RESULTAT
Löplabbet inomhus 2011-03-05/06
Uppdaterad: 11-03-06
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     
 
M Stav
5 mar
Gauge Asbjörnsson85Örgryte IS440
Johan Ehlinger93Örgryte IS430
Magnus Jomyr95Örgryte IS430
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer400
David Kappelin95Örgryte IS380


P17 400m
Finalheat 15 mar
Joakim Rosenqvist95Sävedalens AIK52.721
Erik Røraas94Moss IL54.332
Robin Skärström94Tanums IF54.473

Finalheat 25 mar
Gustav Magnusson95IK Orient55.874
Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIK57.726
Alexander Nordström95Kongahälla AIK60.1511

Finalheat 35 mar
Jakob Ranglin Grissler95Majornas IK57.605
Ivan Toma95IFK Kristinehamn59.5210
Kevin Hermansson95Trollhättan FIKej start-

Finalheat 45 mar
Peter Wigren80Ullevi FK53.95-M ut
Alexander Jonsson95IK Orient57.747
Adrian Eriksson95Mölndals AIK57.928
Tobias Karlsson95Sävedalens AIK57.959


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final5 mar
Gustav Magnusson95IK Orient 8.35
Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK 8.92
André Andersson95Brattås CK 9.18
Patric Rodås95Ullevi FK 9.19
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer 9.32
Philip Ingvason95Ullevi FKbröt

Extralopp5 mar
Gustav Magnusson95IK Orient 8.36
André Andersson95Brattås CK 9.23
Björn Larsson96IFK Göteborg10.28P15 84cm


P17 Höjd
5 mar
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer188
Marcus Saarela94Trollhättan FIK185
Christoffer Johansson94Brattås CK176
Samuel Grip94IK Orient176
Magnus Almegius93Brattås CK176
Michael Duso94IF Rigor170
Marcus Johansson94Tanums IF164


P17 Tresteg
5 mar
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK13,15
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK12,72
Michael Duso94IF Rigor11,54


P15 200m
Finalheat 15 mar
Artur Engström96IK Ymer24.541
Noah Elliot96Ullevi FK24.622
Felix So96IFK Göteborg24.673
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK25.944

Finalheat 25 mar
Per Johansson96Sävedalens AIK26.415=
Gabriel Steffensen96Sävedalens AIK26.415=
Björn Larsson96IFK Göteborg27.979

Finalheat 35 mar
Stefan Larsson96Tanums IF27.077
Johan Lindgren96Mölndals AIK27.628
Filip Forsell96Kongahälla AIK28.7010

Finalheat 45 mar
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK24.01-P17
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK25.04-P17
Philip Ingvason95Ullevi FK25.18-P17


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final5 mar
Artur Engström96IK Ymer 8.86
Björn Larsson96IFK Göteborg10.23


P15 Höjd
5 mar
Simon Evertsson96Trollhättan FIK173
Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK167
Daniel Gällblad96Varbergs GIF145


P15 Längd
5 mar
Felix So96IFK Göteborg5,95
Noah Elliot96Ullevi FK5,71
Artur Engström96IK Ymer5,63
Jonathan Persgården96Kongahälla AIK5,45
Jonatan Nordh96Örgryte IS5,33
Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK5,22
Per Johansson96Sävedalens AIK5,14
John Amundsson96Ullevi FK4,75
Simon Afzelius96Mölndals AIK4,64
10 Filip Forsell96Kongahälla AIK4,51


P14 200m
Finalheat 15 mar
Isac Larsson97Sävedalens AIK27.053
Daniel Erikssson97Mölndals AIK27.677
Christofer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FIK29.139

Finalheat 25 mar
Adrian Appelgren97Mölndals AIK25.771
Kalle Branzell97Alingsås IF27.346
Nils Selin97Ullevi FK30.1810

Finalheat 35 mar
Gustav Olsson97Sävedalens AIK26.202
Oskar Jacobson97Istrums SK27.164
Edwin Andersson97Hässelby SK27.285
Eric Andreasson97IF Kville28.958


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Finalheat 15 mar
Gustav Jacobson97Istrums SK 9.402
Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK 9.753
Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK10.778
Samuel Wiik98IF Rigor11.349
Alexander Metze97Mölndals AIKbröt-

Finalheat 25 mar
Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK 9.261
Oskar Jacobson97Istrums SK10.244
Gustav Larsson97Mölndals AIK10.415
Emil Holmberg97Lidköpings IS10.566
Christofer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FIK10.697

Extralopp5 mar
Oskar Jacobson97Istrums SK10.12
Gustav Larsson97Mölndals AIK10.18
Emil Holmberg97Lidköpings IS10.68


P14 Höjd
5 mar
Gustav Jacobson97Istrums SK164
Simon von Sydow97Mölndals AIK161
Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK155
Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK152
Olof Hjorth97Majornas IK149
Emil Holmberg97Lidköpings IS145


P14 Tresteg
5 mar
Daniel Bohlin97Ullevi FK10,96
Christofer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FIK10,77
Gustav Jacobson97Istrums SK10,44
Kalle Branzell97Alingsås IF10,30
Samuel Mellqvist97Ullevi FK9,71
Oskar Jacobson97Istrums SK9,67


