RESULTAT
IUDM 1/11 2010-01-15
Uppdaterad: 11-01-15 15:31
 
P17 60m
Försök heat 115 jan
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK 7.54q
Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK 7.59q
Erik Gedda95Mölndals AIK 7.61q
Philip Ngwe95Mölndals AIK 7.71q

Försök heat 215 jan
Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIK 7.68q
John Collin94Sävedalens AIK 7.71q
Gustav Sedelius94IFK Göteborg 7.85
Philip Ingvason95Ullevi FK 7.86

Final15 jan
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK 7.53
Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK 7.54
Erik Gedda95Mölndals AIK 7.59
John Collin94Sävedalens AIK 7.65
Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIK 7.66
Philip Ngwe95Mölndals AIK 7.73


P17 Höjd
15 jan
Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK180
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK173
Hampus Corneliusson94Lerum Friidrott170


P17 Kula5.0 kg
15 jan
Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK12,33
Hampus Corneliusson94Lerum Friidrott11,09


P15 60m
Försök heat 115 jan
Victor Fingal96Sävedalens AIK 7.72q
Noah Elliot96Ullevi FK 7.86q
Per Johansson96Sävedalens AIK 8.28
Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK 8.30

Försök heat 215 jan
Hugo Forsberg96Sävedalens AIK 7.57q
Felix So96IFK Göteborg 7.70q
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK 8.02q
Melker Karlsson96Ullevi FK 8.10q
Carl Ivarsson96Lerum Friidrott 8.51

Final15 jan
Hugo Forsberg96Sävedalens AIK 7.54
Felix So96IFK Göteborg 7.63
Victor Fingal96Sävedalens AIK 7.75
Noah Elliot96Ullevi FK 7.98
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK 7.99
Melker Karlsson96Ullevi FK 8.17


P15 Längd
15 jan
Felix So96IFK Göteborg5,74
Noah Elliot96Ullevi FK5,60
Jonathan Persgården96Kongahälla AIK5,07
Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK4,93
Per Johansson96Sävedalens AIK4,87
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK4,73
Teodor Back96Sävedalens AIK4,56
Simon Melén96Sävedalens AIK4,45
Boye Ayoade96Ullevi FK4,34


P15 Kula4.0 kg
15 jan
Teodor Back96Sävedalens AIK10,97


P14 60m
Försök heat 115 jan
Gustav Larsson97Mölndals AIK 8.18q
Gustav Olsson97Sävedalens AIK 8.26q
Daniel Bohlin97Ullevi FK 8.85q
Alexander Metze97Mölndals AIK 8.85q

Försök heat 215 jan
Daniel Erikssson97Mölndals AIK 8.49q
Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK 8.54q
Max Peterson97Lerum Friidrott 8.92
Samuel Mellqvist97Ullevi FK 9.08

Final15 jan
Gustav Olsson97Sävedalens AIK 8.18
Gustav Larsson97Mölndals AIK 8.26
Daniel Erikssson97Mölndals AIK 8.51
Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK 8.61
Daniel Bohlin97Ullevi FK 8.93
Alexander Metze97Mölndals AIK 8.99


P14 Höjd
15 jan
Olof Hjorth97Majornas IK142


P13 60m
Försök heat 115 jan
William Edkvist98Lerum Friidrott 8.65q
Fredrik Illander98Ullevi FK 8.71q
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK 8.81q
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK 9.54

Försök heat 215 jan
Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville 8.70q
Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK 9.13
Mauro Karlsfred98Ullevi FK 9.30
Marcus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK 9.38
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS10.04

Försök heat 315 jan
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 8.41q
Jacob Helgesson98Lerum Friidrott 8.83q
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK 9.28
Filip Wenander98Örgryte IS 9.41
Jacob Olvik98Ullevi FK10.01

Final15 jan
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 8.43
Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville 8.63
Fredrik Illander98Ullevi FK 8.73
William Edkvist98Lerum Friidrott 8.75
Jacob Helgesson98Lerum Friidrott 8.91
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK 8.99


P13 Stav
15 jan
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK223
Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK193
Jacob Olvik98Ullevi FK193
Mauro Karlsfred98Ullevi FK193
Fredrik Illander98Ullevi FK163


