Anmälda IJSM / IUSM17
Antal starter / Total entries: 888 Printed: IJSM / IUSM17
Antal individer / Total persons: 622
 
M22 60m21
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad7.617.61
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad7.107.10
Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg7.077.18
Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg6.826.92
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg6.826.95
Villiam Olsson98Ljungby FIK7.207.20
Simon Wennolf00IFK Lund7.377.40
James Gaudiello98Malmö AI7.117.11
Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI6.726.86
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI6.846.84
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK6.846.84
Oliver Larsson00Nyköpings BIS7.567.65
Viktor Thor00Strands IF6.956.95
William Thor00Strands IF6.956.96
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK7.317.31
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF7.017.01
Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK7.007.00
Patrick Alain00IK Ymer7.377.37
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS6.957.02
Anders Pihlblad98Örgryte IS7.097.09
Jonatan Hirsh98Örgryte IS6.946.99
M22 400m15
Berhe Kidane99Eskilstuna FI48.50 ute
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS51.2851.48
Daniel Sjölin00Höörs IS54.11
Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville53.3153.31
Villiam Olsson98Ljungby FIK50.9950.99
Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI48.27
Jacob Helsing00IK Orient50.2752.19
Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK53.5253.52
Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK51.6851.68
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK50.4250.42
Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö49.8349.83
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS47.1747.31
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS51.9153.56
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS49.2850.15
Jonathan Borg99Trollhättan FIK53.5653.73
M22 1500m16
Axel Djurberg99Hässelby SK3.57.253.57.25
Medhane Tumzghi99Lerum Friidrott4.17.794.20.37
Warsame Doley98Malmö AI3.50.563.50.56
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK4.01.614.01.61
Michael Welday99Stocksäters IF4.07.204.07.20
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK3.49.453.49.45
Erik Jälknäs00Sävedalens AIK3.59.39
August Mollén99Tjalve IF Norrköping3.59.504.00.86
Faustin Mugabo00Väsby IK4.10.064.10.06
Abdinor Aden00IFK Växjö4.22.384.27.10
Jack Karlsson99KFUM Örebro4.08.39
Alexander Larsson00KFUM Örebro4.08.254.18.50
William Wickholm98KFUM Örebro3.58 ute
Jonathan Gustafsson99KFUM Örebro3.58.05
Axel Sandberg00KFUM Örebro4.19.004.19.00
Abdul Majiid Musse00Linköpings LK4.15 ute
M22 Häck 60m7
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS8.528.52
David Adrian98Huddinge AIS8.648.64
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI7.757.75
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK8.328.37
Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK8.328.32
Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK9.209.20
Filip Björklund98Örgryte IS7.947.94
M22 Höjd7
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK2.122.12
Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad2.021.99
Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta Karlstad2.082.07
Samuel Fransson00Malmö AI1.981.97
Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping2.052.05
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK2.061.97
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer2.052.01
M22 Stav8
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK4.584.53
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK4.514.51
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK5.135.13
Magnus Herstedt98Malmö AI4.774.77
Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS4.634.55
Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS4.504.34
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK5.105.10
Emil Östergren98IFK Växjö4.404.20
M22 Längd13
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad7.106.96
Oskar Erixon99IF Göta Karlstad7.287.10
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK6.095.88
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK6.496.49
Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS6.706.70
Jesper Simonsson00IK Orient6.246.22
Thomas Ryd Sternbeck99Spårvägens FK6.456.45
Gustaf Bålström98Ullevi FK6.63
Ludvig Jönsson00IFK Växjö6.606.55
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS7.006.72
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS6.946.76
Filip Björklund98Örgryte IS7.03
Jonatan Hirsh98Örgryte IS7.277.18
M22 Tresteg7
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK13.2313.04
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK
Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS14.3114.29
Gustaf Bålström98Ullevi FK15.5315.53
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK14.9614.96
Victor Koch98Örgryte IS14.51
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS15.10
M22 Kula7
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK16.5116.51
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK13.0513.05
Ragnar Carlsson00Hässelby SK
Wictor Petersson98Malmö AI20.8920.89
Sebastian Löschner00Spårvägens FK15.8215.82
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK13.6613.66
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK14.6914.69
M22 Vikt5
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK16.6016.60
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK
Ragnar Carlsson00Hässelby SK22.2922.29
Ivar Moisander00Spårvägens FK19.0119.01
Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK16.0316.03
P19 60m48
