RESULTAT söndag
Laxaspelen 2010-07-17/18
Uppdaterad: 10-07-18 19:53
Resultat lördag  söndag
 
M 100m
Försök heat 11,318 juli
Emil Zail87SWESpårvägens FK10.90q
Alexander Sennerteg91SWEIK Ymer11.07q
Jonas Hilmersson88SWEUllevi FK11.15q
Christoffer van Woensel90SWEFIF Gnistan11.60q
Marcus Eriksson90SWESävedalens AIK11.85q
John Svensson86SWEIF Kville11.95
Mikael Brink73SWEIF Kville12.28
Eric Persson63SWEIF Kville12.52

Försök heat 21,218 juli
Erik Karlsson87SWEIFK Växjö10.88q
Simon Johansson90SWEUllevi FK11.38q
Markus Sparrman89SWEIK Ymer11.44q11.436
Niclas Ohlsson87SWEMölndals AIK11.60q
Jonatan Malka88SWEIF Kville11.77q
Andreas Nyberg87SWEHakarpspojkarna11.91q
Filip Möller91SWEIFK Göteborg12.52
Fredrik Ottosson84SWEAlvesta FIDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 30,118 juli
Daniel Persson82SWEMalmö AI11.03q
Andreas Andersson91SWEHässleholms AIS11.38q
Carl Dahllöf88SWEUllevi FK11.44q11.434
Pierre Kazeroony90SWEIF Kville11.64q
Per-Joan Lorentzon74SWEIK Orient11.80q
Niklas Lundberg84SWEAlvesta FI12.13
Theo Söderberg89SWESpårvägens FK12.13
Anton Bergrahm90SWEIFK Göteborg12.20

Finalheat 1-0,518 juli
Daniel Persson82SWEMalmö AI10.89
Emil Zail87SWESpårvägens FK10.93
Erik Karlsson87SWEIFK Växjö11.07
Jonas Hilmersson88SWEUllevi FK11.34
Andreas Andersson91SWEHässleholms AIS11.37
Simon Johansson90SWEUllevi FK11.52
Carl Dahllöf88SWEUllevi FKej start
Alexander Sennerteg91SWEIK Ymerej start

Finalheat 20,518 juli
Pierre Kazeroony90SWEIF Kville11.56
Per-Joan Lorentzon74SWEIK Orient11.62
Christoffer van Woensel90SWEFIF Gnistan11.68
Niclas Ohlsson87SWEMölndals AIK11.73
Marcus Eriksson90SWESävedalens AIK11.87
Jonatan Malka88SWEIF Kville11.93
Andreas Nyberg87SWEHakarpspojkarna11.98
Markus Sparrman89SWEIK Ymerej start

M 300m
Finalheat 118 juli
David Kallebäck89SWEVarbergs GIF34.691
Hampus Forsberg89SWEIFK Helsingborg34.952
Jonathan Carbe90SWEÖrgryte IS35.133
Patrik Andersson91SWEIF Kville36.016
Viktor Ekelund89SWEMalmö AI36.939
Pierre Kazeroony90SWEIF Kville37.6514

Finalheat 218 juli
Marc Lorentzen81DENHvidovre Atletik35.874
Erik Lindahl90SWEIF Kville35.885
Martin Bengtsson92SWEKlippans FK36.537
Dennis Carlsson90SWEAlvesta FI36.698
Fredrik Linansky89SWEKlippans FK37.0910
Hjalmar Hallberg88SWEVittsjö GIKbröt-

Finalheat 318 juli
Peter Wigren80SWEUllevi FK37.1211
Patrik Nilsson92SWEOskarshamns SK37.7015
Jakob Rockmyr93SWELerum Friidrott37.8416
Marcus Eriksson90SWESävedalens AIK38.2217
Carl Fredrik Sjöland91SWESävedalens AIK38.2218
Christoffer van Woensel90SWEFIF Gnistan39.0219

Finalheat 418 juli
Andreas Nyberg87SWEHakarpspojkarna37.5812
Filip Essbrant90SWEÅhus FIK37.6013
Mikael Brink73SWEIF Kville40.2520
Eric Persson63SWEIF Kville41.0621
Stefan Jeppsson75SWEVittsjö GIK41.8722

M 3000m
Final18 juli
Andreas Åkesson90SWEÖrgryte IS 8:57.89
Joakim Johansson88SWEÖrgryte IS 8:58.89
Martin Lundqvist90SWEIK Sisu 9:02.39
Anders Pettersson89SWEKlippans FK 9:10.96
Johan Samuelsson89SWEFalu IK 9:16.08
Anders Carlsson89SWEIFK Lidingö 9:19.52
Oskar Bryngelsson91SWEUllevi FK 9:20.72
Viktor Stenberg90SWEUllevi FK 9:24.29
Carl Senorski93SWEÖrgryte IS 9:30.64
10 Henrik Blåder90SWEUllevi FK 9:30.65
11 Niclas Woodbridge91SWEÖrgryte IS 9:33.62
12 BG Nilensjö63SWEIS Göta 9:45.54
13 Sirak Amanuel Belay92SWEÅhus FIK 9:55.22
14 Jimmy Lindberg93SWEIS Göta10:01.82
15 Nicke Österlund80SWEIK Ymer10:07.84
16 Max Harris93SWEIFK Helsingborg10:07.90
17 Emil Särnehed94SWEMotala AIF10:22.11
18 Erik Jonsson80SWEIK Omega10:42.52

M Höjd
18 juli
Emil Svensson89SWEIFK Växjö210
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89SWEIF Göta200
Yuan-Zhong Wu91SWEIK Sisu189
Fredrik Lindgren92SWEStenungsunds FI189
Axel Bonevik92SWEMölndals AIK189
Erik Svensson91SWEFalkenbergs IK184

M Längd
18 juli
Vuk Djekic88SWEMalmö AI7,110,4
David Kallebäck89SWEVarbergs GIF6,471,2
Erik Persson89SWEMalmö AI6,43-1,4
Carolina Klüft83SWEIFK VäxjöX

P19 100m
Försök heat 11,218 juli
Patrik Andersson91SWEIF Kville10.96q
Alexander Sennerteg91SWEIK Ymer11.01q
Mattias Olander92SWEHögby IF11.22q
Fredrik Nyhlén91SWEMölndals AIK11.65q
Robin Åkesson92SWEMalmö AI11.92
Filip Möller91SWEIFK Göteborg12.43
Shahbaz Safdar92SWEIF KvilleDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 21,218 juli
Jesper Lang92SWEMalmö AI11.31q
Simon Ekström92SWEHovslätts IK11.49q
Alexander Asp-Nertlinge92SWEÅhus FIK11.50q
Osasumwen Efosa92SWEUllevi FK11.51q
Jonatan Lilja92SWEHovslätts IK12.07
Tobias Nilsson92SWEAlvesta FI12.42
Richard Berg92SWEIFK Halmstad12.56

Final2,718 juli
Patrik Andersson91SWEIF Kville10.83
Alexander Sennerteg91SWEIK Ymer10.97
Mattias Olander92SWEHögby IF11.19
Jesper Lang92SWEMalmö AI11.21
Osasumwen Efosa92SWEUllevi FK11.30
Simon Ekström92SWEHovslätts IK11.36
Alexander Asp-Nertlinge92SWEÅhus FIK11.52
Fredrik Nyhlén91SWEMölndals AIK11.66

