RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2011-07-08/10
Uppdaterad: 11-07-12
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   
 
M 200m
Försök heat 10,610 jul
Eirik Tanberg87NORSigdal FI21.89q7
Carl Emil Kåshagen91NORMoelven IL22.46 20
Mikael Storm91SWEEksjö Södra IK22.85 33
Kristian Magnusson86NORHaugesund IL22.95 39
Fredrik Karlsson91SWEKils AIK23.40 49
Marcel Elmir90SWEIFK Helsingborg23.54 52
Petter Gire Döhlie85NORTrondheim Friidrett23.55 53
John Svensson86SWEIF Kville24.20 65
Emil Hansson90SWEFalu IKdnf -

Försök heat 20,510 jul
Fredrik Johansson86SWEIF Göta Karlstad21.72q4
Peter Osazuwa89NORBUL22.22 16
Anders Flem Hagen87NORTönsberg FIK22.79 32
Daniel Katuric89SWEBromma IF23.02 41
Tobias Karlsson91SWEIF Kville23.02 41
Thomas Jakobsen85NORBUL23.13 43
Erik Ekelund91SWELidköpings IS23.58 54
Paul Thuvesson84SWEVittsjö GIK23.69 58
Andrej Ekholm89SWEHuddinge AIS24.17 63

Försök heat 30,310 jul
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik21.76q5
Trausti Stefansson85ISLFH22.09 12
Jonas Andre Grönnhaug89NORRanheim IL22.22 15
Morgan Ohlström91SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.53 22
Björn Hanholm89NORBUL23.23 45
Daniel Olsson87SWEIFK Lund23.23 46
Jonathan Waern86SWEKFUM Örebro23.58 55
Per Jonsson88SWEBollnäs FIK24.00 60
Christoffer AdielssonNORBUL25.24 70

Försök heat 40,610 jul
Einar Andre Jakobsen86NORBUL21.99 10
Hampus Forsberg89SWEIFK Helsingborg22.31 17
Erik Lindahl90SWEIF Kville22.54 23
Jesper Larsen85DENKöbenhavns IF22.72 31
Martin Vikström Johansson91SWEHammarby IF23.20 44
Pierre Kazeroony90SWEIF Kville23.46 50
Robin WeeTom91SWEUllevi FK23.49 51
René Gilje Laeknes91NORSkjalg IL23.59 56
Morten Winckelmann89DENFrederiksbergs IFdnf -

Försök heat 50,610 jul
Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen86NORLillehammer IF21.32q2
Torbjörn Lysne90NORIL Gular22.07 11
Judel Kibondo86SWESundbybergs IK22.68 29
Anders Lökken86NORLillehammer IF22.90 36
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville24.19 64
Henrik Bergquist73SWEFK Studenterna24.26 67
Erik Bahri91SWEHammarby IF26.36 71
Björn Mattsson91SWEIF Kvilledns -

Försök heat 62,110 jul
Christian Settemsli Mogstad85NORTjalve21.61q3
Henrik Johnsen86NORTjalve22.42 19
Andreas Andersson91SWEHässleholms AIS22.55 24
Jörgen Hasle Johansen86NORNorna Salhus22.61 25
Nils-Göran Nilsson88SWETurebergs FK22.70 30
Christoffer van Woensel90SWEFIF Gnistan23.77 59
Noel Edling80SWEFK Studenterna24.15 62
Anders Schönherr91DENHvidovre Atletik24.74 69
Markus Åsberg90SWESöderhamns IF28.01 73
Martin Forbergskog91NORMoelven ILdns -

Försök heat 70,210 jul
Nick Ekelund Arenander89DENKöbenhavns IF21.93q8
Per Magnus Solli91NORNesbyen21.95q9
Lars Jöran Storhaug89NORSkjalg IL22.39 18
Mattias Abulu91SWEUllevi FK22.87 35
Daniel Norgren90SWEÖrgryte IS22.92 37
Henric Gröndahl79SWEIF Hagen FK23.36 48
Jonathan Farrell91SCOClydesdale Harriers23.49 51
Henrik Nilsson91SWEIFK Trelleborg24.12 61
Kim Lidén91SWEEskilstuna FI26.50 72

Försök heat 8-0,210 jul
Oskar Åberg89SWEHuddinge AIS22.11 13
Niklas Ragneberg91SWETrollhättan FIK22.65 26
Sigurgeir Thoroddsen90ISLAfturelding22.66 27
Andreas Totsås81NORSK Vidar22.66 28
Börge Angell-Petersen83NORTrondheim Friidrett22.93 38
Christopher Svensson85SWEHälle IF23.00 40
Jonatan Malka88SWEIF Kville24.24 66
Daniel Djurhuus Rein90FÄRFäröarna24.62 68
Emil Zail87SWESpårvägens FKdns -

Försök heat 9-1,410 jul
Nil de Oliveira86SWESpårvägens FK21.13q1
Patrik Andersson91SWEIF Kville21.82q6
Niklas Larsson85SWEHässelby SK22.22 14
Nasser Sebabi82SWEIF Kville22.46 21
Odd Eiken91NORRanheim IL22.86 34
Lars Eric Saether79NORSteinkjer23.13 42
David Tegel87SWEIF Göta Karlstad23.26 47
Håkon Carlos Sörbye84NORKristiansand23.62 57
Magnus Nielsen91SWEIFK Lunddnf -
Douglas Stenberg90SWEIF Göta Karlstaddns -

Final0,010 jul
Nil de Oliveira86SWESpårvägens FK20.99
Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen86NORLillehammer IF21.43
Christian Settemsli Mogstad85NORTjalve21.51
Fredrik Johansson86SWEIF Göta Karlstad21.54
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik21.77
Eirik Tanberg87NORSigdal FI21.81
Patrik Andersson91SWEIF Kville21.82
Per Magnus Solli91NORNesbyen21.98
Nick Ekelund Arenander89DENKöbenhavns IF22.10


M 800m
Finalheat 110 jul
Stian Flo85NORTjalve 1:50.181
Emil Oustad89NORFIK REN-ENG 1:50.352
Hans Kristian Flöystad89NORTjalve 1:50.803
Rickard Gunnarsson91SWEHässelby SK 1:51.154
Nick Jensen91DENSparta Atletik 1:52.286
Christoffer Ohlsson93SWEUmedalens IF 1:53.089
Viktor Ekelund89SWEMalmö AI 1:53.3612
Terje Snarby89NORStrindheim IL 1:53.4613
Vetle Aasland91NORUll/Kisa IL 1:53.5814
10 Öystein KvaernerSvendsen86NORTyrving 1:54.3218
11 Fredrik Hallinder88SWETurebergs FK 1:54.3819
12 Daniel Norberg78SWESpårvägens FK 1:55.1423
Albin JohanssonSWEHässelby SKdnf-Hare

Finalheat 210 jul
Elmar Engholm92SWEHässelby SK 1:52.135
Bjartmar Örnuson88ISLUFA 1:52.457
Staffan Ek91SWEBjörnstorps IF 1:52.628
Erik Smeds91SWEIFK Mora 1:53.2310
Marcus Hallbäck92SWEHässelby SK 1:53.2511
Gishe Abdi Wako91NORLillehammer IF 1:53.8715
Ahmed Tahir92SWEFalu IK 1:53.9216
Victor Hedin91SWEHuddinge AIS 1:54.1017
Klas Persson91SWETurebergs FK 1:54.4820
10 Daniel Gleimar92SWETurebergs FK 1:54.8421
11 Mada Bagge Jörgensen88DENAalborg Atletik 1:54.8522
12 Öystein Aamli86NORFIL AKS-77 1:55.1824

Finalheat 310 jul
Andreas Roth93NORUll/Kisa IL 1:55.2825
Tomas Hultgren91SWELudvika FFI 1:55.9026
Alexander Holmblad94SWESpårvägens FK 1:56.1827
Jeppe Harboe92DENSparta Atletik 1:56.3328
Amund Hoffart88NORBUL 1:56.3929
Elias Arshi89SWEGoIF Tjalve 1:56.7230
Alexander Persson89SWEHammarby IF 1:57.3633
Magnus Lindahl82NORNesbyen 1:57.9335
Tim Sundström89SWEKFUM Örebro 1:57.9536
10 Pål Johannes Larsen78NORBUL 1:58.4838
11 Younes Jilali94SWEFredrikshofs FIF 1:59.0542
12 Bent Kamsvåg OlsenNORAlta IF 1:59.0843

Finalheat 410 jul
Gustav Karnebäck87SWETurebergs FK 1:57.3032
John Foitzek91SWELudvika FFI 1:57.8434
Njord ET Wiker91NORUll/Kisa IL 1:58.0837
Sören Dam Herniksen86DENAalborg Atletik 1:58.6439
Sören Christoffer Brasen84DENFremad Holbaek 1:58.7740
Helge Langen85NORIK Rindals-Troll 1:59.0041
Joakim Frisk90SWEVästerås FK 2:00.2244
Henrik Nordtug87NORSteinkjer 2:00.6545
10 Viktor Stenberg90SWEUllevi FK 2:01.0147
11 Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK 2:01.1048
Jan Christian Kaltenborn80NORTjalveDQ-linjetramp
Hjalmar Hallberg88SWEVittsjö GIKdns-

Finalheat 510 jul
David Möller80DENAalborg Atletik 1:56.9431
Ola Gjönnäs Grendal91NORHerkules FK 2:00.8546
Daniel Malmquist88SWEIF Udd 2:01.8349
Per Kåberg84SWEIK Orient 2:02.1550
Sondre Lindahl87NORNesbyen 2:03.7251
Ian Robertson78SCOClydesdale Harriers 2:04.1752
Jan Hybner63DENSkive AM 2:05.0853
Mathias Krogh Poulsen87DENAalborg Atletik 2:05.6054
Martin Savnborg91SWEBromma IF 2:07.3555
10 Sebastian Persson91SWEÖresund FK 2:10.4156
11 Johan Enholm62SWEHässelby SK 2:12.3557
Gustav Sandström94SWEIF Udddnf-


M Häck 110m107 cm
Försök heat 10,810 jul
Marvin Tay90SWESpårvägens FK14.48q
Martin Kallur91SWEFalu IK14.60q
Josua Gustafsson88SWEUllevi FK14.84q
Henrik Ögren77SWEÖstersunds GIF15.09
Douglas Stenberg90SWEIF Göta Karlstad15.47
Markus Sparrman89SWEIK Ymer15.97
Halldor Örn Kristjansson91ISLUMSS17.57
Jon Yde Bentsen85DENAalborg AtletikDQ §F4.13.6.3

Försök heat 20,210 jul
Amir Shaker89SWEEskilstuna FI14.30q
Alexander Brorsson90SWEIFK Växjö14.37q
Rafael Askros81SWEIFK Lidingö14.47q
Andreas Andersson87SWEHässelby SK14.91q
Carsten Krohn83GERAhrensburger TSV15.02q
Björn Sommerfeld85GERAhrensburger TSV16.22
David Kallebäck89SWEVarbergs GIF17.15

Final-0,310 jul
Amir Shaker89SWEEskilstuna FI14.15
Marvin Tay90SWESpårvägens FK14.28
Rafael Askros81SWEIFK Lidingö14.48
Martin Kallur91SWEFalu IK14.59
Josua Gustafsson88SWEUllevi FK14.87
Andreas Andersson87SWEHässelby SK14.91
Carsten Krohn83GERAhrensburger TSV15.05
Alexander Brorsson90SWEIFK VäxjöDQtjuvstart


M Stav
10 jul
Mikkel M Nielsen88DENSparta Atletik512
Gustaf Hultgren83SWEÖrgryte IS503
Per Drageryd91SWEKFUM Örebro479
Simon Assarsson91SWEIK Sisu464
Arvid Lindahl92SWEKA 2 IF464
Viktor Fröberg90SWEIF Kville464
Philip Eliasson92SWEHuddinge AIS464
Dennis Fransson Bergetoft92SWEKFUM Örebro447
Anri Mulin92ESTSK Kivilind447
Gauti Asbjörnsson85SWEÖrgryte IS447
11 Trolle Olsson94SWESpårvägens FK447
12 Henrik Brus91SWEFalu IK430
13 Björn Öivind Berger94NORIL Pioner430
14 Marius Fauskrud92NORMoelven IL430
15 Douglas Stenberg90SWEIF Göta Karlstad413
16 Eirik Sollien91NORMoelven IL393
Martin Stensvig88DENSparta AtletikX
Carl Ivarsson96SWELerum FriidrottX
Geir-Ove Rasmussen80SWEÖrgryte ISX


M Tresteg
10 jul
Anders Möller77DENSparta Atletik16,333,2   15,80 2,0
Anton Andersson81SWEÖrgryte IS16,033,1
Daniel Lennartson88SWEÖrgryte IS16,003,7
Moteba Mohammed90SWEAlingsås IF15,481,3
Daniel Falk88SWELerum Friidrott15,191,1
Sebastian Ekstrand86SWEÖresund FK14,940,7
Erik Ehrlin90SWEÄrla IF14,82-1,1
Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes91NORNorna Salhus14,77-3,0
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89SWEIF Göta Karlstad14,080,8
10 Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS13,88-0,5
11 Paul Thuvesson84SWEVittsjö GIK13,15-0,7
12 Jens Mattisson85SWEVittsjö GIK12,850,1
13 Mladen Dzakovic87SWESundbybergs IK12,330,6


M Kula7.26 kg
10 jul
Kim Christiansen85DENSparta Atletik19,65
Kenneth Mertz89DENSparta Atletik16,45
Marcus Mattisson88SWEKFUM Kristianstad15,24
Carsten Krohn83GERAhrensburger TSV15,06
Martin Gren90SWEUllevi FK14,68
Bengt Pettersson61SWEHuddinge AIS14,25
Jeffrey Ige84SWEHuddinge AIS14,10
Martin Jönsson89SWEUllevi FK13,09
Jonathan Gren88SWEÖrgryte IS11,68


M Diskus2.0 kg
10 jul
Axel Härstedt87SWEMalmö AI61,01
John Bowman85USAUSA59,37
Ulf Ankarling88SWEIF Göta Karlstad56,22
Erik Fluge91NORASK Friidrett44,06
David Kallebäck89SWEVarbergs GIF41,92
Emil Mikkelsen90DENOdense Atletik41,79
Carsten Krohn83GERAhrensburger TSV39,36
Torbjörn Julin89SWEIF Kville38,87
Robin Hägg90SWEEslövs AI37,17
10 Niklas Karlsson90SWEBålsta IK37,11
11 Jonathan Gren88SWEÖrgryte IS35,75
12 Daniel Ståhl92SWESpårvägens FK35,01
98 Victor Svanesohn91SWEHovslätts IK29,641,5 kg *


M XX-stav
10 jul
Andreas Duplantis93SWEIK Stål510
Martin Stensvig88DENSparta Atletik490
Carl Stenson93SWEHellas FIK490
Deniz Mashid80SWEÖrgryte IS477
Gauti Asbjörnsson85SWEÖrgryte IS462
Viktor Fröberg90SWEIF Kville445
Björn Andersson91SWEBålsta IK428
Henrik Brus91SWEFalu IK428
Geir-Ove Rasmussen80SWEÖrgryte IS411


P19 200m
Försök heat 1-0,510 jul
Mehdi Ettehadulhagh92NORLörenskog FIL22.17q4
John Huse Olsen93NORSkjalg IL22.48 12
Oscar Johansson92SWESpårvägens FK22.83 21
Marcus Backman93SWEEskilstuna FI22.84 22
Gerrit Nau92GERAhrensburger TSV23.73 37
Oscar Wahlqvist93SWEÖrgryte IS23.93 42
Martin Bjerke93NORLillehammer IF24.12 44
Marius Gerdes93NORBergens Turnforening25.02 53

Försök heat 2-0,610 jul
Andreas Trajkovski93DENKöbenhavns IF21.88q1
Kevin Landsberg Motzkus92DENOdense Atletik22.32q9
Oliver Willskytt92SWEUllevi FK22.77 19
Erlend Mjös92NORÖsteröy IL22.99 24
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK23.60 35
Martin Trondseth Gjertsen93NORRanheim IL23.91 41
Vignir Gunnarsson92ISLUMSS24.93 52
Joel Frendin Liendeborg93SWEHässelby SK25.29 54

Försök heat 3-0,510 jul
Simen Sigurdsen93NORHerkules FK22.18q5
Hector Falk93SWENyköpings BIS22.31q8
Erik Holmberg93SWERånäs 4H22.68 17
Olle Forslin93SWEHässelby SK22.88 23
Andreas Petersson92SWEÖrgryte IS23.24 28
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK23.26 29
Emanuel Amoh92SWEMalmö AI23.76 39
Jakob Melin92SWEIFK Helsingborg23.78 40
Samuel Wiktorsson92SWETrångsvikens IF24.32 47

Försök heat 4-1,010 jul
Shahbaz Safrad92SWEIF Kville22.02q2
Simon Gyllensten92SWEÖrgryte IS22.27q7
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö22.52 13
Patrik Sjöö92SWEHässelby SK22.61 15
Joakim Andersson92SWEIFK Trelleborg23.14 26
Jakob Svensson92SWEYstads IF23.42 32
Torbjörn Hansen92NORSögne IL23.60 36
Felix Lehm93GERTSV Senftenberg24.12 45

