RESULTAT
Folksam Challenge 2011-09-03
Åby Friidrott, Mölndal
Mölndals AIK

Resultat Sprintmästaren (100m + 200m) finns här (pdf) -->

 
M 100m
Finalheat 1-0,73 sep
Leon Baptiste85GBRStorbritannien10.491
Ryan Shields83JAMJamaica10.562
Nil de Oliveira86SWESpårvägens FK10.633
Tom Kling-Baptiste90SWEHuddinge AIS10.744
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK10.898
Benjamin Olsson91SWEIFK Helsingborg10.899
Tormod H Larsen86NORLillehammer IF10.9410
Charles Clark87USAUSAdns-

Finalheat 2-0,13 sep
Tre Houston87BERBermuda10.775
Alexander Karlsson88NORIL Gular10.856
Leroy Slue81GBRStorbritannien10.887
Alexander Nordkvist90SWEHuddinge AIS10.9611
Yannick Phippen92GBRStorbritannien11.1113
Umar Hameed89GBRStorbritannien11.1616
Darragh Graham84IRLIrland11.4720

Finalheat 30,43 sep
Lars Jøran Storhaug89NORSkjalg IL11.0212
Öyvind Strömmen Kjerpeset91NORFlorö T&IF11.1314
Carl Emil Kåshagen91NORMoelven IL11.1515
Seun Marcus86IRLIrland11.2017
Jostein Joshua Fossøy92NORFlorö T&IF11.3318
Johan Forsberg92SWEIFK Lidingö11.3919
Per-Joan Lorentzon74SWEIK Orient11.6321


M 200m
Finalheat 10,43 sep
Leon Baptiste85GBRStorbritannien20.781
Ryan Shields83JAMJamaica21.092
Nil de Oliveira86SWESpårvägens FK21.213
Tre Houston87BERBermuda21.655
Alexander Karlsson88NORIL Gular21.746
Charles Clark87USAUSA21.9810

Finalheat 20,23 sep
Alexander Nordkvist90SWEHuddinge AIS21.544
Leroy Slue81GBRStorbritannien21.857
Tormod H Larsen86NORLillehammer IF21.888
Tom Druce86GBRStorbritannien22.1012
Benjamin Olsson91SWEIFK Helsingborgdns-

Finalheat 30,03 sep
Umar Hameed89GBRStorbritannien22.0511
Carl Emil Kåshagen91NORMoelven IL22.1313
Lars Jøran Storhaug89NORSkjalg IL22.1614
Öyvind Strömmen Kjerpeset91NORFlorö T&IF22.2015
Yannick Phippen92GBRStorbritannien22.4317

Finalheat 4-0,13 sep
Mathias Dufournier90SWEIF Göta Karlstad21.979
Darragh Graham84IRLIrland22.3016
Eivind Stavang82NORFlorö T&IF22.7018
Hugo Jansson92SWEGlanshammars IF23.0319
Seun Marcus86IRLIrland23.1020


M 400m
Finalheat 13 sep
Johan Wissman82SWEIFK Helsingborg45.981
Tom Druce86GBRStorbritannien47.072
Nicklas Hyde86DENSparta Atletik47.393
Nick Ekelund-Arenander89DENKöbenhavns IF47.804
Felix Francois90SWEÖrgryte IS48.575

Finalheat 23 sep
Jacob Riis84DENSparta Atletik48.596
Alex Glorie88AUSAustralien50.707
Peter Wigren80SWEUllevi FK52.208
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville53.579
Niclas Åkerström88SWEIFK Växjödns-


M 800m
Finalheat 13 sep
Ahmed Mainy86MARMarocko 1:48.101
Johan Walldén87SWEGefle IF 1:48.962
Tobias Ekhamre88SWEHammarby IF 1:49.183
Jonathan Cook87GBRStorbritannien 1:49.334
Rickard Gunnarsson91SWEHässelby SK 1:50.305
Johan Svensson89SWESpårvägens FK 1:52.466
Albin Johansson81SWEHässelby SK 1:57.6410
Jim Christensson89SWEMölndals AIKdnf-

Finalheat 23 sep
Desmond Manu92SWESävedalens AIK 1:54.997
Anton Wåhlin91SWEMalmö AI 1:55.138
Jens Olav Breivik Lingaas93NORNorge 1:56.979
Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK 1:58.0111
Amir Doroudian87SWEIFK Växjö 1:59.1013
Martin Breivik Smebye93NORNorge 2:01.5116
Håkan Carlberg92SWEMalmö AI 2:04.1520
Felix Francois90SWEÖrgryte ISdnf-

