RESULTAT mellan 11 aug och 14 aug
SM 2011-08-11/14
Gunder Hägg Stadion, Gävle
Gefle IF

 
M 100m
Försök heat 1-2,012 aug
Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI10.88Q
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS10.98Q
Nasser Sebabi82IF Kville11.04Q
Andreas Engwall92Bromma IF11.24
André Brännström87Skellefteå AIK11.26
Morgan Ohlström91IF Göta Karlstad11.28
Erik Näsman87Bollnäs FIK11.84

Försök heat 20,612 aug
Mathias Dufournier90IF Göta Karlstad10.83Q
Oskar Åberg89Huddinge AIS10.93Q
Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg10.97Q
André Drummond90Spårvägens FK11.00q
Oscar Johansson92Spårvägens FK11.18
Björn Skoglund91Bollnäs FIK11.24

Försök heat 3-0,912 aug
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.78Q
O'dain Rose92IFK Umeå10.84Q
Emil Zail87Spårvägens FK11.00Q
Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK11.00q
Judel Kibondo86Sundbybergs IK11.14
Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK11.25
Daniel Goldman79Turebergs FK11.60

Försök heat 4-0,512 aug
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK10.75Q
David Sennung91Ullevi FK10.97Q
Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF11.04Q
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville11.05q
Jonathan Waltersson85Bollnäs FIK11.08q
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF11.32
Andrej Ekholm89Huddinge AIS11.51

Semifinal heat 1-0,512 aug
David Sennung91Ullevi FK10.67Q
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.73Q
Mathias Dufournier90IF Göta Karlstad10.88Q
Oskar Åberg89Huddinge AIS10.92q10.914
Nasser Sebabi82IF Kville10.92 10.920
André Drummond90Spårvägens FK11.00
Emil Zail87Spårvägens FK11.01
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville11.08

Semifinal heat 2-1,212 aug
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK10.58Q
Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI10.70Q
Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg10.77Q
O'dain Rose92IFK Umeå10.88q
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS10.92 10.916
Jonathan Waltersson85Bollnäs FIK11.09
Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK11.12
Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF11.55

Final-0,912 aug
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK10.65
David Sennung91Ullevi FK10.70
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.76
Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI10.79
O'dain Rose92IFK Umeå10.91
Mathias Dufournier90IF Göta Karlstad10.96
Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg10.99
Oskar Åberg89Huddinge AIS11.06


M 200m
Försök heat 1-0,513 aug
Johan Wissman82IFK Helsingborg21.86Q
Mathias Dufournier90IF Göta Karlstad21.98Q
O'dain Rose92IFK Umeå22.61Q
Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK22.75q
Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS23.02
Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK23.12
Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK23.41

Försök heat 2-1,513 aug
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK22.43Q
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville22.64Q
Hampus Forsberg89IFK Helsingborg22.69Q
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF22.84q
Judel Kibondo86Sundbybergs IK23.05
Per Erik Söderqvist87Bollnäs FIK23.23
Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK23.50

Försök heat 3-1,113 aug
Oskar Åberg89Huddinge AIS22.22Q
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS22.38Q
Viktor Jönsson92Råby-Rekarne FI22.61Q
Erik Lindahl90IF Kville22.72q
Emil Zail87Spårvägens FK23.03
Andreas Efverström91Gefle IF24.21
Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIKDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 4-2,413 aug
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS21.76Q
David Sennung91Ullevi FK22.36Q
Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF22.75Q
Nasser Sebabi82IF Kville22.77q
Andrej Ekholm89Huddinge AIS24.01
Morgan Ohlström91IF Göta KarlstadDQ tjuvstart
Niklas Larsson85Hässelby SKdns

Semifinal heat 1-1,614 aug
Johan Wissman82IFK Helsingborg21.72Q
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS21.89Q
Oskar Åberg89Huddinge AIS21.96Q
David Sennung91Ullevi FK22.27q
Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK22.40
Hampus Forsberg89IFK Helsingborg22.66
O'dain Rose92IFK Umeå22.88
Nasser Sebabi82IF Kvilledns

Semifinal heat 2-1,714 aug
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK21.79Q
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS21.82Q
Mathias Dufournier90IF Göta Karlstad21.88Q
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville22.32q
Viktor Jönsson92Råby-Rekarne FI22.69
Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF22.76
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF22.80
Erik Lindahl90IF Kville22.90

Final2,214 aug
Johan Wissman82IFK Helsingborg20.57
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK20.88
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS21.02
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS21.24
Mathias Dufournier90IF Göta Karlstad21.29
Oskar Åberg89Huddinge AIS21.64
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville21.73
David Sennung91Ullevi FK22.06


M 400m
Försök heat 112 aug
Axel Bergrahm92IFK Göteborg48.17Q
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS48.98Q
Elias Amado86Falu IK49.47q
Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS50.54
Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK50.61
Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK51.17
Gustav Karnebäck87Turebergs FK52.87
Andreas Efverström91Gefle IF53.53

Försök heat 212 aug
Johan Wissman82IFK Helsingborg46.24Q
Andreas Mokdasi84Hässelby SK48.84Q
Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK49.03q
Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK50.23q
Martin Cameron85Spårvägens FK50.24q
Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF50.86
Per Johnsson84Söderhamns IF51.04

Final13 aug
Johan Wissman82IFK Helsingborg45.82
Axel Bergrahm92IFK Göteborg47.04
Andreas Mokdasi84Hässelby SK48.13
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS48.28
Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK48.33
Elias Amado86Falu IK49.17
Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK49.36
Martin Cameron85Spårvägens FK50.43


M 800m
Försök heat 113 aug
Joni Jaako86Hammarby IF 1:51.76Q
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 1:52.62Q
Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK 1:53.17q
Desmond Manu92Sävedalens AIK 1:55.56
Martin Stjernlöf87Turebergs FK 1:57.08
John Foitzik91Ludvika FFI 1:59.35
Benjamin Ahlbäck94IF Göta Karlstad 1:59.56
Viktor Ekelund89Malmö AIdnf

