecca Högberg84SWEHammarby IF25.213
Estelle Montler91SWEGöteborgs KIK25.964
Mia Stenwall90SWEUllevi FK26.005
Josefin Thompson92SWEGöteborgs KIK26.767

Finalheat 20,61 jun 
Angelica Karlsson93SWETanums IF25.202
Linnea Harrysson92SWEUllevi FK26.356
Hanna Mattisson92SWEUllevi FK26.928
Saga Kullenbäck Balafoutis91SWEUllevi FK27.229
Hanna Bergqvist91SWEÖrgryte IS28.6010


K 800m
Final1 jun 
Ida Holm93SWETäby IS 2:13.96
Alice Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:18.69F17 1:a
Elin Axelsson94SWETrollhättan FIK 2:19.02
Malin Jonson96SWESävedalens AIK 2:22.44F17 2:a
Isabella Rosenqvist95SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:22.76
Malin Strand93SWESävedalens AIK 2:27.49
Matilda Andersson97SWEVarbergs GIF 2:32.40F17 3:a
Alice Kristiansen94SWETanums IF 2:33.67
Frida Hansson97SWEStenungsunds FI 2:34.51F17 4:a
10 Vendela Rydbäck97SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:38.98F17 5:a
11 Natalie Nilsson97SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:44.84F17 6:a
12 Anette Lundqvist85SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:48.18
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK GöteborgbrötF17


K Längd(samtliga vindar <+2,0)
1 jun 
Nadja Casadei83SWEIFK Lidingö6,07
Malin Olsson90SWEMalmö AI6,02
Frida Johansson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,50
Elin Axberg95SWEKongahälla AIK5,07
Johanna Konseleus95SWEUllevi FK4,88


K Diskus1.0 kg
1 jun 
Sandra Andersson90SWEUllevi FK47,16


K Häck 100m84 cm
Final0,51 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Nadja Casadei83SWEIFK Lidingö14.30q
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEIFK Lidingö14.39q
Johanna Holmén Svensson95SWEAlingsås IF14.44q
Frida Johansson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad15.07q
Sarah Larsson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad16.67q

Extralopp2,01 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK13.99F17 76cm
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEIFK Lidingö14.21
Nadja Casadei83SWEIFK Lidingö14.22
Johanna Holmén Svensson95SWEAlingsås IF14.40
Frida Johansson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.91
Frida Hansson97SWEStenungsunds FI15.80F17 76cm
Sarah Larsson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad16.14


F19 200m
Final-1,81 jun 
Agnes Johansson95SWETrollhättan FIK25.85
Nina Lundin95SWEGöteborgs KIK26.12
Stina Kilborn95SWEGöteborgs KIK26.46
Eveliina Hiltunen95SWEUllevi FK27.74
Minda Langmoen95SWEUllevi FK27.79
Elin Axberg95SWEKongahälla AIK28.46


F17 100m
Försök heat 1-0,61 jun 
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK12.63q
Sarah Nordin97SWETrollhättan FIK13.41q
Thea Widdgård96SWEHälle IF13.74q
Linnea Häger97SWEUllevi FK13.84q
Natalie Nilsson97SWEGöteborgs KIK15.13

Försök heat 2-0,71 jun 
Maria José Valenzuela97SWEUllevi FK12.87q
Alice Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK12.87q
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg13.04q
Alexandra Eriksson96SWEUllevi FK13.67q
Matilda Petersson96SWEHälle IF14.59

Final1,51 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK12.58
Alice Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK12.61
Maria José Valenzuela97SWEUllevi FK12.67
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg12.80
Alexandra Eriksson96SWEUllevi FK13.51
Sarah Nordin97SWETrollhättan FIK13.71
Thea Widdgård96SWEHälle IF13.76
Linnea Häger97SWEUllevi FK14.03


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Final1,81 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK14.14
Agnes Bengtsson97SWESävedalens AIK15.62
Hanna Bengtsson96SWESävedalens AIK15.84
Frida Hansson97SWEStenungsunds FI16.25


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
1 jun 


F15 100m
Försök heat 1-0,31 jun 
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF12.50q
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK12.72q
Wilma Nordqvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg13.12q
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.41q
Lisa Åhlström98SWEMölndals AIK13.51
Stina Ahlbertz98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.55
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK13.80

Försök heat 20,91 jun 
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.73q
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg13.13q
Linnea Johansson98SWEIK Ymer13.18q
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK13.43q
Prescilia Bakuba98SWEUllevi FK14.06
Julia Petersson98SWEUllevi FK14.16
Joanna Nyberg98SWEAlingsås IF14.24
Mollie Ahlskog98SWEIF Rigor14.54

Final0,81 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF12.41
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK12.64
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.68
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg13.13
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK13.23
Linnea Johansson98SWEIK Ymer13.35
Wilma Nordqvist98SWEIFK Helsingborgej start
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIKej start


F15 800m
Final1 jun 
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK 2:15.97
Natalja Norius-Petersen98DENSparta Atletik 2:20.64
Moa Carlsson98SWESävedalens AIK 2:25.70
Sara Overgaard98SWEIF Kville 2:30.48
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS 2:40.21
Patricia Simonson98SWEAlingsås IF 2:41.07
Sara Molnar98SWEMölndals AIK 2:42.84


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Försök heat 11,11 jun 
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS12.35q
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI12.89q
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg13.03q
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.41
Prescilia Bakuba98SWEUllevi FK14.00
Sara Overgaard98SWEIF Kville14.79
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIKbröt

Försök heat 20,51 jun 
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.10q
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.20q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK12.65q
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer12.74q
Sandra Ottosson98SWEFalkenbergs IK12.90q
Kerstin Wadman98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.67
Sara Molnar98SWEMölndals AIK15.55
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIKbröt

Final3,21 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg11.71
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS11.83
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.34
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK12.45
Sandra Ottosson98SWEFalkenbergs IK12.73
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI12.77
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymerej start
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborgej start


F15 Höjd
1 jun 
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK159
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK159
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer156
Julia Petersson98SWEUllevi FK145
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK145
Sandra Ottosson98SWEFalkenbergs IK145
Kerstin Wadman98SWEGöteborgs KIK145
Stina Ahlbertz98SWEGöteborgs KIK140
Agnes Bengtsson97SWESävedalens AIK159


F15 Längd
1 jun 
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg5,38-1,0
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI5,31-0,8
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK5,30-0,1
Wilma Nordqvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg5,293,9   5,19 1,1
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK5,21-0,8
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK5,182,9   5,13 -0,8
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK5,150,0
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer4,99-1,5
Stina Ahlbertz98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,922,4   4,80 1,4
10 Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,911,4
11 Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,750,4
12 Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS4,69-0,5
13 Kerstin Wadman98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,560,2
14 Suteni Gunnarsson98SWEUllevi FK4,52-1,2
15 Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer4,480,8
16 Prescilia Bakuba98SWEUllevi FK4,320,2


F15 Diskus0.6 kg
1 jun 
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS40,12
Ida Olsson99SWEIF Hagen FK34,60
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer21,92


F14 100m
Försök heat 1-1,61 jun 
Frida Johansson99SWEMölndals AIK13.53q
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS13.89
Emma Ramne99SWEGöteborgs KIK14.11
Anna Widerberg99SWEHälle IF14.17
Wilma Olsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK14.17
Filippa Moum99SWEHälle IF14.24
Stephanie Pedersen99DENSaeby IK14.33

Försök heat 20,41 jun 
Linnéa Mossberg99SWEHåfreströms IF13.38q
Miranda Widdgård99SWEHälle IF13.47q
Matilda Holterberg 99SWETrollhättan FIK13.48q
Lina Jehander99SWEGöteborgs KIK13.48q
Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS13.75
Sandra Lindholm99SWELerum Friidrott14.62
Anne Petersen99DENSaeby IK14.76

Försök heat 31,41 jun 
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK13.40q
Johanna Andersson99SWELerum Friidrott13.48q
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS13.62q
Sara Stenvall99SWEGöteborgs KIK13.62
Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK13.99
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99SWEMölndals AIK14.03
Sara Petersson99SWEHälle IF14.25

Final3,81 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnéa Mossberg99SWEHåfreströms IF13.21
Miranda Widdgård99SWEHälle IF13.30
Frida Johansson99SWEMölndals AIK13.35
Lina Jehander99SWEGöteborgs KIK13.37
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK13.42
Johanna Andersson99SWELerum Friidrott13.46
Matilda Holterberg 99SWETrollhättan FIKej start
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte ISej start


F14 800m
Final1 jun 
Elsa Nilsson99SWETrollhättan FIK 2:22.37
Emma Magnusson99SWEMölndals AIK 2:23.63
Beatrice Brink99SWEIF Kville 2:26.34
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:33.59
Sara Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK 2:36.53
Cornelia Storm-Karlén99SWELidköpings IS 2:37.88
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99SWEMölndals AIK 2:47.44
Astrid Woxenius99SWESävedalens AIK 2:47.44
Emma Johansson99SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:52.57
10 Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte IS 2:58.64
Signe Gilbak Jensen99DENSaeby IKej start


F14 Häck 80m
Försök heat 11,91 jun 
Sif Poulsen99SWEIF Rigor13.20q
Helene Nyby99DENAalborg Atletik13.28q
Janni Kristensen99DENSaeby IK13.50q
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS14.36q
Sara Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK14.46q
Signe Gilbak Jensen99DENSaeby IK16.82

Försök heat 2-0,41 jun 
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK13.65q
Emma Magnusson99SWEMölndals AIK14.68q
Astrid Woxenius99SWESävedalens AIK15.02q
Signe Krogh99DENSaeby IK15.17
Cornelia Milton99SWEFalköpings FIK15.46
Linnéa Wehlander99SWEGöteborgs KIK16.21

Final1,01 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK13.34
Janni Kristensen99DENSaeby IK13.70
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS14.21
Sara Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK14.55
Emma Magnusson99SWEMölndals AIK14.62
Astrid Woxenius99SWESävedalens AIK14.98
Helene Nyby99DENAalborg Atletikbröt
Sif Poulsen99SWEIF Rigorbröt


F14 Höjd
1 jun 
Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK150
Helene Nyby99DENAalborg Atletik150
Janni Kristensen99DENSaeby IK145
Cornelia Milton99SWEFalköpings FIK145
Astrid Woxenius99SWESävedalens AIK145
Signe Krogh99DENSaeby IK145
Hanna Bergquist99SWEIK Ymer145
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK145
Louise Wilhelmsson99SWEIFK Halmstad140
Johanna Andersson99SWELerum Friidrott140
11 Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS140
12 Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS140
13 Anne Petersen99DENSaeby IK140
14 Emma Østergaard99DENSaeby IK135
15 Sara Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK135
16 Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK130
16 Sara Stenvall99SWEGöteborgs KIK130
16 Erica Wik99SWEUllevi FK130
19 Julia Kristiansson99SWETingbergs AIS130
20 Signe Gilbak Jensen99DENSaeby IK130
21 Sonja Wengström99SWESävedalens AIK125
22 Katrine Christensen99DENDybvad IK125
23 Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS125
23 Amanda Backlund99SWEIK Orient125
25 Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte IS120


