RESULTAT
IDM 1/11 2011-01-16
Uppdaterad: 11-01-16 14:31
 
M 60m
Försök heat 116 jan
Jonas Hilmersson88Ullevi FK 7.04q
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville 7.04q
Simon Johansson90Ullevi FK 7.37q
Josua Gustafsson88Ullevi FK 7.39q
Shahbaz Safdar92IF Kville 7.43
Niclas Ohlsson87Mölndals AIK 7.45
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.48
Viktor Broo92Ullevi FK 7.78

Försök heat 216 jan
Maximus Fröjd90Ullevi FK 7.09q
Joakim Blaschke77Spårvägens FK 7.27q
Johan Forsberg92IFK Lidingö 7.31q
Pierre Kazeroony90IF Kville 7.35q
John Svensson86IF Kville 7.50
Carl Fredrik Sjöland91Sävedalens AIK 7.57
Henrik Rosendal93Mölndals AIK 7.66
Mikael Brink73IF Kville 7.79

Försök heat 316 jan
Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK 7.23q
Mahyar Noghani92Ullevi FK 7.30q
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK 7.39q
Robin Weetom91Ullevi FK 7.55
John Collin94Sävedalens AIK 7.74
Linus Ahnbo93Mölndals AIK 7.76
Jonathan Björkqvist93IFK Göteborg 7.99

Försök heat 416 jan
David Sennung91Ullevi FK 6.95q
Marcus Persson89Ullevi FK 7.15q
Hampus Andersson92Ullevi FK 7.28q
Niklas Johansson92Stenungsunds FI 7.31q
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK 7.40q
Daniel Flisak93Ullevi FK 7.67
Jonatan Malka88IF Kville7.71

Finalheat 116 jan
David Sennung91Ullevi FK 6.87
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville 6.99
Jonas Hilmersson88Ullevi FK 7.01
Maximus Fröjd90Ullevi FK 7.10
Marcus Persson89Ullevi FK 7.16
Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK 7.25
Hampus Andersson92Ullevi FK 7.25
Joakim Blaschke77Spårvägens FK 7.32

Finalheat 216 jan
Johan Forsberg92IFK Lidingö 7.28
Niklas Johansson92Stenungsunds FI 7.29
Simon Johansson90Ullevi FK 7.31
Josua Gustafsson88Ullevi FK 7.34
Mahyar Noghani92Ullevi FK 7.36
Pierre Kazeroony90IF Kville 7.40
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK 7.47
Martin Astner93Ullevi FKej start


M 400m
Finalheat 116 jan
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS48.941
Andreas Totsås81SK Vidar49.762
Axel Bergrahm92IFK Göteborgbröt-

Finalheat 216 jan
Erik Lindahl90IF Kville50.603
Daniel Norgren90Örgryte IS50.684
Andreas Petersson92Örgryte IS51.056

Finalheat 316 jan
Oliver Willskytt92Ullevi FK50.905
Desmond Manu92Sävedalens AIK51.317
Mattias Berglund90Örgryte IS51.638

Finalheat 416 jan
John Eliasson89Sävedalens AIK52.379
Joakim Rosenqvist95Sävedalens AIK52.7212
Pontus Ahlstedt94Lerum Friidrott53.0114
Peter Wigren80Ullevi FK53.9016

Finalheat 516 jan
Niclas Ragneberg91Trollhättan FIK52.3810
Björn Mattsson92IF Kville52.5511
Hugo Forsberg96Ullevi FK52.8913
Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK53.0615

Finalheat 616 jan
Jonas Lumsdén94Ullevi FK54.4319
Marcus Eriksson90Sävedalens AIK54.5820
Jonatan Malka88IF Kville55.0822
Niklas Andersson85Ullevi FK55.1823

Finalheat 716 jan
Christopher Nilsson94Ullevi FK53.9817
Ahmet Gundogdu94Ullevi FK54.3018
Victor Fingal96Ullevi FK54.9121
Jakob Fogelklou94Sävedalens AIK58.4124