P13 Längdzon
15 jan
Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville4,83
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK4,70
Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK4,49
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK4,46
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK4,29
Fredrik Illander98Ullevi FK4,27
Filip Wenander98Örgryte IS4,17
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK4,03
Marcus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK3,92
10 William Edkvist98Lerum Friidrott3,90
11 Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS3,49


F17 60m
Försök heat 115 jan
Matilda Lago94Göteborgs KIK 8.42q
Charlotte Alatalo95Mölndals AIK 8.67
Elin Axberg95Kongahälla AIK 8.74
Malin Cederqvist94Göteborgs KIK 8.76
Anna Carlsson94Ullevi FK 8.77

Försök heat 215 jan
Felicia Höglund94Göteborgs KIK 8.40q
Emelie Larsson95Mölndals AIK 8.47q
Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK 8.55q
Gry Olsson94Göteborgs KIK 8.71
Madeleine Imfeld94Kongahälla AIK 8.85

Försök heat 315 jan
Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK 8.45q
Amanda Fransson94Kongahälla AIK 8.53q
Ragnhild Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK 8.56
Lovisa Hammarlund94Göteborgs KIKej start

Final15 jan
Felicia Höglund94Göteborgs KIK 8.38
Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK 8.41
Matilda Lago94Göteborgs KIK 8.47
Emelie Larsson95Mölndals AIK 8.51
Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK 8.54
Amanda Fransson94Kongahälla AIK 8.58


F17 Längd
15 jan
Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK5,20
Matilda Lago94Göteborgs KIK5,08
Charlotte Alatalo95Mölndals AIK4,96
Gry Olsson94Göteborgs KIK4,82
Amanda Fransson94Kongahälla AIK4,78
Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK4,76
Emelie Larsson95Mölndals AIK4,72
Felicia Höglund94Göteborgs KIK4,59
Sofia Hildingsson95Lerum Friidrott4,31
10 Elin Axberg95Kongahälla AIK4,24   4,09
11 Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FK4,24   3,99
12 Sabine Hofmann95Lerum Friidrott4,22
13 Evelina Rentorp95Ullevi FK3,74
14 Madeleine Imfeld94Kongahälla AIK3,67
Sofia Bilén96Lerum Friidrott4,72
Malin Cederqvist94Göteborgs KIKX


F17 Kula3.0 kg
15 jan
Emma Palm94Sävedalens AIK10,85
Sabine Hofmann95Lerum Friidrott9,88
Elin Axberg95Kongahälla AIK9,50
Malin Cederqvist94Göteborgs KIK9,47
Sofia Hildingsson95Lerum Friidrott8,28
Amanda Fransson94Kongahälla AIK8,14
Madeleine Imfeld94Kongahälla AIK7,77


F15 60m
Försök heat 115 jan
Amanda Löfström96Ullevi FK 8.47q
Moa Lanngren96Sävedalens AIK 8.57q
Nicole Andrsson96Kongahälla AIK 8.74
Sofia Bilén96Lerum Friidrott 8.79
Johanna Eskilstorp96Mölndals AIK 9.05
Linnéa Eskilstorp96Mölndals AIK 9.12

Försök heat 215 jan
Linn Hessler96Ullevi FK 8.46q
Anna Dahlsjö96Mölndals AIK 8.59q
Alice Tennmark96Sävedalens AIK 8.61
Ellen Sjöstrand96Lerum Friidrott 8.90
Felicia Andersson96Göteborgs KIK 9.09
Johanna Andersson96Mölndals AIK 9.16

Försök heat 315 jan
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK 8.20q
Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIK 8.26q
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK 8.70
Jill Höstman96Lerum Friidrott 8.81
Linnea Ahlstedt96Lerum Friidrott 8.89

Final15 jan
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK 8.15
Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIK 8.19
Amanda Löfström96Ullevi FK 8.45
Linn Hessler96Ullevi FK 8.53
Moa Lanngren96Sävedalens AIK 8.60
Anna Dahlsjö96Mölndals AIK 8.67


F15 Höjd
15 jan
Jill Höstman96Lerum Friidrott160
Ellen Sander96Lerum Friidrott154
Emma Wernung96Sävedalens AIK154
Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FK148
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK148
Linnéa Eskilstorp96Mölndals AIK142
Johanna Eskilstorp96Mölndals AIK134