F14 Längd
1 jun 
Madelen Bergman99SWEFalkenbergs IK5,07-1,1
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS5,020,0
Miranda Widdgård99SWEHälle IF4,990,0
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,961,1
Johanna Andersson99SWELerum Friidrott4,920,0
Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS4,821,2
Helene Nyby99DENAalborg Atletik4,671,0
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,650,0
Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK4,520,0
10 Lina Jehander99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,51-1,4
11 Anne Petersen99DENSaeby IK4,431,9
12 Wilma Olsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,39-1,5
13 Anna Widerberg99SWEHälle IF4,290,0
14 Frida Johansson99SWEMölndals AIK4,270,6
15 Signe Krogh99DENSaeby IK4,26-1,8
16 Amanda Backlund99SWEIK Orient4,240,0
16 Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS4,240,7
18 Cornelia Milton99SWEFalköpings FIK4,230,0
19 Agnes Ingvarsson99SWEVarbergs GIF4,200,3
20 Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK4,18-1,0
21 Emma Johansson99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,171,2
22 Louise Wilhelmsson99SWEIFK Halmstad4,040,0   4,00
23 Stephanie Pedersen99DENSaeby IK4,04-0,6   3,73
24 Emma Ramne99SWEGöteborgs KIK3,940,8
25 Astrid Woxenius99SWESävedalens AIK3,85-1,4
26 Linnéa Wehlander99SWEGöteborgs KIK3,72o,o
27 Erica Wik99SWEUllevi FK3,65-1,5
28 Anne Farum Kristensen99DENSaeby IK3,490,6
29 Sonja Wengström99SWESävedalens AIK3,330,8
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte ISX


F14 Diskus0.6 kg
1 jun 
Ida Olsson99SWEIF Hagen FK36,50
Janni Kristensen99DENSaeby IK30,21
Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK26,85
Anne Farum Kristensen99DENSaeby IK26,22
Cornelia Storm-Karlén99SWELidköpings IS24,74
Emma Østergaard99DENSaeby IK23,88
Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK22,69   21,73
Anne Kruisselbrink99DENDybvad IK22,69   21,75
Katrine Christensen99DENDybvad IK20,79
10 Signe Gilbak Jensen99DENSaeby IK20,35
11 Sandra Lindholm99SWELerum Friidrott19,89


F13 600m
Final1 jun 
Louice Duvling00SWEUllevi FK 1:46.90
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott 1:48.98
Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIK 1:50.51
Alexandra Pekic00SWEIFK Göteborg 1:53.32
Alice Kjellander00SWESävedalens AIK 1:53.61
Elsa Lindén00SWEMölndals AIK 1:56.89
Sofie Eriksson00SWESävedalens AIK 1:56.92
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00SWEGöteborgs KIK 1:58.93
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:00.57
10 Moa Thorin00SWEÖrgryte IS 2:00.91
11 Erica Opperdoes00SWEKongahälla AIK 2:02.99
12 Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK 2:06.90
13 Lova Björkdahl00SWEAlingsås IF 2:17.27
Tilda Gottberg Flodin00SWEUllevi FKej start
Jenny Kellnor00SWEÖrgryte ISej start
Linnea Andersson00SWEMölndals AIKej start


F13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 1-0,81 jun 
Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville10.21q
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK11.52q
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville11.96q
Ebba Järnekull01SWEIF Kville12.57 F12
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK12.76q
Matilda Ekenberg00SWESävedalens AIK12.85

Försök heat 20,51 jun 
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK10.46q
Elin Thorsson00SWEIF Kville11.64q
Katja Gudmand-Höyer00SWEMölndals AIK11.65q
Emina Okanovic00SWEGöteborgs KIK12.82q
Matilda Fröberg00SWEIF Rigor14.58

Final0,61 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville10.12
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK10.17
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK11.08
Katja Gudmand-Höyer00SWEMölndals AIK11.28
Elin Thorsson00SWEIF Kville11.52
Emina Okanovic00SWEGöteborgs KIK11.62
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville11.89
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK11.91


F13 Längdzon
1 jun 
Klara Magnusson00SWEIF Hagen FK5,040,8
Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville4,771,9
Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact4,67-0,9
Moa Starkenberg00SWEMölndals AIK4,631,9
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK4,581,5
Alexandra Pekic00SWEIFK Göteborg4,501,9
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,490,0
Alice Kjellander00SWESävedalens AIK4,420,3
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer4,400,0
10 Terese Nätstrand00SWEÖrgryte IS4,380,6
11 Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00SWEHälle IF4,331,6
12 Matilda Ekenberg00SWESävedalens AIK4,29-0,8
13 Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,260,0
14 Linnea Helgegren00SWEKongahälla AIK4,240,0   4,23
15 Katja Gudmand-Höyer00SWEMölndals AIK4,24-1,5   4,19
16 Tilda Gottberg Flodin00SWEUllevi FK4,19-0,3
17 Wilma Källquist00SWEÖrgryte IS4,18-0,1
18 Elsa Lindén00SWEMölndals AIK4,17-0,5
19 Elin Thorsson00SWEIF Kville4,131,8
20 Louice Duvling00SWEUllevi FK4,10-0,1
21 Emina Okanovic00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,082,3   3,97 0,5
22 Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville3,970,1   3,97
23 Olivia Lindström00SWEÖrgryte IS3,97-2,1   3,93
24 Märta Ekvall00SWEIF Kville3,931,9
25 Linnea Andersson00SWEMölndals AIK3,910,8
26 Hedvig Isacson00SWEGöteborgs KIK3,821,5   3,77
27 Jenny Kellnor00SWEÖrgryte IS3,82-1,4   3,67
28 Moa Thorin00SWEÖrgryte IS3,700,7
29 Anna Davoodi00SWEMölndals AIK3,591,2
30 Matilda Fröberg00SWEIF Rigor3,362,3   3,28 -2,3
31 Nicolina Rigland00SWEIF Kville3,26-0,2
32 Hedda Jagstedt00SWEGöteborgs KIK3,181,1