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK7.18
Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK7.40
William Larsson02Gefle IF7.427.42
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad6.997.11
Fredrik Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad7.637.63
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad7.687.68
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg7.377.37
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF7.057.05
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK7.417.41
Victor Akande02Hovslätts IK7.207.20
Linus Simmerlein02Huddinge AIS7.217.28
Martin Hagberg01Hässelby SK7.037.07
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK7.277.27
Petter Roos01KA 2 IF7.347.34
Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FI7.297.29
Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn7.387.38
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville7.227.22
Yosef Al Masri02IF Kville7.817.81
Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK6.756.75
Caleb Conable01Malmö AI7.127.21
Elias Hedner02Malmö AI7.237.23
Max Rosquist-Larsson01Malmö AI7.167.21
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK7.317.31
Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping7.267.26
Julian Swanberg Roscher02Tjalve IF Norrköping7.327.32
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK7.477.47
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK6.896.99
Anton Runemar02Turebergs FK7.227.22
Imran Lernebo01Turebergs FK7.207.20
Ludvig All02Täby IS7.207.20
Zion Eriksson02Täby IS6.886.89
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK7.347.34
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK7.067.06
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK7.227.22
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK7.047.04
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK7.177.17
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF7,307,30
Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK7.207.27
Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö7.317.31
Michael Johansson02IK Ymer7.467.46
Ludvig Ramhult01IK Ymer7.337.33
Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF7.237.23
Lukas Bertilsson02Örgryte IS7.62
Stefan Savic02Örgryte IS7.247.24
Raphael Akendo02Örgryte IS7.357.35
Joel Färjhage02Trollhättan FIK7.777.77
Marcus Hagerud01AIK Friidrott7.207.20
Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott6.866.88
P19 400m22
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK52.5252.52
William Larsson02Gefle IF55,4255.42
Linus Simmerlein02Huddinge AIS53.23
Gustav Gahne01Hässelby SK49.2249.22
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville54.2554.25
Johan Claeson01Linköpings GIF48.3948.39
Albert Nurmi01Malmö AI52.4853.86
Andreas Jönsson02Malmö AI52.3952.39
Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF53,3153,56
Anton Sjölund01Spårvägens FK51.4451.44
Tor Ekström02Spårvägens FK51.8551.85
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK47.7647.76
Fred Österblom02Täby IS50.8950.89
Lukas Sällström02IFK Umeå51.5952.32
Albert Nygren01Upsala IF49.8850.56
Frans Ingelstam02Upsala IF52.5752.57
Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF51.2451.24
Linus Strand01KFUM Örebro52.9552.95
Kalle Wållgren01Örgryte IS50.2250.36
Stefan Savic02Örgryte IS51.4851.48
Raphael Akendo02Örgryte IS52.6252.62
Vincent Johnson01Matfors SK53.3853.38
P19 1500m25
Emil Millán De La Oliva01Eskilstuna FI3.58.33
Jimmy Öhman01Gefle IF4.10.194.10.19
Abdale Omar02Haparanda SKT4.24.964.24.96
Nils Bredin02Hälle IF4.18.14
Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF4.00.044.00.04
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK4.04.484.04.48
Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK4.04.96
Elliot Anderstedt01Höörs IS4.14.23
Elias Brink01IF Kville4.09 ute
Jacob Klinth01IFK Lidingö4.13.714.13.71
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö4.09.964.09.96
Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF4.22.464.24.47
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK4.16.114.16.11
Oskar Karlsson02SK Graal4.13.054.21.67
Andreas Carlsson02Stenungsunds FI4.23.634.23.63
Ivan Magnusson02Sävedalens AIK4.32.414.32.41
Arvid Backteman02Sävedalens AIK4.16.474.17.97
Simon Sandkvist01IF Triangeln4.24.794.34.30
Gustav Harning02Upsala IF4.13.114.13.11
Hassan Abdiqadir 01Västerås FK4.05.314.05.31
Omar Nuur01IFK Växjö3.54.873.54.87
Truls Månsson02Åhus FIK4.21.024.21.02
Wilhelm Bergentz02KFUM Örebro4.03 ute
Noha Olsson02KFUM Örebro4.08.964.08.96
David Cannmo01Trollhättan FIK4.08.274.08.27
P19 Häck 60m20
Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK8.848.84
Gustaf Vennerholm01Gefle IF8.798.79
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK8.658.65
Carl af Forselles01Hässelby SK8.168.16
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK8.018.01
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville8.91
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville
Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK7.897.89
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö8.638.63
Max Rosquist-Larsson01Malmö AI8.208.20
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK8.468.46
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK8.388.38
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK
Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK8.808.80
Ludvig All02Täby IS8.278.27
Fred Österblom02Täby IS8.678.67
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF8.838.83
Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö8.438.43
Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF7.897.89
P19 Höjd16
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg1.751.70
Elias Sahlin01Hellas FK1.891.85
