Preliminär resultatlista
Löplabbet inomhus söndag 7 mars
Datum:          2010-03-06/07
Plats:          Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Arrangör:       Mölndals AIK
Tävlingsmajor:  Lars Jönsson
Lördagens resultat -->
Uppdaterad: 2010-03-07 16:50 (tävlingarna slut för dagen)
M 60m
    Försök  heat: 1                                          7/3
   1 Carl Dahllöf                88 Ullevi FK               7.10   q
   2 Erik Nilsson                89 IF Rigor                7.21   q
   3 Marcus Persson              89 Ullevi FK               7.22   q
   4 Erik Lindahl                90 IF Kville               7.24   q
   5 Pierre Kazeroony            90 IF Kville               7.29   q   7.287
   6 Fredrik Nyhlén              91 Mölndals AIK            7.47       7.470
   7 Niclas Ragneberg            91 Trollhättans FIK        7.54
    Försök  heat: 2                                          7/3
   1 Osasumwen Efosa             92 Ullevi FK               7.36   q
   2 Michael Skalenius           90 IF Kville               7.40   q
   3 Per-Joan Lorentzon          74 IK Orient               7.49
   4 Robin Weetom                91 Ullevi FK               7.64
   5 João Raposo                 85 IF Kville               7.75
   6 Pontus Eriksson             90 FI Kalmarsund           7.75
   7 Henrik Rosendal             93 Mölndals AIK            7.76
   8 Peter Rosén                 65 Hovslätts IK            7.79
    Försök  heat: 3                                          7/3
   1 Johan Forsberg              92 IFK Lidingö             7.25   q
   2 Viktor Emanuelsson          92 Hälle IF                7.40   q
   3 John Svensson               86 IF Kville               7.42   q
   4 Erik Johansson              76 Alingsås IF             7.63
   5 Christoffer Adielsson       89 Mölndals AIK            7.65
   6 Babatunde Sanyaolu          89 Mölndals AIK            7.72
   7 Jonatan Malka               88 IF Kville               7.76
   8 Robert  Fabian              72 Herrljunga SK           8.05
    Försök  heat: 4                                          7/3
   1 Patrik Andersson            91 IF Kville               7.12   q
   2 Tobias Carlsson             91 Trollhättans FIK        7.28   q
   3 Niklas Pålsson              94 Mölndals AIK            7.29   q   7.283
   4 Alexander Sennerteg         91 IK Ymer                 7.33   q
   5 Björn Mattsson              92 IF Kville               7.39   q
   6 Martin Bergqvist            90 Mölndals AIK            7.47   q   7.466
   7 Michael Nilsson             83 BUL NOR                 7.50
   8 Andreas Norström            92 Ullevi FK               7.70
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                       7/3
   1 Patrik Andersson            91 IF Kville               7.02
   2 Carl Dahllöf                88 Ullevi FK               7.03
   3 Erik Nilsson                89 IF Rigor                7.11
   4 Johan Forsberg              92 IFK Lidingö             7.17
   5 Erik Lindahl                90 IF Kville               7.23
   6 Niklas Pålsson              94 Mölndals AIK            7.26
   7 Tobias Carlsson             91 Trollhättans FIK        7.31
   8 Fredrik Nyhlén              91 Mölndals AIK            7.49   UT
   - Marcus Persson              89 Ullevi FK           ej start
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                       7/3
   1 Osasumwen Efosa             92 Ullevi FK               7.26
   2 Pierre Kazeroony            90 IF Kville               7.30
   3 Viktor Emanuelsson          92 Hälle IF                7.32
   4 Michael Skalenius           90 IF Kville               7.33
   5 Alexander Sennerteg         91 IK Ymer                 7.34
   6 John Svensson               86 IF Kville               7.39
   7 Björn Mattsson              92 IF Kville               7.45
   - Martin Bergqvist            90 Mölndals AIK        ej start
M 800m
    Final                                                    7/3
   1 Björn Mattsson              92 IF Kville            2:10.12
   2 Michael Nilsson             83 BUL NOR              2:10.86
   3 Christopher Nilsson         94 Ullevi FK            2:15.73
   4 John Svensson               86 IF Kville            2:17.33
   5 Johan Forsberg              92 IFK Lidingö          2:29.55
   6 Michael Skalenius           90 IF Kville            2:30.69
P17 60m
    Försök  heat: 1                                          7/3
   1 Martin Astner               93 Ullevi FK               7.47   q
   2 Henrik Wikström             93 Trollhättans FIK        7.65   q
   3 Samuel Grip                 94 Brattås CK              7.71   q
   4 Linus Ahnbo                 93 Mölndals AIK            8.01
   5 Joel Eriksson               94 Lerum Friidrott         8.14
   6 Marcus Johansson            94 Tanums IF               8.14
   7 Marcus Tegnebrink           94 Sävedalens AIK          8.31
    Försök  heat: 2                                          7/3
   1 Anton E Larsson             94 Ullevi FK               7.60   q
   2 Pontus Ahlstedt             94 Lerum Friidrott         7.65   q
   3 Robin Skärström             94 Tanums IF               7.69   q
   4 Karl Teiffel                94 Mölndals AIK            7.74   q
   5 Oscar Wahlqvist             93 Örgryte IS              7.94   q
   6 Max Oskarsson               94 Tanums IF               8.34
    Final                                                    7/3
   1 Martin Astner               93 Ullevi FK               7.42
   2 Anton E Larsson             94 Ullevi FK               7.58
   3 Samuel Grip                 94 Brattås CK              7.59
   4 Pontus Ahlstedt             94 Lerum Friidrott         7.61
   5 Henrik Wikström             93 Trollhättans FIK        7.63
   6 Robin Skärström             94 Tanums IF               7.77
   7 Oscar Wahlqvist             93 Örgryte IS              7.86
   - Karl Teiffel                94 Mölndals AIK        ej start
P17 1500m
    Final                                                    7/3
   1 Fahran Burale               93 Trollhättans FIK     4:32.66
   2 Jonathan Weichbrodt         94 Mölndals AIK         4:34.97
P17 Längd                                                    7/3
   1 Samuel Grip                 94 Brattås CK              6,15
   2 Karl Teiffel                94 Mölndals AIK            5,87
   3 Magnus Almegius             93 Brattås CK              5,76
   4 Oskar Persson               93 Ullevi FK               5,75
   5 Henrik Wikström             93 Trollhättans FIK        5,66
   6 Max Oskarsson               94 Tanums IF               5,26
                                                            5,26
   7 Joel Eriksson               94 Lerum Friidrott         5,26
                                                            5,18
   8 Toni Kukkola                93 IK Bergaström           5,06
   9 Johan Persson               94 Ullevi FK               4,99
  10 Marcus Johansson            94 Tanums IF               4,77
  11 Linus Ahnbo                 93 Mölndals AIK            4,60
P17 Kula                           5.0 kg                    7/3
   1 Magnus Almegius             93 Brattås CK             12,40
   2 Erik Liberg                 93 Sävedalens AIK         12,32
   3 Toni Kukkola                93 IK Bergaström          10,30
P15 60m
    Final                                                    7/3
   1 Martin Andersson            95 IK Ymer                 7.66
   2 Erik Gedda                  95 Mölndals AIK            7.74
   3 Philip Ingvason             95 Ullevi FK               8.01
   4 Jacob Vikenadler            95 Sävedalens AIK          8.01
   5 Martin Selin                95 Ullevi FK               8.04
   6 Adrian Eriksson             95 Mölndals AIK            8.51
   7 Simon  Karlsson             95 Sävedalens AIK          8.64