F13 Diskus0.6 kg
1 jun 
Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville24,40
Julia Björkman00SWEIF Kville23,40
Ida Wingård00SWEIK Orient20,14
Katja Gudmand-Höyer00SWEMölndals AIK19,78
Lova Björkdahl00SWEAlingsås IF18,10
Johanna Jansson00SWEMölndals AIK17,56
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville16,88
Linnea Andersson00SWEMölndals AIK12,44


F12 600m
Final1 jun 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK 1:43.92
Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 1:45.43
Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 1:47.86
Alexandra Gullberg01SWESävedalens AIK 1:48.14
Gaël DeConinck01SWEIFK Göteborg 1:50.64
Julia Farnham01SWEHälle IF 1:50.81
Ella Larsen01SWEIFK Göteborg 1:56.56
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK 1:59.25
Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott 2:00.04
10 Josefine Afzelius01SWEMölndals AIK 2:01.21
11 Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:01.50
12 Ida Jørgensen01DENAalborg Atletik 2:02.57
13 Tova Holmberg01SWELidköpings IS 2:16.26
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kvilleej start


F12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 10,91 jun 
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott10.71q
My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer12.68
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK12.92
Moa Ahlskog01SWEIF Rigor13.54
Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FK13.60
Moa Eklundh01SWEKFUM Örebrobröt
Julie Bols01DENAalborg Atletikej start

Försök heat 20,21 jun 
Elina Bergman01SWEBrattås CK10.33q
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville11.87q
Ida Holmquist01SWESävedalens AIK11.91q
Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott12.01q
Linnea Borrman01SWEStrömstads IF12.80
Nanna Murholm01DENAalborg Atletik13.78
Ida Jørgensen01DENAalborg Atletik14.23
Julia Lindstén01SWEGöteborgs KIK17.14

Försök heat 32,41 jun 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.92q
Synnöve Stabrand Hansen01DENSaeby IK12.04q
Maja Hellqvist01SWELidköpings IS12.45q
Signe Wettergren01SWESävedalens AIK12.63
Iben Brøndum Bach01DENAalborg Atletik13.34
Tilda Ågren02SWEAlingsås IF15.05
Matilda Lindstén01SWEGöteborgs KIK15.06
Ebba Järnekull01SWEIF Kvillebröt

Final1,41 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.90
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott10.43
Ida Holmquist01SWESävedalens AIK11.78
Synnöve Stabrand Hansen01DENSaeby IK11.82
Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott11.86
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville11.88
Maja Hellqvist01SWELidköpings IS12.34
Elina Bergman01SWEBrattås CKbröt


F12 Längdzon
1 jun 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK5,160,9
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott4,751,4
Moa Lindkvist01SWEMölndals AIK4,651,2
Lovisa Kling01SWEIK Ymer4,490,1
Tindra Andblad01SWEÖrgryte IS4,340,5
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK4,300,3   4,25
Signe Wettergren01SWESävedalens AIK4,301,0   4,18
Maja Hellqvist01SWELidköpings IS4,270,4
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK4,180,0   4,16
10 Klara-Lina Birgersson01SWEKongahälla AIK4,180,2   4,13
11 Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville4,180,0   3,97
12 Julia Farnham01SWEHälle IF4,170,0
13 Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott4,150,9   4,15
14 Alexandra Gullberg01SWESävedalens AIK4,150,0   3,97
15 Hanna Afzelius01SWEMölndals AIK4,110,0   4,04
16 Moa Eklundh01SWEKFUM Örebro4,110,0   3,95
17 Line Söderpalm01SWEÖrgryte IS4,090,5
18 Gaël DeConinck01SWEIFK Göteborg4,060,5   4,05
19 Linnea Borrman01SWEStrömstads IF4,060,0   3,91
20 Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK4,031,3
21 Elin Hellquist01SWESävedalens AIK3,990,0
22 Annie Lundin01SWEÖrgryte IS3,980,7
23 Melina Karlsson01SWELerum Friidrott3,971,6   3,95
24 Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK3,970,3   3,57
25 Alma Åberg01SWELerum Friidrott3,960,1
26 Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott3,941,2
27 Ida Holmquist01SWESävedalens AIK3,910,2
28 Isabella Willén01SWEMölndals AIK3,830,5
29 Amber Östberg01SWEÖrgryte IS3,821,0
30 Hedvig Eliasson01SWEGöteborgs KIK3,801,5
31 Ella Larsen01SWEIFK Göteborg3,79-0,1   3,63
32 Ronja Bökmark01SWELerum Friidrott3,790,4   3,59
33 Felicia Escobar Särnbratt01SWESävedalens AIK3,730,2
34 Nanna Murholm01DENAalborg Atletik3,600,0   3,59
35 Ella Breitholz01SWESävedalens AIK3,600,0   3,53
36 Ebba Järnekull01SWEIF Kville3,591,0   3,58
37 Tova Holmberg01SWELidköpings IS3,590,7   3,51
38 Ida Jørgensen01DENAalborg Atletik3,570,0
39 Emelie Greby01SWEIF Kville3,550,5   3,51
40 Sigrid Scholten01DENDybvad IK3,550,0   3,47
41 Iben Brøndum Bach01DENAalborg Atletik3,530,1
42 Karolina Ilic01SWEIF Kville3,500,0
43 Sandra Reimer Bagger Jensen01DENAalborg Atletik3,490,5   3,43
44 Moa Ahlskog01SWEIF Rigor3,490,3   3,41
45 Julie Bols01DENAalborg Atletik3,450,0
46 Julia Lindstén01SWEGöteborgs KIK3,320,5
47 Anna Lestander01SWEIFK Göteborg3,210,0
48 Matilda Lindstén01SWEGöteborgs KIK3,070,8
49 Mathilde Dausel Nielsen01DENAalborg Atletik3,020,0