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS1.801.80
Johan Lennvik02Kongahälla AIK1.801.80
Erik Olzon01IF Kville1.851.85
Per Liljegren01Spårvägens FK1.911.91
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK1.951.95
Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK1.951.95
Emil De Maria Petersson02Turebergs FK1.851.85
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK1.881.80
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK1.861.86
Olle Bång02Umedalens IF2.012.01
Oliver Ericsson01Upsala IF2.052.05
Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK1.741.68
Gustav Wisniewski02KFUM Örebro1.791.79
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS1.941.94
P19 Stav14
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK4.184.18
Carl af Forselles01Hässelby SK4.924.65
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK4.554.55
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK4.334.33
Joel Andersson02Kvarnsvedens GoIF4.254.25
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö4.244.24
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor4.104.10
Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H4.504.35
Leo Thillou Thomasson02Spårvägens FK3.643.64
Karl Johansson01Stocksäters IF4.154.15
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK3.823.82
Jonathan Howser02Täby IS4.204.13
Emil Carlsson02IFK Växjö4.984.98
Oliver Edman01Örgryte IS4.09
P19 Längd25
Gustaf Vennerholm01Gefle IF6.286.28
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad5.43
Elias Sahlin01Hellas FK6.666.66
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK6.826.82
Victor Akande02Hovslätts IK5.855.85
Otto Nilsson01Hovslätts IK6.67
Josh Routh02Huddinge AIS6.406.40
Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FI6.286.28
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville6.706.70
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville6.296.29
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville6.306.30
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö6,786.78
Julian Swanberg Roscher02Tjalve IF Norrköping6.466.46
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK6.536.53
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK6.046.04
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK5.805.80
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK7.237.23
Olle Bång02Umedalens IF6.32
Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF6.056.05
Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF6.376.37
Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK5.855.85
Filip Lindh01IFK Växjö6.326.32
Michael Johansson02IK Ymer5.795.61
Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM Örebro6.936.72
Gabriel Wallmark02Örgryte IS6.90
P19 Tresteg14
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS12.9212.92
Josh Routh02Huddinge AIS13.3213.32
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville13.55
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK14.4314.43
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK14.3214.32
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK13.1913.19
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK13.5912.95
Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF12.8012.80
Pontus Gustavsson02Västerås FK12.7612.76
Filip Lindh01IFK Växjö13.3313.33
Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro12.3711.95
Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS11.8711.87
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS14.2714.27
Gabriel Wallmark02Örgryte IS14.9114.91
P19 Kula14
Gustaf Vennerholm01Gefle IF12.7612.76
Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK14.0614.06
Caspar Larsson02Huddinge AIS15.7315.73
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville12.8812.88
Arvid Mägi Theorin01Malmö AI18.3418.34
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK15.4915.49
Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H12.6012.60
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK15.7615.76
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS13.5413.54
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK15.0315.03
Emil Holm01Turebergs FK13.5213.52
Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF12.4012.40
Victor Wisén01Upsala IF15.6915.52
Leo Janén02IFK Växjö
P19 Vikt6
Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK14.0614.06
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK17.2417.24
Emil Holm01Turebergs FK11.8511.32
William Lanndalen01Ullevi FK15.3715.37
Victor Wisén01Upsala IF15.1515.15
Alfons Haals02Västerås FK13.8813.88
P17 60m38
Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF7.257.25
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF7.677.67
Samuel Ekelund03Eslövs AI7.277.27
Birck Wärnström03Falu IK7.377.37
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad7.187.18
Nicholas Thoong03IFK Göteborg7.497.49
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg7.247.24
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF7.187.18
Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF7.127.12
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS7.877.87
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS7.827.82
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS7.457.45
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS7.467.46
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS7.327.32
Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF7.457.45
Anton Rönnkvist03Linköpings GIF7.807.80
Ville Makslahti03Luleå Friidrott7.417.41
Elias Wennolf03IFK Lund7.187.18
Adam Svensson03Malmö AI7.417.41
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK7.397.45
Anton Essén03IK Orient7.297.29
Gabriel Ant Styffe03IFK Sunne FK7.547.54