P19 Längd
18 juli
Mattias Abülu91SWEUllevi FK6,782,0
Mattias Olander92SWEHögby IF6,370,2
Erik Svensson91SWEFalkenbergs IK6,35-0,9
Erik Jonsson91SWEFalkenbergs IK6,210,5
Jonatan Lilja92SWEHovslätts IK6,17-0,3
Richard Berg92SWEIFK Halmstad6,110,3
Robin Weetom91SWEUllevi FK6,00-0,3
Fredrik Nyhlén91SWEMölndals AIK5,950,8

P17 100m
Försök heat 11,518 juli
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94SWEFIF Gnistan11.54q
Jesper Lundberg94SWEAlvesta FI11.79q
Karl Teiffel94SWEMölndals AIK12.19q
Marcus Johansson94SWETanums IF12.93q
Jonas Mbongo93SWEIF Rigor13.52

Försök heat 20,318 juli
Simon Tofft93SWEFIF Gnistan11.58q
Tobias Nilsson93SWEUllevi FK11.83q
Christopher Sentell94SWETurebergs FK12.02q
Fredrik Patricksson94NORBaekkelaget SK12.12q
Magnus Jomyr95SWEÖrgryte IS13.32

Final-0,418 juli
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94SWEFIF Gnistan11.54
Simon Tofft93SWEFIF Gnistan11.57
Jesper Lundberg94SWEAlvesta FI11.75
Fredrik Patricksson94NORBaekkelaget SK12.28
Tobias Nilsson93SWEUllevi FKej start
Karl Teiffel94SWEMölndals AIKej start
Christopher Sentell94SWETurebergs FKej start
Marcus Johansson94SWETanums IFej start

P17 400m
Final18 juli
Robin Skärström94SWETanums IF53.04
Rasmus Fristedt93SWEIFK Helsingborg53.37
Pontus Ahlstedt94SWELerum Friidrott54.57
Muhamed Bile95SWEVillstads GIF54.77
Linus Persson93SWEFK Athlet55.29

P17 Höjd
18 juli
Wiktor Åstrand94SWEIK Ymer192
Pär Karlberg93SWEIFK Sävsjö192
Johannes Nilsson93SWEMölndals AIK189
Ulf Leide93SWEIFK Helsingborg177
Johannes Hilding94SWEMotala AIF173
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg168
Michael Duso94SWEIF Rigor163
Marcus Johansson94SWETanums IF157
Erik Liberg93SWEUllevi FK

P17 Längd
18 juli
Jack Johansson94SWELaholms IF6,26-0,1
Patrik Birgersson94SWELaholms IF6,060,0
Joakim Wirén93SWEFIF Gnistan5,82-0,1
Kim Fransson94SWEIFK Halmstad5,70-1,1
Filip Larsson93SWEEksjö Södra IK5,52-0,8
Karl Teiffel94SWEMölndals AIK5,500,0
Emil Larsson94SWEIFK Lund5,420,0
Robin Skärström94SWETanums IF5,150,2

P17 Spjut700 g
18 juli
Jonathan Harley93SWERydö ASK52,26
Lukas Kvist94SWEIFK Helsingborg52,13
Kim Fransson94SWEIFK Halmstad47,59
Filip Larsson93SWEEksjö Södra IK44,41
Marcus Johansson94SWETanums IF38,80
Albin Vastersson94SWEVarbergs GIF38,37
Emil Larsson94SWEIFK Lund36,78
Michael Duso94SWEIF Rigor34,92

P15 300m
Finalheat 118 juli
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEIF Hagen38.481
Jakob Lindbom95SWEKA 2 IF38.702
Felix So96SWEIFK Göteborg39.403
Joakim Stenström96SWEIK Hinden39.985

Finalheat 218 juli
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF39.814
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg40.486
Artur Engström96SWEIK Ymer41.837

P15 2000m
Final18 juli
Andreas Jansson96SWESLK Oxelösund 6:18.02
Benjamin Akyol95SWEUllevi FK 6:20.30
Adam Andersson95SWEVillstads GIF 6:23.32
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 6:28.06
Anton Olausson95SWEIK Ymer 6:33.68

P15 Stav
18 juli
Magnus Jomyr95SWEÖrgryte IS388
David Kappelin95SWEÖrgryte IS378
Kim Wiik Olsson95SWETreby IF356
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer332
Anton Evertsson95SWEHabo Friidrott 04317
André Zune96SWEMotala AIF287
Jonatan Edsinger96SWELerum Friidrott232
Andreas Söderlund96SWELerum Friidrott212

P15 Tresteg
18 juli
Felix So96SWEIFK Göteborg12,01-0,2
Artur Engström96SWEIK Ymer11,87-0,3
Oscar Holst95SWEIFK Halmstad11,230,0
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer11,11-0,1
Jesper Bolö95SWEIFK Växjö10,610,5
John Amundsson96SWESävedalens AIK10,510,0

P15 Spjut600 g
18 juli
Benjamin Akyol95SWEUllevi FK44,45
Gabriel Heen95SWEHuddinge AIS44,29
Jesper Bolö95SWEIFK Växjö41,30
Alexander Sandberg95SWEIFK Växjö40,51
Filip Schützer95SWEIF Göta40,23
Samuel Lundh95SWEKA 2 IF39,14
Arvid Petersson96SWEHässleholms AIS34,55
Simon Botvidsson96SWEFK Athlet33,73
Jonathan Ekvall96SWETranås AIF31,41
10 Max Persson95SWEUllevi FK30,13
11 John Amundsson96SWESävedalens AIK28,19

P14 Kula4.0 kg
18 juli
Gabriel Heen95SWEHuddinge AIS14,04
André Zune96SWEMotala AIF10,37
Simon Botvidsson96SWEFK Athlet9,62
Jonathan Ekvall96SWETranås AIF9,37
Arvid Petersson96SWEHässleholms AISX

P13 200m
Final0,218 juli
Patrik Hybelius97SWEIFK Trelleborg27.82
Filip Bolö97SWEIFK Växjö28.54
Christofer Pool Wiklund97SWEFalköpings FIK29.65

P13 1500m
Final18 juli
Filip Wadman97SWEMölndals AIK 4:56.25
Ludvig Svenningsson98SWEUlricehamns FK 5:16.70
Axel Svenningsson98SWEUlricehamns FK 5:19.47
Emil Lönn98SWEIFK Halmstad 6:46.48

P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final-0,218 juli
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS10.29
Filip Bolö97SWEIFK Växjö10.63
Christofer Pool Wiklund97SWEFalköpings FIK12.22
Oscar Mattsson97SWEKisa SK12.83
Alexander Greger97SWEUllevi FK13.27

P13 Längdzon
18 juli
Filip Bolö97SWEIFK Växjö5,210,0
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS5,160,8
Patrik Hybelius97SWEIFK Trelleborg4,610,8
Christofer Pool Wiklund97SWEFalköpings FIK4,561,2
Marcus Nyberg97SWEIK Finish4,440,3
Alexander Greger97SWEUllevi FK3,700,8

P13 Spjut400 g
18 juli
Simon Henriksson97SWEEslövs AI41,57
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK39,46
Filip Bolö97SWEIFK Växjö39,09
Robin Ericsson97SWEHabo Friidrott 0434,01
Oliver Karlsson97SWEMotala AIF33,32
Villiam Olsson98SWELjungby FIK30,94
Hampus Roos98SWELjungby FIK30,43
Arvid Lindgren98SWEIFK Växjö29,22
Peter Heen95SWEHuddinge AIS27,06
10 Tim Gustavsson98SWEMotala AIF20,59
11 Markus Nyberg97SWEIK Finish19,15