Försök heat 213 aug
Mattias Claesson86Hässelby SK 1:50.88Q
Johan Henningsson90Bollnäs FIK 1:53.39Q
Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF 1:54.00q
Klas Persson91Turebergs FK 1:54.49
Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK 1:58.28
Tim Sundström89KFUM Örebro 1:58.55
Lars Lindberg91Ume FI 2:00.79
Daniel Norberg78Spårvägens FKdnf

Försök heat 313 aug
Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK 1:53.67Q
Albin Johansson81Hässelby SK 1:53.83Q
Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF 1:53.86q
Erik Smedhs91IFK Mora 1:55.93
Daniel Gleimar92Turebergs FK 1:56.63
Henrik Hansson89Strömstad LK 1:57.54
Johan Kvarnström91Falu IK 1:58.34
Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI 2:05.50

Final14 aug
Joni Jaako86Hammarby IF 1:53.07
Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK 1:53.34
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 1:54.38
Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF 1:54.53
Mattias Claesson86Hässelby SK 1:54.59
Johan Henningsson90Bollnäs FIK 1:54.59
Albin Johansson81Hässelby SK 1:55.03
Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK1:55.06
Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF 1:55.45


M 1500m
Försök heat 112 aug
Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI 4:07.43Q
Martin Nilson89Malmö AI 4:07.54Q
Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF 4:07.66Q
Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK 4:07.79
Elias Bjuhr93IFK Umeå 4:08.85
Daniel Gleimar92Turebergs FK 4:10.10
Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK 4:11.59
Victor Hedin91Huddinge AIS 4:13.76
Martin Stjernlöf87Turebergs FK 4:14.25

Försök heat 212 aug
Jonas Leandersson91Malmö AI 3:53.64Q
Johan Walldén87Gefle IF 3:53.68Q
Staffan Ek91Björnstorps IF 3:55.04Q
William Levay96Danderyd Athletics 3:55.21q
Anton Wåhlin91Malmö AI 3:55.24q
Henrik Hansson89Strömstad LK 3:56.39q
Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FK 3:58.15q
Filip Johansson92Sävedalens AIK 4:00.41
Viktor Ekelund89Malmö AI 4:01.65
10 Gustaf Altin90Kvarnsvedens GoIF 4:06.32

Final13 aug
Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI 3:59.95
Johan Walldén87Gefle IF 3:59.99
Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF 4:01.76
Jonas Leandersson91Malmö AI 4:01.79
Martin Nilson89Malmö AI 4:01.91
Staffan Ek91Björnstorps IF 4:02.26
Anton Wåhlin91Malmö AI 4:05.08
Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FK 4:07.44
William Levay96Danderyd Athletics 4:08.21
10 Henrik Hansson89Strömstad LK 4:12.32


M 5000m
Final14 aug
Erik Senorski89Örgryte IS14:21.57
Adil Bouafif78Hässelby SK14:21.89
Erik Johansson89Hässelby SK14:22.11
Fredrik Uhrbom77Spårvägens FK14:22.38
Johan Wallerstein78IFK Lund14:22.52
Olle Walleräng85Spårvägens FK14:24.22
Mikael Ekvall89Strömstad LK14:27.79
Anton Danielson90GoIF Tjalve14:34.45
Emil Lerdahl82Hammarby IF14:41.51
10 Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK14:46.62
11 Patrik Andersson86Hälle IF14:49.99
12 Peter Gross85Hässelby SK15:09.92
13 Henrik Löfås83Upsala IF15:18.73
14 Oscar Majling86Hässelby SK15:24.01
Filip Johansson92Sävedalens AIKdnf
Johan Lindberg80Upsala IFdnf


M 10000m
Final12 aug
Adil Bouafif78Hässelby SK29:50.27
Fredrik Uhrbom77Spårvägens FK29:51.54
Peter Gross85Hässelby SK30:15.17
Emil Lerdahl82Hammarby IF30:20.68
Johan Larsson83IFK Lund30:36.17
Mathias Borg85Ullevi FK30:36.35
Patrik Engström77FK Studenterna31:11.50
Oscar Majling86Hässelby SK31:16.23
Henrik Löfås83Upsala IF31:38.17
10 Erik Widing87Turebergs FK31:52.62
Kristoffer Österlund72IFK Umeådnf
Patrik Andersson86Hälle IFdnf


M 3000m hinder91 cm
Final13 aug
Erik Senorski89Örgryte IS 8:39.75
Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK 8:40.80
Fredrik Johansson86IFK Växjö 8:51.79
Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS 8:59.27
Johan Lindberg80Upsala IF 8:59.93
Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK 9:05.74
Albin Olausson92KFUM Örebro 9:18.96
Jan Westerberg80IFK Umeå 9:27.77
Henrik Jakobsson88Spårvägens FK 9:35.40
10 Aleksander Liss91Turebergs FK 9:44.04
Marcus Hallbäck92Hässelby SKdnf


M 110m häck107 cm
Försök heat 1-0,814 aug
Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK14.42Q
Philip Nossmy82Malmö AI14.52Q
Martin Kallur91Falu IK14.94q
Joakim Blaschke77Spårvägens FK15.00q
Alexander Brorsson90IFK Växjö15.17
Anton Levin92IFK Helsingborg15.21
Eric Ringdahl70Turebergs FK16.83

Försök heat 2-1,914 aug
Robert Kronberg76IF Kville14.52Q
Amir Shaker89Eskilstuna FI14.77Q
Rafael Askros81IFK Lidingö14.90q
Dennis Acson81Hammarby IF14.95q
Andreas Andersson87Hässelby SK15.19
Josua Gustavsson88Ullevi FK15.52

Final1,414 aug
Robert Kronberg76IF Kville13.87
Philip Nossmy82Malmö AI14.02
Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK14.30
Rafael Askros81IFK Lidingö14.56
Joakim Blaschke77Spårvägens FK14.71
Martin Kallur91Falu IK14.76
Dennis Acson81Hammarby IFdnf
Amir Shaker89Eskilstuna FIdnf


