RESULTAT
Julklappsjakten 2011-12-03/04
Friidrottens Hus
Göteborgs KIK
Uppdaterad: 11-12-05
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  Samlad lista   
 
M 60m
Försök heat 13 dec
Patrik Andersson91SWEIF Kville 7.17q
Niclas Ragneberg91SWETrollhättan FIK 7.30q
Emil Mann88SWEFalköpings FIK 7.36q
Mahyar Noghani92SWEUllevi FK 7.46q
Patrik Bergström83SWESävedalens AIK 7.56q
Fabius Ndoth85SWEIFK Halmstad 7.63q7.623
Tobias Juhlin92SWEHögby IF 7.92
Sebastian Josefson90SWEIFK Halmstad 8.07

Försök heat 23 dec
Josef Åberg91SWEHälle IF 7.50q
Steinthor Oskarsson78SWEIFK Halmstad 7.56q
Carl Fredrik Sjöland91SWESävedalens AIK 7.63 7.624
Thomas Steen Jensen92DENAalborg Atletik 7.68
Filip Möller91SWEIFK Göteborg 7.74
Sebastian Svedhammer88SWESpårvägens FK 7.76
Richard Berg92SWEIFK Halmstad 7.88
Jan-Arne Sagdahl50SWEUllevi FK10.80

Final3 dec
Patrik Andersson91SWEIF Kville 7.05
Niclas Ragneberg91SWETrollhättan FIK 7.20
Emil Mann88SWEFalköpings FIK 7.23
Mahyar Noghani92SWEUllevi FK 7.34
Josef Åberg91SWEHälle IF 7.42
Patrik Bergström83SWESävedalens AIK 7.50
Steinthor Oskarsson78SWEIFK Halmstad 7.57
Fabius Ndoth85SWEIFK Halmstad 7.59


M 1500m
Final3 dec
Albert Mollén85SWEIK Norrköping FI 4:07.64
Göran Sander67SWESolvikingarna 4:16.47
Anders Soovik76SWEKongahälla AIK 4:18.54
Joakim Rosenqvist95SWESävedalens AIK 4:20.05P17 1:a
Jakob Ranglin Grissler95SWEMajornas IK 4:26.12P17 2:a
John Kindslätt92SWEHälle IF 4:26.51
Peter Johansson70SWETingbergs AIS 4:31.21
Björn Hellgren62SWEIF Kville 4:34.73
Joshua Schultheiss93SWETibro AIK 4:35.44
10 Marinel Walfridsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg 4:58.18P17 3:a
Klaus Jaque92DENBallerupdnf


M Stav
3 dec
Deniz Mahshid80SWEÖrgryte IS460
Johan Björk91SWEIstrums SK320
Lars Diechle69SWESävedalens AIK320

260280300320340440450460470487
D.Mahshid-----xo-o-xxx
L.Diechle-ooxxoxxx
J.Björkooooxxx


M Längd
3 dec
Emil Bergqvist91SWEIK Westmannia FI6,86
Fabius Ndoth85SWEIFK Halmstad5,46
Sebastian Svedhammer88SWESpårvägens FK5,46
Tobias Juhlin92SWEHögby IF5,36
Eric Persson63SWEIF Kville5,18
Thomas Steen Jensen92DENAalborg Atletik4,97
Lars Diechle69SWESävedalens AIK4,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Persson5,154,995,18XX4,97
T.Steen Jensen4,974,974,744,50XX
L.Diechle4,374,724,74XXX
T.Juhlin5,36XXXXX
F.NdothXX5,335,335,465,45
S.Svedhammer5,175,31X3,975,245,46
E.Bergqvist6,596,706,866,69XX


M Kula7.26 kg
3 dec
Philip Åman77SWEIF Kville14,56
Martin Jönsson90SWEUllevi FK12,88
Tobias Juhlin92SWEHögby IF10,37
Mahyar Noghani92SWEUllevi FK10,19
Lars Diechle69SWESävedalens AIK10,01
Jan-Arne Sagdahl50SWEUllevi FK7,24M60 4kg

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.JönssonXX12,8812,26XX
L.Diechle9,119,659,279,539,4910,01
J.Sagdahl5,286,376,887,247,246,44
T.Juhlin10,199,859,219,5110,2810,37
M.NoghaniX9,839,7510,199,67X
P.ÅmanX13,8714,56X14,47X


P19 60m
Final3 dec
Nasseh Hashemi94DENAalborg Atletik 7.55
Linus Ahnbo93SWEMölndals AIK 7.60
Robin Skärström94SWETanums IF 7.61
Karl Teiffel94SWEMölndals AIK 7.71
Max Oskarsson94SWETanums IF 7.80
Marcus Johansson94SWETanums IF 8.34


P19 Längd
3 dec
Patrik Birgersson94SWELaholms IF5,91
Marcus Johansson94SWETanums IF4,89

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.BirgerssonXX5,595,695,625,91
M.Johansson4,894,83XXXX


P19 Kula6.0 kg
3 dec
Marcus Saarela94SWETrollhättan FIK11,14
Marcus Johansson94SWETanums IF9,85
Kamil Feretti94SWETibro AIK9,37

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Johansson9,679,739,85X9,58X
M.Saarela10,3310,2410,3211,1410,8510,92
K.FerettiXXX9,37XX


P17 60m
Försök heat 13 dec
Martin Andersson95SWEIK Ymer 7.31q
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK 7.64q
Philip Ingvason95SWEUllevi FK 7.86q
Marcus Juhlin95SWEFI Kalmarsund 8.00
Johan Mattsson95SWEIFK Göteborg 8.09

Försök heat 23 dec
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK 7.43q
Mattias Hjelm95SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.50q
Erik Gedda95SWEMölndals AIK 7.56q
André Andersson95SWEBrattås CK 7.68q
Felix Ericsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.72q

Final3 dec
Martin Andersson95SWEIK Ymer 7.25
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK 7.36
Mattias Hjelm95SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.40
Erik Gedda95SWEMölndals AIK 7.52
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK 7.52
André Andersson95SWEBrattås CK 7.68
Felix Ericsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.69
Philip Ingvason95SWEUllevi FK 7.85


P17 Stav
3 dec
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer420

400420435
A.Carlssonxoxoxxx


P17 Längd
3 dec
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer6,44
Mattias Hjelm95SWEIFK Helsingborg6,25
Felix Ericsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg6,04
Martin Johansen95DENAalborg Atletik5,85
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK5,62
Oscar Holst95SWEIFK Halmstad5,34
Marcus Juhlin95SWEFI Kalmarsund5,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Juhlin5,034,605,13
M.Hjelm6,015,945,956,155,896,25
M.Johansen5,735,685,525,855,775,74
F.Ericsson6,045,755,67
M.SelinX3,37X5,62XX
A.Carlsson6,37X6,396,446,166,43
O.Holst5,345,025,255,315,333,37


P17 Kula5.0 kg
3 dec
Gustav Liberg95SWEUllevi FK16,28
Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI15,47
Marcus Juhlin95SWEFI Kalmarsund12,69
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK12,35
Mårten Waldmann95SWEIFK Helsingborg10,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Söderqvist14,4614,4314,9515,4715,4215,03
M.Waldmann10,309,909,7610,5510,209,61
M.Juhlin11,7611,9211,0512,1312,3712,69
G.Liberg15,1715,49X16,28X15,21
K.Fankl11,8512,1412,3512,2411,9811,86


P16 60m
Final3 dec
Thobias Nilsson Montler96SWEMalmö AI 7.40
Emil von Barth96SWEUllevi FK 7.54
Noah Elliot96SWEUllevi FK 7.62
Jakob Plaschke96DENAalborg Atletik 7.67
Mohammad Radyar96SWEIstrums SK 7.67
Oscar Hinnerson96SWELinköpings GIF 7.70
Albin Oldberg96SWESävedalens AIK 7.78
Per Johansson96SWESävedalens AIK 7.93


P16 1500m
Final3 dec
Gustaf Stensjö96SWESävedalens AIK 4:12.82
Johan Lindgren96SWEMölndals AIK 4:19.47
Benjamin Lobo Vedel97DENAalborg Atletik 4:22.33
Oskar Carsson96SWEUllevi FK 4:27.18
Karl Wallén96SWEIstrums SK 4:39.52
Sebastian Pearson96SWEIFK Halmstad 4:49.30
Fredrik Johansson96SWETanums IF 5:06.14
Gustav Lindqvist96SWEHögby IFdnf
Viktor Poucette96SWELidköpings ISdns


P16 Längd
3 dec
Thobias Nilsson Montler96SWEMalmö AI6,38
Noah Elliot96SWEUllevi FK6,22
Albin Oldberg96SWESävedalens AIK5,67
Jakob Plaschke96DENAalborg Atletik5,50
Per Johansson96SWESävedalens AIK5,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Oldberg4,915,335,395,375,675,35
P.Johansson5,15X5,31X5,215,08
N.Elliot5,896,225,786,10XX
J.Plaschke5,275,415,305,50
T.Nilsson Montler6,206,385,016,106,25


P16 Kula5.0 kg
3 dec
Jonathan Gunninge96SWEIK Sisu12,61
Simon Evertsson96SWETrollhättan FIK12,46
Oscar Hinnerson96SWELinköpings GIF11,25
Ayoade Boye96SWEUllevi FK9,72
Gustav Lindqvist96SWEHögby IF9,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.HinnersonX10,9411,25XXX
S.Evertsson12,4012,3812,35X12,0912,46
G.Lindqvist8,719,16X8,89XX
A.BoyeX8,899,688,569,729,48
J.Gunninge11,8711,80X11,7011,5712,61