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK7.477.47
Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK7.627.62
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK7.207.20
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK7.327.32
Josef Berggren03Umedalens IF7.427.42
Vilmer Vännman03IFK Umeå7.197.19
Oskari Peura03Upsala IF7.327.32
Samuel Vinberg03Upsala IF7.227.22
Kalle Nilsson03Varbergs GIF7.507.50
Linus Johansson03IK Wilske7.157.15
Lucas Ulegård03Västerås FK7.537.53
Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö7.317.31
Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö7.367.36
Jimmy Moreno03IFK Växjö7.877.87
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF7.277.27
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK7.457.45
P17 400m15
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF54.7254.72
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF49.8949.89
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS53.1253.12
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS52.8752.87
Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS
Tadesse Johansson03Spårvägens FK52.8952.89
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK53.6153.61
Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK54.1554.15
Emil Tegenborg Sjöström03Umedalens IF52.4452.44
Eemeli Peura03Upsala IF52.9352.93
David Rindetoft03Västerås FK54.0654.06
Love Ramhult03IK Ymer55.2455.24
Henrik Franzen03KFUM Örebro51.2151.21
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS51.2851.28
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK53.4753.47
P17 1500m12
David Steen03Flens FS4.27.75
Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS4.01.764.01.76
Simon Rosenqvist03KA 2 IF4.27.474.27.47
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK4.19.734.19.73
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK4.15.204.15.20
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK4.17.814.17.81
Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI4.31.754.31.75
Filip Svahn03Sundsvalls FI4.22.014.22.01
Lukas Jakobsson03Sävedalens AIK4.47.094.47.09
Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF4.15.104.15.10
Vidar Arvidsson03Upsala IF4.14.034.14.03
Albin Wallenius03Västerås FK4.12.484.12.48
P17 Häck 60m19
Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK8.848.84
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore9.259.25
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF8.338.33
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF8.868.86
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg8.688.68
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF7.947.94
Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF8.778.77
Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF8.398.39
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK8.548.54
Oskari Peura03Upsala IF8.318.31
Samuel Vinberg03Upsala IF8.648.64
Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF8.718.71
Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö8.048.04
Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö8.448.44
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS8.268.26
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS8.919.09
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS8.798.79
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF8.708.70
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK8.318.31
P17 Höjd16
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore1.801.72
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF1.921.92
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg1.731.73
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF1.961.96
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK1.961.96
Fabian Steene03IF Kville1.971.97
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott1.711.71
William Nestor03Linköpings GIF1.82
Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF1.831.83
Adam Svensson03Malmö AI1.971.97
Zacharias Parmatow03Malmö AI1.861.86
Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF1.651.65
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK1.911.91
Eric Forsberg03Skellefteå AIK1.871.87
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK2.062.06
William Peiro03Turebergs FK1.831.83
P17 Stav14
Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK4.254.25
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF4.504.50
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF4.434.43
Maximilian Lennartsson03FIF Gnistan3.783.78
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF4.534.53
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS4.034.03
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK3.853.85
William Nestor03Linköpings GIF4.25
Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF3.853.85
Johan Jurander03Motala AIF3.603.60
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK4.534.53
Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF3.653.65
Oliver Lundström03KFUM Örebro4.534.53
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS4.304.30
P17 Längd18
Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK6.216.21
Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK6.025.80
Samuel Ekelund03Eslövs AI6.586.58
Birck Wärnström03Falu IK6.586.58
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad7.037.03
Nicholas Thoong03IFK Göteborg5.715.71
Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF6.806.80
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS6.566.56
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK6.286.28
Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF6.476.47
Ville Makslahti03Luleå Friidrott6.116.11
Zacharias Parmatow03Malmö AI6.116.11
Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF5.665.66