   8 Max Ringström               95 Mölndals AIK            9.20
P15 1000m
    Final                                                    7/3
   1 Joakim Rosenqvist           95 Sävedalens AIK       2:45.08
   2 Jakob Ranglin Grissler      95 Majornas IK          2:54.37
   3 Adam Larsson                95 Sävedalens AIK       2:57.51
   4 Tobias Karlsson             95 Sävedalens AIK       2:59.83
   5 Andreas Davidsson           95 IFK Växjö            3:05.93
   6 Anton Olausson              95 IK Ymer              3:06.28
P15 Tresteg                                                  7/3
   1 Martin Selin                95 Ullevi FK              12,19
   2 Adrian Eriksson             95 Mölndals AIK           10,82
   3 Magnus Jomyr                95 Örgryte IS             10,40
P15 Kula                           4.0 kg                    7/3
   1 Tim Söderqvist              95 Dals Södra FFI         12,93
   2 Max Ringström               95 Mölndals AIK            9,82
   3 Jonathan Kerr               95 Majornas IK             9,74
   4 Max Persson                 95 Ullevi FK               8,73
P14 60m
    Försök  heat: 1                                          7/3
   1 Gustav Kullgren             96 IF Rigor                8.07   q
   2 Melker Karlsson             96 Ullevi FK               8.18   q
   3 Erik Söderberg              96 Mölndals AIK            8.30   q
   4 Herman Olvik                96 Ullevi FK               8.34   q
   5 Simon Afzelius              96 Mölndals AIK            9.29
    Försök  heat: 2                                          7/3
   1 Felix So                    96 IFK Göteborg            7.68   q
   2 Hugo Forsberg               96 Sävedalens AIK          7.82   q
   3 Noah Elliot                 96 Ullevi FK               8.00   q
   4 Teodor Back                 96 Sävedalens AIK          8.59   q
   5 Alexander Ohlsson           96 Mölndals AIK            9.40
    Final                                                    7/3
   1 Felix So                    96 IFK Göteborg            7.67
   2 Hugo Forsberg               96 Sävedalens AIK          7.71
   3 Noah Elliot                 96 Ullevi FK               8.01
   4 Melker Karlsson             96 Ullevi FK               8.12
   5 Gustav Kullgren             96 IF Rigor                8.14
   6 Erik Söderberg              96 Mölndals AIK            8.31
   7 Herman Olvik                96 Ullevi FK               8.55
   - Teodor Back                 96 Sävedalens AIK      ej start
P14 1000m
    Final                                                    7/3
   1 Gustaf Stensjö              96 Sävedalens AIK       2:50.49
   2 Oskar Lindqvist             96 Sävedalens AIK       3:05.01
   3 Jonathan Persgården         96 Kongahälla AIK       3:13.18
   4 Gustav Karlbom              96 Ullevi FK            3:15.01
   5 Lukas  Fallkvist            96 IK Orient            3:15.60
P14 Längd                                                    7/3
   1 Felix So                    96 IFK Göteborg            5,29
   2 Noah Elliot                 96 Ullevi FK               5,16
   3 Jonathan Persgården         96 Kongahälla AIK          4,93
   4 Herman Olvik                96 Ullevi FK               4,50
   5 Johannes Svensson           96 Stenungsunds FI         4,43
   6 Boye Ayoade                 96 Ullevi FK               4,10
P14 Kula                           4.0 kg                    7/3
   1 Johannes Svensson           96 Stenungsunds FI        12,14
   2 Simon Evertsson             96 Trollhättans FIK       11,25
   3 Teodor Back                 96 Sävedalens AIK         10,01
   4 Erik Söderberg              96 Mölndals AIK            9,66
   5 Gustav Kullgren             96 IF Rigor                8,94
P13 60m
    Försök  heat: 1                                          7/3
   1 Oscar Jansson               97 IFK Kristinehamn        8.15   q
   2 Joel K-Lundqvist            97 Mölndals AIK            8.34   q
   3 Gustav Larsson              97 Mölndals AIK            8.50   q
   4 Christofer Pool Wiklund     97 Falköpings FIK          8.96   q
   5 Lukas Lindholm Nylander     97 Ullevi FK               8.98
   6 Eric Andreasson             97 IF Kville               8.99
   7 David Thorinsson            97 Majornas IK             9.02
    Försök  heat: 2                                          7/3
   1 Filip Augustsson            97 Brattås CK              8.53   q
   2 Erik Johansson              97 Trollhättans FIK        8.54   q
   3 Isac Larsson                97 Sävedalens AIK          8.64   q
   4 Jonathan Gilkes             97 IK Ymer                 8.71   q
   5 Alexander Metze             97 Mölndals AIK            9.15
   6 Nils Selin                  97 Ullevi FK               9.50
   7 Eliot Pettersson            97 Ullevi FK               9.93
    Final                                                    7/3
   1 Oscar Jansson               97 IFK Kristinehamn        8.29
   2 Joel K-Lundqvist            97 Mölndals AIK            8.41
   3 Gustav Larsson              97 Mölndals AIK            8.47
   4 Filip Augustsson            97 Brattås CK              8.54
   5 Erik Johansson              97 Trollhättans FIK        8.58
   6 Isac Larsson                97 Sävedalens AIK          8.74
   7 Jonathan Gilkes             97 IK Ymer                 8.78
   8 Christofer Pool Wiklund     97 Falköpings FIK          9.08
P13 800m
    Final                                                    7/3
   1 Andreas Kramer              97 Sävedalens AIK       2:21.21
   2 Anton Wretström             97 SK Graal             2:23.91
   3 Simon Wallenlind            97 Mölndals AIK         2:26.06
   4 Filip Wadman                97 Mölndals AIK         2:32.38
   5 Isac Larsson                97 Sävedalens AIK       2:33.99
   6 Johan Davidsson             97 IFK Växjö            2:34.30
   7 Alexander Waerme            97 Kongahälla AIK       2:35.43
     Olof Hjorth                 97 Majornas IK             bröt
P13 Höjd                                                     7/3
   1 Niklas Svanberg             97 Stenungsunds FI          152
   2 Jonathan Gilkes             97 IK Ymer                  152
   3 Erik Johansson              97 Trollhättans FIK         149
   4 Olof Hjorth                 97 Majornas IK              137
   5 Filip Augustsson            97 Brattås CK               133
P13 Tresteg                        zon                       7/3
   1 Daniel Bolin                97 Ullevi FK              10,06
   2 Alexander Waerme            97 Kongahälla AIK          9,54
   3 Eliot Pettersson            97 Ullevi FK               8,79
P12 60m
    Försök  heat: 1                                          7/3
   1 Jacob Helgesson             98 Lerum Friidrott         9.04   q
   2 Samuel Wiik                 98 IF Rigor                9.22   q
   3 Axel Nilsson                98 Mölndals AIK            9.27   q
   4 Johnny Kummander            98 Kongahälla AIK          9.33
   5 Gizur Sigfusson             98 Mölndals AIK            9.36
   6 Martin Krüger               98 Kongahälla AIK         10.13
    Försök  heat: 2                                          7/3
   1 Dalvin Bangura              98 IK Ymer                 8.98   q
   2 Robin Jacobsson             98 Ullevi FK               8.99   q
   3 Ludvig Zander               98 IF Kville               9.11   q
   4 Leo Magnusson               98 Sävedalens AIK          9.36
   5 Albin Hansson               98 Mölndals AIK            9.75
   6 David Magni                 98 Mölndals AIK            9.86
   7 Mikolaj Cuzcynska-Kruk      98 IFK Göteborg           10.18
    Försök  heat: 3                                          7/3
   1 Filip Schwartz              98 Mölndals AIK            8.56   q
   2 Simon Larsson               98 Stenungsunds FI         8.96   q
   3 Mauro Karlsfred             98 Ullevi FK               9.36