F12 Kula2.0 kg
1 jun 
Linnea Borrman01SWEStrömstads IF8,49
Klara-Lina Birgersson01SWEKongahälla AIK8,29
Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott7,83
Ida Holmquist01SWESävedalens AIK7,75
Signe Wettergren01SWESävedalens AIK7,70
Synnöve Stabrand Hansen01DENSaeby IK7,48
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville7,46
Hanna Afzelius01SWEMölndals AIK6,99
Karolina Ilic01SWEIF Kville6,94
10 Vanessa Sammatti01SWEKongahälla AIK6,41
11 Ella Breitholz01SWESävedalens AIK6,20
12 Ronja Bökmark01SWELerum Friidrott6,18
13 Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott6,04
14 Isabella Willén01SWEMölndals AIK6,02
15 Ella Larsen01SWEIFK Göteborg5,88
16 Mathilde Dausel Nielsen01DENAalborg Atletik5,83
17 Tova Holmberg01SWELidköpings IS5,54
18 Hanna André01SWESävedalens AIK5,21
19 Julie Bols01DENAalborg Atletik5,04
20 Iben Brøndum Bach01DENAalborg Atletik4,27


F12 Diskus0.6 kg
1 jun 
Sigrid Scholten01DENDybvad IK19,90
Ronja Bökmark01SWELerum Friidrott17,89
Sana Salih01SWEUllevi FK10,46
Elin Hellquist01SWESävedalens AIK10,42


F11 600m
Finalheat 11 jun 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK 1:49.861
Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville 1:54.082
Mille B. Olesen02DENAalborg Atletik 1:56.243
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK 1:56.514
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott 1:56.745
Sarah Pettersson02SWELerum Friidrott 2:00.677
Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS 2:01.498
Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK 2:05.9610
Viktoria Tranälv02SWEKongahälla AIK 2:11.0412
10 Emelie Bokerud02SWEIF Rigor 2:15.5817

Finalheat 21 jun 
Alva Strandberg02SWEIFK Göteborg 1:59.446
Nikoline Stellan Jensen02DENSaeby IK 2:04.939
Sofia Runge02SWEIF Kville 2:09.8511
Ulrika Bredin02SWESävedalens AIK 2:11.0613
Tilda Ågren02SWEAlingsås IF 2:11.9414
Louise Christensen02DENSaeby IK 2:12.3015
Moa Dahlsjö02SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:12.3316
Josefin Bistedt02SWELerum Friidrott 2:19.2918
Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville 2:24.4019
Elin Adolfsson02SWEIF Rigorbröt-
Hilda Johansson02SWEIF Kvilleej start-


F11 Höjd
1 jun 
Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS145
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK142
Sofia Wingård02SWEIK Orient139
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott130
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer130
Sofia Runge02SWEIF Kville130
My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer125
Wilma Söderström02SWELidköpings IS125
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK120
10 Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK120
11 Cecilie Ottesen Ahmt02DENSaeby IK120
12 Lina Lövberg02SWEKongahälla AIK115
13 Sonia Fors02SWESävedalens AIK115
14 Moa Dahlsjö02SWEGöteborgs KIK115
15 Linnea Gyllensvaan02SWEIF Kville110
16 Lisa Hjerpe02SWEIF Kville110
16 Alva Strandberg02SWEIFK Göteborg110
16 Embla Fedeler02SWESävedalens AIK110
16 Louise Christensen02DENSaeby IK110
20 Bianca Nikadon02SWEGöteborgs KIK110
21 Tuva Ahlberg02SWEIF Kville105
22 Jessica Ek02SWEIF Kville105
22 Ulrika Bredin02SWESävedalens AIK105
22 Kristiane Volsgaard02DENDybvad IK105
25 Emma Emilie Andersen02DENDybvad IK105
26 Eva Nyby02DENAalborg Atletik100
26 Emelie Bokerud02SWEIF Rigor100
26 Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville100
Hilda Johansson02SWEIF Kville0


F11 Längdzon
1 jun 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK4,37
Clara Moksnes02SWEUllevi FK4,36
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott4,30
Hanna Elfström02SWELerum Friidrott4,28
Charite Mumbongo02SWEÖrgryte IS4,24
Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville4,20
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK4,18
Nike Wäljegård02SWEUllevi FK4,06
Wilma Söderström02SWELidköpings IS3,82
10 Sarah Pettersson02SWELerum Friidrott3,80   3,55 1,95
10 Filippa Oderbrant02SWEStrömstads IF3,80   3,55 x
12 Molly Schoberg02SWEIF Rigor3,78   3,70
13 Mille B. Olesen02DENAalborg Atletik3,78   3,55
14 My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer3,75
15 Josefin Bistedt02SWELerum Friidrott3,57
16 Sonia Fors02SWESävedalens AIK3,51
17 Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville3,48   3,46
18 Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS3,48   3,30
19 Nikoline Stellan Jensen02DENSaeby IK3,47   3,45
20 Viktoria Tranälv02SWEKongahälla AIK3,47   3,41
21 Lisa Hjerpe02SWEIF Kville3,44
22 Linnea Gyllensvaan02SWEIF Kville3,40
23 Elin Hallbjörner02SWEUllevi FK3,37
24 Emelie Bokerud02SWEIF Rigor3,33
25 Emma Emilie Andersen02DENDybvad IK3,32
26 Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK3,30
27 Bianca Nikadon02SWEGöteborgs KIK3,28
28 Embla Fedeler02SWESävedalens AIK3,27
29 Emilie Ø. Larsen02DENAalborg Atletik3,26
30 Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK3,25
31 Kristiane Volsgaard02DENDybvad IK3,23
32 Jessica Ek02SWEIF Kville3,21
33 Lisa Brann-Widén02SWEUllevi FK3,19
34 Lina Lövberg02SWEKongahälla AIK3,15
35 Ulrika Bredin02SWESävedalens AIK3,09   2,93
36 Felicia Skoog02SWEIF Kville3,09   2,82
37 Cecilie Ottesen Ahmt02DENSaeby IK3,07
38 Eva Nyby02DENAalborg Atletik3,05
39 Linnéa Ludwigsson02SWEGöteborgs KIK2,94
40 Ebba Nilsson02SWEIF Kville2,89
41 Siri Norén02SWESävedalens AIK2,88
42 Louise Christensen02DENSaeby IK2,85
43 Hilda Johansson02SWEIF Kville2,73
44 Kajsa Harrén-Nilsson02SWEIF Kville2,63


