RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2011-07-08/10
Uppdaterad: 11-07-12
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   
 
M 100m
Försök heat 1-1,39 jul
Stefan Tärnhuvud85SWESundsvalls FI10.64q
Eirik Tanberg87NORSigdal FI11.05
Einar Andre Jakobsen86NORBUL11.09
Judel Kibondo86SWESundbybergs IK11.22
michael Rosenberg90NOROrion11.59
Victor Kårelid89SWEHammarby IF11.59
Henrik Skovgaard Flarup84DENOdense Atletik11.64
Björn Sommerfeld85GERAhrensburger TSV11.75
Sebastian Svedhammar88SWESpårvägens FK12.43

Försök heat 2-0,99 jul
Oskar Åberg89SWEHuddinge AIS10.85q10.849
Peter Osazuwa89NORBUL11.01q
Torbjörn Lysne90NORIL Gular11.14
Henrik Johnsen86NORTjalve11.44
Marcel Elmir90SWEIFK Helsingborg11.46
Håkon Carlos Sörbye84NORKristiansand11.46
Anders Andersson76SWEIK Orient12.11
Noel Edling80SWEFK Studenterna12.16
Reine Eklund77SWEÖrgryte ISdnf

Försök heat 3-2,19 jul
Tom Kling-Baptiste90SWEHuddinge AIS10.79q
Nasser Sebabi82SWEIF Kville11.03
Daniel Persson82SWEMalmö AI11.06
Mikael Storm91SWEEksjö Södra IK11.32
David Tegel87SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.53
Paul Thuvesson84SWEVittsjö GIK11.68
Sebastian Holmberg87SWEIFK Lund11.95
Christoffer AdielssonNORBUL12.63
Andreas Andersson87SWEHässelby SKDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 4-0,49 jul
Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen86NORLillehammer IF10.85q10.850
Emil Zail87SWESpårvägens FK10.92q
Jarle Hollund88NORIL Gular11.05
Joel Groth91SWEBollnäs FIK11.15
Börge Angell-Petersen83NORTrondheim Friidrett11.51
Magnus Nielsen91SWEIFK Lund11.59
Jonathan Farrell91SCOClydesdale Harriers11.74
Anders Schönherr91DENHvidovre Atletik11.95
Kim Lidén91SWEEskilstuna FI12.26

Försök heat 5-0,79 jul
Michael Torneus86SWEHammarby IF10.71q
Patrik Andersson91SWEIF Kville10.91q
Lars Jöran Storhaug89NORSkjalg IL11.10
Morgan Ohlström91SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.20
Dennis Acson81SWEHammarby IF11.46
Fredrik Karlsson91SWEKils AIK11.57
Henric Gröndahl79SWEIF Hagen FK11.84
Markus Hansson90SWEFalu IK12.16

Försök heat 6-1,99 jul
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK10.73q
Alexander Nordkvist87SWEHuddinge AIS10.83q
Jonathan Waltersson85SWEBollnäs FIK11.27
Nils-Göran Nilsson88SWETurebergs FK11.28
Martin Kallur91SWEFalu IK11.47
Pierre Kazeroony90SWEIF Kville11.72
Dominik Ludwig81GERAhrensburger TSV12.11
Per-Joan Lorentzon74SWEIK Orientdnf

Försök heat 7-1,69 jul
Nil de Oliveira86SWESpårvägens FK10.70q
Odain Rose92SWEIFK Umeå10.85q10.841
Adam Chiguer91SWEHuddinge AIS11.16
Anders Lökken86NORLillehammer IF11.47
Jörgen Hasle Johansen86NORNorna Salhus11.52
Odd Eiken91NORRanheim IL11.70
Martin Holm89SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.84
Henrik Bergquist73SWEFK Studenterna12.17
Michael Rosenberg90NOROriondns

Försök heat 80,39 jul
Martin Krabbe85DENAK Holstebro10.77q
Christian Settemsli Mogstad85NORTjalve10.81q
Mathias Dufournier90SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.93q
Alexander Sennerteg91SWEUllevi FK11.22
Hampus Forsberg89SWEIFK Helsingborg11.33
Erik Näsman87SWEBollnäs FIK11.41
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville12.01
Lars Frantzen90NORTjalvedns

Försök heat 9-1,19 jul
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik10.96q
Douglas Stenberg90SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.42
Haraldur Einarsson87ISLVaka11.43
Sigurgeir Thoroddsen90ISLAfturelding11.55
Björn Boström87SWEIFK Lund11.59
Alexander Messer91SWEAlingsås IF11.70
Robin WeeTom91SWEUllevi FK11.77
Thomas Wiborg87NORHerkules FKdnf

Försök heat 100,09 jul
Benjamin Olsson91SWEIFK Helsingborg10.89q
Oli Tomas Freyson86ISLFH10.90q
André Drummond90SWESpårvägens FK11.02
Andrej Ekholm89SWEHuddinge AIS11.57
John Svensson86SWEIF Kville11.69
Stefan Brottman88SWEHammarby IF12.26
Mladen Dzakovic87SWESundbybergs IK12.75
Anders Flem Hagen87NORTönsberg FIKDQ tjuvstart
Tobias Karlsson91SWEIF KvilleDQ tjuvstart

Finalheat 1-0,89 jul
Stefan Tärnhuvud85SWESundsvalls FI10.59
Nil de Oliveira86SWESpårvägens FK10.68
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK10.77
Tom Kling-Baptiste90SWEHuddinge AIS10.78
Christian Settemsli Mogstad85NORTjalve10.87
Michael Torneus86SWEHammarby IF10.90
Alexander Nordkvist87SWEHuddinge AIS10.99
Martin Krabbe85DENAK Holstebro11.02
Odain Rose92SWEIFK Umeådns

Finalheat 2-0,39 jul
Oskar Åberg89SWEHuddinge AIS10.74
Emil Zail87SWESpårvägens FK10.78
Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen86NORLillehammer IF10.87
Peter Osazuwa89NORBUL10.87
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik10.91
Mathias Dufournier90SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.91
Oli Tomas Freyson86ISLFH10.92
Patrik Andersson91SWEIF Kville10.95
Benjamin Olsson91SWEIFK Helsingborgdns


M 400m
Finalheat 19 jul
Nick Ekelund Arenander89DENKöbenhavns IF46.911
Andreas Roth93NORUll/Kisa IL48.422
Jonas Andre Grönnhaug89NORRanheim IL48.483
Niclas Åkerström88SWEIFK Växjö48.604
Trausti Stefansson85ISLFH48.696
Niklas Larsson85SWEHässelby SK49.018
Carl Emil Kåshagen91NORMoelven IL49.4413
Fredrik Hallinder88SWETurebergs FK50.3225

Finalheat 29 jul
Martin L Kåstad90NORÖsteröy IL48.635
Erik Smeds91SWEIFK Mora49.007
Lars Eric Saether79NORSteinkjer49.039
Mattias Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK49.3811
Markus Johansson90SWEUme FI49.7618
Kristian Magnusson86NORHaugesund IL49.7619
Per Magnus Solli91NORNesbyen50.5427
Bjorgvin Vikingsson83ISLFH50.9035

Finalheat 39 jul
Elias Amado86SWEFalu IK49.4012
Einar Inge Aasen82NORTjalve49.5114
Einar Andre Jakobsen86NORBUL49.7417
Gustav Karnebäck87SWETurebergs FK49.7820
Henrik Encke84SWEHässelby SK50.0722
Jesper Larsen85DENKöbenhavns IF50.0923
Martin Cameron85SWESpårvägens FK50.8334
Bent Kamsvåg OlsenNORAlta IF51.8843

Finalheat 49 jul
Torbjörn Lysne90NORIL Gular49.3010
Haraldur Einarsson87ISLVaka49.6216
Thomas Jakobsen85NORBUL50.0221
Petter Gire Döhlie85NORTrondheim Friidrett50.3024
Daniel Norgren90SWEÖrgryte IS50.7232
Odd Eiken91NORRanheim IL50.7433
Björn Hanholm89NORBUL51.2138
Klas Persson91SWETurebergs FK51.9745

Finalheat 59 jul
Bjartmar Örnuson88ISLUFA49.5615
Per Johnsson84SWESöderhamns IF50.5226
Alexander Persson89SWEHammarby IF50.6529
Daniel Katuric89SWEBromma IF50.6630
Christopher Svensson85SWEHälle IF51.0036
René Gilje Laeknes91NORSkjalg IL51.1537
Hjalmar Hallberg88SWEVittsjö GIK51.4839
Anton Forsberg91SWETurebergs FKdns-

Finalheat 69 jul
Mattias Berglund90SWEÖrgryte IS50.6228
Niklas Ragneberg91SWETrollhättan FIK50.6631
Börge Angell-Petersen83NORTrondheim Friidrett51.6840
Per Kåberg84SWEIK Orient51.7241
Ola Gjönnäs Grendal91NORHerkules FK51.9244
Niklas Karlsson90SWEBålsta IK52.1147
Björn Mattsson91SWEIF Kville52.3448
Sören Dam Herniksen86DENAalborg Atletik52.4950

Finalheat 79 jul
Magnus Settemsli Mogstad90NORSnögg Friidrett51.8542
Peter Wigren80SWEUllevi FK52.0846
Pål Johannes Larsen78NORBUL52.4649
Henrik Nilsson91SWEIFK Trelleborg53.6851
Joakim Frisk90SWEVästerås FK53.7352
Morten Winckelmann89DENFrederiksbergs IF53.7853
Steinthor Oskarsson78SWEIFK Halmstad56.2057
Daniel Malmquist88SWEIF UddDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 89 jul
Martin Pettersson90SWEIFK Göteborg54.0354
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte IS55.5655
Svein Erik TönnesenNORBUL56.1756
Jonathan Farrell91SCOClydesdale Harriers56.3458
Anton Gyllensten90SWEIF Kville58.5559
Erik Bahri91SWEHammarby IF59.0460
Lars Brinkhoff74SWEIF Kville61.7261


M 1500m
Finalheat 19 jul
Eric Senorski89SWEÖrgryte IS 3:46.091
Erik Johansson89SWEHässelby SK 3:46.112
Ferdinand Kvan Edman93NORSturla 3:47.793
Martin Nilsson89SWEMalmö AI 3:47.814
Elmar Engholm92SWEHässelby SK 3:48.035
Staffan Ek91SWEBjörnstorps IF 3:48.066
Anton Wåhlin91SWEMalmö AI 3:49.077
Daniel Lundgren85SWETurebergs FK 3:49.518
Fredrik Johansson86SWEIFK Växjö 3:50.529
10 Anton Danielsson90SWEGoIF Tjalve 3:50.9010
11 Elias Bjuhr93SWEIFK Umeå 3:52.7111
12 Vetle Aasland91NORUll/Kisa IL 3:52.9112
13 Nick Jensen91DENSparta Atletik 4:01.5028
Albin JohanssonSWEHässelby SKdnf-
Jonas Leandersson91SWEMalmö AIdnf-
Filip Ingebrigtsen93NORSandnes ILdnf-

Finalheat 29 jul
Viktor Ekelund89SWEMalmö AI 3:54.8613
Gishe Abdi Wako91NORLillehammer IF 3:54.9614
Robin Lindgren90SWEÖrgryte IS 3:55.1715
Thijs Nijhuis92DENSkive AM 3:55.5216
Rickard Gunnarsson91SWEHässelby SK 3:55.8417
Fredrik Björklund86SWEHälle IF 3:57.4918
Jeppe Harboe92DENSparta Atletik 3:58.4421
Victor Hedin91SWEHuddinge AIS 3:58.8122
Erik Widing87SWETurebergs FK 3:59.1823
10 Martin Stjärnlöf87SWETurebergs FK 3:59.4024
11 Tomas Windheim87NORIL Gular 3:59.5725
12 Håvard Hildeskor91NORUll/Kisa IL 4:01.2727
13 Vegard Ölstad92NORFIK REN-ENG 4:02.1030
14 Magnus Lindahl82NORNesbyen 4:03.2433
15 Daniel Gleimar92SWETurebergs FK 4:03.2934
Tim Sundström89SWEKFUM Örebrodnf-

Finalheat 39 jul
Terje Snarby89NORStrindheim IL 3:57.5419
Asbjörn Ellefsen Persen87NORTjalve 3:57.9520
Jan Christian Kaltenborn80NORTjalve 4:00.8426
David Möller80DENAalborg Atletik 4:01.7329
Alexander Holmblad94SWESpårvägens FK 4:02.5231
Ivar Husby87NORVollan IK 4:03.1832
Henrik Nordtug87NORSteinkjer 4:03.5135
Albert Mollén85SWEIK Norrköping FI 4:04.1136
Njord ET Wiker91NORUll/Kisa IL 4:04.9537
10 Mikael Gren80SWEHälle IF 4:06.5538
11 Helge Langen85NORIK Rindals-Troll 4:08.0139
12 Anders Huun Monsen90NORIL Gular 4:08.8140
13 John Foitzek91SWELudvika FFI 4:13.3243
14 Sigbjörn Groven87NORSkjalg IL 4:13.4244
15 Martin Lundqvist90SWEIK Sisu 4:14.7648
16 Andre Ragnelind91SWEIF Göta Karlstad 4:14.7949
Philip Lundell91SWEHammarby IFdns-

Finalheat 49 jul
Johan Grälls Kvarnström91SWEFalu IK 4:10.2041
Henrik Jakobsson88SWESpårvägens FK 4:12.0942
Jan Hybner63DENSkive AM 4:14.1145
Viktor Stenberg90SWEUllevi FK 4:14.3046
Mathias Krogh Poulsen87DENAalborg Atletik 4:14.6547
Magnus Hansson76SWEIFK Trelleborg 4:17.6350
Emanuel Örtengren94SWEIFK Lidingö 4:17.7851
Ian Robertson78SCOClydesdale Harriers 4:19.8552
Martin Savnborg91SWEBromma IF 4:20.5153
10 Johan Enholm62SWEHässelby SK 4:21.7554
11 Anders Pettersson89SWEKlippans FK 4:22.4455
12 Martin Liss Andersson86SWELudvika FFI 4:23.1756
13 Christian Webersko95DENAalborg Atletik 4:24.2257
14 Yassine Bahri91SWEHässelby SK 4:27.0658
15 Ole Mikal TörsdalNORHaugesund IL 4:27.3859


M Höjd
9 jul
Janick Klausen93DENÅrhus 1900220
Emil Svensson89SWEÖrgryte IS216
Mehdi Alkhatib87SWEHammarby IF213
Adam Chiguer91SWEHuddinge AIS213
Carl Rönnow90SWESC Athletique207
Marcus Lundquist91SWERånäs 4H207
Joel Spolén83SWEÖrgryte IS204
Ola Carlsson75ESPNerja204
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89SWEIF Göta Karlstad204
10 Yuan-Zhong Wu91SWEIFK Växjö200
11 Alexander Håkansson91SWEUmedalens IF200
12 Oskar Rybo89SWEIF Kville200
13 Morten Bonde91DENAalborg Atletik196
13 Kristian Olofsson90SWEIK Ymer196
13 Martin Eriksson83SWEÖrgryte IS196
16 David Kallebäck89SWEVarbergs GIF196
17 Frederik Jahr91NORTyrving196
18 Fredrik Sangberg90SWEIF Kville191
19 Marius Eriksrud89NORBUL191
20 David Östling90SWERånäs 4H186
Janne Wanhainen71SWEIFK GöteborgX


M Längd
9 jul
Mårten Jenssen82DENSparta Atletik7,881,9
Kristinn Torfason84ISLFH7,732,2   7,62 0,5
Adam Chiguer91SWEHuddinge AIS7,592,0
Björn Wilson90SWEIK Orient7,582,4   7,38 2,0
Vuk Djekic88SWEHässelby SK7,393,0   7,31 1,5
Rune Augdal87NORTrondheim Friidrett7,361,6
Vetle Utsi Onstad87NORTjalve7,341,6
Patrik Holmberg90SWEHuddinge AIS7,320,9
Douglas Stenberg90SWEIF Göta Karlstad7,222,5   6,99 1,5
10 Sebastian Ekstrand86SWEÖresund FK7,182,9   6,90 -0,1
11 Adam Stålberg91SWEÖrbyhus IF7,151,7
12 Ritchie Moba90SWEIFK Tumba7,061,2
13 Per Jonsson88SWEBollnäs FIK7,030,2
14 Erik Ehrlin90SWEÄrla IF6,970,0
15 David Östling90SWERånäs 4H6,901,6
16 Benjamin Gabrielsen95DENSparta Atletik6,872,2   6,64 0,2
17 Mattias Abulu91SWEUllevi FK6,831,3   6,78
18 Robert Lindberg88SWESkellefteå AIK6,833,0   6,53 1,4
19 Minh Le86SWEMalmö AI6,771,5
20 Lars Frantzen90NORTjalve6,681,1
21 Paul Thuvesson84SWEVittsjö GIK6,551,3
22 Robin WeeTom91SWEUllevi FK6,512,1   6,23 0,1
23 Henrik Skovgaard Flarup84DENOdense Atletik6,462,5   6,23 1,6
24 Daniel Djurhuus Rein90FÄRFäröarna6,441,5
25 Jens Mattisson85SWEVittsjö GIK6,370,9
26 Björn Sommerfeld85GERAhrensburger TSV6,300,7
27 Halldor Örn Kristjansson91ISLUMSS5,942,8
28 Kim Lidén91SWEEskilstuna FI5,70-0,6
29 Sebastian Holmberg87SWEIFK Lund5,681,3
30 Sebastian Svedhammar88SWESpårvägens FK5,560,9
Judel Kibondo86SWESundbybergs IKX
Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte ISX


M Slägga7.26 kg
9 jul
Stefan Kvist87SWEAlvesta FI62,35
Mattias Lindberg90SWESkellefteå AIK56,86
Richard Villanger91NORASK Friidrett51,64
Daniel KorhonenSWEIF Kville50,93
Anders Eriksson89SWEIF Udd50,17
Johan Björnstad90SWEUllevi FK47,22
Martin Jönsson89SWEUllevi FK43,23
Torbjörn Julin89SWEIF Kville43,14


P19 100m
Försök heat 1-1,39 jul
Andreas Trajkovski93DENKöbenhavns IF10.91q
Jesper Lang92SWEMalmö AI11.18q
Robin Nordkvist93SWEHuddinge AIS11.29
Viktor Jönsson92SWERåby-Rekarne FI11.45
Derron van Helvoort93NEDHolland11.61
Andreas H Christiansen93NORFredrikstad IF11.73
Patric Hjort93SWEVästerås FK11.75
Niklas Wahlgren92SWEÖresund FK12.10
Axel Kjell93SWETurebergs FK12.50

Försök heat 2-0,29 jul
Shahbaz Safrad92SWEIF Kville11.01q
Oscar Johansson92SWESpårvägens FK11.26q
Mikkel B Dam92DENAK Holstebro11.31
David Sundström92SWEHellas FIK11.44
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK11.61
Samuel Wiktorsson92SWETrångsvikens IF12.00
Mahmoud El Saadany93SWEÖresund FK12.00
Linus Ahnbu93SWEMölndals AIK12.07
Vignir Gunnarsson92ISLUMSS12.81

Försök heat 3-0,99 jul
Kevin Landsberg Motzkus92DENOdense Atletik11.13q
Simon Gyllensten92SWEÖrgryte IS11.16q
Niklas Müller92DENSparta Atletik11.31
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö11.57
Jakob Svensson92SWEYstads IF11.71
Zaido Hassani93QATAspire Qatar12.11
Karl Bredenberg92SWESödertälje IF12.15
Eirikur Arni Arnason93ISLUFA12.17