   4 Hannes Karlborg             98 Alingsås IF             9.81
   5 Johan Lamm                  98 Mölndals AIK            9.87
   6 Joakim  Falk                98 Örgryte IS             10.59
    Final                                                    7/3
   1 Filip Schwartz              98 Mölndals AIK            8.41
   2 Dalvin Bangura              98 IK Ymer                 8.75
   3 Simon Larsson               98 Stenungsunds FI         8.90
   4 Jacob Helgesson             98 Lerum Friidrott         8.97
   5 Robin Jacobsson             98 Ullevi FK               9.00
   6 Ludvig Zander               98 IF Kville               9.10
   7 Samuel Wiik                 98 IF Rigor                9.17
   8 Axel Nilsson                98 Mölndals AIK            9.29
P12 800m
    Final                                                    7/3
   1 Viktor Almerskär            98 IF Kville            2:43.81
   2 Johan Lamm                  98 Mölndals AIK         2:47.28
   3 Gustav Eriksson             98 IF Kville            2:47.55
   4 Sebastian Nilsson           98 Mölndals AIK         2:49.73
   5 Marcus Bredberg             98 Mölndals AIK         2:53.29
   6 Simon Larsson               98 Stenungsunds FI      2:53.30
   7 Albin Hansson               98 Mölndals AIK         3:09.29
   - Leo Magnusson               98 Sävedalens AIK      ej start
P12 Höjd                                                     7/3
   1 Simon Larsson               98 IK Ymer                  140
   2 Robin Jacobsson             98 Ullevi FK                135
   3 Richard Heikkilä            98 Mölndals AIK             132
   4 Marcus Bredberg             98 Mölndals AIK             132
   5 Dalvin Bangura              98 IK Ymer                  132
   6 Samuel Wiik                 98 IF Rigor                 129
   7 Erik Axlid                  98 Ullevi FK                125
   8 Filip Wenander              98 Örgryte IS               120
   9 Ludvig Zander               98 IF Kville                120
  10 Jacob Olvik                 98 Ullevi FK                120=
     Oscar Nordström             98 Mölndals AIK             120=
  12 Mauro Karlsfred             98 Ullevi FK                120
  13 Joakim  Falk                98 Örgryte IS               115=
     Jacob Helgesson             98 Lerum Friidrott          115=
  15 Sebastian Nilsson           98 Mölndals AIK             115
  16 Oskar Eggert                98 Majornas IK              115
  17 Mikolaj Cuzcynska-Kruk      98 IFK Göteborg             115
P11 60m
    Försök  heat: 1                                          7/3
   1 William Bogeryd Andersson   99 IF Kville               9.41   q
   2 Samuel Sahlström            99 IFK Göteborg            9.69   q
   3 Nils Andersson              99 Mölndals AIK            9.74   q
   4 Fredrik Erstad              99 Mölndals AIK            9.81   q
   5 Joel Eliasson               99 Kongahälla AIK         10.09   q
   6 Jakob Berndtsson            99 IF Kville              11.34
   7 Jakob Augustsson            99 Brattås CK             11.39
    Försök  heat: 2                                          7/3
   1 Otto Hammarström            99 Örgryte IS              9.67   q
   2 Pontus Kälkäinen            99 Kongahälla AIK          9.80   q
   3 Markus Lundborg             99 Majornas IK             9.90   q
   4 Gabriel Hansson             99 Sävedalens AIK         10.11
   5 Frederik Norstedt           99 IFK Helsingborg        10.28
   6 Olle Enelund                99 Mölndals AIK           10.39
   7 Isac Andersson              99 Örgryte IS             10.45
   8 William Hult                99 Kongahälla AIK         12.19
    Final                                                    7/3
   1 William Bogeryd Andersson   99 IF Kville               9.34
   2 Otto Hammarström            99 Örgryte IS              9.59
   3 Samuel Sahlström            99 IFK Göteborg            9.62
   4 Nils Andersson              99 Mölndals AIK            9.64
   5 Pontus Kälkäinen            99 Kongahälla AIK          9.78
   6 Fredrik Erstad              99 Mölndals AIK            9.94
   7 Joel Eliasson               99 Kongahälla AIK          9.95
   8 Markus Lundborg             99 Majornas IK             9.97
P11 800m
    Final                                                    7/3
   1 Gustav Zetterlund            0 Glanshammars IF      2:40.39
   2 Magnus Pedersén             99 IFK Göteborg         2:43.31
   3 William Bogeryd Andersson   99 IF Kville            2:49.36
   4 Oskar Wahlgren              99 Mölndals AIK         2:53.23
   5 Gabriel Hansson             99 Sävedalens AIK       2:53.61
   6 Jacob Ohlsson               99 Mölndals AIK         2:59.87
   7 Markus Lundborg             99 Majornas IK          3:08.29
   8 Frederik Norstedt           99 IFK Helsingborg      3:11.12
   9 Jakob Berndtsson            99 IF Kville            3:27.16
P11 Höjd                                                     7/3
   1 Magnus Pedersén             99 IFK Göteborg             120
   2 Markus Lundborg             99 Majornas IK              120
   3 Oskar Wahlgren              99 Mölndals AIK             120
   4 Samuel Sahlström            99 IFK Göteborg             115
   5 Nils Andersson              99 Mölndals AIK             110
   - Frederik Norstedt           99 IFK Helsingborg            X
     Jakob Berndtsson            99 IF Kville                  X
P10 60m
    Försök  heat: 1                                          7/3
   1 Jonathan Mattson             1 IK Orient               9.85   q
   2 Oscar Österberg              0 Örgryte IS             10.21   q
   3 Emil Persson                 1 IF Kville              10.32   q
   4 Jacob Ringberg               0 IFK Göteborg           10.60
   5 Elliot Wallin                1 Majornas IK            10.62
   6 Axel Kruse                   0 Alingsås IF            12.56
    Försök  heat: 2                                          7/3
   1 Christian Pool Wiklund       1 Falköpings FIK         10.08   q
   2 Samuel  Karlén               0 IK Orient              10.28   q
   3 Samuel Kullgren              0 IF Rigor               10.73
   4 David Sunesson               1 IF Kville              11.12
   5 Kevin Johnson                0 IF Kville              11.57
    Försök  heat: 3                                          7/3
   1 Todd Hector                  0 IFK Göteborg            9.82   q
   2 Simon Lanngren               0 Sävedalens AIK         10.18   q
   3 Hugo Hilmersson              1 IF Rigor               10.57   q
   4 Elias Brink                  1 IF Kville              10.60
   5 Johan Ahlgren                1 IF Kville              10.65
   6 Martin Lamm                  0 Mölndals AIK           10.67
    Final                                                    7/3
   1 Todd Hector                  0 IFK Göteborg            9.71
   2 Christian Pool Wiklund       1 Falköpings FIK          9.94
   3 Jonathan Mattson             1 IK Orient               9.95
   4 Simon Lanngren               0 Sävedalens AIK         10.12
   5 Oscar Österberg              0 Örgryte IS             10.15
   6 Samuel  Karlén               0 IK Orient              10.26
   7 Emil Persson                 1 IF Kville              10.43
   8 Hugo Hilmersson              1 IF Rigor               10.65
P10 Kula                           2.0 kg                    7/3
   1 Todd Hector                  0 IFK Göteborg            7,43
   2 Samuel Kullgren              0 IF Rigor                7,24
   3 Simon Lanngren               0 Sävedalens AIK          7,06
   4 Filip Linnér                 0 IFK Göteborg            6,85
   5 Jacob Ringberg               0 IFK Göteborg            5,88
   6 Elliot Wallin                1 Majornas IK             5,38
   7 Johan Ahlgren                1 IF Kville               5,35
   8 Emil Persson                 1 IF Kville               5,32