Försök heat 5-0,410 jul
Sunday Ojuri93SWEHammarby IF22.16q3
Joakim Djuvfeldt93SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.19q6
Kjartan Lövoll92NORSandnes IL22.71 18
Simon Tofft93SWEFIF Gnistan23.46 33
Vebjörn Gilde93NOROrion23.52 34
Pierre Becher93GERTSV Senftenberg24.03 43
David Liljedahl93SWEIF Udd24.64 51
Johan Forsberg92SWEIFK Lidingödns -

Försök heat 6-1,010 jul
Robin Nordkvist93SWEHuddinge AIS22.37 11
Emil Ström93DENSparta Atletik22.53 14
Viktor Jönsson92SWERåby-Rekarne FI22.64 16
Derron van Helvoort93NEDHolland23.12 25
Torbjörn Fossum Heldal93NORHerkules FK23.42 31
Fridrik Karl Karlsson92ISLAfturelding23.74 38
Eirikur Arni Arnason93ISLUFA24.33 48
Gudjon Ingimundarson92ISLUMSS24.51 50

Försök heat 7-1,510 jul
Niklas Müller92DENSparta Atletik22.36 10
Niklas Johansson92SWEStenungsunds FI22.80 20
Ken Braesch Andersen92SWEHammarby IF23.17 27
Andreas H Christiansen93NORFredrikstad IF23.38 30
Christian Jepsen93DENHolte Atletik24.21 46
Karl Bredenberg92SWESödertälje IF24.33 49
Örn Dui Kristjansson93ISLUFAdns -
Vegard Kim Iversen93NORMoelven ILdns -

Final0,110 jul
Andreas Trajkovski93DENKöbenhavns IF21.60
Sunday Ojuri93SWEHammarby IF21.87
Shahbaz Safrad92SWEIF Kville21.89
Robin Nordkvist93SWEHuddinge AIS22.18
Joakim Djuvfeldt93SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.20
Kevin Landsberg Motzkus92DENOdense Atletik22.37
Mehdi Ettehadulhagh92NORLörenskog FIL22.49
Hector Falk93SWENyköpings BIS22.55
Simen Sigurdsen93NORHerkules FKdns
Simon Gyllensten92SWEÖrgryte ISdns


P19 800m
Finalheat 110 jul
Thijs Nijhuis92DENSkive AM 1:55.601
Sindre Löchting93NOROrion 1:55.672
Jens Olav Breivik Lingaas93NORTjalve 1:56.293
Axel Andersson92SWEMölndals AIK 1:56.584
Fredrik Fürstenberg93DENSparta Atletik 1:56.665
Jaad Orten92NORIL Fri 1:56.826
Sander Sekkingstad Terum93NORAurland IL 1:57.157
Desmond Manu92SWESävedalens AIK 1:57.518
Carsten Haugen93NORBUL 1:57.989
10 Peter Bowman92SCOClydesdale Harriers 1:58.6010
11 Elias Ottosen92NORAskim IF 2:02.3919
12 Torjus Halden92NORTjalve 2:05.0622

Finalheat 210 jul
Martin Smeby93NORTjalve 1:58.9111
Alexander Lötvall93SWEMölndals AIK 1:59.5112
Tor Alfred Bredesen93NORSnögg Friidrett 1:59.5413
Patrik Nilsson92SWEOskarshamns SK 2:00.4614
Niklas Jonsson92SWEHammarby IF 2:01.1815
Jonas Andersen93DENAalborg Atletik 2:01.3816
Kasper Skov92DENSkive AM 2:01.4817
Klaus Jaque92DENBallerup 2:01.4818
Eivind Drablös93NORTyrving 2:03.0520
10 Simon Lundell Vakkuri93SWEEnhörna IF 2:04.4121
11 Niklas Könberg93SWESpårvägens FK 2:05.3123
12 Morten Grönbech93NORBUL 2:05.9524

Finalheat 310 jul
Håkan Carlberg92SWEMalmö AI 2:06.9325
Tomas Zoega93ISLBreidablick 2:07.3626
Vebjörn Bredesen95NORSnögg Friidrett 2:07.5227
Henrik Petersson93SWEMalmö AI 2:10.6828
Vetle Blekken92NORFredrikstad IF 2:11.1629
Milad Rajabi93SWEÖresund FK 2:13.2430
Fredrik Forsberg Ellingsen93NORFredrikstad IF 2:14.9031
Björn Thuresson93SWEStocksäters IF 2:15.1932
Adam Bills93SWEHässelby SK 2:18.6933
10 Marton Tholander93SWEHammarby IF 2:21.5334
Magnus Pettersson Lunde93NOROs Turn friidrettdns-


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Försök heat 1-0,510 jul
Filip Lööv92SWEKils AIK14.20q
Dennis Eriksson93SWESundsvalls FI14.90q
Marius Bakken Stöle93NORSandnes IL15.16q
Tobias Nilsson92SWEAlvesta FI15.74
Fredrik Andersson93SWESödertälje IF16.95
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK16.97

Försök heat 2-2,010 jul
Anton Levin92SWEIFK Helsingborg14.82q
Christoffer Durafour93DENHelsingör IF15.75
Gudjon Ingimundarson92ISLUMSS16.71
Örn Dui Kristjansson93ISLUFAdns
Zaido Hassani93QATAspire Qatardns
Mahyar Noghani92SWEUllevi FKdns

Försök heat 3-0,610 jul
Per Magne Florvaag93NORSandnes IL14.53q
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö15.03q
Viktor Husmark92SWEFalu IK15.18q
Filip Hjorth93SWEGefle IF15.24q
Anton Öberg93SWEHammarby IF16.46
Thomas Örskov93DENHerning Atletik16.60

Final-2,410 jul
Per Magne Florvaag93NORSandnes IL14.23
Filip Lööv92SWEKils AIK14.25
Anton Levin92SWEIFK Helsingborg14.44
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö14.80
Marius Bakken Stöle93NORSandnes IL14.89
Dennis Eriksson93SWESundsvalls FI14.89
Viktor Husmark92SWEFalu IK15.43
Filip Hjorth93SWEGefle IF15.44


P19 Tresteg
10 jul
Dennis Eriksson93SWESundsvalls FI14,260,5
Sadeeh Mbye92SWEUllevi FK14,18-0,7
Viktor Warg93SWEKFUM Arvika13,94-0,1
Rasmus Stouby92DENSkive AM13,541,1
Richard Berg92SWEIFK Halmstad13,102,2   12,73 0,0
Erik Liberg93SWEUllevi FK13,010,9


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
10 jul
Mikko Törrönen93FINEsbo IF52,27
Sören Börsting93DENSkive AM51,25
Micael Ljungberg92SWENyköpings BIS51,02
Andreas Ellegaard93DENSparta Atletik47,94
Andreas Grahn92SWEVästerås FK47,66
Anton Larsson93SWEJärvsö IF45,90
Anders Pettersson93SWESäffle FIK45,11
John Plate93SWEIK Orient41,56
Christian Trodsöe Hansen93DENKöge Atletik38,82
10 Filip Hjorth93SWEGefle IF38,14
11 Oskar Karlsson93SWEOskarshamns SK36,61
12 Sondre Egeli Övrebö93NORStord IL35,39
13 Thomas Örskov93DENHerning Atletik32,64
14 Niklas Lindstedt93SWEHässelby SK29,27
Oscar Törnros92SWEIFK SalaX
Anton Hilmersson92SWEUllevi FKX
Daniel Ståhl92SWESpårvägens FKX


P17 200m
Försök heat 1-0,710 jul
Niklas Pålsson94SWEMölndals AIK22.58q2
Markus Bergstrand94SWEÖresund FK22.86q6
Pontus Ahlstedt94SWELerum Friidrott23.26q9
Vebjörn B Mörken94NORTönsberg FIK23.72 17
Daniel Torarinsson94ISLUMSS24.29 27
Karl Teiffel94SWEMölndals AIK24.32 28
Joel Ekelöf94SWETurebergs FK24.69 33
Sander Tiitso94ESTSK Kivilind24.70 34

Försök heat 2-0,210 jul
Eirik Haugstad94NORNesodden IF22.67q4
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand23.03q7
Jacob Rhan94SWEGlanshammars IF23.19q8
Tim Jonsson94SWEHässelby SK23.32 10
Erik Röraas94NORMoss IL23.59 15
Anders Nordstrand94NORKristiansand24.28 25
Hans Jacobsen94FÄRFäröarna24.36 29
Andreas Stölen94NORASK Friidrettdnf -

Försök heat 30,710 jul
Carl Sjöstedt94SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.62q3
Simen Tjelta Larsen94NORSkjalg IL23.56 14
Gustav Schölin94SWEFinspångs AIK23.77 18
Erik Kullberg94SWEIFK Helsingborg24.29 26
Michael Rangel Pedersen94DENAalborg Atletik24.55 32
Martin Hunvik94NORTyrving24.73 35
Pontus Johansson94SWESödertälje IF26.13 39
Vebjörn Borge94NORÖsteröy ILdnf -
Jesper Lundberg94SWEAlvesta FIdns -

Försök heat 4-2,410 jul
Erik Annerfalk94SWEIF Hagen FK22.74q5
Kathan Yoganathan94NORTyrving23.45 11
Sondre Mulongo Nyström94NORLillehammer IF23.52 12
Emil Thessén94SWEVästerås FK23.59 16
Jacob Shatohin94SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott24.19 23
Christoffer Sentell94SWETurebergs FK24.27 24
Thomas M Heggöy94NORStord IL24.42 31
Cal Doherty94SCOShettleston Harriers25.16 37
Aleksander Klev94NORKristiansand25.24 38

Försök heat 5-1,410 jul
Jonathan Wulff94SWEHammarby IF22.47q1
Fredrik Finstad94SWEEkshärad Friidrott23.54 13
Oskar Swing94SWEBromma IF23.81 19
Robin Skärström94SWETanums IF23.82 20
Niklas Nilsson94SWESkeninge IK23.96 21
Stefan Irwin Krantz94SWEBromma IF24.00 22
John Collin94SWEUllevi FK24.38 30
Karl Persson94SWEIFK Lund24.86 36
Johan Kullberg94SWEIFK Helsingborgdnf -

Final0,110 jul
Jonathan Wulff94SWEHammarby IF22.35
Niklas Pålsson94SWEMölndals AIK22.60
Erik Annerfalk94SWEIF Hagen FK22.66
Carl Sjöstedt94SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.87
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand23.16
Markus Bergstrand94SWEÖresund FK23.19
Jacob Rhan94SWEGlanshammars IF23.55
Pontus Ahlstedt94SWELerum Friidrott23.83
Eirik Haugstad94NORNesodden IFdns


P17 3000m
Finalheat 110 jul
Erik Udö Pedersen94NORHolum IL 8:45.161
Jörgen Frost Bö94NOROppegård Friidrett 8:48.122
Marnas Djurhuus95FÄRFäröarna 8:57.013
Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIK 8:59.884
Kristoffer Nordlunde94NORLillehammer IF 9:00.805
Magnus Sirnes Hjellum94NORHaugesund IL 9:02.486
Martin Kristiansen95NORSturla 9:03.027
Pontus Johansson94SWEIFK Växjö 9:04.258
Mousab Adam Mahmoud Ali95QATAspire Qatar 9:05.299
10 Simon Spencer94SWEStrömstad LK 9:08.8210
11 Daniel Strandberg95SWEMalmö AI 9:11.2611
12 Hallgeir Aspli94NORFrol IL 9:15.0812
13 Jonathan Weichbrodt94SWEMölndals AIK 9:21.1713
14 Philip Lund94SWEEksjö Södra IK 9:21.6914
15 Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95SWEEnhörna IF 9:27.8916
16 Tom Skjaeråsen95NORIL Varegg 9:38.1023
Andreas Iden95NORIL Gneistdnf-

Finalheat 210 jul
Nigusu Solomon95SWEHuddinge AIS 9:22.6615
Moawta Abdul-Rahman Bela95QATAspire Qatar 9:30.1817
Fredrik Orrsveden95SWESundbybergs IK 9:30.9218
Amund Holtklimpen94NORLillehammer IF 9:31.6119
Anders Strömblad Hansen94NORFana IL 9:31.7220
Kristian A Kjonerud94NORLillehammer IF 9:33.6721
Sam Salehian94SWEHammarby IF 9:36.0422
Emil Särnehed94SWEMotala AIF 9:38.2524
Gustaf Lidfeldt95SWEHammarby IF 9:40.8325
10 Magnus-Johan Faerö95NOREikanger IL 9:45.5626
11 Ali Pirgholizadeh94SWEEskilstuna FI 9:46.3427
12 Ludvig Danielsson95SWEIK Norrköping FI 9:46.8528
13 Patrik Claesson94SWEEnhörna IF 9:46.9029
14 Filemon Mihreteab94SWEHässelby SK10:02.8630
15 Jacob Juncher95DENRanders Atletik10:06.8831
16 Heine Kreiler94DENSkive AM10:13.0832
17 Philip Örnborg94SWEDanderyds SK10:17.0533
18 Linus Persson95SWEMalmö AI10:26.2134


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 10,510 jul
Jesper Lundberg94SWEAlvesta FI14.49q
Eric Bergvall94SWEHässelby SK15.74q
Patrik Birgersson94SWELaholms IF16.24q
Adam Freysson94ISLFH16.52q
Pall Kristinn Arason94ISLFH16.94
Ayad Shaker94SWEEskilstuna FIdnf

Försök heat 210 jul
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94SWEIFK Växjö14.40q
Simen Tjelta Larsen94NORSkjalg IL15.27q
Viktor Åstrand94SWEIK Ymer15.65q
Erik Mårtensson94SWESundsvalls FI16.06q
Rikard Hällberg94SWEUpsala IF17.25

Final-0,610 jul
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94SWEIFK Växjö14.33
Jesper Lundberg94SWEAlvesta FI14.63
Simen Tjelta Larsen94NORSkjalg IL15.10
Eric Bergvall94SWEHässelby SK15.59
Erik Mårtensson94SWESundsvalls FI16.40
Adam Freysson94ISLFH16.59
Patrik Birgersson94SWELaholms IF16.60
Viktor Åstrand94SWEIK Ymerdns


P17 Höjd
10 jul
Charles Kamau94DENAabenraa IG195
Edvin Heggemann94SWEKFUM Örebro192
Eirik Haugstad94NORNesodden IF189
Jonas Nilsson94SWEHabo Friidrott 04185
Jonathan Holm94SWEStrands IF185
Martin Sundgren94SWEFinspångs AIK181
Martin Ström94SWEStrands IF181
Olle Willsund94SWEHögby IF177
Kristian Berg94NORBUL177
10 Marcus Saarela94SWETrollhättan FIK177
11 Trygvi Laksafoss94FÄRFäröarna160
11 Kim Fransson94SWEIFK Halmstad160
Alexander Hornshöj94DENSparta AtletikX


P17 Tresteg
10 jul
Joel Valdemarsson94SWEIF Göta Karlstad13,942,9   13,40 -2,2
Jannick Bagge94DENHvidovre Atletik13,810,5
Thorvald Brudvik94NORFredrikstad IF13,562,4   13,22 -0,2
Stig Andreas Langeland94NORÖsteröy IL13,321,6
Charles Kamau94DENAabenraa IG12,99-0,2
Samuel Grip94SWEIK Orient12,930,8
Pall Kristinn Arason94ISLFH12,76-0,6
Gustav Nyberg94SWEStrands IF12,600,1
Patrik Birgersson94SWELaholms IF11,891,8
10 Mikkel Jörgensen95DENAmager AC11,800,8U.T.
Abdelrahman Hossam Idris94QATAspire QatarX


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
10 jul
Ola Isene95NORSturla49,23
Jörgen Olsen Austnes94NORIL Fri47,53
Sven Martin Skagestad95NORLoddefjord IL47,43
Gustav Liberg95SWEUllevi FK46,90
Kim Fransson94SWEIFK Halmstad44,06
Tim Wunger94SWEEnköpings AIF43,10
Albin Vastersson94SWEVarbergs GIF41,47
Asbjörn Lunde Dy95NORStord IL38,11
Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI37,85
10 Martin Löfblom95SWEHanvikens SK35,73
11 Saeed Salem Al Kuwari94QATAspire Qatar35,49
12 Michael Shirafkan Nejad95SWEIF Göta Karlstad35,36
13 Vegard Fluge95NORASK Friidrett35,14
14 Sondre Kolbjörnsen95NORNorna Salhus34,99
15 Viktor Hagren95SWETurebergs FK32,80
16 Hallur Simonsen95FÄRFäröarna32,49
17 Mikkel Jörgensen95DENAmager AC30,81   29,53
18 Zayed Rashid Al-nimah95QATAspire Qatar30,81
19 Andreas Krigoltoi95ESTSK Kivilind25,56
Teemu Tohola95FINMerijärven KestäväX


P16 200m
Försök heat 1-0,310 jul
Pavlik Wang95NORMoss IL22.67q2
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEIF Hagen FK23.30q9
Hans Christian Walker95NORBUL23.91 20
Asbjörn Lunde Dy95NORStord IL24.84 35
Nico Koch95GERTSV Senftenberg25.02 36
Christian Bolin95SWETyresö FK25.53 41
Agnar David Halldorsson95ISLAfturelding25.81 43
Simen Kjensli95NORBULdns -