M 400m häck91 cm
Försök heat 112 aug
Niklas Larsson85Hässelby SK53.18Q
Petter Olson91Malmö AI53.26Q
Henrik Encke84Hässelby SK53.40q
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS53.55q
Jim Christensson89Mölndals AIK53.93q
Fabian Rosenquist91GoIF Tjalve53.99q
Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK55.37
Anton Levin92IFK Helsingborg55.84

Försök heat 212 aug
Niclas Åkerström88IFK Växjö53.08Q
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK54.06Q
Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS54.14
Erik Lindahl90IF Kville54.53
Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK55.57
Fredric Linasky89IFK Helsingborg55.82
Oliver Willskytt92Ullevi FK57.17
Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FKdns

Final13 aug
Niclas Åkerström88IFK Växjö52.18
Petter Olson91Malmö AI52.59
Niklas Larsson85Hässelby SK52.85
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS54.13
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK54.46
Jim Christensson89Mölndals AIK54.53
Fabian Rosenquist91GoIF Tjalve54.58
Henrik Encke84Hässelby SK56.66


M Höjd
Kvaltävling13 aug
Emil Svensson89Örgryte IS201q
Mehdi Alkhatib87Hammarby IF201q
Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS201q
Erik Liberg93Ullevi FK198q
Jakob Thorvaldsson88Råby-Rekarne FI198q
Philip Frifelt-Lundqvist89IF Göta Karlstad198q
Oskar Rybo89IF Kville198q
Yuan-Zhong Wu91IFK Växjö198q
Fredrik Konradsson94IFK Umeå198q
10 Ola Carlsson75Örgryte IS194q
10 Martin Eriksson83Örgryte IS194q
10 Joel Spolén83Örgryte IS194q
10 Jesper Borg93Lerum Friidrott194q
14 Fredrik Sangberg90IF Kville189
14 Jakob Sandman93IFK Helsingborg189

189194198201
E.Libergooo-
A.Chigueroooxo
F.Sangbergoxxx
J.Spolén-o-
Y.Wuooxo-
P.Frifelt-Lundqvi-oo-
O.Carlsson-o--
J.Sandmanoxxx
O.Rybo-xoo-
J.Borgooxxx
F.Konradssonooxxox-
J.Thorvaldsson--o-
M.Erikssonoo--
E.Svensson---o
M.Alkhatib---o

Final14 aug
Emil Svensson89Örgryte IS216
Mehdi Alkhatib87Hammarby IF213
Jakob Thorvaldsson88Råby-Rekarne FI210
Joel Spolén83Örgryte IS207
Ola Carlsson75Örgryte IS207
Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS204
Philip Frifelt-Lundqvist89IF Göta Karlstad204
Oskar Rybo89IF Kville204
Fredrik Konradsson94IFK Umeå200
10 Yuan-Zhong Wu91IFK Växjö200
11 Martin Eriksson83Örgryte IS200
12 Erik Liberg93Ullevi FK196
13 Jesper Borg93Lerum Friidrott191

191196200204207210213216218220
Y.Wuooxxoxxx
O.Carlsson-ooxxoxoxxx
M.Alkhatib----ooxxox-xx
J.Borgoxxx
J.Thorvaldsson-ooxooxxoxxx
O.Rybooxxooxo-
M.Erikssonoxoxxoxxx
P.Frifelt-Lundqvi-ooxoxxx
E.Svensson---xxoxooxxoo-xxx
E.Libergooxxx
A.Chiguerooxxooxxx
J.Spolén-ooooxxx
F.Konradssonooxoxxx


M Stav
Final12 aug
Alhaji Jeng81Örgryte IS533
Gustaf Hultgren83Örgryte IS507
Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK493
Robert Warensjö90Nyköpings BIS493
Simon Gyllensten92Örgryte IS485
Arvid Lindahl92KA 2 IF485
Carl Sténson93Hellas FIK485
Anders Andreasson94Örgryte IS473
Per Drageryd91KFUM Örebro461
10 Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro443
10 Viktor Fröberg90IF Kville443
Deniz Mashid80Örgryte ISX
Rasmus Carlsson88Falu IKX

425443461473485493501507513518533553
G.Hultgren----xoxoooxxx
D.Fransson-Bergetooxxx
V.Fröberg-oxxx
A.Andreasson--ooxxx
A.Lindahl-xooooxxx
S.Gyllensten----oxx-x
P.Drageryd--xoxxx
D.Mashid--xxx
E.Thorstensson---xoooxxx
R.Carlsson---xxx
R.Warensjö---xxo-oxxx
A.Jeng----------oxxx
C.Sténson---oxxoxx-x


M Längd
Kval grupp 112 aug
Andreas Otterling86KFUM Örebro7,47Q
Björn Wilson90IK Orient7,35Q
David Frykholm80IF Göta Karlstad7,30Q
Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS7,29Q
Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI7,28Q
Patric Hjort93Västerås FK6,81
Rickard Willman94Västerås FK6,71
Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK6,63
Judel Kibondo86Sundbybergs IKX

1 2 3       
P.Jonsson6,632,36,502,06,550,7
J.Taléus7,282,5
B.Wilson7,131,77,351,6
J.KibondoX1,8X0,4X1,3
R.Willman6,710,2X2,7X-0,5
D.Frykholm7,301,8
A.Otterling7,472,7
P.Hjort6,641,6X1,46,812,0
A.Chiguer6,850,97,012,57,291,2

Kval grupp 212 aug
Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF7,70Q
Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK7,41Q
Mathias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK7,23q
Vuk Djekic88Hässelby SK7,17q
Filip Hjorth93Gefle IF7,12q
Ritchie Moba90IFK Tumba6,93q
Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK6,85q
Felix Siljebäck-Larsen89Västerås FK6,81
Adam Ståhlberg91Örbyhus IFX

1 2 3       
M.Tornéus7,702,1
M.Abulu6,781,56,651,76,852,0
R.Moba6,821,76,831,36,930,7
F.Siljebäck-Larse6,681,86,710,36,810,7
V.Djekic6,731,37,171,3X1,0
M.Johansson7,061,97,232,4
A.Andersson7,092,1X1,07,412,8
A.StåhlbergX1,2X1,2X1,8
F.Hjorth7,031,46,800,47,121,4