P15 60m
Försök heat 13 dec
Filip Jonsson97SWEIstrums SK 7.75q
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK 7.76q
Kalle Branzell97SWEAlingsås IF 7.91q
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK 8.06q
Christofer Pool Wiklund97SWEFalköpings FIK 8.09
Laurits Nygaard Nielsen97DENAalborg Atletik 8.39
Sören Würtz97DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.39
Magnus U Rasmussen97DENAalborg Atletik 8.51

Försök heat 23 dec
Adrian Appelgren97SWEMölndals AIK 7.63q
Gustav Jacobson97SWEIstrums SK 7.88q
Gustav Larsson97SWEMölndals AIK 7.99q
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK 8.02q
Martin Arvidsson97SWESävedalens AIK 8.22
Alexander Metze97SWEMölndals AIK 8.35
Filip Augustsson97SWEBrattås CK 8.43
Andreas Fredlund97SWESävedalens AIK 8.67

Final3 dec
Adrian Appelgren97SWEMölndals AIK 7.53
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK 7.72
Filip Jonsson97SWEIstrums SK 7.80
Gustav Jacobson97SWEIstrums SK 7.85
Kalle Branzell97SWEAlingsås IF 7.89
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK 7.97
Gustav Larsson97SWEMölndals AIK 7.98
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK 8.17


P15 1000m
Final3 dec
Andreas Kramer97SWESävedalens AIK2:46.94
Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIK 2:48.82
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK 2:50.45
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:53.27
Filip Wadman97SWEMölndals AIK 2:54.42
Anton Wilzén97SWEUllevi FK 3:05.00
Jacob Lidman97SWEHälle IF 3:06.34
Jakob Holt Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik 3:08.50
Valter Hamberger97SWEMölndals AIK 3:24.28
10 Edvin Ardö97SWEIFK Halmstad 3:27.48


P15 Stav
3 dec
Oskar Jacobson97SWEIstrums SK265
Jakob Holt Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik250
Jakob Jensen Aagaard97DENAalborg Atletik200

200220230240250260265270
J.Jensen--oooxxx
J.Jensen Aagaardoxxx
O.Jacobson-ooooxxooxxx


P15 Längd
3 dec
Filip Jonsson97SWEIstrums SK5,72
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK5,56
Alexander Metze97SWEMölndals AIK5,15
Magnus U Rasmussen97DENAalborg Atletik5,15
Gustav Jacobson97SWEIstrums SK5,15
Oskar Jacobson97SWEIstrums SK5,15
Christofer Pool Wiklund97SWEFalköpings FIK4,98
Jakob Jensen Aagaard97DENAalborg Atletik4,56
Olof Hjort97SWEUllevi FK4,47
10 Joacim Unell97SWEIF Rigor4,42
11 Edvin Ardö97SWEIFK Halmstad4,39
12 Daniel Bohlin97SWEUllevi FK4,37
13 Samuel Andresen97SWEIF Kronan4,30
14 Sören Würtz97DENSilkeborg AK-774,22
15 Andreas Fredlund97SWESävedalens AIK4,10
16 Paroch OmarSWEUllevi FK3,33
17 Alexander Vejlgård97DENSilkeborg AK-773,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Würtz4,223,883,92
F.Jonsson5,725,305,295,505,515,59
J.Unell4,424,23X
P.Omar3,333,263,07
A.Vejlgård3,14X3,11
O.JacobsonX4,815,154,884,824,90
O.Hjort4,474,353,93
E.ArdöX4,324,39
A.MetzeX4,824,975,15X5,11
A.FredlundX4,104,09
J.Jensen Aagaard4,564,13X4,544,174,25
C.Pool Wiklund4,954,674,914,924,984,84
M.Rasmussen4,755,104,764,725,085,15
S.Andresen4,194,304,14
E.Martinsson5,385,305,215,265,325,56
G.Jacobson4,944,724,674,314,975,15
D.Bohlin4,373,35X


P15 Kula4.0 kg
3 dec
Simon Henriksson97SWEEslövs AI12,47
Samuel Andresen97SWEIF Kronan11,91
Olof Hjort97SWEUllevi FK8,87
Alexander Vejlgård97DENSilkeborg AK-778,45
Joacim Unell97SWEIF Rigor8,06
Sören Würtz97DENSilkeborg AK-777,76
Paroch OmarSWEUllevi FK6,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Hjort8,378,878,628,098,877,76
S.Henriksson12,0412,3312,4411,9912,4712,34
P.Omar6,846,856,246,736,636,64
S.Andresen11,3810,9810,4411,0410,3011,91
A.Vejlgård8,457,998,408,278,417,42
J.Unell7,907,998,068,018,028,06
S.Würtz7,457,766,977,476,527,71


P14 60m
Försök heat 13 dec
Patrik Nilsson98SWEIK Sisu 7.91q
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK 8.18q
Arvid Lindgren98SWEIFK Växjö 8.23q
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS 8.71
Gustav Bålström98SWEUllevi FK 9.03
Troels Hoffmann Toft98DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.27

Försök heat 23 dec
Albin Lundin98SWEIK Ymer 8.11q
Martin Dam Larsen98DENAalborg Atletik 8.22q
Villiam Olsson98SWELjungby FIK 8.35q
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF 8.54
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS 8.68
Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIK 8.69

Försök heat 33 dec
Simon Hansen98DENHerning GF 7.62q
Filip Andrén98SWEUllevi FK 8.61
Johan Millberg98SWEHälle IF 8.61
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK 8.74
Philip Roselius98SWEIFK Växjö 8.92
Wilhelm Olbin98SWEMölndals AIK 9.22
Anders Yde Bendtsen98DENAalborg Atletik 9.52

Försök heat 43 dec
Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville 8.40q
Fredrik Ilander98SWEUllevi FK 8.54
Frederik Wind98DENHerning GF 8.78
Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö 8.80
Axel Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 9.16
Anton Albert98SWEMölndals AIKdns
Michael Vickberg98SWEUllevi FKdns

Final3 dec
Simon Hansen98DENHerning GF 7.57
Patrik Nilsson98SWEIK Sisu 7.77
Albin Lundin98SWEIK Ymer 7.97
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK 8.17
Martin Dam Larsen98DENAalborg Atletik 8.19
Arvid Lindgren98SWEIFK Växjö 8.27
Villiam Olsson98SWELjungby FIK 8.28
Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville 8.61


P14 200m
Finalheat 13 dec
Simon Hansen98DENHerning GF24.951
Albin Lundin98SWEIK Ymer26.793
Arvid Lindgren98SWEIFK Växjö27.294
Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIKdns-

Finalheat 23 dec
Sebastian Sund Frandsen98DENAalborg Atletik27.685
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS27.866
Filip Andrén98SWEUllevi FK28.097
Fredrik Ilander98SWEUllevi FK29.1211

Finalheat 33 dec
Frederik Wind98DENHerning GF28.299
Marcus Bredberg98SWEMölndals AIK28.9310
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK29.5313
Philip Roselius98SWEIFK Växjö29.6114

Finalheat 43 dec
Martin Johansen95DENAalborg Atletik25.13-u.t.
Emil Vergara98DENHerning GF29.3312
Alexander Ivehammar98SWELinköpings GIF30.0616
Axel Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK30.7619

Finalheat 53 dec
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF28.178
Anton Albert98SWEMölndals AIK30.2218
Mattias Eklund98SWEIK Ymer31.1120

Finalheat 63 dec
Patrik Nilsson98SWEIK Sisu26.752
Gustaf Olsson 98SWELidköpings IS29.7315
Wilhelm Olbin98SWEMölndals AIK30.1917


P14 Stav
3 dec
Fredrik Ilander98SWEUllevi FK250
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK250
Mauro Karlsfred98SWEUllevi FK250
Gustav Bålström98SWEUllevi FK240
Örn Östenberg98SWEIFK Växjö240
Lukas Johansson98SWEIF Rigor240
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö240
Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö230
Theodor Ahlström98SWEIFK Växjö230
10 Filip Anell99SWEIK Ymer190
11 Vincent Andreasson00SWEIF Kville180
12 Lukas Olsson00SWEIF Kville170
13 Axel Hjelmqvist98SWEIF Kville160

160170180190200210220230240250260
A.Hjelmqvistoxxx
L.Johansson-----oooxoxxx
G.Bålström----oooooxxx
Ö.Östenberg----ooxoooxxx
V.Kjellsson----ooooxxoxxx
R.Jacobsson-----xoxoooxoxxx
M.Karlsfred----ooooxxoxoxxx
T.Ahlström----o-oo-x-
E.Östergren----ooooxxx
F.Ilander----oooxoxoxoxxx
L.Olssonxxoxoxxx
V.Andreassonoxooxxx
F.Anell-oooxxx