F11 Kula2.0 kg
1 jun 
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK8,57
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer8,56
Wilma Söderström02SWELidköpings IS7,65
Nikoline Stellan Jensen02DENSaeby IK7,25
Filippa Oderbrant02SWEStrömstads IF7,09
Linnea Gyllensvaan02SWEIF Kville6,94
Monia Kristiansson02SWETingbergs AIS6,74
Bianca Nikadon02SWEGöteborgs KIK6,61   6,57
Alva Strandberg02SWEIFK Göteborg6,61   6,13
10 Sarah Pettersson02SWELerum Friidrott6,41
11 Vilma Isacsson02SWESävedalens AIK6,25
12 Hanna Elfström02SWELerum Friidrott6,11
13 Sofia Wingård02SWEIK Orient5,83
14 Felicia Skoog02SWEIF Kville5,41
15 Kristiane Volsgaard02DENDybvad IK5,29
16 Viktoria Tranälv02SWEKongahälla AIK5,15
17 Eva Nyby02DENAalborg Atletik5,13
18 Cecilie Ottesen Ahmt02DENSaeby IK5,12
19 Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS4,92
20 Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK4,87
21 Louise Christensen02DENSaeby IK4,72
22 Ulrika Bredin02SWESävedalens AIK4,55
23 Linnéa Ludwigsson02SWEGöteborgs KIK4,40
24 Ebba Nilsson02SWEIF Kville4,30
25 Emilie Ø. Larsen02DENAalborg Atletik4,01
26 Hilda Johansson02SWEIF Kville3,87
27 Kajsa Harrén-Nilsson02SWEIF Kville3,42


F10 600m
Finalheat 11 jun 
Filippa Zäll03SWEÄngelholms IF 2:03.52
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:10.23
Astrid Ahlberg03SWEBohus IFej tid
Elenora Alinder03SWEMölndals AIKej tid
Irma Törngård03SWEStenungsunds FIej tid
Felicia Storm-Karlén03SWELidköpings ISej tid
Anna Maria Jökulsdottir03SWEIFK Göteborgej tid
Emma Sjöqvist03SWEIF Kvilleej tid
Karin Nyström03SWEÖrgryte IS 2:29.6
Inez Åsenlund03SWEIFK Göteborgej start

Finalheat 21 jun 
Emma Hansen03DENAalborg Atletik 2:01.371
Alva Lundberg03SWEIFK Göteborg 2:12.47
Sofia Lofstad03SWEStrömstads IF 2:14.04
Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg 2:14.99
Izabella Svensson03SWEIF Rigor 2:16.16
Alicia Strandborg03SWEÖrgryte IS 2:16.50
Siri Johannessen03SWEMölndals AIK 2:26.20
Agnes Nord03SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:29.34
Louise Larsson04SWEKongahälla AIK 2:39.09
10 Klara Folkesson03SWEMölndals AIK 2:58.91
Felicia Clarelid Magaji03SWEMölndals AIKej start


F10 Höjd
1 jun 
Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg110
Elin Tegnér03SWELerum Friidrott110
Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott110
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWESävedalens AIK110
Irma Törngård03SWEStenungsunds FI105
Elenora Alinder03SWEMölndals AIK105
Malin Heyman03SWEMölndals AIK105
Malin Redin03SWEGöteborgs KIK100
Nova Jonåker03SWEMölndals AIK100
10 Emelie Larsson03SWEKongahälla AIK100
11 Anna Svarfar03SWEMölndals AIK95
11 Izabella Svensson03SWEIF Rigor95
11 Ina Lääs03SWEIF Rigor95
14 Agnes Nord03SWEGöteborgs KIK95
15 Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville95
16 Felicia Clarelid Magaji03SWEMölndals AIK95
17 Anna Maria Jökulsdottir03SWEIFK Göteborg90
18 Amanda Nilsson03SWEIF Rigor90


F10 Längdzon
1 jun 
Sofie Hammarström03SWEÖrgryte IS4,06-0,5
Emma Hansen03DENAalborg Atletik3,75-0,1
Sofia Björkman03SWEIF Kville3,67-0,8
Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF3,640,0
Sofia Lofstad03SWEStrömstads IF3,63-1,7
Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg3,60-0,1
Irma Törngård03SWEStenungsunds FI3,570,0
Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott3,46-1,5
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWESävedalens AIK3,430,0
10 Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK3,39-1,2
11 Anna Svarfar03SWEMölndals AIK3,38-1,0
12 Inez Åsenlund03SWEIFK Göteborg3,36-0,3
13 Emilia Qvicklund03SWEStrömstads IF3,34-0,3
14 Elin Tegnér03SWELerum Friidrott3,24-2,3
15 Emma Sjöqvist03SWEIF Kville3,22-1,1
16 Alva Lundberg03SWEIFK Göteborg3,20-0,4
17 Matilda Thorsson03SWEIF Kville3,16-0,1
18 Alva Bengtström03SWEÖrgryte IS3,15-1,0
19 Moa Olsén03SWEIF Rigor3,14-1,3   3,11
20 Astrid Ahlberg03SWEBohus IF3,14-0,8   3,09
21 Felicia Storm-Karlén03SWELidköpings IS3,05-0,9   3,03
22 Elenora Alinder03SWEMölndals AIK3,05-1,3   2,82
23 Nova Jonåker03SWEMölndals AIK3,04-1,4
24 Felicia Clarelid Magaji03SWEMölndals AIK3,030,0
25 Emma Fogelgren03SWEBohus IF3,01-0,2
26 Maja Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF3,00-1,4
27 Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF2,99-1,2
28 Emelie Larsson03SWEKongahälla AIK2,98-1,3
29 Mira Landgren03SWEIF Rigor2,92-0,2
30 Alicia Strandborg03SWEÖrgryte IS2,910,0
31 Izabella Svensson03SWEIF Rigor2,900,0
32 Anna Maria Jökulsdottir03SWEIFK Göteborg2,82-0,4
33 Malin Redin03SWEGöteborgs KIK2,77-0,1
34 Amanda Nilsson03SWEIF Rigor2,75-0,5
35 Johanna Svensson03SWEMölndals AIK2,670,0
36 Malin Heyman03SWEMölndals AIK2,64-1,5
37 Johanna Wahlström03SWEKongahälla AIK2,62-1,1   2,60
38 Agnes Nord03SWEGöteborgs KIK2,62-2,2   2,59