Försök heat 2-0,510 jul
Dennis Forsman95SWEUllevi FK23.12q7
Haakon Gaukeryd Höye95NOROrion23.26q8
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF23.35 10
Dennis Elms-Jansson95SWEHuddinge AIS23.79 17
Vegard Fluge95NORASK Friidrett24.16 25
Daniel Lafferty95SCOShettleston Harriers24.30 28
Jesper Jansson95SWEHässelby SK25.75 42
Isak Oli Traustason95ISLUMSSdns -

Försök heat 3-1,110 jul
Ali Abdulkadir95SWEEskilstuna FI22.78q4
Henrik Nilsen95NORMalvik IL23.07q6
Mathias Bengtsson95DENSparta Atletik23.51 12
Christopher Swenning95SWEMalmö AI23.96 21
Benjamin Liestöl95NORHaugesund IL24.42 29
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg24.46 31
Regin Joensen95FÄRFäröarna25.06 37
Adrian Eriksson95SWEMölndals AIK25.24 40

Försök heat 4-0,910 jul
Henrik Malmberg95SWEHuddinge AIS22.78q3
Sivert Korshavn-Jartoft95NORBUL23.44 11
Jakob Lindbom95SWEKA 2 IF23.89 18
Oscar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI23.89 19
Eskil Grahn95SWETranås AIF23.96 22
Thor Henrik Raknerud95NORAskim IF24.05 24
Fabian S Rönningen95NORTyrving24.74 34
Heidar Bernhardsson95ISLAfturelding26.11 44
Johan Eriksson Viklund95SWESundbybergs IKdns -

Försök heat 50,010 jul
Abdu Aziz Warsame95SWEEskilstuna FI22.89q5
Benjamin Gabrielsen95DENSparta Atletik23.54 13
Filip Sjövall95SWELomma FIK23.61 14
Mattias Hjelm95SWEIFK Helsingborg23.67 16
Kristian Halten Jensen95N0ROverhalla IL24.25 26
Elias Odell95SWEIFK Trelleborg24.54 32
Axel Kindmo95SWEIFK Trelleborg25.07 38
Christian Webersko95DENAalborg Atletik26.66 45

Försök heat 60,310 jul
James Kwabene Takyi95QATAspire Qatar22.53q1
Malte M Christensen95DENStoholm IF23.63 15
Martin Löfblom95SWEHanvikens SK23.97 23
Mustafa Shahbander95QATAspire Qatar24.27 27
Niklas Alsing95SWEÖstersunds GIF24.45 30
Max Lange95GERTSV Senftenberg24.67 33
Johan Knutsson95SWEMalmö AI25.18 39
Johann Björn Sigurbjörnsson95ISLUMSSdns -
Theodor Barrdahl95SWEKFUM Kristianstaddns -

Final-0,610 jul
James Kwabene Takyi95QATAspire Qatar22.39
Pavlik Wang95NORMoss IL22.44
Abdu Aziz Warsame95SWEEskilstuna FI22.79
Ali Abdulkadir95SWEEskilstuna FI22.90
Dennis Forsman95SWEUllevi FK22.99
Henrik Nilsen95NORMalvik IL23.34
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEIF Hagen FK23.47
Haakon Gaukeryd Höye95NOROrion23.70
Henrik Malmberg95SWEHuddinge AISdns


P16 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 1-0,910 jul
Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF15.26q
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK15.47q
Niclas Svärdling95SWETäby IS16.14q
August Duelund95DENSparta Atletik16.24q
Marcus Lövgren95SWELuleå Friidrott16.39
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik16.40
Sören Lopdrup95DENOdense Atletik17.47

Försök heat 2-0,610 jul
Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient14.90q
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H15.73q
Simen Kjensli95NORBUL16.04q
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF16.33q
Felix Norén95SWEKatrineholms SK16.34
Karl Persson95SWEWärnamo SK16.56
Isak Oli Traustason95ISLUMSSdns

Final0,010 jul
Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient14.61
Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF14.87
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK15.11
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H15.13
Simen Kjensli95NORBUL15.14
Niclas Svärdling95SWETäby IS15.44
August Duelund95DENSparta Atletik15.48
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF15.88


P16 Tresteg
10 jul
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer13,400,6
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK13,271,4
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK13,150,6
Jakob Flisak95SWEUllevi FK12,652,4   12,53 1,0
Niklas Alsing95SWEÖstersunds GIF12,571,3
Henrik Larsson95SWEÖstersunds GIF11,952,8   11,86 -1,1
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik11,850,5
Oscar Holst95SWEIFK Halmstad11,730,5
Oskar Greilert95SWEHanvikens SK11,21-0,5


P15 300m
Finalheat 110 jul
Simon Mathiesen96DENDanmark35.531
Christian Lauesen96DENDanmark35.792
Hugo Forsberg96SWEUllevi FK36.253
Jakob Fornman96SWEÖresund FK36.594
Sondre L Kåstad96NORÖsteröy IL36.685
Noah Elliott96SWEUllevi FK36.736
Johan Andersson96SWEMalmö AI39.0414
Elias Larsson97SWEMalmö AIdnf-

Finalheat 210 jul
Felix So96SWEIFK Göteborg38.007
Sondre D Skogen96NORBergens Turnforening38.238
Filip Wendelin96SWEIFK Sala38.299
Eric Hallqvist96SWEÖstersunds GIF38.8112
Tobias Jonsson96SWEDals Södra FFI39.4618
Marc Sundén96FINSibbo-Vargarna39.6421
Tobias Åxmann96DENDanmarkdns-
Jakob Plaschke96DENAalborg Atletikdns-

Finalheat 310 jul
Grunde Myhrar96NORBUL38.5610
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF39.1915
Sigurd Blom Breivik96NORIL Sandvin39.4016
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK39.4117
Andreas Pettersson96SWEUmedalens IF40.1224
Aleksander Lie96NORIL Gneist40.6229
Frederik Hoff96DENSparta Atletik40.7231
Henrik Grönbech96NORBULdns-

Finalheat 410 jul
Henrik Semb96NORTönsberg FIK38.7111
Jacob Folkesson96SWEOskarshamns SK39.6319
Sondre Maeland96NORStord IL39.9123
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett40.5226
Martin Nikolai Kaneström96NORLambertseter40.5427
Tao Maiwan96SWESundbybergs IK40.6028
Johannes S Solberg96NORBergens Turnforening41.3032
Erlend Maeland96NORStord IL41.3033

Finalheat 510 jul
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH40.2825
Nicklas Karlsson96SWEFinspångs AIK40.7230
Patrik Hybelius97SWEIFK Trelleborg41.6834
Preben Sylvester Jensen97NORIL Bjarg42.0335
Heidar Kristobertsson97ISLFH46.2238
Euan Penrice97SCOShettleston Harriers46.6339
Endre Eikenes Rösaker96NORHerkules FKDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 610 jul
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro39.0213
Carl Davidsson97SWELinköpings GIF39.6320
Jens Lannér96SWEIFK Lund39.7922
Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH43.7136
Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson97ISLFH43.8837
Brynjolfur Birkir Trastarson96ISLUMSSdns-
Eivind Kleven Hagen96NORFagernes ILdns-


P15 2000m
Finalheat 110 jul
William Levay96SWEDanderyd Athletics 5:30.621
Gustaf Stensjö96SWESävedalens AIK 5:39.552
Markus Harbo96NORSkjalg IL 5:47.203
Abu Baker Hassan Abdalla96QATAspire Qatar 5:47.244
Jonas Gjesdal96NORIL Varegg 5:53.795
Andreas Jansson96SWESLK Oxelösund 5:57.336
Lars Lunde97NORStord IL 5:57.877
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 5:58.468
Callum Drummond96SCOShettleston Harriers 5:58.769
10 Andreas Kramer97SWESävedalens AIK 5:59.6710
11 Sondre Aksel Qvale97NORBöler IF 6:00.3211
12 Endre Wigaard96NORBöler IF 6:02.7712
13 Joachim Rosbo97DENDanmark 6:03.8713
14 Sondre Maeland96NORStord IL 6:07.8714
15 Anton Persson96SWEHässelby SK 6:08.8015
16 Maximilian Markl96SWEIK Westmannia FI 6:14.0916
17 Rasmus Vonen96NORIL Varegg 6:15.5317
18 Sören Lund Sörensen97DENAalborg Atletik 6:20.6621
19 Magnus Ulnits97DENSparta Atletik 6:27.7824
Mathias Berntsen Engevik96NORNittedal ILdnf-
Benjamin Raun96DENRanders Atletikdns-

Finalheat 210 jul
Oskar Rosenlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF 6:19.8418
Erlend Maeland96NORStord IL 6:19.8819
Vetle Brekmo96NORLillehammer IF 6:20.6420
Edvard Raddum Skaug96NORLillehammer IF 6:21.0222
Sören Toft Vaesel96DENStoholm IF 6:26.1823
Santiago Wiikman96SWESundbybergs IK 6:31.0325
Steingrimur Hallsson97FÄRFäröarna 6:33.9126
Murray McGiven96SCOShettleston Harriers 6:34.8727
Edwin Andersson97SWEHässelby SK 6:35.3628
10 Jakob Eriksson Vilund97SWESundbybergs IK 6:36.3729
11 Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 6:36.8730
12 Christian Skyttermoen97NORLillehammer IF 6:39.4231
13 Anton Wijk96SWEUpsala IF 6:42.4232
14 Daniel Graversgaard97DENRanders Atletik 6:47.2733
15 Lucas Fallqvist96SWEIK Orient 6:49.9834
16 Raphael Klein97GERTSG Lübbenau 63 7:04.3535
17 Janne Alanenpää97SWESK Gränsen 7:13.5036
18 Daniel Toland97SCOShettleston Harriers 7:15.4037
19 Alfred Delefors96SWEGoIF Tjalve 7:17.8438
Håkon A Kjonerud97NORLillehammer IFdns-
Joel Thorsson97SWEMalmö AIdns-


P15 Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 1-0,110 jul
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI13.15q
Khalis Mohamed96QATAspire Qatar13.52q
Joakim Stenström96SWEIK Hinden14.44q
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF14.68q
Nicklas Karlsson96SWEFinspångs AIK15.05
Martin Nikolai Kaneström96NORLambertseter15.50
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK15.73
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett15.83

Försök heat 2-0,310 jul
Alexander Lundskog96SWEIF Rigor14.11q
Alexander Thunberg96SWEIK Stål14.23q
Isak Andersson96SWEUpsala IF14.29q
Artur Engström96SWEIK Ymer14.85q
Jakob Johansson96SWETurebergs FK14.97q
Eivind Kleven Hagen96NORFagernes IL15.36
Fredrik Gerdsdorff96SWESundsvalls FI15.87
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro16.06
Johannes S Solberg96NORBergens Turnforening16.63

Final-0,210 jul
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI12.91
Khalis Mohamed96QATAspire Qatar13.62
Alexander Lundskog96SWEIF Rigor14.09
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF14.32
Joakim Stenström96SWEIK Hinden14.49
Artur Engström96SWEIK Ymer14.65
Alexander Thunberg96SWEIK Stål15.62
Jakob Johansson96SWETurebergs FKdns
Isak Andersson96SWEUpsala IFdns


P15 Stav
10 jul
Carl Ivarsson96SWELerum Friidrott400
Pontus Sterner Johansson96SWEMalmö AI390
Jonathan Nordh96SWEÖrgryte IS379
Mikkel Ringsted96DENDanmark353
Alexander Thunberg96SWEIK Stål353
Jacob Staaf96SWEBålsta IK338
Bryce Williams-Watson96GBRLewes AC323
Alfred Delefors96SWEGoIF Tjalve323
Esa Hiltunen96SWEUllevi FK323
10 Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett291
11 Andreas Söderlund96SWELerum Friidrott291
12 Jonatan Edsinger96SWELerum Friidrott274
Jonas Melå96NORMoelven ILX
Jakob Johansson96SWETurebergs FKX


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
10 jul
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK50,84
Fredrik Gerdsdorff96SWESundsvalls FI45,76
Emil Berggren96SWEEslövs AI44,31
Tarald Strömsnes96NORASK Friidrett43,63
Mohammed Fateh Al Rahman96QATAspire Qatar41,13
Jonathan Gunninge96SWEIK Sisu40,96
Hilmar Örn Jonsson96ISLIR40,83
Khalifa Manssor Khalifa Al Aali97QATAspire Qatar40,28
Simon Evertsson96SWETrollhättan FIK40,22
10 Mads Baek-Larsen96DENDanmark37,11
11 Kamil Kaminski96SWELinköpings GIF37,04
12 Albin Kjellberg97SWEHässelby SK31,10
13 Henrik Thoms96SWEHanvikens SK30,93
14 Joachim Heier96NORLaksevåg28,89
15 Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI28,23
16 Alexander Quick96SWEIFK Lund25,98
17 Abdulaziz Almughanni98QATAspire Qatar25,39
18 Hakon Inge Stefansson97ISLUMSS25,15
Stefan Mortensen96DENDanmarkX
Jörund Löken96NORStord ILX
Johannes Svensson96SWEStenungsunds FIX


P14 Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 1-1,010 jul
Mathias Mörk97DENDanmark14.80q
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS15.74q
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI15.92q
Masud Ali Mohamed Al Kuwari97QATAspire Qatar16.45
Markus Nyberg97SWEÖresund FK18.56
Heidar Kristobertsson97ISLFH18.78
Felix Antonsson97SWEMalmö AI18.82
Daniel Askur Ingolfsson97ISLFH19.66

Försök heat 2-1,310 jul
Andreas Gustavsson97SWEFalu IK15.57q
Oskar Lundqvist97SWEUpsala IF15.77q
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS15.94
Jan Jakoubek97SWEIK Hinden16.39
Filip Augustsson97SWEBrattås CK16.43
Gustav Larsson97SWEMölndals AIK16.91
Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH16.94
Christoffer Pool Wiklund97SWEFalköpings FIK17.20

Försök heat 30,210 jul
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK14.79q
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK15.75q
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK15.81q
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK15.81q
Olafur Werner Olafsson97ISLBreidablick15.94
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH18.66
Simon Throgen96SWEKarlskoga FI19.86
Öyvind K Madsen97NORBergens Turnforening22.08

Final0,510 jul
Mathias Mörk97DENDanmark14.54
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK14.81
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK15.16
Andreas Gustavsson97SWEFalu IK15.22
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS15.31
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK15.34
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK15.84
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI15.98
Oskar Lundqvist97SWEUpsala IFdns


P14 Höjd
10 jul
Oskar Lundqvist97SWEUpsala IF187
Andreas Gustavsson97SWEFalu IK181
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS176
Jonathan Gilkes97SWEIK Ymer173
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK167
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK167
Albert Kuhlmann97DENDanmark164
Kenneth Pedersen97DENDanmark164
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI164
10 Simon Andersson97SWESOK Träff164
11 Albin Fagerblom97SWEFalköpings AIK160
12 Joakim Askebjer97SWEÅkersberga SK160
13 Morten Hallseth97NORUll/Kisa IL155
14 Hannes Gärdenfors97SWEMalmö AI155
15 Magnus U Rasmussen97DENAalborg Atletik150
15 Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg150
17 Kristoffer Larsson97SWEMalmö AI150
18 Daniel Eriksson97SWEMölndals AIK144
18 Nils Eriksson97SWERånäs 4H144
18 Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI144
18 Mohammed Salah Alansi97QATAspire Qatar144
22 Jakob Holt Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik144
23 Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson97ISLFH144
23 Heidar Kristobertsson97ISLFH144
23 Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH144
23 Olof Hjort97SWEMajornas IK144
27 Simon Throgen96SWEKarlskoga FI144


P14 Kula4.0 kg
10 jul
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF13,55
Jan Jakoubek97SWEIK Hinden12,18
Eirik Teien97NORIL Sandvin11,80
Josef Bergström Raouf97SWEUpsala IF11,62
Khalifa Manssor Khalifa Al Aali97QATAspire Qatar11,60
Morten Hallseth97NORUll/Kisa IL10,62
Urban Christell97SWESkeninge IK10,35
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI10,25
Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS10,22
10 Eivind Kjennerud97NORIL Sandvin9,89
11 Joachim Munksgaard97DENAmager AC9,72
12 Albin Kjellberg97SWEHässelby SK9,45
13 Nils Eriksson97SWERånäs 4H9,40
14 Olof Hjort97SWEMajornas IK9,12
15 Magnus U Rasmussen97DENAalborg Atletik8,83
16 Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH8,75
17 Eirik Nordstrand Veskje97NORLillehammer IF8,70
18 Kevin Olsson97SWEÖresund FK8,68
19 Olafur Werner Olafsson97ISLBreidablick8,65
20 Daniel Askur Ingolfsson97ISLFH7,90
21 Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson97ISLFH7,65
22 Hakon Inge Stefansson97ISLUMSS7,40
23 Hermann Ingi Skulason97ISLFjölnir Island6,20


P13 200m
Finalheat 1-1,310 jul
Simon Hansen98DENHerning Atletik24.601
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK26.092
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF26.274
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta26.275
Marcus Tornee98SWEIFK Helsingborg26.627
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF26.628
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI26.689
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist26.7810
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK27.5218

