RESULTAT
ISM 2011-02-26/27
Uppdaterad: 11-02-26 19:08
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     
 
M 60m
Försök heat 126 feb
Odain Rose92IFK Umeå 6.84Q
David Sennung91Ullevi FK 6.96q=
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville 6.96Q=
Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK 7.01q07.005
Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK 7.17
Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient 7.32
Lukas Nilsson86Hässelby SK 7.38

Försök heat 226 feb
Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI 6.90Q
Emil Zail87Spårvägens FK 6.92Q
André Drummond90Spårvägens FK 7.0107.010
Nasser Sebabi82IF Kville 7.02
Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS 7.22
Rasmus Karlsson92IK Orient 7.30
Daniel Goldman79Turebergs FK 7.54

Försök heat 326 feb
Oskar Åberg89Huddinge AIS 6.87Q
Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg 6.94Q
Jonas Hilmersson88Ullevi FK 7.11
Dennis Karanda89Malmö AI 7.16
Anders Leifsson92IK Orient 7.24
Oscar Johansson92Spårvägens FK 7.33
Adam Andersson91Hässelby SK 7.38
Patrik Gutke89SC Athletique 7.43

Final26 feb
Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI 6.77
Odain Rose92IFK Umeå 6.82
Oskar Åberg89Huddinge AIS 6.83
David Sennung91Ullevi FK 6.85
Emil Zail87Spårvägens FK 6.92
Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg 6.97
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville 7.04
Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK 7.08


M 200m
Försök heat 126 feb
Johan Wissman82IFK Helsingborg22.09Q
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK22.72q

Försök heat 226 feb
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS22.74Q
Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK22.98

Försök heat 326 feb
Oskar Åberg89Huddinge AIS22.07Q
Oscar Johansson92Spårvägens FK23.43
Jesper Lang92Malmö AIDQ linjetramp

Försök heat 426 feb
Thomas Nikitin82Spårvägens FK22.39Q
Dennis Karanda89Malmö AI22.42q
Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK23.16

Försök heat 526 feb
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville22.23Q
Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK22.86q
Daniel Goldman79Turebergs FK24.57


M 400m
Försök heat 126 feb
Niclas Åkerström88IFK Växjö49.00Q
Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK50.06
Erik Lindahl90IF Kville51.29

Försök heat 226 feb
David Kallebäck89Varbergs GIF49.20Q
Niklas Larsson85Hässelby SK49.76q
Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK50.71

Försök heat 326 feb
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK49.85Q
Gustav Karnebäck87Turebergs FK50.30
Desmond Manu92Sävedalens AIK50.49


M 800m
Försök heat 126 feb
Viktor Ekelund89Malmö AI 1:58.06Q
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 1:58.20
Klas Persson91Turebergs FK 1:58.65
Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI 1:58.67
Tim Sundström89KFUM Örebro 1:59.11

Försök heat 226 feb
Abdi Suleiman84Malmö AI 1:54.03Q
Erik Smedhs91IFK Mora 1:54.64q
Karl Borgö80Hälle IF 1:54.67q
Martin Stjernlöf87Turebergs FK 1:57.49
Johan Samuelsson89Falu IK 1:58.07

Försök heat 326 feb
Albin Johansson81Hässelby SK 1:54.50Q
Rickard Pell79Hammarby IF 1:54.72q
John Eliasson89Sävedalens AIK 1:55.09q
Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK 1:55.47
Erik Inge92Råby-Rekarne FI 2:01.02


M 3000m
Finalheat 126 feb
Daniel Woldu89Spårvägens FK 8:28.1910
Patrik Andersson86Hälle IF 8:32.1911
Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS 8:32.7912
Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK 8:33.4113
Lars Södergård83Vallentuna FK 8:36.2514
Albert Mollén85IK Norrköping FI 8:52.4917

Finalheat 226 feb
Johan Wallerstein78IFK Lund 8:05.651
Adil Bouafif78Hässelby SK 8:07.442
Olle Walleräng85Spårvägens FK 8:09.833
Eric Senorski89Örgryte IS 8:14.454
Erik Johansson89Hässelby SK 8:20.745
Fredrik Johansson86IFK Växjö 8:21.046
Mikael Ekvall89Strömstad LK 8:25.767
Johan Hydén89IK Akele 8:27.138
Oskar Landin87Spårvägens FK 8:27.249
10 Anton Danielsson90GoIF Tjalve 8:36.2915
11 Brandon Bartholomew82FK Studenterna 8:45.5516


M Stav
Final26 feb
Alhaji Jeng81Örgryte IS555
Melker Svärd Jacobsson94Malmö AI535
Oscar Janson75Ullevi FK530
Deniz Mahshid80Örgryte IS498
Rasmus Carlsson88Falu IK490
Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK490
Carl Sténson93Hellas FIK470
Anders Andreasson94Örgryte IS470
Arvid Lindahl92KA 2 IF470
10 Jonathan Eklund88Hammarby IF458
11 Gauti Asbjörnsson85Örgryte IS440
Viktor Fröberg90IF KvilleX