Försök heat 4-0,79 jul
Odain Rose92SWEIFK Umeå10.83q
Hector Falk93SWENyköpings BIS11.31
Kjartan Lövoll92NORSandnes IL11.39
Hampus Andersson92SWEUllevi FK11.79
Martin Trondseth Gjertsen93NORRanheim IL11.93
Gudjon Ingimundarson92ISLUMSS11.96
Johan Persson92SWEIK Ymer12.09
Thomas Örskov93DENHerning Atletik12.32

Försök heat 50,09 jul
Simen Sigurdsen93NORHerkules FK11.17q
John Huse Olsen93NORSkjalg IL11.37
Mehdi Ettehadulhagh92NORLörenskog FIL11.40
Marcus Backman93SWEEskilstuna FI11.41
Olle Forslin93SWEHässelby SK11.44
Gerrit Nau92GERAhrensburger TSV11.53
Martin Bjerke93NORLillehammer IF12.03
Torkel Mosdahl93NORASK Friidrett12.26

Försök heat 6-0,49 jul
Salum Ageze Kafashali92NORNorna Salhus11.00q
Joakim Djuvfeldt93SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.19q
Johan Forsberg92SWEIFK Lidingö11.27q
Daniel Nordmark93SWEVästerås FK11.32
Örn Dui Kristjansson93ISLUFA11.73
Torbjörn Hansen92NORSögne IL11.89
Christian Jepsen93DENHolte Atletik11.95
Joel Frendin Liendeborg93SWEHässelby SK12.31

Försök heat 70,09 jul
Jan Wocalewski93SWEHuddinge AIS11.10q
Filip Lööv92SWEKils AIK11.10q
Niklas Johansson92SWEStenungsunds FI11.27q
Simon Tofft93SWEFIF Gnistan11.56
Viktor Emanuelsson92SWEHälle IF11.60
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK11.81
Pierre Becher93GERTSV Senftenberg11.86
Morten Iversen93DENAalborg Atletik12.60

Försök heat 8-0,39 jul
Frederik Thomsen93DENBallerup10.90q
Andreas Engwall92SWEBromma IF11.07q
Sunday Ojuri93SWEHammarby IF11.10q
Håkon Mörken93NORLillehammer IF11.21q
Fridrik Karl Karlsson92ISLAfturelding11.49
Oscar Törnros92SWEIFK Sala11.72
Vegard Kim Iversen93NORMoelven IL11.83
Oscar Wahlqvist93SWEÖrgryte IS11.92
Jonathan Björkquist93SWEIFK Göteborg12.13

Finalheat 1-1,29 jul
Odain Rose92SWEIFK Umeå10.74
Andreas Trajkovski93DENKöbenhavns IF10.86
Frederik Thomsen93DENBallerup11.03
Shahbaz Safrad92SWEIF Kville11.07
Salum Ageze Kafashali92NORNorna Salhus11.15
Sunday Ojuri93SWEHammarby IF11.15
Andreas Engwall92SWEBromma IF11.16
Filip Lööv92SWEKils AIK11.18
Jan Wocalewski93SWEHuddinge AIS11.27

Finalheat 20,59 jul
Simon Gyllensten92SWEÖrgryte IS11.01
Kevin Landsberg Motzkus92DENOdense Atletik11.03
Jesper Lang92SWEMalmö AI11.11
Simen Sigurdsen93NORHerkules FK11.18
Niklas Johansson92SWEStenungsunds FI11.19
Oscar Johansson92SWESpårvägens FK11.27
Johan Forsberg92SWEIFK Lidingö11.28
Håkon Mörken93NORLillehammer IF12.45
Joakim Djuvfeldt93SWEIF Göta Karlstaddns


P19 400m
Finalheat 19 jul
Joakim Andersson92SWEIFK Trelleborg49.421
Patrik Sjöö92SWEHässelby SK49.923
Christoffer Ohlsson93SWEUmedalens IF49.974
Emil Ström93DENSparta Atletik50.005
Desmond Manu92SWESävedalens AIK50.166
Derron van Helvoort93NEDHolland50.6710
Marius Bakken Stöle93NORSandnes ILdnf-

Finalheat 29 jul
Adam Danielsson93SWEIFK Halmstad50.437
Martin Bengtsson92SWEKlippans FK50.438
Fredrik Åström93SWETäby IS50.7511
Ken Braesch Andersen92SWEHammarby IF50.7712
Torbjörn Fossum Heldal93NORHerkules FK50.9213
Jaad Orten92NORIL Fri51.2315
Espen Halvorsen Verpe93NORHaugesund IL52.6722

Finalheat 39 jul
Erik Holmberg93SWERånäs 4H49.852
Marcus Hawkins93SWERånäs 4H50.459
Olle Forslin93SWEHässelby SK51.1314
Patrik Nilsson92SWEOskarshamns SK51.3416
Torjus Halden92NORTjalve51.7517
Fredrik Fürstenberg93DENSparta Atletik51.8818
Felix Lehm93GERTSV Senftenberg52.9224

Finalheat 49 jul
Martin Jespersen92DENGreve Atletik52.2119
Eirikur Arni Arnason93ISLUFA52.5321
Vebjörn Gilde93NOROrion52.7123
Klaus Jaque92DENBallerup53.0425
Carsten Haugen93NORBUL53.1226
Peter Bowman92SCOClydesdale Harriers54.2628
Joachim Larsen92DENGreve Atletikdnf-

Finalheat 59 jul
Tor Alfred Bredesen93NORSnögg Friidrett53.7927
Simon Lundell Vakkuri93SWEEnhörna IF54.3129
Jonathan Björkquist93SWEIFK Göteborg54.5530
Jonas Andersen93DENAalborg Atletik54.6931
David Liljedahl93SWEIF Udd55.1233
Christian Jepsen93DENHolte Atletik55.6235
Vetle Blekken92NORFredrikstad IF56.3936
Jesper Stark93SWEIK HakarpspojkarnaDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 69 jul
Emanuel Amoh92SWEMalmö AI52.3120
Marius Gerdes93NORBergens Turnforening55.0932
Gudjon Ingimundarson92ISLUMSS55.2534
Fredrik Forsberg Ellingsen93NORFredrikstad IF56.9137
Adam Bills93SWEHässelby SK59.0538
Marton Tholander93SWEHammarby IF59.3539


P19 1500m
Finalheat 19 jul
Sindre Löchting93NOROrion 3:59.671
Emil Blomberg92SWEHässelby SK 4:00.612
Peter Glans92DENOdense Atletik 4:01.863
Elias Ottosen92NORAskim IF 4:05.404
Jens Olav Breivik Lingaas93NORTjalve 4:07.115
Sander Sekkingstad Terum93NORAurland IL 4:09.916
Martin Smeby93NORTjalve 4:12.607
Peter Bowman92SCOClydesdale Harriers 4:12.858
Erik Norrbom93SWETurebergs FK 4:13.729
10 Kasper Skov92DENSkive AM 4:17.7010
11 Edvard Vasdal93NORHerkules FK 4:19.5811
12 Martin Cappelen Smith92NORFana IL 4:35.7221

Finalheat 29 jul
Tomas Zoega93ISLBreidablick 4:22.2812
Christoffer T Madsen92DENBallerup 4:22.4813
Sirak Amanuel Belay92SWEÅhus FIK 4:24.3514
Niklas Könberg93SWESpårvägens FK 4:24.5115
Joshua Schultheiss93SWETibro AIK 4:25.4716
Håkan Carlberg92SWEMalmö AI 4:26.3717
Emil Pettersson92SWEHögby IF 4:26.7218
Niklas Gunne92SWEIFK Mora 4:26.7819
Björn Thuresson93SWEStocksäters IF 4:35.3720
Morten Grönbech93NORBULdns-
Gustav Milesson92SWEHögby IFdns-


P19 Höjd
9 jul
Erik Liberg93SWEUllevi FK201
Filip Persson93SWEIFK Lund201
Jakob Sandman93SWEIFK Helsingborg195
Rasmus Stouby92DENSkive AM195
Viktor Husmark92SWEFalu IK191
Jesper Borg93SWELerum Friidrott191
Filip Hjorth93SWEGefle IF186
Nils Carlsson93SWERiviera FI186
Fredrik Wahlgren92SWEÖresund FK180
10 Thomas Örskov93DENHerning Atletik173
10 Kristian Ipsen93DENBallerup173
12 Anton Öberg93SWEHammarby IF173


P19 Längd
9 jul
Hugo Jansson92SWEGlanshammars IF7,121,7
Filip Hjorth93SWEGefle IF7,050,5
Patric Hjort93SWEVästerås FK6,990,1
Andreas Andersson92SWEBollnäs FIK6,920,0
Björn Bamane93SWESpårvägens FK6,831,8
Mahyar Noghani92SWEUllevi FK6,810,4
Viktor Warg93SWEKFUM Arvika6,672,8   6,59 1,4
Richard Berg92SWEIFK Halmstad6,491,6
Andreas H Christiansen93NORFredrikstad IF6,440,7
10 Niklas Wahlgren92SWEÖresund FK6,281,0
11 Axel Bonevik92SWEMölndals AIK6,271,7
12 Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö6,210,2
13 Samuel Wiktorsson92SWETrångsvikens IF6,171,3
14 David Sundström92SWEHellas FIK6,150,1
15 Albert Karlsson93SWEEksjö Södra IK6,061,3
16 Cedric Borglund Jansson92SWEUllevi FK5,920,8
17 Anton Öberg93SWEHammarby IF5,701,4
Carl Stenson93SWEHellas FIKX
Fredrik Wahlgren92SWEÖresund FKX
Gustav Fridh93SWEHuddinge AISX


P19 Kula6.0 kg
9 jul
Arwid Koskinen92SWEHuddinge AIS17,33
Niklas Lindstedt93SWEHässelby SK17,17
Daniel Ståhl92SWESpårvägens FK16,72
Mikko Törrönen93FINEsbo IF16,18
Fredrik Simensen92NORIL Sandvin15,38
Anton Larsson93SWEJärvsö IF14,37
Andreas Ellegaard93DENSparta Atletik14,13
Oscar Törnros92SWEIFK Sala14,00
Gerrit Nau92GERAhrensburger TSV13,87
10 Niclas Rickardsson93SWEGefle IF13,20
11 Viktor Berggren92SWEEslövs AI11,83
12 Christian Trodsöe Hansen93DENKöge Atletik11,79
13 Frederik Loft93DENSparta Atletik11,19
14 Sondre Egeli Övrebö93NORStord IL10,97
15 Torir Holm Jonsson93ISLAfturelding8,44
16 Sindri Rikhardsson93ISLFjölnir Island8,00


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
9 jul
Kjetil Röste Ringen93NORBrandbu IL60,44
Kristoffer Fagerlund93SWEIK Ymer58,83
Oscar Arlestrand92SWEIFK Sunne FK50,85
Dagur Fannar Magnusson92ISLSelfoss46,87
Jonathan Sand Groves93DENSparta Atletik46,51
Kris Thomsen93DENSkive AM44,93
Emil Aackmann93DENSkive AM40,28


P17 100m
Försök heat 10,99 jul
Niklas Pålsson94SWEMölndals AIK11.16q
Samy Ahmed94SWEHammarby IF11.70q
Eric Bergvall94SWEHässelby SK11.71q
Simon Söderlund94SWEUpsala IF11.93
Abdelrahman Hossam Idris94QATAspire Qatar12.00
Daniel Torarinsson94ISLUMSS12.01
Anders Nordstrand94NORKristiansand12.05
Marcus Johanssonm94SWETanums IF12.74

Försök heat 20,49 jul
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand11.40q
Markus Bergstrand94SWEÖresund FK11.42q
Thorvald Brudvik94NORFredrikstad IF11.66q
Mattias Håkansson94SWEIK Orient11.78
Cal Doherty94SCOShettleston Harriers12.34
Pall Kristinn Arason94ISLFH12.36
Karl Persson94SWEIFK Lund12.39
Nils Andersson94SWESK Bore12.44

Försök heat 3-0,99 jul
Jonathan Wulff94SWEHammarby IF11.06q
Emil Thessén94SWEVästerås FK11.60q
Oskar Swing94SWEBromma IF11.92
Adam Freysson94ISLFH11.94
Martin Hunvik94NORTyrving11.94
André Ilve94SWEÖresund FK12.08
Nasseh Hashemi94DENAalborg Atletik12.41
Rikard Hällberg94SWEUpsala IF12.49
Dennis Björk94SWELerum Friidrott13.68

Försök heat 4-1,09 jul
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94SWEIFK Växjö11.33q
Philip Sjöberg94SWETurebergs FK11.56q
Nzimirro Adam Obiora94NORBUL11.56q
Oskar Nilsson94SWEBålsta IK11.84
Erik Kullberg94SWEIFK Helsingborg12.05
Joel Ekelöf94SWETurebergs FK12.34
Andreas Gustafsson94SWEDals Södra FFI12.88
Rickard Straht94SWEIFK Lund13.81

Försök heat 5-0,49 jul
Erik Annerfalk94SWEIF Hagen FK11.24q
Tim Jonsson94SWEHässelby SK11.48q
Sondre Mulongo Nyström94NORLillehammer IF11.48q
Kathan Yoganathan94NORTyrving11.52q
Trygvi Laksafoss94FÄRFäröarna11.88
Daniel Kamlin94SWEKarlskoga FI11.95
Rasmus Stene94NORLambertseter12.03
Niklas Nilsson94SWESkeninge IK12.06

Försök heat 6-0,79 jul
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94SWEFIF Gnistan11.28q
Adam Denguir94SWELomma FIK11.53q
Simen Tjelta Larsen94NORSkjalg IL11.75q
Stefan Irwin Krantz94SWEBromma IF12.10
Vebjörn B Mörken94NORTönsberg FIK12.14
Christoffer Sentell94SWETurebergs FK12.36
Daniel Rangel Pedersen94DENAalborg Atletik12.45
Max Oscarsson94SWETanums IF12.59

Finalheat 1-0,29 jul
Jonathan Wulff94SWEHammarby IF10.98
Niklas Pålsson94SWEMölndals AIK11.15
Erik Annerfalk94SWEIF Hagen FK11.15
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94SWEFIF Gnistan11.19
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94SWEIFK Växjö11.26
Markus Bergstrand94SWEÖresund FK11.31
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand11.42
Sondre Mulongo Nyström94NORLillehammer IF11.44
Tim Jonsson94SWEHässelby SK11.51

Finalheat 20,09 jul
Emil Thessén94SWEVästerås FK11.41
Adam Denguir94SWELomma FIK11.56
Kathan Yoganathan94NORTyrving11.57
Philip Sjöberg94SWETurebergs FK11.72
Simen Tjelta Larsen94NORSkjalg IL11.74
Samy Ahmed94SWEHammarby IF11.83
Thorvald Brudvik94NORFredrikstad IF11.88
Eric Bergvall94SWEHässelby SK11.96
Nzimirro Adam Obiora94NORBUL12.87


P17 400m
Finalheat 19 jul
Carl Sjöstedt94SWEIF Göta Karlstad49.221
Eirik Haugstad94NORNesodden IF49.822
Edwin Råsberg94SWEHässelby SK49.893
Dennis Forsman95SWEUllevi FK50.204
Erik Röraas94NORMoss IL51.315
Fredrik Finstad94SWEEkshärad Friidrott51.416
Kristian Berg94NORBUL52.5513
Tim Jonsson94SWEHässelby SK53.2218

Finalheat 29 jul
Abdu Aziz Warsame95SWEEskilstuna FI51.537
Adrian Hansson94SWELomma FIK51.888
Kristian Halten Jensen95N0ROverhalla IL52.389
Robin Skärström94SWETanums IF52.5010
Younes Jilali94SWEFredrikshofs FIF52.5112
Simon Paul Sandbakken95NORLambertseter52.9017
Pontus Ahlstedt94SWELerum Friidrott53.6723
Ali Abdulkadir95SWEEskilstuna FIdns-

Finalheat 39 jul
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEIF Hagen FK52.5111
Gustav Schölin94SWEFinspångs AIK52.6414
Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK52.6515
Runi Seloy94FÄRFäröarna52.8816
Johan Kullberg94SWEIFK Helsingborg53.3519
Anders Nordstrand94NORKristiansand53.5722
Alexander Bernhardsson94SWEUllevi FK53.7124
Petter Berner Wik94SWEUpsala IF54.4229

Finalheat 49 jul
Ådne Norland95NORVollan IK53.4720
Malte M Christensen95DENStoholm IF53.9325
Jacob Shatohin94SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott54.7131
Gabriel Eriksson94SWEUllevi FK54.7532
Aleksander Klev94NORKristiansand54.8834
Axel Kindmo95SWEIFK Trelleborg55.0636
Hans Jacobsen94FÄRFäröarna55.0837
Fabian S Rönningen95NORTyrving55.3838

Finalheat 59 jul
Daniel Torarinsson94ISLUMSS53.5521
Vebjörn Bredesen95NORSnögg Friidrett54.0226
Regin Joensen95FÄRFäröarna54.2527
Daniel Lafferty95SCOShettleston Harriers54.4128
Fredrik Orrsveden95SWESundbybergs IK54.5230
Michael Rangel Pedersen94DENAalborg Atletik55.0335
Benjamin Liestöl95NORHaugesund IL55.4239
Christian Bolin95SWETyresö FK56.3341

Finalheat 69 jul
Kevin Hermansson95SWETrollhättan FIK54.8633
Hermann Saemundsson94ISLTeam UMSE55.5640
Joel Håkansson95SWEÖstersunds GIF57.2342
Ola Hiis Bergh95NORASK Friidrett57.3643
Nicolai V Andersen94DENSkive AM58.7644
Jesper Jansson95SWEHässelby SK59.8845
Christian Webersko95DENAalborg Atletikdns-


P17 1500m
Finalheat 19 jul
 Hallgeir Aspli94NORFrol IL-tid kollas
Magnus Sirnes Hjellum94NORHaugesund IL 4:07.631
Jacob I Stengaard94DENSkive AM 4:07.802
Vebjörn Borge94NORÖsteröy IL 4:08.383
Gustav Sandström94SWEIF Udd 4:10.414
Johan Sandsten95SWEOskarshamns SK 4:11.175
Jesper Bokefors94SWEUpsala IF 4:12.056
Marnas Djurhuus95FÄRFäröarna 4:12.107
Joel Durén94SWEHässelby SK 4:12.518
Kristian Tjörnholm95NORKvinesdal IL 4:12.609
10 Martin Kristiansen95NORSturla 4:13.0810
11 Vebjörn Ljones Karlsen95NORSkjalg IL 4:13.8011
12 Trygve F Mjelde94NORÖsteröy IL 4:15.7512
13 Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 4:16.9313
14 Jacob Juncher95DENRanders Atletik 4:17.1814
15 Thor Henrik Raknerud95NORAskim IF 4:18.5115
16 Nigusu Solomon95SWEHuddinge AIS 4:18.9416
17 Andreas Iden95NORIL Gneist 4:19.9818
18 Matz Larsson94SWEMölndals AIK 4:22.2320
19 Rickard Lindoff94SWEHässelby SK 4:24.4423

