Entried Bannister Running Summer Night Classic 2020
Antal starter / Total entries: 92 Printed: Bannister Running Summer Night Classic 2020
Antal individer / Total persons: 92
 
M 800m15
Gustav Lundqvist02Hovslätts IK2:00.24
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF1:51.081:54.61
Jonas Magnusson04Hälle IF2:03.762:02.40i
Elias Brink01IF Kville1:58.921:55.63i
Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF1.57.821.57.82
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK2:05.20
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK1:59.171:59.17
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK2:00.342:02.56
Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FKPACE A+B
Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF2:03.721:58.40i
Oskar Karlsson02Ängelholms IF2:03.65
Henrik Franzen03KFUM Örebro1:57.85
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS1:49.891:50.17i
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS2:15.592:01.34i
Alexander Sörensen02Örgryte IS2:12.96i
M 5000m36
Linus Rosdal92IK AkelePB: 14:45
Emil Millán De La Oliva01Eskilstuna FIPACE A
Sebastian Stenman91IFK Göteborg16.10
Max Peter Bejmer92IFK Göteborg
Fredrik Bakkman86IFK Göteborg
Erik Framme73Hälle IF16.35
Robert Alexandersson90Hälle IF15.18
Samuel Fitsumbrhan99Hälle IF
Anders Grahl87Hälle IF14:28.87
Nils Bredin02Hälle IF
Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF
Arvid Öhrn94Hälle IF14.27
Axel Johansson03Hälle IF
Daniel Cullin97Hälle IF15:36.99
Anders Bergman88Hälle IF
Nils Hammaräng Grip98Högby IF15.33
Gustav Algestrand94Kongahälla AIK16:53
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK14.26.89
Jonathan Weichbrodt94Mölndals AIK
Miguel Palm98Mölndals AIK14.46
Mikael Ekvall89Strömstad LK
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIKPACE B
Melker Tillenius01Sävedalens AIK
Vidar Johansson96Sävedalens AIK
Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK14:25.92
Arvid Backteman02Sävedalens AIK
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK14.25,69
Jens Petrusson94Ullevi FK15.00
Tim Sundström89KFUM Örebro14.43
Viktor Lundmark95Örgryte IS16:37
Oskar Simann Ax91Örgryte IS
Lucas Basset91Frankrike
Magnus Carlsson87Göteborg-Majorna OKsb 17:25
Nazir Rezai98Lysekil SLF16.30
Jonatan Fahlén90Proletären FF16:00
Andreas Schöndell84Aktivitus SC18:10
K 800m35
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF2:16.222:16.22
Alice Magnell Millán05Eskilstuna FI2:11.742:11.74
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad2:21.312:23.28
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg2:06.882:12.32
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg2:17.152:16
Agnes Thundal05IFK Göteborg2:21.09 2:20
Nicole Tiourine05IFK Göteborg2:18.88 2:18.88
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK2:15.852:19.57
Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK2:11.052:11.23
Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK2:14.502:18.45
Johanna Bülow02Hovslätts IK2:16.6m2:16.6m
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF2:15.862:17.27
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF2:20.512:20.51
Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK2:07.61
Hilda Lindell04KA 2 IF2:19.652:27.29
Beatrice Brink99IF KvillePACE B+E
Felicia Brink04IF Kville2:23.412:25.54
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIKPACE A
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK2:17.212:19.20
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK2:21.732:21.73
Elin Hagelin05Mölndals AIK2:22.032:22.03
Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI2:21.692:21.85
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI2:19.672:19.67
Maud De Coninck05Sävedalens AIK2.242:19
Stina Pettersson02Sävedalens AIKPACE D
Tilda Mjörnell04Ullevi FK2:22.36
Emelie Öberg97Ullevi FK2:22.292:20.04
Alicia Nilsson98Ullevi FK2:11.462:15.10
Ebba Wahlberg02IK Ymer2:12.402:17.49
Stina Tagesson06IK Ymer2.25
Elsa Tagesson06IK Ymer2.32
Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF2:10.092:12.09
Rebecca Högberg84KFUM Örebro2:08.942:08.65
Elin Axelsson94Trollhättan FIKPACE C
Indra Johansson04Trollhättan FIK2:24.082:24.08
K 5000m5
Tova Eurén94Göteborgs KIK16:36.1m16:36.1m
Julia Törnblad97Mölndals AIK
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK16:51.20
Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK16:39.27
Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK16:58.25