RESULTAT
SM 2011-08-11/14
Uppdaterad: 11-08-14
Resultatlänk torsdag  fredag  lördag  söndag 
 
M 200m
Försök heat 1-0,513 aug
Johan Wissman82IFK Helsingborg21.86Q
Mathias Dufournier90IF Göta Karlstad21.98Q
O'dain Rose92IFK Umeå22.61Q
Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK22.75q
Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS23.02
Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK23.12
Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK23.41

Försök heat 2-1,513 aug
Nil de Oliviera86Spårvägens FK22.43Q
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville22.64Q
Hampus Forsberg89IFK Helsingborg22.69Q
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF22.84q
Judel Kibondo86Sundbybergs IK23.05
Per Erik Söderqvist87Bollnäs FIK23.23
Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK23.50

Försök heat 3-1,113 aug
Oskar Åberg89Huddinge AIS22.22Q
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS22.38Q
Viktor Jönsson92Råby-Rekarne FI22.61Q
Erik Lindahl90IF Kville22.72q
Emil Zail87Spårvägens FK23.03
Andreas Efverström91Gefle IF24.21
Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIKDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 4-2,413 aug
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS21.76Q
David Sennung91Ullevi FK22.36Q
Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF22.75Q
Nasser Sebabi82IF Kville22.77q
Andrej Ekholm89Huddinge AIS24.01
Morgan Ohlström91IF Göta KarlstadDQ tjuvstart
Niklas Larsson85Hässelby SKdns


M 400m
Final13 aug
Johan Wissman82IFK Helsingborg45.82
Axel Bergrahm92IFK Göteborg47.04
Andreas Mokdasi84Hässelby SK48.13
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS48.28
Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK48.33
Elias Amado86Falu IK49.17
Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK49.36
Martin Cameron85Spårvägens FK50.43


M 800m
Försök heat 113 aug
Joni Jaako86Hammarby IF 1:51.76Q
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 1:52.62Q
Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK 1:53.17q
Desmond Manu92Sävedalens AIK 1:55.56
Martin Stjernlöf87Turebergs FK 1:57.08
John Foitzik91Ludvika FFI 1:59.35
Benjamin Ahlbäck94IF Göta Karlstad 1:59.56
Viktor Ekelund89Malmö AIdnf

Försök heat 213 aug
Mattias Claesson86Hässelby SK 1:50.88Q
Johan Henningsson90Bollnäs FIK 1:53.39Q
Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF 1:54.00q
Klas Persson91Turebergs FK 1:54.49
Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK 1:58.28
Tim Sundström89KFUM Örebro 1:58.55
Lars Lindberg91Ume FI 2:00.79
Daniel Norberg78Spårvägens FKdnf

Försök heat 313 aug
Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK 1:53.67Q
Albin Johansson81Hässelby SK 1:53.83Q
Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF 1:53.86q
Erik Smedhs91IFK Mora 1:55.93
Daniel Gleimar92Turebergs FK 1:56.63
Henrik Hansson89Strömstad LK 1:57.54
Johan Kvarnström91Falu IK 1:58.34
Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI 2:05.50


M 1500m
Final13 aug
Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI 3:59.95
Johan Walldén87Gefle IF 3:59.99
Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF 4:01.76
Jonas Leandersson91Malmö AI 4:01.79
Martin Nilson89Malmö AI 4:01.91
Staffan Ek91Björnstorps IF 4:02.26
Anton Wåhlin91Malmö AI 4:05.08
Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FK 4:07.44
William Levay96Danderyd Athletics 4:08.21
10 Henrik Hansson89Strömstad LK 4:12.32


M 3000m hinder91 cm
Final13 aug
Erik Senorski89Örgryte IS 8:39.75
Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK 8:40.80
Fredrik Johansson86IFK Växjö 8:51.79
Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS 8:59.27
Johan Lindberg80Upsala IF 8:59.93
Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK 9:05.74
Albin Olausson92KFUM Örebro 9:18.96
Jan Westerberg80IFK Umeå 9:27.77
Henrik Jakobsson88Spårvägens FK 9:35.40
10 Aleksander Liss91Turebergs FK 9:44.04
Marcus Hallbäck92Hässelby SKdnf


M 400m häck91 cm
Final13 aug
Niclas Åkerström88IFK Växjö52.18
Petter Olson91Malmö AI52.59
Niklas Larsson85Hässelby SK52.85
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS54.13
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK54.46
Jim Christensson89Mölndals AIK54.53
Fabian Rosenquist91GoIF Tjalve54.58
Henrik Encke84Hässelby SK56.66