Finalheat 29 jul
Thomas M Heggöy94NORStord IL 4:19.6117
Gustav Vad Thomsen94DENSkive AM 4:20.2019
Benjamin Akyol95SWEUllevi FK 4:22.8021
Jakob Michaelsen95DENRanders Atletik 4:22.8722
Sam Salehian94SWEHammarby IF 4:25.0524
Erlend G Sörtveit94NORFana IL 4:25.5725
Sebastian Gren95SWEIFK Trelleborg 4:27.2326
Fredric Suvanto95FINHangö IK 4:29.8027
Mattias Olsson94SWEÖresund FK 4:29.9428
10 Gustaf Lidfeldt95SWEHammarby IF 4:30.9129
11 Filemon Mihreteab94SWEHässelby SK 4:31.3530
12 Tobias Battle95SWIVersoix Athletisme 4:31.6831
13 Even Bröndbo Dahl95NOROrion 4:37.5732
14 Adam Andersson95SWEVillstads GIF 4:37.6033
15 Philip Örnborg94SWEDanderyds SK 4:39.5034
16 Johan Sand94SWESödertälje IF 4:41.8335
17 Niklas Arvidsson95SWEIK Westmannia FI 4:42.1636
18 Ludvig Danielsson95SWEIK Norrköping FI 4:42.2237
19 Heine Kreiler94DENSkive AM 4:47.7038
20 Agnar David Halldorsson95ISLAfturelding 4:47.7739


P17 Stav
9 jul
Trolle Olsson94SWESpårvägens FK452
David Kappelin95SWEÖrgryte IS412
Björn Öivind Berger94NORIL Pioner412
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer412
Oskar Markus Olafsson95ISLAfturelding412
Emil H Christensen95DENBallerup412
Kim Fransson94SWEIFK Halmstad390
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK377
Sander Tiitso94ESTSK Kivilind362
10 Daniel Rangel Pedersen94DENAalborg Atletik362
11 Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik345
12 Sebastian Dysterich95DENSkive AM305
Anton Evertsson95SWEHabo Friidrott 04X
Daniel Torarinsson94ISLUMSSX


P17 Kula5.0 kg
9 jul
Jörgen Olsen Austnes94NORIL Fri15,78
Tim Wunger94SWEEnköpings AIF15,60
Johan Berggren94SWEEslövs AI15,45
Robert Nilsson94SWEOskarshamns SK15,24
Saeed Salem Al Kuwari94QATAspire Qatar13,36
Jens Vaesel94DENSkive AM12,24
Kim Fransson94SWEIFK Halmstad11,14
Marcus Johanssonm94SWETanums IF10,24
Andreas Gustafsson94SWEDals Södra FFI9,82


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
9 jul
Lowe Litzell94SWEÖstersunds GIF66,59
Jörgen Olsen Austnes94NORIL Fri64,50
Simon Persson95SWEVästerås FK52,55
Sondre Kolbjörnsen95NORNorna Salhus52,19
Saeed Salem Al Kuwari94QATAspire Qatar52,09
Tim Wunger94SWEEnköpings AIF50,58
Markus Villanger95NORASK Friidrett48,34
Zayed Rashid Al-nimah95QATAspire Qatar45,08
Jakob Flisak95SWEUllevi FK44,94
10 Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI44,27
Christoffer Hagren95SWETurebergs FKX


P16 100m
Försök heat 1-1,59 jul
Henrik Malmberg95SWEHuddinge AIS11.33q
Ali Abdulkadir95SWEEskilstuna FI11.46q
Hans Christian Walker95NORBUL11.74q
Malte M Christensen95DENStoholm IF11.76q
Mustafa Shahbander95QATAspire Qatar11.99
August Duelund95DENSparta Atletik12.39
Samuel Spjut95SWEFrövi IK12.68
Agnar David Halldorsson95ISLAftureldingdns

Försök heat 2-0,59 jul
Morten Dalgård95DENSkive AM11.02q
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H11.59q
Oscar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI11.69q
Theodor Barrdahl95SWEKFUM Kristianstad12.15
Vegard Fluge95NORASK Friidrett12.20
Nico Koch95GERTSV Senftenberg12.50
Jesper Jansson95SWEHässelby SK12.73
Carl Dath95SWETäby IS18.25

Försök heat 30,09 jul
Pavlik Wang95NORMoss IL11.35q
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEIF Hagen FK11.50q
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF11.60q
Niclas Svärdling95SWETäby IS11.93
André Andersson95SWEBrattås CK12.45
Johan Eriksson Viklund95SWESundbybergs IK12.61
Oskar Markus Olafsson95ISLAftureldingdns
Isak Oli Traustason95ISLUMSSdns

Försök heat 4-1,29 jul
Filip Sjövall95SWELomma FIK11.56q
Johann Björn Sigurbjörnsson95ISLUMSS11.68q
Sivert Korshavn-Jartoft95NORBUL11.82q
Dennis Elms-Jansson95SWEHuddinge AIS12.08
Daniel Lafferty95SCOShettleston Harriers12.27
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK12.45
Sören Lopdrup95DENOdense Atletik12.68
Heidar Bernhardsson95ISLAftureldingdns

Försök heat 50,49 jul
James Kwabene Takyi95QATAspire Qatar10.92q
Henrik Nilsen95NORMalvik IL11.59q
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK11.95
Max Lange95GERTSV Senftenberg12.19
Asbjörn Lunde Dy95NORStord IL12.47
Christian Bolin95SWETyresö FK12.52
Adrian Eriksson95SWEMölndals AIK12.84
Håvard Sommer Rosenlund95NORFrol ILdns
Michael Chlebek95SWEVäsby IKdns

Försök heat 6-0,89 jul
Abdu Aziz Warsame95SWEEskilstuna FI11.48q
Mathias Bengtsson95DENSparta Atletik11.58q
Jakob Lindbom95SWEKA 2 IF11.92q
Erik Gedda95SWEMölndals AIK12.04
Simen Kjensli95NORBUL12.13
Martin Löfblom95SWEHanvikens SK12.19
Max Grasme95GERTSG Lübbenau 6312.26
Martin Jonsson95SWESK Bore12.52

Finalheat 1-0,99 jul
James Kwabene Takyi95QATAspire Qatar10.92
Morten Dalgård95DENSkive AM11.08
Pavlik Wang95NORMoss IL11.34
Henrik Malmberg95SWEHuddinge AIS11.38
Filip Sjövall95SWELomma FIK11.41
Ali Abdulkadir95SWEEskilstuna FI11.45
Abdu Aziz Warsame95SWEEskilstuna FI11.48
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEIF Hagen FK11.54
Mathias Bengtsson95DENSparta Atletik11.59

Finalheat 2-1,69 jul
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H11.51
Sivert Korshavn-Jartoft95NORBUL11.62
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF11.67
Henrik Nilsen95NORMalvik IL11.75
Hans Christian Walker95NORBUL11.78
Oscar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI11.84
Malte M Christensen95DENStoholm IF11.85
Jakob Lindbom95SWEKA 2 IF11.99
Johann Björn Sigurbjörnsson95ISLUMSSdns


P16 Höjd
9 jul
Marcus Lövgren95SWELuleå Friidrott196
Max Andersson95SWETierps IF196
Jonathan Kruse95SWEUpsala IF194
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer194
Filip Danielsson95SWEIFK Växjö189
Gabriel Heen95SWEHuddinge AIS183
Gustav Liberg95SWEUllevi FK183
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK183
Philip Andersson95SWESOK Träff175
10 Ofeigur Atli Steintorsson95ISLFjölnir Island175
11 Henrik Larsson95SWEÖstersunds GIF170
12 Oskar Greilert95SWEHanvikens SK165
13 Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF165
14 Tom Köhler Klinkhardt95GERTSV Senftenberg159
Adrian Eriksson95SWEMölndals AIKX
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta AtletikX
Sören Lopdrup95DENOdense AtletikX
Isak Oli Traustason95ISLUMSSX


P16 Kula5.0 kg
9 jul
Sven Martin Skagestad95NORLoddefjord IL16,85
Gabriel Heen95SWEHuddinge AIS14,14
Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI13,95
Ola Isene95NORSturla13,38
Asbjörn Lunde Dy95NORStord IL12,86
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK12,64
Ali Alsaadi95SWEEskilstuna FI11,85
Mikkel Jörgensen95DENAmager AC11,77
Martin Löfblom95SWEHanvikens SK11,46
10 Andreas Krigoltoi95ESTSK Kivilind11,08
11 Michael Shirafkan Nejad95SWEIF Göta Karlstad11,07
12 Zayed Rashid Al-nimah95QATAspire Qatar11,02
13 Teemu Tohola95FINMerijärven Kestävä10,32
14 Hanus Bergsson95FÄRFäröarna10,23
15 Hallur Simonsen95FÄRFäröarna9,88
16 Jonathan Gatefalc95SWESkeninge IK8,24
17 Sondre Bergesen95NORASK Friidrett7,73


P15 100m
Försök heat 1-0,59 jul
Sondre L Kåstad96NORÖsteröy IL11.76q
Alexander Thunberg96SWEIK Stål12.14q
Joar Husmark96SWEFalu IK12.19q
Andreas Pettersson96SWEUmedalens IF12.23q
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF12.24q
Jakob Lindström96SWEÖstersunds GIF12.25q
Felix Lommatszsch96GERTSV Senftenberg12.64
Jacob Folkesson96SWEOskarshamns SKdns

Försök heat 2-0,99 jul
Simon Mathiesen96DENDanmark11.71q
Jakob Fornman96SWEÖresund FK12.18q
Anton Sigurdsson96SWEMalmö AI12.20q
Artur Engström96SWEIK Ymer12.21q
Henrik Semb96NORTönsberg FIK12.45
Jens Lannér96SWEIFK Lund12.81
Johan Andersson96SWEMalmö AI12.87
Karl Pettersson96SWESundbybergs IK13.22

Försök heat 3-0,39 jul
Felix So96SWEIFK Göteborg12.02q
Tobias Jonsson96SWEDals Södra FFI12.21q
Jakob Plaschke96DENAalborg Atletik12.36
Magnus Bay Gundersen96NORKristiansand12.67
Odin Stangvik96NORLarvik12.72
Emil von Barth96SWEUllevi FK12.86
Jonas Melå96NORMoelven IL13.44
Jakob Johansson96SWETurebergs FKdns

Försök heat 4-1,49 jul
Hugo Forsberg96SWEUllevi FK12.02q
Isak Andersson96SWEUpsala IF12.07q
Frederik Lythje96DENAalborg Atletik12.27q
Grunde Myhrar96NORBUL12.32
Martin Nikolai Kaneström96NORLambertseter12.65
Eivind Kleven Hagen96NORFagernes IL12.81
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett13.03
Brynjolfur Birkir Trastarson96ISLUMSS14.98

Försök heat 5-1,29 jul
Gustav Kjell96SWETurebergs FK11.80q
Saad Alsaudi96SWEKFUM Kristianstad11.93q
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro12.19q
Eric Hallqvist96SWEÖstersunds GIF12.43
Tao Maiwan96SWESundbybergs IK12.58
Endre Eikenes Rösaker96NORHerkules FK12.68
Johan Andersson96SWERånäs 4H12.90
Tarald Strömsnes96NORASK Friidrett13.29

Finalheat 1-1,69 jul
Simon Mathiesen96DENDanmark11.62
Gustav Kjell96SWETurebergs FK11.72
Saad Alsaudi96SWEKFUM Kristianstad11.84
Sondre L Kåstad96NORÖsteröy IL11.86
Felix So96SWEIFK Göteborg11.86
Isak Andersson96SWEUpsala IF12.00
Hugo Forsberg96SWEUllevi FK12.01
Jakob Fornman96SWEÖresund FK12.02
Alexander Thunberg96SWEIK Stål12.44

Finalheat 2-1,29 jul
Anton Sigurdsson96SWEMalmö AI11.97
Artur Engström96SWEIK Ymer12.04
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF12.07
Tobias Jonsson96SWEDals Södra FFI12.16
Andreas Pettersson96SWEUmedalens IF12.19
Joar Husmark96SWEFalu IK12.19
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro12.23
Jakob Lindström96SWEÖstersunds GIF12.29
Frederik Lythje96DENAalborg Atletikdns


P15 800m
Finalheat 19 jul
Edvard Kamperud Nygaard96NORÅs IL 1:58.842
Callum Drummond96SCOShettleston Harriers 2:00.323
Mathias Berntsen Engevik96NORNittedal IL 2:00.474
Gustaf Stensjö96SWESävedalens AIK 2:00.635
Markus Harbo96NORSkjalg IL 2:00.696
Jonas Gjesdal96NORIL Varegg 2:01.167
Sigurd Blom Breivik96NORIL Sandvin 2:01.898
Anton Persson96SWEHässelby SK 2:03.209
Frederik Hoff96DENSparta Atletik 2:03.7011
10 Marc Sundén96FINSibbo-Vargarna 2:08.8617

Finalheat 29 jul
Abu Baker Hassan Abdalla96QATAspire Qatar 1:58.821
Filip Wendelin96SWEIFK Sala 2:03.5210
Sondre D Skogen96NORBergens Turnforening 2:03.9112
Benjamin Raun96DENRanders Atletik 2:04.3513
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 2:06.3514
Sondre Maeland96NORStord IL 2:07.1615
Karl Wallén96SWEIstrums SK 2:08.0516
Endre Wigaard96NORBöler IF 2:09.2118
Johan Lindgren96SWEMölndals AIK 2:10.4723
10 Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett 2:11.0924
11 Henrik Grönbech96NORBUL 2:15.6232

Finalheat 39 jul
Calle Berglund96SWEUF Contact 2:09.5319
Christopher Koos96SWEMalmö AI 2:09.6620
Erlend Maeland96NORStord IL 2:09.6721
Torgrim Vedde06NORNesbyen 2:10.4022
Rasmus Vonen96NORIL Varegg 2:11.5725
Sebastian Kadestål96SWEÖresund FK 2:13.5727
Murray McGiven96SCOShettleston Harriers 2:15.0130
Lucas Fallqvist96SWEIK Orient 2:15.5031
Alexander Quick96SWEIFK Lunddnf-

Finalheat 49 jul
Oscar Carlsson96SWEUllevi FK 2:12.7326
Carl Rudhe96SWESOK Träff 2:13.6228
Martin Axelsson96SWETrollhättan FIK 2:14.0529
Santiago Wiikman96SWESundbybergs IK 2:16.3733
Anton Wijk96SWEUpsala IF 2:18.9334
Sören Toft Vaesel96DENStoholm IF 2:20.2635
Johannes S Solberg96NORBergens Turnforening 2:21.4836
Abdullah Saeed Awad Alasmar96QATAspire Qatar 2:23.0937
Brynjolfur Birkir Trastarson96ISLUMSSdns-


P15 Höjd
9 jul
Fabian Delryd96SWETäby IS196
Pontus Sterner Johansson96SWEMalmö AI190
Henrik Thoms96SWEHanvikens SK188
Johannes Svensson96SWEStenungsunds FI179
Matheu Nilsson96SWEIF Göta Karlstad179
Sverre Blom Breivik96NORIL Sandvin176
Jakob Johansson96SWETurebergs FK176
Jonas Klöjgaard96DENÅrhus 1900176
Andreas Engberg96SWEHässelby SK163
Jesper Enlund96SWEIK Sisu163
Khalis Mohamed96QATAspire Qatar163
12 Fredrik Sörensen96DENSkive AM163
13 Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett163
13 Einar Hakon Jonsson96ISLTeam UMSE163
13 Jakob Lindström96SWEÖstersunds GIF163
16 Odin Stangvik96NORLarvik158
17 Philip Svensson96SWEUF Contact145
Oliver Ian Seider96DENDanmarkX


P15 Tresteg
9 jul
Thobias Nilsson-Montler96SWEIF Kronan13,012,4
Artur Engström96SWEIK Ymer12,680,6
Felix So96SWEIFK Göteborg12,233,0
Eric Hallqvist96SWEÖstersunds GIF12,153,2   11,90 1,5
Jonathan Persgården96SWEKongahälla AIK11,841,4
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro11,802,5
Jonathan Gilkes97SWEIK Ymer11,796,1   11,58 1,3
Mads Baek-Larsen96DENDanmark11,721,7
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS11,571,9
10 Erik Lund97NORBrandbu IL11,531,7
11 Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK11,372,4
12 Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI11,280,9
13 Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI11,072,1
14 Christoffer Pool Wiklund97SWEFalköpings FIK11,063,0
15 Daniel Bohlin97SWEUllevi FK11,040,6
16 Isak Hampel Klang96SWEHässelby SK10,891,8
17 Pontus Quick97SWEIFK Lund10,872,4   10,83 1,3
18 Magnus U Rasmussen97DENAalborg Atletik10,780,0
19 Jakob Plaschke96DENAalborg Atletik10,773,4   10,71 0,8
20 Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer10,762,5   10,55 1,5
21 Johannes S Solberg96NORBergens Turnforening10,672,2   10,02 1,8
22 Heidar Kristobertsson97ISLFH10,610,0
23 Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH10,372,5
24 Jacob Folkesson96SWEOskarshamns SK10,302,4
25 Daniel Askur Ingolfsson97ISLFH9,342,8
Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson97ISLFHX


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
9 jul
Hilmar Örn Jonsson96ISLIR63,65
Chris Arnoldsson96SWETurebergs FK61,12
Jon Nerdal96NORNorna Salhus59,14
Joachim Heier96NORLaksevåg52,09
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK45,22
Arvid Petersson96SWEHässleholms AIS44,55
Fredrik Gerdsdorff96SWESundsvalls FI43,67
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE29,92
Mohammed Fateh Al Rahman96QATAspire Qatar29,42
10 Albin Kjellberg97SWEHässelby SK28,49


P15 Spjut600 g
9 jul
Isak Oskarsson96SWEStensjöns IF58,68
Chris Arnoldsson96SWETurebergs FK53,44
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK51,51
Mikke Garbrecht96DENAabenraa IG50,83
Jörund Löken96NORStord IL48,00
Johannes Svensson96SWEStenungsunds FI47,03
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro46,97
Kamil Kaminski96SWELinköpings GIF45,94
Bernard Stensaker96NORNorna Salhus45,54
10 Sverre Blom Breivik96NORIL Sandvin44,15
11 Simon Evertsson96SWETrollhättan FIK43,79
12 Joar Husmark96SWEFalu IK43,45
13 Nicklas Karlsson96SWEFinspångs AIK42,73
14 Henrik Thoms96SWEHanvikens SK42,02   41,74
15 Oliver Ian Seider96DENDanmark42,02   38,21
16 John Amundsson96SWEUllevi FK41,63
17 Einar Hakon Jonsson96ISLTeam UMSE40,52
18 Jacob Staaf96SWEBålsta IK38,90
19 Alfred Delefors96SWEGoIF Tjalve38,68
20 Asger Slipsager96DENDanmark36,91
21 Andreas Laursen96DENSkive AM36,87
22 Arvid Petersson96SWEHässleholms AIS35,63
23 Mathias Sundgot Schneider96NORBUL31,77
24 Alfred Sederlin96SWERånäs 4H28,21
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IFX
Alexander Thunberg96SWEIK StålX


P14 100m
Försök heat 1-0,49 jul
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK12.46q
Elias Larsson97SWEMalmö AI12.72q
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg13.00q
Joakim Karlsson97SWEVästerås FK13.37
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK13.79
Christoffer Pool Wiklund97SWEFalköpings FIK13.80
Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson97ISLFHdns

Försök heat 2-1,59 jul
Austin Hamilton97SWEÖresund FK11.95q
Filip Augustsson97SWEBrattås CK13.24
Kalle Branzell97SWEAlingsås IF13.31
Eivind Kjennerud97NORIL Sandvin13.37
Vilhelm Björklund97SWEIFK Lund13.64
Eirik Nordstrand Veskje97NORLillehammer IF13.96
Kristoffer Larsson97SWEMalmö AIdns

Försök heat 3-1,79 jul
Carl Davidsson97SWELinköpings GIF12.35q
Oscar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK12.52q
Gustav Larsson97SWEMölndals AIK12.76q
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH12.94q
Gustav Olsson97SWESävedalens AIK12.96q
Douglas Mason97SCOShettleston Harriers13.95
Hermann Ingi Skulason97ISLFjölnir Island15.72