P12 200m
Finalheat 10,818 juli
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg27.491
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden28.202
Arvid Lindgren98SWEIFK Växjö29.193
Samuel Wiik98SWEIF Rigor30.936

Finalheat 20,818 juli
 Max Ek98SWEMölndals AIKej start-
Arvid Persson99SWEDanderyds SK29.674
Villiam Olsson98SWELjungby FIK29.875
Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF31.147

P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Final0,618 juli
Samuel Wiik98SWEIF Rigor11.28
Hampus Roos98SWELjungby FIK11.56
Arvid Ryberg 98SWEÖrgryte IS12.68
Tim Gustavsson98SWEMotala AIF13.29

P12 Höjd
18 juli
Johannes Karlsson98SWELjungby FIK146
Villiam Olsson98SWELjungby FIK143
David Forsberg98SWEVillstads GIF143
Arvid Ryberg 98SWEÖrgryte IS137
Samuel Wiik98SWEIF Rigor128
Max Ek98SWEMölndals AIK124

P11 60m
Försök heat 10,418 juli
Arvid Persson99SWEDanderyds SK 8.73q
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK 8.83q
Alexander Möhle99SWEEslövs AI 9.55q
Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF 9.60q
Pontus Ekman99SWEIFK Halmstad 9.92
Isac Andersson99SWEÖrgryte IS10.15

Försök heat 20,518 juli
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden 8.33q
Gustav Liljeblad 99SWEVarbergs GIF 8.90q
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI 9.33q
Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK 9.66q
Erik Larsson99SWEIFK Lund 9.73
Anders Larsson99SWEIFK Halmstad11.58

Final0,318 juli
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden 8.35
Arvid Persson99SWEDanderyds SK 8.74
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK 8.77
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI 9.43
Alexander Möhle99SWEEslövs AI 9.49
Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF 9.55
Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK 9.69
Gustav Liljeblad 99SWEVarbergs GIFej start

P11 Höjd
18 juli
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK140
Arvid Persson99SWEDanderyds SK131
Mattias Kober99SWEIFK Lund128
Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK124
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI120
Alexander Möhle99SWEEslövs AI115
Erik Larsson99SWEIFK Lund104
Anders Larsson99SWEIFK Halmstad97

P10 60m
Försök heat 1-1,318 juli
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK 8.91q
Johan Björck00SWEIFK Stocksund 9.46q
Samuel Derelöv00SWEMotala AIF 9.51q
Oscar Madsstuen00SWEIFK Halmstad10.08q
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS10.11
John Paul Kärreberg00SWEFalkenbergs IK10.44
Emil Madsstuen00SWEIFK Halmstad10.82

Försök heat 2-1,418 juli
Leonard Kimby00SWEIFK Stocksund 9.47q
Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg 9.53q
Edvin Persson00SWEIFK Stocksund 9.69q
Joakim Sjöliden00SWEIK Ymer 9.85q
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor10.31
Isak Ljungkvist00SWEIFK Halmstad10.54
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist10.68

Final0,418 juli
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK 8.83
Johan Björck00SWEIFK Stocksund 9.17
Samuel Derelöv00SWEMotala AIF 9.28
Leonard Kimby00SWEIFK Stocksund 9.40
Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg 9.40
Edvin Persson00SWEIFK Stocksund 9.52
Joakim Sjöliden00SWEIK Ymer10.06
Oscar Madsstuen00SWEIFK Halmstad10.90

P10 400m
Final18 juli
 Oscar Madsstuen00SWEIFK Halmstadej start
Johan Björck00SWEIFK Stocksund69.13
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK71.96
Leonard Kimby00SWEIFK Stocksund76.02
Edvin Persson00SWEIFK Stocksund77.39
John Paul Kärreberg00SWEFalkenbergs IK79.64
Emil Madsstuen00SWEIFK Halmstad81.86
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor83.07
Isak Ljungkvist00SWEIFK Halmstad90.07

P10 Höjd
18 juli
Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg132
Leonard Kimby00SWEIFK Stocksund129
Samuel Derelöv00SWEMotala AIF123
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS116
Edvin Persson00SWEIFK Stocksund116
Johan Björck00SWEIFK Stocksund112
Jacob Rosenlund01DENFrederiksbergs IF108
Oscar Madsstuen00SWEIFK Halmstad108
Joel Nilsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK108
10 Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor108
11 Daniel Gardsten00SWEÅhus FIK104
12 Casper Borgström00SWEFK Athlet100

P10 Längdzon
18 juli
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK4,342,9   4,20 0,2
Leonard Kimby00SWEIFK Stocksund4,130,5
Samuel Derelöv00SWEMotala AIF4,110,9
Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg4,01-0,4
Johan Björck00SWEIFK Stocksund3,971,3
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor3,640,2
Edvin Persson00SWEIFK Stocksund3,600,6
Joel Nilsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK3,500,4
Alex Olsson00SWEKyrkhults SK3,491,2
10 John Paul Kärreberg00SWEFalkenbergs IK3,38-0,2
11 Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS3,370,0
12 Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist3,291,2
13 Daniel Gardsten00SWEÅhus FIK3,20-0,5
14 Isak Ljungkvist00SWEIFK Halmstad3,11-0,2
15 Emil Madsstuen00SWEIFK Halmstad3,060,6

P10 Kula2.0 kg
18 juli
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist8,65
Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg7,58
Alex Olsson00SWEKyrkhults SK7,49
Casper Borgström00SWEFK Athlet7,16
Samuel Derelöv00SWEMotala AIF7,15
Daniel Gardsten00SWEÅhus FIK6,23
elias brorsson00SWEVarbergs GIF5,74
John Paul Kärreberg00SWEFalkenbergs IK4,49

P9 60m
Försök heat 1-0,518 juli
Samuel Hancke01SWEIFK Växjö 9.64q
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI 9.87q
Erik Högberg01SWEIF Rigor10.14q
Elias Lindahl01SWELerum Friidrott10.66
Leo Rand02SWEIFK Halmstad10.76
Albin Rådahl01SWELaholms IF11.15
Melker Rydberg02SWEIFK Halmstad11.24

Försök heat 2-0,918 juli
Filip Sörmander01SWEIK Sisu10.45
Elias Brink01SWEIF Kville10.70
Filip Landegren02SWEIK Ymer11.16
Alexander Toll02SWEIFK Halmstad11.53
Axel Nilsson01SWELaholms IF11.72
Anton Fonander01SWELjungby FIK11.89
Malte Kasemo01SWEIFK Halmstadej start

Försök heat 3-0,118 juli
Hannes Hjert01SWELjungby FIK 9.85q
Christian Pool Wiklund01SWEFalköpings FIK10.05q
Charlie Dagård02SWEIFK Halmstad10.09q
KarlJohan Ingesson02SWEIK Finish10.25q
Hugo Hilmersson01SWEIF Rigor10.35q
Theodor Hübel03SWEIFK Halmstad10.58
Johannes Nordgaard03SWEIFK Halmstad12.23

Final0,918 juli
Samuel Hancke01SWEIFK Växjö 9.53
Hannes Hjert01SWELjungby FIK 9.86
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI10.01
Erik Högberg01SWEIF Rigor10.04
Charlie Dagård02SWEIFK Halmstad10.12
KarlJohan Ingesson02SWEIK Finish10.23
Hugo Hilmersson01SWEIF Rigor10.23
Christian Pool Wiklund01SWEFalköpings FIK10.26