M Höjd
Kvaltävling13 aug
Emil Svensson89Örgryte IS201q
Mehdi Alkhatib87Hammarby IF201q
Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS201q
Erik Liberg93Ullevi FK198q
Jakob Thorvaldsson88Råby-Rekarne FI198q
Philip Frifelt-Lundqvist89IF Göta Karlstad198q
Oskar Rybo89IF Kville198q
Yuan-Zhong Wu91IFK Växjö198q
Fredrik Konradsson94IFK Umeå198q
10 Ola Carlsson75Örgryte IS194q
10 Martin Eriksson83Örgryte IS194q
10 Joel Spolén83Örgryte IS194q
10 Jesper Borg93Lerum Friidrott194q
14 Fredrik Sangberg90IF Kville189
14 Jakob Sandman93IFK Helsingborg189

189194198201203205
E.Libergooo-
A.Chigueroooxo
F.Sangbergoxxx
J.Spolén-o-
Y.Wuooxo-
P.Frifelt-Lundqvi-oo-
O.Carlsson-o--
J.Sandmanoxxx
O.Rybo-xoo-
J.Borgooxxx
F.Konradssonooxxox-
J.Thorvaldsson--o-
M.Erikssonoo--
E.Svensson---o
M.Alkhatib---o


M Längd
Final13 aug
Andreas Otterling86KFUM Örebro7,97
Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF7,79
Mathias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK7,54
Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS7,43
Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI7,28
Björn Wilson90IK Orient7,24
David Frykholm80IF Göta Karlstad7,20
Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK7,10
Vuk Djekic88Hässelby SK7,09
10 Filip Hjorth93Gefle IF7,05
11 Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK6,88
Ritchie Moba90IFK TumbaX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Wilson7,212,57,010,57,241,87,160,37,200,6X0,5
D.FrykholmX1,1X0,17,151,1X-0,1X2,17,20-0,3
A.Chiguer7,431,6X0,07,293,47,180,1X0,0X0,1
A.AnderssonX1,6X0,26,880,4
R.MobaX1,6X1,8
M.Johansson7,261,37,430,37,541,3X1,4X0,3X0,3
J.Taléus7,073,06,930,97,241,76,870,47,283,17,04-1,8
V.Djekic7,091,36,88-0,3X1,0
F.Hjorth6,841,14,842,37,051,3
M.AbuluX0,2X2,87,103,0X1,56,961,77,030,6
A.Otterling7,60-0,1X2,8X2,37,721,67,972,3X-2,0
M.TornéusX0,77,733,07,792,4X2,2


M Diskus2.0 kg
Final13 aug
Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK63,09
Leif Arrhenius86Spårvägens FK59,37
Ulf Ankarling88IF Göta Karlstad59,21
Axel Härstedt87Malmö AI58,08
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK55,60
Johnny Karlsson89IFK Strömsund53,83
Micael Ljungberg92Nyköpings BIS48,95
Erik Schenström91Nyköpings BIS47,98
Per Rosell87Ullevi FK43,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Härstedt56,3658,0857,56X57,3356,16
E.SchenströmX44,3647,73XX47,98
D.StåhlX52,41X52,82X55,60
M.Ljungberg41,0046,8848,9547,7746,19X
J.Karlsson50,66X53,83X53,66X
L.ArrheniusXX55,7559,37XX
N.Arrhenius56,7263,0957,1360,4062,6362,91
P.RosellX43,12X
U.Ankarling53,8655,8259,2158,9558,85X


M Spjut800 g
Final13 aug
Kim Amb90Bålsta IK80,09
Gabriel Wallin81Södertälje IF77,18
Jiannis Smalios87KFUM Örebro75,72
Daniel Ragnvaldsson76IFK Umeå71,39
Sebastian Thörngren93SK Bore69,06
Olof Hansson86Hässelby SK68,23
Adam Pettersson85Alvesta FI67,13
Richard Olsson89IF Göta Karlstad65,84
Pontus Bjärkvik90Hovslätts IK63,61
10 Marcus Persson87IF Göta Karlstad63,39
11 Theodor Thor93KFUM Örebro60,42

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.RagnvaldssonX65,52X71,39X68,38
P.Bjärkvik61,5663,1063,61
S.Thörngren64,5563,8966,6166,0469,06X
M.Persson63,39XX
J.Smalios69,1775,72XXX74,33
A.Pettersson66,0467,1366,8164,99
G.Wallin75,6271,9072,2677,1874,46X
R.Olsson59,7056,1765,84XX
T.Thor57,0259,2360,42
O.Hansson66,6563,8965,4966,8668,23X
K.Amb75,6280,0976,2974,64