440458470482490498504510515520525530535540545555560
A.Lindahlxooxxoxxx
E.Thorstensson--oxoxoxxx
V.Fröberg-xxx
J.Eklund-xxoxxx
O.Janson--------xo--o-xxx
R.Carlsson--oooxxx
G.Asbjörnssonxoxxx
D.Mahshid-o-ooxxo--xxx
M.Svärd Jacobsson-------xxo--xo-o-xxx
C.Sténson-xoxoxxx
A.Andreassonxxo-xo-xxx
A.Jeng---------o---o-xo---


M Längd
Kvaltävling26 feb
Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF7,59Q
Andreas Otterling86KFUM Örebro7,13Q
David Frykholm80IF Göta Karlstad7,05q
Vuk Djekic88Hässelby SK7,01q
Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS7,01q
Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS6,99q
Hugo Jansson92Glanshammars IF6,98q
Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK6,91q
Johan Talèus94Eskilstuna FI6,90q
10 Mathias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK6,88q
11 Sebastian Ekstrand86Öresund FK6,86q
12 Ritchie Moba90IFK Tumba6,75q
13 Robin Lundh87IF Göta Karlstad6,68
14 Gabriel Berg82KFUM Örebro6,30
Hans Lämås88Mölndals AIKX

1 2 3       
H.LämåsXXX
V.Djekic7,016,98X
A.Chiguer6,717,01X
S.Ekstrand6,816,636,86
M.Abulu6,916,846,65
M.Tornéus7,59
M.Johansson6,736,846,88
D.Frykholm6,997,05X
R.Moba6,606,446,75
P.Holmberg6,996,906,83
J.Talèus6,906,876,82
G.Berg5,956,306,26
H.Jansson4,836,976,98
R.LundhX6,646,68
A.OtterlingX7,13


M Tresteg
Final26 feb
Mathias Ström87Örgryte IS15,95
Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS15,77
Moteba Mohamed90Alingsås IF15,51
Sebastian Ekstrand86Öresund FK15,30
Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IF15,11
Mattias Karlsson92Västerås FK14,71
Ousainou Mbye80Örgryte IS14,38
Joel Spolén83Örgryte IS13,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.StrömX15,9215,9515,81
M.Karlsson14,71XX
E.EhrlinX15,11X14,93X14,65
S.EkstrandX15,1414,8715,0614,7715,30
D.LennartssonX15,77XXXX
J.SpolénX13,5913,27X13,40X
O.Mbye14,38XXXX
M.Mohamed14,8714,0415,2215,10X15,51


M Kula7.26 kg
Final26 feb
Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK19,03
Axel Härstedt87Malmö AI17,46
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK17,10
Magnus Lohse84Mölndals AIK16,36
Oscar Vestlund93Kils AIK15,68
Jonas Meyer90Strömstads IF15,62
Philip Åman77IF Kville15,60
Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK15,54
Martin Gren89Ullevi FK13,86
10 Bengt Pettersson61Huddinge AIS13,36
11 Jeffrey Ige83Huddinge AIS12,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Arrhenius19,0019,03X18,2018,0218,24
D.Ståhl16,2316,6416,9316,8116,8617,10
O.Vestlund14,6515,68X15,2514,6715,45
J.Meyer15,1315,62XXXX
J.IgeX12,9112,79
P.Åman15,1915,6015,58X15,20X
A.Härstedt16,7317,46X17,0816,81X
M.Gren13,86XX
M.Lohse16,36XXXXX
N.Lindstedt14,4714,8015,0215,1215,54X
B.Pettersson13,30X13,36


M Vikt15.88kg
Final26 feb
Mattias Jons82Hässelby SK22,51
Robert Alneroth84Gefle IF21,09
Markus Johansson90IF Göta Karlstad20,85
Karl-Erik Ludvigsson88IF Göta Karlstad19,69
Stefan Kvist87Alvesta FI19,34
Daniel Nyman87IFK Växjö18,50
Jonas Birgersson83Nyköpings BIS17,98
Erik Romberg90Högby IF17,51
Oscar Vestlund93Kils AIK16,62
10 Torbjörn Sörman86KFUM Örebro16,13
11 Daniel Korhonen76IF Kville15,65
12 Kristian Nyman90Svenljunga IK15,37
13 Lennie Helander75Ullevi FK15,14
14 Tony Settle75Eskilstuna FI14,97
15 Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK14,58
16 Torbjörn Julin89IF Kville13,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Settle14,2814,0814,97
D.StåhlX14,58X
J.Birgersson17,40X17,98XX17,82
T.Sörman16,13X16,04
E.Romberg16,78X17,5116,9317,00X
T.Julin13,2913,3613,23
K.Nyman15,37XX
S.KvistXX19,30X19,34X
R.Alneroth20,32X20,4120,4621,09X
D.KorhonenX15,6515,43
M.JohanssonX19,09X20,2020,85X
D.NymanX18,1318,2018,3518,3918,50
O.Vestlund16,6216,43X
M.JonsX21,52XX22,51X
L.Helander14,7614,7615,14
K.Ludvigsson19,36X18,8619,6919,67X