Final13 aug
Andreas Otterling86KFUM Örebro7,97
Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF7,79
Mathias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK7,54
Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS7,43
Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI7,28
Björn Wilson90IK Orient7,24
David Frykholm80IF Göta Karlstad7,20
Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK7,10
Vuk Djekic88Hässelby SK7,09
10 Filip Hjorth93Gefle IF7,05
11 Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK6,88
Ritchie Moba90IFK TumbaX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Wilson7,212,57,010,57,241,87,160,37,200,6X0,5
D.FrykholmX1,1X0,17,151,1X-0,1X2,17,20-0,3
A.Chiguer7,431,6X0,07,293,47,180,1X0,0X0,1
A.AnderssonX1,6X0,26,880,4
R.MobaX1,6X1,8
M.Johansson7,261,37,430,37,541,3X1,4X0,3X0,3
J.Taléus7,073,06,930,97,241,76,870,47,283,17,04-1,8
V.Djekic7,091,36,88-0,3X1,0
F.Hjorth6,841,14,842,37,051,3
M.AbuluX0,2X2,87,103,0X1,56,961,77,030,6
A.Otterling7,60-0,1X2,8X2,37,721,67,972,3X-2,0
M.TornéusX0,77,733,07,792,4X2,2


M Tresteg
Final14 aug
Christian Olsson80Örgryte IS17,19
Andreas Otterling86KFUM Örebro16,53
Anton Andersson81Örgryte IS16,21
Daniel Falk88Lerum Friidrott15,98
Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS15,90
Mattias Ström87Örgryte IS15,79
Moteba Mohamed90Alingsås IF15,65
Sebastian Ekstrand86Öresund FK15,04
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK14,87
10 Sadeeh Mbye92Ullevi FK14,37
Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.OtterlingX0,4X1,515,662,915,423,115,951,116,532,6
S.MbyeX1,9X2,514,373,7
A.AnderssonX2,9X1,916,212,9X2,0X1,4
D.Falk15,601,9X1,8X1,615,681,815,982,0
C.OlssonX1,116,601,517,191,4
M.Mohamed15,340,615,522,4X1,415,652,515,482,214,483,4
M.Sunneborn13,902,014,872,214,780,8
E.EhrlinX2,2X2,0X3,9
S.Ekstrand14,521,914,403,515,042,114,094,7X1,014,633,6
D.Lennartsson15,244,515,802,115,903,4X3,0X1,815,791,8
M.Ström15,600,415,791,8X2,6X3,3X2,2X1,6


M Kula7.26 kg
Final11 aug
Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK18,85
Leif Arrhenius86Spårvägens FK18,62
Jimmy Nordin79Gefle IF17,25
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK16,68
Anders Lundell88Ullevi FK16,21
Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK15,98
Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS15,57
Jeffry Ige83Huddinge AIS14,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Arrhenius18,6218,3618,2518,11XX
N.Lindstedt15,6715,88XX15,9315,98
D.Ståhl16,2016,6416,68XX15,96
N.Arrhenius18,7018,74XX18,5818,85
J.IgeXX14,31XX14,44
A.Lundell14,6915,2715,1315,7215,6616,21
A.Koskinen14,8115,57XXX15,49
J.Nordin17,15XXXX17,25


M Diskus2.0 kg
Final13 aug
Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK63,09
Leif Arrhenius86Spårvägens FK59,37
Ulf Ankarling88IF Göta Karlstad59,21
Axel Härstedt87Malmö AI58,08
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK55,60
Johnny Karlsson89IFK Strömsund53,83
Micael Ljungberg92Nyköpings BIS48,95
Erik Schenström91Nyköpings BIS47,98
Per Rosell87Ullevi FK43,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Härstedt56,3658,0857,56X57,3356,16
E.SchenströmX44,3647,73XX47,98
D.StåhlX52,41X52,82X55,60
M.Ljungberg41,0046,8848,9547,7746,19X
J.Karlsson50,66X53,83X53,66X
L.ArrheniusXX55,7559,37XX
N.Arrhenius56,7263,0957,1360,4062,6362,91
P.RosellX43,12X
U.Ankarling53,8655,8259,2158,9558,85X


M Slägga7.26 kg
Kvaltävling12 aug
Mattias Jons82Hässelby SK67,74Q
Markus Johansson90IF Göta Karlstad65,24Q
Elias Håkansson92IFK Halmstad63,93Q
Stefan Kvist87Alvesta FI63,84Q
Oscar Vestlund93Kils AIK62,44Q
Karl-Erik Ludvigsson88IF Göta Karlstad61,93Q
Robert Alneroth84Gefle IF61,23Q
Daniel Nyman87IFK Växjö60,30Q
Jonas Birgersson83Nyköpings BIS59,82q
10 Hans Eriksson86SK Bore59,70q
11 Mattias Lindberg90Skellefteå AIK57,91q
12 Tommy Larsson90SK Bore57,43q
13 Erik Romberg90Högby IF55,72
14 Joakim Axelsson86Nyköpings BIS54,78
15 Torbjörn Sörman86KFUM Örebro54,31
16 David Nyman92Östhammar FI48,19
17 Fredric Andersson90Bollnäs FIK46,04

1 2 3       
T.LarssonX56,2857,43
J.Axelsson54,78X53,27
D.Nyman57,2258,6760,30
E.Håkansson63,93
H.Eriksson58,2259,3759,70
K.LudvigssonX61,93
M.LindbergX57,4857,91
F.AnderssonX46,04X
R.AlnerothX61,23
M.Johansson65,24
O.Vestlund55,1962,44
E.Romberg54,9654,7055,72
D.Nyman48,19XX
M.JonsXX67,74
J.Birgersson57,8859,82
T.Sörman52,73X54,31
S.Kvist63,84