Finalheat 33 sep
Marcus Wearme90SWEUllevi FK 1:58.2912
Jens Petrusson94SWEUllevi FK 1:59.9214
Joel Zachrisson94SWEUllevi FK 2:01.3015
Mats Larsson94SWEMölndals AIK 2:02.6817
Benjamin Akyol95SWEUllevi FK 2:02.8518
Tomas Karlsson83SWEAnderstorps OK 2:02.9219
David Kastö95SWEStenungsunds FI 2:05.8421

Finalheat 43 sep


M 1500m
Finalheat 13 sep
Bruce Raeside81GBRStorbritannien 3:45.701
Jonas Leandersson91SWEMalmö AI 3:46.272
Staffan Ek91SWEBjörnstorps IF 3:46.503
Jose Manuel Cortés83ESPSpanien 3:46.934
Tom Carter82GBRStorbritannien 3:47.315
Ian Williamson78GBRStorbritannien 3:47.336
Daniel Lundgren85SWETurebergs FK 3:48.337
Vetle Aasland91NORUll/Kisa IL 3:48.628
Martin Nilson89SWEMalmö AI 3:52.099
10 Fredrik Uhrbom77SWESpårvägens FK 3:52.4910
11 Anton Danielsson90SWEGoIF Tjalve 4:03.0416
Jonathan Pierce83USAUSAdnf-

Finalheat 23 sep
Elias Ottosen93NORAskim IF 3:58.6311
Sindre Löchting93NORFIK Orion 3:59.7212
Njord Erlend Wiker91NORUll/Kisa IL 4:01.2113
Andreas Åkesson90SWEÖrgryte IS 4:01.2914
Stian Klungland93NORUll/Kisa IL 4:02.0215
Kristian Nedregård74NORTyrving 4:07.7417
Daniel Strandberg95SWEMalmö AI 4:15.6418


M 5000m
Final3 sep
Edwin Korir87KENKenya14:05.27
Jonathan Pierce83USAUSA14:06.90
Tom Doe82GBRStorbritannien14:13.93
Eirik Gramstad84NORSK Vidar14:36.54
Fredrik Johansson86SWEIFK Växjö14:43.38
Henrik Nordtug87NORSteinkjer16:18.80


M Häck 110m
Final-0,13 sep
Robert Kronberg76SWEIF Kville14.04
Alexander Brorsson90SWEIFK Växjö14.21
Amir Shaker89SWEEskilstuna FI14.27
Marwin Tay90SWESpårvägens FK14.37
Eivind Stavang82NORFlorö T&IF14.39
Ryan Fontenot86USAUSA14.51
Joakim Blaschke77SWESpårvägens FK14.71
Rafael Askros81SWEIFK Lidingö14.81


M Häck 400m91 cm
Final3 sep
Rhys Williams84GBRStorbritannien50.68
Niclas Åkerström88SWEIFK Växjö51.83
Erik Lindahl90SWEIF Kville52.81
Niklas Larsson85SWEHässelby SK53.28
Lloyd Gumbs87GBRStorbritannien53.75
Jim Christensson89SWEMölndals AIK53.95


M Höjd
Final3 sep
Jakob Thorvaldsson88SWERåby-Rekarne FI213
Ola Carlsson75SWEÖrgryte IS210
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89SWEIF Göta Karlstad207
Kristian Olofsson90SWEIK Ymer200
Adam Chiguer91SWEHuddinge AIS200
Fredrik Sangberg90SWEIF KvilleX

195200204207210213215
J.Thorvaldsson-oox-ooxxx
A.Chiguerxoxoxxx
P.Frifelt Lundqviooxxoxxoxxx
K.Olofssonooxxx
O.Carlssonoooooxxx
F.Sangberg-xxx

Final3 sep
Andrej Silnov84RUSRyssland226
Normunds Pupols84LTULitauen218
Emil Svensson89SWEÖrgryte IS214
Mehdi Alkhatib87SWEHammarby IF214
Nicola Ciotti76ITAItalien210
Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen89NORBUL205

205210214218222226230
I.Nilsenxo-xxx
M.Alkhatiboxoxxoxxx
A.Silnov--ooxxoxxoxxx
E.Svensson-ooxxx
N.Pupolsoxooxxoxxx
N.Ciottiooxxx