   9 David Sunesson               1 IF Kville               4,99
  10 Axel Kruse                   0 Alingsås IF             4,86
  11 Elias Brink                  1 IF Kville               4,59
  12 Martin Lamm                  0 Mölndals AIK            4,27
  13 Kevin Johnson                0 IF Kville               4,14
F17 400m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                       7/3
   1 Elin Axelsson               94 Trollhättans FIK       59.29   1
   2 Tova Eurén                  94 Göteborgs KIK          59.90   2
   3 Linnea Harrysson            92 Ullevi FK              61.99   6
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                       7/3
   1 Linnea Ivarsson             94 Lerum Friidrott        61.10   3
   2 Elsa Skagersten             94 Varbergs GIF           61.43   4
   3 Felicia Höglund             94 Göteborgs KIK          61.82   5
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                       7/3
   1 Jenny Holm                  95 Mölndals AIK           63.51   7
   2 Felicia Magnusson           93 IK Bergaström          67.06   8
   3 Jonna Stenlund              95 Alingsås IF            68.77   9
F17 Häck 60m                       76 cm
    Final                                                    7/3
   1 Lina Marcussen              93 Lerum Friidrott         9.30
   2 Amanda Odesjö               94 Alingsås IF             9.50
   3 Natalie Westman             93 Varbergs GIF            9.54
   4 Amanda Hansson              94 Varbergs GIF            9.80
   5 Mikaela Frankestål          94 IF Rigor               11.05
F17 Höjd                                                     7/3
   1 Erika Eskilsson             93 Malmö AI                 167
   2 Vendela von Corswant        93 Mölndals AIK             164
   3 Carolin Lindgren            92 Brattås CK               161
   4 Natalie Westman             93 Varbergs GIF             154
   5 Lina Marcussen              93 Lerum Friidrott          154
   6 Sofia Eskilstorp            94 Mölndals AIK             150
   7 Sara Schnorrenberger        94 IK Bergaström            145
   8 Madeleine Imfeld            94 Kongahälla AIK           140=
     Linn Ögren                  94 Varbergs GIF             140=
   - Lena Mårtensson             91 Mölndals AIK             150
F17 Tresteg                                                  7/3
   1 Kamila Pietruszka           94 Göteborgs KIK          10,81
   2 Ottilia Öhrnell             94 Sävedalens AIK          9,31
   3 Felicia Magnusson           93 IK Bergaström           9,22
   4 Mikaela Frankestål          94 IF Rigor                9,17
   - Martina Wahnström           87 Ullevi FK              12,06   UT
     Anna Ridderstolpe           91 Ullevi FK                  X
F15 200m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                       7/3
   1 Ragnhild Kilborn            95 Göteborgs KIK          27.23   1
   2 Michelle Tyborn             95 Alingsås IF            27.27   2
   3 Anna Lind                   95 Göteborgs KIK          27.66   3
   4 Nathalie Fast Ekström       95 Mölndals AIK           27.95   5
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                       7/3
   1 Emma Gustavsson             95 IK Ymer                28.06   6
   2 Charlotte Alatalo           95 Mölndals AIK           28.86   13
   3 Klara Westman               95 Trollhättans FIK       29.87   16
   4 Julia Tienvieri             95 Trollhättans FIK       30.47   17
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                       7/3
   1 Siri Ohrankämmen            95 Sävedalens AIK         28.77   11
   2 Isabell Norstedt            95 IFK Helsingborg        29.06   14
   3 Victoria Obstfelder         95 Mölndals AIK           29.61   15
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                       7/3
   1 Ellen Widengård             95 Tanums IF              27.79   4
   2 Johanna Konseleus           95 Ullevi FK              28.43   7
   3 Johanna Holmén Svensson     95 Alingsås IF            28.77   10
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                       7/3
   1 Alessandra Wall             95 Ullevi FK              28.53   8
   2 Jennie Honkanen             95 Ullevi FK              28.76   9
   3 Madeleine Hammarstrand      95 Alingsås IF            28.83   12
F15 Häck 60m                       76 cm
    Final                                                    7/3
   1 Emelie Larsson              95 Mölndals AIK            9.21
   2 Agnes Johansson             95 Trollhättans FIK        9.42
   3 Nathalie Fast Ekström       95 Mölndals AIK            9.55
   4 Matilda Svensson            95 Ullevi FK               9.57
   5 Johanna Edlund              95 Mölndals AIK            9.65
   6 Jennie Honkanen             95 Ullevi FK               9.80
   7 Isabell Norstedt            95 IFK Helsingborg         9.98
   8 Emma Gustavsson             95 IK Ymer                10.08
    Extralopp  heat: 1                                       7/3
   1 Emelie Larsson              95 Mölndals AIK            9.36
   2 Nathalie Fast Ekström       95 Mölndals AIK            9.55
   3 Matilda Svensson            95 Ullevi FK               9.64
   4 Jennie Honkanen             95 Ullevi FK               9.70
   5 Johanna Edlund              95 Mölndals AIK            9.81
   6 Isabell Norstedt            95 IFK Helsingborg        10.27
   - Emma Gustavsson             95 IK Ymer             ej start
     Agnes Johansson             95 Trollhättans FIK    ej start
F15 Höjd                                                     7/3
   1 Johanna Edlund              95 Mölndals AIK             153
   2 Marielle Stålberg           95 Falkenbergs IK           140
F15 Längd                                                    7/3
   1 Elvira Richardsson          96 IFK Kristinehamn        5,28
   2 Agnes Johansson             95 Trollhättans FIK        4,88
   3 Johanna Holmén Svensson     95 Alingsås IF             4,59
   4 Charlotte Alatalo           95 Mölndals AIK            4,45
   5 Marielle Stålberg           95 Falkenbergs IK          4,37
   6 Isabell Norstedt            95 IFK Helsingborg         4,34
   7 Madeleine Hammarstrand      95 Alingsås IF             4,20
   8 Evelina Rentorp             95 Ullevi FK               3,99
   9 Malin Sandberg              95 Alingsås IF             3,71
F14 200m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                       7/3
   1 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar    96 IFK Göteborg           26.41   1
   2 Gabrielle Wehlander         96 Göteborgs KIK          26.70   2
   3 Klara Zetterberg            96 Upsala IF              27.77   3
   4 Malin Smetana               96 Lerum Friidrott        29.57   12
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                       7/3
   1 Anna Dahlsjö                96 Mölndals AIK           28.79   7
   2 Izabella Salkola            96 IF Rigor               28.84   8
   3 Linnea Nikolouzos           96 Göteborgs KIK          28.85   9
   4 Felicia Svensson            96 Mölndals AIK           29.25   11
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                       7/3
   1 Jaqueline Larsson           96 IF Göta                28.38   5
   2 Felicia Börjesson           96 Lerum Friidrott        28.49   6
   3 Ulrika Pedersén             96 IFK Göteborg           30.19   15
   4 Alva Regnell                96 Göteborgs KIK          30.38   16
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                       7/3
   1 Amanda  Löfström            96 Ullevi FK              28.21   4
   2 Julia Ögren                 96 Varbergs GIF           29.14   10
   3 Matilda Andersson           96 Sävedalens AIK         30.14   14
   4 Johanna Eskilstorp          96 Mölndals AIK           31.46   17