Final12 aug
Mattias Jons82Hässelby SK73,37
Markus Johansson90IF Göta Karlstad72,18
Karl-Erik Ludvigsson88IF Göta Karlstad67,15
Stefan Kvist87Alvesta FI65,95
Elias Håkansson92IFK Halmstad65,69
Oscar Vestlund93Kils AIK63,63
Robert Alneroth84Gefle IF61,99
Daniel Nyman87IFK Växjö61,03
Hans Eriksson86SK Bore60,81
10 Jonas Birgersson83Nyköpings BIS59,38
11 Tommy Larsson90SK Bore58,32
12 Mattias Lindberg90Skellefteå AIK57,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Eriksson60,8160,49X
M.Johansson68,5172,18X69,3271,2770,25
E.Håkansson62,5563,8364,3765,6964,43X
O.VestlundX63,4563,63X59,69X
T.LarssonX58,32X
R.AlnerothX61,1961,2461,9961,7560,96
D.Nyman61,03X60,4661,0060,9159,02
M.Lindberg57,54XX
S.Kvist65,9563,3964,0264,7963,6064,25
J.Birgersson57,2656,5159,38
K.Ludvigsson65,9163,5865,50X66,0967,15
M.JonsX73,37XXXX


M Spjut800 g
Final13 aug
Kim Amb90Bålsta IK80,09
Gabriel Wallin81Södertälje IF77,18
Jiannis Smalios87KFUM Örebro75,72
Daniel Ragnvaldsson76IFK Umeå71,39
Sebastian Thörngren93SK Bore69,06
Olof Hansson86Hässelby SK68,23
Adam Pettersson85Alvesta FI67,13
Richard Olsson89IF Göta Karlstad65,84
Pontus Bjärkvik90Hovslätts IK63,61
10 Marcus Persson87IF Göta Karlstad63,39
11 Theodor Thor93KFUM Örebro60,42

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.RagnvaldssonX65,52X71,39X68,38
P.Bjärkvik61,5663,1063,61
S.Thörngren64,5563,8966,6166,0469,06X
M.Persson63,39XX
J.Smalios69,1775,72XXX74,33
A.Pettersson66,0467,1366,8164,99
G.Wallin75,6271,9072,2677,1874,46X
R.Olsson59,7056,1765,84XX
T.Thor57,0259,2360,42
O.Hansson66,6563,8965,4966,8668,23X
K.Amb75,6280,0976,2974,64


K 100m
Försök heat 10,212 aug
Lena Berntsson78Ullevi FK11.97Q
Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad12.16Q
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI12.20q
Elin Backman88IFK Helsingborg12.21
Petra Larsson90Gefle IF12.23
Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF12.38
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad12.95

Försök heat 2-1,612 aug
Carolina Klüft83IFK Växjö11.83Q
Hanna Adriansson92Wärnamo SK12.23Q
Elina Palmquist91IF Göta Karlstad12.30
Linnea Alstermark92Hammarby IF12.30
Caroline Lundahl91KA 2 IF12.30
Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK12.47
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK12.51

Försök heat 3-0,512 aug
Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta Karlstad11.88Q
Julia Skugge88Glanshammars IF11.97Q
Emma Tuvesson91IFK Helsingborg12.19q
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK12.41
Isabelle Eurenius89Falu IK12.46
Josefin Palm94Gefle IF12.48
Johanna Aalto89IF Kville13.01

Final-0,612 aug
Carolina Klüft83IFK Växjö11.81
Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta Karlstad11.93
Julia Skugge88Glanshammars IF12.04
Lena Berntsson78Ullevi FK12.06
Emma Tuvesson91IFK Helsingborg12.15
Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad12.20
Hanna Adriansson92Wärnamo SK12.30
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI12.38


K 200m
Försök heat 1-2,214 aug
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK24.09Q
Elin Backman88IFK Helsingborg24.69Q
Lena Berntsson78Ullevi FK24.95q
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI25.35
Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK25.55
Therese Bohlén-Kinn87Ullevi FK25.69
Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF25.94

Försök heat 2-1,514 aug
Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta Karlstad24.80Q
Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad24.91Q
Pernilla Nilsson92IFK Trelleborg25.01q
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI25.03q
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK25.18q
Maria Gustafsson88Råby-Rekarne FI25.50
Emmy Olson94Gefle IF26.33
Malin Johansson87Hellas FIK26.80

Final2,614 aug
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK23.16
Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta Karlstad23.99
Elin Backman88IFK Helsingborg24.11
Lena Berntsson78Ullevi FK24.37
Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad24.41
Pernilla Nilsson92IFK Trelleborg24.69
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI24.85
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK25.14


K 400m
Försök heat 112 aug
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK54.69Q
Elin Moraiti91Falu IK55.47Q
Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SK57.20q
Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS58.04q
Emelie Gabrielsson88Oskarshamns SK58.49

Försök heat 212 aug
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI55.50Q
Pernilla Tornemark85Malmö AI56.74Q
Josefin la Fleur94Ystads IF56.91q
Linnea Collin89Malmö AI56.92q
Linda Frödin93Gefle IF58.96
Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad59.79

Final13 aug
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK51.58
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI54.37
Elin Moraiti91Falu IK55.11
Pernilla Tornemark85Malmö AI56.61
Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SK56.77
Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS56.92
Linnea Collin89Malmö AI57.15
Josefin la Fleur94Ystads IF58.01


K 800m
Försök heat 113 aug
Sofia Öberg90IFK Lidingö 2:11.60Q
Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK 2:12.04Q
Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK 2:12.63Q
Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad 2:13.90q
Sara Rönnby93Enhörna IF 2:21.13
Maria Westher90Karlskoga FIdnf

Försök heat 213 aug
Viktoria Tegenfeldt87Ume FI 2:13.33Q
Betty Strandberg95Gefle IF 2:13.42Q
Elin Moraiti91Falu IK 2:13.97Q
Sofie Näslund92IF Vingarna 2:14.11q
Ida Holm93Lerum Friidrott 2:14.81
Isabell Norstedt95IFK Helsingborg 2:19.03
Erika Fyrvall87Hässelby SK 2:19.48