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK6.436.43
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK6.666.66
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK6.796.79
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK6.766.76
Olle Hübert03IK Heros6.596.59
P17 Tresteg7
Maximilian Lennartsson03FIF Gnistan12.1111.95
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad12.86
Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF13.3013.30
Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF12.18
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient13.14
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK13.7013.70
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS13.2113.21
P17 Kula15
Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK14.2814.28
Patrik Bergstrand03IFK Halmstad12.3612.36
André Bergenhem03IFK Halmstad13.3513.35
Viktor Wall03Hammarby IF13.9013.90
Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF16.1416.14
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK15.6515.65
Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF13.73
Felix Jordebrandt03IF Kville13.4513.45
Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FIF15.0715.07
Albin Silen03Strands IF13.5413.54
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK14.7914.79
Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK12.9912.99
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK19.7619.76
Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF13.5813.58
Olle Hübert03IK Heros16.5416.54
P17 Vikt8
André Bergenhem03IFK Halmstad13.7513.75
Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF15.7615.76
Hugo Kajsjö03Lerum Friidrott14.1314.13
Wille Öhman03IF Rigor13.9013.90
Albin Silen03Strands IF17.4517.45
Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK20.4720.47
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK17.4717.47
Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK20.1020.10
K22 60m17
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK7.637.67
Julia Henriksson00IFK Helsingborg7.587.58
Vanja Blomberg98Klippans FK7.928.01
Julia Björkman00IF Kville7.747.74
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS7.707.70
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK7.807.80
Michelle De Silva99Mölndals AIK7.867.86
Felicia Sjöblom99IK Orient7.757.75
Mathilda Gustafsson00Tanums IF7.797.92
Maria Södergren98Täby IS
Maja Almgren98Täby IS7.457.45
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK8.248.24
Claudia Payton98Ullevi FK7.48
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer7.537.53
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer7.867.86
Hannah Hansson00Åhus FIK8.008.00
Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF7.837.96
K22 400m8
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK57.7059.28
Maria Freij98Malmö AI58.51
Thea Norlund00Skellefteå AIK59.7359.73
Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK58.5958.59
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK57.4658.29
Lovisa Linde98Täby IS55.3155.31
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer58.48
Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF56.9757.62
K22 1500m4
Ida Esperi00Haparanda SKT4.50.404.50.40
Sofia Johansson98Linköpings GIF4.31.744.38.95
Thea Norlund00Skellefteå AIK4.49.474.49.47
Elin Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF4.36.914.36.91
K22 Häck 60m12
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK8.508.75
Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AIS8.929.22
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF8.358.35
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS8.458.45
Filippa Rodrigues99Mölndals AIK8.888.88
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK8.868.93
Maria Södergren98Täby IS8.808.80
Helena Kolte98Täby IS9.189.18
Moa Kjellander99Ullevi FK8.959.17
Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF8.738.73
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF8.83
K22 Höjd6
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK1.801.74
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK1.701.63
Moa Sjödell99IK Hakarpspojkarna1.701.63
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF1.801.71
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK1.901.87
Maja Nilsson99Örgryte IS1.901.82
K22 Stav3
Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg4.204.20
Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö3.133.13
Ebba Blomstrand00KFUM Örebro3.653.52
K22 Längd17
Anna Lennman98Falu IK5.675.67
Kaiza Karlén98IF Göta Karlstad6.29 6.27
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK6.075.82
Emma Andreasson00Göteborgs KIK5.395.39
Izabella Ripsweden00Huddinge AIS5.745.46
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF6.226.04
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS5.515.51
Filippa Rodrigues99Mölndals AIK5.795.42
Sara Sjögren98Mölndals AIK5.705.36
Ida Nilsson98Mölndals AIK5.975.84
Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK5.415.41
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK5.815.75
Helena Kolte98Täby IS5.43
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer5.48
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro5.745.65
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS5.805.40
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS6.176.17
K22 Tresteg11
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK12.2511.85
Sara Grahn00Linköpings GIF11.22
Emelina Wirebro99Motala AIF11.4011.03
Sara Sjögren98Mölndals AIK11.9911.55
Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK11.4311.24
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF11.9711.47
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS12.0011.75
Hilma Hofström00Örgryte IS11.4711.20