F10 Kula2.0 kg
1 jun 
Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF7,03
Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott6,58
Nova Jonåker03SWEMölndals AIK6,15
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWESävedalens AIK5,91   5,75
Moa Olsén03SWEIF Rigor5,91   5,52
Alva Lundberg03SWEIFK Göteborg5,87
Anna Svarfar03SWEMölndals AIK5,77
Mira Landgren03SWEIF Rigor5,59
Anna Maria Jökulsdottir03SWEIFK Göteborg5,28
10 Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg5,21
11 Emilia Qvicklund03SWEStrömstads IF5,12
12 Frida Svensson03SWESävedalens AIK5,06
13 Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville4,69
14 Emelie Larsson03SWEKongahälla AIK4,55
15 Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF4,51
16 Emma Fogelgren03SWEBohus IF4,42
17 Inez Åsenlund03SWEIFK Göteborg4,40
18 Klara Folkesson03SWEMölndals AIK4,37
19 Malin Heyman03SWEMölndals AIK4,25
20 Astrid Ahlberg03SWEBohus IF4,19
21 Johanna Wahlström03SWEKongahälla AIK3,74
22 Emma Sjöqvist03SWEIF Kville3,71


F9 60m
Försök heat 11,21 jun 
Elin Molinder04SWEIF Rigor10.23q
Elise Löfnertz04SWEMölndals AIK10.36q
Elin Malmstedt05SWESävedalens AIK10.73
Linnea Folkow04SWEGöteborgs KIK10.91
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor11.31
Linn Magnusson04SWEIF Kville11.88
Sofia Fransson04SWESävedalens AIK12.23
Alice Brandt05SWESävedalens AIK14.00

Försök heat 22,01 jun 
Cajsa Stina Strand04SWEÖrgryte IS10.11q
Ivana Pekic04SWEIFK Göteborg10.18q
Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK10.38q
Sofia Nordfjell04SWEUllevi FK10.68
Karin Borglin04SWESävedalens AIK11.09
Hilda Törngård04SWEStenungsunds FI11.52
Alva Wallmark05SWESävedalens AIK11.57
Sandra Driche Hansson04SWEGöteborgs KIK11.75

Försök heat 32,31 jun 
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott10.19q
Stella Simonsen04SWEÖrgryte IS10.25q
Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg10.40q
Ida Pettersson04SWESävedalens AIK10.62
Andina Klouman05SWEAlingsås IF10.70
Liv Kroll Dalsgaard04DENSaeby IK10.88
Emma Hansson05SWEBohus IF10.93
Elsa Lundgren04SWEIF Kville11.18

Försök heat 41,41 jun 
Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK 9.80q
Aicha Koné04SWEUllevi FK10.15q
Tyra Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg10.53q
Olivia Gårdhagen04SWEÖrgryte IS10.60q
Sonja Lindquist05SWESävedalens AIK11.49
Samira Suleiman Ali05SWEUllevi FK12.73
Emma Norrman05SWEBohus IF13.54

Försök heat 52,41 jun 
Ebba Stuhlhofer04SWEIF Rigor10.07q
Ida Sjöberg04SWEMölndals AIK10.33q
Lisa Storhauge04SWEIF Kville10.78
Maja Skogh04SWEIF Kville10.93
Elina Wennerström05SWESävedalens AIK11.24
Agnes Karlsson05SWESävedalens AIK11.40
Siri Rahm04SWEIF Kville11.44
Moa Stuhlhofer04SWEIF Rigor11.60

Försök heat 61,91 jun 
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF 9.57q
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF10.86
Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor11.18
Ella Grundin04SWESävedalens AIK11.33
Emma Isacsson04SWEIF Kville11.57
Alicia Stolpe05SWESävedalens AIK11.81
Stella Magnusson04SWEKongahälla AIK11.88

Försök heat 70,51 jun 
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK 9.82q
Felicia Brink04SWEIF Kville10.87
Sarah Berkling04SWELerum Friidrott10.89
Signe Ågren04SWEAlingsås IF11.53
Elsa Woxenius04SWESävedalens AIK11.54
Elna Wester05SWEÖrgryte IS12.01
Freja Ågren06SWEAlingsås IF12.24

Finalheat 1-2,11 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF 9.63
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK 9.88
Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK 9.93
Ebba Stuhlhofer04SWEIF Rigor10.15
Aicha Koné04SWEUllevi FK10.26
Ivana Pekic04SWEIFK Göteborg10.32
Cajsa Stina Strand04SWEÖrgryte IS10.41
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott10.44

Finalheat 2-0,51 jun 
Elin Molinder04SWEIF Rigor10.04
Elise Löfnertz04SWEMölndals AIK10.15
Ida Sjöberg04SWEMölndals AIK10.38
Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK10.44
Stella Simonsen04SWEÖrgryte IS10.46
Olivia Gårdhagen04SWEÖrgryte IS10.57
Tyra Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg10.58
Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg10.80