P14 Längd
3 dec
Simon Hansen98DENHerning GF5,66
Robin Johansson98SWEIFK Växjö5,06
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer5,02
Martin Dam Larsen98DENAalborg Atletik4,74
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK4,72
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK4,71
Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville4,69
Villiam Olsson98SWELjungby FIK4,67
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS4,56
10 Samuel Wiik98SWEIF Rigor4,49
11 Fredrik Ilander98SWEUllevi FK4,48
12 Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF4,41
13 Linus Bäckström98SWEUllevi FK4,39
14 Johannes Karlsson98SWELjungby FIK4,35
15 Emil Vergara98DENHerning GF4,32
16 Gustav Bålström98SWEUllevi FK4,31
17 Frederik Wind98DENHerning GF4,30
18 Sebastian Sund Frandsen98DENAalborg Atletik4,30
19 Johan Millberg98SWEHälle IF4,29
20 Filip Wenander98SWEÖrgryte IS4,11
21 Marcus Bredberg98SWEMölndals AIK4,08
22 Wilhelm Olbin98SWEMölndals AIK3,94
23 Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS3,87
24 Troels Hoffmann Toft98DENSilkeborg AK-773,82
25 Anton Albert98SWEMölndals AIK3,77
26 Anders Yde Bendtsen98DENAalborg Atletik3,72
27 Patrik Nilsson98SWEIK Sisu3,50
28 William Lycke98SWEIK Bergaström3,43
29 Erik Axlid98SWEUllevi FK3,05
30 Philip Roselius98SWEIFK Växjö2,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Wenander4,064,11X
L.Bäckström4,393,60X
A.Albert3,773,263,24
J.AmneskogX4,71X
F.Wind4,204,304,07
W.Lycke3,403,433,39
R.Johansson4,903,55XX4,975,06
R.Heikkilä4,504,584,574,53X4,72
S.Hansen5,665,615,335,345,625,43
P.Roselius2,52XX
E.Vergara4,144,324,18
T.Toft3,823,69X
V.Olsson4,574,37X4,354,484,67
J.Millberg4,15X4,29
M.Bredberg3,764,044,08
P.NilssonX3,193,50
G.Bålström4,313,893,96
A.Nykvist4,384,214,41
S.Larsson2,544,674,774,664,625,02
G.Eriksson4,694,524,454,594,424,53
W.Olbin3,943,713,72
E.Axlid2,753,052,99
S.Sund Frandsen4,302,90X
J.Karlsson4,354,314,04
M.Dam Larsen4,313,484,744,583,384,40
F.Ilander4,484,133,96
V.Koch 3,743,503,87
M.Hejdenberg4,314,014,56
A.Yde BendtsenX3,723,69
S.Wiik4,194,434,49


P14 Kula4.0 kg
3 dec
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK15,31
Theodor Ahlström98SWEIFK Växjö10,48
Örn Östenberg98SWEIFK Växjö10,04
Linus Bäckström98SWEUllevi FK9,05
Lasse Moesgaard Nielsen98DENHerning GF8,60
Lukas Johansson98SWEIF Rigor7,77
Mauro Karlsfred98SWEUllevi FK7,76
Filip Andrén98SWEUllevi FK7,53
Troels Hoffmann Toft98DENSilkeborg AK-777,30
10 Martin Dam Larsen98DENAalborg Atletik7,09
11 Axel Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK7,08
12 Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK7,06
13 Axel Hjelmqvist98SWEIF Kville6,89

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Toft7,306,946,69
A.Nilsson7,086,876,49
L.Moesgaard Niels8,608,467,558,357,717,89
T.Ahlström10,48XX9,8010,45X
L.BäckströmX9,058,87X8,23X
M.Dam Larsen7,096,686,61
M.Karlsfred7,766,89XXXX
J.Amneskog14,3614,4914,76X15,31X
R.Jacobsson7,066,376,68
Ö.ÖstenbergX9,7810,04X9,99X
A.Hjelmqvist6,446,826,89
L.Johansson7,277,777,657,477,387,36
F.Andrén7,387,067,536,796,276,95


P13 60m
Försök heat 13 dec
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK 8.79q
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning GF 8.84
Oliver Skou99DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.25
Karl Kjellmer99SWEUllevi FK 9.37
Jesper Olin99SWEIF Kville 9.47
Magnus Justesen99DENSilkeborg AK-7710.00
Adam Bengtsson99SWEMölndals AIK10.03
Nils Carlund99SWEIFK Göteborg10.23

Försök heat 23 dec
Gustav Liljeblad 99SWEVarbergs GIF 8.51q
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF 8.67q
Albin Månsson99SWEIFK Växjö 8.78q
Olof Wiberg99SWEUllevi FK 8.80
Jacob Roström99SWEIFK Växjö 8.94
Alec Delphin-Morton99SWEIF Kville 9.17
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIF Kronan 9.50
Oscar Hök99SWEIF Kville 9.51

Försök heat 33 dec
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.12q
Oscar Lindvall99SWEVästerviks IF 8.73q
Jonatan Adielsson99SWEHönö IS 8.89
Lukas Sjökvist99SWEIFK Växjö 9.14
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK 9.29
Jakob Lang99SWEKongahälla AIK10.37
Ruben Rick99SWEKongahälla AIK10.54

Försök heat 43 dec
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF 8.18q
Robin Gustafsson99SWEBrattås CK 8.48q
Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK 8.89
Samuel Sahlström99SWEIFK Göteborg 9.07
William Bogeryd Andersson99SWEIF Kville 9.10
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK 9.11
Calle Kjellberg99SWEIFK Växjö 9.87
Markus Tverelv99SWEHönö IS 9.97

Final3 dec
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad 7.95
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF 8.04
Gustav Liljeblad 99SWEVarbergs GIF 8.34
Robin Gustafsson99SWEBrattås CK 8.47
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF 8.77
Albin Månsson99SWEIFK Växjö 8.79
Oscar Lindvall99SWEVästerviks IF 8.81
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK 9.02


P13 200m
Finalheat 13 dec
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad26.441
Axel Jeske-Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK27.122
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK28.423
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIKdns-

Finalheat 23 dec
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro28.644
Olof Wiberg99SWEUllevi FK29.095
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning GF29.376
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FKDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 33 dec
Oscar Lindvall99SWEVästerviks IF29.727
Herman Stadig99SWEUllevi FK30.1810
William Bogeryd Andersson99SWEIF Kville30.2811
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK30.3712

Finalheat 43 dec
Ishak Suleiman Ali99SWEUllevi FK30.119
Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg31.0214
Oliver Skou99DENSilkeborg AK-7731.2016
Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte ISdns-

Finalheat 53 dec
Lukas Sjökvist99SWEIFK Växjö29.918
Magnus Justesen99DENSilkeborg AK-7735.0320
Albin Thunberg00SWESävedalens AIKdns-

Finalheat 63 dec
Adam Bengtsson99SWEMölndals AIK33.1218
Jakob Lang99SWEKongahälla AIK34.1519
Svante Wester99SWEÖrgryte ISDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 73 dec
Hugo Rosvall99SWESävedalens AIK30.8113
Eric Bergh99SWEUllevi FK31.1415
Hampus Lundgren99SWEÖrgryte IS32.8717


P13 Längdzon
3 dec
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,38
Axel Jeske-Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK5,28
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF5,23
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning GF4,64
Albin Månsson99SWEIFK Växjö4,63
Robin Gustafsson99SWEBrattås CK4,57
Magnus Högberg99SWEMölndals AIK4,41
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK4,40
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF4,38
10 Alec Delphin-Morton99SWEIF Kville4,37
11 Oscar Salfjord99SWEKongahälla AIK4,34
12 Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS4,34
13 Jacob Roström99SWEIFK Växjö4,29
14 Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg4,28
15 Hugo Rosvall99SWESävedalens AIK4,26
16 Joel Bengtsson99SWEIF Kronan4,21
17 Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK4,18
18 Oliver Skou99DENSilkeborg AK-774,17
19 Oscar Lindvall99SWEVästerviks IF4,14
20 Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK4,14
21 Malcolm Herlenius99SWEUllevi FK4,12
22 Eric Bergh99SWEUllevi FK4,08
23 Jonatan Adielsson99SWEHönö IS4,08
24 Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK4,06
25 Karl Kjellmer99SWEUllevi FK4,02
26 Jesper Olin99SWEIF Kville4,00
27 Samuel Sahlström99SWEIFK Göteborg3,88
28 William Bogeryd Andersson99SWEIF Kville3,75
29 Gabriel Hansson99SWESävedalens AIK3,70
30 Oscar O'shea99DENSilkeborg AK-773,68
31 Markus Tverelv99SWEHönö IS3,67
32 Adam Bengtsson99SWEMölndals AIK3,65
33 Isac Andersson99SWEÖrgryte IS3,60
34 Magnus Justesen99DENSilkeborg AK-773,50
35 Nils Carlund99SWEIFK Göteborg3,43
36 Niklas Johasson99SWESävedalens AIK3,36
37 Jakob Lang99SWEKongahälla AIK3,23
38 Ruben Rick99SWEKongahälla AIK2,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Lang3,203,013,23
O.Salfjord4,104,314,34
J.Roström4,204,254,29
J.Carlsson4,143,683,24
M.Pedersén4,284,214,27
N.Johasson3,213,363,04
D.Sass Mikkelsen4,444,583,564,444,643,72
M.Högberg4,413,814,134,154,074,12
J.Bengtsson4,114,094,21
S.Persgården4,404,334,334,254,284,28
J.Lindqvist4,354,274,38
S.Sahlström3,883,483,82
E.Andersson4,074,184,17
M.Lundborg4,034,063,97
O.Lindvall4,144,004,08
O.Skou4,144,174,04
A.Bengtsson3,653,603,57
H.Rosvall4,244,244,26
A.Månsson4,364,354,633,224,334,48
A.Delphin-Morton4,334,074,37
H.Larsson4,885,064,804,805,195,38
M.Tverelv3,593,673,52
O.Hammarström4,064,134,34
N.Carlund3,433,203,26
K.Kjellmer3,944,024,02
J.Olin3,874,003,88
W.Bogeryd Anderss3,753,683,74
G.Hansson3,623,703,69
O.O'shea3,683,54X
I.Andersson3,403,393,60
J.Adielsson4,03X4,08
M.Herlenius4,124,033,79
A.Jeske-Magnusson4,855,025,035,215,275,28
R.Gustafsson4,574,364,524,514,374,56
R.Rick2,872,912,71
E.Bergh4,034,084,08
M.Lidman4,935,044,924,824,945,23
M.Justesen3,503,473,21