Finalheat 816 jan
Björn Hellgren62IF Kville60.5625
Bo Larsson61IF Rigor60.7226
Andreas Bohlin75Kvarnbyns Löparsällskap65.7927
Ingvar Jonsson26GIF Manhem111.8028


M 1500m
Final16 jan
Mathias Borg85Ullevi FK 4:06.90
Göran Sander67Solvikingarna 4:15.86
Viktor Stenberg90Ullevi FK 4:16.81
Matz Larsson94Mölndals AIK 4:18.23
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK 4:19.63
Mattias Jonson80Solvikingarna 4:21.03
Benjamin Akyol95Ullevi FK 4:25.92
Ludvig Valentin91Mölndals AIK 4:30.95
Malin Cederqvist94Göteborgs KIK 5:27.51K


M Höjd
16 jan
Fredrik Sangberg90IF Kville205
Alexander Tengner87IF Kville189


M Längd
16 jan
Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK6,62
Henning Elofsson91Örgryte IS6,55
Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS6,27
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK6,21
Robin Weetom91Ullevi FK6,15
Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIK6,10
Daniel Skatt91Örgryte IS5,52


M35 Häck 60m
Final16 jan
Lars Diechle69Sävedalens AIK 9.25
Lars Frison62Mölndals AIK11.02
Björn Hellgren62IF Kville11.26
Bengt Karlsson42Högsbo AIK12.83
Sven-Olof Johansson44Högsbo AIK16.00


M35 Höjd
16 jan
Lars Frison62Mölndals AIK160
Lars Lagerstedt39FK Herkules128
Ingvar Bjäreteg31Högsbo AIK120
Sven-Olof Johansson44Högsbo AIK116
Marianne Sullivan43Solvikingarna112K
Olaf Johansson26GIF Manhem112


P19 Häck 60m100 cm
Final16 jan
Oliwer Åstrand92IK Ymer 8.28P19-100
Philip Ngwe95Mölndals AIK 8.70p17-91
Carl Fredrik Sjöland91Sävedalens AIK 9.13M-107
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK 9.50P19-100
Philip Ingvassson95Ullevi FKbrötp17-91
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FKej startp17-91

Extralopp16 jan
Philip Ngwe95Mölndals AIK 8.72p17-91cm
Carl Fredrik Sjöland91Sävedalens AIK 9.17M-107cm
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK 9.20P19-100cm


P19 Höjd
16 jan
Jesper Borg93Lerum Friidrott180
Oskar Persson93Ullevi FK180


P19 Längd
16 jan
Oskar Persson93Ullevi FK5,81
Linus Ahnbo93Mölndals AIK5,16


K 60m
Försök heat 116 jan
Rebecca Nilsson93Ullevi FK 7.73q
Anette Persson85IF Kville 8.25q
Ellen Darrel93Göteborgs KIK 8.25q
Josefine Dahlqvist88IF Kville 8.29q
Louise Eliasson85Ullevi FK 8.42
Matilda Kjellin93Mölndals AIK 8.96
Marie Igelström73Ullevi FK10.44
Ronja Olsson95Ullevi FKbröt

Försök heat 216 jan
Lena Berntsson78Ullevi FK 7.58q
Mathilda Hultgren89Ullevi FK 7.71q
Linnea Rodås90Ullevi FK 8.18q
Sofie Ström87IF Kville 8.30q
Lynn Johnson94Ullevi FK 8.32q
Linnéa Svensson89Lerum Friidrott 8.34q
Alessandra Wall95Ullevi FK 8.36q
Saga Kullenbäck91IFK Göteborg 8.66