P9 400m
Final18 juli
 Erik Högberg01SWEIF Rigorej start
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI74.31
Samuel Hancke01SWEIFK Växjö75.85
Elias Brink01SWEIF Kville75.96
KarlJohan Ingesson02SWEIK Finish78.50
Filip Sörmander01SWEIK Sisu79.68
Christian Pool Wiklund01SWEFalköpings FIK81.21
Hannes Hjert01SWELjungby FIK81.28
Axel Nilsson01SWELaholms IF95.75
Alexander Toll02SWEIFK Halmstad10.537

P9 Längdzon
18 juli
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI3,630,6
Christian Pool Wiklund01SWEFalköpings FIK3,410,0   3,41 0,0
Hannes Hjert01SWELjungby FIK3,41-1,0   3,31 0,2
Hugo Hilmersson01SWEIF Rigor3,40-0,9
Samuel Hancke01SWEIFK Växjö3,340,0
Filip Sörmander01SWEIK Sisu3,310,0
KarlJohan Ingesson02SWEIK Finish3,30-0,8
Erik Högberg01SWEIF Rigor3,28-0,5
Charlie Dagård02SWEIFK Halmstad3,180,0
10 Elias Lindahl01SWELerum Friidrott3,160,0
11 Malte Kasemo01SWEIFK Halmstad3,15-0,7
12 Elias Brink01SWEIF Kville3,12-0,4
13 Anton Fonander01SWELjungby FIK2,810,0
14 Leo Rand02SWEIFK Halmstad2,780,0
15 Filip Landegren02SWEIK Ymer2,720,2
16 Albin Rådahl01SWELaholms IF2,650,3
17 Alexander Toll02SWEIFK Halmstad2,59-0,6
18 Johannes Nordgaard03SWEIFK Halmstad2,56-0,7
19 Axel Nilsson01SWELaholms IF2,41-0,3

P9 Kula2.0 kg
18 juli
Elias Lindahl01SWELerum Friidrott6,41
Anton Fonander01SWELjungby FIK5,97
Christian Pool Wiklund01SWEFalköpings FIK5,85
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI5,51
Charlie Dagård02SWEIFK Halmstad5,44
Andreas Henriksson02SWEEslövs AI5,38
Axel Nilsson01SWELaholms IF5,25
KarlJohan Ingesson02SWEIK Finish4,89
Leo Rand02SWEIFK Halmstad4,60
10 Filip Landegren02SWEIK Ymer4,44
11 Albin Rådahl01SWELaholms IF4,36
12 Alexander Toll02SWEIFK Halmstad4,29
Theo Havner01SWEIFK HalmstadX
Malte Kasemo01SWEIFK HalmstadX

K 100m
Försök heat 10,818 juli
Therese Bohlén-Kinn87SWEUllevi FK12.16q
Marica Merkel Johansson91SWEKA 2 IF12.73q
Elisabeth Reutercrona87SWEMalmö AI12.90q
Josefine Dahlqvist88SWEIF Kville13.12q
Line Lykkehøj90DENOdense Atletik13.22q
Emma Lagerqvist89SWEIFK Växjö13.23

Försök heat 2-0,418 juli
Lena Berntsson78SWEUllevi FK11.96q
Frida Hjälm88SWEIFK Växjö13.00q
Sara Jungersten92SWEIFK Göteborg13.26
Caroline Halsöy91SWEIK Ymer13.55
Linnea Backman92SWEIFK Helsingborg13.61
Amanda Fredlund92SWESävedalens AIK13.76
Therese Aspsäter83SWEFK Studenterna13.77

Försök heat 31,818 juli
Emma Rienas82SWEIF Göta11.72q
Stephanie Olsson91SWEKA 2 IF12.15q
Nina Runvik87SWEMalmö AI12.60q
Kim McCabe90SWEIFK Lund12.61q
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF12.62q
Isabell Lilja87SWEMalmö AI13.36
Saga Kullenbäck91SWELidköpings IS13.76

Försök heat 40,018 juli
Emma Fredriksson91SWEHammarby IF12.46q
Frida Claesson84SWEAlingsås IF12.57q
Anette Persson85SWEIF Kville13.02q
Emma Ulfberg90SWEHakarpspojkarna13.19q
Alexandra Johansen91SWELidköpings IS13.51
Sara Svensson92SWEÄngelholms IF13.57

Finalheat 1-0,518 juli
Lena Berntsson78SWEUllevi FK11.75
Emma Rienas82SWEIF Göta11.81
Therese Bohlén-Kinn87SWEUllevi FK12.08
Stephanie Olsson91SWEKA 2 IF12.20
Emma Fredriksson91SWEHammarby IF12.43
Kim McCabe90SWEIFK Lund12.64
Nina Runvik87SWEMalmö AI12.80
Frida Claesson84SWEAlingsås IFej start

Finalheat 21,018 juli
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF12.44
Marica Merkel Johansson91SWEKA 2 IF12.70
Frida Hjälm88SWEIFK Växjö12.82
Anette Persson85SWEIF Kville12.94
Line Lykkehøj90DENOdense Atletik13.25
Josefine Dahlqvist88SWEIF Kville13.28
Emma Ulfberg90SWEHakarpspojkarna13.36
Elisabeth Reutercrona87SWEMalmö AIej start

K 300m
Finalheat 118 juli
Emma Ulfberg90SWEHakarpspojkarna42.121
Elin Andersson90SWEIFK Lund42.382
Olivia Danell93SWEHakarpspojkarna43.134
Linnea Ivarsson94SWELerum Friidrott44.366

Finalheat 218 juli
Sara Jungersten92SWEIFK Göteborg43.053
Emma Lagerqvist89SWEIFK Växjö43.645
Sofie Tornström94SWELerum Friidrott46.657

K 1500m
Final18 juli
Erik Blommegård93SWERydö ASK 4:34.61P17
Mattias Ohlsson19SWEHeleneholms IF 4:37.20P17
Sarah Lahti95SWEKlippans FK 4:40.35
Julia Nilsson92SWEIK Pallas 4:44.30
Maria Sandström90SWEMalmö AI 4:45.14
Frida Kristiansson92SWEIK Ymer 4:45.83
Hannah Nilsson91SWEMalmö AI 4:47.59
Tilda Helgesson92SWEÅhus FIK 4:48.24
Amelie Andersson93SWEVillstads GIF 4:50.03
10 Anna Nilson91SWEMalmö AI 4:53.24
11 Nina Persson91SWEÖrgryte IS 4:56.21
12 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg 5:07.03
Malin Andersson92SWELidköpings ISbröt
Caroline Högardh92SWEIFK Halmstadej start
Carolin Erlingsson86SWEÄngelholms IFej start

K Stav
18 juli
Iben H Pedersen90DENRanders Atletik419
Petra Olsen90SWEMalmö AI412
Sara Eriksson90SWEUllevi FK370
Sophie Jensen92SWEMalmö AI358
Linda Carlsson90SWEIK Ymer343
Louise Staffas90SWEUllevi FK293
Madeleine Rodås92SWEUllevi FK293
Frida Nilsson92SWEÄngelholms IFX
Hanna Hultqvist92SWEMotala AIFX
Alissa Söderberg94SWEMalmö AIX

K Tresteg
18 juli
Martina Wahnström87SWEUllevi FK12,29-0,3
Diana Nilsson91SWEVarbergs GIF11,351,1
Louise Nyberg92SWEIK Finish10,98-0,5
Alexandra Svensson91SWEÅhus FIK10,930,2
Mathilda Olsson92SWEFK Athlet10,72-0,6
Sabina Hedhag92SWEUllevi FK10,57-0,7
Annahita Nikavar92SWESävedalens AIK10,110,0   9,92 0,4
Anna Ridderstolpe91SWEUllevi FK10,110,0   9,47 -0,1
Sara Svensson92SWEÄngelholms IF9,950,3
Frida Nilsson92SWEÄngelholms IFX