P13 200m
Finalheat 15 mar
Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK31.9814
Anton Oddstig98Mölndals AIK33.6316
Jonas Persson98IFK Göteborg33.7617
Johan Schneider98Ullevi FK34.3218

Finalheat 25 mar
Samuel Wiik98IF Rigor29.257
Filip Andrén98Ullevi FK29.758
Willhelm Olbin98Mölndals AIK32.0215

Finalheat 35 mar
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK27.731
Johannes Jonsson98Hälle IF28.704
Mauro Karlsfred98Ullevi FK29.939
Albin Ekman98Mölndals AIK31.5412

Finalheat 45 mar
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer28.052
Fredrik Ilander98Ullevi FK29.116
Axel Nilsson98Mölndals AIK30.3510
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK31.9713

Finalheat 55 mar
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK28.183
Simon Larsson98Stenungsunds FI28.985
David Magni98Mölndals AIK30.5511


P13 Längdzon
5 mar
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK4,60
Samuel Wiik98IF Rigor4,53
Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK4,49
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer4,47
Fredrik Ilander98Ullevi FK4,41
Simon Larsson98Stenungsunds FI4,40
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK4,31
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK4,29
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK4,17
10 Gabriel Haglund Backman98Sävedalens AIK4,03
11 Albin Ekman98Mölndals AIK3,96
12 Jacob Helgesson98Lerum Friidrott3,93
13 Willhelm Olbin98Mölndals AIK3,79
14 Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS3,73
15 Jonas Persson98IFK Göteborg3,65
16 Oscar Nordström98Mölndals AIK3,54


P13 Kula3.0 kg
5 mar
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer10,12
Linus Bäckström98Ullevi FK9,23
Simon Larsson98Stenungsunds FI8,99
Mauro Karlsfred98Ullevi FK8,81
Gabriel Haglund Backman98Sävedalens AIK8,11
Filip Andrén98Ullevi FK8,03
Emil Nettby98Sävedalens AIK6,55


P12 200m
Finalheat 15 mar
Erik Andersson99Sävedalens AIK30.715
Markus Lundborg99Majornas IK32.4313
Oskar Lindberg99IFK Göteborg34.4619

Finalheat 25 mar
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg30.513
Jesper Olin99IF Kville33.7217
Andreas Gillåker99Mölndals AIK33.8718
Niklas Johasson99Sävedalens AIK38.2822

Finalheat 35 mar
Linus Bertilsson99IFK Göteborg30.322
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS30.624
Gabriel Hansson99Sävedalens AIK30.986
Herman Stadig99Ullevi FK31.408

Finalheat 45 mar
William Bogeryd Andersson99IF Kville31.639
Ellery Liljeqvist Zebeda99Sävedalens AIK31.7711
Philip Nagy99Ullevi FK32.5814
Isac Andersson99Örgryte IS33.7116

Finalheat 55 mar
Samuel Persgården99Kongahälla AIK31.047
Tobias Tranderyd99KFUM Örebro31.7210
Anton Lindgren99Mölndals AIK36.4321

Finalheat 65 mar
Axel Jeske-Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK28.671
Simon Risberg99Mölndals AIK32.0012
Oscar Salfjord99Kongahälla AIK33.0415
Jakob Berndtsson99IF Kville36.2620


P12 Längdzon
5 mar
Axel Jeske-Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK5,07
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg4,52
Linus Bertilsson99IFK Göteborg4,49
Hugo Johannesson99Ullevi FK4,22
Samuel Persgården99Kongahälla AIK4,19
Erik Andersson99Sävedalens AIK4,14
Edvin Almeida99Ullevi FK3,97
Kevin Johansson99Mölndals AIK3,96
William Bogeryd Andersson99IF Kville3,92
10 Magnus Högberg99Mölndals AIK3,91
11 Gabriel Hansson99Sävedalens AIK3,89
12 Tobias Tranderyd99KFUM Örebro3,88
13 Elvis Romedahl99IFK Göteborg3,85
14 Oscar Salfjord99Kongahälla AIK3,79
15 Jesper Olin99IF Kville3,75   3,62
16 Herman Stadig99Ullevi FK3,75   3,58
17 Tyrone Bang99Mölndals AIK3,75   3,55
18 Ellery Liljeqvist Zebeda99Sävedalens AIK3,74
19 Simon Risberg99Mölndals AIK3,67
20 Philip Nagy99Ullevi FK3,50   3,49
21 Isac Andersson99Örgryte IS3,50   3,31
22 Olle Enelund99Mölndals AIK3,40
23 Oskar Lindberg99IFK Göteborg3,34
24 Niklas Johasson99Sävedalens AIK3,30
25 Jakob Berndtsson99IF Kville3,28
26 Anton Lindgren99Mölndals AIK3,23
27 Andreas Gillåker99Mölndals AIK3,16