Finalheat 2-1,210 jul
Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH26.193
William Littorin98SWERånäs 4H26.566
Pontus Jansson98SWEWedevågs IF27.0512
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI27.0813
Daniel O´Hear98SCOShettleston Harriers27.2215
Albin Lundin98SWESvenljunga IK27.6419
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba27.7920

Finalheat 30,510 jul
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer26.9011
Erlend Aas98NORKristiansand27.4816
Julius Larsen Brolin98SWETäby IS27.4917
Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIK27.8021
Sebastian Sund Frandsen98DENAalborg Atletik27.8122
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik27.8523
Max Nero98SWEIF Göta Karlstad27.9325
Samuel Wiik98SWEIF Rigor28.0326

Finalheat 40,110 jul
Fredrik Ilander98SWEUllevi FK27.1314
William Frobe98SWETäby IS27.8724
Arnaldur Tor Gudmundsson98ISLFH28.5027
Arnstein Borge98NORÖsteröy IL29.1631
Harald Spoof98SWEBromma IF29.4232
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS29.4833
Axel Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK29.7734
Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF30.3836
Gunnar Eyjolfsson98ISLAfturelding30.7438

Finalheat 50,410 jul
Bjarki Steinn Torisson98ISLFH29.8035
Björn Kristinn Andresson98ISLFH30.4437
Wilhelm Olbin98SWEMölndals AIK30.9339
Jon Oskar Arason98ISLFH31.0040
Fannar Oli Fridleifsson98ISLFH31.1741
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS31.6842
Erlendur Tor Oskarsson98ISLFHdns-
Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby ISdns-

Finalheat 60,610 jul
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö28.5328
Frederik Wind98DENHerning Atletik29.1129
Abada Ibrahim Abdulla98QATAspire Qatar29.1530
Palmi Torsson98ISLUMSS31.9343
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE32.4744
Simon Persson98SWEKFUM Örebro32.6745
Daniel Larsson98SWEÖresund FK37.9746
John Blomgren98SWEÖresund FK40.4147


P13 Längdzon
10 jul
Simon Hansen98DENHerning Atletik5,970,8
Simon Traoré98DENDanmark5,692,0
Gustav Eichmüller98SWEÅhus FIK5,38-0,1
Andreas Hoven98NORIL Sandvin5,321,5
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta5,291,4
Marcus Tornee98SWEIFK Helsingborg5,221,5
Alfred Martinsson98SWETrollhättan FIK5,172,3   5,01 1,0
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist5,090,1
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI4,982,2   4,79 0,6
10 Lowe Råsberg98SWEHässelby SK4,930,9
11 David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba4,91-0,3   4,77
12 Martin Dam Larsen98DENAalborg Atletik4,911,1   4,61
13 Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK4,900,7
14 Gabriel Lundvall98SWETäby IS4,820,0
15 Erlend Aas98NORKristiansand4,75-0,5   4,72
16 William Littorin98SWERånäs 4H4,750,4   4,40
17 Marius Kristoffer Tronslien98NORSylling IF4,750,1   4,19
18 Anton Cighén98SWETäby IS4,721,3
19 William Frobe98SWETäby IS4,702,4   4,60 0,4
20 Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer4,651,9
21 Vegard Hoåe Björge98NOREiker Kvikk IF4,602,8   4,59 -0,2
22 Max Nero98SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,590,5
23 Gustav Bålström98SWEUllevi FK4,490,0
24 William Tönnberg98SWEStenungsunds FI4,370,3
25 Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS4,290,2   4,26
26 Filip Wenander98SWEÖrgryte IS4,291,6   4,24
27 Björn Kristinn Andresson98ISLFH4,290,4   4,13
28 Mikael Jansson98SWEKFUM Örebro4,270,8
29 Hampus Roos98SWELjungby FIK4,240,4
30 Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK4,20,08   4,16
31 Frederik Wind98DENHerning Atletik4,20,02   4,06
32 Alexander Ivehammar98SWELinköpings GIF4,180,2   4,08
33 Jon Oskar Arason98ISLFH4,181,3   4,02
34 Bjarki Steinn Torisson98ISLFH4,160,1
35 Edvin Larsson98SWEEskilstuna FI4,151,0
36 Wilhelm Olbin98SWEMölndals AIK4,111,1
37 August Hallberg98DENSparta Atletik4,091,9
38 Oliver Ascard98SWEIFK Lund3,930,2
39 Palmi Torsson98ISLUMSS3,920,7
40 Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE3,910,2
41 Felix Johannsen98SWEMalmö AI3,900,8
42 Johan Beckman98SWEIFK Lund3,880,8
43 Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF3,840,6
44 Simon Persson98SWEKFUM Örebro3,691,5
45 Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS3,671,1
46 Fannar Oli Fridleifsson98ISLFH3,561,5
47 Robin Olsson98SWETäby IS3,550,7
48 Einar Örn Gislason98ISLUFA3,420,6
49 David Geir Oliversson98ISLUFA3,15-0,1
50 Stefan Lidve98SWEEskilstuna FI2,60-1,0
Nicholas W Söjnaes98DENSparta AtletikX
Arnaldur Tor Gudmundsson98ISLFHX


P13 Kula3.0 kg
10 jul
Wictor Petersson98SWEHässleholms AIS17,23
Gustav Eichmüller98SWEÅhus FIK15,23
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK14,73
Hilmar Örn Jorunnarson98ISLUFA11,52
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK11,15
Edvin Larsson98SWEEskilstuna FI10,85
Hampus Roos98SWELjungby FIK10,60
Abdulaziz Almughanni98QATAspire Qatar10,51
Gabriel Lundvall98SWETäby IS9,80
10 Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS9,75
11 Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK9,56
12 Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH9,47
13 Karl Vernhard Torleifsson98ISLTeam UMSE8,92
14 William Frobe98SWETäby IS8,90
15 Anton Cighén98SWETäby IS8,80
16 Bjarki Steinn Torisson98ISLFH8,75   8,55
17 Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENDanmark8,75
18 Felix Ehrlin98SWEÄrla IF8,60
19 Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS8,55
20 Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS8,46
21 Erlendur Tor Oskarsson98ISLFH8,25
22 Björn Kristinn Andresson98ISLFH8,10
23 Daniel Karlsson98SWEÅsbro GoIF8,05
24 Arnaldur Tor Gudmundsson98ISLFH7,99
25 Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF7,98
26 Robin Olsson98SWETäby IS7,10
27 Rasmus Blomstrand98SWEÅsbro GoIF7,05
28 Nicholas W Söjnaes98DENSparta Atletik6,80   6,40
29 Oliver Ascard98SWEIFK Lund6,80   6,11
30 Fannar Oli Fridleifsson98ISLFH6,45
31 August Hallberg98DENSparta Atletik6,30
32 Jon Oskar Arason98ISLFH6,00
33 David Geir Oliversson98ISLUFA5,05
34 Einar Örn Gislason98ISLUFA4,75
35 Stefan Lidve98SWEEskilstuna FI4,50
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSEX


P12 200m
Finalheat 1-1,610 jul
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden26.161
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad26.192
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK27.123
Linus Brunzell99SWEIF Göta Karlstad27.154
Felipe Bahamondes99DENDanmark27.946
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS28.307
Mattias Svanberg99SWEMalmö AI28.748
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK30.3819

Finalheat 2-1,310 jul
William Magnusson99SWEMalmö AI29.2210
Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF29.7913
Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg29.8014
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI30.2516
Assar Markström99SWEÅkersberga SK30.3617
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK30.3718
Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS30.8121
Magnus Vonen99NORIL Varegg31.1423

Finalheat 3-0,610 jul
Florian Lang99GERTSG Lübbenau 6328.939
August Mollén99SWEIK Norrköping FI30.0415
Viktor Wiberg99SWEIK Stål30.3920
Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg30.8122
Olof Silvander99SWEDanderyds SK31.6924
Isac Andersson99SWEÖrgryte IS32.5827
Vesteinn Karl Vesteinsson99ISLUMSS33.7328
Alexander Riedel99GERTSV Senftenberg35.0331

Finalheat 4-1,210 jul
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick27.755
Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH29.5011
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning Atletik29.7212
Noa Fridel99SWEEskilstuna FI32.3425
Adam Bengtsson99SWEMölndals AIK32.5226
Fredrik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg34.4229
Lukas Damkjaer Winding99DENHerning Atletik34.7230
Vilson Lleshi99SWEIFK Nora35.5132


P12 Längdzon
10 jul
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK5,23-1,2
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,002,0
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick4,910,3
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK4,841,1
Linus Brunzell99SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,800,0
Peter Anderson99DENDanmark4,77-1,0
Emil Ipsen99DENDanmark4,621,4
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS4,611,0   4,58
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI4,61-0,4   4,46
10 Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg4,552,0
11 William Magnusson99SWEMalmö AI4,531,8   4,53
12 Felipe Bahamondes99DENDanmark4,53+,5   4,39
13 Tim Witzke99GERTSV Senftenberg4,441,9
14 Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK4,390,8
15 Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK4,380,4
16 Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg4,371,2
17 Viktor Wiberg99SWEIK Stål4,340,9   4,28
18 Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS4,341,0   4,14
19 Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH4,332,2   4,30 -0,3
20 Oskar Salfjord99SWEKongahälla AIK4,321,0   4,08
21 David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning Atletik4,320,8   4,06
22 Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK4,301,5
23 Noa Fridel99SWEEskilstuna FI4,12-0,4
24 Anton Nilsson99SWEMalmö AI4,090,7
25 Florian Lang99GERTSG Lübbenau 634,071,6
26 Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL4,041,1
27 Johan Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF4,010,2
28 Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro3,981,6
29 Vesteinn Karl Vesteinsson99ISLUMSS3,901,3
30 Axel Eriksson99SWERånäs 4H3,891,0
31 Vetle Storvik99NORNittedal IL3,841,1
32 Adam Bengtsson99SWEMölndals AIK3,720,7
33 Johan Wahlgren99SWEIFK Kristinehamn3,690,8
34 Isac Andersson99SWEÖrgryte IS3,671,2
35 Lukas Damkjaer Winding99DENHerning Atletik3,630,6
36 Olle Enelund99SWEMölndals AIK3,571,7
37 Simon Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF3,141,5


K 200m
Försök heat 10,110 jul
Stacey Downie87GBRSkottland24.46q2
Anne S Dolvik88NORBFG Fana24.85q7
Heidi Hessan Naess89NORTyrving25.34 16
Ingvild Kåshagen90NORMoelven IL26.14 22
Lynette Morgan91SWEHammarby IF26.15 23
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg26.16 24
Ann Hyvärinen90SWEIFK Lidingö27.02 35
Lovisa Pettersson91SWETurebergs FK28.31 42
Tine Teigene Dalen90NORSK Vidardns -

Försök heat 20,110 jul
Erica Pettersson90SWEIF Göta Karlstad24.56q6
Siri Eritsland85NORSK Vidar24.99q9
Elisabeth Slettum86NORIL Skjalg25.05 12
Louise Martin87SWEHässelby SK25.85 21
Yngvild Elvemo90NORNarvik IL26.23 27
Tove Tengvall91SWEHammarby IF26.52 29
Johanna Aalto89SWEIF Kville26.71 31
Fanny Rousu95FINHangö IK26.90 34
Görel Kroné63SWESolna FK27.59 40
Nuulu Ndiwabene84SWESpårvägens FKdns -

Försök heat 3-2,410 jul
Hafdis Sigurdardottir87ISLHSP25.01 10
Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FK25.25 15
Matilda Hultgren89SWEUllevi FK25.73 19
Sara Bley91SWEGoIF Tjalve25.77 20
Malin Johansson87SWEHellas FIK26.67 30
Emelie Gabrielsson88SWEOskarshamns SK26.80 33
Anette Persson85SWEIF Kville27.37 36
Stefania Hakonardottir90ISLFjölnir Island27.54 37
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebrodns -

Försök heat 40,910 jul
Sari Keskitalo85FINFinland24.44q1
Tara Norum91NORSteinkjer24.51q3
Mari Gilde Brubak90NORMalvik IL24.95q8
Julie B Falkanger91NORTrondheim Friidrett25.13 13
Evelin Hindrikes91SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF25.39 17
Heddy Hynne90NORHerkules FK25.63 18
Malin Johansson90SWEIFK Växjö26.21 25
Fredrikke Dam Larsen91DENAGF Atletik27.55 38
Karina Nielsen85DENAalborg Atletik27.71 41
Jessie Ipsen83DENKöbenhavns IFdns -

Försök heat 5-1,110 jul
Rebecca Högberg84SWEHammarby IF24.52q4
Elin Backman88SWEIFK Helsingborg24.55q5
Annelouise Villum Jensen96DENÅrhus 190025.03 11
Randi Lovise Kjerstad88NORNarvik IL25.16 14
Nina Runvik87SWEMalmö AI26.22 26
Kari Sörby88NORLillehammer IF26.36 28
Josefine Dahlqvist88SWEIF Kville26.75 32
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK27.55 39

Final-0,310 jul
Stacey Downie87GBRSkottland24.18
Elin Backman88SWEIFK Helsingborg24.28
Erica Pettersson90SWEIF Göta Karlstad24.34
Tara Norum91NORSteinkjer24.46
Rebecca Högberg84SWEHammarby IF24.54
Sari Keskitalo85FINFinland24.62
Anne S Dolvik88NORBFG Fana24.67
Mari Gilde Brubak90NORMalvik IL25.13
Siri Eritsland85NORSK Vidar25.47


K 800m
Finalheat 110 jul
Charlotta Fougberg85SWEUllevi FK 2:08.731
Nathalie Rohlén90SWEIFK Lidingö 2:10.062
Sofie Näslund92SWEIF Vingarna 2:11.153
Caroline Högardh92SWEIFK Halmstad 2:11.494
Lovisa Lindh91SWEUllevi FK 2:12.325
Linn Nilsson90SWEHälle IF 2:12.416
Kajsa Barr92SWESundbybergs IK 2:12.837
Cecilie Isern88NORTjalve 2:14.138
Christina Toogood89NORSandnes IL 2:14.779
10 Cecilie Udstuen86NORHaugesund IL 2:17.1011

Finalheat 210 jul
Linnea Smeds85SWESpårvägens FK 2:17.1010
Heidi Ann Bruknapp91NORIL Gular 2:17.8112
Erika Fyrvall87SWEHässelby SK 2:20.3416
Isabel Carlsson87SWEUllevi FK 2:20.7717
Karoline Hellen Nilsson88NORIL Gular 2:20.9618
Matilda Lundmark72SWEFK Studenterna 2:21.5220
Marte Jensen91NORHaugesund IL 2:21.7621
Caroline Erlingson86SWEÄngelholms IF 2:23.5724
Mari Helgestad92NORFIK REN-ENG 2:24.7126

Finalheat 310 jul
Emma Jansson91SWELudvika FFI 2:19.8013
Vigdis Holst69NORSkjalg IL 2:19.9014
Yngvild Elvemo90NORNarvik IL 2:20.2615
Alexandra Axell89SWELerum Friidrott 2:21.4219
Hannah Nilsson91SWEMalmö AI 2:22.0322
Sofia Enander90SWEHälle IF 2:22.7123
Susanne Sjöstrand86SWEFK Studenterna 2:24.0425
Ingjerd Meling86NORBUL 2:28.8027
Elin Elmqvist88SWEMalmö AI 2:28.9828


K Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 1-0,410 jul
Fatima Makalala89SWEHammarby IF14.03q
Josephine Rohr91SWEBålsta IK14.48q
Tine Teigene Dalen90NORSK Vidar14.49q
Maja Rogemyr91SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.53q
Ellen Sääw91SWEFalu IK14.54q
Malin Eriksson91SWEKFUM Örebro15.00
Angelica Engberg89SWEHässelby SK15.02
Jane Runesson90SWEIFK Växjö15.65

Försök heat 20,210 jul
Emma Tuvesson91SWEIFK Helsingborg13.77q
Ellinore Hallin87SWEIFK Växjö13.92q
Elina Palmquist91SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.44q
Gesa Bendfeld82GERHSV14.97q
Caroline Tegel90SWEIF Göta Karlstad15.23
Lisa Nyström89SWEFI Kalmarsund15.51
Saga Kullenbäck91SWEUllevi FK16.68
Jessica Samuelsson85SWEHässelby SKdns

Final-0,610 jul
Emma Tuvesson91SWEIFK Helsingborg13.65
Fatima Makalala89SWEHammarby IF13.97
Ellinore Hallin87SWEIFK Växjö14.23
Elina Palmquist91SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.47
Josephine Rohr91SWEBålsta IK14.59
Maja Rogemyr91SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.67
Tine Teigene Dalen90NORSK Vidar14.75
Gesa Bendfeld82GERHSV15.21
Ellen Sääw91SWEFalu IK15.97


K Stav
10 jul
Cathrine Larsåsen86DENSparta Atletik420
Sara Eriksson91SWEUllevi FK377
Madeleine Nilsson90SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF377
Sophie Jensen92SWESpårvägens FK363
Terese Dimblad Gonzalez95SWEMalmö AI363
Lisa Lantz92SWEIFK Växjö349
Anna Jacobsson92SWEIFK Lidingö314
Linnea Neldemo91SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF314
Andrietta Grentzmann97SWEMalmö AI314
10 Maja Svensson94SWEMalmö AI314
10 Sara Skogman95SWEÖrgryte IS314
12 Louise Staffas90SWEUllevi FK314
13 Lisa Torell91SWEMölndals AIK295
14 Nellie Becke95SWEMalmö AI274
Lisa Wälitalo82SWEKA 2 IFX