Final14 aug
Viktoria Tegenfeldt87Ume FI 2:08.33
Sofia Öberg90IFK Lidingö 2:10.08
Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK 2:10.30
Elin Moraiti91Falu IK 2:10.91
Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK 2:11.46
Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad 2:12.99
Sofie Näslund92IF Vingarna 2:15.23
Betty Strandberg95Gefle IFdns


K 1500m
Final13 aug
Viktoria Tegenfeldt87Ume FI 4:28.36
Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF 4:30.13
Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK 4:30.35
Fanny Ek82Tjust Bike o RC 4:31.61
Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad 4:33.17
Hanna Bartholomew83FK Studenterna 4:36.28
Maria Westher90Karlskoga FI 4:40.01
Erika Fyrvall87Hässelby SK 4:40.21
Linnea Smeds85Spårvägens FK 4:41.50
10 Rebecka Öberg90IFK Lidingö 4:41.78
11 Isabell Norstedt95IFK Helsingborg 4:51.44
Nathalie Rohlén90IFK Lidingödns


K 5000m
Final14 aug
Meraf Bahta89Hälle IF16:37.96
Malin Liljestedt80Spårvägens FK16:38.20
Louise Wiker79Hässelby SK16:40.08
Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK16:52.39
Hanna Bartholomew83FK Studenterna17:07.15
Nina Persson91Örgryte IS17:11.68
Fanny Ek82Tjust Bike o RC17:20.63
Cecilia Kleist82IK Akele17:22.11
Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF17:29.28
10 Maria Sandström90Malmö AI17:40.20
11 Gabriella Samuelsson87Hässelby SK17:44.92
Anna Lindh74Rånäs 4Hdnf
Emma Jansson91Ludvika FFIdnf


K 10000m
Final12 aug
Louise Wiker79Hässelby SK35:27.76
Anna von Schenk73Hässelby SK35:33.77
Charlotte Karlsson84IFK Tumba36:02.46
Josephine Ambjörnsson83Villstads GIF36:17.05
Cecilia Kleist82IK Akele36:20.13
Rebecka Törner86FK Studenterna36:25.37
Hanna Michaelsson89Rånäs 4H36:28.03
Cecilia Fager75Hässelby SK37:28.75
Nina Persson91Örgryte ISdnf
Jenny Jansson76IFK Umeådnf
Lilian Magnusson68Spårvägens FKdnf


K 3000m hinder76 cm
Final13 aug
Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK10:13.13
Klara Bodinson90IFK Lidingö10:19.39
Maria Borglund91Sävedalens AIK10:42.21
Emma Dahl91Örgryte IS10:50.54
Emma Jansson91Ludvika FFI11:02.81
Erika Svanborg91Bromma IF11:11.58
Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK11:15.73


K 100m häck84 cm
Försök heat 1-2,014 aug
Fatima Makakala89Hammarby IF14.08Q
Ellinore Hallin87IFK Växjö14.12Q
Sofia Linde95Täby IS14.52q
Elina Palmquist91IF Göta Karlstad14.67q
Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika14.73q
Isabelle Eurenius89Falu IK14.75q
Lisa Linnell91Ljungby FIK14.96
Lina Marcussen93Lerum Friidrott15.47

Försök heat 2-2,114 aug
Emma Tuvesson91IFK Helsingborg13.76Q
Caroline Lundahl91KA 2 IF14.35Q
Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad14.87
Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS14.89
Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF15.14
Josephine Rohr91Bålsta IK15.32
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK15.59
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad15.95

Final3,114 aug
Ellinore Hallin87IFK Växjö13.78
Caroline Lundahl91KA 2 IF13.80
Fatima Makakala89Hammarby IF13.86
Sofia Linde95Täby IS14.15
Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika14.36
Isabelle Eurenius89Falu IK14.52
Elina Palmquist91IF Göta Karlstad14.77
Emma Tuvesson91IFK HelsingborgDQ


K 400m häck76 cm
Försök heat 112 aug
Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö62.10Q
Nuulu Ndiwabene84Spårvägens FK63.17Q
Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö63.44q
Malin Lindblom91Gefle IF63.72
Sofia Linde95Täby IS65.25

Försök heat 212 aug
Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FK62.22Q
Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve62.48Q
Louise Martin87Hässelby SK62.99q
Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF63.34q
Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsvedens GoIF63.70q
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK67.02

Final13 aug
Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö60.32
Nuulu Ndiwabene84Spårvägens FK60.65
Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve60.81
Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö60.81
Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FK60.82
Louise Martin87Hässelby SK61.94
Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsvedens GoIF62.65
Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF65.36


K Höjd
Final13 aug
Emma Green Tregaro84Örgryte IS193
Ebba Jungmark87Mölndals AIK193
Erika Wiklund88Trångsvikens IF182
Victoria Dronsfield91IF Göta Karlstad179
Ellen Björklund90IFK Lund179
My Nordström90IK Norrköping FI175
Erika Chytraeus92Huddinge AIS171
Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF171
Madeleine Serenhov91IFK Lidingö166
Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK166
11 Lisa Thelander93IFK Halmstad166
11 Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad166

161166171175179182185187189191193195
E.Chytraeusoooxxx
L.Thelanderoxoxxx
E.Green Tregaro-----oo-o-xoxxx
E.Björklund--oxoxxoxxx
C.Anderssonoooxxx
S.Skoogoxoxxx
E.Wiklund---ooxoxxx
J.Samuelssonooxxx
V.Dronsfield---xooxxx
M.Nordström-ooxoxxx
M.Serenhovooxxx
E.Jungmark-----oxo-xoxoxxoxxx


K Stav
Final13 aug
Malin Dahlström89Ullevi FK429
Alissa Söderberg94Spårvägens FK419
Michaela Meijer93Örgryte IS414
Madeleine Nilsson90Kvarnsvedens GoIF394
Lisa Wälitalo82KA 2 IF374
Klara Vegerfors80Spårvägens FK374
Sara Eriksson91Ullevi FK374
Linda Karlsson90IK Ymer362
Hanna Jansson95Falu IK344
10 Lisa Lantz92IFK Växjö344
Fanny Berglund88Göteborgs KIKX