P13 Kula3.0 kg
3 dec
Axel Jeske-Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK10,89
Hugo Rosvall99SWESävedalens AIK10,47
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF9,70
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad9,55
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK8,78
Oliver Skou99DENSilkeborg AK-778,44
Alec Delphin-Morton99SWEIF Kville8,09
Nils Carlund99SWEIFK Göteborg7,11
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK6,92
10 Magnus Justesen99DENSilkeborg AK-776,47
11 Gabriel Hansson99SWESävedalens AIK6,47
12 Oscar O'shea99DENSilkeborg AK-775,66
13 Calle Kjellberg99SWEIFK Växjö5,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Delphin-Morton8,09XX7,177,457,83
O.O'shea5,385,665,19
G.Hansson6,476,255,99
M.JustesenX6,476,29
H.Rosvall8,788,118,788,789,7310,47
A.Bergstrand8,548,628,78X7,198,69
J.Lindqvist9,709,579,288,919,439,18
E.Andersson6,926,466,62
C.KjellbergXX5,59
O.Skou7,797,638,218,448,22X
H.Larsson9,558,218,869,34XX
A.Jeske-Magnusson10,8910,4310,79X9,11X
N.Carlund7,117,066,476,976,687,08


P12 60m
Försök heat 13 dec
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS 8.84q
Liu Kunmark00SWEStrömstads IF 8.92q
Victor Petersson00SWEIFK Växjö 9.48
Albin Thunberg00SWESävedalens AIK 9.83
Anton Schmidt00DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.94
Joel Gyldén00SWEIF Kville10.27
Jonathan Oden00SWEIF Kville10.95

Försök heat 23 dec
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor 8.59q
Wiggo Jonåker00SWEMölndals AIK 8.79q
Thomas Sindal Karlsen00DENAalborg Atletik 9.05q
Albin Dangardt00SWESävedalens AIK 9.60
Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK 9.85
Jona Askelund00SWEMölndals AIK10.46
Lucas Karlsson00SWEKongahälla AIK10.80

Försök heat 33 dec
Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg 9.05q
Elias Taserud00SWESävedalens AIK 9.10q
Ludvig Jönsson00SWEIFK Växjö 9.42q
Andreas Repstrup00DENAalborg Atletik 9.54
Lukas Flogård00SWEIF Kville 9.78
Lukas Olsson00SWEIF Kville 9.78
Gustaf Lewerth00SWESävedalens AIK 9.81

Försök heat 43 dec
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS 9.19q
Joel Rosengren00SWEIFK Göteborg 9.44q
Markus Forsberg00SWEMölndals AIK 9.49
Melker Snövall00SWESävedalens AIK 9.86
Lucas Richardt00DENSilkeborg AK-7710.01
Jonathan Bengtsson00SWEMölndals AIK10.08
Einar Carlsson00SWEKongahälla AIK10.45

Försök heat 53 dec
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK 8.61q
Lucas Olsson 00SWELidköpings IS 9.45q
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK 9.51
David Strandberg00SWEIFK Göteborg10.01
Gabriel Oliva L00SWEIFK Halmstad10.51
Daniel Jönsson00SWEIF Kville10.64
Marco Birk00DENAalborg Atletik11.02

Försök heat 63 dec
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK 8.77q
Samuel Karlén00SWEIK Orient 9.20q
Alexander Dahlsund00SWEVarbergs GIF 9.34q
Alexander Trulsson00SWEIFK Växjö 9.34q
Peter Krogh00DENAalborg Atletik 9.70
William Falk00SWEKongahälla AIK 9.81
Felix Larsen00SWEIFK Göteborg10.17

Finalheat 13 dec
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK 8.39
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK 8.47
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor 8.54
Wiggo Jonåker00SWEMölndals AIK 8.78
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS 8.83
Liu Kunmark00SWEStrömstads IF 9.07
Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg 9.20
Thomas Sindal Karlsen00DENAalborg Atletik 9.22

Finalheat 23 dec
Elias Taserud00SWESävedalens AIK 9.17
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS 9.17
Joel Rosengren00SWEIFK Göteborg 9.22
Alexander Dahlsund00SWEVarbergs GIF 9.32
Alexander Trulsson00SWEIFK Växjö 9.50
Ludvig Jönsson00SWEIFK Växjö 9.50
Samuel Karlén00SWEIK Orient 9.51
Lucas Olsson 00SWELidköpings IS 9.61


P12 Längdzon
3 dec
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor4,61
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK4,59
Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg4,33
Wiggo Jonåker00SWEMölndals AIK4,33
Elias Taserud00SWESävedalens AIK4,18
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS4,17
Samuel Karlén00SWEIK Orient4,14
Alexander Dahlsund00SWEVarbergs GIF4,09
Alexander Trulsson00SWEIFK Växjö4,08
10 Thomas Sindal Karlsen00DENAalborg Atletik4,07
11 Jonathan Hagehed00SWEIFK Växjö4,00
12 Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS4,00
13 Victor Petersson00SWEIFK Växjö3,93
14 Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK3,89
15 Anton Schmidt00DENSilkeborg AK-773,87
16 Ludvig Jönsson00SWEIFK Växjö3,85
17 Liu Kunmark00SWEStrömstads IF3,84
18 Jonathan Bengtsson00SWEMölndals AIK3,80
19 Vincent Haynes00SWEUllevi FK3,79
20 Melker Snövall00SWESävedalens AIK3,77
21 Hannes Skoog00SWEIF Kville3,76
22 Markus Forsberg00SWEMölndals AIK3,74
23 Lucas Olsson 00SWELidköpings IS3,73
24 Peter Krogh00DENAalborg Atletik3,70
25 Albin Dangardt00SWESävedalens AIK3,60
26 Lukas Olsson00SWEIF Kville3,60
27 Joel Rosengren00SWEIFK Göteborg3,55
28 Einar Carlsson00SWEKongahälla AIK3,55
29 Lukas Flogård00SWEIF Kville3,54
30 Felix Thorstensson00SWEIK Ymer3,54
31 Jona Askelund00SWEMölndals AIK3,54
32 Samuel Nyqvist00SWEIF Kville3,42
33 David Strandberg00SWEIFK Göteborg3,41
34 Gabriel Oliva L00SWEIFK Halmstad3,39
35 Lucas Richardt00DENSilkeborg AK-773,38
36 Gustaf Lewerth00SWESävedalens AIK3,30
37 Lucas Karlsson00SWEKongahälla AIK3,15
38 Andreas Repstrup00DENAalborg Atletik3,15
39 Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK3,10
40 Marco Birk00DENAalborg Atletik2,87
41 Jonathan Oden00SWEIF Kville2,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Birk2,872,812,812,82
G.Oliva L3,393,003,16
T.Sindal KarlsenX4,073,93X
L.Olsson 3,733,653,713,06
C.Bengtström3,524,003,923,78
L.Flogård3,453,543,323,13
W.Jonåker4,104,024,334,22
G.Lewerth3,07X3,033,30
A.Repstrup3,152,442,352,77
L.Kunmark3,843,423,363,76
V.Petersson3,76X3,933,85
L.Jönsson3,853,623,483,29
S.Nyqvist3,293,333,423,00
A.Trulsson3,594,043,934,08
C.Malmström3,093,033,10X
T.Hector4,304,104,334,03
S.Karlén4,093,623,954,14
A.Dangardt3,483,603,523,55
F.Thorstensson3,443,303,403,54
P.Krogh3,70XX3,52
J.Bengtsson3,513,473,803,36
O.Ryberg4,134,103,924,17
L.Richardt3,383,383,333,24
L.Olsson3,483,373,603,22
M.Snövall3,583,523,643,77
L.Brorsson4,454,194,134,59
J.Rosengren3,553,533,353,54
M.Forsberg3,743,573,703,42
E.Carlsson2,293,433,493,55
S.Lanngren3,783,823,683,89
T.Carlryd4,464,434,604,61
J.Hagehed3,893,893,964,00
L.Karlsson2,812,743,063,15
A.Dahlsund3,883,933,984,09
D.Strandberg3,413,293,133,14
V.Haynes3,553,303,443,79
J.Oden2,582,422,67X
H.Skoog3,513,76X3,55
J.Askelund3,223,543,223,25
A.Schmidt3,443,643,783,87
E.Taserud3,934,184,124,16


P12 Kula3.0 kg
3 dec
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK8,13
Joel Gyldén00SWEIF Kville7,26
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS7,19
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK7,09
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK7,07
Thomas Sindal Karlsen00DENAalborg Atletik6,88
Melker Snövall00SWESävedalens AIK6,76
Liu Kunmark00SWEStrömstads IF6,64
Felix Larsen00SWEIFK Göteborg6,54
10 Lucas Richardt00DENSilkeborg AK-776,37
11 Jona Askelund00SWEMölndals AIK6,35
12 Samuel Nyqvist00SWEIF Kville6,30
13 Samuel Karlén00SWEIK Orient6,13
14 Anton Schmidt00DENSilkeborg AK-776,05
15 Edvin Sand00SWEMölndals AIK5,97
16 Albin Thunberg00SWESävedalens AIK5,88
17 Andreas Repstrup00DENAalborg Atletik5,31
18 Hannes Skoog00SWEIF Kville5,18
19 Einar Carlsson00SWEKongahälla AIK5,10
20 Lukas Flogård00SWEIF Kville4,98
21 Marco Birk00DENAalborg Atletik4,83
22 Lucas Karlsson00SWEKongahälla AIK4,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Skoog4,814,455,185,12
L.KarlssonX4,234,364,33
E.CarlssonX5,104,624,77
A.Schmidt5,205,756,055,69
S.Lanngren4,437,096,986,41
S.Nyqvist6,186,296,306,09
M.Birk4,364,834,344,20
J.Askelund6,126,295,686,35
S.Karlén6,066,135,745,51
L.Flogård4,714,384,984,84
A.Repstrup5,135,084,875,31
O.Ryberg7,197,166,696,63
L.Kunmark6,636,64XX
I.Kristensen7,076,516,696,62
A.Thunberg5,885,695,035,54
F.Larsen6,276,03X6,54
T.Sindal Karlsen6,556,42X6,88
E.Sand5,515,865,975,79
J.Gyldén6,596,627,266,82
L.Richardt6,115,645,476,37
L.Brorsson7,337,648,138,03
M.Snövall6,296,446,426,76