K Tresteg
10 jul
Inger Anne Fröysedal89NORTjalve13,203,5
Angelica Ström81SWEGefle IF12,810,7
Jessie Ipsen83DENKöbenhavns IF12,633,5   12,32 -0,3
Katrine Holten Kristensen89DENKöbenhavns IF12,511,4
Erika Wiklund88SWETrångsvikens IF12,503,5   12,42 1,4
Diana Nilsson91SWEVarbergs GIF12,032,6   11,72 0,9
Sofie Sandberg85SWEGefle IF11,961,5
Helene Hoven91NORIL Sandvin11,87-1,2
Maren Högberget89DENSparta Atletik11,55-0,5
10 Angelica Engberg89SWEHässelby SK11,452,1   11,13 -1,9
11 Frida Lindström90SWEHuddinge AIS11,421,9
12 Samantha Jensen95DENHvidovre Atletik10,920,1
13 Hanna Skaraas Johnsen91NORUraedd FI10,352,4   10,25 -0,6
Reetta Hallila82SWEIF KvilleX


K Diskus1.0 kg
10 jul
Anna Wikström87SWEIFK Tumba46,39
Sandra Andersson90SWEUllevi FK46,00
Elinor Forssander88SWEUllevi FK45,30
Kathrine Bebe91DENSparta Atletik43,93
Benedicte Övrebo85NORStord IL41,26
Matilda Brandtberg94SWENyköpings BIS39,00
Trine Mjulberg90DENÅrhus 190038,97
Helene Ingvaldsen96NORNorna Salhus36,81
Julia Rabe91SWEBålsta IK35,92
10 Sandra Sudman90NORFIL AKS-7733,77
11 Erica Larsson90SWEFalkenbergs IK32,21


F19 200m
Försök heat 10,310 jul
Marie Sönnerfors93SWESpårvägens FK25.44q6
Linnea Kilander93SWEMalmö AI25.49q7
Vendela Mindelöf92SWEHässelby SK25.52q9
Malin Trollsås93SWEDanderyds SK26.33 21
Linnea Harrysson92SWEUllevi FK26.60 24
Rebecca Andersson93SWEKFUM Örebro27.03 34
Michala Birch Sörensen93DENSparta Atletik27.14 36
Linda Förster93GERTSV Senftenberg27.51 42
Sofie Tholander93SWEHellas FIK27.71 44

Försök heat 20,010 jul
Ida Bakke Hansen93NORIL Runar25.42q5
Lisa Duffy93SWEBromma IF25.93 13
Frida Hogstrand93SWETäby IS26.11 15
Josefine Gabrielsson92SWEOskarshamns SK26.33 20
Angelica Adolfsson92SWEIF Kville26.77 25
Huma Nielsen93DENAmager AC26.94 32
Ingrid Haga92NORHaugesund IL27.74 45
Cecilie Hofstad92NORRanheim IL27.79 46
Josefine Norstedt93SWEIFK Helsingborg28.07 47

Försök heat 30,310 jul
Erica Graveley92SWEBromma IF26.06 14
Kaja Berg93NORHerkules FK26.19 16
Sandra Wagner92SWEKFUM Örebro26.24 19
Sara Jungersten92SWEIFK Göteborg26.89 28
Thorhildur Helga Gudjonsdottir92ISLSelfoss26.91 30
Lisa Sernbrandt93SWEHuddinge AIS26.98 33
Caroline Ståhl93SWEKFUM Örebro27.18 38
Linnea Backman92SWEIFK Helsingborg27.57 43
Eline Breilid93NORKristiansanddns -

Försök heat 40,210 jul
Pernilla Nilsson92SWEIFK Trelleborg24.71q1
Olivia Klüft92SWEIFK Växjö25.57 10
Dora Hlin Loftsdottir92ISLFH25.81 12
Lina Frödin Glad93SWEGefle IF26.22 18
Anna Bogunovic Jakobsen93NORSkjalg IL26.58 23
Malin Lignell92SWEStocksäters IF26.93 31
Tina Runesson92SWEFIF Gnistan27.27 40
Liselotte Kjep Nörgaard93DENAalborg Atletik27.39 41
Rebekka Fuglö93FÄRFäröarna28.45 49

Försök heat 50,410 jul
Caroline Sandsjoe92SWEIF Göta Karlstad24.71q2
Stine Marie Grönnhaug93NORRanheim IL25.51q8
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF25.62 11
Jessica Boo93SWELidköpings IS26.20 17
Samantha Wikmark92SWEDanderyds SK26.89 29
Sara Jernfält93SWEKFUM Örebro27.14 37
Ellen Darrell93SWEGöteborgs KIK27.18 39
Maria Theresia Austberg93NORLillehammer IF28.20 48
Malin Nyberg92SWEBromma IFdns -

Försök heat 6-0,510 jul
Julie Andrea Håskjold93NORTrondheim Friidrett24.77q3
Angelica Karlsson93SWETanums IF24.98q4
Johanna Hermansson93SWEHellas FIK26.40 22
Nathalie Moen Balhald93NORRanheim IL26.79 26
Ingvild Hjortnaes Larsen93NORLillehammer IF26.86 27
Hanna Mattisson92SWEUllevi FK27.04 35
Steinunn Erla Davidsdottir93ISLTeam UMSEdns -
Hanna Adriansson92SWEWärnamo SKdns -
Josefin Sahlström92SWEMalmö AIdns -

Final-0,210 jul
Caroline Sandsjoe92SWEIF Göta Karlstad24.45
Pernilla Nilsson92SWEIFK Trelleborg24.79
Julie Andrea Håskjold93NORTrondheim Friidrett24.81
Linnea Kilander93SWEMalmö AI25.33
Angelica Karlsson93SWETanums IF25.36
Marie Sönnerfors93SWESpårvägens FK25.49
Ida Bakke Hansen93NORIL Runardns
Stine Marie Grönnhaug93NORRanheim ILdns
Vendela Mindelöf92SWEHässelby SKdns


F19 800m
Finalheat 110 jul
Ida Holm93SWELerum Friidrott 2:12.461
Jenny Håland93SWEIFK Tumba 2:13.822
Sara Rönnby93SWEEnhörna IF 2:14.853
Solveig Onstad93NORLaksevåg 2:17.114
Lova Wåhlin92SWEHammarby IF 2:17.345
Maren Vigerust Graff92NORRingerike FIK 2:18.306
Julia Forsmark93SWEIK Stål 2:18.887
Rebekka Fuglö93FÄRFäröarna 2:19.298
Karina Klok92DENAmager AC 2:19.749
10 Bertine-Helene Faerö92NORFIL AKS-77 2:21.0710
11 Erica Wesström92SWEUpsala IF 2:28.5222
Caroline Andersson92SWEIF Göta Karlstaddnf-

Finalheat 210 jul
Anna Silvander93SWEDanderyds SK 2:21.2811
Therese Moberg93SWESundsvalls FI 2:22.2512
Malin Trollsås93SWEDanderyds SK 2:24.2113
Emmy Bärjegård93SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF 2:24.4514
Mari Öyen92NORStrindheim IL 2:24.5015
Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF 2:25.2416
Caroline Hjalmarsson93SWEHovslätts IK 2:25.5317
Camilla Pettersen93NORSarpsborg IL 2:26.5218
Anna Rydin93SWEUllevi FK 2:26.9619
10 Rebecca Arnesson92SWEIFK Växjö 2:27.1120
11 Johanna Hylén93SWEMalmö AI 2:27.5721
12 Johanna Hultgren93SWELudvika FFI 2:32.2523


F19 Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 1-0,410 jul
Maryann Andreasson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.70q
Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir93ISLÁrmann14.89q
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEGefle IF15.15q
Lovisa Bauer92SWEEksjö Södra IK16.97
Anna Höög92SWEIF Udd19.50
Jonna Berghem93FINHangö IKdns

Försök heat 2-0,410 jul
Ida Hansen93SWEKFUM Arvika14.92q
Michaela Meijer93SWEÖrgryte IS15.17q
Therese Jernbeck92SWEIFK Lidingö15.32
Frida Lüppert-Thomsson92SWEHammarby IF15.49
Elin Sångberg92SWEStrands IF16.23
Anna Olsson92SWEIFK Lund17.02
Linda Johansson92FINIF Raseborg17.69

Försök heat 30,710 jul
Charlotte Skogström93SWETäby IS14.58q
Eline Breilid93NORKristiansand14.74q
Lina Marcussen93SWELerum Friidrott15.02q
Louise Biede93DENSAK-7715.05q
Ellen Hjort93SWEKFUM Örebro16.28
Laerke Sjaelland93DENSkive AM16.81

Final0,410 jul
Eline Breilid93NORKristiansand14.25
Charlotte Skogström93SWETäby IS14.49
Maryann Andreasson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.69
Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir93ISLÁrmann14.82
Louise Biede93DENSAK-7714.90
Michaela Meijer93SWEÖrgryte IS14.92
Lina Marcussen93SWELerum Friidrott14.98
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEGefle IF15.23
Ida Hansen93SWEKFUM Arvikadns


F19 Tresteg
10 jul
Ewa Marcinkiewicz93SWEVästerås FK12,510,8
Jasmin Sabir92SWEHammarby IF12,440,4
Louise Arvidsson93SWEVittsjö GIK12,280,3
Chiamaka Okparaebo92NORBUL12,07-0,2
Emma Ehrlin93SWEÄrla IF11,992,6   11,48 1,5
Elina Rapp93SWEIK Sisu11,550,9
Celina M Solend93NORStord IL11,500,3
Ingri Böthun-Leganger93NORLaksevåg11,471,1
Elisabeth Bäckman93SWEBollnäs FIK10,931,9
10 Linda Nilsson93SWESödertälje IF10,900,7
11 Rebecca Andersson93SWEKFUM Örebro10,890,1
12 Sabina Hedhag92SWEUllevi FK10,780,8
13 Helene Mortensen93DENRanders Atletik10,362,3   10,26 1,1
14 Kristin Dahlin Hedqvist93SWEIK Vikings Friidrott10,06-0,7


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
10 jul
Moa Eskilsson93SWEVillstads GIF47,99
Julia Wiberg92SWEUF Contact45,07
Heidi Schmidt93SWETäby IS44,45
Hanna Bengtsson92SWEÖresund FK40,65
Maria Wennlund93SWEFilipstads IF37,94
Nicole Kvist93SWEIFK Helsingborg37,64
Malin Andersson93SWEÖresund FK34,59
Felicia Thomsson92SWEHässelby SK33,54
Louise Odgaard92DENHelsingör IF30,29


K XX-Stav
10 jul
Malin Dahlström89SWEUllevi FK430
Iben Högh-Pedersen90DENRanders Atletik401
Line Reneé Jensen92DENRanders Atletik388
Madeleine Nilsson90SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF388
Sara Eriksson91SWEUllevi FK375
Linda Carlsson90SWEIK Ymer349
Linnea Neldemo91SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF317
Louise Staffas90SWEUllevi FK317
Lisa Torell91SWEMölndals AIK298


F17 200m
Försök heat 11,510 jul
Emmy Olsson94SWEGefle IF26.03q7
Amanda Odesjö94SWEAlingsås IF26.13q9
Anna Ödegaard Lauen94NORLillehammer IF26.32 12
Stine Grong Ruud94NORStjördal FIK27.28 19
Ellen Narfgren94SWEHammarby IF27.99 30
Mathilda Delefors94SWEGoIF Tjalve28.12 31
Maria Heggem94NORStjördal FIK28.36 33

Försök heat 2-0,910 jul
Hanna Kober94SWEIFK Lund25.32q2
Nikita Burton94SWEEskilstuna FI25.94q5
Sanna Ohlström94SWERånäs 4H27.32 20
Marte Helle Schia94NORTjalve27.51 23
Nathalie Vad Eiberg94DENSparta Atletik27.76 25
Pernilla Munke94SWEIFK Trelleborg27.77 26
Emma Forss94SWEHammarby IF28.26 32

Försök heat 30,510 jul
Christine B Jensen94NORIL Bjarg25.05q1
Elin Axelsson94SWETrollhättan FIK26.05q8
Björg Gunnarsdottir94ISLIR26.28 11
Steinunn Arna Atladottir94ISLFH26.69 15
Sofia Sandgren94SWEKFUM Örebro27.36 21
Oksana Kruglakova94GERTSV Senftenberg27.39 22
Caroline Jansson94SWEÖrbyhus IF27.79 27
Anna Carlsson94SWEUllevi FK29.22 35

Försök heat 4-0,910 jul
Elsa Skagersten94SWEVarbergs GIF25.40q3
Ellen Mattsson94SWEStocksäters IF26.50 13
Emelie Strandberg94SWEEskilstuna FI26.52 14
Camilla Lien94NORKristiansand27.17 17
Matilda Boethius94SWEÖstersunds GIF27.24 18
Sara Angelmyr94SWEKFUM Örebro27.93 29
Ann Kristin Aslaksrud94NORHurdal IL30.05 36
Anne-Marte Aldal Saetre94NORIL Gneist31.59 37

Försök heat 5-0,310 jul
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK25.85q4
Evelina Nilsson94SWESkellefteå AIK26.03q6
Alexi Ramskog94SWEHammarby IF26.21 10
Felicia Höglund94SWEGöteborgs KIK26.80 16
Emilie Sögnesand94NORRanheim IL27.62 24
Ingrid Cederlöv94NORSkjalg IL27.83 28
Josefine Nilsson94SWEOskarshamns SK28.78 34

Final-0,710 jul
Christine B Jensen94NORIL Bjarg25.18
Elsa Skagersten94SWEVarbergs GIF25.39
Nikita Burton94SWEEskilstuna FI25.87
Emmy Olsson94SWEGefle IF25.91
Evelina Nilsson94SWESkellefteå AIK25.94
Amanda Odesjö94SWEAlingsås IF26.10
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK26.28
Elin Axelsson94SWETrollhättan FIK26.32
Hanna Kober94SWEIFK Lunddns


F17 800m
Finalheat 110 jul
Isabell Norstedt95SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:13.961
Agnes Sjöström95SWEIK Westmannia FI 2:14.852
Veronica Undset94NORHerkules FK 2:16.233
Josefine Rytter94DENBagsvaerd AC 2:18.274
Aurora Dybedokken95NORTyrving 2:20.146
Ane Bakken Hodt95NORIF Hellas 2:22.829
June Bakken Hodt95NORIF Hellas 2:23.3113
Alexandra Johansen94DENKöge Atletik 2:23.7314
Sarah Michelsen95DENBagsvaerd AC 2:24.6716
10 Ida Nymoen Eltervaag95NORSkjalg IL 2:26.3022
11 Stella Winters95SCOShettleston Harriers 2:31.8732
Sofia Nilsson95SWELinköpings GIFdnf-

Finalheat 210 jul
Lisa Bergdahl95SWEGlanshammars IF 2:19.065
Marie Synnöve Qvale94NORBöler IF 2:20.407
Jenny Biesert95SWESK Graal 2:21.798
Susanne Sandstö95NORLaksevåg 2:23.1411
Evelina Beramand94SWEMölndals AIK 2:23.2912
Evelina Landstedt95SWEFalu IK 2:24.8517
Leah Röste95NORTyrving 2:25.2218
Trine Vevle Westeheim95NORKorlevoll IL 2:25.4420
Nike Alfredsson95SWERånäs 4H 2:26.1421
10 Alice Kristiansen94SWETanums IF 2:26.7923
11 Emilia Elofsson95SWELidköpings IS 2:29.1227

Finalheat 310 jul
Mari Sollid Eide95NORSandane Turn 2:22.9810
Julie Ström95NORLaksevåg 2:24.4515
Tina Helen Bergem94NORKristiansand 2:25.3319
Malin Karlsson94SWEIFK Lund 2:27.8924
Minda Langmoen95SWEUllevi FK 2:27.9425
Victoria McGloin95SCOShettleston Harriers 2:29.3028
Alice Andersson94SWESävedalens AIK 2:29.3529
Kristin Skolt94NORTyrving 2:29.5830
Laura Nijhuis94DENSkive AM 2:34.6534
10 Eveliina Hiltunen95SWEUllevi FK 2:35.6835
11 Louise Sundström94SWEKFUM Örebro 2:36.3137

Finalheat 410 jul
Jessica Bengtsson95SWESävedalens AIK 2:27.9926
Hanna Fredriksson94SWEIK Hinden 2:31.4131
Sofie Tornström94SWELerum Friidrott 2:34.4933
Emma Forss94SWEHammarby IF 2:36.1136
Rikke Hansen94DENSkive AM 2:40.4338
Lise Karlsson95SWESundbybergs IK 2:41.5439
Caitlin Hackett95SCOShettleston Harriers 2:43.6240
Madeleine Heiberg94NORTjalve 2:45.7541
Pebbles Höglind95SWESundbybergs IK 2:49.3142
10 Sanna Alanenpää94SWESK Gränsen 2:59.1943
Linnea Blomberg94SWEHässelby SKdnf-