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS12.7212.45
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF13.1612.51
K22 Kula10
Amanda Malmehed98IF Göta Karlstad15.0314.53
Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK14.0714.07
Axelina Johansson00Hässelby SK15.6715.67
Mathilda Eriksson98Malmö AI13.0513.03
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK14.1013.97
Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF14.9014.25
Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF15.7315.73
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö12.6212.62
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro12.3812.38
Jennifer Rudberg98Athletics 24Seven SK12.4312.43
K22 Vikt8
Luana Klaric Lundh99Göteborgs KIK15.1715.17
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF19.8219.82
Jessica Preiman98Haparanda SKT13.9912.87
Axelina Johansson00Hässelby SK16.21
Sara Forssell00Motala AIF18.3218.32
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK13.5713.57
Matilda Ekenberg00Sävedalens AIK14.6714.61
Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF20.4218.67
F19 60m30
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK7.587.61
Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK7.998.11
Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad7.617.79
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK8.198.19
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS7.807.92
Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS8.048.13
Anna Back Nilsson02Leksands FIK8.298.29
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott8.018.07
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK8.298.48
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund7.747.77
Wilma Rosenquist01Malmö AI7.647.73
Olivia Stridh02Malmö AI7.777.88
Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI7.747.85
Fillippa Sivnert01Malmö AI7.387.38
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK7.837.83
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK7.717.95
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK7.927.97
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK8.068.06
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF7.777.77
Sofia Carlberg01Stocksäters IF8.158.15
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS7.958.08
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK7.967.96
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK8.498.49
Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF8.078.07
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer7.517.66
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer7.837.83
Ida Persson02IK Ymer8.018.12
Melanie Simon02IK Ymer8.658.65
Ella Sjöblom02AIK Friidrott7.737.79
Caroline Cedergren02AIK Friidrott8.448.66
F19 400m17
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF58.9858.98
Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK59.54
Johanna Bülow02Hovslätts IK59.4960.31
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS
Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS60.58
Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK56.23
Maja Jönsson02Höörs IS59.8259.82
Lovisa Skoglund01Höörs IS58.39
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville63.8863.88
Linnea Borrman01Strömstads IF59.5059.50
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping57.60
Pernilla Norgren02Umedalens IF60.5360.53
Melina Mancuso01Västerås FK61.0261.02
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer57.6458.17
Cornelia Helgesson02Åhus FIK62.4262.42
Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF57.8258.61
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS58.8759.43
F19 1500m14
Elin Ekengren02Eskilstuna FI4.52.234.55.92
Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK4.42.924.42.92
Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK4.47.094.47.09
Nadja Rugland01Höörs IS4.41.894.41.89
Ebba Berglin01KA 2 IF4.37.954.56.85
Alina Vuokila02IFK Lidingö5.19.825.19.82
Lisa Wreeby02Sävedalens AIK4.56.534.56.53
Stina Pettersson02Sävedalens AIK4.54.184.55.65
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall02Turebergs FK4.50.765.07.51
Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK4.35.924.36.70
Ebba Wahlberg02IK Ymer4.54.444.54.44
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF4.50.554.50.55
Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF4.33.234.34.28
Astou Sene02Tullinge FF5.05.335.06.65
F19 Häck 60m19
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF9.199.19
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK8.148.37
Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad9.379.37
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK9.369.36
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS9.119.11
Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS9.049.04
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville9.759.75
Anna Back Nilsson02Leksands FIK9.559.55
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund8.538.53
Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI8.588.58
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS9.139.13
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK9.499.49
Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF8.989.04
Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF9.189.18
Tove Larsson02IFK Växjö9.699.69
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer8.458.45
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer8.728.72
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer9.009.00
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS9.099.09
F19 Höjd15
Vendela Öst02Bollnäs FIK1.611.61
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad1.651.57
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS1.721.72
Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK1.581.58
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville1.651.51
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville1.611.61
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS1.681.68
Ellen White01IFK Lund1.721.67
Mea Gedin01Malmö AI1.591.59
Pernilla Norgren02Umedalens IF1.681.68
Melanie Simon02IK Ymer1.561.55
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer1.711.71
Helena Kuksa02Åsbro GoIF1.571.57
Emma Stenman02KFUM Örebro1.591.59
Tilde Gudmundsson02Athletics 24Seven SK1.671.67
F19 Stav12
Gabriella Jönsson01IFK Helsingborg4.104.10
Ylva Björnsjö02Huddinge AIS2.802.80
Emelie Forsberg02Huddinge AIS3.223.22
Hilma Hindsberg02Kvarnsvedens GoIF3.703.62
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott3.593.55
Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI4.004.00
Sanna Häggström01Skellefteå AIK3.533.53
Emma Johansson02Stocksäters IF3.353.35
Alva Sundin01Täby IS4.013.90
Frida Thornander02Upsala IF3.303.30
Matilda Honeth02IFK Växjö3.503.50
Alma Eriksson01IK Ymer3.262.70
F19 Längd24
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK6.436.35
Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK5.385.38
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad5.905.51
Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad5.175.02
Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad5.095.09
Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad5.405.40
Agnes Ekman01Hammarby IF5.395.39
Hanna Persson02IFK Helsingborg5.485.48
Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK5.135.13
Anja Olsson01Malmö AI5.745.74
Samantha Oware01Malmö AI5.745.33
Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI5.785.78
Angel Richmore01Malmö AI5.775.77
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF6.026.02
Sofia Carlberg01Stocksäters IF5.215.14
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping5.805.80
Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF5.505.50
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer5.535.53
Ida Persson02IK Ymer5.605.45
Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro5.595.26
Olivia Bojang02Örgryte IS5.895.65
Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF5.175.17
Emilia Sjöstrand02AIK Friidrott5.545.54
Tilde Gudmundsson02Athletics 24Seven SK5.395.39
F19 Tresteg11
Hanna Johansson01KA 2 IF11.4811.45
Clara Johansson02KA 2 IF11.5210.96
Hanna Falck01KA 2 IF10.8310.22
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville11.2511.25
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF13.2913.29
Cornelia Nilsson01Skellefteå AIK11.9311.93
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK10.4110.41
Nike Thanner01Örgryte IS11.48
Olivia Bojang02Örgryte IS12.4512.17
Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF11.0911.09
Emilia Sjöstrand02AIK Friidrott12.2311.62
F19 Kula12
Emilia Malmehed01IF Göta Karlstad13.8113.81
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad11.1011.10
Stina Gustafsson01Hässelby SK12.5312.53
Hillevi Carlsson02Hässelby SK
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK11.6511.65
Victoria Quainoo02Malmö AI13.4513.45
Hanna Didricksson02Malmö AI12.7112.71
Angel Richmore01Malmö AI13.1313.13
Maja Fernström02Malmö AI11.0311.03
Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK12.5912.59
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer10.7610.76
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer12.8612.86
F19 Vikt17
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad14.5614.56
Alexandra Nilsson02Götlunda IF13.8113.81
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK13.8613.86
Hillevi Carlsson02Hässelby SK16.7016.70
Alicia Byström01Hässleholms AIS12.2212.21
Vilma Makslahti02Luleå Friidrott13.1713.17
Victoria Quainoo02Malmö AI14.5514.55
Emma Palmgren01Nyköpings BIS16.2816.28
Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK15.4415.44
Harriet Hjern02Strands IF13.3913.39
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK16.7316.73
Hannah Luxemburg02Turebergs FK13.9513.95
Emma Holmgren-Löf02Upsala IF14.6114.61
Anna Götberg01Västerås FK17.7516.88
Jennifer Andersson01Västerås FK15.8815.88
Maja Åkerblom02Västerås FK13.5613.56
Maj Yngveson02Västerås FK13.7313.73
F17 60m20
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF8.03
Annie Norström03Alunda SK8.038.03
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF7.867.86
Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad8.778.77
Tilda Lilja03IFK Helsingborg8.108.10
Ella Axen03Hovslätts IK7.907.96
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK7.977.97
Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF7.767.76
Sofia Björkman03IF Kville7.967.96
Daga Indebetou03IFK Lund8.058.05
Joy Thulin03Malmö AI8.088.10
Ida Staafgård03Malmö AI7.737.73
Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF8.348.34
Wilma Svensson03Oskarshamns SK7.717.71
Engla Grafström Andersson03Sundsvalls FI8.178.17
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK8.288.28
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK7.587.58
Nicole Dinu03Ullevi FK8.278.38
Emma Borovac03IK Ymer8.728.72
Ella Fedthusen03Trollhättan FIK8.258.25
F17 400m8
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad58.1658.28
Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad57.2757.27
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK58.6860.31
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK59.74
Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK60.6060.60
Filippa Hägglund03Upsala IF60.7360.73
Bella Lindgren de Flon03Visby IF Gute FIK60.14
Filippa Zäll03Ängelholms IF60.1460.14
F17 1500m14
Nora Lundin03Hammarby IF4.31.974.31.97
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF4.45.984.46.43
