Track & Field Friidrottsdata Track & Field Friidrottsdata Skip Navigation Links Logga in

* Invitation, johan.engberg@ifgota.se
Anmälda Karlstad GP
Antal starter / Total entries: 131 Printed: 2018-06-21 16:30
Antal individer / Total persons: 129
 
Men 100m 0
 
Men 200m 5
Elijah Mensah 90 SWE Hässelby SK 20,90
Gregorios Kyriakoudis 97 SWE Hässelby SK 22,20 22,20
Alexander Lesser 93 SWE Ullevi FK 21.48
Anton Bengtsson 99 SWE Ullevi FK
Eric Larsson 93 SWE Thorengruppen TFC 21,89 21,94
 
Men 400m 8
Edom Abreham 95 SWE Hässelby SK 48.68 48.68
Gustav Gahne 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Benjamin Mullen 87 SWE Turebergs FK 47,12
Alexander Lesser 93 SWE Ullevi FK 48.38
Alexander Lundskog 96 SWE Ullevi FK 48.87
Joakim Karlsson 97 SWE Ullevi FK
Martin Astner 93 SWE Ullevi FK 48.39
Oskar Greilert 95 SWE Ullevi FK 48.76
 
Men 800m 59
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94 SWE Eskilstuna FI 1:55.60 1:55.78
Berhe Kidane 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI 1:50.95 1:50.95
Erik Martinsson 96 SWE Gefle IF 1:48.53 1:48.63
Nahom Hailu 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 2:08.50
Akile Mehari 91 SWE Hammarby IF 1:53.17
Daniel Tegbrant 00 SWE Hammarby IF 1:57.21 1:57.93
Iyuel Ayele 99 SWE Hammarby IF 1:53.70 1:53.70
Jonathan Bergdahl 99 SWE Hammarby IF 1:57.61
Marcus Häggh 98 SWE Hammarby IF 2:04.90
Markus Asplund 00 SWE Hammarby IF 2:02.86
Mattias Ohlsson 94 SWE Heleneholms IF 1:49.83 1:54.42
Anton Ledell 99 SWE Huddinge AIS 1:59.10 1:59.10
Viktor Frisk 03 SWE Huddinge AIS 1:59.41 1:59.41
Benjamin Åberg 95 SWE Hälle IF 1:52.02 1:52.02
Sharmarke Ahmed 02 SWE Hälle IF 2:01.60 2:01.60
Anton Persson 96 SWE Hässelby SK 1:52.24 1:52.04
Elmar Engholm 92 SWE Hässelby SK 1:48.19 1:48.19
Gustav Berlin 95 SWE Hässelby SK 1:49.95 1:51.02
Gustav Bivstedt 96 SWE Hässelby SK 1:51.51 1:54.54
Rickard Gunnarsson 91 SWE Hässelby SK 1:47.20
Andreas Davidsson 95 SWE Högby IF 1:57.49 1:57.49
Amrullah Stanikzai 02 SWE IF Kville 2:06.81 2:06.81
Melvin Johansson 01 SWE IF Kville 2:06.06 2:06.06
Tom Berensson 01 SWE IF Kville 2:07.21 2:07.21
Tim Yngesjö 97 SWE Linköpings GIF 1:57.19 1:57.19
Abubakar Abdullahi 99 SWE Malmö AI 1:55.08i
Daniel Lundborg 97 SWE Malmö AI 2:01.71 2:01.71
Warsame Doley 98 SWE Malmö AI 1:50.79
Kevin Bodén 02 SWE Motala AIF 2:04.66 2:04.66
Fabian Haeffler 03 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:05.47 2:05.47
Filip Wadman 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:55.44
Johan Lamm 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:54.10 1:54.10
Josef Wallenlind 01 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:55.22 1:56.67
Simon Wallenlind 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:52.43
Simon Wikell 03 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:03.69 2:03.69
Bienvenue Musore 90 SWE Spårvägens FK 1:53.56 1:56.11
Estifanos Faid 92 SWE Spårvägens FK 1:53.42 1:54.20
Desmond Amakye 92 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:52.99 1:58.64
Erik Guander 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:01.17
Erik Jälknäs 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:56.27 1:58.44
Fabian Berntsson 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:08.79 2:08.79
Leo Magnusson 98 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:53.58
Markus Engsner 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:03.44 2:03.44
Joakim Andersson 92 SWE IFK Trelleborg 1:48.44 1:48.73
Johan Eriksson 88 SWE Turebergs FK 1:49.38 1:51.77
Robin Johansson 94 SWE Turebergs FK 1:55.10 1:55.10
Ali Al-Janabi 94 SWE Ullevi FK 1:51.77
Hampus Börjesson 94 SWE Ullevi FK 1:54.20
Mathias Söder 99 SWE Ullevi FK 1:55.42 1:57.35
Wilhelm Olofsson 00 SWE IFK Umeå 1:59.86 2:00.90
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF 1:54.35 1:54.35
Björn Seifert 96 SWE Upsala IF 1:51.45 1:52.49
Gustav Harning 02 SWE Upsala IF 2:01.38 2.02,12
Eric Källman 00 SWE IK Ymer 1:53.32 1:53.32
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96 DEN Aalborg Atletik 1:49.49 1:49.54
Denis Bäuerle 89 GER Tyskland 1:47.28 1:48.10
Duran Faro 94 RSA Sydafrika 1:46.91 1:46.91
Mindaugas Striokas 91 LTU Litauen 1:49.45 1:49.95
IHAB JAMMAR HASMIN 93 IRQ Irak 1.46.84
 