F19 400m
Finalheat 118 juli
Caroline Högardh92SWEIFK Halmstad58.401
Marie Hagström92SWEIK Ymer59.142
Sara Brahmer Svendsen91DENSparta Atletik59.913
Felicia Palmqvist91SWEMölndals AIK60.354
Sandra Carlsson92SWEIK Ymer60.727

Finalheat 218 juli
Marica Merkel Johansson91SWEKA 2 IF60.535
Linnea Harrysson92SWEUllevi FK60.716
Rebecca Arnesson92SWEIFK Växjö62.578
Josefine Dahlqvist88SWEIF Kville63.36-UT

F17 100m
Försök heat 10,918 juli
Anna Hildingsson93SWELerum Friidrott12.63q
Angelica Karlsson93SWETanums IF12.81q
Matilda Holm93SWEUllevi FK13.07q
Ellen Runesson94SWEUF Contact13.63
Johanna Bergman93SWEIFK Halmstad14.21
Ellen Steneryd94SWEFalkenbergs IKej start

Försök heat 20,718 juli
Daniella Busk93SWEMalmö AI12.53q
Olivia Danell93SWEHakarpspojkarna12.93q
Maja Svensson94SWEMalmö AI13.33
Lynne Kamya94SWEUllevi FK13.53
Kajsa Tannenberg94SWEIFK Göteborg15.32

Försök heat 3-0,418 juli
Malin Ramnewall94SWEFalkenbergs IK12.72q
Kajsa Jönsson94SWEMalmö AI12.93q
Jessica Boo93SWELidköpings IS13.19q
Siri Brödje94SWELaholms IF13.79
Linnea Kjellander94SWESävedalens AIK14.35
Amanda Sidji93SWEIF Rigor14.39

Final0,618 juli
Daniella Busk93SWEMalmö AI12.43
Anna Hildingsson93SWELerum Friidrott12.48
Malin Ramnewall94SWEFalkenbergs IK12.66
Matilda Holm93SWEUllevi FK12.97
Kajsa Jönsson94SWEMalmö AI13.06
Olivia Danell93SWEHakarpspojkarna13.14
Jessica Boo93SWELidköpings IS13.33
Angelica Karlsson93SWETanums IFej start

F17 400m
Final18 juli
Frida Åhsberg93SWEVillstads GIF58.71
Matilda Olausson93SWEIK Ymer62.28
Felicia Magnusson93SWEIK Bergaström65.48

F17 Tresteg
18 juli
Tea Svensson94SWEIFK Lund11,000,6
Fanny Lindström94SWEFK Athlet10,400,1
Moa Karlin Josefsson94SWESävedalens AIK10,330,0
Rima Beyed94SWEIFK Lund10,301,7
Elina Rapp93SWEIK Sisu10,290,0
Sara Jonasson94SWELaholms IF9,97-0,2
Rebecca Ekvall94SWETranås AIF9,760,5
Mikaela Frankestål94SWEIF Rigor9,200,0

F17 Spjut600 g
18 juli
Khaddi Sagnia94SWEUllevi FK35,20
Stina Petersson94SWELjungby FIK32,88
Rebecca Ekvall94SWETranås AIF30,14
Mikaela Frankestål94SWEIF Rigor28,45
Cornelia Wikström93SWEÄngelholms IF26,85

F15 300m
Finalheat 118 juli
Elin Andersson95SWEIFK Växjö40.841
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg41.292
Elvira Erixon96SWEMölndals AIK43.935
Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK44.637
Ellen Widengård95SWETanums IF45.2010
Michaela Lindegran95SWEMölndals AIK45.3411

Finalheat 218 juli
Siri Lindén95SWEFalu IK43.163
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen96DENSparta Atletik44.076
Linnea Ahlstedt96SWELerum Friidrott45.119
Angelica Strandberg96SWEIFK Umeå46.7913
Asrin Reza96SWEUllevi FK48.0514
Hanna Gustavsson96SWEMotala AIF49.2715

Finalheat 318 juli
Lisa Brorsson96SWEFalköpings FIK43.314
Frida Jansson95SWEIFK Växjö44.898
Elin Nossmy96SWEMalmö AI45.4612
Teddi Fredman96SWEIFK Halmstad51.2916
Filippa Melen96SWEIFK Göteborg51.3317

F15 2000m
Final18 juli
Jenny Biesert95SWESK Graal 7:17.67
Angelica Strandberg96SWEIFK Umeå 7:23.40
Johanna Högardh96SWEIFK Halmstad 7:25.32
Ylva Fridell96SWEMölndals AIK 7:28.91
Astrid Fridell96SWEMölndals AIK 7:39.71

F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Final-0,818 juli
Hanna Hultemark95SWEIFK Växjö12.90
Siri Lindén95SWEFalu IK13.15
Fanny Roos95SWELjungby FIK13.21
Johanna Edlund95SWEMölndals AIK13.25
Malin Samuelsson95SWEIFK Växjö13.89
Emma Hancke95SWEIFK Växjö14.30

F15 Höjd
18 juli
Molly Bergvall95SWEIFK Växjö166
Jenny Axelsson95SWEBåstads GoIF154
Johanna Edlund95SWEMölndals AIK154
Alice Rydberg95SWEIFK Halmstad148
Sofia Lindskogen95SWEIFK Göteborg144
Malin Samuelsson95SWEIFK Växjö140
Erika Wamsler95SWEIFK Lund136

F15 Stav
18 juli
Terese Dimblad-Gonzalez95SWEMalmö AI360
Sara Skogman95SWEÖrgryte IS318
Amanda Gabrielsson96SWEWärnamo SK318
Ida Björklund96SWEIFK Växjö274
Nellie Fransson97SWELerum Friidrott224

F15 Spjut400 g
18 juli
Fanny Roos95SWELjungby FIK41,51
Molly Bergvall95SWEIFK Växjö37,72
Ronja Olsson95SWEUllevi FK37,50
Amanda Gabrielsson96SWEWärnamo SK36,36
Linnea Sieker95SWEFalkenbergs IK35,54
Linn Riddarström96SWEMotala AIF32,71
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg30,41
Hanna Hultemark95SWEIFK Växjö28,91
Erika Wamsler95SWEIFK Lund27,91
10 Hanna Gustavsson96SWEMotala AIF27,44
11 Elin Andersson95SWEIFK Växjö26,48
12 Susann Kristiansen95SWETanums IF25,70
13 Alva Alsin96SWEIK Ymer25,24
14 Jessika Lowe96SWEIFK Helsingborg24,30
15 Frida Jansson95SWEIFK Växjö22,57
16 Teddi Fredman96SWEIFK Halmstad22,13
17 Anna Olsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg21,23

F14 Häck 80m76 cm
Final2,618 juli
Fanny Holgersson96SWEFIF Gnistan12.72
Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK12.73
Emma Westerlund96SWEUllevi FK13.15
Filippa Karlsson96SWEVarbergs GIF13.62
Julia Ögren96SWEVarbergs GIF13.83
Sara Derelöv96SWEMotala AIF14.09
Jessika Lowe96SWEIFK Helsingborg14.14
Linnea Karlsson96SWEVarbergs GIF14.85