M Längd
3 sep
Vetle Utsi Onstad87NORTjalve7,57
Björn Wilson90SWEIK Orient7,46
David Frykholm80SWEIF Göta Karlstad7,34
Mathias Johansson90SWENedre Soppero IK7,32
Adam Chiguer91SWEHuddinge AIS7,29
Adam Johansson91SWEMölndals AIK7,29
Adam Ståhlberg91SWEÖrbyhus IF7,13
Mattias Abulu91SWEUllevi FK6,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Wilson7,450,2X1,77,342,77,30-0,47,320,97,460,6
M.Abulu6,650,2X1,04,981,36,761,26,491,0X1,4
A.Johansson7,030,16,911,36,740,66,880,67,05-1,17,291,9
D.FrykholmX0,4X0,87,341,5X1,5X2,6
V.Utsi OnstadX-0,1X1,77,541,57,571,2X1,7X1,3
A.Chiguer7,290,87,181,0X-1,2X0,66,940,17,151,1
A.Ståhlberg6,65-0,57,001,47,04-0,27,10-0,27,130,67,041,3
M.Johansson7,20-1,37,300,17,130,07,221,17,322,97,010,5


M Tresteg
3 sep
Fabian Florant83NEDHolland16,58
Daniel Falk88SWELerum Friidrott15,74
Ben Williams92GBRStorbritannien15,70
Daniel Lennartsson88SWEÖrgryte IS15,51
Mathias Ström87SWEÖrgryte IS15,43
Moteba Mohamed90SWEAlingsås IF15,39
Anton Andersson81SWEÖrgryte IS15,37
Erik Ehrlin90SWEÄrla IF15,11
Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes91NORNorna Salhus14,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Byrkjenes14,77-0,314,831,2X0,0
B.Williams15,700,0X0,315,440,715,030,1
D.Falk15,39-0,2X-0,815,460,915,740,4X0,315,18-0,1
E.Ehrlin15,110,3X0,0X0,014,750,414,820,113,790,3
D.LennartssonX0,415,320,315,11-0,215,510,314,81-0,3X0,7
F.Florant16,241,4X0,516,270,016,411,316,580,2X0,2
M.StrömX0,715,130,715,43-0,5X0,1X0,215,24-0,5
M.Mohamed15,291,015,390,915,09-0,2X0,314,240,113,900,0
A.AnderssonX0,515,370,0X0,8


M Spjut800 g
3 sep
Jiannis Smalios87SWEKFUM Örebro77,15
Tanel Laanmäe89ESTEstland74,06
Timothy Herman90BELBelgien70,97
Daniel Ragnvaldsson76SWEIFK Umeå70,34
Tom Goyvaerts84BELBelgien69,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Ragnvaldsson69,5967,0668,6769,3970,34X
T.Goyvaerts69,0768,27XX67,5768,32
T.Laanmäe70,99X70,3166,8471,4474,06
T.Herman66,9170,97X65,38X69,08
J.Smalios70,7977,1573,79XX


K 100m
Finalheat 1-0,13 sep
Lena Berntsson78SWEUllevi FK11.821
Margaret Adeoye85GBRStorbritannien11.842
Hanna-Maari Latvala87FINFinland11.913
Folake Akinyemi90NORSK Vidar11.924
Naimh Whelan90IRLIrland11.996
Elaine O´Neill89GBRStorbritannien12.017
Julia Skugge88SWEGlanshammars IF12.099
Erica Jarder86SWESpårvägens FK12.3111

Finalheat 2-0,43 sep
Iréne Ekelund97SWEKils AIK11.995
Erica Pettersson90SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.038
Elin Backman88SWEIFK Helsingborg12.2010
Anna Olsson88DENSparta Atletik12.3212
Maria Gustafsson88SWERåby-Rekarne FI12.5313


K 200m
Finalheat 10,33 sep
Margaret Adeoye85GBRStorbritannien23.561
Naimh Whelan90IRLIrland24.102
Iréne Ekelund97SWEKils AIK24.283
Folake Akinyemi90NORSK Vidar24.344
Line Kloster90NORSK Vidar24.577
Lena Berntsson78SWEUllevi FK24.758

Finalheat 20,03 sep
 Elaine O´Neill89GBRStorbritanniendns-
Elin Backman88SWEIFK Helsingborg24.385
Erica Pettersson90SWEIF Göta Karlstad24.456
Anna Olsson88DENSparta Atletik24.949
Maria Gustafsson88SWERåby-Rekarne FI25.8610