Försök heat 4-0,99 jul
Josef Bergström Raouf97SWEUpsala IF12.51q
Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI12.70q
Tobias Johansson97SWEIK Vikings Friidrott12.81q
Michael Welsapar97SWEEnköpings AIF13.05
Patrik Hybelius97SWEIFK Trelleborg13.07
Masud Ali Mohamed Al Kuwari97QATAspire Qatar13.59
Heidar Kristobertsson97ISLFH13.86

Försök heat 5-1,89 jul
Olafur Werner Olafsson97ISLBreidablick12.54q
Mohammed Salah Alansi97QATAspire Qatar12.63q
Oskar Mårtensson97SWESundsvalls FI13.00q
Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS13.16
Preben Sylvester Jensen97NORIL Bjarg13.49
Lucas Järpsjö97SWEMariestads AIF13.54
Thomas Bognöy97NORASK Friidrett14.05
Öyvind K Madsen97NORBergens Turnforening15.04

Försök heat 6-1,99 jul
Andreas Gustavsson97SWEFalu IK12.68q
Mathias Mörk97DENDanmark12.77q
Martin Larsson97SWEEksjö Södra IK13.30
Daniel Eriksson97SWEMölndals AIK13.36
Janne Alanenpää97SWESK Gränsen13.39
Eirik Teien97NORIL Sandvin13.55
David Chlebek97SWEVäsby IK15.73

Försök heat 7-0,39 jul
Darren Daly97SCOShettleston Harriers12.08q
Anton Andell97SWEHovslätts IK13.04
Maurice Merting97GERTSG Lübbenau 6313.07
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer13.07
Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH13.45
Joakim Askebjer97SWEÅkersberga SK13.51
Daniel Askur Ingolfsson97ISLFH14.90

Finalheat 11,09 jul
Austin Hamilton97SWEÖresund FK11.32
Carl Davidsson97SWELinköpings GIF12.02
Darren Daly97SCOShettleston Harriers12.06
Olafur Werner Olafsson97ISLBreidablick12.19
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK12.29
Mohammed Salah Alansi97QATAspire Qatar12.29
Oscar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK12.35
Josef Bergström Raouf97SWEUpsala IF12.36
Andreas Gustavsson97SWEFalu IKdns

Finalheat 2-0,49 jul
Elias Larsson97SWEMalmö AI12.51
Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI12.57
Tobias Johansson97SWEIK Vikings Friidrott12.62
Gustav Larsson97SWEMölndals AIK12.69
Oskar Mårtensson97SWESundsvalls FI12.76
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH12.77
Gustav Olsson97SWESävedalens AIK12.77
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg12.84
Mathias Mörk97DENDanmarkdns


P14 800m
Finalheat 19 jul
Andreas Kramer97SWESävedalens AIK 2:04.641
Sondre Aksel Qvale97NORBöler IF 2:05.822
Oskar Rosenlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:07.783
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK 2:08.614
Lars Lunde97NORStord IL 2:08.895
Sebastian Romer97DENDanmark 2:10.246
Daniel Eriksson97SWEMölndals AIK 2:11.257
Lucas Jensen97DENDanmark 2:11.288
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:13.109
10 Joachim Rosbo97DENDanmark 2:19.3617

Finalheat 29 jul
Edwin Andersson97SWEHässelby SK 2:16.3411
Anton Wretström97SWESK Graal 2:17.1712
Jakob Eriksson Vilund97SWESundbybergs IK 2:17.9013
Christian Skyttermoen97NORLillehammer IF 2:18.7514
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH 2:19.1715
Daniel Graversgaard97DENRanders Atletik 2:19.3316
Sören Lund Sörensen97DENAalborg Atletik 2:22.0618
Filip Wadman97SWEMölndals AIK 2:22.2119
Markus Nyberg97SWEÖresund FK 2:26.6923

Finalheat 39 jul
Steingrimur Hallsson97FÄRFäröarna 2:15.0910
Janne Alanenpää97SWESK Gränsen 2:24.1420
Euan Penrice97SCOShettleston Harriers 2:25.1621
Daniel Toland97SCOShettleston Harriers 2:26.4122
Jakob Holt Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik 2:28.3824
Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH 2:29.8925
Håkon A Kjonerud97NORLillehammer IF 2:29.9926
Philip Müller97GERTSG Lübbenau 63 2:40.3827
Öyvind K Madsen97NORBergens Turnforening 2:41.9528
10 Kevin Gullstrand97SWEÖresund FK 3:04.0629


P14 Stav
9 jul
Sebastian Ruthström97SWEDanderyds SK340
Oliver Durafour97DENDanmark329
Albin Fagerblom97SWEFalköpings AIK292
Thomas V Andersen97DENSkive AM264
Nils Eriksson97SWERånäs 4H264
Tim Olsson97SWEYstads IF264
Axel Eliasson97SWEÖrgryte IS247
Jakob Holt Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik247


P14 Spjut600 g
9 jul
Simon Litzell97SWEÖstersunds GIF58,15
Jyri Isokääntä97FINMerijärven Kestävä57,02
Eirik Teien97NORIL Sandvin48,94
Jan Jakoubek97SWEIK Hinden45,13
Jarl Bernhard Björklund97NORFredrikstad IF44,16
Simon Henriksson97SWEEslövs AI42,39
Erik Lund97NORBrandbu IL42,04
Khalifa Manssor Khalifa Al Aali97QATAspire Qatar41,20
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH39,26
10 Eivind Kjennerud97NORIL Sandvin38,19
11 Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF37,92
12 Urban Christell97SWESkeninge IK37,46
13 Peter Heen97SWEHuddinge AIS34,67
14 Pontus Quick97SWEIFK Lund34,34
15 Carl Wiberg97SWEIFK Växjö32,99
16 Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI32,83
17 Maurice Merting97GERTSG Lübbenau 6332,60
18 Joachim Munksgaard97DENAmager AC31,68
19 Felix Antonsson97SWEMalmö AI30,89
20 Steingrimur Hallsson97FÄRFäröarna30,47
21 Hakon Inge Stefansson97ISLUMSS26,84
22 Philip Müller97GERTSG Lübbenau 6324,17
Isac Revilla97SWERånäs 4HX
Eirik Nordstrand Veskje97NORLillehammer IFX


P13 80m
Försök heat 1-1,19 jul
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF10.59q
Albin Lundin98SWESvenljunga IK10.69q
Andreas Hoven98NORIL Sandvin11.10
Harald Spoof98SWEBromma IF11.53
Bjarki Steinn Torisson98ISLFH11.70
Marius Kristoffer Tronslien98NORSylling IF11.71
Jon Oskar Arason98ISLFH12.45
Palmi Torsson98ISLUMSS12.72

Försök heat 2-1,19 jul
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF10.66q
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENDanmark10.83q
William Littorin98SWERånäs 4H11.07
Erlendur Tor Oskarsson98ISLFH11.55
Alexander Segerfeldt98SWEIFK Helsingborg11.60
Filip Björklund98SWEUpsala IF11.83
Johan Beckman98SWEIFK Lund12.75
John Blomgren98SWEÖresund FK14.72

Försök heat 3-0,79 jul
Alfred Martinsson98SWETrollhättan FIK10.53q
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist10.83q
Julius Larsen Brolin98SWETäby IS10.95
Virgil Topholm Hartmann98DENSparta Atletik11.24
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö11.39
Anton Cighén98SWETäby IS11.48
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS14.82
Felix Johannsen98SWEMalmö AIdns

Försök heat 4-0,29 jul
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK10.47q
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta10.76q
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba11.25
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF11.70
Wilhelm Olbin98SWEMölndals AIK12.32
Daniel Larsson98SWEÖresund FK13.60
Stefan Lidve98SWEEskilstuna FI14.06
David Geir Oliversson98ISLUFA14.89

Försök heat 5-1,89 jul
Gustav Eichmüller98SWEÅhus FIK10.81q
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI10.92q
Max Nero98SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.30
Arnaldur Tor Gudmundsson98ISLFH11.45
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö11.79
August Hallberg98DENSparta Atletik12.59
Einar Örn Gislason98ISLUFA15.05
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSEdns

Försök heat 6-1,09 jul
Simon Hansen98DENHerning Atletik10.16q
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK10.88q
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI11.18
Vegard Hoåe Björge98NOREiker Kvikk IF11.57
Gabriel Lundvall98SWETäby IS11.61
Axel Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK12.02
Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF12.21
Fannar Oli Fridleifsson98ISLFH12.51

Försök heat 7-0,69 jul
Simon Traoré98DENDanmark10.39q
Marcus Tornee98SWEIFK Helsingborg10.75q
Pontus Jansson98SWEWedevågs IF10.79q
Erlend Aas98NORKristiansand11.23
Frederik Wind98DENHerning Atletik11.87
Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS12.24
Björn Kristinn Andresson98ISLFH12.28
Robin Olsson98SWETäby IS12.90

Försök heat 8-0,19 jul
Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH10.40q
Lowe Råsberg98SWEHässelby SK10.95
William Frobe98SWETäby IS11.10
Abdulaziz Almughanni98QATAspire Qatar11.93
Gunnar Eyjolfsson98ISLAfturelding11.94
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS11.95
Tony Sambarth98GERTSG Lübbenau 6312.00

Finalheat 1-0,89 jul
Simon Hansen98DENHerning Atletik10.01
Simon Traoré98DENDanmark10.36
Alfred Martinsson98SWETrollhättan FIK10.49
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK10.52
Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH10.52
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF10.69
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF10.77
Albin Lundin98SWESvenljunga IK10.81

Finalheat 2-1,39 jul
Gustav Eichmüller98SWEÅhus FIK10.74
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta10.74
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist10.81
Marcus Tornee98SWEIFK Helsingborg10.84
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK10.85
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENDanmark10.86
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI10.89
Pontus Jansson98SWEWedevågs IF10.96


P13 1500m
Finalheat 19 jul
Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIK 4:30.921
Casper Stenersen98NORIL Gneist 4:31.722
Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö 4:32.423
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS 4:46.105
August Mollén99SWEIK Norrköping FI 4:47.586
Victor Thomsen99DENDanmark 4:52.478
Erik Sandsten98SWEOskarshamns SK 4:53.299
Jonas Dichmann98DENRanders Atletik 4:53.8710
Sackarias Wohlin98SWEStensjöns IF 4:54.0511
10 Niels Elmhöj Hansen98DENSparta Atletik 4:54.6612
11 Max Ek98SWEMölndals AIK 5:05.2815
12 Magnus Vonen99NORIL Varegg 5:12.0218
13 Marcus Häggh98SWEEnhörna IF 5:14.0319
14 Jacob Nystedt98SWETäby IS 5:23.9221
Henrik Björnstad Koppang99NORTyrvingdnf-
Abada Ibrahim Abdulla98QATAspire Qatardns-

Finalheat 29 jul
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta 4:45.544
Ahmet Demir98SWEIFK Lidingö 4:51.107
Fredrik Sjöman98SWEBromma IF 4:57.3913
Jacob Åkersten98SWETäby IS 4:59.3214
Erik Hubatsch98GERTSV Senftenberg 5:05.9416
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 5:11.9117
Olof Silvander99SWEDanderyds SK 5:19.3420
Tony Sambarth98GERTSG Lübbenau 63 5:24.8822
Gustav Olsson98SWELidköpings IS 5:26.5823
10 Simon Persson98SWEKFUM Örebro 5:42.8524
11 Nils Hanusch98GERTSV Senftenberg 5:45.7025
12 Daniel Larsson98SWEÖresund FK 6:43.6226


P13 Stav
9 jul
Magnus Herstedt98SWEÖresund FK264
Virgil Topholm Hartmann98DENSparta Atletik247
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL247
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK247
Theodor Ahlström98SWEIFK Växjö230
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö230
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS211
William Frobe98SWETäby IS211
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK211
10 Mauro Karlsfred98SWEUllevi FK211
11 Karl Vernhard Torleifsson98ISLTeam UMSE211
12 Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE192
13 Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS171


P13 Trestegzon
9 jul
Andreas Hoven98NORIL Sandvin11,450,4
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK10,820,5
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba10,740,5
Sebastian Sund Frandsen98DENAalborg Atletik10,60
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik10,570,7
Erlend Aas98NORKristiansand10,510,8
Samuel Wiik98SWEIF Rigor10,381,3
Gabriel Lundvall98SWETäby IS10,252,3   10,20 0,6
Arnaldur Tor Gudmundsson98ISLFH10,171,6
10 Martin Dam Larsen98DENAalborg Atletik10,061,4
11 Fredrik Ilander98SWEUllevi FK9,871,4
12 Vegard Hoåe Björge98NOREiker Kvikk IF9,820,4
13 Matti Kempainen98SWEIFK Helsingborg9,710,0
14 Filip Wenander98SWEÖrgryte IS9,580,7
15 Erlendur Tor Oskarsson98ISLFH9,480,5
16 Anton Cighén98SWETäby IS9,390,9
17 Arnstein Borge98NORÖsteröy IL9,341,1
18 Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö9,32-0,1
19 Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS9,252,2
20 Felix Johannsen98SWEMalmö AI9,000,7
20 Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK9,000,5
22 Björn Kristinn Andresson98ISLFH8,961,6
23 Palmi Torsson98ISLUMSS8,521,3
24 Jon Oskar Arason98ISLFH8,450,6
Marius Kristoffer Tronslien98NORSylling IFX
Fannar Oli Fridleifsson98ISLFHX


P12 80m
Försök heat 1-1,59 jul
Peter Anderson99DENDanmark11.13q
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS11.37q
Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg11.86q
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning Atletik12.02q
Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS12.27q
Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF12.30
Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SKdns

Försök heat 2-1,39 jul
Felipe Bahamondes99DENDanmark11.25q
William Magnusson99SWEMalmö AI11.77q
Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg12.13q
Ellery Liljeqvist Zebeda99SWESävedalens AIK12.20q
Isac Andersson99SWEÖrgryte IS13.00
Linus Brunzell99SWEIF Göta KarlstadDQ tjuvstart
Viktor Wiberg99SWEIK Ståldns

Försök heat 3-2,89 jul
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden10.69q
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick11.65q
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK12.19q
Anton Nilsson99SWEMalmö AI12.35
Jack Karlsson99SWEKFUM Örebro12.36
Vesteinn Karl Vesteinsson99ISLUMSS13.45
Simon Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF13.81

Försök heat 4-0,69 jul
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.74q
Mattias Svanberg99SWEMalmö AI11.68q
Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH11.69q
Noa Fridel99SWEEskilstuna FI12.26q
Lukas Damkjaer Winding99DENHerning Atletik12.48
Vetle Storvik99NORNittedal IL12.55
Vilson Lleshi99SWEIFK Nora13.43
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FIdns

Finalheat 1-1,19 jul
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden10.31
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.39
Peter Anderson99DENDanmark11.15
Felipe Bahamondes99DENDanmark11.17
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick11.32
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS11.40
Mattias Svanberg99SWEMalmö AI11.71
Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH11.88

Finalheat 2-0,99 jul
William Magnusson99SWEMalmö AI11.69
Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg11.82
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning Atletik11.93
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK12.02
Ellery Liljeqvist Zebeda99SWESävedalens AIK12.15
Noa Fridel99SWEEskilstuna FI12.21
Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg12.23
Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte ISdns


P12 Höjd
9 jul
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK156
Emil Ipsen99DENDanmark154
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK152
Linus Brunzell99SWEIF Göta Karlstad152
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI150
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL147
William Magnusson99SWEMalmö AI143
Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro139
Alvin Grunander99SWEMölndals AIK139
10 Viktor Wiberg99SWEIK Stål135
11 Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK135
12 Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS130
12 Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick130
12 Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg130
12 Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg130
16 Noa Fridel99SWEEskilstuna FI124
17 Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS124
18 Axel Eriksson99SWERånäs 4H124
19 Vesteinn Karl Vesteinsson99ISLUMSS112


P12 Spjut400 g
9 jul
Joakim Martinsen99NORMinerva36,48
Jonatan Lindell99SWEHabo Friidrott 0435,08
Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH34,73
Casper Jörgensen99DENDanmark33,42
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI31,90
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL31,79
Viktor Wiberg99SWEIK Stål30,20
Victor Cehlin99SWEVittsjö GIK26,52
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS22,88
10 Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro22,53
11 Josh Campbell99SCOShettleston Harriers21,27
12 Tim Witzke99GERTSV Senftenberg21,24
13 Paul Pötsch99GERTSV Senftenberg19,48
Fredrik Norstedt99SWEIFK HelsingborgX


K 100m
Försök heat 1-1,09 jul
Sari Keskitalo85FINFinland12.10q
Fatima Makalala89SWEHammarby IF12.24q
Hafdis Sigurdardottir87ISLHSP12.43q
Randi Lovise Kjerstad88NORNarvik IL12.72
Louise Martin87SWEHässelby SK12.78
Gesa Bendfeld82GERHSV13.07
Anna Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK13.07
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK13.31
Lisa Nyström89SWEFI Kalmarsund13.32

Försök heat 2-0,29 jul
Elina Palmquist91SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.30q
Josefin Magnusson89SWEMalmö AI12.32q
Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FK12.37q
Therese Bohlén-Kinn87SWEUllevi FK12.55q
Tove Tengvall91SWEHammarby IF13.08
Angelica Adolfsson92SWEIF Kville13.25
Anne B JensenNORBFG Fana13.27
Fredrikke Dam Larsen91DENAGF Atletik13.52
Emilie Starling91DENHvidovre Atletik13.89

Försök heat 3-2,39 jul
Stacey Downie87GBRSkottland12.22q
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro12.35q
Heidi Hessan Naess89NORTyrving12.58q
Emma Tuvesson91SWEIFK Helsingborg12.67q
Linda Bergh89SWEHässelby SK13.03
Johanna Aalto89SWEIF Kville13.15
Malin Johansson87SWEHellas FIK13.16
Hugrun Björk Jörundsdottir90ISLFH13.76

Försök heat 4-0,79 jul
Erica Pettersson90SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.07q
Mari Gilde Brubak90NORMalvik IL12.22q
Anne S Dolvik88NORBFG Fana12.30q
Sofia Lund86SWEHässelby SK12.39q
Ida Carlsson91SWEIFK Växjö12.57q
Kari Sörby88NORLillehammer IF12.93
Josefine Carlsson91SWEAlvesta FI13.49
Görel Kroné63SWESolna FK13.58

Försök heat 5-0,39 jul
Julia Skugge88SWEGlanshammars IF12.02q
Elin Backman88SWEIFK Helsingborg12.23q
Nina Runvik87SWEMalmö AI12.77
Malin Johansson90SWEIFK Växjö12.80
Angelica Engberg89SWEHässelby SK12.87
Anette Persson85SWEIF Kville13.27
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad14.00
Emma Fredriksson91SWEHammarby IFdns

Finalheat 1-1,89 jul
Julia Skugge88SWEGlanshammars IF11.90
Stacey Downie87GBRSkottland12.05
Erica Pettersson90SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.08
Sari Keskitalo85FINFinland12.11
Fatima Makalala89SWEHammarby IF12.18
Elin Backman88SWEIFK Helsingborg12.20
Mari Gilde Brubak90NORMalvik IL12.25
Elina Palmquist91SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.28
Anne S Dolvik88NORBFG Fanadns

Finalheat 2-0,69 jul
Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FK12.08
Emma Tuvesson91SWEIFK Helsingborg12.10
Josefin Magnusson89SWEMalmö AI12.16
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro12.17
Hafdis Sigurdardottir87ISLHSP12.24
Heidi Hessan Naess89NORTyrving12.27
Sofia Lund86SWEHässelby SK12.31
Therese Bohlén-Kinn87SWEUllevi FK12.33
Ida Carlsson91SWEIFK Växjödns