P11 60m
Försök heat 13 dec
Benjamin Nygren01SWESävedalens AIK 9.47q
Albin Rosengren01SWEIFK Göteborg 9.67
Josef Wallenlind01SWEMölndals AIK 9.92
Markus Linder01SWEKongahälla AIK10.32
Jesper Larsson01SWESävedalens AIK10.35
Johannes Kron01SWESävedalens AIK10.43
Max Vulin01SWEIF Kville11.68

Försök heat 23 dec
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville 9.38q
Ture Olsson01SWEMajornas IK 9.76
Emil Johansson01SWEKongahälla AIK 9.77
William Sander01SWEMajornas IK 9.77
Tom Altskär01SWESävedalens AIK 9.81
Viking Nilsson01SWEHönö IS 9.95
Joel Fors01SWEIFK Göteborg10.04

Försök heat 33 dec
Simon Jonängen01SWEKFUM Arvika 9.23q
Christian Pool Wiklund01SWEFalköpings FIK 9.37q
Emil Persson01SWEIF Kville 9.46q
Anton Välkki01SWEIFK Göteborg 9.76
Erik Rolfö01SWEÖrgryte IS 9.83
Milan Buzadzic01SWEIFK Göteborg10.30
Kristoffer Thuresson01SWEStrömstads IF10.73
Per Ingmar Bujala01SWEIF Kville10.74

Försök heat 43 dec
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK 9.02q
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg 9.09q
Emil Krenauer01SWEMölndals AIK 9.42q
Petter Rönning01SWEIF Kville 9.89
Marcus Nordlund01SWEIFK Göteborg10.36
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg10.68
Jusuf Suleiman Ali01SWEUllevi FK10.75
Axel Nilsson01SWELaholms IF10.88

Final3 dec
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg 8.85
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK 9.18
Simon Jonängen01SWEKFUM Arvika 9.22
Emil Krenauer01SWEMölndals AIK 9.37
Emil Persson01SWEIF Kville 9.48
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville 9.49
Christian Pool Wiklund01SWEFalköpings FIK 9.53
Benjamin Nygren01SWESävedalens AIK 9.60


P11 Längdzon
3 dec
Simon Jonängen01SWEKFUM Arvika4,44
Benjamin Nygren01SWESävedalens AIK4,38
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville3,90
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg3,87
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK3,77
Anton Välkki01SWEIFK Göteborg3,77
Emil Krenauer01SWEMölndals AIK3,73
Christian Pool Wiklund01SWEFalköpings FIK3,72
Albin Rosengren01SWEIFK Göteborg3,62
10 Markus Linder01SWEKongahälla AIK3,59
11 Emil Persson01SWEIF Kville3,50
12 William Sander01SWEMajornas IK3,41
13 Jesper Larsson01SWESävedalens AIK3,38
14 Oliver Karlsson01SWEÖrgryte IS3,32
15 Joel Fors01SWEIFK Göteborg3,31
16 Elliot Wallin01SWEMajornas IK3,31
17 Erik Rolfö01SWEÖrgryte IS3,29
18 Jusuf Suleiman Ali01SWEUllevi FK3,28
19 Tom Altskär01SWESävedalens AIK3,28
20 Milan Buzadzic01SWEIFK Göteborg3,26
21 Marcus Nordlund01SWEIFK Göteborg3,25
22 Petter Rönning01SWEIF Kville3,19
23 Johannes Kron01SWESävedalens AIK3,17
24 Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg3,00
25 Axel Nilsson01SWELaholms IF2,95
26 Per Ingmar Bujala01SWEIF Kville2,93
27 Max Vulin01SWEIF Kville2,67
28 Erik Hansson01SWEStrömstads IF2,40
29 Olof Woxenius01SWESävedalens AIK2,39
30 Mårten Fridolf01SWELaholms IF2,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Rosengren3,623,623,573,57
J.Fors3,313,293,233,20
J.Kron3,12X3,043,17
E.Wallin3,133,113,193,31
E.Krenauer3,733,433,433,63
M.Nordlund3,243,243,253,25
M.Fridolf2,112,082,131,89
M.Buzadzic3,123,033,263,20
M.Vulin2,672,562,662,53
E.Johansson3,873,81XX
P.Rönning2,922,883,192,75
E.Rolfö3,273,153,292,89
O.Woxenius2,352,392,242,28
A.Nilsson2,632,702,722,95
P.Ryding3,853,663,903,81
T.Altskär3,22X3,173,28
W.Sander3,413,393,393,35
O.Karlsson3,323,223,133,30
H.Helamb3,002,883,002,84
E.Hansson2,402,192,332,07
S.Jonängen4,444,324,144,21
C.Hedin3,773,743,753,62
C.Pool Wiklund3,543,623,593,72
B.Nygren4,384,183,994,09
E.Persson3,503,203,403,42
P.Bujala2,822,772,932,76
J.Suleiman Ali3,103,133,283,25
J.Larsson3,383,143,263,20
A.Välkki3,403,653,773,50
M.Linder3,592,852,953,08


P11 Kula2.0 kg
3 dec
Benjamin Nygren01SWESävedalens AIK8,45
Simon Jonängen01SWEKFUM Arvika7,67
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer7,57
Anton Välkki01SWEIFK Göteborg7,31
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg6,93
Oliver Karlsson01SWEÖrgryte IS6,90
Petter Rönning01SWEIF Kville6,82
Emil Persson01SWEIF Kville6,76
Nisse Branzell01SWEAlingsås IF6,64
10 Kristoffer Thuresson01SWEStrömstads IF6,60
11 Elliot Wallin01SWEMajornas IK6,57
12 Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg6,50
13 Markus Linder01SWEKongahälla AIK6,49
14 Joel Fors01SWEIFK Göteborg6,44
15 Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville6,27
16 Axel Nilsson01SWELaholms IF6,27
17 Milan Buzadzic01SWEIFK Göteborg6,19
18 Mårten Fridolf01SWELaholms IF5,39
19 Olof Woxenius01SWESävedalens AIK4,87
20 Erik Hansson01SWEStrömstads IF4,75
21 Max Vulin01SWEIF Kville4,11

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Helamb6,206,435,396,50
M.Buzadzic5,796,196,055,88
S.Jonängen7,527,567,287,67
E.Wallin6,146,575,916,38
A.Välkki7,316,766,147,28
P.Ryding6,186,276,026,17
J.Fors5,845,156,44X
B.Nygren8,408,458,05X
W.Lanndalen7,407,277,577,41
E.HanssonX3,894,754,43
K.Thuresson6,606,495,686,35
P.Rönning6,825,805,606,31
A.Nilsson5,986,276,176,09
E.Persson6,286,766,706,73
E.Johansson6,456,536,936,59
O.Karlsson6,906,466,55X
M.FridolfX5,39X5,29
O.Woxenius4,673,784,874,42
N.Branzell6,485,866,646,42
M.Vulin4,113,103,204,10
M.Linder6,385,906,495,91


P10 60m
Försök heat 13 dec
Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK 9.81q
Simon Nimmermark02SWEUlricehamns FK10.04q
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS10.15
John Hillström02SWEIFK Göteborg10.18
Jesper Dimming02SWEÖrgryte IS10.21
Emil Johansson02SWESävedalens AIK10.63
Vilhelm Thorsson02SWEVarbergs GIF10.68
Paband Omar02SWEUllevi FKdns

Försök heat 23 dec
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK 9.46q
David Wessberg02SWEIFK Göteborg 9.67q
Jacob Nelin02SWEIK Bergaström10.48
Emrik Taserud02SWESävedalens AIK10.58
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville10.58
Linus Borgvall02SWESävedalens AIK10.79
Marcus Sämberg02SWETanums IF11.01
Andreas Augustsson02SWETrollhättan FIK11.61

Försök heat 33 dec
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK10.01q
Albin Pettersson02SWELaholms IF10.06
Isac Lycke02SWEIK Bergaström10.26
Miran salih02SWEUllevi FK10.60
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02SWESävedalens AIK10.88
Karl Olofsson02SWEMölndals AIK11.16
Anton Andersson03SWEÖrgryte IS11.54
Emil Amundsen02SWEBrattås CK11.59

Försök heat 43 dec
Viktor Krejberg02DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.59q
Mohanad Jamella02SWEUllevi FK 9.92q
Samuel mELIN02SWEIF Kville 9.97q
Sven Hammarberg02SWEIF Kville10.16
David Hamilton02SWEÖrgryte IS10.19
Carl Hermansson03SWETingbergs AIS10.20
Ville Larsson02SWEIFK Göteborg10.35
Fabian Thiringer Costner02SWEIFK Göteborg11.02

Final3 dec
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK 9.19
David Wessberg02SWEIFK Göteborg 9.53
Viktor Krejberg02DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.61
Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK 9.84
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK 9.94
Mohanad Jamella02SWEUllevi FK 9.95
Samuel mELIN02SWEIF Kville10.18
Simon Nimmermark02SWEUlricehamns FK10.21