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Försök heat 1-0,410 jul
Sofia Johnsson94SWEHässelby SK14.92q
Sofia Andersson94SWEÖrbyhus IF14.97q
Julia Gustavsson94SWEKFUM Örebro16.39q
Angelica Öhrn94SWEKFUM Örebro16.66
Gudrun Osk Gestsdottir94ISLUMSS17.00
Caroline Jansson94SWEÖrbyhus IF17.29
Linnea Gunvaldsen94NORBUL17.98

Försök heat 2-1,310 jul
Farydah Inoussa94SWEHässelby SK14.89q
Anna Birgersson94SWEKarlskoga FI16.22q
Lina Sandberg94SWEÖresund FK16.53
Nora Ökstad Gjeldnes94NORFredrikstad IF17.61
Kaja Hövik Sivertsen94NORTyrving18.18
Johanna Kristin Johannesdottir94ISLIRdns

Försök heat 3-0,410 jul
Phyllis Boateng-Gyamfi94NORBUL14.71q
Pauline Munters94SWEFalu IK15.06q
Esmeralda Hansson94SWEYstads IF15.96q
Hanna Malm94SWEIFK Helsingborg16.32q
Steinunn Arna Atladottir94ISLFH16.51
Matilda Boethius94SWEÖstersunds GIF18.41

Final-2,110 jul
Farydah Inoussa94SWEHässelby SK14.37
Sofia Andersson94SWEÖrbyhus IF14.39
Phyllis Boateng-Gyamfi94NORBUL14.75
Sofia Johnsson94SWEHässelby SK15.15
Pauline Munters94SWEFalu IK15.33
Esmeralda Hansson94SWEYstads IF15.67
Anna Birgersson94SWEKarlskoga FI15.88
Hanna Malm94SWEIFK Helsingborg16.49
Julia Gustavsson94SWEKFUM Örebro17.29


F17 Höjd
10 jul
Evelina Erlandsson94SWENyköpings BIS173
Lisa Engman94SWEKils AIK170
Ida Virdebrandt94SWEIFK Växjö170
Esmeralda Hansson94SWEYstads IF164
Ane Bakke Övrevik94NORKristiansand164
Ellen Steneryd94SWEFalkenbergs IK160
Sandra Böll94DENSparta Atletik156
Amalie Luel94NORTyrving156
Vera Persson-Holm94SWEFK Athlet156
10 Nina Lundell94SWEMölndals AIK156
11 Frida Gustavsson94SWEAlingsås IF151
12 Petra Levtshuk94SWEKFUM Örebro151
13 Niki Sandström94SWEHässelby SK151
14 Unni Lissmats94SWEIF Linden145


F17 Tresteg
10 jul
Andrea Tomine Breilid94NORKristiansand12,131,4
Rebecka Abrahamsson94SWEFIF Gnistan11,970,4
Jonna Kowalski94SWEGoIF Tjalve11,400,4
Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK11,382,1   11,32 -1,9
Tea Svensson94SWEIFK Lund11,360,6
Steinunn Arna Atladottir94ISLFH11,240,0
Tora Spangen Norman94NORBUL11,110,2
Josefine Danielsen94NORFredrikstad IF10,92-0,3
Aina Griksaite94SWESpårvägens FK10,842,2
10 Johanna Pettersson94SWEKFUM Örebro10,761,4
11 Rima Beyed94SWEIFK Lund10,57-0,1   10,56
12 Fanny Lindström94SWEFK Athlet10,572,4   10,50 0,4
13 Moa Karlin-Josefsson94SWEUllevi FK10,471,2
14 Sara Angelmyr94SWEKFUM Örebro9,78-1,0


F17 Kula3.0 kg
10 jul
Lina Bengtsson94SWEÖresund FK14,02
Erica Lantz94SWEIFK Växjö13,14
Matilda Brandtberg94SWENyköpings BIS12,68
Sofia Jäger Stenberg94SWESundbybergs IK11,45
Emma Palm94SWESävedalens AIK11,40
Julia Gustavsson94SWEKFUM Örebro11,10
Johanna Herdis Saevars94ISLFH10,67
Mikaela Johansson94SWEHuddinge AIS10,00
Lydia Sundin94SWEIFK Mora9,60
10 Mathilda Delefors94SWEGoIF Tjalve9,30
11 Katarina Larsson94SWEMalmö AI9,09


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
10 jul
Nadia Shirafkan Nejad95SWEIF Göta Karlstad41,41
Matilda Brandtberg94SWENyköpings BIS39,97
Lina Bengtsson94SWEÖresund FK38,95
Lydia Sundin94SWEIFK Mora38,78
Marinda Petersson95SWEHässleholms AIS36,76
Erica Lantz94SWEIFK Växjö36,15
Frida Olsson94SWESK Bore34,71
Solveig B Thoresen95NORHalden IL31,38
Heidi Hejgaard94DENSkive AM30,72
10 Tenna Riber95DENKöge Atletik28,50
11 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95SWESundbybergs IK27,59
12 Louise Gabrielsson95SWEHuddinge AIS24,89
13 Sandra Böll94DENSparta Atletik23,07
Elin Rubin95SWEHovslätts IKX
Ida Elm95SWELinköpings GIFX


F16 200m
Försök heat 1-0,710 jul
Wilma Kroon95SWEMalmö AI25.87q3
Fanny Panboon95SWESkellefteå AIK25.91q4
Frida Olofsson95SWEIF Udd26.32 11
Lisa Thomson95SCOShettleston Harriers26.85 19
Marianne Benserud95NORIL Gneist27.66 37
Olivia Hawkins95SWERånäs 4H27.80 40
Josefin Nordgren95SWEIK Orient28.18 45
Victoria Verheugen95NORTyrving28.42 47

Försök heat 20,510 jul
Martha Traoré95DENSparta Atletik26.33 12
Marianne Evensen96NORRanheim IL26.62 15
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS26.71 17
Freja Avebäck95SWEHammarby IF27.42 27
Sara Blicher Hemberg95SWEIFK Halmstad27.44 28
Emmy Ahlqvist95SWEÖresund FK27.63 35
Andrea Saetersdal95NORUraedd FI27.64 36
Emma Hofko95SWEIF Kronan27.75 39
Monica Skretting95NORSnögg Friidrett27.83 41

Försök heat 30,410 jul
Elin Andersson95SWEIFK Växjö26.21q8
Anna Thestrup Andersen95DENÅrhus 190026.32 10
Astrid Råd Valderhaug95NORTyrving26.87 20
Nina Lundin95SWEGöteborgs KIK27.25 22
Karoline Klemp Petersen95NORBUL27.30 24
Olivia Wiktorsson95SWEÖstersunds GIF27.46 31
Frida Jansson95SWEIFK Växjö27.95 43
Terese Hofstad95NORRanheim IL28.50 49

Försök heat 4-0,910 jul
Ida Jansson95SWERånäs 4H25.63q1
Moa Beckman95SWEIFK Lund26.20q7
Elin Lindell95SWEHammarby IF26.36 13
Paula Llano95NORLaksevåg26.60 14
Johanna Strandberg95SWEIFK Halmstad27.45 29
Anja Persson Hellberg95SWEÖresund FK27.57 32
Olivia Sjöberg95SWEHammarby IF27.62 33
Pia Bålsrud95NORHurdal IL28.08 44
Cassandra Lobo Vedel95DENAalborg Atletikdns -

Försök heat 5-1,410 jul
Louise Gabrielsson95SWEHuddinge AIS26.66 16omlöp
Jessica Pointing95DENSparta Atletik26.80 18omlöp
Felicia Reintoft95DENSparta Atletik27.45 30omlöp
Audhild Högåsen95NORLillehammer IF28.63 50omlöp
Fanny Rousu95FINHangö IKdns -omlöp
Caroline Martinssen95DENAalborg Atletikdns -omlöp
Josefin Forsberg95SWEIK Westmannia FIdns -omlöp
Nellie Mårtensson95SWEHässleholms AISdns -omlöp

Försök heat 6-0,210 jul
Hanna Hermansson95SWEKils AIK26.03q5
Alice Petersson95SWEFI Kalmarsund26.11q6
Susanne Schussler95SWEIF Göta Karlstad26.31q9
Ellen Widegård95SWETanums IF26.66 16
Angelika Theander Karlsson95SWEIK Norrköping FI27.39 26
Ida Bay95DENAK Holstebro27.62 34
Louise Österberg95SWESöderhamns IF27.86 42
Stefania Andersen Aradottir95ISLTeam UMSE29.45 51

Försök heat 710 jul
Hedvig Nykvist95SWETranås AIF25.80q2
Elise Mikkelsen95NORIL Bjarg27.17 21
Leni Berner95GERTSV Senftenberg27.27 23
Sofia Nilsson95SWELinköpings GIF27.31 25
Madeleine Hammarstrand95SWEAlingsås IF27.70 38
Amanda Trense94SWEÖstersunds GIF28.28 46
Jennie Honkanen95SWEUllevi FK28.46 48
Zarah Buchwald95DENHvidovre Atletikdns -

Final0,110 jul
Hedvig Nykvist95SWETranås AIF25.54
Wilma Kroon95SWEMalmö AI25.62
Ida Jansson95SWERånäs 4H25.69
Fanny Panboon95SWESkellefteå AIK26.01
Alice Petersson95SWEFI Kalmarsund26.03
Elin Andersson95SWEIFK Växjö26.13
Moa Beckman95SWEIFK Lund26.34
Hanna Hermansson95SWEKils AIK26.36
Susanne Schussler95SWEIF Göta Karlstaddns


F16 Häck 100m
Försök heat 10,110 jul
Malin Skogström95SWETäby IS14.70q
Anna Thestrup Andersen95DENÅrhus 190015.05q
Fanny Anonsen95SWEGefle IF15.06q
Agnes Johansson95SWETrollhättan FIK15.10q
Nathalie Erlingcarl95SWEHässelby SK16.37
Sveinborg Katla Danielsdottir95ISLTeam UMSE17.61
Tea Sjaelland95DENSkive AM18.03
Gunnlaug Helga Asgeirsdottir95ISLTeam UMSE20.03

Försök heat 20,410 jul
Johanna Holmen Svensson95SWEAlingsås IF14.80q
Isabelle Pauksens95SWERånäs 4H15.15q
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS15.49
Hanna Hermansson95SWEKils AIK15.91
Astrid Råd Valderhaug95NORTyrving17.70
Fanny Stewenhag95SWEAlingsås IF18.24
Elise Mikkelsen95NORIL Bjargdnf

Försök heat 30,010 jul
Mathilde Heltbech95DENHelsingör IF14.47q
Sofia Mossberg95SWEFalu IK15.28q
Hanna Hultemark95SWEIFK Växjö15.34q
Emelie Larsson95SWEMölndals AIK16.13
Sarah Larsson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad19.68
Johanna Edlund95SWEMölndals AIKdnf
Amanda Teilus95SWEHässelby SKdns

Final-0,310 jul
Mathilde Heltbech95DENHelsingör IF14.16
Malin Skogström95SWETäby IS14.56
Johanna Holmen Svensson95SWEAlingsås IF14.66
Agnes Johansson95SWETrollhättan FIK14.74
Anna Thestrup Andersen95DENÅrhus 190014.96
Isabelle Pauksens95SWERånäs 4H15.07
Hanna Hultemark95SWEIFK Växjö15.19
Fanny Anonsen95SWEGefle IF15.23
Sofia Mossberg95SWEFalu IKdns


F16 Tresteg
10 jul
Sofia Nilsson95SWEGefle IF11,961,5
Frida Johansson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad11,540,2
Fanny Anonsen95SWEGefle IF11,46-0,4
Karoline Klemp Petersen95NORBUL11,202,5   11,15 -1,3
Malin Samuelsson95SWEIFK Växjö10,98-0,5
Hannah Svensson95SWEHuddinge AIS10,970,9
Frida Finnema95NORTyrving10,471,2
Madeleine Hammarstrand95SWEAlingsås IF10,080,6
Mari Storkås95NORUraedd FI9,841,9
10 Diana During95GERTSV Senftenberg9,811,2
Lisa Sandström95SWEIFK Sunne FKX
Alexia Holse95SWELinköpings GIF0,00


F16 Kula
10 jul
Marinda Petersson95SWEHässleholms AIS13,01
Maria Nilsson95SWEIK Orient12,72
Malin Skogström95SWETäby IS12,13
Elin Jonsson95SWEIK Ymer11,96
Emma Kullin95SWEHuddinge AIS11,45
Ida Elm95SWELinköpings GIF11,22
Jennie Walfridsson95SWEFK Athlet11,04
Sigrid Borge95NORÖsteröy IL10,96
Lovisa Helmius95SWEIFK Lund10,76
10 Camilla Benden95NORIL Sandvin10,74
11 Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS10,65   10,32
12 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95SWESundbybergs IK10,65   10,20
13 Isabelle Pauksens95SWERånäs 4H10,58
14 Nellie Mårtensson95SWEHässleholms AIS10,13
15 Solveig B Thoresen95NORHalden IL10,11
16 Tenna Riber95DENKöge Atletik9,60   9,45
17 Nathalie Erlingcarl95SWEHässelby SK9,60   9,10
18 Frida Nilsson95SWESödertälje IF9,22
19 Johanna Herstedt95SWEMalmö AI8,50
20 Ane Liv Berthelsen95DENRanders Atletik7,77
21 Malin Sandberg95SWEAlingsås IF7,42


F15 300m
Finalheat 110 jul
Vilde Lund Björnsen96NORIL Gneist39.771
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg40.112
Alexandra Everett96SWEMalmö AI40.223
Mikaela Johannesson96SWEFalu IK40.904
Mhairi Hendry96SCOShettleston Harriers41.465
Alice Svantesson97SWEIstrums SK41.826
Ebba Svantesson97SWEIstrums SK42.5212
Fransiska Dahl Bramsen97DENHvidovre Atletik43.2620
Kajsa Olsson97SWEÖresund FKdns-

Finalheat 210 jul
Grace Ogotil97NORNesbyen42.319
Emelie Nilsson96SWEYstads IF42.3810
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK42.4511
Solveig Helga Gudjonsdottir96ISLSelfoss42.5413
Rikke Madsen97DENSkive AM42.6214
Maria Valenzuela97SWEUllevi FK43.0415
Cecilie Porsdal96DENDanmark43.8924
Tove Öhlander97SWESöderhamns IF44.7336
Magdalena Mosell96SWESöderhamns IFdns-

Finalheat 310 jul
Anna Westher97SWEKFUM Örebro43.1619
Elvira Erixon96SWEMölndals AIK43.9625
Hanna Mir97SWETurebergs FK44.0126
Linn Bengtsson97SWEIFK Växjö44.0328
Hanna Andersson97SWEIFK Trelleborg44.1830
Maja M derås96NORMoelven IL44.5434
Klara Volmerdal96SWEHovslätts IK44.5635
Veslemöy Kollstad97NORKristiansand45.1139
Katarina Fallsen96NORMoelven IL48.1867

Finalheat 410 jul
Lise Christiane Lertoft96DENSparta Atletik43.1518
Johnna Elfving96SWEKFUM Örebro44.0328
Linn Henriksson96SWEFIF Gnistan44.9037
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund45.0238
Elin Nossmy96SWEMalmö AI45.2642
Karoline Weea Johansen97NORMoelven IL45.2743
Sofia Tingestedt97SWEÖresund FK45.8449
Christine Garder96DENSkive AMdns-
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SKdns-

Finalheat 510 jul
Emma Bouw96SWEUpsala IF43.5021
Louise Johansson97SWEGöteborgs KIK44.0329
Kristina Sieland96DENSparta Atletik44.4232
Ella Frödin97SWEVästerås FK44.5233
Elsa Berg96FÄRFäröarna45.2040
Elsa Herlitz97SWEUpsala IF45.6747
Ida M Steinstad96NORBUL45.8248
Ebba Green96SWEIFK Trelleborg47.2260
Thea Imani Sturladottir97ISLFHdns-

Finalheat 610 jul
Mari Aarskog Nesse96NORStord IL44.0227
Ida V Kristensen97DENDanmark45.5846
Dellie Carlsson97SWEMölndals AIK46.2753
Janka Ülrich96GERTSV Senftenberg46.5355
Marie Meldgaard96DENSkive AM47.1259
Linnea Quist97SWEIF Göta Karlstad47.2361
Oda Steinvåg Dalen96NORBUL47.4463
Jaqueline Anderson96SCOShettleston Harriers47.9566
Ingvild Eide Tokheim96NORHaugesund IL48.8369

Finalheat 710 jul
Johanna Andersson96SWEMölndals AIK46.1551
Snaedis Sunna Thorlacius97ISLFH46.3754
Drifa Ros Bjarnadottir97ISLFH46.5556
Celine Davidsson97NORKristiansand47.1158
Ida Augustsson97SWEMölndals AIK47.7664
Moa Augustsson97SWEMölndals AIK47.9065
Josefine Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik48.7668
Mathilde Aavild Rahn97DENSkive AM49.7870
Camilla Söderlund97SWEVästerås FK50.6871

Finalheat 810 jul
Marianne Evensen96NORRanheim IL42.238
Torgerdur Bettina Fridriksdottir96ISLUMSS43.1316
Johanna Sunesson97SWEIFK Växjö43.1417
Melkorka Ran Haflidadottir97ISLFH43.7022
Toranna Osk Sigurjonsdottir96ISLUMSS44.3231
Filippa Öljemark97SWEMölndals AIK45.2341
Hanna Westerdahl97SWEMalmö AI46.0950
Tamar Tormarsdottir97ISLAfturelding46.8957
Dina Storvik96NORNittedal ILdns-