K 400m
Final13 aug
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK51.58
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI54.37
Elin Moraiti91Falu IK55.11
Pernilla Tornemark85Malmö AI56.61
Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SK56.77
Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS56.92
Linnea Collin89Malmö AI57.15
Josefin la Fleur94Ystads IF58.01


K 800m
Försök heat 113 aug
Sofia Öberg90IFK Lidingö 2:11.60Q
Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK 2:12.04Q
Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK 2:12.63Q
Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad 2:13.90q
Sara Rönnby93Enhörna IF 2:21.13
Maria Westher90Karlskoga FIdnf

Försök heat 213 aug
Viktoria Tegenfeldt87Ume FI 2:13.33Q
Betty Strandberg95Gefle IF 2:13.42Q
Elin Moraiti91Falu IK 2:13.97Q
Sofie Näslund92IF Vingarna 2:14.11q
Ida Holm93Lerum Friidrott 2:14.81
Isabell Norstedt95IFK Helsingborg 2:19.03
Erika Fyrvall87Hässelby SK 2:19.48


K 1500m
Final13 aug
Viktoria Tegenfeldt87Ume FI 4:28.36
Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF 4:30.13
Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK 4:30.35
Fanny Ek82Tjust Bike o RC 4:31.61
Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad 4:33.17
Hanna Bartholomew83FK Studenterna 4:36.28
Maria Westher90Karlskoga FI 4:40.01
Erika Fyrvall87Hässelby SK 4:40.21
Linnea Smeds85Spårvägens FK 4:41.50
10 Rebecka Öberg90IFK Lidingö 4:41.78
11 Isabell Norstedt95IFK Helsingborg 4:51.44
Nathalie Rohlén90IFK Lidingödns


K 3000m hinder76 cm
Final13 aug
Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK10:13.13
Klara Bodinson90IFK Lidingö10:19.39
Maria Borglund91Sävedalens AIK10:42.21
Emma Dahl91Örgryte IS10:50.54
Emma Jansson91Ludvika FFI11:02.81
Erika Svanborg91Bromma IF11:11.58
Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK11:15.73


K 400m häck76 cm
Final13 aug
Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö60.32
Nuulu Ndiwabene84Spårvägens FK60.65
Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve60.81
Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö60.81
Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FK60.82
Louise Martin87Hässelby SK61.94
Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsvedens GoIF62.65
Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF65.36


K Höjd
Final13 aug
Emma Green Tregaro84Örgryte IS193
Ebba Jungmark87Mölndals AIK193
Erika Wiklund88Trångsvikens IF182
Victoria Dronsfield91IF Göta Karlstad179
Ellen Björklund90IFK Lund179
My Nordström90IK Norrköping FI175
Erika Chytraeus92Huddinge AIS171
Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF171
Madeleine Serenhov91IFK Lidingö166
Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK166
11 Lisa Thelander93IFK Halmstad166
11 Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad166

161166171175179182185187189191193195
E.Chytraeusoooxxx
L.Thelanderoxoxxx
E.Green Tregaro-----oo-o-xoxxx
E.Björklund--oxoxxoxxx
C.Anderssonoooxxx
S.Skoogoxoxxx
E.Wiklund---ooxoxxx
J.Samuelssonooxxx
V.Dronsfield---xooxxx
M.Nordström-ooxoxxx
M.Serenhovooxxx
E.Jungmark-----oxo-xoxoxxoxxx


K Stav
Final13 aug
Malin Dahlström89Ullevi FK429
Alissa Söderberg94Spårvägens FK419
Michaela Meijer93Örgryte IS414
Madeleine Nilsson90Kvarnsvedens GoIF394
Lisa Wälitalo82KA 2 IF374
Klara Vegerfors80Spårvägens FK374
Sara Eriksson91Ullevi FK374
Linda Karlsson90IK Ymer362
Hanna Jansson95Falu IK344
10 Lisa Lantz92IFK Växjö344
Fanny Berglund88Göteborgs KIKX

326344362374386394402408414419424429440
L.Lantz-xoxxx
F.Berglund----xxx
K.Vegerfors--oxoxxx
M.Meijer------o-xo-xxx
H.Janssonxxooxxx
M.Dahlström-------o-o-xoxxx
L.Wälitalo--ooxxx
M.Nilsson--xoxoxxoxxoxxx
L.Karlsson-oxxoxxx
A.Söderberg---oxoooxooxoxxx
S.Eriksson--xoxoxxx