P12 Kula3.0 kg
5 mar
August Hessler99Majornas IK8,66
Axel Jeske-Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK8,54
Kevin Johansson99Mölndals AIK7,96
Tyrone Bang99Mölndals AIK7,38
Elvis Romedahl99IFK Göteborg7,34
Simon Risberg99Mölndals AIK6,90
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg6,33
Gabriel Hansson99Sävedalens AIK6,25
Oscar Salfjord99Kongahälla AIK6,09
10 Olle Enelund99Mölndals AIK5,51
11 Erik Andersson99Sävedalens AIK5,22
12 Jesper Olin99IF Kville4,97
13 Jakob Berndtsson99IF Kville4,49


P11 200m
Finalheat 15 mar
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK29.661
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS29.992
Gustav Zetterlund00KFUM Örebro30.043

Finalheat 25 mar
Tobias Carlryd00IF Rigor31.566
Todd Hector00IFK Göteborg31.627
Jesper Hallberg00IK Orient32.7810
Conrad Olsson00Mölndals AIK33.0711

Finalheat 35 mar
David Åkerström00Mölndals AIK30.965
Hjalmar Klouman00Alingsås IF33.8615
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK33.9516
Daniel Jönsson00IF Kville36.6420

Finalheat 45 mar
Philip Ryding01IF Kville33.1812
Jacob Ringberg00IFK Göteborg33.8514
Adam Frison00Mölndals AIK35.5718
Albin Thunberg00Sävedalens AIKej start-

Finalheat 55 mar
Wiggo Jonåker00Mölndals AIK30.404
Elias Taserud00Sävedalens AIK32.568
Jonathan Mattson01IK Orient33.1813
Hannes Skoog00IF Kville37.6021

Finalheat 65 mar
Samuel Karlén00IK Orient32.729
Albin Dangardt00Sävedalens AIK34.1017
Samuel Nyqvist00IF Kville36.6319


P11 Längdzon
5 mar
Tobias Carlryd00IF Rigor4,32
Wiggo Jonåker00Mölndals AIK4,14
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS3,94
Oscar Arvidson00Sävedalens AIK3,92
Todd Hector00IFK Göteborg3,90
Samuel Karlén00IK Orient3,85
Jesper Hallberg00IK Orient3,67
Elias Taserud00Sävedalens AIK3,65
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK3,56
10 Jacob Ringberg00IFK Göteborg3,52
11 Samuel Nyqvist00IF Kville3,51
12 Albin Dangardt00Sävedalens AIK3,40
13 Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK3,37
14 Adam Frison00Mölndals AIK3,30
15 Conrad Olsson00Mölndals AIK3,27
16 Edvin Sand00Mölndals AIK3,25
17 Filip Linnér00IFK Göteborg3,12
18 Daniel Jönsson00IF Kville3,10
19 David Mårgård00IF Kville2,99
20 Joel Gyldén00IF Kville2,81
21 Hannes Skoog00IF Kville2,61


P11 Kula2.0 kg
5 mar
Jesper Hallberg00IK Orient8,73
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK8,63
Adam Frison00Mölndals AIK7,32
Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK7,23
Filip Linnér00IFK Göteborg7,19
Wiggo Jonåker00Mölndals AIK6,74
Oscar Arvidson00Sävedalens AIK6,51
Joel Gyldén00IF Kville6,37
Edvin Sand00Mölndals AIK6,29
10 Olof Morsing01Sävedalens AIK6,08
11 David Mårgård00IF Kville5,23
12 Hjalmar Klouman00Alingsås IF4,68


P10 600m
Final5 mar
Karl Fyhr01Örgryte IS 1:58.80
Elias Brink01IF Kville 2:04.48
Tom Berensson01IF Kville 2:04.68
Simon Häll01IK Orient 2:08.05
Love Hansson01Lerum Friidrott 2:12.56
Hugo Lycke01Lerum Friidrott 2:13.66
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 2:18.44


P10 Längdzon
5 mar
Jonathan Mattson01IK Orient3,93
Benjamin Nygren01Sävedalens AIK3,92
Philip Ryding01IF Kville3,74
Christian Pool Wiklund01Falköpings FIK3,58
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS3,51
Elias Brink01IF Kville3,48   3,37
Love Hansson01Lerum Friidrott3,48   3,24
Hugo Lycke01Lerum Friidrott3,46
Olof Morsing01Sävedalens AIK3,45
10 Simon Häll01IK Orient3,43
11 Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK3,06
12 Julius Koch01Örgryte IS2,77


K 60m
Försök heat 15 mar
Hanna Mattiasson92Ullevi FK 7.93q
Sara Jungersten92IFK Göteborg 8.23q
Anette Persson85IF Kville 8.29q
Matilda Kjellin93Mölndals AIK 8.84

Försök heat 25 mar
Sofie Ström87IF Kville 8.07q
Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK 8.08q
Johanna Aalto89IF Kville 8.30q
Madeleine Lenhagen89Kongahälla AIK 8.37q
Mia Stenwall90Ullevi FK 8.40q

Final5 mar
Hanna Mattiasson92Ullevi FK 7.88
Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK 8.07
Sofie Ström87IF Kville 8.08
Sara Jungersten92IFK Göteborg 8.16
Anette Persson85IF Kville 8.19
Johanna Aalto89IF Kville 8.20
Madeleine Lenhagen89Kongahälla AIK 8.36
Mia Stenwall90Ullevi FK 8.43