F15 Kula3.0 kg
15 jan
Linn Hessler96Ullevi FK11,95
Emma Wernung96Sävedalens AIK11,05
Tilda Kihlman96Mölndals AIK8,98
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK7,87
Emma Hedin96Sävedalens AIK7,64
Nicole Andrsson96Kongahälla AIK7,53


F14 60m
Försök heat 115 jan
Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIK 8.62q
Clara Kullberg97Mölndals AIK 8.98q
Dellie Carlson97Mölndals AIK 9.22
Stina Hufhult97Ullevi FK 9.29
Ida Augustsson97Mölndals AIK 9.34

Försök heat 215 jan
Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK 8.61q
Anna Skarin97Ullevi FK 8.71q
Kristin Walkhed97Mölndals AIK 9.02
Alva Gustafsson97Mölndals AIK 9.15
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum Friidrott 9.20

Försök heat 315 jan
Caroline Burn97Lerum Friidrott 8.75q
Iman Kadi97Mölndals AIK 8.90q
Rebecka Sellberg97Mölndals AIK 9.13
Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum Friidrott 9.22
Aya Kikuoka97Mölndals AIK 9.55
Sofia Björk97Mölndals AIK10.26

Final15 jan
Caroline Burn97Lerum Friidrott 8.59
Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIK 8.67
Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK 8.72
Anna Skarin97Ullevi FK 8.75
Iman Kadi97Mölndals AIK 8.97
Clara Kullberg97Mölndals AIK 9.00


F14 Stav
15 jan
Nellie Fransson97Lerum Friidrott253
Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIK203
Ellinor Eriksson97Lerum Friidrott203
Stina Hufhult97Ullevi FK193
Stina Dahlgren97Lerum Friidrott173
Petra Pagil97Ullevi FK173


F14 Längd
15 jan
Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIK4,73
Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK4,56
Anna Skarin97Ullevi FK4,45
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum Friidrott4,41
Alice Venndahl97Göteborgs KIK4,33
Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum Friidrott4,32
Alva Gustafsson97Mölndals AIK4,22   4,22
Clara Kullberg97Mölndals AIK4,22   0,00
Dellie Carlson97Mölndals AIK4,06
10 Iman Kadi97Mölndals AIK4,05
11 Rebecka Sellberg97Mölndals AIK4,01
12 Ida Augustsson97Mölndals AIK3,96
13 Kristin Walkhed97Mölndals AIK3,65
14 Aya Kikuoka97Mölndals AIK3,46
15 Sofia Björk97Mölndals AIK3,42


F13 60m
Försök heat 115 jan
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK 8.57q
Amanda Lindahl98Lerum Friidrott 8.68q
Stina Ahlbertz98Göteborgs KIK 8.90
Annie Fingal98Sävedalens AIK 9.80

Försök heat 215 jan
Mika Krohn98Göteborgs KIK 8.69q
Sarah Besker98Sävedalens AIK 8.77q
Ellen Stübner98Göteborgs KIK 8.87
Linn Sander 98Lerum Friidrott 9.12
Saga Backteman98Lerum Friidrott 9.77

Försök heat 315 jan
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.67q
Lisa Björklund98Göteborgs KIK 8.78q
Elsa Lilljegren98Göteborgs KIK 8.82
Malin Wernung98Sävedalens AIK 9.51
Linnea Romeling98Lerum Friidrott 9.61

Final15 jan
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK 8.54
Mika Krohn98Göteborgs KIK 8.58
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.66
Amanda Lindahl98Lerum Friidrott 8.79
Sarah Besker98Sävedalens AIK 8.90
Lisa Björklund98Göteborgs KIKej start


F13 Höjd
15 jan
Mika Krohn98Göteborgs KIK152
Linn Sander 98Lerum Friidrott144
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK138
Stina Ahlbertz98Göteborgs KIK138
Malin Wernung98Sävedalens AIK134
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK134
Elsa Lilljegren98Göteborgs KIK134
Julia Kanerva98Lerum Friidrott130
Felicia Buiten98IF Kville126
10 Ellen Stübner98Göteborgs KIK122
11 Annie Fingal98Sävedalens AIK122


F13 Stav
15 jan
Linnea Romeling98Lerum Friidrott193
Amanda Lindahl98Lerum Friidrott193



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010