K 400m
Finalheat 19 jul
Irene Hövik Helgesen85NORIL Fri55.011
Rebecca Högberg84SWEHammarby IF55.172
Elin Moraiti91SWEFalu IK55.293
Tara Norum91NORSteinkjer55.454
Benedicte Hauge89NORKristiansand55.846
Randi Lovise Kjerstad88NORNarvik IL56.638
Heidi Ann Bruknapp91NORIL Gulardnf-
Stacey Downie87GBRSkottlanddns-

Finalheat 29 jul
Julie B Falkanger91NORTrondheim Friidrett55.665
Anne S Dolvik88NORBFG Fana56.477
Pernilla Tornemark85SWEMalmö AI56.939
Vendela Mindelöf92SWEHässelby SK56.9610
Linnea Collin89SWEMalmö AI57.3912
Yngvild Elvemo90NORNarvik IL58.9819
Lynette Morgan91SWEHammarby IF59.5521
Heddy Hynne90NORHerkules FKDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 39 jul
Sara Bley91SWEGoIF Tjalve57.3811
Isabelle Eriksson86SWEIFK Lidingö57.7713
Ingvild Kåshagen90NORMoelven IL57.8914
Malin Lindblom91SWEGefle IF58.4617
Nathalie Rohlén90SWEIFK Lidingö59.7322
Karoline Hellen Nilsson88NORIL Gular60.4627
Stefania Hakonardottir90ISLFjölnir Island60.7228
Jennie Hurkmans84SWETurebergs FKdns-

Finalheat 49 jul
Emma Ulfberg90SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna58.0715
Emelie Gabrielsson88SWEOskarshamns SK58.1216
Sara Ullin91SWEFalu IK58.5118
Christina Toogood89NORSandnes IL59.2420
Cecilie Isern88NORTjalve59.7423
Ann Hyvärinen90SWEIFK Lidingö59.9024
Alexandra Axell89SWELerum Friidrott59.9125
Marte Jensen91NORHaugesund IL60.4526

Finalheat 59 jul
Louise Larsson90SWEHammarby IF61.3429
Josefine Dahlqvist88SWEIF Kville61.4430
Isabel Carlsson87SWEUllevi FK61.4431
Görel Kroné63SWESolna FK62.0132
Caroline Ivarsson85SWEYstads IF62.5433
Elin Elmqvist88SWEMalmö AI64.0834
Karina Nielsen85DENAalborg Atletik64.3335
Lovisa Pettersson91SWETurebergs FK65.1436


K 1500m
Finalheat 19 jul
Lovisa Lindh91SWEUllevi FK 4:33.801
Linn Nilsson90SWEHälle IF 4:35.262
Klara Bodinsson90SWEIFK Lidingö 4:35.983
Ingeborg Lind90NORIL Gular 4:38.024
Elin Borglund91SWESävedalens AIK 4:39.675
Kristin Bröndbo88NORSteinkjer 4:42.537
Elina Johansson89SWESpårvägens FK 4:46.689
Maria Borglund91SWESävedalens AIK 4:49.0210
Caroline Erlingson86SWEÄngelholms IF 4:49.7812
10 Emma Dahl91SWEÖrgryte IS 4:51.8814
11 Maria Sandström90SWEMalmö AI 4:54.0118
12 Ida Holm93SWELerum Friidrott 4:54.7920
Nina Persson91SWEÖrgryte ISdns-

Finalheat 29 jul
Linnea Smeds85SWESpårvägens FK 4:40.126
Line K Schulz96DENRanders Atletik 4:43.128
Erika Fyrvall87SWEHässelby SK 4:49.1111
Matilda Lundmark72SWEFK Studenterna 4:50.3813
Cecilia Norrbom88SWESpårvägens FK 4:52.9215
Erika Svanborg91SWEBromma IF 4:53.3616
Susanne Sjöstrand86SWEFK Studenterna 4:53.3717
Sandra Nilsson88SWEÅhus FIK 4:54.4119
Kristine Holst96NORSkjalg IL 4:58.1921
10 Kathrine L Monberg96DENViborg AF 5:03.5622
11 Ingjerd Meling86NORBUL 5:14.6923
Maria Eriksson87SWETingbergs AISdnf-
Petra Hedenqvist90SWESpårvägens FKdnf-


K Längd
9 jul
Linda Bergh89SWEHässelby SK6,112,0
Sofia Lund86SWEHässelby SK6,090,4
Johanna Aalto89SWEIF Kville5,872,1   5,86 -0,3
Kim McCabe90SWEIFK Lund5,840,7
Sofie Sandberg85SWEGefle IF5,831,1
Johanna Froode90SWEÖrgryte IS5,821,0   5,82
Lisa Linell91SWELjungby FIK5,821,5   5,73
Melissa Stenzon91SWEGöteborgs KIK5,783,4   5,48 0,2
Adiam Thedros-R82SWEÖrgryte IS5,782,5   5,33 1,3
10 Josephine Rohr91SWEBålsta IK5,713,4   5,68 0,3
11 Angelica Engberg89SWEHässelby SK5,571,5
12 Gesa Bendfeld82GERHSV5,553,4   5,24 -0,1
13 Malin Eriksson91SWEKFUM Örebro5,520,9
14 Johanna Nilsson90SWEMölndals AIK5,510,3
15 Sandra Sääw87SWEKFUM Örebro5,481,9
16 Josefin Svensson89SWEIFK Växjö5,451,0
17 Emilie Starling91DENHvidovre Atletik5,01,05
18 Hanna Skaraas Johnsen91NORUraedd FI3,811,0
Frida McCabe92SWEIFK LundX
Malin Fransson89NORKristiansandX


K Kula4.0 kg
9 jul
Catarina Andersson77SWEHässelby SK15,93
Trine Mjulberg90DENÅrhus 190014,82
Anna Wikström87SWEIFK Tumba14,02
Jenny-Lee Angbah90SWEUllevi FK12,98
Josephine Rohr91SWEBålsta IK12,49
Silje Nordahl Disserud90NORIL Sandvin12,48
Matilda Brandtberg94SWENyköpings BIS12,09
Benedicte Övrebo85NORStord IL10,65
Saga Kullenbäck91SWEUllevi FK9,91
Madelein Gundersen91NORASK FriidrettX


K Slägga4.0 kg
9 jul
Tracey Andersson85SWEUllevi FK62,78
Emma Johannesson85SWEUllevi FK62,42
Karolina Pedersen87SWEUllevi FK58,74
Trude Raad90NORGloppen FIL56,51
Rebecka Kvist83SWEAlvesta FI53,15
Meiken Greive80DENSparta Atletik52,03
Beatrice Llano97NORLaksevåg47,25
Helene Ingvaldsen96NORNorna Salhus46,39
Mari Stange Öya90NORTjalve45,96
10 Julie Holse87DENSparta Atletik45,04
11 Kristina Andersson91SWERåby-Rekarne FI41,96
12 Stefania Andersen Aradottir95ISLTeam UMSE39,56
13 Louise Johansson90SWESödertälje IF38,65
14 Madelein Gundersen91NORASK Friidrett38,21
Anneli Ståhl90SWESpårvägens FKX


K X-längd
9 jul
Carolina Klüft83SWEIFK Växjö6,521,2
Hafdis Sigurdardottir87ISLHSP6,324,16,06 gk
Malin Marmbrandt85SWEVästerås FK6,181,1
Jessica Samuelsson85SWEHässelby SK6,10-0,1
Malin Olsson90SWEMalmö AI6,061,2   6,03
Noora Pesola87FINFinland6,060,4   5,96
Linda Berntsson87SWEMölndals AIK6,050,3
Jessie Ipsen83DENKöbenhavns IF5,840,2
Oda Utsi Onstad90NORFagernes ILX


F19 100m
Försök heat 10,89 jul
Freja Jernstig92SWETanums IF12.14q
Julie Andrea Håskjold93NORTrondheim Friidrett12.35q
Lisa Duffy93SWEBromma IF12.54q
Caroline Ståhl93SWEKFUM Örebro12.82
Ulrika Nyhlén93SWEMölndals AIK12.82
Malin Trollsås93SWEDanderyds SK13.08
Anna Höög92SWEIF Udd13.74
Lovisa Bauer92SWEEksjö Södra IK13.80

Försök heat 2-1,89 jul
Linnea Alstermark92SWEHammarby IF12.43q
Angelica Karlsson93SWETanums IF12.49q12.481
Matilda Hellqvist93SWEIK Orient12.56q
Sara Jungersten92SWEIFK Göteborg13.26
Thorhildur Helga Gudjonsdottir92ISLSelfoss13.29
Ingvild Hjortnaes Larsen93NORLillehammer IF13.34
Josefin Sahlström92SWEMalmö AI13.36
Johanna Hellgren92SWEBålsta IK13.84

Försök heat 3-1,19 jul
Hanna Adriansson92SWEWärnamo SK12.35q
Isabel Annerfalk93SWEIF Hagen FK12.58q
Eline Breilid93NORKristiansand12.75
Josefine Gabrielsson92SWEOskarshamns SK13.06
Johanna Hermansson93SWEHellas FIK13.08
Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir93ISLÁrmann13.17
Nathalie Moen Balhald93NORRanheim IL13.41
Sara Jernfält93SWEKFUM Örebro13.57

Försök heat 4-0,69 jul
Daniella Busk93SWEMalmö AI12.44q
Marie Sönnerfors93SWESpårvägens FK12.49q12.488
Ellen Wikström93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna12.70q
Dora Hlin Loftsdottir92ISLFH12.83
Erica Graveley92SWEBromma IF12.92
Steinunn Erla Davidsdottir93ISLTeam UMSE13.47
Linda Johansson92FINIF Raseborg13.55
Gudbjörg Runarsdottir93ISLFH14.35
Angelica Adolfsson92SWEIF Kvilledns

Försök heat 51,69 jul
Jonna Berghem93FINHangö IK12.30q
Ida Bakke Hansen93NORIL Runar12.32q
Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK12.54q
Kaja Berg93NORHerkules FK12.59q
Stine Marie Grönnhaug93NORRanheim IL12.65q
Frida Hogstrand93SWETäby IS12.68q
Samantha Wikmark92SWEDanderyds SK12.80
Ellen Hjort93SWEKFUM Örebro13.02
Matilda Nilsson93SWETurebergs FK13.70

Försök heat 6-2,19 jul
Caroline Sandsjoe92SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.36q
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF12.84
Hanna Mattisson92SWEUllevi FK13.07
Frida Lüppert-Thomsson92SWEHammarby IF13.26
Lisa Sernbrandt93SWEHuddinge AIS13.39
Erika Håkansson93SWEÖresund FK13.46
Louise Biede93DENSAK-7713.59
Sofie Tholander93SWEHellas FIK13.78
Karin Gustavsson93SWENyköpings BIS13.93

Finalheat 10,29 jul
Caroline Sandsjoe92SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.81
Hanna Adriansson92SWEWärnamo SK12.11
Freja Jernstig92SWETanums IF12.17
Jonna Berghem93FINHangö IK12.33
Linnea Alstermark92SWEHammarby IF12.33
Daniella Busk93SWEMalmö AI12.38
Angelica Karlsson93SWETanums IF12.40
Julie Andrea Håskjold93NORTrondheim Friidrett12.40
Ida Bakke Hansen93NORIL Runar12.48

Finalheat 21,29 jul
Isabel Annerfalk93SWEIF Hagen FK12.29
Marie Sönnerfors93SWESpårvägens FK12.37
Kaja Berg93NORHerkules FK12.50
Lisa Duffy93SWEBromma IF12.55
Matilda Hellqvist93SWEIK Orient12.56
Stine Marie Grönnhaug93NORRanheim IL12.59
Ellen Wikström93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna12.60
Frida Hogstrand93SWETäby IS12.73
Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK12.95


F19 400m
Finalheat 19 jul
Sandra Wagner92SWEKFUM Örebro58.451
Sara Rönnby93SWEEnhörna IF58.532
Maren Vigerust Graff92NORRingerike FIK58.893
Caroline Andersson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad58.984
Malin Trollsås93SWEDanderyds SK59.885
Cecilie Hofstad92NORRanheim IL60.388
Jenny Håland93SWEIFK Tumba60.669

Finalheat 29 jul
Nanna Boholm92DENAalborg Atletik59.906
Lina Frödin Glad93SWEGefle IF60.347
Linnea Harrysson92SWEUllevi FK60.7810
Anna Bogunovic Jakobsen93NORSkjalg IL60.9812
Rebekka Fuglö93FÄRFäröarna63.3618
Cajsa Kihlman93SWEIFK Helsingborg63.5720
Ingrid Haga92NORHaugesund ILdnf-

Finalheat 39 jul
Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF60.8511
Rebecca Arnesson92SWEIFK Växjö62.5915
Malin Nyberg92SWEBromma IF62.8816
Maria Theresia Austberg93NORLillehammer IF63.0617
Thorhildur Helga Gudjonsdottir92ISLSelfoss64.0421
Nathalie Moen Balhald93NORRanheim IL66.0224

Finalheat 49 jul
Frida Retsloff92SWEHammarby IF61.3713
Matilda Olausson93SWEIK Ymer61.5714
Camilla Pettersen93NORSarpsborg IL63.4919
Linnea Backman92SWEIFK Helsingborg64.1422
Sandra Carlsson92SWEIK Ymer64.2323
Liselotte Kjep Nörgaard93DENAalborg Atletikdns-


F19 1500m
Final9 jul
Julia Nilsson92SWEÖresund FK 4:43.06
Solveig Onstad93NORLaksevåg 4:44.55
Ingvild Vedde92NORNesbyen 4:45.23
Julia Forsmark93SWEIK Stål 4:46.73
Emilia Ohlin93SWEUF Contact 4:47.17
Rebecka Öberg92SWEIFK Lidingö 4:47.20
Karina Klok92DENAmager AC 4:49.96
Malin Strand93SWEIstrums SK 4:52.43
Julie Fröslev Mathisen93NORAskim IF 4:53.63
10 Mari Öyen92NORStrindheim IL 4:56.17
11 Anna Silvander93SWEDanderyds SK 5:01.43
12 Therese Moberg93SWESundsvalls FI 5:02.49
13 Johanna Hylén93SWEMalmö AI 5:05.16
14 Kristin Elisabet Hagen92NORHaugesund IL 5:06.37
15 Johanna Lindström93SWESpårvägens FK 5:07.79
16 Josefin Stenberg93SWEHanvikens SK 5:30.43
17 Lina Svensson93SWEEksjö Södra IK 6:09.90
Bertine-Helene Faerö92NORFIL AKS-77dnf


F19 Längd
Final9 jul
Elina Kostiainen92FINVihdin Viesti5,881,4
Sara Kviberg93SWEHellas FIK5,860,7
Olivia Klüft92SWEIFK Växjö5,731,7
Matilda Holm93SWEUllevi FK5,70-1,5
Rebecca Nilsson93SWEUllevi FK5,68-1,0
Eline Breilid93NORKristiansand5,622,0
Emma Ehrlin93SWEÄrla IF5,590,2
Tina Runesson92SWEFIF Gnistan5,582,25,46 gk
Therese Jernbeck92SWEIFK Lidingö5,493,95,32
10 Charlotte Skogström93SWETäby IS5,47-0,1
11 Frida McCabe92SWEIFK Lund5,433,15,20
12 Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir93ISLÁrmann5,422,0
13 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson92SWEHammarby IF5,391,1
14 Josefin Thompson92SWEGöteborgs KIK5,330,8
15 Hedda Utsi Onstad92NORFagernes IL5,322,0
16 Margime Jashari92SWEIK Westmannia FI5,221,5
17 Celina M Solend93NORStord IL5,061,6


F19 Kula4.0 kg
9 jul
Johanna Larsson92SWEFilipstads IF12,67
Frida Tunemar93SWEMotala AIF11,40   11,34
Therese Jernbeck92SWEIFK Lidingö11,40   11,32
Elina Rapp93SWEIK Sisu11,06
Kristina Kristianslund93NORBaekkelaget SK10,11   9,90
Martine Bye93SWEOgndal IL10,00
Huma Nielsen93DENAmager AC9,68
Sandra Sandin92SWEHerrljunga SK7,98
Stine Bramsen93DENRanders Atletik7,45


F19 Slägga4.0 kg
9 jul
Eleni LatssonSWEHuddinge AIS54,30
Marte Rygg Årdal92NORGloppen FIL54,22
Johanna Larsson92SWEFilipstads IF49,65
Maria Söderqvist93SWEÖresund FK49,08
Louise Odgaard92DENHelsingör IF41,59
Felcia Hast93SWELomma FIK41,57
Stephanie Ericsson93SWEUllevi FK41,21
Sofia Lundgren92SWEIF Rigor38,88
Ida Thörngren93SWESK Bore35,73
10 Stine Bramsen93DENRanders Atletik24,63


F17 100m
Försök heat 1-1,39 jul
Farydah Inoussa94SWEHässelby SK12.45q
Nikita Burton94SWEEskilstuna FI13.01q
Maja Svensson94SWEMalmö AI13.32
Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK13.39
Gudrun Osk Gestsdottir94ISLUMSS13.62
Pernilla Munke94SWEIFK Trelleborg13.65
Torhanna Omarsdottir94ISLÁrmann14.31
Johanna Kristin Johannesdottir94ISLIRdns

Försök heat 2-0,79 jul
Christine B Jensen94NORIL Bjarg12.49q
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK13.03q
Steinunn Arna Atladottir94ISLFH13.10q
Sofia Sandgren94SWEKFUM Örebro13.49
Matilda Boethius94SWEÖstersunds GIF13.52
Oksana Kruglakova94GERTSV Senftenberg13.62
Sesselja Anna Oskarsdottir94ISLFjölnir Island13.90

Försök heat 3-0,69 jul
Rebecca Caswell94GBRSkottland12.96q
Alexi Ramskog94SWEHammarby IF13.07q
Björg Gunnarsdottir94ISLIR13.20q
Camilla Lien94NORKristiansand13.32
Emilie Sögnesand94NORRanheim IL13.47
Nathalie Vad Eiberg94DENSparta Atletik13.75
Elin Berggren94SWEIK Orient13.76
Anna Carlsson94SWEUllevi FK14.23
Elin Larsson94SWEFalkenbergs IKdns

Försök heat 40,19 jul
Fanny Lindström94SWEFK Athlet12.78q
Anna Backlund94SWEIFK Lund12.89q
Nora Ökstad Gjeldnes94NORFredrikstad IF13.38
Maria Heggem94NORStjördal FIK13.50
Elvira Lindström94SWESkellefteå AIK13.52
Caroline Jansson94SWEÖrbyhus IF13.56
Josefin Brånn94SWEKFUM Örebro14.23
Louise Dahl94SWENyköpings BIS15.10

Försök heat 50,59 jul
Amanda Odesjö94SWEAlingsås IF12.68q
Emelie Strandberg94SWEEskilstuna FI12.88q
Anna Ödegaard Lauen94NORLillehammer IF12.93q
Anna Birgersson94SWEKarlskoga FI13.18q
Sandra Böll94DENSparta Atletik13.35
Josefine Danielsen94NORFredrikstad IF13.52
Ann Kristin Aslaksrud94NORHurdal IL14.22
Louise Andersson94SWEKFUM Kristianstad15.07

Försök heat 6-1,39 jul
Evelina Nilsson94SWESkellefteå AIK12.66q
Kajsa Jönsson94SWEMalmö AI13.05q
Ida Nordstrand Veskje94NORLillehammer IF13.12q
Sofia Jäger Stenberg94SWESundbybergs IK13.26q
Stine Grong Ruud94NORStjördal FIK13.36
Hanna Malm94SWEIFK Helsingborg13.38
Mathilda Delefors94SWEGoIF Tjalve13.51
Ingrid Cederlöv94NORSkjalg IL13.88