F14 Höjd
18 juli
Fanny Holgersson96SWEFIF Gnistan160
Amanda Gabrielsson96SWEWärnamo SK160
Filippa Karlsson96SWEVarbergs GIF148
Jennifer Karlsson96SWETanums IF148
Emilia Andersson96SWEFK Athlet144
Ellen Ekholm96SWEUllevi FK140
Sandra Eriksson96SWEVarbergs GIF140
Anna Dahlsjö96SWEMölndals AIK140
Alice Klint96SWEFalköpings FIK136
Emma Westerlund96SWEUllevi FK136
11 Linnéa Eskilstorp96SWEMölndals AIK136
12 Johanna Eskilstorp96SWEMölndals AIK136
13 Elsa Vastersson96SWEVarbergs GIF131

F13 200m
Finalheat 11,118 juli
Maria José Valenzuela97SWEUllevi FK26.651
Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson97SWEUF Contact27.232
Johanna Gustavsson97SWEMotala AIF27.713
Louise Liljeblad 97SWEVarbergs GIF28.384
Johanna Sunesson97SWEIFK Växjö28.505

Finalheat 2-0,318 juli
Lina Samuelsson97SWEIFK Växjö29.077
Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer29.118
Ellen Olsson97SWEIFK Sävsjö29.299
Mathilda Andersson97SWEVarbergs GIF29.4310
Elina Lanndalen97SWEIK Ymer30.2513

Finalheat 3-1,418 juli
Emmie Johansson97SWEKongahälla AIK28.606
Anna Larsson97SWEIFK Lund29.8411
Iman Kadi97SWEUllevi FK29.9712
Ida Klüft97SWEIFK Växjö30.6014
Jennifer Jönsson97SWELaholms IF32.3615

F13 1500m
Final18 juli
Patricia Striner97SWEMalmö AI 5:01.74
Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK 6:08.08
Emma Gustafsson97SWEVarbergs GIF 6:22.47
Mathilda Andersson97SWEVarbergs GIFej start

F13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final-0,918 juli
Johanna Gustavsson97SWEMotala AIF10.22
Patricia Striner97SWEMalmö AI10.41
Anna Larsson97SWEIFK Lund10.56
Amanda Landegren97SWEIFK Växjö10.66
Fanny Sandberg97SWEMölndals AIK10.75
Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer10.76
Sofia Eklund97SWEMölndals AIK11.98

F13 Längdzon
18 juli
Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson97SWEUF Contact5,11-0,4   5,05 0,5
Johanna Gustavsson97SWEMotala AIF5,11-1,3   5,04 0,3
Malin Olsson97SWESödra Sandby IF4,900,0
Louise Liljeblad 97SWEVarbergs GIF4,820,0
Emmie Johansson97SWEKongahälla AIK4,740,0
Mathilda Andersson97SWEVarbergs GIF4,680,0
Anna Larsson97SWEIFK Lund4,640,0
Johanna Sunesson97SWEIFK Växjö4,600,2
Tilda Hultin97SWEIK Sisu4,560,0
10 Ellen Olsson97SWEIFK Sävsjö4,520,0
11 Fanny Sandberg97SWEMölndals AIK4,450,0
12 Amanda Melby97SWEVarbergs GIF4,36-0,3   4,33 -0,6
13 Elina Lanndalen97SWEIK Ymer4,36-0,7   4,25 0,3
14 Julia Niklasson97SWEIF Rigor4,310,0
15 Cindy Le97SWEUllevi FK4,280,4
16 Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer4,240,0
17 Amanda Nordlander97SWEUllevi FK4,050,2
18 Elvira Nilsson97SWEVarbergs GIF3,950,2
19 Lovisa Sällin97SWEMotala AIF3,860,2
20 Emma Landegren97SWEIK Ymer3,760,0
21 Jennifer Jönsson97SWELaholms IF3,74-0,4
22 Emma Gustafsson97SWEVarbergs GIF3,611,1
23 Moa Ugglin97SWEMalmö AI3,181,0

F13 Kula2.0 kg
18 juli
Tilda Hultin97SWEIK Sisu12,17
Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer11,35
Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson97SWEUF Contact11,10
Elvira Nilsson97SWEVarbergs GIF11,04
Julia Niklasson97SWEIF Rigor10,37
Linn Forssell97SWEMotala AIF9,70
Malin Olsson97SWESödra Sandby IF8,77
Lovisa Sällin97SWEMotala AIF8,17
Emma Gustafsson97SWEVarbergs GIF7,55
10 Jennifer Jönsson97SWELaholms IF7,05

F13 Spjut400 g
18 juli
Sofia Troell98SWEKlippans FK30,90
Ebba Gustafsson98SWEMotala AIF30,64
Louise Liljeblad 97SWEVarbergs GIF30,03
Emma Landegren97SWEIK Ymer26,37
Amanda Landegren97SWEIFK Växjö24,94
Isabella Kvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg23,23
Iman Kadi97SWEUllevi FK23,00
Erica Karlström98SWEÅhus FIK22,10
Karolina Wamsler98SWESödra Sandby IF19,15
10 Linn Forssell97SWEMotala AIF16,42
11 Madelen Bergman99SWEFalkenbergs IK16,37
12 Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF15,89
13 Frida Deltin98SWEWärnamo SK12,86

F12 200m
Finalheat 10,218 juli
Miranda Uttgren98SWETanums IF28.101
Linnea Lindbom98SWEKA 2 IF29.072
Ida Hilmersson98SWEIF Rigor29.233
Emma Jonasson98SWEWärnamo SK29.684
Amanda Lindahl98SWELerum Friidrott30.057
Ebba Gustafsson98SWEMotala AIF30.148

Finalheat 22,518 juli
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott30.179
Felicia Stenquist98SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF31.0611
Nicole Ridegård99SWEIFK Lund31.7812
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK32.0313
Emmy Grüneberger98SWEIFK Halmstad34.5414
Lovisa Wallman98SWEVarbergs GIFej start-

Finalheat 318 juli
Emmy Andersson99SWEBåstads GoIF29.825
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK30.046
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK30.4410
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FIej start-
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIFej start-

F12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 10,518 juli
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI11.15q
Ida Hilmersson98SWEIF Rigor11.26q
Ebba Gustafsson98SWEMotala AIF11.51q
Alica Warren99SWEIF Rigor13.11q
Agnes Evertsson98SWEHabo Friidrott 0413.15q
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK13.21

Försök heat 20,318 juli
Linnea Lindbom98SWEKA 2 IF10.85q
Isa Rönneblad99SWEIF Rigor11.86q
Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK12.72q
Frida Deltin98SWEWärnamo SK13.16
Kajsa Högberg99SWEIF Rigor13.32

Final0,718 juli
Linnea Lindbom98SWEKA 2 IF10.75
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI10.96
Ebba Gustafsson98SWEMotala AIF11.22
Ida Hilmersson98SWEIF Rigor11.23
Isa Rönneblad99SWEIF Rigor12.26
Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK12.66
Alica Warren99SWEIF Rigor12.81
Agnes Evertsson98SWEHabo Friidrott 0413.09

F12 Längdzon
18 juli
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK4,59-0,1
Linnea Lindbom98SWEKA 2 IF4,58-0,4
Ida Hilmersson98SWEIF Rigor4,530,7
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF4,46-0,2
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI4,420,4
Felicia Stenquist98SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF4,290,7
Emma Jonasson98SWEWärnamo SK4,18-0,1
Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK4,080,0
Alva van Doorn98SWEMotala AIF4,010,9   4,00 -0,7
10 Josefina Andersson98SWEVarbergs GIF4,010,4   3,82 0,6
11 Amanda Lindahl98SWELerum Friidrott3,97-1,1
12 Felicia Buiten98SWEIF Kville3,891,0
13 Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK3,86-0,3
14 Lovisa Wallman98SWEVarbergs GIF3,820,3
15 Karolina Wamsler98SWESödra Sandby IF3,770,0
16 Frida Deltin98SWEWärnamo SK3,76-0,6
17 Malin Andersson98SWEIFK Växjö3,741,5
18 Mikaela Andersson98SWEIFK Växjö3,702,6   3,51 -0,7
19 Vilma Åberg98SWEIFK Halmstad3,600,2
20 Frida Mathsson98SWESkillingaryds FK3,540,4