326344362374386394402408414419424429440
L.Lantz-xoxxx
F.Berglund----xxx
K.Vegerfors--oxoxxx
M.Meijer------o-xo-xxx
H.Janssonxxooxxx
M.Dahlström-------o-o-xoxxx
L.Wälitalo--ooxxx
M.Nilsson--xoxoxxoxxoxxx
L.Karlsson-oxxoxxx
A.Söderberg---oxoooxooxoxxx
S.Eriksson--xoxoxxx


K Längd
Kval grupp 113 aug
Carolina Klüft83IFK Växjö6,29Q
Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK6,00Q
Sofie Sandberg85Gefle IF5,93q
Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5,91q
Jasmine Andersson88GoIF Tjalve5,88q
Johanna Nilsson90Mölndals AIK5,87
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF5,86
Josephine Rohr91Bålsta IK5,76
Matilda Holm93Ullevi FK5,72
10 Elin Sångberg92Strands IF5,64
11 Lisa Linnell91Ljungby FIK5,61
12 Hanna Adriansson92Wärnamo SK5,56
13 Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro5,50
14 Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF5,43
15 Johanna Aalto89IF Kville5,30

1 2 3       
J.Nilsson5,622,05,87-0,6X0,7
E.Sångberg5,641,55,350,25,44-0,1
J.Rohr5,611,05,501,85,764,2
M.ErikssonX1,75,503,1X0,9
H.Adriansson5,342,35,252,15,561,7
J.AnderssonX0,2X1,75,88-0,4
M.Holm5,490,75,721,3X0,6
J.Aalto5,301,95,250,75,280,0
S.Sandberg5,481,65,661,35,931,7
F.AnonsenX3,05,050,85,432,5
L.BerghX3,45,910,54,351,6
J.Samuelsson6,002,1
S.Törnros5,862,65,710,95,770,7
L.Linnell5,331,25,611,95,550,2
C.Klüft6,290,9

Kval grupp 213 aug
Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6,09Q
Malin Olsson90Malmö AI6,04Q
Linda Berntsson87Mölndals AIK6,03Q
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6,00Q
Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK5,97Q
Angelica Ström81Gefle IF5,92q
Kim McCabe90IFK Lund5,90q
Johanna Froode90Örgryte IS5,86
Sofia Nilsson95Gefle IF5,73
10 Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF5,71
11 Lynn Johnson94Ullevi FK5,66
11 Julia Wigren93Gefle IF5,66
13 Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK5,21
14 Caroline Taxén94Enköpings AI4,48

1 2 3       
J.Froode5,611,55,862,6X0,9
A.StrömX2,15,730,45,920,5
S.Nilsson5,551,45,48-0,95,731,7
K.Sagnia5,711,06,000,5
L.BerntssonX2,26,030,5
M.Marmbrandt6,091,7
K.McCabe5,901,45,842,05,820,0
J.WigrenX0,9X1,45,660,1
M.Olsson6,041,0
L.JohnsonX1,35,661,4X2,4
F.Inoussa5,082,15,210,1X2,1
S.Lund5,972,2
S.Andersson5,682,65,711,9X2,7
C.TaxénX2,0X0,54,480,0

Final14 aug
Carolina Klüft83IFK Växjö6,74
Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK6,35
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6,28
Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6,25
Jasmine Andersson88GoIF Tjalve6,12
Malin Olsson90Malmö AI6,10
Angelica Ström81Gefle IF6,01
Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK5,93
Kim McCabe90IFK Lund5,90
10 Linda Berntsson87Mölndals AIK5,82
11 Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5,76
12 Sofie Sandberg85Gefle IF5,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Sagnia6,282,56,191,06,232,16,272,16,032,96,171,3
K.McCabeX3,95,654,55,901,7
S.Sandberg5,602,75,680,7X2,3
S.LundX3,45,931,45,911,9X2,8X3,15,290,1
L.Berntsson4,671,95,822,9X2,3
A.Ström5,923,9X1,66,013,15,952,05,942,1X1,0
M.MarmbrandtX1,7X4,06,012,1X3,66,252,4X2,3
J.Samuelsson6,163,45,912,45,541,16,111,36,352,8
L.Bergh5,760,4X0,6X3,7
J.Andersson6,052,45,910,1X4,1X1,96,122,6X6,3
C.Klüft6,521,16,291,46,591,16,301,56,742,6X1,3
M.Olsson6,074,56,012,3X2,56,102,05,994,16,033,7


K Tresteg
Final12 aug
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK13,49
Lynn Johnson94Ullevi FK13,26
Angelica Ström81Gefle IF12,94
Sofia Nilsson95Gefle IF12,53
Sofie Sandberg85Gefle IF12,14
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF12,10
Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF11,98
Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF11,73
Louise Arvidsson93Vittsjö GIK11,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Sandberg11,731,2X1,112,081,5X1,512,140,712,131,0
L.JohnsonX0,513,261,1X0,513,210,713,180,813,050,9
F.Anonsen11,531,111,750,1X0,3X0,811,711,511,980,2
M.Nilsson11,732,611,561,411,551,3X1,711,581,3X0,1
J.Sabir11,391,3X1,612,061,811,840,712,100,3X0,9
L.ArvidssonX0,9X0,811,651,2
K.SagniaX1,413,180,6X0,313,141,113,490,613,150,9
A.Ström12,69-0,612,721,812,380,412,711,212,941,212,530,7
S.NilssonX0,9X1,412,531,5X1,0X0,812,220,9