K 800m
Final5 mar
Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK 2:22.70
Sofia Enander91IK Orient 2:23.50
Malin Strand93Istrums SK 2:25.25
Sofie Ström87IF Kville 2:28.12
Anette Persson85IF Kville 2:49.44


K Stav
5 mar
Amanda Gabrielsson96Wärnamo SK330
Malin Antonsson 96Örgryte IS320
Lisa Torell91Mölndals AIK310
Madeleine Rodås92Ullevi FK300
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS300
Johanna Greger94Ullevi FK270
Amy Alphonce94Örgryte IS270
Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn260
Sofia Jansson Meuller97Örgryte IS180
Sara Eriksson91Ullevi FKX
Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIKX


F17 60m
Försök heat 15 mar
Elise Malmberg95Hässleholms AIS 7.88q
Amanda Odesjö94Alingsås IF 8.13q
Ellen Widengård95Tanums IF 8.32q
Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK 8.32q
Anna Carlsson94Ullevi FK 8.65
Amanda Fransson94Kongahälla AIK 8.66
Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK 8.67
Jenny Adamsson95IK Orient 8.68

Försök heat 25 mar
Amber Helminski96IF Rigor 7.94q
Agnes Johansson95Trollhättan FIK 8.19q
Hanna Arvidsson94Istrums SK 8.23q
Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK 8.42q
Madeleine Imfeld94Kongahälla AIK 8.64
Alessandra Wall95Ullevi FK 8.66
Lisa Engström94Lerum Friidrott 9.06

Final5 mar
Elise Malmberg95Hässleholms AIS 7.74
Amber Helminski96IF Rigor 7.83
Amanda Odesjö94Alingsås IF 8.12
Agnes Johansson95Trollhättan FIK 8.15
Hanna Arvidsson94Istrums SK 8.25
Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK 8.26
Ellen Widengård95Tanums IF 8.27
Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIKej start


F17 Längd
5 mar
Elise Malmberg95Hässleholms AIS5,88
Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK5,22
Agnes Johansson95Trollhättan FIK5,13
Hanna Arvidsson94Istrums SK4,95
Charlotte Alatalo95Mölndals AIK4,81
Amanda Fransson94Kongahälla AIK4,80
Ragnhild Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK4,75
Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK4,68
Madeleine Imfeld94Kongahälla AIK4,36
10 Madeleine Rodås92Ullevi FK4,34
11 Julia Sandsten95IK Orient3,97


F17 Kula3.0 kg
5 mar
Maria Nilsson95IK Orient11,85
Elise Malmberg95Hässleholms AIS11,35
Madeleine Imfeld94Kongahälla AIK7,80
Malin Roth95Kongahälla AIK7,42


F15 60m
Försök heat 15 mar
Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIK 8.18q
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg 8.29q
Amanda Löfström96Ullevi FK 8.40q
Fanny Hille96Falköpings FIK 8.54q
Moa Lanngren96Sävedalens AIK 8.66
Ulrika Pedersén96IFK Göteborg 8.74

Försök heat 25 mar
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK 8.14q
Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn 8.33q
Linn Hessler96Ullevi FK 8.53q
Izabella Salkola96IF Rigor 8.60q
Anna Dahlsjö96Mölndals AIK 8.64
Johanna Eskilstorp96Mölndals AIK 9.06

Final5 mar
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK 8.02
Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIK 8.06
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg 8.25
Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn 8.33
Amanda Löfström96Ullevi FK 8.37
Linn Hessler96Ullevi FK 8.41
Fanny Hille96Falköpings FIK 8.52
Izabella Salkola96IF Rigor 8.69


F15 1000m
Final5 mar
Jill Höstman96Lerum Friidrott 3:15.93
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK 3:16.46
Anna Dahlsjö96Mölndals AIK 3:17.73
Johanna Andersson96Mölndals AIK 3:23.58
Linnea Karlsson96Varbergs GIF 3:28.90


F15 Tresteg
5 mar
Hanna Bengtsson96Sävedalens AIK11,14
Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn11,02
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg11,00
Ulrika Pedersén96IFK Göteborg10,25
Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIK10,01
Matilda Norström96IK Ymer9,13
Emma Wernung96Sävedalens AIK9,04
Moa Lanngren96Sävedalens AIK9,00


F15 Kula3.0 kg
5 mar
Lisa Einarsson96Eds SK13,19
Emma Wernung96Sävedalens AIK11,70
Linn Hessler96Ullevi FK11,12
Amanda Gabrielsson96Wärnamo SK9,61
Matilda Norström96IK Ymer9,43
Tilda Kihlman96Mölndals AIK8,58
Amra Mekic96Wärnamo SK8,26


F14 60m
Försök heat 15 mar
Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK 8.01q
Anna Olsson97Kils AIK 8.56q
Alice Håkansson97Göteborgs KIK 8.70q
Emma Almqvist97IF Kville 9.13
My Bertilsson97IFK Göteborg 9.22
Joanna Turkalj97Göteborgs KIK 9.25
Amra Dzanic97Göteborgs KIK 9.44