F9 300m
Finalheat 11 jun 
Ebba Stuhlhofer04SWEIF Rigor55.511
Tyra Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg58.182
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott58.313
Ida Sjöberg04SWEMölndals AIK58.434
Stella Simonsen04SWEÖrgryte IS60.999
Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK61.3312
Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK70.1228
Stella Magnusson04SWEKongahälla AIK74.5529

Finalheat 21 jun 
Sofia Nordfjell04SWEUllevi FK60.638
Ida Pettersson04SWESävedalens AIK62.3913
Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg62.4914
Louise Larsson04SWEKongahälla AIK62.8515
Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor63.7616
Karin Borglin04SWESävedalens AIK65.6620
Elna Wester05SWEÖrgryte IS68.9825
Moa Stuhlhofer04SWEIF Rigor92.6431

Finalheat 31 jun 
Elise Löfnertz04SWEMölndals AIK59.636
Lisa Storhauge04SWEIF Kville60.999
Linnea Folkow04SWEGöteborgs KIK61.1411
Olivia Gårdhagen04SWEÖrgryte IS64.7918
Emma Hansson05SWEBohus IF66.6821
Alicia Stolpe05SWESävedalens AIK68.8524
Siri Rahm04SWEIF Kville69.6226
Elsa Lundgren04SWEIF Kville69.9027
Emma Isacsson04SWEIF Kvilleej start-

Finalheat 41 jun 
Elin Molinder04SWEIF Rigor58.685
Felicia Brink04SWEIF Kville60.077
Elin Malmstedt05SWESävedalens AIK60.9910
Hilda Törngård04SWEStenungsunds FI64.4217
Liv Kroll Dalsgaard04DENSaeby IK65.5619
Linn Magnusson04SWEIF Kville67.5222
Sandra Driche Hansson04SWEGöteborgs KIK67.8823
Emma Norrman05SWEBohus IF80.0230
Sarah Berkling04SWELerum Friidrottej start-


F9 Längd
1 jun 
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK3,890,0
Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK3,500,0
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF3,420,0
Cajsa Stina Strand04SWEÖrgryte IS3,410,0
Elise Löfnertz04SWEMölndals AIK3,350,0
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott3,280,0
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF3,270,0
Elin Molinder04SWEIF Rigor3,240,0
Linnea Folkow04SWEGöteborgs KIK3,200,0
10 Ebba Stuhlhofer04SWEIF Rigor3,180,0
11 Sarah Berkling04SWELerum Friidrott3,150,0
12 Ida Sjöberg04SWEMölndals AIK3,130,0
13 Ida Pettersson04SWESävedalens AIK3,110,0
14 Lisa Storhauge04SWEIF Kville3,090,0
15 Olivia Gårdhagen04SWEÖrgryte IS3,080,0
16 Maja Skogh04SWEIF Kville3,070,0
17 Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK2,940,0
18 Lova Ytfeldt04SWEIF Rigor2,920,0   2,88
19 Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor2,920,0   2,78
20 Karin Borglin04SWESävedalens AIK2,920,0   2,70
21 Linn Magnusson04SWEIF Kville2,920,0   2,54
22 Liv Kroll Dalsgaard04DENSaeby IK2,900,0
23 Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg2,890,0
24 Elna Wester05SWEÖrgryte IS2,750,0
25 Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor2,740,0
26 Alicia Stolpe05SWESävedalens AIK2,72-0,7
27 Siri Rahm04SWEIF Kville2,71-1,8
28 Sonja Lindquist05SWESävedalens AIK2,600,0
29 Sandra Driche Hansson04SWEGöteborgs KIK2,560,0
30 Elsa Lundgren04SWEIF Kville2,540,0   2,48
31 Elsa Woxenius04SWESävedalens AIK2,540,0   2,39
32 Hilda Törngård04SWEStenungsunds FI2,520,0
33 Alva Wallmark05SWESävedalens AIK2,51-1,1
34 Emma Hansson05SWEBohus IF2,450,0
35 Stella Magnusson04SWEKongahälla AIK2,410,0   2,39
36 Agnes Karlsson05SWESävedalens AIK2,410,0   2,31
37 Emma Norrman05SWEBohus IF2,300,0
38 Louise Larsson04SWEKongahälla AIK2,200,0
39 Alice Brandt05SWESävedalens AIK2,080,0


F9 Kula
1 jun 
Lova Ytfeldt04SWEIF Rigor5,33
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor5,03
Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg5,02
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK4,78
Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK4,77
Elsa Woxenius04SWESävedalens AIK4,44
Sofia Nordfjell04SWEUllevi FK4,39
Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor4,32
Sarah Berkling04SWELerum Friidrott3,98
10 Cajsa Stina Strand04SWEÖrgryte IS3,89
11 Tyra Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg3,86
12 Sofia Fransson04SWESävedalens AIK3,80
13 Moa Stuhlhofer04SWEIF Rigor3,73
14 Olivia Gårdhagen04SWEÖrgryte IS3,72
15 Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott3,49
16 Emma Hansson05SWEBohus IF3,37
17 Elin Molinder04SWEIF Rigor3,36
18 Linnea Folkow04SWEGöteborgs KIK3,25
19 Sandra Driche Hansson04SWEGöteborgs KIK3,20
20 Liv Kroll Dalsgaard04DENSaeby IK3,05
21 Alicia Stolpe05SWESävedalens AIK3,03
22 Sonja Lindquist05SWESävedalens AIK2,75
23 Alva Wallmark05SWESävedalens AIK2,71
24 Alice Brandt05SWESävedalens AIK2,50
25 Emma Norrman05SWEBohus IF2,44
26 Elna Wester05SWEÖrgryte IS2,26



© Track & Field, Christer Falk