Finalheat 910 jul
Hanna Agrell Gustafsson97SWEUF Contact41.917
Emelie Öberg97SWELinköpings GIF43.7723
Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer45.3844
Emelie Ullahammer96DENAalborg Atletik45.4945
Diana Andreasson96SWEÅsbro GoIF46.2452
Alva Regnell96SWEGöteborgs KIK47.3562
Ellinor Thor97SWEÖstersunds GIF51.4972
Klara Pedersen97SWEUpsala IF52.5173
Maja Sörebro97SWEIFK Kristinehamndns-


F15 2000m
Finalheat 110 jul
Linn Söderholm96SWESävedalens AIK 6:31.851
Sara Christiansson97SWETrollhättan FIK 6:32.602
Astrid Rosvall97SWEHässelby SK 6:32.923
Isabella Andersson97SWETurebergs FK 6:33.364
Linn Bengtsson97SWEIFK Växjö 6:40.195
Julia Ringdahl97SWEGoIF Tjalve 6:42.116
Maria Larsen96DENDanmark 6:44.337
Kristine Holst96NORSkjalg IL 6:44.708
Moa Rothman96SWEVästerås FK 6:46.869
10 Laura Penrice96SCOShettleston Harriers 6:48.9710
11 Elin Svensson97SWEUllevi FK 6:49.5211
12 Sara S Kristensen97DENDanmark 6:55.6513
13 Mathilda Rydin97SWESävedalens AIK 6:57.3215
14 Klara Henriksson97SWEÅkersberga SK 6:58.0116
15 Marte Nordlunde96NORLillehammer IF 6:58.0417
16 Julia Ivehammar96SWELinköpings GIF 7:00.1919
17 Malin Börjesjö96SWESundbybergs IK 7:00.8620
18 Alma Pihlblad96SWEHögbo GIF 7:02.7221

Finalheat 210 jul
Emma Gustafsson97SWEUpsala IF 6:55.5112
Karolina Nilsson96DENSkive AM 6:55.9014
Matilda Andersson96SWESävedalens AIK 6:58.9618
Amy Harkins97SCOShettleston Harriers 7:02.9722
Mari Aarskog Nesse96NORStord IL 7:03.4323
Ingrid Naess Johansen97NORIL Gneist 7:08.7524
Vilde Noraker Alfarrustad96NORStrömmen IF 7:09.5225
Jenny Feren Kaltenborn96NORLillehammer IF 7:16.3026
Anne Serine Rössland97NORIL Gneist 7:17.4627
10 Anna Dahlsjö96SWEMölndals AIK 7:18.2928
11 Linda Bokefors97SWEUpsala IF 7:21.8129
12 Josefine Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik 7:22.0330
13 Maiken Guldberg96DENSkive AM 7:36.2231
14 Hanna Johansson97SWEUpsala IF 7:53.1632
15 Emma Gustafsson97SWEVarbergs GIF 8:48.8333
Frida Ahlström96SWETurebergs FKdnf-


F15 Höjd
10 jul
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK165
Nadja Ohrsell96SWELuleå Friidrott165
Adriana Janic96SWEMalmö AI162
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK162
Jill Höstman96SWELerum Friidrott159
Amanda Mattson96SWEIK Orient159
Vilma Öhrman96SWEIFK Lund159
Nanna Ruhvald Madsen96DENDanmark159
Fanny Holgersson96SWEFIF Gnistan156
10 Ellen Ekholm96SWEUllevi FK156
11 Alexandra Hansson96SWEIFK Lund156
11 Merili Varter96ESTSK Kivilind156
13 Frida Wikenstedt96SWEStrömstads IF152
13 Elin Helgesson96SWEIFK Tumba152
15 Filippa Karlsson96SWEVarbergs GIF147
15 Elin Forsberg96SWEHammarby IF147
15 Toranna Osk Sigurjonsdottir96ISLUMSS147
18 Julia Billehag96SWELinköpings GIF147
18 Alice Hindersson96SWEBoo IF147
20 Alva Regnell96SWEGöteborgs KIK147
21 Torgerdur Bettina Fridriksdottir96ISLUMSS147
21 Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund147
23 Lina Hilding96SWEMotala AIF141
24 Emma Bouw96SWEUpsala IF141
24 Ingrid Halvorsen Verpe96NORHaugesund IL141
24 Olivia Maunsbach96SWEIFK Lund141
Signe Svensén96SWEKFUM KristianstadX


F15 Stav
10 jul
Amanda Gabrielsson96SWEWärnamo SK325
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK314
Johanne Eline Larsen96NORUraedd FI314
Mari Liiver96ESTSK Kivilind314
Sandra Bergenulf96SWEFalu IK301
Emma Högström96SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF301
Annette Nielsen96DENDanmark301
Malin Antonsson96SWEÖrgryte IS301
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK301
10 Maria Brunsch96GERTSV Senftenberg275
11 Olof Run Juliusdottir96ISLTeam UMSE224
11 Ellen Sjöstrand96SWELerum Friidrott224
13 Merili Varter96ESTSK Kivilind224
14 Sigrid Forsberg96SWELerum Friidrott203
Agnes Moberg96SWETyresö FKX
Olivia Maunsbach96SWEIFK LundX
Alida Sterner96SWETurebergs FKX


F15 Diskus0.6 kg
10 jul
Helene Ingvaldsen96NORNorna Salhus46,61
Linn Hessler96SWEUllevi FK45,10
Marie Aagaard96DENAabenraa IG42,57
Hanna Gustavsson96SWEMotala AIF41,83
Jessika Lowe96SWEIFK Helsingborg41,33
Anna Karlsson98SWEMotala AIF40,86
Alma Sundin96SWEIFK Mora40,74
Sara Rosén Andersson96SWELjungby FIK36,16
Emma Harrysson97SWEBrattås CK35,18
10 Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS34,45
11 Amanda Gabrielsson96SWEWärnamo SK34,37
12 Felicia Johansson97SWESK Bore34,27
13 Karoline Weea Johansen97NORMoelven IL34,03
14 Helena Åhlén97SWESK Bore33,71
15 Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö32,94
16 Lovisa Sjöstrand97SWEÖstersunds GIF32,89
17 Linn Riddarström96SWEMotala AIF32,00
18 Emma Landegren97SWEIK Ymer31,50
19 Ebba Olsson97SWEBrattås CK31,05
20 Julia Marklund96SWESK Bore30,52
21 Emma Wernung96SWESävedalens AIK26,53
22 Ellen Pettersson97SWEÖrbyhus IF24,87
23 Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba22,42
Elsa Herlitz97SWEUpsala IFX
Agnes Jansson96SWEUpsala IFX
Beatrice Llano97NORLaksevågX
Michaela Nitz96SWEIFK MärstaX
Elise Kvisgaard96NORNorna SalhusX


F14 Höjd
10 jul
Johanna Gustavsson97SWEMotala AIF164
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba164
Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SWESK Bore160
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba160
Hanne Karlsson97SWEIFK Kristinehamn156
Elin Bohman97SWETurebergs FK156
Melinda Hedstig97SWELuleå Friidrott156
Amanda Hjalmarsson97SWEHovslätts IK156
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF156
10 Elina Lydén97SWEMalmö AI156
11 Thea Imani Sturladottir97ISLFH151
11 Alice Svensson Pavin97SWEMalmö AI151
11 Elina Lanndalen97SWEIK Ymer151
11 Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK151
11 Malin Olsson97SWESödra Sandby IF151
16 Luisa Tenner97GERTSV Senftenberg151
17 Rebecka Jeppsson97SWEIF Kronan151
18 Klara Ortha97GERTSG Lübbenau 63146
18 Amanda Engman97SWEUpsala IF146
18 Emma Persson97SWEYstads IF146
21 Ellen Olsson97SWEWärnamo SK146
22 Anna Larsson97SWEIFK Lund146
22 Elin Molander Johansson97SWEBrattås CK146
22 Matilda Fästh97SWEUpsala IF146
22 Ellen Pettersson97SWEÖrbyhus IF146
26 Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba146
27 Snaedis Sunna Thorlacius97ISLFH140
27 Lina Samuelsson97SWEIFK Växjö140
29 Hanna Wiersdalen97NORUraedd FI140
30 Frida Schaub97SWEHanvikens SK140
30 Fanny Sandberg97SWEMölndals AIK140
30 Melkorka Ran Haflidadottir97ISLFH140
30 Linn Peura97SWEFlens FS140
30 Sandra Eiriksdottir97ISLAfturelding140
35 Fransiska Dahl Bramsen97DENHvidovre Atletik140
35 Anika Linda Hjalmarsdottir97ISLFjölnir Island140
37 Elin Åkerman97SWEUpsala IF140
38 Charlott Danko97SWEHanvikens SK133
38 Solveig Högåsen97NORLillehammer IF133
38 Dellie Carlsson97SWEMölndals AIK133
38 Frida Drakes97SWESäters IF133
38 Elin Edgren97SWESK Bore133
43 Silja Ros Petursdottir97ISLFH133
43 Anna Östergård97DENRanders Atletik133
43 Ebba Karlsson97SWEHuddinge AIS133
43 Sandra Skogström97SWETäby IS133
43 Alva Gustafsson97SWEMölndals AIK133
48 Ragna Vigdis Vesteinsdottir97ISLUMSS133
49 Drifa Ros Bjarnadottir97ISLFH125


F14 Kula3.0 kg
10 jul
Agnes Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad13,14
Ebba Olsson97SWEBrattås CK12,70
Lovisa Sjöstrand97SWEÖstersunds GIF11,57
Beatrice Llano97NORLaksevåg11,50
Klara Ortha97GERTSG Lübbenau 6311,15
Sandra Skogström97SWETäby IS10,70
Anette Sollien Nicolaisen97NORHorten Friidrett10,67
Emma Harrysson97SWEBrattås CK10,40
Emma Thor97SWEIFK Märsta10,24
10 Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer9,85
11 Matilda Lindberg97SWEHuddinge AIS9,67
12 Anna Olsson97SWEKils AIK9,62
13 Mathilda Björklund97SWEBålsta IK9,20
14 Johanna Palm97SWESävedalens AIK9,06
15 Frida Drakes97SWESäters IF9,05   8,82
16 Elin Johansson97SWEKongahälla AIK9,05   8,65
17 Thea Imani Sturladottir97ISLFH8,99
18 Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SWESK Bore8,90
19 Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö8,76
20 Tamar Tormarsdottir97ISLAfturelding8,63
21 Mathilde Ranners97DENBallerup8,41
22 Jasmine Bengtsson97SWEMalmö AI8,35
23 Victoria Engström Kindmark97SWEUpsala IF8,32
24 Tilda Forslin97SWEHässelby SK8,26
25 Valdis Huld Jonsdottir97ISLFH8,07
26 Charlott Danko97SWEHanvikens SK8,03
27 Melkorka Ran Haflidadottir97ISLFH7,90
28 Snaedis Sunna Thorlacius97ISLFH7,75
29 Ragna Vigdis Vesteinsdottir97ISLUMSS7,72
30 Sandra Eiriksdottir97ISLAfturelding7,65
31 Sara Linnea Finnema97NORTyrving7,56
32 Bertha Torbjörg Steingrimsdottir97ISLTeam UMSE7,25
33 Drifa Ros Bjarnadottir97ISLFH7,15   7,08
34 Matilda Fästh97SWEUpsala IF7,15   6,89
35 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97SWESundbybergs IK6,85
36 Kerstin Lindsmyr97SWEKFUM Örebro6,60
37 Emma Gustafsson97SWEVarbergs GIF5,95
38 Margret Heba Atladottir97ISLFH5,50


F13 200mzon
Finalheat 1-1,710 jul
Jill Cherry98SCOShettleston Harriers26.201
Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset98NORFlorö T&IF26.342
Helene Rönningen98NORTyrving26.513
Laerke Nilsson98DENAalborg Atletik26.884
Miranda Uttgren98SWETanums IF26.966
Linnea Broström98SWELinköpings GIF27.249
Nikoline Skifter98DENDanmark27.4114
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS27.5919
Ebba Gustavsson98SWEMotala AIF28.0425

Finalheat 2-0,710 jul
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba26.915
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK27.007
Casey Alexander98SCOShettleston Harriers27.188
Emma Beiter Bomme98DENDanmark27.2510
Renate Lie98NORIL Gneist27.3612
Linnea Johansson98SWEIK Ymer27.5618
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg27.6120
Mathilde Myhrvold98NORRaufoss27.6521
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad27.9123

Finalheat 3-0,910 jul
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF27.3713
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF27.4115
Linnea Lindbom98SWEKA 2 IF27.5416
Amanda Bjersér98SWEIFK Lidingö27.5517
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF27.8922
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK28.5331
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS29.0738
Emma Persson98SWEIFK Helsingborg29.0939
Tonje Mörken98NORTönsberg FIK29.1440

Finalheat 4-0,210 jul
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK28.0224
Sofia Lindh98SWEUpsala IF28.4728
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba28.4929
Frida Isabel Fridriksdottir98ISLUMSS28.5030
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF28.5532
Vilhelmina Tor Oskarsdottir98ISLFjölnir Island28.6133
Lovisa Zederfeldt98SWEMalmö AI28.6734
Klara Fomsgaard98DENHerning Atletik28.7636
Ida Hilmersson98SWEIF Rigordns-

Finalheat 50,410 jul
Briet Osk Olafsdottir98ISLUFA27.3111
Ellen Brobeck98SWEÖresund FK28.2726
Nora Jansson98SWEUpsala IF28.3527
Wilma Johansson98SWEWärnamo SK28.9537
Stina Ahlbertz98SWEGöteborgs KIK29.2241
Annie Sandberg98SWEÖresund FK29.2842
Ellen Stübner98SWEGöteborgs KIK29.5144
Elsa Liljegren98SWEGöteborgs KIK29.5746
Alva Lindsmyr98SWEÅsbro GoIFdns-

Finalheat 6-0,210 jul
Berglind Björk Gudmundsdottir98ISLUFA28.7235
Linn Sander98SWELerum Friidrott29.3243
Hanna Wahlström98SWELinköpings GIF29.9349
Elin Palmér98SWEKFUM Örebro29.9850
Ellinor Sperlingh98SWEÄngelholms IF30.5052
Moa Carlsson98SWESävedalens AIK30.6154
Anna Engelin98SWEÖstersunds GIF30.6155
Isabelle Melin98SWEIF Kville30.7056
Benedicte Mortensen98NORKristiansand33.0867

Finalheat 72,310 jul
Melkorka Yr Gunnarsdottir98ISLUFA28.7235
Marita K Petersen98FÄRFäröarna29.5445
Harfnhildur Gunnarsdottir98ISLUMSS29.7247
Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS31.0258
Juliana Björk Gunnarsdottir98ISLTeam UMSE31.6960
Felicia Buiten98SWEIF Kville31.7962
Linnea Carpenter98SWEÖstersunds GIF31.9064
Annie Fingal98SWESävedalens AIK33.3968
Selma Lif Torolfsdottir98ISLUFAdns-
Gunnhildau Dis Gunnarsdottir98ISLUMSSdns-

Finalheat 8-0,210 jul
Solveig Lilja Rögnvaldsdottir98ISLFH29.7748
Soley Björk Gudjonsdottir98ISLFH30.5453
Gudbjörg Vilny Larusdottir98ISLFH31.7961
Sandra Steinunn Fawcett98ISLFH31.8263
Gudfinna Ros Sigurbrandsdottir98ISLTeam UMSE32.1265
Jona Kristin Ottarsdottir98ISLFH35.5172
Agatha Alexandersdottir98ISLFH37.7274
Fanney Tora Runarsadottir98ISLFjölnir Islanddns-
Bianca Salming98SWETäby ISdns-

Finalheat 91,110 jul
Victoria Sandsjoe98SWEIF Göta Karlstad30.3351
Eunice Nilsson98SWEKFUM Örebro30.7357
Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98SWETäby IS31.4559
Salvör Svanhvit Björnsdottir98ISLFH32.9166
Gunnhildur Skarphedinsdottir98ISLFH34.0169
Maria Dögg Hakonardottir98ISLFH34.8170
Mathilda Sjöberg98SWETäby IS35.2671
Ardis Eva Yngvadottir98ISLFH35.7773
Fanny von Marten98SWETäby ISdns-