Försök heat 25 mar
Louise Liljeblad 97Varbergs GIF 8.15q
Caroline Burn97Lerum Friidrott 8.59q
Hanne Karlsson97IFK Kristinehamn 8.77q
Filippa Öljemark97Mölndals AIK 8.83q
Ida Johansson97Göteborgs KIK 9.03
Ingrid de Caprona97Göteborgs KIK 9.21
Ida Augustsson97Mölndals AIK 9.24

Försök heat 35 mar
Maja Sörebro97IFK Kristinehamn 8.58q
Amanda Norlander97Ullevi FK 8.91q
Melanie de Melo97Ullevi FK 9.02
Dellie Carlson97Mölndals AIK 9.07
Rebecka Sellberg97Mölndals AIK 9.15
Evelina Jacobsson97Stenungsunds FI 9.54
Asta Hulting97Göteborgs KIK10.37

Försök heat 45 mar
Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIK 8.72q
Alice Venndahl97Göteborgs KIK 8.83q
Petra Persson97Mölndals AIK 8.95q
Amanda Lindman97Mölndals AIK 8.98q
Isabelle Bjälveclo97IFK Kristinehamn 9.04
Elin Johansson97Kongahälla AIK 9.24
Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn 9.70

Försök heat 55 mar
Maria José Valenzuela97Ullevi FK 8.39q
Emmie Johansson97Kongahälla AIK 8.54q
Stina Hufhult97Ullevi FK 8.92q
Elin Amberg Sköld97IFK Kristinehamn 9.08
Moa Augustsson97Mölndals AIK 9.13
Erica Edström97IFK Kristinehamn 9.26
Vivian Toma97IFK Kristinehamn 9.77
Cecilia Wolmesjö97Mölndals AIK 9.82

Finalheat 15 mar
Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK 7.80
Louise Liljeblad 97Varbergs GIF 8.11
Maria José Valenzuela97Ullevi FK 8.46
Anna Olsson97Kils AIK 8.51
Emmie Johansson97Kongahälla AIK 8.64
Caroline Burn97Lerum Friidrott 8.66
Maja Sörebro97IFK Kristinehamn 8.71
Alice Håkansson97Göteborgs KIK 8.88

Finalheat 25 mar
Stina Hufhult97Ullevi FK 8.77
Filippa Öljemark97Mölndals AIK 8.79
Hanne Karlsson97IFK Kristinehamn 8.83
Alice Venndahl97Göteborgs KIK 8.90
Amanda Norlander97Ullevi FK 8.92
Petra Persson97Mölndals AIK 9.04
Amanda Lindman97Mölndals AIK 9.07
Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIKej start


F14 1000m
Final5 mar
Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK 3:04.73
Mathilda Rydin97Sävedalens AIK 3:04.77
Emma Gustafsson97Upsala IF 3:07.29
Elin Brink97Markaryds FK 3:09.60
Moa Ellmarker97IK Orient 3:22.80
Emma Andersson97SK Graal 3:28.89
Salina Kifleyesus97Hässelby SK 3:32.80


F14 Längd
5 mar
Ebba Olsson97Brattås CK4,88
Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK4,83
Alice Håkansson97Göteborgs KIK4,79
Louise Liljeblad 97Varbergs GIF4,75
Anna Olsson97Kils AIK4,70
Alva Gustafsson97Mölndals AIK4,64
Anna Myhrman97Göteborgs KIK4,60   4,54
Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIK4,60   4,39
Alice Venndahl97Göteborgs KIK4,38   4,37
10 Petra Pagil97Ullevi FK4,38   4,12
11 Dellie Carlson97Mölndals AIK4,34   4,13
12 Amanda Norlander97Ullevi FK4,34   4,09
13 Emmie Johansson97Kongahälla AIK4,34   3,86
14 Agnes Bengtsson97Sävedalens AIK4,29
15 Hanne Karlsson97IFK Kristinehamn4,27
16 Ida Augustsson97Mölndals AIK4,25
17 Erica Edström97IFK Kristinehamn4,23
18 Elin Johansson97Kongahälla AIK4,21   4,20
19 Maja Sörebro97IFK Kristinehamn4,21   4,13
20 Fanny Leandersson97Ullevi FK4,04
21 Filippa Öljemark97Mölndals AIK4,03
22 Elin Amberg Sköld97IFK Kristinehamn3,94
23 Emma Almqvist97IF Kville3,90
24 Petra Persson97Mölndals AIK3,89
25 Rebecka Sellberg97Mölndals AIK3,84
26 Moa Carlsson97IFK Kristinehamn3,82
27 Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn3,79   3,68
28 Isabelle Bjälveclo97IFK Kristinehamn3,79   3,52
29 Evelina Jacobsson97Stenungsunds FI3,76   3,70
30 Amanda Lindman97Mölndals AIK3,76   3,69 3,64
31 Moa Hollstedt97IFK Kristinehamn3,76   3,69 3,52
32 Amra Dzanic97Göteborgs KIK3,74
33 Alina Molokanova97Ullevi FK3,61   3,53
34 Asta Hulting97Göteborgs KIK3,61   3,37
35 Vivian Toma97IFK Kristinehamn3,53
36 My Bertilsson97IFK Göteborg3,51
37 Moa Augustsson97Mölndals AIK3,44
38 Cecilia Wolmesjö97Mölndals AIK3,35
Clara Kullberg97Mölndals AIKX