Finalheat 10,09 jul
Farydah Inoussa94SWEHässelby SK12.25
Christine B Jensen94NORIL Bjarg12.43
Evelina Nilsson94SWESkellefteå AIK12.47
Amanda Odesjö94SWEAlingsås IF12.68
Fanny Lindström94SWEFK Athlet12.72
Emelie Strandberg94SWEEskilstuna FI12.83
Rebecca Caswell94GBRSkottland12.84
Anna Backlund94SWEIFK Lund12.92
Anna Ödegaard Lauen94NORLillehammer IF13.05

Finalheat 21,99 jul
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK12.80
Nikita Burton94SWEEskilstuna FI12.87
Steinunn Arna Atladottir94ISLFH12.92
Ida Nordstrand Veskje94NORLillehammer IF12.92
Alexi Ramskog94SWEHammarby IF13.00
Anna Birgersson94SWEKarlskoga FI13.08
Sofia Jäger Stenberg94SWESundbybergs IK13.25
Björg Gunnarsdottir94ISLIRdns
Kajsa Jönsson94SWEMalmö AIdns


F17 400m
Finalheat 19 jul
Josefin la Fleur94SWEYstads IF56.631
Caroline Kihlblom94SWEHuddinge AIS57.322
Björg Gunnarsdottir94ISLIR57.393
Elsa Skagersten94SWEVarbergs GIF58.175
Ida Jansson95SWERånäs 4H58.707
Sofia Johnsson94SWEHässelby SK59.6411
Veronica Undset94NORHerkules FK60.0013
Elin Axelsson94SWETrollhättan FIK60.0614

Finalheat 29 jul
Ellen Mattsson94SWEStocksäters IF57.834
Nikita Burton94SWEEskilstuna FI58.246
Leah Röste95NORTyrving58.738
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS58.949
Sofia Nilsson95SWELinköpings GIF59.5110
Linnea Ivarsson94SWELerum Friidrott59.7812
Amalie Luel94NORTyrvingdns-

Finalheat 39 jul
Matilda Boethius94SWEÖstersunds GIF60.3015
Stina M Jansson94SWEGefle IF60.6116
Isabell Norstedt95SWEIFK Helsingborg60.6317
Helene Welm95DENSparta Atletik61.3018
Felicia Höglund94SWEGöteborgs KIK61.5119
Julie Ström95NORLaksevåg62.8326
Fanny Rousu95FINHangö IK66.4438

Finalheat 49 jul
Emma Gustafsson95SWEIK Ymer61.6420
Marte Helle Schia94NORTjalve61.7521
Emma Forss94SWEHammarby IF62.7225
Trine Berre94NORBUL63.4228
Sofie Tornström94SWELerum Friidrott63.5730
Eveliina Hiltunen95SWEUllevi FK67.4940
Lovisa Hammarlund94SWEGöteborgs KIKdns-

Finalheat 59 jul
Sarah Michelsen95DENBagsvaerd AC62.5422
Tina Helen Bergem94NORKristiansand62.6323
Nathalie Vad Eiberg94DENSparta Atletik62.6824
Ellen Narfgren94SWEHammarby IF63.1527
Terese Hofstad95NORRanheim IL64.1433
Anniken Henriksen94NORBUL64.3135
Unnbjörg Omarsdottir94ISLÁrmann64.6336

Finalheat 69 jul
Victoria McGloin95SCOShettleston Harriers63.5229
Mathilda Delefors94SWEGoIF Tjalve63.6631
Josefine Nilsson94SWEOskarshamns SK63.8832
Laura Nijhuis94DENSkive AM64.2134
Rikke Hansen94DENSkive AM66.3737
Emilie Sögnesand94NORRanheim IL67.0839
Cecilia Due Jeppsson95DENSparta Atletik69.6541


F17 1500m
Finalheat 19 jul
Agnes Sjöström95SWEIK Westmannia FI 4:38.321
Sarah Lahti95SWEKlippans FK 4:43.052
Alexandra Johansen94DENKöge Atletik 4:47.113
Josefine Rytter94DENBagsvaerd AC 4:47.894
Ida Nymoen Eltervaag95NORSkjalg IL 4:48.545
Isabell Norstedt95SWEIFK Helsingborg 4:49.956
Aurora Dybedokken95NORTyrving 4:50.457
Natalie Lassen94DENAabenraa IG 4:51.248
Stella Winters95SCOShettleston Harriers 4:51.369
10 Emme Fogelkvist95SWESpårvägens FK 5:00.5712
11 Amanda Trense94SWEÖstersunds GIF 5:00.6013
12 Caroline Tauson94DENSparta Atletik 5:00.9314
13 Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin94SWEMosjö FK 5:08.0915
14 Emilia Elofsson95SWELidköpings IS 5:12.0217
15 Trine Vevle Westeheim95NORKorlevoll IL 5:20.2922
Amanda Lönnqvist94SWEYstads IFdns-

Finalheat 29 jul
Lisa Bergdahl95SWEGlanshammars IF 4:58.9110
Mari Sollid Eide95NORSandane Turn 4:59.5111
Sophia Geirup94SWEUllevi FK 5:08.6816
Susanne Sandstö95NORLaksevåg 5:12.5918
Alice Andersson94SWESävedalens AIK 5:17.9819
Helga Gudny Eliasdottir94ISLFjölnir Island 5:18.0520
Jessica Bengtsson95SWESävedalens AIK 5:20.0921
Louise Sundström94SWEKFUM Örebro 5:23.9023
Hanna Karlsson95SWERånäs 4H 5:28.1024
10 Malin Karlsson94SWEIFK Lund 5:37.4425
11 Nathalie Skyttermoen94NORLillehammer IF 5:38.4826
12 Caitlin Hackett95SCOShettleston Harriers 5:46.4127
13 Madeleine Heiberg94NORTjalve 5:53.5228
14 Lise Karlsson95SWESundbybergs IK 5:53.8929
15 Pebbles Höglind95SWESundbybergs IK 6:01.0530
16 Sanna Alanenpää94SWESK Gränsen 6:21.5931


F17 Stav
9 jul
Terese Dimblad Gonzalez95SWEMalmö AI367
Paula Llano95NORLaksevåg342
Hanna Jansson95SWEFalu IK342
Malin Vik Gregor95NOROrion329
Sara Skogman95SWEÖrgryte IS316
Louise Gabrielsson95SWEHuddinge AIS301
Olivia Axell94SWELerum Friidrott301
Nellie Becke95SWEMalmö AI301
Maja Svensson94SWEMalmö AI301
Emma Bengtsson94SWEKFUM Örebro301
11 Johanna Greger94SWEUllevi FK301
12 Karoline Maria Aas95NORUraedd FI301
13 Stine Grong Ruud94NORStjördal FIK301
14 Ida Bay95DENAK Holstebro284
15 Sandra Christensen95DENOdense Atletik284
16 Caroline Ranners95DENBallerup265
16 Sveinborg Katla Danielsdottir95ISLTeam UMSE265
18 Sanna Ericson95SWEFalu IK265
19 Johanna Pettersson94SWEKFUM Örebro265
20 Sara Larsson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad244
21 Anne-Marte Aldal Saetre94NORIL Gneist221


F17 Längd
Final9 jul
Hanna Kober94SWEIFK Lund5,88-0,7
Elin Larsson94SWEFalkenbergs IK5,870,6
Farydah Inoussa94SWEHässelby SK5,680,3
Sofia Andersson94SWEÖrbyhus IF5,651,3
Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK5,431,4
Evelina Nilsson94SWESkellefteå AIK5,420,9
Emmy Olsson94SWEGefle IF5,391,9
Phyllis Boateng-Gyamfi94NORBUL5,35-0,8
Steinunn Arna Atladottir94ISLFH5,29-0,4
10 Johanna Carlsson94SWEIFK Helsingborg5,12-0,2
11 Gudrun Osk Gestsdottir94ISLUMSS5,05-0,3
12 Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK5,001,6
13 Julia Gustavsson94SWEKFUM Örebro4,912,4   4,85 0,1
14 Sofia Jäger Stenberg94SWESundbybergs IK4,871,3
15 Andrea Tomine Breilid94NORKristiansand4,80-0,4
16 Ane Bakke Övrevik94NORKristiansand4,75-0,1


F17 Slägga4.0 kg
9 jul
Silje B Stenersröd94NORHalden IL47,11
Anna-Klara Rydberg94SWESK Bore46,43
Marinda Petersson95SWEHässleholms AIS46,17
Freja Liljedahl94SWEGefle IF44,73
Josefina Frenander95SWEIFK Lund43,24
Lovisa Helmius95SWEIFK Lund43,04
Alessandra Wall95SWEUllevi FK40,64
Maja Eklund94SWEIK Hinden40,63
Stefania Andersen Aradottir95ISLTeam UMSE39,79
10 Julia Karlsson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad39,11
11 Astrid Molander94SWEIFK Tumba37,20
12 Josefin Krieg95SWEHuddinge AIS34,81
13 Linn Samuelsson95SWETranås AIF34,50
14 Heidi Hejgaard94DENSkive AM34,42
15 Linnea Jönsson95SWEUpsala IF34,00
16 Malin Jönsson95SWEIFK Lund33,08
17 Sofia Sandin94SWEHerrljunga SK32,61
18 Mari Storkås95NORUraedd FI30,08
19 Johanna Thörngren95SWESK Bore29,05


F16 100m
Försök heat 10,29 jul
Hedvig Nykvist95SWETranås AIF12.63q
Anna Kvam95NORKristiansand12.91q
Louise Gabrielsson95SWEHuddinge AIS13.05
Astrid Råd Valderhaug95NORTyrving13.25
Olivia Wiktorsson95SWEÖstersunds GIF13.47
Hannah Svensson95SWEHuddinge AIS13.61
Stefania Andersen Aradottir95ISLTeam UMSE14.05
Cecilia Hassel95SWETurebergs FK14.44

Försök heat 2-2,49 jul
Susanne Schussler95SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.99q
Isabelle Pauksens95SWERånäs 4H13.07
Michelle Tyborn95SWEAlingsås IF13.17
Andrea Saetersdal95NORUraedd FI13.47
Sidsel Björgo Adam95NORFagernes IL13.48
Karoline Klemp Petersen95NORBUL13.57
Anja Persson Hellberg95SWEÖresund FK13.78
Sanna Ericson95SWEFalu IK13.90
Amanda Due Jeppsson95DENSparta Atletik14.32

Försök heat 3-0,69 jul
Fanny Panboon95SWESkellefteå AIK12.55q
Lisa Cronqvist95SWEIFK Lund13.24
Johanna Strandberg95SWEIFK Halmstad13.27
Emmy Ahlqvist95SWEÖresund FK13.29
Olivia Hawkins95SWERånäs 4H13.52
Amanda Åstrand95SWEFIF Gnistan13.54
Ida Bay95DENAK Holstebro13.65
Victoria Verheugen95NORTyrving13.97
Emilia Eriksson95SWEIFK Lunddns

Försök heat 40,19 jul
Wilma Kroon95SWEMalmö AI12.67q
Anna Thestrup Andersen95DENÅrhus 190012.69q
Malin Samuelsson95SWEIFK Växjö12.92q
Sara Blicher Hemberg95SWEIFK Halmstad13.18
Alina Lindqvist95SWEVäsby IK13.30
Matilda Ekberg95SWEÖresund FK13.37
Cassandra Lobo Vedel95DENAalborg Atletik13.51
Olivia Sjöberg95SWEHammarby IF13.51
Sandra Christensen95DENOdense Atletik13.78

Försök heat 5-0,19 jul
Elin Andersson95SWEIFK Växjö12.92q
Jessica Pointing95DENSparta Atletik12.99
Sofia Wiberg95SWEIFK Växjö13.09
Fanny Rousu95FINHangö IK13.35
Ellinor Bill95SWEHammarby IF13.43
Meron Tekle95SWEVäsby IK13.75
Klara Lindbäck95SWELinköpings GIF13.90
Ulrikke Haraldstad95NORKristiansand14.26

Försök heat 60,19 jul
Elin Lindell95SWEHammarby IF12.83q
Elise Mikkelsen95NORIL Bjarg12.88q12.871
Caroline Martinssen95DENAalborg Atletik12.92q
Karin Grann95SWEAlingsås IF12.97q
Moa Beckman95SWEIFK Lund13.00
Felicia Reintoft95DENSparta Atletik13.38
Linnea Jönsson95SWEUpsala IF13.62
Sveinborg Katla Danielsdottir95ISLTeam UMSE15.08

Försök heat 70,69 jul
Alice Petersson95SWEFI Kalmarsund12.65q
Martha Traoré95DENSparta Atletik12.76q
Johanna Holmen Svensson95SWEAlingsås IF12.88q12.871
Frida Olofsson95SWEIF Udd12.88q12.879
Lisa Thomson95SCOShettleston Harriers13.19
Nina Lundin95SWEGöteborgs KIK13.24
Freja Avebäck95SWEHammarby IF13.42
Mari Sollid Eide95NORSandane Turn14.06
Diana Mensah95SWEIF Kronan14.08

Försök heat 80,39 jul
Zarah Buchwald95DENHvidovre Atletik12.60q
Ellen Widegård95SWETanums IF12.93q
Hanna Hultemark95SWEIFK Växjö13.05
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS13.26
Malin Jönsson95SWEIFK Lund13.43
Marianne Benserud95NORIL Gneist13.50
Jennie Honkanen95SWEUllevi FK13.67
Frida Finnema95NORTyrvingdns

Finalheat 1-0,89 jul
Fanny Panboon95SWESkellefteå AIK12.53
Hedvig Nykvist95SWETranås AIF12.54
Alice Petersson95SWEFI Kalmarsund12.66
Wilma Kroon95SWEMalmö AI12.68
Martha Traoré95DENSparta Atletik12.68
Anna Thestrup Andersen95DENÅrhus 190012.69
Johanna Holmen Svensson95SWEAlingsås IF12.77
Elin Lindell95SWEHammarby IF12.93
Zarah Buchwald95DENHvidovre Atletikdns

Finalheat 20,79 jul
Susanne Schussler95SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.71
Elise Mikkelsen95NORIL Bjarg12.72
Elin Andersson95SWEIFK Växjö12.88
Karin Grann95SWEAlingsås IF12.90
Ellen Widegård95SWETanums IF12.91
Malin Samuelsson95SWEIFK Växjö12.92
Caroline Martinssen95DENAalborg Atletik12.95
Frida Olofsson95SWEIF Udd12.95
Anna Kvam95NORKristiansanddns


F16 Höjd
9 jul
Molly Bergvall95SWEIFK Växjö171
Sandra B Christensen95DENAmager AC168
Frida Jansson95SWEIFK Växjö162
Alina Lindqvist95SWEVäsby IK162
Marie Fransson95SWEFalköpings AIK158
Jenny Axelsson95SWEBåstads GIF158
Louise Österberg95SWESöderhamns IF158
Solveig B Thoresen95NORHalden IL154
Sofia Mossberg95SWEFalu IK154
10 Hanna Österberg95SWEIF Göta Karlstad154
11 Audhild Högåsen95NORLillehammer IF154
12 Isabelle Pauksens95SWERånäs 4H149
13 Gunnlaug Helga Asgeirsdottir95ISLTeam UMSE143
13 Felicia Reintoft95DENSparta Atletik143
15 Josefin Forsberg95SWEIK Westmannia FI143
15 Isabella Rosenqvist95SWEIF Göta Karlstad143
17 Ane Liv Berthelsen95DENRanders Atletik136
17 Linda Flöjborg95DENOdense Atletik136
17 Emma Brorsson95SWEIF Kronan136
Mikaela Johansson95SWEKarlskoga FIX


F16 Längd
Final9 jul
Sofia Nilsson95SWEGefle IF5,652,3   5,33 -0,6
Frida Johansson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,610,9
Fanny Anonsen95SWEGefle IF5,591,5
Ellinor Bill95SWEHammarby IF5,52-0,4
Martha Traoré95DENSparta Atletik5,490,6
Anna Kvam95NORKristiansand5,340,7
Alina Lindqvist95SWEVäsby IK5,291,3
Alexia Holse95SWELinköpings GIF5,22-0,7
Fanny Panboon95SWESkellefteå AIK5,20-0,1
10 Hannah Svensson95SWEHuddinge AIS5,141,8
11 Lisa Sandström95SWEIFK Sunne FK5,132,5
12 Lisa Thomson95SCOShettleston Harriers5,101,7
13 Sandra B Christensen95DENAmager AC5,03-0,1
14 Malin Samuelsson95SWEIFK Växjö4,941,8
15 Malin Skogström95SWETäby IS4,92-0,1
16 Sofia Wiberg95SWEIFK Växjö4,83-1,0


F15 100m
Försök heat 10,19 jul
Lisa Brorsson96SWEFalköpings FIK12.77q
Marianne Evensen96NORRanheim IL12.78q
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve13.20
Hanna Johnsson96SWESundbybergs IK13.57
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK13.60
Mhairi Hendry96SCOShettleston Harriers13.65
Emma Bouw96SWEUpsala IF13.98
Gudbjörg Osk Sveinsdottir96ISLTeam UMSE14.05

Försök heat 2-0,79 jul
Vilde Lund Björnsen96NORIL Gneist12.62q
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK13.01q
Sofia Andersson96SWEIFK Växjö13.28
Magdalena Mosell96SWESöderhamns IF13.40
Amanda Löfström96SWEUllevi FK13.55
Ulrika Pedersén96SWEIFK Göteborg14.15
Fanny Hille96SWEFalköpings FIK14.37
Ashley Anderson96SCOShettleston Harriersdns
Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IFdns

Försök heat 30,19 jul
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK12.29q
Sara Jacobsson96SWEMalmö AI12.78q
Emelie Nilsson96SWEYstads IF12.93q
Sanna Oscarsson96SWEIK Ymer13.02q
Torgerdur Bettina Fridriksdottir96ISLUMSS13.55
Olivia Maunsbach96SWEIFK Lund13.85
Janka Ülrich96GERTSV Senftenberg14.06
Olof Run Juliusdottir96ISLTeam UMSE14.08
Sofia Bilén96SWELerum Friidrott14.11

Försök heat 4-0,69 jul
Annelouise Villum Jensen96DENÅrhus 190012.34q
Marie Fostvedt96NORAsker SK13.11q
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg13.16
Linn Henriksson96SWEFIF Gnistan13.56
Klara Volmerdal96SWEHovslätts IK13.65
Alida Sterner96SWETurebergs FK13.80
Toranna Osk Sigurjonsdottir96ISLUMSS14.04
Jaqueline Anderson96SCOShettleston Harriers14.30
Gudrun Kadlin Torbergsdottir96ISLFjölnir Island15.41

Försök heat 50,59 jul
Linnea Sandell96SWEIF Kronan12.86q12.860
Yasmin Jelassi96SWEHammarby IF12.96q
Matilde Andersson96SWEÖsthammar FI13.24
Elin Nossmy96SWEMalmö AI13.37
Solveig Helga Gudjonsdottir96ISLSelfoss13.43
Linn Jensstad96SWEIF Vingarna13.46
Asrin Reza96SWEUllevi FK13.89
Emelie Ullahammer96DENAalborg Atletik13.91
Isabella Barkstedt96SWEHässelby SK14.23