K Längd
Kval grupp 113 aug
Carolina Klüft83IFK Växjö6,29Q
Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK6,00Q
Sofie Sandberg85Gefle IF5,93q
Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5,91q
Jasmine Andersson88GoIF Tjalve5,88q
Johanna Nilsson90Mölndals AIK5,87
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF5,86
Josephine Rohr91Bålsta IK5,76
Matilda Holm93Ullevi FK5,72
10 Elin Sångberg92Strands IF5,64
11 Lisa Linnell91Ljungby FIK5,61
12 Hanna Adriansson92Wärnamo SK5,56
13 Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro5,50
14 Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF5,43
15 Johanna Aalto89IF Kville5,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Nilsson5,622,05,87-0,6X0,7
E.Sångberg5,641,55,350,25,44-0,1
J.Rohr5,611,05,501,85,764,2
M.ErikssonX1,75,503,1X0,9
H.Adriansson5,342,35,252,15,561,7
J.AnderssonX0,2X1,75,88-0,4
M.Holm5,490,75,721,3X0,6
J.Aalto5,301,95,250,75,280,0
S.Sandberg5,481,65,661,35,931,7
F.AnonsenX3,05,050,85,432,5
L.BerghX3,45,910,54,351,6
J.Samuelsson6,002,1
S.Törnros5,862,65,710,95,770,7
L.Linnell5,331,25,611,95,550,2
C.Klüft6,290,9

Kval grupp 213 aug
Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6,09Q
Malin Olsson90Malmö AI6,04Q
Linda Berntsson87Mölndals AIK6,03Q
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6,00Q
Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK5,97Q
Angelica Ström81Gefle IF5,92q
Kim McCabe90IFK Lund5,90q
Johanna Froode90Örgryte IS5,86
Sofia Nilsson95Gefle IF5,73
10 Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF5,71
11 Lynn Johnson94Ullevi FK5,66
11 Julia Wigren93Gefle IF5,66
13 Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK5,21
14 Caroline Taxén94Enköpings AI4,48

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Froode5,611,55,862,6X0,9
A.StrömX2,15,730,45,920,5
S.Nilsson5,551,45,48-0,95,731,7
K.Sagnia5,711,06,000,5
L.BerntssonX2,26,030,5
M.Marmbrandt6,091,7
K.McCabe5,901,45,842,05,820,0
J.WigrenX0,9X1,45,660,1
M.Olsson6,041,0
L.JohnsonX1,35,661,4X2,4
F.Inoussa5,082,15,210,1X2,1
S.Lund5,972,2
S.Andersson5,682,65,711,9X2,7
C.TaxénX2,0X0,54,480,0


K Slägga4.0 kg
Kvaltävling13 aug
Cecilia Nilsson79Råby-Rekarne FI63,00Q
Emma Johannesson84Ullevi FK61,39Q
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK59,60Q
Josefin Berg85IF Göta Karlstad58,65Q
Karolina Pedersen87Ullevi FK58,36Q
Karin Engström83Spårvägens FK57,62Q
Anneli Ståhl90Spårvägens FK56,98q
Johanna Rydberg88Västerås FK56,62q
Rebecka Kvist83Alvesta FI56,22q
10 Malin Johansson92IFK Strömsund55,39q
11 Ida Storm91Malmö AI54,16q
12 Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS53,49q
13 Madelen Fahlstedt83Gefle IF53,48
14 Petra Öberg89Nyköpings BIS52,59
15 Amanda Rydberg93Västerås FK52,04
16 Freja Liljedahl94Gefle IF50,99
17 Matilda Åström95Gefle IF49,92
18 Madelene Östblom94Gefle IF43,40

1 2 3       
P.Öberg52,5951,7752,10
K.Pedersen58,36
E.Johannesson61,39
R.Kvist54,6956,2252,65
M.Åström49,1049,9247,65
M.Fahlstedt52,12X53,48
C.Nilsson63,00
K.Engström56,8357,62
M.Johansson52,1555,39X
J.Rydberg56,6255,57X
A.Rydberg51,9952,0451,57
T.Andersson59,60
E.LarssonX53,4952,62
M.Östblom43,2943,4042,23
I.Storm54,16XX
A.StåhlX56,9856,36
J.Berg58,65
F.Liljedahl44,5050,9948,43



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010