P10 Kula2.0 kg
3 dec
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK8,39
Andreas Henriksson02SWEEslövs AI7,18
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS6,80
Gustav Hök02SWEIF Kville6,52
John Hillström02SWEIFK Göteborg6,00
Axel Evebring03SWEWärnamo SK5,90
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville5,89
Mohanad Jamella02SWEUllevi FK5,76
Albin Pettersson02SWELaholms IF5,65
10 Miran salih02SWEUllevi FK5,61
11 Jacob Nelin02SWEIK Bergaström5,59
12 Emil Amundsen02SWEBrattås CK5,30
13 Jesper Dimming02SWEÖrgryte IS5,29
14 Ville Larsson02SWEIFK Göteborg5,21
15 Samuel mELIN02SWEIF Kville5,12
16 Viktor Krejberg02DENSilkeborg AK-774,98
17 Marcus Sämberg02SWETanums IF4,79
18 Fabian Thiringer Costner02SWEIFK Göteborg4,67
19 Andreas Augustsson02SWETrollhättan FIK4,39
20 Karl Olofsson02SWEMölndals AIK4,16
21 Vilhelm Thorsson02SWEVarbergs GIF4,01
22 Noa Escobar Särnbratt02SWESävedalens AIK4,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Hök6,366,446,526,44
N.Escobar Särnbra4,003,733,783,26
D.Adolfsson6,806,276,666,43
G.TartuXX5,805,89
A.Augustsson4,084,204,39X
J.Nelin5,225,59X5,06
A.Evebring5,515,905,895,69
J.Dimming4,625,245,295,29
V.Krejberg4,98X3,97X
V.Larsson5,214,925,144,55
J.Hillström5,896,00X5,64
M.Roos8,128,058,398,29
E.Amundsen4,455,305,015,12
S.mELINX4,695,124,85
F.Thiringer Costn4,194,234,674,15
M.Jamella4,535,765,325,24
A.Pettersson4,995,595,654,58
A.Henriksson7,156,946,647,18
M.salih5,004,355,614,84
V.ThorssonX3,80X4,01
M.Sämberg4,354,794,534,70
K.OlofssonXX4,164,11


K 400m
3 dec
Thomas Steen Jensen92DENAalborg Atletik54.54
Klaus Jaque92DENBallerup54.72
Nasseh Hashemi94DENAalborg Atletik58.45


K Höjd
3 dec
Mari Klaup90SWEÖrgryte IS182

160164167169171175179182184
M.Klaupooo-xoxxoxoxxoxxx


F19 400m
Finalheat 13 dec
Elin Axelsson94SWETrollhättan FIK58.861
Linnea Ivarsson94SWELerum Friidrott61.432
Madeleine Imfeld94SWEKongahälla AIK68.756
Johanna Bergman93SWEIFK Halmstad74.588

Finalheat 23 dec
Matilda Olausson93SWEIK Ymer63.303
Sofie Tornström94SWELerum Friidrott63.554
Malin Dahl93SWESOK Träff64.255
Chelsea Davis93DENAalborg Atletik69.477


F19 Häck 60m84 cm
Final3 dec
Mari Klaup90SWEÖrgryte IS 8.75K 1:a
Michaela Meijer93SWEÖrgryte IS 9.05F19 1:a
Jennifer Czerapowicz93SWEUllevi FK 9.29F19 2:a
Aina Griksaite94SWESpårvägens FK 9.81F19 3:a
Saga Kullenbäck91SWEUllevi FK10.03K 2:a
Sara Jonasson94SWELaholms IF10.65F19 4:a


F19 Höjd
3 dec
Felicia Berglind93SWESpårvägens FK169
Sofie Björklund93SWEBåstads GIF164

156160164167169171
S.Björklundooxoxxx
F.Berglindxoooxoxoxxx


F19 Tresteg
3 dec

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F17 400m
Final3 dec
Stina Kilborn95SWEGöteborgs KIK58.95
Eveliina Hiltunen95SWEUllevi FK63.61
Siri Ohrankämmen95SWESävedalens AIK63.93
Ema Handzic95SWEIF Kronan66.88


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final3 dec
Agnes Johansson95SWETrollhättan FIK 8.91
Sara Skogman95SWEÖrgryte IS 9.61
Elin Axberg95SWEKongahälla AIK 9.83


F17 Höjd
3 dec
Sara Skogman95SWEÖrgryte IS164
Linn Samuelsson95SWETranås AIF156
Jenny Axelsson95SWEBåstads GIF156
Sofia Lindskogen95SWEIFK Göteborg141

128135141146151156160164167169171175179182184
S.Skogman---ooxoxoxoxxx
L.Samuelsson---oxooxxx
S.Lindskogenoooxxx
J.Axelsson---oxoxxoxxx


F17 Tresteg
3 dec
Josefin Nordgren95SWEIK Orient10,02
Emma Hofko Lindqvist95SWEIF Kronan9,99
Linn Samuelsson95SWETranås AIF9,78

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hofko Lindqvist9,979,649,289,55X9,99
J.Nordgren10,029,649,729,749,89X
L.Samuelsson9,349,499,429,589,159,78


F16 400m
Finalheat 13 dec
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg58.471
Sara Vangaard97DENAalborg Atletik61.522
Julia Ivehammar96SWELinköpings GIF62.646
Emma Kuutti 98SWETingbergs AIS64.539

Finalheat 23 dec
Klara Skyvell96SWEIFK Helsingborg64.067
Linnea Karlsson96SWEVarbergs GIF64.448
Jill Höstman96SWELerum Friidrott65.9611
Amanda Kalhöj97DENAalborg Atletikdns-

Finalheat 33 dec
Frida Grindheim96SWEIFK Helsingborg61.573
Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK62.264
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK62.575

Finalheat 43 dec
Elvira Erixon96SWEMölndals AIK64.9110
My Sänneskog96SWEIFK Helsingborg66.8612
Elin Lundgren Alm96SWELidköpings IS67.0313


F16 Häck 60m76 cm
Final3 dec
Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK 8.94
Amanda Öberg96SWEIK Ymer 9.45
Hanna Bengtsson96SWESävedalens AIK 9.66
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.69
Linnea Sandell96SWEMalmö AI 9.88
Annie Aniés96SWEGöteborgs KIK10.33


F16 Höjd
3 dec
Filippa Karlsson96SWEVarbergs GIF156
Klara Skyvell96SWEIFK Helsingborg151
Alice Hindersson96SWESpårvägens FK151
Ellen Sander96SWELerum Friidrott151
Jenny Haage96SWELidköpings IS151
Sarah Björck96SWEIFK Helsingborg151
Emma Wernung96SWESävedalens AIK151
Isabell Andreasson96SWEIK Orient146
Amanda Carlsson96SWEIK Orient146

128135141146151156160164167169
I.Andreasson--oxoxxx
F.Karlsson---ooxxoxxx
K.Skyvell-ooxooxxx
S.Björck0ooxoxxoxxx
A.Hindersson--ooxoxxx
J.Haage-oooxxoxxx
E.Sander-oooxoxxx
A.Carlsson--oxxoxxx
E.Wernung-oxooxxoxxx


F16 Tresteg
3 dec
Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK11,63
Linnea Ahlstedt96SWELerum Friidrott11,36
Hanna Bengtsson96SWESävedalens AIK11,09
Frida Grindheim96SWEIFK Helsingborg10,67
Louise Waldemarsson96SWEIF Kronan10,44
Alva Regnell96SWEGöteborgs KIK10,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.BengtssonXX10,6111,09XX
A.RegnellX10,039,899,599,69X
E.HammarströmX11,499,7211,6311,48X
L.WaldemarssonXXXX10,44X
F.Grindheim10,6710,62X10,46X10,31
L.Ahlstedt10,8910,8411,36X9,8911,13


F15 200m
Finalheat 13 dec
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SK25.921
Ebba Svantesson97SWEIstrums SK26.742
Maria Valenzuela97SWEUllevi FK26.803
Laerke Nielsson98DENAalborg Atletik26.994

Finalheat 23 dec
Fanny Ernestam98SWEKFUM Örebro27.486
Agnes Bengtsson97SWESävedalens AIK27.638
Filippa Öljemark97SWEMölndals AIK27.759
Emma Elkjaer Hjelm97DENAalborg Atletik28.4914

Finalheat 33 dec
Sofia Eklund97SWEMölndals AIK27.8610
Mathilda Rydin97SWESävedalens AIK27.9611
Fanny Sandberg97SWEMölndals AIK28.5115
Rebecka Sellberg97SWEMölndals AIK28.7717

Finalheat 43 dec
Dellie Carlson97SWEMölndals AIK28.4312
Louise Johansson97SWEGöteborgs KIK28.4613
Ida Augustsson97SWEMölndals AIK29.3821
Moa Augustsson97SWEMölndals AIK30.4326

Finalheat 53 dec
Klara Mellqvist97SWESävedalens AIK29.6022
Elina Lanndalen97SWEIK Ymer29.6223
Joanna Turkalj97SWEGöteborgs KIK29.7124
Laura Maria Krogh97DENAalborg Atletik31.2028

Finalheat 63 dec
Emmie Johansson97SWEKongahälla AIK28.5316
Frida Hansson97SWEStenungsunds FI29.2620
Emelina Farmängen97SWEIF Rigor32.1730
Matilda Andersson97SWEVarbergs GIFDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 73 dec
Julia Seigerroth97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna27.025
Clara Kullberg97SWEMölndals AIK29.2119
Isabella Sanchez97SWEIF Rigor33.4632

Finalheat 83 dec
Matilda Lindberg97SWESpårvägens FK27.597
Linnea Ryrvik97SWEIF Rigor30.1225
Nosimo Sjögren97SWEIFK Göteborg31.1027

Finalheat 93 dec
Sarah Nordin97SWETrollhättan FIK29.1918
Alma Evebring97SWEWärnamo SK31.4529
Hilde Brummer97SWEIF Rigor33.1331