Försök heat 60,49 jul
Adriana Janic96SWEMalmö AI12.73q
Randi Victoria Johannessen96NORLyngdal IL12.86q12.855
Johnna Elfving96SWEKFUM Örebro13.15q
Kristina Sieland96DENSparta Atletik13.28
Klara Zetterberg96SWEUpsala IF13.41
Fanny Holgersson96SWEFIF Gnistan13.41
Sara Derelöv96SWEMotala AIF13.55
Diana Andreasson96SWEÅsbro GoIF13.78
Marie Meldgaard96DENSkive AM14.22

Försök heat 70,39 jul
Mikaela Johannesson96SWEFalu IK12.80q
Amber Helminski96SWEIF Rigor12.94q
Frida Grindheim96SWEIFK Helsingborg13.13q
Izabelle Kjellberg96SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.20
Lise Christiane Lertoft96DENSparta Atletik13.61
Johanne Eline Larsen96NORUraedd FI13.62
Marie Jezdic96SWEHässelby SK14.42
Felicia Christensen96SWEMalmö AI14.49
Eline Felicia Köping Hoftun96NORAsker SK14.49

Finalheat 10,09 jul
Annelouise Villum Jensen96DENÅrhus 190012.20
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK12.23
Vilde Lund Björnsen96NORIL Gneist12.45
Lisa Brorsson96SWEFalköpings FIK12.63
Adriana Janic96SWEMalmö AI12.66
Mikaela Johannesson96SWEFalu IK12.70
Marianne Evensen96NORRanheim IL12.74
Randi Victoria Johannessen96NORLyngdal IL12.82
Sara Jacobsson96SWEMalmö AI12.82

Finalheat 2-2,69 jul
Linnea Sandell96SWEIF Kronan12.90
Emelie Nilsson96SWEYstads IF12.94
Amber Helminski96SWEIF Rigor12.94
Yasmin Jelassi96SWEHammarby IF13.00
Sanna Oscarsson96SWEIK Ymer13.14
Marie Fostvedt96NORAsker SK13.15
Frida Grindheim96SWEIFK Helsingborg13.24
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK13.29
Johnna Elfving96SWEKFUM Örebro13.35


F15 Tresteg
9 jul
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK11,593,1   10,98 1,9
Elvira Richardsson96SWEIFK Kristinehamn11,471,5
Linnea Ahlstedt96SWELerum Friidrott11,103,0   10,89 1,7
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba10,922,1   10,89 1,0
Hanna Bengtsson96SWESävedalens AIK10,841,5
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba10,741,2
Matilde Andersson96SWEÖsthammar FI10,652,1   10,59 -0,4
Viktoria Kemborn97SWEStenungsunds FI10,521,6
Samantha Jensen96DENDanmark10,472,0   10,34
10 Louise Waldemarsson96SWEIF Kronan10,474,1   10,15 2,0
11 Amanda Hjalmarsson97SWEHovslätts IK10,451,4
12 Annette Nielsen96DENDanmark10,441,7
13 Alice Eriksson96SWEIFK Lidingö10,292,7   9,84 1,7
14 Anna Larsson97SWEIFK Lund10,232,4   10,14 1,9
15 Ellen Olsson97SWEWärnamo SK10,192,2
16 Sara Pernbrink96SWEHammarby IF10,171,5
17 Emma Bouw96SWEUpsala IF10,11,05
18 Linnea Gustafsson97SWEHammarby IF10,084,2   9,75 1,8
19 Hanne Karlsson97SWEIFK Kristinehamn10,072,9   9,95 1,3
20 Amanda Sundstedt97SWEVästerås FK9,904,7   9,81 0,1
21 Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba9,872,7
22 Martina Appel96SWEIF Göta Karlstad9,861,8
23 Elsa Herlitz97SWEUpsala IF9,821,6   9,73
24 Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer9,821,9
25 Snaedis Sunna Thorlacius97ISLFH9,811,9
26 Alva Gustafsson97SWEMölndals AIK9,791,5
27 Victoria Engström Kindmark97SWEUpsala IF9,702,0
28 Maja Sörebro97SWEIFK Kristinehamn9,671,4
29 Alva Regnell96SWEGöteborgs KIK9,580,8
30 Silja Ros Petursdottir97ISLFH9,511,9
31 Louise Johansson97SWEGöteborgs KIK9,500,3
32 Sunna Ros Gudbergsdottir97ISLUFA9,451,5
33 Veslemöy Kollstad97NORKristiansand9,371,2
34 Sandra Eiriksdottir97ISLAfturelding9,301,7
35 Ulrika Pedersén96SWEIFK Göteborg9,291,1
36 Weslemöy Gram Andersen96NORFredrikstad IF9,233,7   9,15 1,9
37 Beata Tersander97SWEHammarby IF9,192,5
38 Dina Storvik96NORNittedal IL9,17,09
39 Lydia Sandgren97SWEÅkersberga SK9,160,1
39 Monika Benserud96NORIL Gneist9,162,3
41 Katarina Fallsen96NORMoelven IL9,122,9
42 Tamar Tormarsdottir97ISLAfturelding8,940,6
43 Erica Edström97SWEIFK Kristinehamn8,881,5   8,78
44 Drifa Ros Bjarnadottir97ISLFH8,882,0
45 Hedvig Engström Kindmark97SWEUpsala IF8,661,4
46 Diana Andreasson96SWEÅsbro GoIF8,471,4
47 Sanna Ceder96SWEIFK Halmstad8,292,5
Klara Pedersen97SWEUpsala IFX
Ellen Pettersson97SWEÖrbyhus IFX
Margret Heba Atladottir97ISLFHX
Anika Linda Hjalmarsdottir97ISLFjölnir IslandX


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
9 jul
Helene Ingvaldsen96NORNorna Salhus50,27
Beatrice Llano97NORLaksevåg46,58
Helena Åhlén97SWESK Bore42,66
Sara Rosén Andersson96SWELjungby FIK42,24
Julia Marklund96SWESK Bore41,29
Elise Kvisgaard96NORNorna Salhus40,94
Amanda Karlsson96SWEHuddinge AIS40,87
Jessika Lowe96SWEIFK Helsingborg39,60
Elin Edgren97SWESK Bore38,30
10 Lisa Einarsson96SWEEds SK38,29
11 Amalie Lange96DENDanmark36,01
12 Marie Aagaard96DENAabenraa IG35,63
13 Agnes Jansson96SWEUpsala IF35,04
14 Linn Hessler96SWEUllevi FK34,92
15 Anna Karlsson98SWEMotala AIF34,50
16 Amanda Sandin97SWEHerrljunga SK32,39
17 Alberte Heesgaard96DENDanmark31,77
18 Emma Wernung96SWESävedalens AIK30,90
19 Hanna Gustavsson96SWEMotala AIF29,71
20 Emma Thor97SWEIFK Märsta28,45
21 Elin Helgesson96SWEIFK Tumba27,70
22 Julia Gannedahl97SWETurebergs FK27,14
23 Ida Lindberg97SWEÖresund FK26,40
Lina Hallberger97SWESvenljunga IKX
Michaela Nitz96SWEIFK MärstaX
Lovisa Sjöstrand97SWEÖstersunds GIFX
Mathilda Björklund97SWEBålsta IKX


F15 Spjut400 g
9 jul
Marie-Therese Obst96NORMoss IL49,76
Rebekka Engen96NOROppegård Friidrett42,13
Lilly Andersson96SWEEslövs AI42,11
Linn Hessler96SWEUllevi FK38,40
Dina Storvik96NORNittedal IL37,59
Amanda Gabrielsson96SWEWärnamo SK37,50
Ellinor Englundh96SWESäters IF37,36
Marie Aagaard96DENAabenraa IG36,53
Olivia Hultman96SWETibro AIK35,88
10 Julia Marklund96SWESK Bore35,20
11 Gudbjörg Osk Sveinsdottir96ISLTeam UMSE32,94
12 Frida Carlsson96SWEHanvikens SK32,54
13 Linn Riddarström96SWEMotala AIF31,24
14 Olof Run Juliusdottir96ISLTeam UMSE30,58
15 Kim Ander96SWEHässelby SK30,16
16 Hanna Gustavsson96SWEMotala AIF29,83
17 Sara Kuutti96SWETingbergs AIS28,87
18 Emma Wernung96SWESävedalens AIK25,97
19 Sara Thor96SWEHuddinge AIS25,93
20 Sandra Bergenulf96SWEFalu IK24,20
21 Elin Helgesson96SWEIFK Tumba24,03
22 Alice Eriksson96SWEIFK Lidingö21,05
Ebba Green96SWEIFK TrelleborgX


F14 100m
Försök heat 10,09 jul
Louise Liljeblad97SWEVarbergs GIF13.27q
Jenny Labråten97NORTyrving13.66
Amanda Sundstedt97SWEVästerås FK13.69
Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SWESK Bore13.90
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK13.98
Moa Augustsson97SWEMölndals AIK14.78
Klara Pedersen97SWEUpsala IF15.63
Valdis Huld Jonsdottir97ISLFH15.66

Försök heat 2-1,09 jul
Hanna Agrell Gustafsson97SWEUF Contact13.03q
Karoline Weea Johansen97NORMoelven IL13.79
Anna Östergård97DENRanders Atletik13.97
Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer14.02
Elsa Herlitz97SWEUpsala IF14.65
Hanna Westeberg97SWEIFK Lidingö14.76
Hanna Mir97SWETurebergs FKdns

Försök heat 3-0,19 jul
Maria Valenzuela97SWEUllevi FK13.13q
Johanna Sunesson97SWEIFK Växjö13.56
Fanny Sandberg97SWEMölndals AIK13.66
Veronica Enblom97SWEHässelby SK14.01
Filippa Öljemark97SWEMölndals AIK14.16
Camilla Söderlund97SWEVästerås FK14.27
Ellinor Thor97SWEÖstersunds GIF14.84
Margret Heba Atladottir97ISLFH18.05

Försök heat 40,09 jul
Johanna Gustavsson97SWEMotala AIF12.91q
Ella Frödin97SWEVästerås FK13.27q
Emmie Johansson97SWEKongahälla AIK13.40q
Veronika Söderman97SWERånäs 4H13.41q
Sandra Eiriksdottir97ISLAfturelding14.00
Amanda Engbe94SWEÖresund FK14.61
Celine Davidsson97NORKristiansand14.72
Sirill Malm Sunde97NORMoelven IL14.93

Försök heat 5-1,79 jul
Kajsa Olsson97SWEÖresund FK13.03q
Anna Westher97SWEKFUM Örebro13.08q
Tove Öhlander97SWESöderhamns IF13.83
Anna Skarin97SWEUllevi FK13.91
Sanna Svensson97SWEMalmö AI13.94
Lina Samuelsson97SWEIFK Växjö14.00
Anna Louise Christensen97DENSparta Atletik15.05
Lisa Walker97SCOShettleston Harriers15.74

Försök heat 6-2,79 jul
Matilda Lindberg97SWEHuddinge AIS13.46
Marte Pettersen97NORUraedd FI13.73
Elin Åkerman97SWEUpsala IF13.90
Tamar Tormarsdottir97ISLAfturelding14.23
Tilda Forslin97SWEHässelby SK14.53
Kristin Walkhed97SWEMölndals AIK15.01
My Bertilsson97SWEIFK Göteborg15.22
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97SWESundbybergs IK17.16

Försök heat 7-0,69 jul
Irene Ekelund97SWEKils AIK12.38q
Grace Ogotil97NORNesbyen12.99q
Malin Olsson97SWESödra Sandby IF13.58
Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba13.90
Annika Wennlund97SWERånäs 4H14.26
Ainsley Stern97SCOShettleston Harriers14.37
Sandra Skogström97SWETäby IS14.47
Sophia Håkansson97SWEÖresund FK14.74

Försök heat 80,29 jul
Clara Bogfors97SWEHallens SK13.10q13.095
Melkorka Ran Haflidadottir97ISLFH13.50
Mari Rand Christensen97DENHvidovre Atletik13.89
Katarina Ugland97NORLillehammer IF13.97
Dagbjört Yr Gisladottir97ISLTeam UMSE14.17
Constance Kvan Edman97NORSturla14.95
Hanna Johansson97SWEUpsala IF15.00
Josefin Karlsson97SWETurebergs FK15.87

Försök heat 9-1,49 jul
Ebba Svantesson97SWEIstrums SK13.38q
Sunna Ros Gudbergsdottir97ISLUFA13.41q
Alice Svantesson97SWEIstrums SK13.47
Hanna Westerdahl97SWEMalmö AI13.59
Linnea Gustafsson97SWEHammarby IF13.86
Elina Lanndalen97SWEIK Ymer14.15
Solveig Högåsen97NORLillehammer IF14.73
Elin Ruland97SWEMalmö AI14.74

Försök heat 100,19 jul
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba13.11q
Paulina Toresäter97SWEEnköpings AIF13.70
Maja Sörebro97SWEIFK Kristinehamn13.90
Olivia Fors97SWEÅkersberga SK13.91
Ellen Oweling97SWEIFK Lidingö14.15
Snaedis Sunna Thorlacius97ISLFH14.39
Märta Kärrman97SWEMalmö AI14.59
Sara Linnea Finnema97NORTyrving16.01

Försök heat 11-0,89 jul
Lisa Aronsson97SWEHovslätts IK12.93q
Thea Imani Sturladottir97ISLFH13.58
Shabnam Jabalinejad97SWESundbybergs IK13.63
Rikke Madsen97DENSkive AM13.82
Viktoria Kemborn97SWEStenungsunds FI14.24
Hanna Johansson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.40
Elin Edgren97SWESK Boredns

Försök heat 12-0,19 jul
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba13.10q13.100
Synnöve Björgo Adam97NORFagernes IL13.51
Hanna Andersson97SWEIFK Trelleborg13.55
Louise Johansson97SWEGöteborgs KIK13.90
Drifa Ros Bjarnadottir97ISLFH14.16
Victoria Engström Kindmark97SWEUpsala IF14.60
Cecilia Wolmesjö97SWEMölndals AIK15.05
Elin Borglund97SWESävedalens AIKdns

Försök heat 130,59 jul
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SK12.55q
Veslemöy Kollstad97NORKristiansand13.43
Frida Schaub97SWEHanvikens SK13.57
Fransiska Dahl Bramsen97DENHvidovre Atletik13.80
Lydia Sandgren97SWEÅkersberga SK14.10
Emelie Jägbert97SWERånäs 4H14.20
Isabella Pehrson97USAGreenwich TC14.67
Gabriella Christensen97SWETurebergs FK14.79

Försök heat 14-2,09 jul
Elin Bohman97SWETurebergs FK13.61
Kirtti Lickfett97SWEIFK Lidingö13.77
Beata Tersander97SWEHammarby IF14.04
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF14.12
Hanne Karlsson97SWEIFK Kristinehamn14.18
Ragna Vigdis Vesteinsdottir97ISLUMSS14.70
Jasmine Bengtsson97SWEMalmö AI15.39
Anika Linda Hjalmarsdottir97ISLFjölnir Island16.17

Finalheat 1-0,59 jul
Irene Ekelund97SWEKils AIK12.15
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SK12.59
Hanna Agrell Gustafsson97SWEUF Contact12.59
Johanna Gustavsson97SWEMotala AIF12.84
Grace Ogotil97NORNesbyen12.85
Anna Westher97SWEKFUM Örebro12.90
Lisa Aronsson97SWEHovslätts IK12.90
Clara Bogfors97SWEHallens SK13.00
Kajsa Olsson97SWEÖresund FK13.08

Finalheat 20,19 jul
Maria Valenzuela97SWEUllevi FK13.08
Louise Liljeblad97SWEVarbergs GIF13.18
Ebba Svantesson97SWEIstrums SK13.27
Ella Frödin97SWEVästerås FK13.40
Emmie Johansson97SWEKongahälla AIK13.44
Veronika Söderman97SWERånäs 4H13.57
Sunna Ros Gudbergsdottir97ISLUFA13.59
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumbadns
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumbadns


F14 Stav
9 jul
Andrietta Grentzmann97SWEMalmö AI310
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö261
Nellie Fransson97SWELerum Friidrott261
Klara Mattson97SWEIK Orient261
Karoline Weea Johansen97NORMoelven IL261
Lina Larsson97SWEIK Ymer261
Ellen Olsson97SWEWärnamo SK261
Emily Engelholm97SWEKalmar SK248
Sofia Jansson Meuller97SWEÖrgryte IS248
10 Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn248
11 Sirill Malm Sunde97NORMoelven IL248
12 Hilda Petersson97SWEKalmar SK235
12 Isa Diamant97SWEHammarby IF235
14 Luisa Tenner97GERTSV Senftenberg235
15 Hanna Wiersdalen97NORUraedd FI220
16 Stina Hufhult97SWEUllevi FK203
17 Erica Edström97SWEIFK Kristinehamn203
18 Hanna Johansson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad184


F14 Spjut400 g
9 jul
Emma Harrysson97SWEBrattås CK40,98
Ebba Olsson97SWEBrattås CK39,70
Thea Imani Sturladottir97ISLFH38,32
Felicia Johansson97SWESK Bore37,77
Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SWESK Bore37,76
Linn Peura97SWEFlens FS36,57
Cecilie Bönnelycke97DENDanmark34,51
Mathilda Rydin97SWESävedalens AIK33,68
Lovisa Sjöstrand97SWEÖstersunds GIF31,66
10 Charlott Danko97SWEHanvikens SK31,62
11 Johanna Palm97SWESävedalens AIK31,55
12 Ida Skoglund97SWEFrövi IK31,37
13 Frida Drakes97SWESäters IF30,40
14 Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö29,77
15 Melinda Hedstig97SWELuleå Friidrott29,69
16 Anette Sollien Nicolaisen97NORHorten Friidrett28,85
17 Amanda Engman97SWEUpsala IF28,66
18 Amanda Engbe94SWEÖresund FK28,15
19 Dagbjört Yr Gisladottir97ISLTeam UMSE28,09
20 Berghildur Tora Hermannsdottir97ISLUFA27,78
21 Hanna Wiersdalen97NORUraedd FI27,39
22 Emma Landegren97SWEIK Ymer26,59
23 Silja Ros Petursdottir97ISLFH25,27
24 Tamar Tormarsdottir97ISLAfturelding25,18
25 Sandra Skogström97SWETäby IS24,96
26 Stella Ehrlin97SWEMalmö AI24,43
27 Elvira Lindell97SWEHabo Friidrott 0423,66
28 Matilda Lindberg97SWEHuddinge AIS23,26
29 Elin Johansson97SWEKongahälla AIK22,80
30 Anna Larsson97SWEIFK Lund22,48
31 Valdis Huld Jonsdottir97ISLFH22,16
32 Johanna Sunesson97SWEIFK Växjö21,55
33 Snaedis Sunna Thorlacius97ISLFH21,43
Sandra Eiriksdottir97ISLAftureldingX


F13 80m
Försök heat 1-1,99 jul
Briet Osk Olafsdottir98ISLUFA10.83q
Miranda Uttgren98SWETanums IF10.84q
Lovisa Zederfeldt98SWEMalmö AI11.64
Emilia Andersson98SWEStocksäters IF12.11
Run Arnadottir98ISLUFA12.18
Sandra Steinunn Fawcett98ISLFH12.28
Jona Kristin Ottarsdottir98ISLFH13.25

Försök heat 21,49 jul
Jill Cherry98SCOShettleston Harriers10.52q
Ebba Gustavsson98SWEMotala AIF11.04q
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI11.37
Wilma Johansson98SWEWärnamo SK11.55
Elin Palmér98SWEKFUM Örebro11.73
Gudbjörg Vilny Larusdottir98ISLFH12.39
Juliana Björk Gunnarsdottir98ISLTeam UMSE12.46
Mathilda Sjöberg98SWETäby IS13.10