K 60m
Försök heat 126 feb
Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta Karlstad 7.60Q
Mathilda Hultgren89Ullevi FK 7.63Q
Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad 7.78
Elin Backman88IFK Helsingborg 7.78
Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF 7.80
Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK 7.90
Sara Jungersten92IFK Göteborg 8.11

Försök heat 226 feb
Julia Skugge88Glanshammars IF 7.59Q
Elina Palmquist91IF Göta Karlstad 7.65Q
Pernilla Nilsson92IFK Trelleborg 7.73q
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK 7.79
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK 7.84
Anna Hildingsson93Lerum Friidrott 7.85
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF 7.98

Försök heat 326 feb
Lena Berntsson78Ullevi FK 7.48Q
Therese Bohlén-Kinn87Ullevi FK 7.65Q
Susanne Schussler95IF Göta Karlstad 7.73q
Isabelle Eurenius89Falu IK 7.75
Hanna Adriansson92Wärnamo SK 7.75
Louise Martin87Hässelby SK 8.01
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad 8.17

Final26 feb
Lena Berntsson78Ullevi FK 7.39
Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta Karlstad 7.54
Julia Skugge88Glanshammars IF 7.57
Mathilda Hultgren89Ullevi FK 7.60
Therese Bohlén-Kinn87Ullevi FK 7.61
Pernilla Nilsson92IFK Trelleborg 7.65
Elina Palmquist91IF Göta Karlstad 7.65
Susanne Schussler95IF Göta Karlstad 7.76


K 200m
Försök heat 126 feb
Mathilda Hultgren89Ullevi FK24.66Q
Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö25.66q

Försök heat 226 feb
Rebecca Nilsson93Ullevi FK25.99Q
Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF26.04

Försök heat 326 feb
Elin Backman88IFK Helsingborg24.80Q
Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad25.20q
Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK25.96

Försök heat 426 feb
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK25.36Q
Emelie Svensson89Ullevi FK25.83
Louise Martin87Hässelby SK25.98

Försök heat 526 feb
Pernilla Nilsson92IFK Trelleborg24.71Q
Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsvedens GoIF25.63q
Therese Bohlén-Kinn87Ullevi FKej start


K 400m
Försök heat 126 feb
Lotta Lindsén90Turebergs FK55.55Q
Frida Persson89Hammarby IF56.30q
Nuulu Ndiwabene84Spårvägens FK57.47
Alexandra Axell89Lerum Friidrott59.78

Försök heat 226 feb
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI56.50Q
Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SK56.87q
Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö57.97
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK60.72


K 3000m
Final26 feb
Susanne Grimfors77FK Studenterna 9:33.39
Elin Borglund91Sävedalens AIK 9:37.89
Malin Liljestedt80Spårvägens FK 9:38.62
Louise Wiker79Hässelby SK 9:40.56
Madeleine Larsson81Hässelby SK 9:50.18
Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK 9:54.70
Maria Borglund91Sävedalens AIK 9:58.30
Frida Lundén84FK Studenterna 9:59.07
Cecilia Kleist82IK Akele10:00.33
10 Fanny Ek82Tjust Bike o RC10:01.25
11 Gabriella Samuelsson87Hässelby SK10:01.50
12 Hanna Bartholomew83FK Studenterna10:02.39
Emma Dahl91Örgryte ISbröt


K Höjd
Final26 feb
Ebba Jungmark87Mölndals AIK193
Anna Alexson87Spårvägens FK181
Ellen Björklund90IFK Lund178
Daniella Eriksson87Västerås FK175
Evelina Erlandsson94Nyköpings BIS175
Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad175
Vendela von Corswant93Mölndals AIK175
Linda Pewik91Mölndals AIK171
Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK167
10 Kristina Eriksson89Rånäs 4H167

161167171175178181183185187189190193195
A.Alexson--ooooxxx
S.Skoogoooxxoxxx
E.Erlandssonoooxxoxxx
D.Erikssonxoooxoxxx
E.Björklund--oooxxx
K.Erikssonoxxoxxx
E.Jungmark-----oo-o-oxoxxx
V.von Corswantoxoxxoxxoxxx
J.Samuelssonooxxx
L.Pewikooxoxxx