F14 Kula3.0 kg
5 mar
Ebba Olsson97Brattås CK11,35
Anna Olsson97Kils AIK11,07
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS9,79
Fanny Leandersson97Ullevi FK9,39
Alice Venndahl97Göteborgs KIK9,26
Elin Johansson97Kongahälla AIK9,16
Elin Amberg Sköld97IFK Kristinehamn6,69
Johanna Hertzman97IFK Kristinehamn6,51


F13 60m
Försök heat 15 mar
Miranda Uttgren98Tanums IF 8.35q
Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF 8.37q
Mika Krohn98Göteborgs KIK 8.81
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI 8.88
Ida Bengtsson98Falkenbergs IK 8.99
Alva Hilmersson98IF Rigor 9.19
Hanna Holmgren98Sävedalens AIK 9.20
Jovanna Pekic98IFK Göteborg 9.77

Försök heat 25 mar
Josefin Persson98Sävedalens AIK 8.53q
Daniela Ramirez-Ekholm98IF Kville 8.69q
Ellen Stübner98Göteborgs KIK 8.80
Wilma Johansson98Wärnamo SK 9.10
Malin Wernung98Sävedalens AIK 9.50
Cecilia Jönsson98IF Kville 9.75
Johanna Säf98IFK Göteborg10.29
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIKDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 35 mar
Ellinor Söderberg98Mölndals AIK 8.57q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.60q
Amanda Lindahl98Lerum Friidrott 8.75q
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.76q
Noelle Gustafsson98Göteborgs KIK 8.98
Sara Leth98Mölndals AIK 9.15
Alicia Ohlsson98Stenungsunds FI 9.15
Felicia Buiten98IF Kville 9.93

Final5 mar
Miranda Uttgren98Tanums IF 8.29
Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF 8.31
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.62
Ellinor Söderberg98Mölndals AIK 8.63
Amanda Lindahl98Lerum Friidrott 8.78
Daniela Ramirez-Ekholm98IF Kville 8.79
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 9.06
Josefin Persson98Sävedalens AIK 9.07


F13 800m
Final5 mar
Moa Carlsson98Sävedalens AIK 2:27.41
Noelle Gustafsson98Göteborgs KIK 2:34.46
Anna Bengtsson98Sävedalens AIK 2:37.47
Ellen Stübner98Göteborgs KIK 2:39.47
Emma Kuutti 98Tingbergs AIS 2:39.82
Alexandra Simonsen98Mölndals AIK 2:42.44
Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK 2:42.61
Wilma Johansson98Wärnamo SK 2:43.79
Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK 2:50.92
10 Carolina Madsen98Göteborgs KIK 2:58.73
11 Jovanna Pekic98IFK Göteborg 3:19.95


F13 Höjd
5 mar
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK157
Stina Ahlbertz98Göteborgs KIK144
Mika Krohn98Göteborgs KIK144
Daniela Ramirez-Ekholm98IF Kville138
Ida Bengtsson98Falkenbergs IK138
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI138
Linn Sander 98Lerum Friidrott138
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK135
Elin Störholt98Mölndals AIK135
10 Elpida Pehlivanidou98Göteborgs KIK131
11 Malin Wernung98Sävedalens AIK131
11 Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS131
13 Felicia Buiten98IF Kville126
14 Elvina Bång98Sävedalens AIK121


F13 Trestegzon
5 mar
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI10,03
Prescilia Bakuba98Ullevi FK9,80
Anna Bengtsson98Sävedalens AIK9,10
Felicia Buiten98IF Kville8,96
Wilma Johansson98Wärnamo SK8,90
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS8,59
Malin Wernung98Sävedalens AIK8,28
Carolina Madsen98Göteborgs KIK7,92


F12 60m
Försök heat 15 mar
Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte IS 9.12q
Maria Runneberger99Sävedalens AIK 9.38
Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK 9.46
Hilma Svalander99IK Ymer 9.80
Hanna Wingdén99Göteborgs KIK 9.95
Linn Strömberg99Hälle IF10.26
Frida Larsson99IF Kville10.71

Försök heat 25 mar
Laura von Schedvin 99IK Ymer 8.83q
Lina Jehander99Göteborgs KIK 8.91q
Ellinor Kleiven99Sävedalens AIK 9.03q
Della Månsson99Göteborgs KIK 9.06q
Lina Toremark99Örgryte IS 9.32
Tilda Berensson99IF Kville 9.41
Josefina Rogestedt99Stenungsunds FI 9.53

Försök heat 35 mar
Christina Pool Wiklund99Falköpings FIK 9.02q
Johanna Andersson99Lerum Friidrott 9.23q
Linn Gabrielsson99Göteborgs KIK 9.24q
Astrid Woxenius99Sävedalens AIK 9.60
Luana Lund99Göteborgs KIK 9.94
Beatrice Brink99IF Kville10.05
Linnéa Wehlander99Göteborgs KIK10.38