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                       7/3
   1 Karin Wendeberg             96 Göteborgs KIK          29.81   13
   2 Ebba Karlén                 96 IK Orient              31.98   18
   3 Hanna Carlsson              96 Kongahälla AIK         32.18   19
F14 Häck 60m                       76 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                                          7/3
   1 Emma Westerlund             96 Ullevi FK              10.09   q
   2 Karin Wendeberg             96 Göteborgs KIK          10.47   q
   3 Julia Ögren                 96 Varbergs GIF           10.61
   4 Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman      97 Lerum Friidrott        10.94
   5 Wilma Johansson             98 Wärnamo SK             11.30
   6 Ebba Karlén                 96 IK Orient              11.33
   - Sarah Nordin                97 Trollhättans FIK    ej start
    Försök  heat: 2                                          7/3
   1 Sara Cannmo                 96 Hovslätts IK            9.49   q
   2 Hanna Bengtsson             96 Sävedalens AIK          9.71   q
   3 Klara Zetterberg            96 Upsala IF               9.97   q
   4 Ellen Sjöstrand             96 Lerum Friidrott        10.59
   5 Linnea Nikolouzos           96 Göteborgs KIK          10.62
   6 Emma Wernung                96 Sävedalens AIK         10.65
   7 Ulrika Pedersén             96 IFK Göteborg           11.01
    Försök  heat: 3                                          7/3
   1 Amber Helminski             96 IF Rigor                9.35   q
   2 Iréne  Ekelund              97 Kils AIK                9.41   q
   3 Gabrielle Wehlander         96 Göteborgs KIK           9.90   q
   4 Izabella Salkola            96 IF Rigor               10.60
   5 Matilda Gustafsson          96 Ullevi FK              11.30
   6 Amanda Carlsson             96 IK Orient              11.35
    Final                                                    7/3
   1 Amber Helminski             96 IF Rigor                8.93
   2 Iréne  Ekelund              97 Kils AIK                9.30
   3 Klara Zetterberg            96 Upsala IF               9.52
   4 Sara Cannmo                 96 Hovslätts IK            9.57
   5 Hanna Bengtsson             96 Sävedalens AIK          9.83
   6 Gabrielle Wehlander         96 Göteborgs KIK           9.85
   7 Emma Westerlund             96 Ullevi FK              10.11
   8 Karin Wendeberg             96 Göteborgs KIK          10.39
F14 Höjd                                                     7/3
   1 Izabelle Kjellberg          96 IF Göta                  159
   2 Gabrielle Wehlander         96 Göteborgs KIK            153
   3 Amanda Mattsson             96 IK Orient                153
   4 Malin Smetana               96 Lerum Friidrott          153
   5 Elin Palmaer Karlsson       96 IFK Göteborg             150
   6 Emma Wernung                96 Sävedalens AIK           144
   7 Linnéa Eskilstorp           96 Mölndals AIK             144
   8 Johanna Eskilstorp          96 Mölndals AIK             141
   9 Amanda Carlsson             96 IK Orient                138=
     Ellen Sander                96 Lerum Friidrott          138=
  11 Felicia Andersson           96 Göteborgs KIK            138
  12 Anna Dahlsjö                96 Mölndals AIK             134=
     Caroline Rittfeldt          96 Göteborgs KIK            134=
  14 Alva Regnell                96 Göteborgs KIK            129
F14 Tresteg                                                  7/3
   1 Elvira Richardsson          96 IFK Kristinehamn       10,79
   2 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar    96 IFK Göteborg           10,63
   3 Hanna Bengtsson             96 Sävedalens AIK         10,34
   4 Linnea Ahlstedt             96 Lerum Friidrott        10,21
   5 Emma Westerlund             96 Ullevi FK              10,03
   6 Alva Regnell                96 Göteborgs KIK           9,43
   7 Amanda  Löfström            96 Ullevi FK               9,41
   8 Karin Wendeberg             96 Göteborgs KIK           9,28
   9 Ulrika Pedersén             96 IFK Göteborg            9,21
  10 Caroline Rittfeldt          96 Göteborgs KIK           9,16
  11 Ellen Sjöstrand             96 Lerum Friidrott         9,09
  12 Linnea Nikolouzos           96 Göteborgs KIK           8,92
  13 Matilda Gustafsson          96 Ullevi FK               8,40
   - Emma Jacobsson              96 Svenljunga IK              X
F13 200m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                       7/3
   1 Iréne  Ekelund              97 Kils AIK               25.96   1
   2 Sofia Eklund                97 Mölndals AIK           27.65   2
   3 Anna Skarin                 97 Ullevi FK              28.29   3
   - Emmie Johansson             97 Kongahälla AIK      ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                       7/3
   1 Anna Norman                 97 Sundbybergs IK         29.25   5
   2 Emelia Jacobs               97 Majornas IK            29.77   6
   3 Rebecka Sellberg            97 Mölndals AIK           30.31   8
   4 Anna Myhrman                97 Göteborgs KIK          30.37   10
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                       7/3
   1 Fanny Leandersson           97 Majornas IK            30.68   13
   2 Filippa Öljemark            97 Mölndals AIK           30.87   15
   3 Josefin Nilsson             97 Mölndals AIK           31.53   18
   4 Kristin Walkhed             97 Majornas IK            32.28   21
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                       7/3
   1 Fanny Sandberg              97 Mölndals AIK           30.09   7
   2 Clara Kullberg              97 Mölndals AIK           30.57   12
   3 Frida Persson               97 IF Rigor               30.85   14
   - Emma Närfors                97 Villstads GIF         diskv.   - §F4.3.11
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                       7/3
   1 Petra Persson               97 Mölndals AIK           31.44   16
   2 Viktoria  Kemborn           97 Stenungsunds FI        31.50   17
   3 Moa Tornestig               97 Sävedalens AIK         31.55   19
   4 Anna Feiff                  97 Mölndals AIK           33.58   22
    Finalheat  heat: 6                                       7/3
   1 Sara Christiansson          97 Trollhättans FIK       29.13   4
   2 Ellen Hafström              97 Mölndals AIK           32.08   20
   - Matilda Herngren            97 IF Hagen            ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 7                                       7/3
   1 Amanda Lindman              97 Mölndals AIK           30.33   9
   2 Matilda Andersson           97 Varbergs GIF           30.45   11
   3 Emelina Farmängen           97 IF Rigor               34.51   23
F13 Längd                          zon                       7/3
   1 Iréne  Ekelund              97 Kils AIK                4,84
                                                            4,81
   2 Emmie Johansson             97 Kongahälla AIK          4,84
                                                            4,78
   3 Sarah Nordin                97 Trollhättans FIK        4,70
   4 Fanny Sandberg              97 Mölndals AIK            4,68
   5 Louise Johansson            97 Göteborgs KIK           4,62
                                                            4,58
   6 Sofia Eklund                97 Mölndals AIK            4,62
                                                            4,50
   7 Clara Kullberg              97 Mölndals AIK            4,50=
                                                            4,41
     Alva Gustafsson             97 Mölndals AIK            4,50=
                                                            4,41
   9 Matilda Herngren            97 IF Hagen                4,50
                                                            3,73