F13 Längdzon
10 jul
Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset98NORFlorö T&IF5,492,1   5,45 1,2
Linnea Broström98SWELinköpings GIF5,220,0
Nikoline Skifter98DENDanmark5,19-0,1   5,17
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK5,191,4   5,09
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,190,7   5,06
Ann Sofie Kirkegaard98DENDanmark5,131,1
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF5,111,1
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF5,090,6
Laerke Nilsson98DENAalborg Atletik5,080,7
10 Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba5,051,7
11 Ida Nilsson98SWEHovslätts IK5,041,0   4,92
12 Linnea Lindbom98SWEKA 2 IF5,041,9   4,50
13 Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF5,010,3
14 Helene Rönningen98NORTyrving4,970,7
15 Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg4,952,3   4,94 1,1
16 Katharina Dalsgaard98DENDanmark4,93-0,3
17 Jill Cherry98SCOShettleston Harriers4,921,7
18 Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI4,910,8   4,81
19 Briet Osk Olafsdottir98ISLUFA4,911,0   4,66
20 Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,890,6
21 Mira Guldbrandsen98DENDanmark4,850,0
22 Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS4,830,6
23 Klara Fomsgaard98DENHerning Atletik4,820,0
24 Frida Isabel Fridriksdottir98ISLUMSS4,790,0
25 Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg4,760,3
26 Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,711,0   4,71
27 Tara Abrahamsson98DENDanmark4,710,8   4,66
28 Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF4,680,5   4,55
29 Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS4,630,8
30 Sophia Hofer98SWEIFK Trelleborg4,613,0   4,55 0,6
31 Rikke Andersen98DENDanmark4,61-1,2
32 Naruemon Rattanarin98NORFagernes IL4,590,4
33 Sofia Lindh98SWEUpsala IF4,581,5
34 Alicia Ohlsson98SWEStenungsunds FI4,560,8
35 Ellen Goroncy98GERTSG Lübbenau 634,550,1   4,54
36 Ellinor Sperlingh98SWEÄngelholms IF4,550,6   4,27
37 Ellen Eklund98SWEPiteå IF4,54-1,0
38 Berglind Björk Gudmundsdottir98ISLUFA4,500,3
39 Anne Rantzau98DENAalborg Atletik4,492,1   4,42 0,0
40 Run Arnadottir98ISLUFA4,491,4
41 Vilhelmina Tor Oskarsdottir98ISLFjölnir Island4,460,4
42 Maria Lindeberg98SWEUpsala IF4,450,6   4,42
43 Tonje Mörken98NORTönsberg FIK4,450,8   4,27
44 Elin Palmér98SWEKFUM Örebro4,440,0
45 Mari Katrine Breilid98NORKristiansand4,430,0
46 Lovisa Zederfeldt98SWEMalmö AI4,420,4
47 Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK4,411,7   4,38
48 Nora Kajo98SWEMalmö AI4,411,0   4,32
49 Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba4,410,4   3,57
50 Hanna Wahlström98SWELinköpings GIF4,381,4
51 Wilma Johansson98SWEWärnamo SK4,370,1   4,35
52 Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS4,370,8   4,33
53 Laura Lund98DENAalborg Atletik4,351,3   4,32
54 Felicia Buiten98SWEIF Kville4,350,7   4,20
55 Melkorka Yr Gunnarsdottir98ISLUFA4,350,7   3,95
56 Malin Svärdling98SWEÅkersberga SK4,340,8
57 Lovisa Wallman98SWEVarbergs GIF4,300,6
58 Alva Lindsmyr98SWEÅsbro GoIF4,290,5   4,24
59 Klara Forsblom98SWEÖresund FK4,291,9   4,18
60 Gudbjörg Vilny Larusdottir98ISLFH4,271,3   4,27
61 Karin Östberg98SWEBromma IF4,270,6   4,25
62 Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98SWETäby IS4,26-0,1
63 Marita K Petersen98FÄRFäröarna4,230,0
64 Elin Domberg98SWEKFUM Örebro4,220,1
65 Tanja Rasmussen98ISLAfturelding4,211,0
66 Selma Lif Torolfsdottir98ISLUFA4,190,0   4,14
67 Josephine Dahlbäck98SWETäby IS4,190,7   3,99
68 Anna Engelin98SWEÖstersunds GIF4,131,0   4,13
69 Linnea Carpenter98SWEÖstersunds GIF4,130,7   4,10
70 Ellen Stübner98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,131,0   4,06
71 Isabelle Melin98SWEIF Kville4,130,6   4,03
72 Solveig Lilja Rögnvaldsdottir98ISLFH4,120,0
73 Soley Björk Gudjonsdottir98ISLFH4,060,9
74 Victoria Sandsjoe98SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,040,9   4,00
75 Sandra Steinunn Fawcett98ISLFH4,040,7   3,95
76 Benedicte Mortensen98NORKristiansand4,021,9
77 Harfnhildur Gunnarsdottir98ISLUMSS3,960,2
78 Anna Bengtsson98SWESävedalens AIK3,940,5
79 Hafdis Ros Johannesdottir98ISLFjölnir Island3,930,5
80 Mathilda Sjöberg98SWETäby IS3,921,0
81 Juliana Björk Gunnarsdottir98ISLTeam UMSE3,910,2
82 Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS3,900,4
83 Dagny Gudmundsdottir98ISLUFA3,870,6
84 Felicia Johansson98SWESödertälje IF3,812,3   3,69 0,3
85 Ida Sjödahl98SWEKFUM Örebro3,800,7
86 Astrid Spinnanger98NORKristiansand3,791,1
87 Gunnhildur Skarphedinsdottir98ISLFH3,750,7
88 Kristine Rövik98NORKristiansand3,690,7   3,69
89 Lydia Håkansson98SWEÖstersunds GIF3,660,4
90 Adis Maria Gunnarsdottir98ISLFjölnir Island3,651,1
91 Salvör Svanhvit Björnsdottir98ISLFH3,630,2
92 Ardis Eva Yngvadottir98ISLFH3,451,0
93 Lovisa Larsson98SWEKFUM Örebro3,430,3
94 Fanney Tora Runarsadottir98ISLFjölnir Island3,361,5
95 Maria Dögg Hakonardottir98ISLFH3,301,1
96 Fanny von Marten98SWETäby IS3,28-0,1
97 Agatha Alexandersdottir98ISLFH3,220,9
98 Greta Maria Halldorsdottir98ISLUMSS3,211,5
Gunnhildau Dis Gunnarsdottir98ISLUMSSX
Gudrun Alfa Einarsdottir98ISLAfturelding3,180,4
 Jona Kristin Ottarsdottir98ISLFH3,140,8


F13 Kula2.0 kg
10 jul
Ebba Gustavsson98SWEMotala AIF14,37
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS13,57
Sofia Troell98SWEKlippans FK13,32
Amanda Malmehed98SWELinköpings GIF13,00
Anna Karlsson98SWEMotala AIF12,38
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS12,13
Grete Ahlberg98SWEHammarby IF12,01
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI11,92
Nora Jansson98SWEUpsala IF11,10
10 Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba10,95
11 Tonje Mörken98NORTönsberg FIK10,90
12 Emma Beiter Bomme98DENDanmark10,70
13 Ellen Goroncy98GERTSG Lübbenau 6310,50
14 Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF10,25
15 Laerke Nilsson98DENAalborg Atletik10,10
16 Lina Mickelat98SWEKA 2 IF10,07   9,95
17 Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS10,07   8,90
18 Agnes Ulfwinger98SWEÄngelholms IF9,80
19 Malin Wernung98SWESävedalens AIK9,40
20 Run Arnadottir98ISLUFA9,16
21 Emma Kuutti98SWETingbergs AIS9,13
22 Karolina Wamsler98SWESödra Sandby IF9,10
23 Marita K Petersen98FÄRFäröarna9,05   8,62
24 Frida Isabel Fridriksdottir98ISLUMSS9,05   8,57
25 Gunnhildau Dis Gunnarsdottir98ISLUMSS9,00
26 Adis Maria Gunnarsdottir98ISLFjölnir Island8,88
27 Anna Bengtsson98SWESävedalens AIK8,72
28 Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS8,70
29 Eunice Nilsson98SWEKFUM Örebro8,65
30 Linnea Carpenter98SWEÖstersunds GIF8,62
31 Johanna Edgren98SWESK Bore8,60
32 Silja Björk Blöndal98ISLUFA8,37
33 Isabelle Melin98SWEIF Kville8,35
34 Harfnhildur Gunnarsdottir98ISLUMSS8,20   8,10
35 Victoria Sandsjoe98SWEIF Göta Karlstad8,20   7,95
36 Gudfinna Ros Sigurbrandsdottir98ISLTeam UMSE8,20   7,28
37 Juliana Björk Gunnarsdottir98ISLTeam UMSE8,15
38 Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98SWETäby IS7,98
39 Sandra Steinunn Fawcett98ISLFH7,95
40 Gudbjörg Vilny Larusdottir98ISLFH7,90
41 Dagny Gudmundsdottir98ISLUFA7,80
42 Tanja Rasmussen98ISLAfturelding7,78
43 Maria Dögg Hakonardottir98ISLFH7,52
44 Berglind Björk Gudmundsdottir98ISLUFA7,35
45 Lydia Håkansson98SWEÖstersunds GIF7,22
46 Solveig Lilja Rögnvaldsdottir98ISLFH6,90   6,70
47 Greta Maria Halldorsdottir98ISLUMSS6,90   6,50
48 Ardis Eva Yngvadottir98ISLFH6,50
49 Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS6,25
50 Gunnhildur Skarphedinsdottir98ISLFH6,05
51 Fanny von Marten98SWETäby IS5,99
52 Agatha Alexandersdottir98ISLFH5,70
53 Jona Kristin Ottarsdottir98ISLFH5,65
54 Salvör Svanhvit Björnsdottir98ISLFH5,50
55 Mathilda Sjöberg98SWETäby IS5,20
Ellinor Sperlingh98SWEÄngelholms IFX


F12 200m
Finalheat 1-0,610 jul
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK28.241
Sara Hermansson99SWEEnhörna IF28.332
Alexandra Sörensen99SWEFalu IK28.393
Matilde Maria Christensen99DENSparta Atletik28.404
Alexandra Wiberg99SWEMalmö AI28.445
Connie Grefjord99SWEHovslätts IK28.708
Stina Erlandsson99SWEHuddinge AIS28.999
Linnea Nordlund99SWEIFK Nora29.5012
My Aggefors99SWEIFK Tumba30.2425

Finalheat 2-0,810 jul
Lina Jehander99SWEGöteborgs KIK28.596
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott28.627
Nicole Ridegård99SWEIFK Lund29.2710
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK29.2811
Maria Selck99DENSparta Atletik29.6114
Silje Therese Skyttermoen99NORLillehammer IF29.7515
Melina Holse99SWELinköpings GIF29.7716
Martine Solbakken99NORRaufoss30.2224
Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI30.7837

Finalheat 30,210 jul
Tinna Berg Jörgensen99FÄRFäröarna29.5413
Martina Bergqvist99SWEIF Göta Karlstad29.8417
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK29.9119
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK29.9120
Amanda Mattsson99SWEStocksäters IF30.0522
Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS30.3227
Victoria Krüger99SWEMalmö AI30.3328
Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS30.6435
Matilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte ISdns-

Finalheat 4-2,110 jul
Ida Callenvik99SWEKarlskoga FI29.9018
Katarina Höj99FÄRFäröarna30.2526
Thea Jensen99DENDanmark30.3831
Linnéa Volmerdal99SWEHovslätts IK30.5032
Ebba Carlsson99SWEIK Hinden30.5433
Alma Folke99SWETranås AIF30.5734
Mea Fritz99SWEHässelby SK30.7236
Emilie Hansen99DENSparta Atletik31.3340

Finalheat 50,110 jul
Sara Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK30.2223
Isa Rönneblad99SWEIF Rigor30.3630
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK30.9538
Sofia Olsson99SWESävedalens AIK31.3139
Ella Moberg99SWEVästerås FK31.3641
Karin Holm Simonsen99FÄRFäröarna32.1643
Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte IS32.3946
Hanna Wahlström99SWEÅsbro GoIFdns-

Finalheat 6-0,510 jul
Emma Hamilton99SWEÖrgryte IS30.3529
Hafdis Lind Sigurjonsdottir99ISLUMSS31.7942
Alice Ahlgren99SWEKFUM Örebro32.8248
Lisa Brorsson99SWEKFUM Örebro34.0549
Sandra Vesterling99SWEIF Göta Karlstad34.5050
Charlotte Wolbring99GERTSV Senftenberg34.6452
Debby Ritter99GERTSV Senftenberg34.7153
Gigja Teitsdottir99ISLUFA35.0655

Finalheat 7-1,310 jul
Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir99ISLFH30.0121
Vala Run Stefansdottir99ISLUMSS32.1844
Stefania Sigurdis Johönnudottir99ISLTeam UMSE32.3945
Klara Sunneborn99SWESpårvägens FK32.7147
Hugrun Lind Bjarnadottir99ISLTeam UMSE34.6451
Linnea Wehlander99SWEGöteborgs KIK34.8754
Kolrun Birna Trastardottir99ISLUMSS36.8156
Hilda Fahl99SWEÖresund FK37.2257


F12 Längdzon
10 jul
Meike Herzog99GERTSV Senftenberg5,092,0
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål4,892,1   4,83 -0,1
Alexandra Wiberg99SWEMalmö AI4,891,3
Alexandra Sörensen99SWEFalu IK4,851,4
Stina Erlandsson99SWEHuddinge AIS4,841,4   4,71
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK4,841,4   4,70
Izabella Johansson99SWEIFK Halmstad4,660,2
Elsa Nilsson99SWERyda SK4,630,4
Melina Holse99SWELinköpings GIF4,51-0,1
10 Connie Grefjord99SWEHovslätts IK4,480,0
11 Amanda Mattsson99SWEStocksäters IF4,460,6
12 Matilde Maria Christensen99DENSparta Atletik4,390,2
13 Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI4,370,0
14 Martina Bergqvist99SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,350,4   4,28
15 Hanna Wahlström99SWEÅsbro GoIF4,351,1   4,13
16 My Aggefors99SWEIFK Tumba4,34-0,2
17 Anna Lundström99SWESundbybergs IK4,320,8
18 Alma Folke99SWETranås AIF4,26-0,3
19 Clara Bergström99SWEIFK Sunne FK4,24-0,1
20 Lina Jehander99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,23-0,3
21 Tova Göransson99SWEIK Hinden4,22-0,1
22 Hanna Högberg99SWEKFUM Örebro4,210,5
23 Maria Selck99DENSparta Atletik4,201,5   4,13
24 Erika Blomqvist99SWEIFK Sunne FK4,202,0   4,07
25 Vala Run Stefansdottir99ISLUMSS4,200,8   3,99
26 Alva Murtoniemi-G99SWEÖrgryte IS4,19-0,1   4,16
27 Nicole Ridegård99SWEIFK Lund4,190,4   3,90
28 Ella Moberg99SWEVästerås FK4,171,2   4,15
29 Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,171,1   4,13
30 Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK4,170,4   4,10
31 Martine Solbakken99NORRaufoss4,160,3
32 Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir99ISLFH4,140,9   4,12
33 Mea Fritz99SWEHässelby SK4,14-0,2   2,91
34 My Jarlsheden99SWEVittsjö GIK4,130,0
35 Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS4,061,0
36 Sara Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK4,030,1
37 Victoria Krüger99SWEMalmö AI4,020,4   4,00
38 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,020,1   3,90
39 Mia Helene Mörck99DENDanmark3,980,2   3,89
40 Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK3,980,8   3,81
41 Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS3,970,1   3,90
42 Olivia Samuelsson99SWETranås AIF3,970,6   3,87
43 Ida Callenvik99SWEKarlskoga FI3,970,5   3,70
44 Christina Pool Wiklund99SWEFalköpings FIK3,931,1
45 Alva Cederholm99SWEIK Stål3,920,2
46 Elvira Adolfsson99SWEÖrgryte IS3,84-0,3   3,79
47 Linnéa Volmerdal99SWEHovslätts IK3,840,1   3,73
48 Alice Ahlgren99SWEKFUM Örebro3,831,9   3,77
49 Lena Ulrich99GERTSV Senftenberg3,831,3   3,68
50 Stefania Sigurdis Johönnudottir99ISLTeam UMSE3,810,0   3,78
51 Emma Nilsson99SWEVittsjö GIK3,810,9   3,62
52 Klara Sunneborn99SWESpårvägens FK3,790,8
53 Tinna Berg Jörgensen99FÄRFäröarna3,770,5
54 Sesselja Dis Heidarsdottir99ISLUFA3,72-0,3   3,71 3,24
55 Laura V Andersen99DENSkive AM3,720,7   3,71
56 Sandra Vesterling99SWEIF Göta Karlstad3,71-0,4
57 Ella Hedborg99SWEKFUM Örebro3,61-0,2
58 Gigja Teitsdottir99ISLUFA3,580,5
59 Hilda Fahl99SWEÖresund FK3,54-0,2
60 Hafdis Lind Sigurjonsdottir99ISLUMSS3,520,9
61 Ellinor Gustafsson99SWEFalu IK3,500,3
62 Stina Johansson99SWETranås AIF3,470,8   3,43
63 Thea Helmersson99SWEHellas FIK3,471,0   3,39
64 Natasha Mackay99SCOShettleston Harriers3,460,3
65 Linnea Wehlander99SWEGöteborgs KIK3,400,6
66 Matilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS3,39-0,2
67 Emilia Swartz99SWESundbybergs IK3,381,2
68 Hugrun Lind Bjarnadottir99ISLTeam UMSE3,37-0,9
69 Frida Karlsson99SWEIFK Kristinehamn3,321,6
70 Lisa Brorsson99SWEKFUM Örebro3,28-0,2
71 Sylvia Sif Halldorsdottir99ISLUMSS3,180,1
72 Kolrun Birna Trastardottir99ISLUMSS3,100,8
73 Elin Särnholm99SWEKFUM Örebro2,861,3
Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte ISX



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010