K Längd
Kvaltävling26 feb
Erica Jarder86Spårvägens FK6,03Q
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6,00Q
Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK5,98Q
Linda Berntsson87Mölndals AIK5,82Q
Lynn Johnson94Ullevi FK5,81Q
Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK5,81Q
Lisa Linnell91Ljungby FIK5,74q
Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5,73q
Sofie Sandberg85Gefle IF5,67q
10 Rebecca Nilsson93Ullevi FK5,63q
11 Kim McCabe90IFK Lund5,59q
12 Johanna Aalto89IF Kville5,53q
13 Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK5,52
14 Sofie Lindesten88Hellas FIK5,49
15 Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK5,47
16 Matilda Holm93Ullevi FK5,44
17 Elina Palmquist91IF Göta Karlstad5,44
18 Johanna Froode90Örgryte IS5,40
19 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson92Hammarby IF5,37
20 Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro5,24
21 Therése Lindhe91IF Göta Karlstad5,05
Johanna Nilsson90Mölndals AIKX

1 2 3       
T.LindheX5,045,05
M.Holm5,215,445,35
S.Sandberg5,515,655,67
L.Johnson5,755,81
J.Aalto5,445,535,26
L.LinnellX5,745,62
E.Jarder6,03
R.Nilsson5,635,455,55
J.FroodeX5,405,28
L.BerghXX5,73
K.Sagnia6,00
E.Palmquist5,255,175,44
S.Lindesten5,49X5,48
M.ErikssonX5,115,24
F.Lüppert-T.5,37X5,36
J.NilssonXXX
L.Berntsson5,665,735,82
F.Inoussa5,525,27X
S.LundX5,81
A.Engberg5,47X5,47
K.McCabeX5,595,52
M.Marmbrandt5,98

Final26 feb
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6,21
Erica Jarder86Spårvägens FK6,20
Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6,01
Lynn Johnson94Ullevi FK5,90
Linda Berntsson87Mölndals AIK5,84
Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK5,78
Kim McCabe90IFK Lund5,67
Sofie Sandberg85Gefle IF5,67
Rebecca Nilsson93Ullevi FK5,62
10 Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5,61
11 Lisa Linnell91Ljungby FIK5,54
12 Johanna Aalto89IF Kville5,19

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Sandberg5,67X5,625,44XX
L.Linnell5,54XX
K.Sagnia5,875,89X6,104,596,21
L.Berntsson5,73X5,815,84XX
M.MarmbrandtXX5,915,875,896,01
E.Jarder6,156,185,856,204,646,20
K.McCabeX5,675,645,515,355,49
S.Lund5,635,57XX5,78X
L.BerghX5,595,61
L.JohnsonX5,905,76XX5,86
R.Nilsson5,605,625,28
J.Aalto5,19X5,04


K Kula4.0 kg
Final26 feb
Helena Engman76Riviera FI16,32
Catarina Andersson77Hässelby SK15,29
Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK14,48
Anna Wikström87IFK Tumba14,16
Hanna Bengtson92Öresund FK13,24
Johanna Larsson92Filipstads IF13,13
Moa Eskilsson93Villstads GIF12,89
Camilla Norr-Ericson91GoIF Tjalve12,05

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Andersson14,2315,0815,12X15,29X
H.Bengtson12,5113,24XX13,12X
M.Eskilsson11,6811,8411,8411,6212,7512,89
J.Larsson12,0413,1312,41XXX
J.Samuelsson14,3414,25X14,4814,16X
H.Engman15,3816,32X16,0215,87X
C.Norr-Ericson11,2911,9912,05X12,0111,34
A.WikströmX13,8114,16X13,9314,04


K Vikt9.08kg
Final26 feb
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK19,80
Cecilia Nilsson79Råby-Rekarne FI19,41
Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS18,37
Karolina Pedersen87Ullevi FK18,21
Josefin Berg85IF Göta Karlstad18,03
Emma Johannesson84Ullevi FK17,77
Elinor Forssander88Ullevi FK17,27
Karin Engström83Spårvägens FK17,08
Rebecka Kvist83Alvesta FI16,65
10 Johanna Larsson92Filipstads IF16,09
11 Camilla Norr-Ericson91GoIF Tjalve14,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.BergXX17,4917,7118,0118,03
E.Forssander17,0417,27XXXX
C.Nilsson17,4917,5618,0318,42X19,41
J.LarssonX16,0915,96
K.Engström17,08XX16,6916,5216,04
E.Johannesson16,8116,6317,0817,4317,7716,56
R.Kvist14,4116,6516,58
K.Pedersen16,48X17,2217,1417,7718,21
E.LarssonX17,5817,1916,4117,9018,37
T.AnderssonX17,0719,8018,8519,7319,66
C.Norr-Ericson14,5613,3214,68



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010