  10 Anna Myhrman                97 Göteborgs KIK           4,48
  11 Moa Ellmarker               97 IK Orient               4,37
  12 Ebba Olsson                 97 Brattås CK              4,36
  13 Moa Tornestig               97 Sävedalens AIK          4,36
                                                            4,05
  14 Viktoria  Kemborn           97 Stenungsunds FI         4,34
  15 Amanda Melby                97 Varbergs GIF            4,32
  16 Julia  Samuelsson           97 Stenungsunds FI         4,31
  17 Matilda Andersson           97 Varbergs GIF            4,29
  18 Alice Håkansson             97 Göteborgs KIK           4,26
                                                            4,26
  19 Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman      97 Lerum Friidrott         4,26
                                                            4,17
  20 Anna Skarin                 97 Ullevi FK               4,24
  21 Alice Venndahl              97 Göteborgs KIK           4,23
  22 Emelia Jacobs               97 Majornas IK             4,17
  23 Malin Olsén                 97 Mölndals AIK            4,09
  24 Amanda Lindman              97 Mölndals AIK            4,05
                                                            4,04
  25 Frida Persson               97 IF Rigor                4,05
                                                            4,02
  26 Fanny Leandersson           97 Majornas IK             4,03
  27 Dellie Carlson              97 Mölndals AIK            4,01
  28 Josefin Nilsson             97 Mölndals AIK            4,00
  29 Emma Närfors                97 Villstads GIF           3,99
                                                            3,92
  30 Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman    97 Lerum Friidrott         3,99
                                                            3,91
  31 Elvira Nilsson              97 Varbergs GIF            3,96
  32 Julia Niklasson             97 IF Rigor                3,93
  33 Elin Johansson              97 Kongahälla AIK          3,84
  34 Rebecka Sellberg            97 Mölndals AIK            3,82
                                                            3,77
  35 Petra Persson               97 Mölndals AIK            3,82
                                                            3,57
  36 Nellie Fransson             97 Lerum Friidrott         3,81
  37 Filippa Öljemark            97 Mölndals AIK            3,77
  38 Sofia Jansson Meuller       97 Örgryte IS              3,76
                                                            3,62
  39 Amanda Björk                97 Lerum Friidrott         3,76
                                                            2,93
  40 Julia Forsgren              97 Majornas IK             3,68
  41 Astrid Johansson            97 Trollhättans FIK        3,67
  42 Kristin Walkhed             97 Majornas IK             3,60
  43 Cecilia Wolmesjö            97 Mölndals AIK            3,53
  44 Emelina Farmängen           97 IF Rigor                3,49
  45 Ellen Hafström              97 Mölndals AIK            3,29
F13 Kula                           2.0 kg                    7/3
   1 Ebba Olsson                 97 Brattås CK             12,58
   2 Sarah Nordin                97 Trollhättans FIK       11,76
   3 Elvira Nilsson              97 Varbergs GIF           10,82
   4 Elin Svensson               97 Ullevi FK              10,40
   5 Nellie Fransson             97 Lerum Friidrott         9,74
   6 Louise Johansson            97 Göteborgs KIK           9,34
   7 Julia Niklasson             97 IF Rigor                9,30
   8 Alice Venndahl              97 Göteborgs KIK           9,10
                                                            8,94
   9 Julia  Samuelsson           97 Stenungsunds FI         9,10
  10 Elin Johansson              97 Kongahälla AIK          8,77
  11 Emma Närfors                97 Villstads GIF           8,69
  12 Fanny Leandersson           97 Majornas IK             8,59
  13 Alice Fjäll                 97 Majornas IK             7,50
  14 Frida Persson               97 IF Rigor                7,42
  15 Amanda Björk                97 Lerum Friidrott         7,17
  16 Kristin Walkhed             97 Majornas IK             7,02
  17 Petra Persson               97 Mölndals AIK            6,65
F12 200m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                       7/3
   1 Emma Söderström             98 Göteborgs KIK          28.47   1
   2 Miranda Uttgren             98 Tanums IF              28.94   2
   3 Ida Hilmersson              98 IF Rigor               29.33   4
   4 Lisa Björklund              98 Göteborgs KIK          29.81   5
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                       7/3
   1 Josefin Persson             98 Sävedalens AIK         29.21   3
   2 Sarah Besker                98 Sävedalens AIK         30.74   7
   3 Emelie Rantzow              98 IK Ymer                30.92   10
   4 Emma Hellberg               98 Göteborgs KIK          36.49   29
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                       7/3
   1 Sara Sjögren                98 Stenungsunds FI        30.92   11
   2 Ellinor Söderberg           98 Mölndals AIK           31.19   12
   3 Moa Carlsson                98 Sävedalens AIK         31.57   15
   4 Carolina Madsen             98 Göteborgs KIK          36.10   28
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                       7/3
   1 Ellen Karnblad              98 Lerum Friidrott        31.83   18
   2 Lisa Åhlström               98 Mölndals AIK           32.48   19
   3 Matilda Blomstrand          98 Wärnamo SK             32.97   21
   - Mika Krohn                  98 Göteborgs KIK       ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                       7/3
   1 Ellen Stübner               98 Göteborgs KIK          30.88   9
   2 Sarah Einanlo               98 Ullevi FK              31.27   13
   3 Ida Bengtsson               98 Falkenbergs IK         31.58   16
   4 Felicia Buiten              98 IF Kville              35.20   26
    Finalheat  heat: 6                                       7/3
   1 Stina Ahlbertz              98 Göteborgs KIK          30.24   6
   2 Daniela Ramirez-Ekholm      98 IF Kville              30.87   8
   3 Wilma Johansson             98 Wärnamo SK             31.59   17
   4 Sara Molnar                 98 Mölndals AIK           33.93   23
    Finalheat  heat: 7                                       7/3
   1 Sara Overgaard              98 IF Kville              33.69   22
   2 Lisa Hedbäck                98 Göteborgs KIK          34.43   24
   3 Jovanna Pekic               98 IFK Göteborg           35.50   27
    Finalheat  heat: 8                                       7/3
   1 Emma Jonasson               98 Wärnamo SK             31.51   14
   2 Sara Osberg                 98 Kongahälla AIK         32.80   20
   3 Frida Deltin                98 Wärnamo SK             34.62   25
F12 Längd                          zon                       7/3
   1 Sara Sjögren                98 Stenungsunds FI         4,75
   2 Emma Söderström             98 Göteborgs KIK           4,69
   3 Mika Krohn                  98 Göteborgs KIK           4,46
                                                            4,42
   4 Miranda Uttgren             98 Tanums IF               4,46
                                                            4,41
   5 Ida Bengtsson               98 Falkenbergs IK          4,37
   6 Lisa Björklund              98 Göteborgs KIK           4,32
                                                            4,31
   7 Stina Ahlbertz              98 Göteborgs KIK           4,32
                                                            4,27
   8 Ellen Karnblad              98 Lerum Friidrott         4,21
   9 Ida Hilmersson              98 IF Rigor                4,19