K 800m
Final3 sep
Anna Pierce84USAUSA 2:01.50
Elisabetta Artuso74ITAItalien 2:07.41
Lovisa Lindh91SWEUllevi FK 2:10.58
Tova Eurén94SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:15.39
Jenny Holm95SWEMölndals AIK 2:18.76
Matilda Andersson96SWESävedalens AIK 2:24.94
Jennie Hurkmans84SWETurebergs FKdnf


K 1500m
Final3 sep
Johanna Lehtinen79FINFinland 4:19.03
Viktoria Tegenfeldt87SWEUme FI 4:19.54
Charlotta Fougberg85SWEUllevi FK 4:23.52
Linn Nilsson90SWEHälle IF 4:24.60
Vaida Zusiante88LTULitauen 4:27.34
Maria Westher90SWEKarlskoga FI 4:27.56
Maria Borglund91SWESävedalens AIK 4:42.04
Erika Fyrvall87SWEHässelby SK 4:45.32
Amelie Andersson93SWEVillstads GIF 4:47.63
Margherita Magnani87ITAItaliendnf
Klara Bodinson90SWEIFK Lidingödnf


K Häck 100m
Final0,13 sep
Isabelle Pedersen92NORNorna Salhus13.28
Emma Tuvesson91SWEIFK Helsingborg13.83
Ellinore Hallin87SWEIFK Växjö13.99
Caroline Lundahl91SWEKA 2 IF14.04
Maja Rogemyr91SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.60


K Häck 400m
Final3 sep
Sara Bley91SWEGoIF Tjalve60.47
Jennie Hurkmans84SWETurebergs FK61.32
Evelin Hindrikes91SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF61.96
Malin Lindblom91SWEGefle IF62.90


K Höjd
3 sep
Victoria Dronsfield91SWEIF Göta Karlstad178
Erika Wiklund88SWETrångsvikens IF174
My Nordström90SWEIK Norrköping FI170

165170174178182185187189
V.Dronsfield-oooxxx
M.Nordströmooxxx
E.Wiklund--xxoxxx


K Längd
3 sep
Margrete Renström85NORTjalve6,36
Malin Marmbrandt85SWEVästerås FK6,14
Malin Olsson90SWEMalmö AI6,02
Ayanna Alexander82TRITrinidad5,98
Johanna Nilsson90SWEMölndals AIK5,87
Elvira Richardsson96SWEIFK Kristinehamn5,66
Caroline Taxén94SWEEnköpings AI5,61
Angela Barrett85GBRStorbritannien5,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Alexander5,870,45,850,25,98-0,75,780,15,700,55,860,0
A.Barrett5,42-1,05,49-0,24,570,85,490,3X-0,15,59-0,1
E.Richardsson5,340,15,63-0,25,51-0,35,660,05,651,05,640,2
M.Olsson5,880,46,010,25,80-0,25,98-0,55,840,86,020,0
M.Marmbrandt5,960,1X0,46,140,56,040,4X0,4X-0,3
M.Renström2,890,3X-0,5X0,6X0,36,360,4X-0,5
J.Nilsson5,87-0,13,990,55,660,15,560,1X0,25,700,0
C.Taxén5,530,15,480,4X-0,15,500,2X0,25,610,0


K Tresteg
3 sep
Ayanna Alexander82TRITrinidad13,60
Inger Anne Frøysedal89NORTjalve13,41
Angela Barrett85GBRStorbritannien12,70
Angelica Ström81SWEGefle IF12,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.StrömX12,460,9X-0,512,31-0,211,900,212,290,1
A.AlexanderX-0,213,350,813,600,013,390,413,460,513,550,0
I.Frøysedal13,410,8X0,4X0,4X0,712,960,112,680,4
A.Barrett12,450,412,581,212,110,210,260,610,960,412,701,1


K Diskus
3 sep
Jenny Johansson88SWEVästerås FK48,12
Elinor Forssander88SWEUllevi FK47,68
Anna Wikström87SWEIFK Tumba47,20
Sandra Andersson90SWEUllevi FK46,02
Moa Eskilsson93SWEVillstads GIF45,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Eskilsson41,6041,60X45,20X42,03
E.Forssander43,9344,6247,6844,0344,6044,81
A.Wikström44,5647,2045,3346,6946,55X
J.JohanssonX47,32X48,12XX
S.Andersson45,65X46,0245,5746,02X



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010