Försök heat 45 mar
Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIK 9.27q
Kelly Arhage99IK Bergaström 9.50
Ida Ingeström99Mölndals AIK 9.72
Cornelia Milton99IK Wilske 9.79
Frida Holmgren99IF Rigor 9.95
Emilia Lind99Mölndals AIK10.03
Hanna Menonen99Göteborgs KIK10.67

Försök heat 55 mar
Matilda Holterberg 99Trollhättan FIK 8.57q
Emmy Andersson99Båstads GIF 8.69q
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS 9.32
Sofia Olsson99Sävedalens AIK 9.78
Jessica Falk99Göteborgs KIK10.04
Emma Johansson99Göteborgs KIK10.57
Emelie Baniameri99Göteborgs KIK11.31

Försök heat 65 mar
Connie Grefjord99Hovslätts IK 8.66q
Lisa Petrusson99Mölndals AIK 8.75q
Miranda Widdgård99Hälle IF 8.76q
Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK 9.20q
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte IS 9.23q
Emmy Gustafsson99Göteborgs KIK 9.45
Stina Nyström99Örgryte IS10.04

Finalheat 15 mar
Matilda Holterberg 99Trollhättan FIK 8.50
Emmy Andersson99Båstads GIF 8.63
Connie Grefjord99Hovslätts IK 8.64
Lisa Petrusson99Mölndals AIK 8.76
Miranda Widdgård99Hälle IF 8.79
Laura von Schedvin 99IK Ymer 8.80
Lina Jehander99Göteborgs KIK 8.93
Christina Pool Wiklund99Falköpings FIK 9.00

Finalheat 25 mar
Ellinor Kleiven99Sävedalens AIK 9.06
Della Månsson99Göteborgs KIK 9.11
Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK 9.13
Johanna Andersson99Lerum Friidrott 9.19
Linn Gabrielsson99Göteborgs KIK 9.27
Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte IS 9.42
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte ISej start
Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIKej start


F12 800m
Final5 mar
Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK 2:39.43
Emma Magnusson99Mölndals AIK 2:41.95
Sara Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK 2:44.85
Beatrice Brink99IF Kville 2:49.85
Cornelia Storm -Karlén99Lidköpings IS 3:02.14
Kelly Arhage99IK Bergaström 3:04.69
Luana Lund99Göteborgs KIK 3:05.38
Kajsa Johansson99IF Rigor 3:06.09
Linnéa Wehlander99Göteborgs KIK 3:13.49
10 Evelina Hall99Mölndals AIK 3:15.96


F12 Höjd
5 mar
Alice Johansson99IF Rigor138
Christina Pool Wiklund99Falköpings FIK135
Maria Runneberger99Sävedalens AIK135
Cornelia Milton99IK Wilske132
Josefina Rogestedt99Stenungsunds FI132
Johanna Andersson99Lerum Friidrott132
Sara Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK129
Astrid Woxenius99Sävedalens AIK129
Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK125
10 Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte IS125
11 Emmy Gustafsson99Göteborgs KIK125
12 Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK120
12 Cornelia Storm -Karlén99Lidköpings IS120
14 Emilia Lind99Mölndals AIK115
15 Hilma Svalander99IK Ymer110


F11 60m
Försök heat 15 mar
Julia Johansson00IK Bergaström 9.49q
Elsa Palm00Sävedalens AIK 9.69q09.682
Alexandra Pekic00IFK Göteborg 9.70q
Elin Skarin00Ullevi FK 9.82q
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK10.00
Elin Bengtsson00Falkenbergs IK10.07
Lova Björkdahl00Alingsås IF10.33
Amanda Mullins00Mölndals AIK10.70

Försök heat 25 mar
Alice Kjellander00Sävedalens AIK 9.39q
Ella Zackrisson00Göteborgs KIK 9.77q
Julia Björkman00IF Kville10.02
Vera Leo00Mölndals AIK10.11
Linnea Andersson00Mölndals AIK10.14
Beatrice Almroth00Ullevi FK10.28
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville10.50
Elina Hanson00Göteborgs KIKej start

Försök heat 35 mar
Elin Fredriksson00IF Kville 9.19q
Terese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS 9.20q
Hedda Jagstedt00Göteborgs KIK 9.38q
Ella Melin00Örgryte IS 9.69q09.684
Rebecka Jacobs00Majornas IK 9.74q
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 9.76q
Elin Thorsson00IF Kville10.15
Matilda Fröberg00IF Rigor11.39

Försök heat 45 mar
Wilma Källquist00Örgryte IS 9.42q
Linn Himmelmann00Mölndals AIK 9.48q
Tilde Huldt00Göteborgs KIK 9.77q
Elsa Wemmert00IF Kville 9.91q
Emma Kling00IF Kville10.30
Wilma Olausson00Göteborgs KIK10.62
Bea Wittfeldt00Alingsås IF10.71
Nathalie Lemark00IF Kville11.67