F12 Kula2.0 kg
18 juli
Ebba Gustafsson98SWEMotala AIF11,29
Sofia Troell98SWEKlippans FK11,19
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI10,67
Karolina Wamsler98SWESödra Sandby IF9,06
Alva van Doorn98SWEMotala AIF8,65
Emma Jonasson98SWEWärnamo SK8,43
Amanda Lindahl98SWELerum Friidrott8,05
Lovisa Wallman98SWEVarbergs GIF7,77
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK7,64
10 Felicia Buiten98SWEIF Kville6,97
11 Felicia Stenquist98SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF6,87

F11 60m
Försök heat 1-0,418 juli
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF 9.17q
Wilma Funck99SWEVarbergs GIF 9.25q
Stina Petterson99SWESkillingaryds FK 9.37q
Ebba Carlsson99SWEIK Hinden 9.41q
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.57q
Isa Rönneblad99SWEIF Rigor 9.64q
Elin Karlsson99SWELjungby FIK 9.64q

Försök heat 20,518 juli
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK 8.97q
Izabella Johansson99SWEIFK Halmstad 9.15q
Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF 9.55q
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS 9.79
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.95
Cornelia Milton99SWEIK Wilske10.08
Frida Holmgren99SWEIF Rigor10.49

Försök heat 3-0,418 juli
Emmy Andersson99SWEBåstads GoIF 9.05q
Lisa Olsson99SWELjungby FIK 9.59q
Ellen Hultemark99SWEIFK Växjö 9.64q
Erika Amundsson99SWEIF Rigor 9.66q
Kajsa Högberg99SWEIF Rigor 9.73
Madelen Bergman99SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.76
Elin Karlberg99SWELaholms IF 9.95

Försök heat 4-1,918 juli
Nicole Ridegård99SWEIFK Lund 9.30q
Christina Pool Wiklund99SWEFalköpings FIK 9.54q
Luana Klaric-Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.83
Alica Warren99SWEIF Rigor10.02
Elin Averius99SWEVarbergs GIF10.05
Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF10.36

Finalheat 1-0,218 juli
Emmy Andersson99SWEBåstads GoIF 8.78
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK 8.88
Nicole Ridegård99SWEIFK Lund 9.13
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF 9.15
Stina Petterson99SWESkillingaryds FK 9.15
Izabella Johansson99SWEIFK Halmstad 9.16
Ebba Carlsson99SWEIK Hinden 9.26
Wilma Funck99SWEVarbergs GIFej start

Finalheat 2-0,218 juli
Lisa Olsson99SWELjungby FIK 9.45
Christina Pool Wiklund99SWEFalköpings FIK 9.49
Elin Karlsson99SWELjungby FIK 9.59
Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF 9.66
Ellen Hultemark99SWEIFK Växjö 9.66
Isa Rönneblad99SWEIF Rigor 9.70
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.73
Erika Amundsson99SWEIF Rigor 9.73

F11 Längdzon
18 juli
Emmy Andersson99SWEBåstads GoIF4,400,0
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK4,340,2
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF4,241,5
Ellen Hultemark99SWEIFK Växjö4,00-0,1
Louise Wilhelmsson99SWEIFK Halmstad3,970,0
Elin Karlsson99SWELjungby FIK3,930,6   3,91 -2,7
Izabella Johansson99SWEIFK Halmstad3,930,0   3,67 0,0
Isa Rönneblad99SWEIF Rigor3,900,0
Nicole Ridegård99SWEIFK Lund3,860,9
10 Madelen Bergman99SWEFalkenbergs IK3,811,0
11 Christina Pool Wiklund99SWEFalköpings FIK3,800,0   3,78 0,6
12 Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö3,80-0,8   3,74 0,0
13 Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK3,800,0   3,59 0,0
14 Elin Karlberg99SWELaholms IF3,770,0   3,73 -0,2
15 Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF3,770,0   3,70 0,0
16 Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF3,760,0
17 Erika Amundsson99SWEIF Rigor3,700,4
18 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK3,690,3
19 Alica Warren99SWEIF Rigor3,60-0,1
20 Luana Klaric-Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK3,520,2
21 Cornelia Milton99SWEIK Wilske3,50-0,5
22 Kajsa Högberg99SWEIF Rigor3,450,0   3,36 0,0
23 Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS3,450,2   3,31 0,0
24 Elin Averius99SWEVarbergs GIF3,380,0
25 Frida Holmgren99SWEIF Rigor3,110,0
26 Rebecka Frankestål99SWEIF Rigor2,380,2

F11 Kula2.0 kg
18 juli
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö9,85
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK8,82
Elin Karlsson99SWELjungby FIK8,09
Stina Petterson99SWESkillingaryds FK7,70
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF7,30
Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF7,15
Ebba Carlsson99SWEIK Hinden7,10
Cornelia Milton99SWEIK Wilske6,72
Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF6,55
10 Luana Klaric-Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK6,25
11 Rebecka Frankestål99SWEIF Rigor5,92
12 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK5,91

F10 60m
Försök heat 10,818 juli
Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK 9.78q
Martina Börjesson00SWELerum Friidrott 9.83q
Elise Knotek00SWEVillstads GIF 9.89
Elin Johansson00SWEFalkenbergs IK10.27
Amanda Hall00SWELjungby FIK10.46
Ofelia Plantin00SWEIFK Halmstad10.52

Försök heat 22,118 juli
Alice Kjellander00SWESävedalens AIK 9.51q
Eir Persson00SWEEslövs AI 9.87
Linda Deltin00SWEWärnamo SK10.14
Elin Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK10.38
Elina Sjöwall00SWEVarbergs GIF10.53
Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF10.68
Paulina Jägstedt00SWEIFK Halmstad11.16

Försök heat 3-0,118 juli
Feline Hammarbäck00SWEIFK Växjö 9.13q
Annie Selfvén00SWEKFUM Kristianstad 9.55q
Julia Hansten00SWEIFK Halmstad 9.59q
Olivia Melby00SWEVarbergs GIF 9.72q
Agnes Alsim00SWEIK Ymer 9.77q
Tilda Thorsson00SWEIFK Halmstad10.40
Elsa Wemmert00SWEIF Kvilleej start

Final1,518 juli
Feline Hammarbäck00SWEIFK Växjö 9.12
Annie Selfvén00SWEKFUM Kristianstad 9.49
Julia Hansten00SWEIFK Halmstad 9.55
Alice Kjellander00SWESävedalens AIK 9.64
Agnes Alsim00SWEIK Ymer 9.78
Olivia Melby00SWEVarbergs GIF 9.81
Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK 9.81
Martina Börjesson00SWELerum Friidrott 9.83

F10 400m
Final18 juli
Alice Kjellander00SWESävedalens AIK77.06
Elise Knotek00SWEVillstads GIF77.59
Alva Vastersson00SWEVarbergs GIF78.54
Eir Persson00SWEEslövs AI78.95
Amanda Hall00SWELjungby FIK79.70
Lisa Rapp00SWEIK Sisu80.83
Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF86.22
Julia Hansten00SWEIFK Halmstad86.67
Louise Molin00SWEIFK Halmstad89.62
10 Julia Nilsson 00SWEVarbergs GIF90.79