Försök heat 316 jan
Hanna Mattisson92Ullevi FK 8.03q
Matilda Holm93Ullevi FK 8.06q
Sara Jungersten92IFK Göteborg 8.33q
Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK 8.35q
Mia Stenwall90Ullevi FK 8.39q
Madeleine Lenhagen89Kongahälla AIK 8.44
Johanna Aalto89IF Kville 8.49
Felicia Palmqvist91Mölndals AIK 8.50

Finalheat 116 jan
Lena Berntsson78Ullevi FK 7.47
Mathilda Hultgren89Ullevi FK 7.60
Rebecca Nilsson93Ullevi FK 7.73
Hanna Mattisson92Ullevi FK 7.98
Matilda Holm93Ullevi FK 8.07
Linnea Rodås90Ullevi FK 8.23
Ellen Darrel93Göteborgs KIK 8.25
Anette Persson85IF Kville 8.28

Finalheat 216 jan
Linnéa Svensson89Lerum Friidrott 8.23
Sara Jungersten92IFK Göteborg 8.25
Josefine Dahlqvist88IF Kville 8.27
Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK 8.30
Alessandra Wall95Ullevi FK 8.31
Mia Stenwall90Ullevi FK 8.47
Lynn Johnson94Ullevi FKDQtjuvstart
Sofie Ström87IF Kvilleej start


K 400m
Finalheat 116 jan
Jennifer Czerapowicz93Ullevi FK60.391
Alexandra Axell89Lerum Friidrott60.532
Linnea Harrysson92Ullevi FK61.103

Finalheat 216 jan
Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK61.804
Linnea Ivarsson94Lerum Friidrott61.845
Diana Jacobs95Ullevi FK63.936
Alice Andersson94Sävedalens AIK65.328

Finalheat 316 jan
Sofie Tornström94Lerum Friidrott65.057
Eveliina Hiltunen95Ullevi FK65.879
Lisa Jerpenfeldt95Sävedalens AIK66.2010
Felicia Zackrisson93Ullevi FK68.0811


K Häck 60m84 cm
Final16 jan
Mari Klaup90Örgryte IS 8.78
Estelle Montler91Göteborgs KIK 9.00
Saga Kullenbäck91IFK Göteborg10.28


K Höjd
16 jan
Linda Pewik91Mölndals AIK168
Clara Henry94Mölndals AIK145


K Längd
16 jan
Mari Klaup90Örgryte IS5,68
Lynn Johnson94Ullevi FK5,63
Adiam Thedros82Örgryte IS5,32
Johanna Aalto89IF Kville5,31
Diana Nilsson91Varbergs GIF5,23
Anna Ridderstolpe91Ullevi FK4,62
Saga Kullenbäck91IFK Göteborg4,57
Ulrika Pedersén96IFK Göteborg4,52
Johanna Froode90Örgryte IS5,393 ogilt.


F19 Häck 60m84 cm
Final16 jan
Jennifer Czerapowicz93Ullevi FK 9.28F19 84cm
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK 9.44F15 76cm
Emelie Larsson95Mölndals AIK 9.48F17 76cm
Hanna Jängnemyr93Mölndals AIK 9.56F19 84cm
Mathilda Svensson95Ullevi FK 9.65F17 76cm
Johanna Edlund95Mölndals AIK 9.91F17 76cm

Extralopp16 jan
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK 9.28F15 76cm
Emelie Larsson95Mölndals AIK 9.35
Mathilda Svensson95Ullevi FK 9.44


F19 Höjd
16 jan
Vendela von Corswant93Mölndals AIK160
Sabina Hedhag92Ullevi FK155


F19 Längd
16 jan
Ellen Darrel93Göteborgs KIK5,15
Sofie Hallman92Sävedalens AIK4,61
Melanie Ngwé93IF Kville4,57
Sabina Hedhag92Ullevi FK4,44
Martina Hollner93IF Kville4,34


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Final16 jan
Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK 9.69
Clara Kullberg97Mölndals AIK10.40
Dellie Carlsson97Mölndals AIK10.87
Ida Augustsson97Mölndals AIK11.08



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010