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 13 dec
Julia Seigerroth97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 9.13q
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SK 9.28q
Viktoria Kemborn97SWEStenungsunds FI 9.66q
Rebecka Jeppsson97SWEIF Kronan 9.80q
Clara Kullberg97SWEMölndals AIK 9.94q
Ida Augustsson97SWEMölndals AIK10.28
Frida Hansson97SWEStenungsunds FI10.45

Försök heat 23 dec
Sara Vangaard97DENAalborg Atletik 9.37q
Sarah Nordin97SWETrollhättan FIK 9.67q
Agnes Bengtsson97SWESävedalens AIK 9.68q
Sanna Lundqvist97SWEIK Ymer 9.97
Dellie Carlson97SWEMölndals AIK10.01
Isabella Sanchez97SWEIF Rigor14.20

Försök heat 33 dec
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97SWELerum Friidrott 9.96
Amanda Kalhöj97DENAalborg Atletik10.40
Hilde Brummer97SWEIF Rigor12.02
Sofia Björk97SWEMölndals AIK12.65
Fanny Sandberg97SWEMölndals AIKDQ tjuvstart
Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymerdns

Final3 dec
Julia Seigerroth97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 8.98
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SK 9.07
Sara Vangaard97DENAalborg Atletik 9.31
Sarah Nordin97SWETrollhättan FIK 9.49
Viktoria Kemborn97SWEStenungsunds FI 9.71
Agnes Bengtsson97SWESävedalens AIK 9.71
Rebecka Jeppsson97SWEIF Kronan 9.81
Clara Kullberg97SWEMölndals AIK 9.87


F15 Höjd
3 dec
Sanna Lundqvist97SWEIK Ymer164
Agnes Bengtsson97SWESävedalens AIK158
Elina Lanndalen97SWEIK Ymer151
Frida Hansson97SWEStenungsunds FI151
Rebecka Jeppsson97SWEIF Kronan151
Julia Niklasson97SWEIF Rigor146
Cajsa Gredenhag97SWESävedalens AIK136
Emma Elkjaer Hjelm97DENAalborg AtletikX
Laura Maria Krogh97DENAalborg AtletikX
Sofia Björk97SWEMölndals AIKX

123130136141146151155158160162164167
L.Kroghxxx
S.Lundqvist----ooxooooxxoxxx
E.Elkjaer Hjelmxxx
S.Björkxxx
A.Bengtsson---oooooxxx
R.Jeppsson--oooxxoxxx
E.Lanndalen---ooxoxxx
F.Hansson--xoxooxoxxx
C.Gredenhagoxooxxx
J.Niklasson-ooxooxxx


F15 Tresteg
3 dec
Viktoria Kemborn97SWEStenungsunds FI10,78
Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson97SWEUF Contact10,71
Alice Håkansson97SWEGöteborgs KIK10,55
Matilda Andersson97SWEVarbergs GIF10,21
Frida Hansson97SWEStenungsunds FI10,15
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97SWELerum Friidrott9,94
Petra Pagil97SWEUllevi FK9,77
Julia Niklasson97SWEIF Rigor9,26
Sofia Björk97SWEMölndals AIK9,26
10 Nosimo Sjögren97SWEIFK Göteborg9,25
11 Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman97SWELerum Friidrott9,15
12 Lovisa Snygg97SWEUllevi FK9,07
13 My Bertilsson97SWEIFK Göteborg7,87

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Agrell-Gustafss9,9310,7110,0610,2010,5310,59
N.SjögrenX8,999,25
M.Bertilsson7,657,877,64
V.Kemborn10,3110,3510,4610,3910,4210,78
D.Olofsson-Hoffma8,279,52X9,949,93X
M.Andersson10,0010,1310,219,66XX
F.Hansson9,9710,159,689,95X10,12
S.Björk9,26X7,58
J.Niklasson9,269,059,069,079,249,20
P.Pagil9,779,759,429,669,609,66
A.HåkanssonX10,4510,389,8210,5210,55
K.Olofsson-Hoffma9,15XX
L.Snygg8,13X9,07


F14 1000m
Finalheat 13 dec
Linnea Broström98SWELinköpings GIF 2:59.131
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK 3:15.162
Moa Carlsson98SWESävedalens AIK 3:17.943
Alice Greberg98SWEMölndals AIK 3:21.115
Isabelle Melin98SWEIF Kville 3:22.186
Sara Overgaard98SWEIF Kville 3:27.427

Finalheat 23 dec
Ida Hilmersson98SWESävedalens AIK 3:20.734
Helena Saarela98SWETrollhättan FIK 3:32.558
Maia Nielsen98DENHerning GF 3:37.939
Sara Molnar98SWEMölndals AIK 3:42.2110
Wilma Johansson98SWEWärnamo SK 3:44.5711
Sarah Einanlo98SWEUllevi FKdnf-


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 13 dec
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI10.54q
Julia Brattefelt98SWEIF Kronan11.14q
Elin Steene98SWEIK Orient11.85
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymerdns
Vilja Ågren98SWEGöteborgs KIKdns
Alice Greberg98SWEMölndals AIKdns

Försök heat 23 dec
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS 9.07q
Elin Vertetics98SWEHögby IF10.11q
Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK11.03q
Elin Johansson98SWELaholms IF11.46
Sara Molnar98SWEMölndals AIK11.97
Carolina Madsen98SWEGöteborgs KIK12.45

Försök heat 33 dec
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.74q
Wilma Johansson98SWEWärnamo SK10.59q
Laura Nörgaard98DENAalborg Atletik10.91q
Sara Overgaard98SWEIF Kville11.30
Felicia Rasmusson98SWEIF Kronan12.21
Amna Handzic98SWEIF Kronan12.61

Final3 dec
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS 9.04
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.66
Elin Vertetics98SWEHögby IF10.03
Wilma Johansson98SWEWärnamo SK10.36
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI10.47
Julia Brattefelt98SWEIF Kronan10.67
Laura Nörgaard98DENAalborg Atletik10.81
Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK10.92


F14 Höjd
3 dec
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK160
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF158
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK156
Alexia Lillhav98SWEIFK Växjö153
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK149
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS149
Anne Rantzau98DENAalborg Atletik149
Kerstin Wadman98SWEGöteborgs KIK149
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK144
10 Stina Ahlbertz98SWEGöteborgs KIK144
11 Elin Störholt98SWEMölndals AIK144
12 Elsa Lilljegren98SWEGöteborgs KIK139
12 Sofia Nordberg98SWESävedalens AIK139
14 Sofia Stolpe98SWEIF Rigor139
15 Julia Pettersson98SWEUllevi FK139
16 Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK139
17 Frida Boström98SWEUllevi FK139
18 Emilie Vejlgård98DENSilkeborg AK-77134
18 Elina Vansvik98SWESävedalens AIK134
18 Anna Larsson98SWEVarbergs GIF134
21 Laura Nörgaard98DENAalborg Atletik134
22 Elin Steene98SWEIK Orient134
22 Natalie Vestergaard98DENAalborg Atletik134
24 Ellen Granath98SWESävedalens AIK134
25 Thea Dannemand98DENSilkeborg AK-77128
26 Frida Udd98SWEGöteborgs KIK121
27 Cecilia Jönsson98SWEIF Kville121
Fanny Andersson98SWESävedalens AIKX

121128134139144149153156158160162
J.Wagersten-oxoxoxxx
E.Lilljegren-oooxxx
E.Söderström----oooxooxoxxx
S.Lindwall---oooxxx
S.Ahlbertz-oooxoxxx
S.Nordbergooooxxx
E.Störholt-ooxoxxoxxx
I.Bengtsson--oooxx
A.Rantzau--ooxoxoxxx
T.Dannemandooxxx
S.Stolpeooxooxxx
J.Lestander----oooxoxoxxx
L.Nörgaard-xooxxx
J.Petterssonoxoxooxxx
K.Wadman-oxooxxoxoxxx
E.Steeneooxoxxx
N.Vestergaardooxoxxx
F.Anderssonxxx
A.Holmberg-ooxoooxxx
E.Granathooxxoxxx
T.Hertz-Saebbö--ooxxoxoxxooxxx
E.Vejlgårdoooxxx
F.Uddxoxxx
A.Lillhav-oooooxxoxxx
F.Boströmoooxxoxxx
E.Vansvikoooxxx
C.Jönssonxxoxxx
A.Larssonoooxxx


F14 Tresteg
3 dec
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK10,91
Fanny Ernestam98SWEKFUM Örebro10,67
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF10,53
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK10,27
Anne Rantzau98DENAalborg Atletik10,13
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK9,81
Prescilia Bakuba98SWEUllevi FK9,80
Emilie Vejlgård98DENSilkeborg AK-779,43
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI9,39
10 Elin Vertetics98SWEHögby IF9,38
11 Klara Fomsgaard98DENHerning GF9,31
12 Olivia Lund98SWEIFK Växjö9,24
13 Malin Andersson98SWEIFK Växjö9,19
14 Alexia Lillhav98SWEIFK Växjö9,04
15 Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK8,83
16 Natalie Vestergaard98DENAalborg Atletik8,67
17 Vilja Ågren98SWEGöteborgs KIK8,26
18 Carolina Madsen98SWEGöteborgs KIK7,55
19 Cecilia Jönsson98SWEIF Kville7,43
20 Linnéa Beckman98SWEIFK Halmstad7,27
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK YmerX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Rantzau9,8010,119,869,9010,1310,04
E.Vejlgård9,438,088,998,258,938,91
O.LundXX9,24
K.Fomsgaard9,318,479,01
N.Vestergaard8,01X8,67
E.RantzowXXX
J.Wagersten9,659,488,739,719,819,68
L.Beckman7,19X7,27
M.Blomstrand8,648,83X
S.Sjögren9,399,369,39
S.Lindwall9,879,9310,13X10,2710,25
C.MadsenXX7,55
F.Ernestam10,2710,4710,4410,5510,6110,67
C.Jönsson7,357,43X
V.Ågren8,267,97X
E.Vertetics9,199,389,26
M.AnderssonX9,198,82
E.Söderström10,4010,8710,8210,72X10,91
J.Lestander10,539,73X9,4310,0510,04
P.BakubaX9,809,78X9,47X
A.Lillhav8,91X8,77