  10 Sofia Lindwall              98 Göteborgs KIK           4,18
  11 Matilda Blomstrand          98 Wärnamo SK              4,02=
                                                            3,91
     Wilma Johansson             98 Wärnamo SK              4,02=
                                                            3,91
  13 Sarah Einanlo               98 Ullevi FK               4,02
                                                            3,85
  14 Daniela Ramirez-Ekholm      98 IF Kville               4,01
  15 Ellen Stübner               98 Göteborgs KIK           4,00
  16 Noelle Gustavsson           98 Ullevi FK               3,99=
     Nanna  Mclaughlin           98 Göteborgs KIK           3,99=
                                                            3,96
  18 Emma Jonasson               98 Wärnamo SK              3,97
                                                            3,93
  19 Josefin Persson             98 Sävedalens AIK          3,97
                                                            3,92
  20 Josefina Andersson          98 Varbergs GIF            3,95
  21 Sarah Besker                98 Sävedalens AIK          3,94
  22 Eveline Ljung               98 Lerum Friidrott         3,93
  23 Emelie Rantzow              98 IK Ymer                 3,88
                                                            3,80
  24 Sandra Vallin               98 Brattås CK              3,88
                                                            3,70
  25 Linn Sander                 98 Lerum Friidrott         3,83
  26 Miranda Sundberg            98 IK Ymer                 3,81
  27 Moa Carlsson                98 Sävedalens AIK          3,73
                                                            3,70
  28 Felicia Buiten              98 IF Kville               3,73
                                                            3,62
  29 Lovisa Wallman              98 Varbergs GIF            3,71
  30 Lisa Åhlström               98 Mölndals AIK            3,61
  31 Sara Overgaard              98 IF Kville               3,58
  32 Viktoria Ekström            98 Mölndals AIK            3,54
  33 Klara Esbo                  98 Göteborgs KIK           3,52
  34 Lisa Hedbäck                98 Göteborgs KIK           3,51
  35 Sara Osberg                 98 Kongahälla AIK          3,39
  36 Alice Greberg               98 Mölndals AIK            3,38
  37 Carolina Madsen             98 Göteborgs KIK           3,34
  38 Elin Andersson              98 Sävedalens AIK          3,33
  39 Isabelle Melin              98 IF Kville               3,27
  40 Birta Einarsdottir          98 Sävedalens AIK          3,11
  41 Frida Udd                   98 Göteborgs KIK           3,06
  42 Sara Molnar                 98 Mölndals AIK            3,03
  43 Emma Hellberg               98 Göteborgs KIK           3,00
F12 Kula                           2.0 kg                    7/3
   1 Sara Sjögren                98 Stenungsunds FI        10,37
   2 Emma Söderström             98 Göteborgs KIK           9,54
   3 Sara Osberg                 98 Kongahälla AIK          8,27
   4 Sofia  Nordén               98 Stenungsunds FI         8,20
   5 Nanna  Mclaughlin           98 Göteborgs KIK           8,08
   6 Josefin Persson             98 Sävedalens AIK          8,01
   7 Emma Jonasson               98 Wärnamo SK              7,69
   8 Elin Andersson              98 Sävedalens AIK          7,59
   9 Ida Bengtsson               98 Falkenbergs IK          7,47
  10 Birta Einarsdottir          98 Sävedalens AIK          7,12
  11 Ida Hilmersson              98 IF Rigor                7,08
  12 Stina Ahlbertz              98 Göteborgs KIK           6,96
  13 Frida Boström               98 Ullevi FK               6,89
  14 Viktoria Ekström            98 Mölndals AIK            6,76
  15 Sarah Besker                98 Sävedalens AIK          6,73
  16 Ellen Stübner               98 Göteborgs KIK           6,66
  17 Wilma Johansson             98 Wärnamo SK              6,61
  18 Jovanna Pekic               98 IFK Göteborg            6,56
  19 Felicia Buiten              98 IF Kville               6,46
  20 Frida Deltin                98 Wärnamo SK              6,19
  21 Isabelle Melin              98 IF Kville               6,06
  22 Matilda Blomstrand          98 Wärnamo SK              5,86
  23 Emma Hellberg               98 Göteborgs KIK           5,25
  24 Johanna Hansen              98 IF Rigor                5,19
F11 200m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                       7/3
   1 Miranda Widdgård            99 Hälle IF               32.22   4
   2 Daniella  Eriksson          99 Göteborgs KIK          34.31   18
   3 Amanda Nilsson              99 Laholms IF             36.02   24
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                       7/3
   1 Filippa Gunnarsson          99 Laholms IF             32.43   6
   2 Emma Erstad                 99 Mölndals AIK           32.46   8
   3 Emma Hamilton               99 Göteborgs KIK          33.34   13
   4 Ida Olsson                  99 IF Hagen               34.79   21
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                       7/3
   1 Emmy Andersson              99 Båstads GoIF           30.59   1
   2 Frida Johansson             99 Mölndals AIK           31.79   3
   3 Anna Påsse                  99 Göteborgs KIK          32.44   7
   4 Beatrice Brink              99 IF Kville              33.78   14
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                       7/3
   1 Linn Gabrielsson            99 Göteborgs KIK          32.38   5
   2 Sara Gunnarsson             99 Mölndals AIK           32.61   10
   3 Nathalia Aspensten          99 IF Hagen               34.11   17
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                       7/3
   1 Madeleine Söderlund         99 Lerum Friidrott        30.70   2
   2 Emma Magnusson              99 Mölndals AIK           33.88   15
   3 Luana Klaric Lundh          99 Göteborgs KIK          33.92   16
   4 Hanna Menonen               99 Göteborgs KIK          37.72   28
    Finalheat  heat: 6                                       7/3
   1 Felicia Ebbesson            99 Göteborgs KIK          33.32   12
   2 Rebecca Strand              99 Göteborgs KIK          34.65   20
   3 Linnea Johansson            99 IF Kville              35.30   22
   4 Kaisa Johansson             99 IF Hagen               36.57   27
    Finalheat  heat: 7                                       7/3
   1 Matilda Fogelberg           99 Göteborgs KIK          33.10   11
   2 Hanna Forslund              99 Kongahälla AIK         35.37   23
   3 Kajsa Johansson             99 IF Rigor               36.37   26
    Finalheat  heat: 8                                       7/3
   1 Alice Johansson             99 IF Rigor               32.56   9
   2 Linnéa Wehlander            99 Göteborgs KIK          34.45   19
   3 Sara Petersson              99 Hälle IF               36.05   25
   4 Hanna Sandberg              99 Göteborgs KIK          40.13   29
F11 Längd                          zon                       7/3
   1 Filippa Gunnarsson          99 Laholms IF              4,10
   2 Emmy Andersson              99 Båstads GoIF            4,07
   3 Frida Johansson             99 Mölndals AIK            4,01
   4 Emma Hamilton               99 Göteborgs KIK           4,00
   5 Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel      99 Örgryte IS              3,95
   6 Madeleine Söderlund         99 Lerum Friidrott         3,94
   7 Anna Påsse                  99 Göteborgs KIK           3,82
                                                            3,80
   8 Emma Erstad                 99 Mölndals AIK            3,82
                                                            3,79
   9 Sara Gunnarsson             99 Mölndals AIK            3,72