F10 Höjd
18 juli
Martina Börjesson00SWELerum Friidrott123
Annie Selfvén00SWEKFUM Kristianstad123
Elsa Wemmert00SWEIF Kville123
Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF112
Eir Persson00SWEEslövs AI112
Feline Hammarbäck00SWEIFK Växjö112
Alice Kjellander00SWESävedalens AIK108
Amanda Hall00SWELjungby FIK108
Elin Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK108
10 Paulina Jägstedt00SWEIFK Halmstad100

F10 Längdzon
18 juli
Olivia Melby00SWEVarbergs GIF3,880,6
Alice Kjellander00SWESävedalens AIK3,740,0
Agnes Alsim00SWEIK Ymer3,69-0,1
Elsa Wemmert00SWEIF Kville3,650,8
Feline Hammarbäck00SWEIFK Växjö3,640,5
Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK3,510,4
Elin Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK3,470,2
Elin Johansson00SWEFalkenbergs IK3,441,0   3,36 1,0
Alva Vastersson00SWEVarbergs GIF3,440,7   3,36
10 Linda Deltin00SWEWärnamo SK3,441,4   3,30 0,5
11 Julia Hansten00SWEIFK Halmstad3,411,6
12 Elise Knotek00SWEVillstads GIF3,380,4
13 Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF3,320,6
14 Tilda Thorsson00SWEIFK Halmstad3,190,6   3,14 0,3
15 Julia Nilsson 00SWEVarbergs GIF3,190,2   3,13 0,7
16 Louise Molin00SWEIFK Halmstad3,031,4
17 Ofelia Plantin00SWEIFK Halmstad3,000,3
18 Elina Sjöwall00SWEVarbergs GIF2,980,7
19 Paulina Jägstedt00SWEIFK Halmstad2,870,6
20 Lina Karlsson00SWEIFK Halmstad2,830,8
21 Linnea Johansson00SWEÄngelholms IF2,05-0,1

F10 Kula2.0 kg
18 juli
Jenny Karlström00SWEÅhus FIK6,53
Eir Persson00SWEEslövs AI6,50
Lisa Rapp00SWEIK Sisu6,47
Julia Hansten00SWEIFK Halmstad6,26
Julia Nilsson 00SWEVarbergs GIF6,12
Elina Sjöwall00SWEVarbergs GIF5,89
Linda Deltin00SWEWärnamo SK5,84
Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK5,73
Alva Vastersson00SWEVarbergs GIF5,67
10 Louise Molin00SWEIFK Halmstad5,32
10 Elin Johansson00SWEFalkenbergs IK5,32
12 Tilda Thorsson00SWEIFK Halmstad5,26
13 Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF4,80
14 Elin Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK4,44
15 Paulina Jägstedt00SWEIFK Halmstad4,39
16 Linnea Johansson00SWEÄngelholms IF3,79
Emilia Svensson00SWEKyrkhults SKX
Elsa Wemmert00SWEIF KvilleX

F9 60m
Försök heat 10,918 juli
Annie Lindgren01SWEIFK Växjö10.62q
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK10.66q
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK10.75
Anna Rapp02SWEIK Sisu10.88
Ida Sjöström01SWEIFK Halmstad12.63
Christine Larsson02SWEIFK Halmstad14.31
Cornelia Andler01SWEHabo Friidrott 0414.42

Försök heat 20,318 juli
Hedda Lidman01SWEIFK Halmstad10.18q
Elin Harnesk01SWEIF Rigor10.30q
Julia Almén01SWELjungby FIK10.38q
Ida Bengtsson01SWEIFK Halmstad10.63q
Anna Berggren01SWEÄngelholms IF10.71q
Ebba Persson02SWEIFK Stocksund11.00
Jennie Sjöliden03SWEIK Ymer11.50
Lisa Larsson01SWEIFK Lund11.59

Försök heat 3-1,018 juli
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.32q
Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF11.06
Melinda Östlund01SWEIFK Halmstad11.19
Eveline Wanhainen02SWEIFK Göteborg11.52
Matilda Andler01SWEHabo Friidrott 0412.45
Isabel Persson02SWEUllevi FK12.66
Sofie Sjöström03SWEIFK Halmstad13.16

Final2,018 juli
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.08
Hedda Lidman01SWEIFK Halmstad10.02
Anna Berggren01SWEÄngelholms IF10.26
Julia Almén01SWELjungby FIK10.32
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK10.33
Elin Harnesk01SWEIF Rigor10.33
Ida Bengtsson01SWEIFK Halmstad10.56
Annie Lindgren01SWEIFK Växjö10.78

F9 400m
Final18 juli
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK71.00
Elin Harnesk01SWEIF Rigor83.03
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK86.20
Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF86.76
Julia Almén01SWELjungby FIK93.03
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK93.37
Lisa Larsson01SWEIFK Lund97.89
Matilda Andler01SWEHabo Friidrott 0410.846
Sandra Gustafsson01SWEVarbergs GIF11.168
10 Eveline Wanhainen02SWEIFK Göteborg11.267
Sofie Sjöström03SWEIFK Halmstadej start

F9 Längdzon
18 juli
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK4,150,5
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK3,36-1,3
Annie Lindgren01SWEIFK Växjö3,22-0,5
Hedda Lidman01SWEIFK Halmstad3,15-1,0
Julia Almén01SWELjungby FIK2,95-0,1   2,94 -0,4
Melinda Östlund01SWEIFK Halmstad2,950,2   2,90 0,9
Elin Harnesk01SWEIF Rigor2,921,0
Anna Rapp02SWEIK Sisu2,890,8
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK2,87-0,7
10 Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF2,811,2
11 Jennie Sjöliden03SWEIK Ymer2,76-0,8
12 Ida Bengtsson01SWEIFK Halmstad2,640,2
13 Anna Berggren01SWEÄngelholms IF2,62-0,7
14 Matilda Pettersson01SWELjungby FIK2,610,2
15 Ida Sjöström01SWEIFK Halmstad2,401,0
16 Lisa Larsson01SWEIFK Lund2,35-0,6
17 Cornelia Andler01SWEHabo Friidrott 042,25-1,3
18 Matilda Andler01SWEHabo Friidrott 042,21-0,5
19 Isabel Persson02SWEUllevi FK2,090,6
20 Eveline Wanhainen02SWEIFK Göteborg2,07-0,5
21 Sandra Gustafsson01SWEVarbergs GIF2,010,3
22 Christine Larsson02SWEIFK Halmstad1,82-1,7
23 Sofie Sjöström03SWEIFK Halmstad1,71-0,7

F9 Kula2.0 kg
18 juli
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK6,68
Mimi Olsson01SWEKyrkhults SK5,98
Annie Lindgren01SWEIFK Växjö5,66
Lisa Larsson01SWEIFK Lund5,53
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK5,43
Matilda Pettersson01SWELjungby FIK5,28
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK5,19
Eveline Wanhainen02SWEIFK Göteborg4,64
Anna Berggren01SWEÄngelholms IF4,34
10 Julia Almén01SWELjungby FIK4,07
11 Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF3,72
12 Ida Sjöström01SWEIFK Halmstad3,68
13 Sandra Gustafsson01SWEVarbergs GIF3,67
14 Isabel Persson02SWEUllevi FK3,61
15 Sofie Sjöström03SWEIFK Halmstad2,69
Ella Wallfur Skiljic01SWESävedalens AIKX


© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010