K Kula4.0 kg
Final11 aug
Helena Engman76Riviera FI15,62
Catharina Andersson77Hässelby SK15,32
Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK14,35
Anna Wikström87IFK Tumba14,29
Frida Åkerström90Huddinge AIS14,22
Carolina Hjelt86Huddinge AIS13,43
Johanna Larsson92Filipstads IF13,31
Jenny-Lee Angbah90Ullevi FK13,10
Matilda Brandtberg94Nyköpings BIS11,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Brandtberg11,74XX
J.Angbah13,10XXXXX
C.Hjelt13,1713,4313,1113,3213,13X
A.Wikström13,87X13,8814,2914,2014,29
H.Engman15,62X15,42XXX
C.AnderssonX15,27XX15,3214,82
J.Samuelsson13,8314,3513,9313,9114,3214,11
J.Larsson12,9212,9512,1513,14X13,31
F.Åkerström14,0113,61X13,7314,1314,22


K Diskus1.0 kg
Final12 aug
Anna Söderberg73Ullevi FK50,05
Sandra Andersson91Ullevi FK50,03
Anna Wikström87IFK Tumba49,40
Jenny Johansson88Västerås FK48,59
Matilda Gunnarsson90Västerås FK46,28
Heidi Schmidt93Täby IS45,63
Elinor Forssander88Ullevi FK43,78
Moa Eskilsson93Villstads GIF43,67
Julia Wiberg92UF Contact42,45
10 Lena Björk76Hofors AIF41,41
11 Maria Wennlund93Filipstads IF39,97
12 Emma Ljungberg94Nyköpings BIS39,25
13 Matilda Brandtberg94Nyköpings BIS37,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Wikström47,9347,4849,4048,6148,5449,11
L.Björk37,60X41,41
A.Söderberg46,5450,0550,00X50,0249,94
J.Johansson37,63X48,59XX48,52
M.BrandtbergX37,85X
E.Forssander43,5441,8743,78X43,7242,51
M.EskilssonXX43,6742,92XX
S.Andersson45,9644,3350,0348,6948,27X
M.GunnarssonX42,6842,5542,3943,4646,28
J.Wiberg42,45X41,23
M.WennlundX37,5039,97
H.SchmidtX45,63XXXX
E.LjungbergX39,25X


K Slägga4.0 kg
Kvaltävling13 aug
Cecilia Nilsson79Råby-Rekarne FI63,00Q
Emma Johannesson84Ullevi FK61,39Q
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK59,60Q
Josefin Berg85IF Göta Karlstad58,65Q
Karolina Pedersen87Ullevi FK58,36Q
Karin Engström83Spårvägens FK57,62Q
Anneli Ståhl90Spårvägens FK56,98q
Johanna Rydberg88Västerås FK56,62q
Rebecka Kvist83Alvesta FI56,22q
10 Malin Johansson92IFK Strömsund55,39q
11 Ida Storm91Malmö AI54,16q
12 Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS53,49q
13 Madelen Fahlstedt83Gefle IF53,48
14 Petra Öberg89Nyköpings BIS52,59
15 Amanda Rydberg93Västerås FK52,04
16 Freja Liljedahl94Gefle IF50,99
17 Matilda Åström95Gefle IF49,92
18 Madelene Östblom94Gefle IF43,40

1 2 3       
P.Öberg52,5951,7752,10
K.Pedersen58,36
E.Johannesson61,39
R.Kvist54,6956,2252,65
M.Åström49,1049,9247,65
M.Fahlstedt52,12X53,48
C.Nilsson63,00
K.Engström56,8357,62
M.Johansson52,1555,39X
J.Rydberg56,6255,57X
A.Rydberg51,9952,0451,57
T.Andersson59,60
E.LarssonX53,4952,62
M.Östblom43,2943,4042,23
I.Storm54,16XX
A.StåhlX56,9856,36
J.Berg58,65
F.Liljedahl44,5050,9948,43

Final14 aug
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK68,61
Emma Johannesson84Ullevi FK63,32
Cecilia Nilsson79Råby-Rekarne FI62,28
Josefin Berg85IF Göta Karlstad60,43
Karolina Pedersen87Ullevi FK60,08
Karin Engström83Spårvägens FK59,35
Ida Storm91Malmö AI58,76
Malin Johansson92IFK Strömsund57,10
Anneli Ståhl90Spårvägens FK56,85
10 Rebecka Kvist83Alvesta FI55,63
11 Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS54,99
12 Johanna Rydberg88Västerås FK53,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Storm53,0858,76X57,29XX
K.Engström57,4557,8857,5359,3555,9458,40
K.Pedersen56,8658,9659,2560,0858,9259,74
E.Larsson48,1754,99X
C.Nilsson62,2860,97X62,26X60,47
T.Andersson58,57X65,6568,61XX
M.JohanssonX56,6457,10X56,82X
J.Berg57,7759,4758,8657,49X60,43
R.Kvist55,6355,5754,56
E.Johannesson62,69X63,3262,5762,9761,69
A.Ståhl56,8554,89X
J.Rydberg53,80X52,85


K Spjut600 g
Final14 aug
Anna Wessman89IFK Växjö53,74
Annika Petersson79Gefle IF53,10
Emelie Larsson91Ullevi FK49,00
Marie Barenfeld85Ullevi FK47,43
Matilda Elfgaard92Habo Friidrott 0447,41
Matilda Gunnarsson90Västerås FK44,77
Anna Pihlgren82KFUM Örebro44,22
Isabell Gradin88Hässelby SK43,97
Lisa Carlsson94Falu IK40,77
10 Gabriella Sundin92Hovslätts IK39,97
11 Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad39,69
12 Alexandra Johansson94KFUM Örebro38,89
13 Angeliqua Lafon93Söderhamns IF38,12
Marléne Lindström85Ununge IF0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Gradin39,1441,1440,6440,7443,97X
A.Johansson38,8935,86X
A.Petersson52,7349,4853,1051,9752,6552,17
E.Larsson44,4044,87X43,7549,00X
L.CarlssonX38,7540,77
A.Pihlgren41,02X36,93X37,9444,22
A.Wessman53,74XX52,86XX
L.Åkerman39,69XX
M.Elfgaard40,6741,1743,4045,0947,4146,16
M.Barenfeld41,5142,27X43,0947,4341,27
M.LindströmX
M.Gunnarsson39,4939,5444,7242,8644,77X
A.LafonX38,1233,59
G.Sundin38,5039,97X



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010