  10 Miranda Widdgård            99 Hälle IF                3,66
                                                            3,66
  11 Matilda Fogelberg           99 Göteborgs KIK           3,66
                                                            3,65
  12 Christina Pool Wiklund      99 Falköpings FIK          3,65
  13 Felicia Ebbesson            99 Göteborgs KIK           3,58
                                                            3,58
  14 Amanda Nilsson              99 Laholms IF              3,58
                                                            3,50
  15 Luana Klaric Lundh          99 Göteborgs KIK           3,53
  16 Beatrice Brink              99 IF Kville               3,52
  17 Hanna Forslund              99 Kongahälla AIK          3,44
  18 Elvira Adolphsson           99 Örgryte IS              3,43
  19 Linnea Johansson            99 IF Kville               3,42
  20 Nathalia Aspensten          99 IF Hagen                3,39
  21 Alice Johansson             99 IF Rigor                3,37
  22 Emma Magnusson              99 Mölndals AIK            3,35
  23 Lina Toremark               99 Örgryte IS              3,25
  24 Linnéa Wehlander            99 Göteborgs KIK           3,25
                                                            3,20
  25 Kajsa Johansson             99 IF Rigor                3,16
  26 Wilma Nilsson               99 Örgryte IS              3,13
  27 Ida Olsson                  99 IF Hagen                3,06
  28 Lisa Lindskog               99 Alingsås IF             3,05
  29 Alva Brantebäck             99 Göteborgs KIK           3,04
  30 Stina Nyström               99 Örgryte IS              2,94
  31 Frida Riggers               99 IF Kville               2,80
  32 Sara Petersson              99 Hälle IF                2,63
  33 Hanna Sandberg              99 Göteborgs KIK           2,56
F11 Kula                           2.0 kg                    7/3
   1 Ida Olsson                  99 IF Hagen                7,70
   2 Amanda Nilsson              99 Laholms IF              7,19
   3 Anna Påsse                  99 Göteborgs KIK           6,82
   4 Luana Klaric Lundh          99 Göteborgs KIK           6,52
   5 Filippa Gunnarsson          99 Laholms IF              6,46
   6 Hanna Sandberg              99 Göteborgs KIK           6,35
                                                            6,07
   7 Hanna Forslund              99 Kongahälla AIK          6,35
                                                            5,90
   8 Kaisa Johansson             99 IF Hagen                6,32
   9 Alice Johansson             99 IF Rigor                5,76
  10 Frida Riggers               99 IF Kville               5,64
  11 Nathalia Aspensten          99 IF Hagen                5,57
  12 Rebecca Strand              99 Göteborgs KIK           5,33
  13 Rebecka Frankestål          99 IF Rigor                5,23
  14 Sara Petersson              99 Hälle IF                5,13
  15 Wilma Nilsson               99 Örgryte IS              4,11
F10 600m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                       7/3
   1 Kajsa Nilsson                0 UF Contact           2:02.88   2
   2 Linn Himmelmann              0 Mölndals AIK         2:13.30   6
   3 Wilma Nielsen                1 Sävedalens AIK       2:13.74   7
   4 Julia Nielsen                1 Sävedalens AIK       2:17.44   9
   5 Johanna Sköldborg            0 IF Kville            2:19.54   13
   6 Vilma  Hansson               0 Göteborgs KIK        2:23.36   17
   7 Lova Björkdahl               0 Alingsås IF          2:23.38   18
   - Anna  Holmén                 0 Alingsås IF         ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                       7/3
   1 Sara Dahlén                  0 Lerum Friidrott      2:10.53   4
   2 Alexandra Pekic              0 IFK Göteborg         2:14.56   8
   3 Ida Björk                    0 Mölndals AIK         2:18.06   10
   4 Embla Ingelman Sundberg      0 Majornas IK          2:19.43   12
   5 Linda Deltin                 0 Wärnamo SK           2:20.08   14
   6 Eira Lindström               1 Alingsås IF          2:21.67   16
   7 Julia Johansson              0 IK Bergaström        2:29.80   20
   8 Wilma Lundström              0 Alingsås IF          2:48.71   23
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                       7/3
   1 Klara Magnusson              0 IF Hagen             1:56.06   1
   2 Alice Kjellander             0 Sävedalens AIK       2:09.14   3
   3 Elise Knotek                 0 Villstads GIF        2:10.96   5
   4 Filippa Söderström           1 Göteborgs KIK        2:18.93   11
   5 Tilda Palstam                0 Göteborgs KIK        2:21.11   15
   6 Sofia Overgaard              1 IF Kville            2:27.40   19
   7 Elin Eriksson                0 IF Kville            2:31.37   21
   8 Vilma Enqvist                0 Kongahälla AIK       2:45.42   22
F10 Längd                          zon                       7/3
   1 Kajsa Nilsson                0 UF Contact              4,17
   2 Elsa  Wemmert                0 IF Kville               3,76
   3 Elin Fredriksson             0 IF Kville               3,75
   4 Klara Magnusson              0 IF Hagen                3,74
   5 Johanna Sköldborg            0 IF Kville               3,61
   6 Elin Bengtsson               0 Falkenbergs IK          3,46
                                                            3,45
   7 Linn Himmelmann              0 Mölndals AIK            3,46
                                                            3,41
   8 Hedda Jagstedt               0 Göteborgs KIK           3,38
   9 Julia Johansson              0 IK Bergaström           3,35
  10 Elise Knotek                 0 Villstads GIF           3,33
  11 Alexandra Pekic              0 IFK Göteborg            3,31
  12 Filippa Söderström           1 Göteborgs KIK           3,29
  13 Olivia Melby                 0 Varbergs GIF            3,24
  14 Zelda Nelson-Harbecke        1 Alingsås IF             3,11
                                                            3,07
  15 Ida Björk                    0 Mölndals AIK            3,11
                                                            2,98
  16 Embla Ingelman Sundberg      0 Majornas IK             3,09
  17 Sofia Overgaard              1 IF Kville               3,07
                                                            3,03
  18 Sara Dahlén                  0 Lerum Friidrott         3,07
                                                            2,97
  19 Linda Deltin                 0 Wärnamo SK              3,04
  20 Elin Jonasson                0 Wärnamo SK              3,03
  21 Vilma  Hansson               0 Göteborgs KIK           2,95
  22 Alva Gustafsson              0 Majornas IK             2,94
  23 Eira Lindström               1 Alingsås IF             2,86
  24 Lova Björkdahl               0 Alingsås IF             2,84
  25 Terese Nätstrand             0 Örgryte IS              2,81
  26 Ina Dahl                     0 Alingsås IF             2,80
  27 Leah Rowlands                0 Alingsås IF             2,79
  28 Elina Hanson                 0 Göteborgs KIK           2,78
  29 Vilma Enqvist                0 Kongahälla AIK          2,73
                                                            2,71
  30 Elin Eriksson                0 IF Kville               2,73
  31 Nathalie Lemark              0 IF Kville               2,71
  32 Anna  Holmén                 0 Alingsås IF             2,68
  33 Tilda Palstam                0 Göteborgs KIK           2,58
  34 Linnea Wallman               0 Varbergs GIF            2,56
  35 Flora Wingfors               1 Majornas IK             2,48
  36 Wilma Lundström              0 Alingsås IF             2,35
  37 Johanna Roosvald             0 Majornas IK             2,30
  38 Ellen Karpö Gustafsson       1 Majornas IK             2,23