Frida Hafström03Hässelby SK4.52.614.52.61
Juni Rugland03Höörs IS4.50.375.02.10
Livia Faraasen03KA 2 IF5.28.775.28.77
My Rundgren03Luleå Friidrott4.48.314.48.31
Saga Hagelin03Mölndals AIK4.50.904.50.90
Alva Malmsten Nilsson03IF Skade4.49.974.49.97
Elsa Palmgren03Sundsvalls FI4.48.315.01.59
Elvira Bredin03Turebergs FK4.50.554.50.55
Maja Björnsson03Upsala IF4.57.044.57.04
Sofia Amini03Upsala IF4.57.145.00.68
Nicole Ljungström03Ängelholms IF5.11.39
Julia Svennblad03Bohus IF4.34.824.39.54
F17 Häck 60m16
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK9.209.20
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF9.539.56
Klara Frykholm03Glanshammars IF8.859.13
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad8.968.96
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK9.119.11
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK8.898.89
Frida Andersson03Malmö AI9.439.54
Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF9.219.21
Fia Viklund03Skellefteå AIK9.159.15
Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK9.039.03
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK9.379.52
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK8.418.41
Edda Flink03Upsala IF9.759.75
Siri Elofsson03IFK Växjö9.259.25
Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö
Filippa Svensson03Åhus FIK9.659.65
F17 Höjd11
Alma Uhlin03Falu IK1.671.67
Klara Frykholm03Glanshammars IF1.791.73
Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad1.601.60
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK1.501.50
Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF1.641.64
Frida Andersson03Malmö AI1.591.59
Kim Rodén03IK Orient1.541.50
Ally Robertsson Holmberg03Skellefteå AIK1.611.61
Edda Flink03Upsala IF1.651.65
Elvira Jonsson03Västerås FK1.741.68
Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö1.531.53
F17 Stav13
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad3.183.18
Ellinor Hannerfors03Haparanda SKT3.133.13
Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS3.133.13
Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS2.932.93
Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS3.203.20
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK2.932.93
Milla Ekstrand03KA 2 IF3.203.20
Rebecka Krüeger03Malmö AI4.024.02
Ellen Persson03Malmö AI2.822.82
Frida Andersson03Malmö AI3.303.30
Myra Eriksson03Stocksäters IF3.653.65
Elsa Kaspersson03Varbergs GIF3.053.01
Lova Nilsson03IFK Växjö3.153.02
F17 Längd23
Annie Norström03Alunda SK5.175.17
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF5.255.25
Alma Uhlin03Falu IK5.375.37
Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammars IF5.365.36
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad5.335.33
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg5.545.41
Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad5.335.33
Ellinor Hannerfors03Haparanda SKT4.804.80
Klara Avebäck03Hellas FK
Tilda Lilja03IFK Helsingborg5.205.20
Ella Axen03Hovslätts IK5.064.88
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK5.765.76
Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK5.085.08
Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF5.435.43
Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF5.265.14
Moa Erenbrand03Strands IF5.184.62
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK4.804.80
Engla Grafström Andersson03Sundsvalls FI5.205.20
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK5.945.94
Jennifer Axelsson03Wedevågs IF4.89
Moa Örevik03Visby IF Gute FIK5.59
Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö
F17 Tresteg12
Klara Frykholm03Glanshammars IF11.2211.22
Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammars IF11.7811.78
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK11.3310.73
Klara Avebäck03Hellas FK11.1711.17
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK10.8610.86
Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK10.5110.51
Frida Andersson03Malmö AI11.4511.25
Fia Viklund03Skellefteå AIK11.0511.05
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK10.7110.71
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK10.8110.81
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK10.4910.47
Jennifer Axelsson03Wedevågs IF10.8610.86
F17 Kula14
Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK12.1412.14
Julia Scharnell03Eslövs AI14.2214.22
Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad10.5810.58
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg11.4611.46
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK10.2810.28
Agnes Claesson03Hovslätts IK11.5411.40
Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF14.4314.43
Tea Löfman03Malmö AI13.5713.57
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF14.2114.21
Ally Robertsson Holmberg03Skellefteå AIK11.3511.35
Moa Erenbrand03Strands IF10.7310.73
Nicole Dinu03Ullevi FK11.5611.56
Ninni Lundberg03IFK Växjö12.9912.99
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer10.5810.58
F17 Vikt13
Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK13.3813.38
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg13.8713.87
Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF15.6715.67
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK12.8612.86
Johanna Hallsten03Hälle IF16.0216.02
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK13.1013.10
Tea Löfman03Malmö AI16.6116.61
Linnéa Claesson Fransson03Mölndals AIK15.1115.11
Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF13.0813.08
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF14.0314.03
Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK16.8416.84
Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK15.8515.85
Isabella Wiklund03Västerås FK18.0418.04