Finalheat 15 mar
Terese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS 9.20
Hedda Jagstedt00Göteborgs KIK 9.36
Elin Fredriksson00IF Kville 9.36
Wilma Källquist00Örgryte IS 9.43
Linn Himmelmann00Mölndals AIK 9.47
Alice Kjellander00Sävedalens AIK 9.56
Elsa Palm00Sävedalens AIK 9.62
Julia Johansson00IK Bergaström 9.84

Finalheat 25 mar
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 9.55
Ella Melin00Örgryte IS 9.79
Elin Skarin00Ullevi FK 9.83
Alexandra Pekic00IFK Göteborg 9.84
Rebecka Jacobs00Majornas IK 9.91
Ella Zackrisson00Göteborgs KIK 9.98
Tilde Huldt00Göteborgs KIK 9.98
Elsa Wemmert00IF Kvilleej start


F11 800m
Final5 mar
Elsa Palm00Sävedalens AIK 2:49.07
Alice Kjellander00Sävedalens AIK 2:51.94
Ella Zackrisson00Göteborgs KIK 2:56.88
Alexandra Pekic00IFK Göteborg 3:03.89
klara Leijon00IK Ymer 3:09.43
Tilde Huldt00Göteborgs KIK 3:13.81
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville 3:18.57
Linnea Andersson00Mölndals AIK 3:18.86
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 3:18.94
10 Amanda Mullins00Mölndals AIK 3:27.78
11 Emilia Kindal00Göteborgs KIK 3:27.78
12 Matilda Fröberg00IF Rigor 3:32.54
13 Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF 3:39.97


F11 Höjd
5 mar
Julia Johansson00IK Bergaström130
Elina Kasperski01Brattås CK124
Alice Kjellander00Sävedalens AIK124
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville124
Elin Fredriksson00IF Kville124
Elna Nilsson00Brattås CK124
Elsa Wemmert00IF Kville120
Elsa Palm00Sävedalens AIK120
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK120
10 Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK115
10 Ella Zackrisson00Göteborgs KIK115
10 Elin Bengtsson00Falkenbergs IK115
13 Beatrice Almroth00Ullevi FK115
14 Malin Holm00Mölndals AIK110
14 Astrid Ekström00Göteborgs KIK110
16 Wilma Olausson00Göteborgs KIK105
16 Julia Björkman00IF Kville105
18 Sofia Dotevall00Mölndals AIK105
19 Nathalie Lemark00IF Kville95
19 Emilia Kindal00Göteborgs KIK95
21 Emma Kling00IF Kville90


F10 60m
Försök heat 15 mar
Klara-Lina Birgersson01Kongahälla AIK 9.90q
Alexandra Gullberg01Sävedalens AIK10.32q
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK10.55q
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK10.57q
Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF10.97
Ellinor Björklund01Sävedalens AIK11.15
Emma Friberg01IK Bergaström11.21

Försök heat 25 mar
Elina Kasperski01Brattås CK 9.43q
Tilda Ljungblom01Sävedalens AIK10.22q
Maja Hellqvist01Lidköpings IS10.66q10.651
Tilda Erixon01Mölndals AIK11.02
Emilia Sjökvist Wiinikka01Sävedalens AIK11.34
Felicia Leinonen01IK Bergaströmej start

Försök heat 35 mar
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville10.02q
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville10.11q
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK10.16q
Elsa Björk02Göteborgs KIK10.28q
Melissa Mansouri01IFK Göteborg10.44q
Olivia Källsmyr02Alingsås IF11.22
Louise Widell01Sävedalens AIK11.70

Försök heat 45 mar
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK 9.79q
Ronja Bökmark01Lerum Friidrott10.37q
Hilda Holmgren01Sävedalens AIK10.62q
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK10.64q
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville10.66 10.653
Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg11.34

Finalheat 15 mar
Elina Kasperski01Brattås CK 9.30
Klara-Lina Birgersson01Kongahälla AIK 9.92
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK 9.93
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville10.05
Elsa Björk02Göteborgs KIK10.12
Tilda Ljungblom01Sävedalens AIK10.14
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville10.20
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIKej start

Finalheat 25 mar
Ronja Bökmark01Lerum Friidrott10.29
Alexandra Gullberg01Sävedalens AIK10.29
Maja Hellqvist01Lidköpings IS10.37
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK10.39
Hilda Holmgren01Sävedalens AIK10.41
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK10.50
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK10.59
Melissa Mansouri01IFK Göteborg10.60


F10 Kula2.0 kg
5 mar
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville5,99
Klara-Lina Birgersson01Kongahälla AIK5,94
Tilda Ljungblom01Sävedalens AIK5,42
Emma Friberg01IK Bergaström5,37
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK4,73
Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg4,66
Hilda Holmgren01Sävedalens AIK4,51
Ronja Bökmark01Lerum Friidrott4,45
Ellinor Björklund01Sävedalens AIK4,39
10 Olivia Källsmyr02Alingsås IF4,23
11 Felicia Leinonen01IK Bergaström4,13
12 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville3,67
13 Melissa Mansouri01IFK Göteborg3,44
14 Tilda Erixon01Mölndals AIK3,43



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010