Men 3000m 19
Anders Grahl 87 SWE Hälle IF 8:17.72
Filmon Fshatsion 98 SWE Hälle IF 9.08.20
Merhawi Seyfu 00 SWE Hälle IF 9.01.00
Samuel Fitsumbrhan 99 SWE Hälle IF 8.51 8.51
Andreas Jansson 96 SWE Hässelby SK 8:27.81i
Anton Axelsson 01 SWE Hässelby SK 9:02.15
Emil Blomberg 92 SWE Hässelby SK 8:12.31i
Erik Djurberg 97 SWE Hässelby SK 8:43.28
Yassin Abdi 99 SWE Hässelby SK 8:31.73 8:31.73
Ludvig Johansson 98 SWE IFK Lidingö 9.22 9.22
Alexander Nilsson 95 SWE Mölndals AIK 8:25.30
Miguel Palm 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 8:43.10i
Sebastian Nilsson 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 8.30,22 8.30,22
Emil Danielsson 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 8:08.54
John Foitzik 91 SWE Spårvägens FK 8:09.19
Wille Levay 96 SWE Spårvägens FK 8:05.69
Jonathan Edman 01 SWE Umedalens IF 8.59,66 8.59,66
Axel Djurberg 99 SWE Upsala IF 9:12.10
Esben Hornum 89 DEN AGF Atletik 8:25.13 8:25.13
 
Men 110m Hurdles 1
Amir Shaker 89 SWE Hammarby IF 13.80 0,00
 
Men High Jump (* inv.) 0
 
Men Pole Vault (* inv.) 1
Armand Duplantis 99 SWE Upsala IF 5.93 5.93
 
Men Long Jump (* inv.) 1
Michel Tornéus 86 SWE Hammarby IF 8.44
 
Men Discus Throw (* inv.) 3
Simon Pettersson 94 SWE Hässelby SK 65.81 65.81
Jakob Gardenkrans 97 SWE Malmö AI 63.63 63.63
Daniel Ståhl 92 SWE Spårvägens FK 71.29 68.03
 
Men Javelin Throw (* inv.) 0
 
Women 100m 2
Lisa Lilja 96 SWE Ullevi FK
Astrid Mangen Cederqvist 94 NOR Sandnes IL 11.71 11.78
 
Women 800m 23
Frida Wistfors 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 2:21.59
Lova Perman 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 2:20.99 2:20.99
Lovisa Ellström 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 2:20.47
Olivia Weslien 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 2:13.53
Klara Kindblom 03 SWE IFK Göteborg 2:26.58 2:26.58
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 SWE IFK Göteborg 2:06.88 2:06.88
Sandra Åberg 03 SWE Göteborgs KIK 2:16.82 2:16.82
Filippa Ramberg 97 SWE Hammarby IF 2:20.70 2:20.70
Hanna Bergström 97 SWE Huddinge AIS 2:15.18 2:15.18
Astrid Rosvall 97 SWE Hässelby SK 2:07.47 2:07.42
Lovisa Bivstedt 01 SWE Hässelby SK 2:08.52 2:08.52
Juni Rugland 03 SWE Kalmar SK 2:20.91 2:20.91
Nadja Rugland 01 SWE Kalmar SK 2:15.67 2:15.67
Beatrice Brink 99 SWE IF Kville 2:12.15 2:14.38
Sofia Johansson 98 SWE Linköpings GIF 2:13.90 2:14.9m
Elin Brink 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:11.37 2:15.72
Alicia Nilsson 98 SWE Stenungsunds FI 2:18.38 2:18.38
Lisa Wreeby 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:26.11 2:26.11
Olivia Brunbäck 03 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:16.03 2:16.03
Elin Marcusson 99 SWE Trångsvikens IF 2:18.06 2:18.06
Wilma Marcusson 99 SWE Trångsvikens IF 2:17.63 2:17.63
Ida Ekroth 96 SWE Upsala IF 2:14.60 2:16.35
Samantha Murphy 92 CAN Kanada 2:02.10 2:05.05
 
Women 3000m Steeplechase 4
Emma Gustafsson 97 SWE Hässelby SK
Moa Rothman 96 SWE Västerås FK 10:30.93 10:44.70
Emma Dahl 91 SWE Örgryte IS 10:15.20
Frida Kristiansson 92 SWE Örgryte IS 10:14.21
 
Women 100m Hurdles 1
Tess Hertz-Saebbö 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 13,95 13,95
 
Women 400m Hurdles 3
Johanna Holmén Svensson 95 SWE Ullevi FK 57.86
Ida Ekroth 96 SWE Upsala IF 63,80
Nora Wold 97 NOR Fredrikstad IF 59,36
 
Women High Jump (* inv.) 1
Sofie Skoog 90 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 1.94 1.90
 
Women Pole Vault (* inv.) 0
 
Women Long Jump (* inv.) 0
 
Women Shot Put (* inv.) 0
 
 

Track & Field Administration - Swedish Timing - Häradsdomarevägen 38, 443 61 Stenkullen - info@swedishtiming.se - 0730-391248