Försök heat 32,69 jul
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba10.63q
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF10.70q
Mathilde Myhrvold98NORRaufoss10.93q
Karin Östberg98SWEBromma IF11.13
Solveig Lilja Rögnvaldsdottir98ISLFH11.53
Isabelle Melin98SWEIF Kville11.78
Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS12.36
Agatha Alexandersdottir98ISLFH13.48

Försök heat 40,29 jul
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK10.89q
Klara Fomsgaard98DENHerning Atletik10.99q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK11.16
Ellen Eklund98SWEPiteå IF11.75
Nora Kajo98SWEMalmö AI11.84
Alice Pehrson98USAGreenwich TC11.90
Linnea Carpenter98SWEÖstersunds GIF12.41

Försök heat 5-0,29 jul
Katharina Dalsgaard98DENDanmark11.09
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS11.53
Elsa Liljegren98SWEGöteborgs KIK11.55
Malin Svärdling98SWEÅkersberga SK11.84
Karen Höystad98NORLillehammer IF11.85
Victoria Sandsjoe98SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.85
Ardis Eva Yngvadottir98ISLFH13.52
Greta Maria Halldorsdottir98ISLUMSSdns

Försök heat 6-1,39 jul
Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset98NORFlorö T&IF10.80q
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS11.06q
Amanda Bjersér98SWEIFK Lidingö11.18
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF11.41
Ellen Stübner98SWEGöteborgs KIK11.73
Marita K Petersen98FÄRFäröarna11.83
Eunice Nilsson98SWEKFUM Örebro12.12
Hafdis Ros Johannesdottir98ISLFjölnir Island12.14

Försök heat 7-0,59 jul
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF10.80q
Frida Isabel Fridriksdottir98ISLUMSS11.12
Amanda Kantola98SWEIF Hagen FK11.39
Julia Söderberg98SWESundsvalls FI11.47
Berglind Björk Gudmundsdottir98ISLUFA11.64
Kristine Berger Akervold98NORFagernes IL11.69
Salvör Svanhvit Björnsdottir98ISLFH13.09
Maria Dögg Hakonardottir98ISLFH13.55

Försök heat 8-1,79 jul
Naruemon Rattanarin98NORFagernes IL11.08q
Mira Guldbrandsen98DENDanmark11.31
Tara Abrahamsson98DENDanmark11.41
Melkorka Yr Gunnarsdottir98ISLUFA11.46
Alva Lindsmyr98SWEÅsbro GoIF11.55
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK11.57
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS12.02
Felicia Buiten98SWEIF Kville12.74

Försök heat 9-1,69 jul
Emma Beiter Bomme98DENDanmark11.21
Emma Persson98SWEIFK Helsingborg11.57
Ellinor Sperlingh98SWEÄngelholms IF11.70
Ottilia Löfvendahl98SWEBromma IF12.28
Soley Björk Gudjonsdottir98ISLFH12.43
Astrid Spinnanger98NORKristiansand12.95
Lovisa Larsson98SWEKFUM Örebro13.41
Fanny von Marten98SWETäby IS13.65

Försök heat 10-1,69 jul
Helene Rönningen98NORTyrving10.88q
Casey Alexander98SCOShettleston Harriers11.26
Ellen Brobeck98SWEÖresund FK11.35
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba11.72
Mari Katrine Breilid98NORKristiansand11.86
Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98SWETäby IS12.19
Dagny Gudmundsdottir98ISLUFA13.05
Fanney Tora Runarsadottir98ISLFjölnir Island13.40

Försök heat 11-2,19 jul
 Gudfinna Ros Sigurbrandsdottir98ISLTeam UMSE
Ida Nilsson98SWEHovslätts IK11.42
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg11.44
Sophia Hofer98SWEIFK Trelleborg11.56
Tonje Mörken98NORTönsberg FIK11.73
Vilhelmina Tor Oskarsdottir98ISLFjölnir Island11.80
Klara Forsblom98SWEÖresund FK11.85
Malin Wernung98SWESävedalens AIK12.70

Försök heat 12-1,79 jul
Nikoline Skifter98DENDanmark10.93q
Linnea Johansson98SWEIK Ymer11.14
Annie Sandberg98SWEÖresund FK11.61
Stina Ahlbertz98SWEGöteborgs KIK11.75
Gunnhildau Dis Gunnarsdottir98ISLUMSS11.75
Hanna Wahlström98SWELinköpings GIF11.89
Gunnhildur Skarphedinsdottir98ISLFH12.85
Lydia Håkansson98SWEÖstersunds GIF12.89

Försök heat 13-0,19 jul
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK11.01q
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.12
Fanny Ernestam98SWEKFUM Örebro11.17
Tanja Rasmussen98ISLAfturelding11.48
Harfnhildur Gunnarsdottir98ISLUMSS11.80
Anna Engelin98SWEÖstersunds GIF11.93
Felicia Johansson98SWESödertälje IF12.69

Finalheat 1-0,29 jul
Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset98NORFlorö T&IF10.38
Helene Rönningen98NORTyrving10.51
Jill Cherry98SCOShettleston Harriers10.57
Miranda Uttgren98SWETanums IF10.61
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba10.63
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF10.67
Briet Osk Olafsdottir98ISLUFA10.75
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF10.97

Finalheat 21,09 jul
Nikoline Skifter98DENDanmark10.69
Naruemon Rattanarin98NORFagernes IL10.87
Ebba Gustavsson98SWEMotala AIF11.01
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS11.01
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK11.03
Klara Fomsgaard98DENHerning Atletik11.07
Mathilde Myhrvold98NORRaufoss11.08
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK11.77


F13 1500m
Finalheat 19 jul
Linnea Broström98SWELinköpings GIF 4:52.611
Maria H B Andersen98DENDanmark 4:53.562
Mari Nordlunde98NORLillehammer IF 4:57.083
Vilma Jonsson99SWEDanderyds SK 5:00.174
Renate Lie98NORIL Gneist 5:00.895
Katarina Höj99FÄRFäröarna 5:07.596
Emma Larsson98SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF 5:12.867
Clara Kall99DENDanmark 5:13.038
Mia Helene Mörck99DENDanmark 5:13.439
10 Mari Drablös98NORTyrving 5:13.5110
11 Ida Hilmersson98SWEIF Rigor 5:16.1611
12 Chatrine Carlberg98SWEÖresund FK 5:17.2612
13 Alexandra Simonssen98SWEMölndals AIK 5:18.0913
14 Felicia Buiten98SWEIF Kville 5:22.1314
15 Ann Sofie Kirkegaard98DENDanmark 5:22.5315
16 Moa Carlsson98SWESävedalens AIK 5:29.2219
17 Victoria Börresen98NORMinerva 5:37.3825

Finalheat 29 jul
Elise Wallen98SWEIFK Skövde FK 5:25.1816
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF 5:26.1717
Beatrice Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad 5:28.2418
Berglind Björk Gudmundsdottir98ISLUFA 5:29.3820
Ellen Eklund98SWEPiteå IF 5:32.0821
Anna Bengtsson98SWESävedalens AIK 5:33.0922
Emma Kuutti98SWETingbergs AIS 5:34.0923
Lovisa Zederfeldt98SWEMalmö AI 5:34.3924
Helena Thim98SWEUpsala IF 5:37.7626
10 Alma Kjellberg98SWEHässelby SK 5:49.6727
11 Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS 5:50.3928
12 Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS 5:53.5929
13 Solveig Lilja Rögnvaldsdottir98ISLFH 6:07.9530
14 Mathilda Sjöberg98SWETäby IS 6:46.0831
15 Ardis Eva Yngvadottir98ISLFH 6:54.0332
16 Fanny von Marten98SWETäby IS 7:03.7333
Ottilia Löfvendahl98SWEBromma IFdns-
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumbadns-


F13 Stav
9 jul
Elinor Werner98SWEHässelby SK296
Amalie B Pedersen98DENRanders Atletik296
Josephine Skipper98DENRanders Atletik285
Juliana Björk Gunnarsdottir98ISLTeam UMSE274
Emilia Andersson98SWEStocksäters IF248
Mira Guldbrandsen98DENDanmark248
Wilma Johansson98SWEWärnamo SK220
Vilde Ingvaldsen99NORNorna Salhus220
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål220
10 Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS220
10 Run Arnadottir98ISLUFA220
12 Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad203
13 Elin Domberg98SWEKFUM Örebro203
14 Frida Lundberg99SWEÅhus FIK184
15 Annie Fingal98SWESävedalens AIK184
16 Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS163
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby ISX


F13 Trestegzon
9 jul
Laerke Nilsson98DENAalborg Atletik11,393,7   11,14 1,7
Ida Nilsson98SWEHovslätts IK11,083,7   10,87 1,8
Elinor Werner98SWEHässelby SK10,841,0   10,83
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba10,841,1   10,45
Frida Isabel Fridriksdottir98ISLUMSS10,831,7
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK10,720,0
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI10,172,5   10,11 0,9
Anne Rantzau98DENAalborg Atletik10,071,4
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK9,981,4
10 Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF9,952,3   9,77 0,6
11 Louise Estberg98SWEMalmö AI9,902,7   9,89 0,0
12 Ellinor Sperlingh98SWEÄngelholms IF9,830,1
13 Izabella Johansson99SWEIFK Halmstad9,710,0
14 Ella Moberg99SWEVästerås FK9,662,9   9,32 2,0
15 Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK9,640,1
16 Hanna Wahlström98SWELinköpings GIF9,633,4
17 Wendela Thiman98SWEIFK Lidingö9,601,3
18 Tonje Mörken98NORTönsberg FIK9,581,1
19 Eunice Nilsson98SWEKFUM Örebro9,550,5
20 Berglind Björk Gudmundsdottir98ISLUFA9,521,6
21 Emma Persson98SWEIFK Helsingborg9,491,8   9,48
22 Elsa Liljegren98SWEGöteborgs KIK9,492,8   9,40 1,7
23 Briet Osk Olafsdottir98ISLUFA9,482,1   9,47 0,5
24 Nicole Ridegård99SWEIFK Lund9,481,5   9,41
25 Melina Holse99SWELinköpings GIF9,441,3   9,41
26 Felicia Buiten98SWEIF Kville9,442,8   9,27
27 Filippa Fernström98SWEMalmö AI9,390,9   9,12
28 Maria Lindeberg98SWEUpsala IF9,391,7   9,00
29 Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK9,382,0
30 Selma Lif Torolfsdottir98ISLUFA9,250,6
31 Anna Bengtsson98SWESävedalens AIK9,051,8
32 Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98SWETäby IS9,042,4   8,93 1,0
33 Josephine Dahlbäck98SWETäby IS9,021,9
34 Solveig Lilja Rögnvaldsdottir98ISLFH9,010,0
35 Alva Lindsmyr98SWEÅsbro GoIF8,941,3
36 Malin Svärdling98SWEÅkersberga SK8,921,6
37 Linnea Carpenter98SWEÖstersunds GIF8,910,0
38 Emma Nilsson99SWEVittsjö GIK8,902,4   8,80 0,7
39 Sandra Steinunn Fawcett98ISLFH8,891,2
40 Tanja Rasmussen98ISLAfturelding8,832,0
41 Gudbjörg Vilny Larusdottir98ISLFH8,802,2   8,50 1,4
42 Helena Thim98SWEUpsala IF8,751,2
43 Soley Björk Gudjonsdottir98ISLFH8,640,9
44 Dagny Gudmundsdottir98ISLUFA8,381,6   8,37
45 Gunnhildur Skarphedinsdottir98ISLFH8,381,1   8,33
46 Isabelle Melin98SWEIF Kville8,363,2
47 Malin Wernung98SWESävedalens AIK8,341,5
48 Salvör Svanhvit Björnsdottir98ISLFH8,233,0   8,09 0,8
49 Ardis Eva Yngvadottir98ISLFH8,021,7
Fanney Tora Runarsadottir98ISLFjölnir IslandX


F12 80m
Försök heat 1-0,29 jul
Lina Jehander99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.45q
Hanna Wahlström99SWEÅsbro GoIF11.53q
Silje Therese Skyttermoen99NORLillehammer IF11.63
Emilie Hansen99DENSparta Atletik11.85
Ida Callenvik99SWEKarlskoga FI11.97
Christina Pool Wiklund99SWEFalköpings FIK12.44
Sanna Pettersson99SWEÖstersunds GIF13.29
Stina Johansson99SWETranås AIF13.64

Försök heat 2-0,49 jul
Sara Hermansson99SWEEnhörna IF11.34q
Matilde Maria Christensen99DENSparta Atletik11.35q
Melina Holse99SWELinköpings GIF11.84
Alma Folke99SWETranås AIF11.91
Hafdis Lind Sigurjonsdottir99ISLUMSS12.13
Ella Hedborg99SWEKFUM Örebro12.68
Gina Gut99GERTSG Lübbenau 6313.09

Försök heat 30,79 jul
Alexandra Wiberg99SWEMalmö AI11.19q
Stina Erlandsson99SWEHuddinge AIS11.33q
Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir99ISLFH11.76
Thea Jensen99DENDanmark11.86
Sofia Olsson99SWESävedalens AIK12.02
Stefania Sigurdis Johönnudottir99ISLTeam UMSE12.46
Gigja Teitsdottir99ISLUFA13.34
Hilda Fahl99SWEÖresund FK13.71

Försök heat 4-1,69 jul
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott11.37q
My Aggefors99SWEIFK Tumba11.80
My Jarlsheden99SWEVittsjö GIK11.93
Sif Poulsen99SWEIF Rigor12.00
Maria Runneberg99SWESävedalens AIK12.53
Astrid Woxenius99SWESävedalens AIK12.90
Elin Särnholm99SWEKFUM Örebro14.60

Försök heat 51,39 jul
Emmy Andersson99SWEBåstads GIF11.09q
Amanda Mattsson99SWEStocksäters IF11.55
Linnea Nordlund99SWEIFK Nora11.57
Matilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS12.38
Hanne Simone Köping Hoftun99NORAsker SK12.62
Clara Dahlgren99SWESödertälje IF13.35
Linnea Wehlander99SWEGöteborgs KIK13.37
Kolrun Birna Trastardottir99ISLUMSS13.97

Försök heat 60,59 jul
Emma Skotte99SWEIK Norrköping FI11.24q
Martina Bergqvist99SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.78
Alva Murtoniemi-G99SWEÖrgryte IS11.87
Alva Cederholm99SWEIK Stål12.37
Ellinor Gustafsson99SWEFalu IK12.42
Lena Ulrich99GERTSV Senftenberg12.45
Alice Ahlgren99SWEKFUM Örebro12.80

Försök heat 70,49 jul
Nicole Ridegård99SWEIFK Lund11.50q
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål11.59
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.95
Marie Grasme99GERTSG Lübbenau 6311.96
Tova Göransson99SWEIK Hinden12.06
Emilia Swartz99SWESundbybergs IK13.09
Sandra Vesterling99SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.26
Hugrun Lind Bjarnadottir99ISLTeam UMSE13.61

Försök heat 8-0,49 jul
Anna Lundström99SWESundbybergs IK11.19q
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK11.23q
Maria Selck99DENSparta Atletik11.37q
Tinna Berg Jörgensen99FÄRFäröarna11.45q
Ebba Carlsson99SWEIK Hinden12.07
Elvira Adolfsson99SWEÖrgryte IS12.39
Charlotte Wolbring99GERTSV Senftenberg12.73

Försök heat 9-1,79 jul
Izabella Johansson99SWEIFK Halmstad11.36q
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK11.78
Victoria Krüger99SWEMalmö AI12.11
Erika Blomqvist99SWEIFK Sunne FK12.54
Vala Run Stefansdottir99ISLUMSS12.63
Sesselja Dis Heidarsdottir99ISLUFA13.34
Frida Karlsson99SWEIFK Kristinehamn13.88

Försök heat 10-2,09 jul
Connie Grefjord99SWEHovslätts IK11.32q
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK11.84
Martine Solbakken99NORRaufoss12.05
Emma Hamilton99SWEÖrgryte IS12.18
Linnéa Volmerdal99SWEHovslätts IK12.27
Clara Bergström99SWEIFK Sunne FK12.79
Sylvia Sif Halldorsdottir99ISLUMSS12.99

Finalheat 1-1,49 jul
Emma Skotte99SWEIK Norrköping FI11.04
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK11.23
Connie Grefjord99SWEHovslätts IK11.23
Alexandra Wiberg99SWEMalmö AI11.38
Sara Hermansson99SWEEnhörna IF11.40
Anna Lundström99SWESundbybergs IK11.41
Emmy Andersson99SWEBåstads GIF11.62
Stina Erlandsson99SWEHuddinge AIS11.65

Finalheat 20,39 jul
Maria Selck99DENSparta Atletik11.11
Izabella Johansson99SWEIFK Halmstad11.24
Lina Jehander99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.25
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott11.38
Hanna Wahlström99SWEÅsbro GoIF11.49
Tinna Berg Jörgensen99FÄRFäröarna11.51
Nicole Ridegård99SWEIFK Lund11.58
Matilde Maria Christensen99DENSparta Atletik12.15


F12 Höjd
9 jul
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö151
Hanna Rynler99SWEVästerås FK151
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK148
Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF148
My Aggefors99SWEIFK Tumba148
Martine Solbakken99NORRaufoss148
Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI148
Olivia Samuelsson99SWETranås AIF139
My Jarlsheden99SWEVittsjö GIK139
10 Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS139
11 Clara Bergström99SWEIFK Sunne FK139
12 Meike Herzog99GERTSV Senftenberg139
13 Ida Callenvik99SWEKarlskoga FI136
14 Erika Blomqvist99SWEIFK Sunne FK132
14 Hanna Högberg99SWEKFUM Örebro132
14 Maria Runneberg99SWESävedalens AIK132
17 Marie Grasme99GERTSG Lübbenau 63132
18 Stefania Sigurdis Johönnudottir99ISLTeam UMSE132
19 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK132
20 Sandra Vesterling99SWEIF Göta Karlstad127
20 Martina Bergqvist99SWEIF Göta Karlstad127
22 Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF127
22 Astrid Woxenius99SWESävedalens AIK127
22 Sandra Hahn99GERTSV Senftenberg127
22 Christina Pool Wiklund99SWEFalköpings FIK127
26 Alicia Galenzowski99GERTSG Lübbenau 63127
27 Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir99ISLFH121
27 Gigja Teitsdottir99ISLUFA121
29 Sylvia Sif Halldorsdottir99ISLUMSS121
29 Emma Hamilton99SWEÖrgryte IS121
31 Clara Dahlgren99SWESödertälje IF121
32 Frida Karlsson99SWEIFK Kristinehamn121
32 Hilda Fahl99SWEÖresund FK121
34 Vala Run Stefansdottir99ISLUMSS113


F12 Spjut400 g
9 jul
Milla Koski-Vähälä99FINLumijoen Lumiukot34,85
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål30,84
Hanna Wahlström99SWEÅsbro GoIF28,88
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö28,72
Clara Bergström99SWEIFK Sunne FK26,15
Vilde Ingvaldsen99NORNorna Salhus25,17
Anna Lange99DENDanmark24,09
My Aggefors99SWEIFK Tumba23,73
Eleonora Olsmats99SWEDanderyds SK23,16
10 Frida Lundberg99SWEÅhus FIK22,99
11 Thea Jensen99DENDanmark22,82
12 Alma Folke99SWETranås AIF22,16
13 Sandra Vesterling99SWEIF Göta Karlstad21,89
14 Emma Nilsson99SWEVittsjö GIK21,26
15 Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS21,23
16 Sesselja Dis Heidarsdottir99ISLUFA20,36
17 Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK19,21
18 Kolrun Birna Trastardottir99ISLUMSS18,70
19 Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir99ISLFH17,81
20 Ebba Carlsson99SWEIK Hinden16,20



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010