F13 800m
Finalheat 13 dec
Elsa Nilsson99SWETrollhättan FIK 2:31.371
Beatrice Brink99SWEIF Kville 2:34.272
Hanna Westhoff99SWEIFK Växjö 2:34.323
Sara Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK 2:35.604
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:35.785
Kajsa Högberg99SWEIF Rigor 2:38.296
Emma Magnusson99SWEMölndals AIK 2:38.337
Cornelia Storm-Karlén99SWELidköpings IS 2:46.069

Finalheat 23 dec
Stella Andersson99SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:42.528
Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte IS 2:54.6210
Stina Johansson99SWETranås AIF 2:55.3212
Vilma Snygg99SWEIK Ymer 2:56.8815
Erika Alkstrand99SWEIK Ymer 2:59.5016
Sandra Nimmermark99SWEUlricehamns FK 2:59.8117
Sofia Olsson99SWESävedalens AIK 3:06.5219
Line Damsgaard Andersen99DENSilkeborg AK-77 3:15.6322

Finalheat 33 dec
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:55.0311
Elin Karlberg99SWELaholms IF 2:55.3413
Astrid Lees99SWEBrattås CK 2:55.4914
Emma Johansson99SWEGöteborgs KIK 3:00.3418
Erica Sämberg99SWETanums IF 3:06.6620
Felicia Fiedler99SWEIFK Växjö 3:09.3721
Elsa Mellskog99SWEIFK Växjö 3:16.2623
Alice Södervall99SWEIstrums SKdnf-


F13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 13 dec
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö10.80q
Isa Rönneblad99SWEIF Rigor11.14q
Alice Dahlemar99SWEMölndals AIK11.16q
Astrid Lees99SWEBrattås CK11.53q
Cornelia Milton99SWEFalköpings FIK12.54q
Kajsa Jonsson99SWEIstrums SK12.87
Vilma Carlberg99SWEIFK Växjö13.47

Försök heat 23 dec
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK10.11q
Emma Magnusson99SWEMölndals AIK11.55q
Elvira Adolfsson99SWEÖrgryte IS12.50q
Astrid Woxenius99SWESävedalens AIK12.74
Nathalie Eliasson99SWEIK Ymer13.49
Astrid Brodén99SWEIFK Växjö13.90
Hanna Lindblad99SWELaholms IF13.92

Försök heat 33 dec
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott10.80q
Sara Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK11.28q
Ellen Hultemark99SWEIFK Växjö11.42q
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS12.14q
Kajsa Högberg99SWEIF Rigor12.26q
Julia Hjertén99SWEIstrums SK12.87

Försök heat 43 dec
Julia Frisk99SWEIFK Växjö12.27q
Louise Stålnacke99SWEVarbergs GIF12.56
Louise Wilhelmsson99SWEIFK Halmstad12.61
Alice Södervall99SWEIstrums SK12.67
Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK13.14
Ida Gustavsson99SWEIstrums SK14.41
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IFdnf

Försök heat 53 dec
Emma Nilsson99SWEMölndals AIK11.80q
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.82q
Mea Natvig99SWEIFK Växjö12.73
Cornelia Storm-Karlén99SWELidköpings IS13.36
Cajsa Alriksson99SWEIFK Växjö13.95
Line Damsgaard Andersen99DENSilkeborg AK-7714.43
Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IFdns

Finalheat 13 dec
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK10.08
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö10.73
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott10.83
Alice Dahlemar99SWEMölndals AIK11.05
Ellen Hultemark99SWEIFK Växjö11.25
Sara Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK11.27
Astrid Lees99SWEBrattås CK11.28
Isa Rönneblad99SWEIF Rigor11.38

Finalheat 23 dec
Emma Magnusson99SWEMölndals AIK11.42
Emma Nilsson99SWEMölndals AIK11.64
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS11.88
Julia Frisk99SWEIFK Växjö12.01
Cornelia Milton99SWEFalköpings FIK12.09
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK12.20
Elvira Adolfsson99SWEÖrgryte IS12.23
Kajsa Högberg99SWEIF Rigordns


F13 Höjd
3 dec
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK158
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö152
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF152
Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF141
Olivia Samuelsson99SWETranås AIF141
Hanna Westhoff99SWEIFK Växjö141
Alice Johansson99SWEIF Rigor135
Selma Nyberg99SWEIFK Halmstad135
Hanna Bergquist99SWEIK Ymer135
Christina Pool Wiklund99SWEFalköpings FIK135
11 Louise Wilhelmsson99SWEIFK Halmstad135
11 Kajsa Jonsson99SWEIstrums SK135
13 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK135
13 Cornelia Milton99SWEFalköpings FIK135
13 Ulrikke L Andersen99DENSilkeborg AK-77135
13 Ida Gustavsson99SWEIstrums SK135
17 Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK135
17 Julia Hjertén99SWEIstrums SK135
19 Astrid Lees99SWEBrattås CK129
19 Sif Poulsen99SWEIF Rigor129
19 Helene Nyby99DENAalborg Atletik129
19 Ebba Berggren99SWEIFK Växjö129
19 Mea Natvig99SWEIFK Växjö129
24 Elin Karlberg99SWELaholms IF129
25 Emma Magnusson99SWEMölndals AIK129
26 Emma Hamilton99SWEÖrgryte IS129
26 Astrid Woxenius99SWESävedalens AIK129
28 Stella Andersson99SWEGöteborgs KIK129
28 Sofia Walter99SWEGöteborgs KIK129
30 Elsa Evebring99SWEWärnamo SK123
30 Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK123
32 Linnea Wennberg99SWEVarbergs GIF123
32 Cornelia Storm-Karlén99SWELidköpings IS123
32 Astrid Brodén99SWEIFK Växjö123
35 Kajsa Högberg99SWEIF Rigor123
35 Hanna Heurlin99SWEVarbergs GIF123
35 Vilma Snygg99SWEIK Ymer123
38 Line Damsgaard Andersen99DENSilkeborg AK-77116
38 Sara Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK116
40 Ida Nyström99SWEIF Kville116
41 Isabell Hulthén99SWEBrattås CK108
41 Louise Stålnacke99SWEVarbergs GIF108
41 Johanna Pettersson99SWELaholms IF108
Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte ISX

108116123129135141145149152154156158160
H.Bergquistoooooxxx
C.Milton-oooxoxxx
E.Hamiltonoooxxoxxx
H.Westhoff-ooooxxoxxx
F.Gunnarsson----ooxxooxxoxxx
A.Brodénooxoxxx
L.Damsgaard Anderooxxx
E.Berggrenooooxxx
S.Nyberg--oooxxx
A.Johansson-ooooxxx
A.Woxeniusoooxxoxxx
L.Wilhelmsson--oxooxxx
C.Pool Wiklund-ooooxxx
S.Nyströmxxx
I.Gustavssonooooxoxxx
E.Magnusson0xooxoxxx
A.Påsse-oooxoxxx
T.Oldberg-oooxxoxxx
K.Högbergooxxoxxx
U.L Andersen-oooxoxxx
E.Evebring-ooxxx
J.Petterssonoxxx
A.Lees-oooxxx
S.Gunnarssonooxxx
H.Heurlinooxxoxxx
L.Wennbergooxoxxx
K.Jonssonoooxooxxx
A.Nilsson--ooxxooxxx
J.Hjerténooooxxoxxx
A.Kilpeläinen---oooooooooxxx
M.Runneberger-ooxxx
H.Nyby-oooxxx
F.Bergvall----oooooxxx
S.Anderssonooxoxxoxxx
S.Poulsenooooxxx
I.Hulthénoxxx
L.Stålnackeoxxx
C.Storm-Karlénooxoxxx
V.Snyggooxxoxxx
O.Samuelsson--oooxoxxx
S.Walterooxoxxoxxx
I.Nyströmoxxoxxx
E.Karlberg-ooxoxxx
M.Natvigooooxxx


F13 Trestegzon
3 dec
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF10,46
Fatima Kone99SWEUllevi FK10,14
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK10,12
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS9,62
Della Månsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK9,53
Rebecca Tovstedt99SWEIFK Halmstad9,44
Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK9,43
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK9,11
Sif Poulsen99SWEIF Rigor9,08
10 Linn Gabrielsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK9,05
11 Sara Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK9,01
12 Alice Dahlemar99SWEMölndals AIK8,97
13 Olivia Samuelsson99SWETranås AIF8,92
14 Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS8,86
15 Louise Wilhelmsson99SWEIFK Halmstad8,85
16 Nora Hedin99SWEIFK Halmstad8,80
17 Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS8,72
18 Helene Nyby99DENAalborg Atletik8,65
19 Isa Rönneblad99SWEIF Rigor8,64
20 Emma Nilsson99SWEMölndals AIK8,59
21 Elsa Evebring99SWEWärnamo SK8,58
22 Astrid Woxenius99SWESävedalens AIK8,57
23 Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS8,55
24 Elin Karlberg99SWELaholms IF8,51
25 Linn Stendahl99SWEIFK Halmstad8,50
26 Julia Frisk99SWEIFK Växjö8,49
27 Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK8,48
28 Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK8,47
29 Elvira Adolfsson99SWEÖrgryte IS8,39
30 Thilda Lim99SWEIFK Växjö8,29
31 Julia Hjertén99SWEIstrums SK8,28
32 Selma Nyberg99SWEIFK Halmstad8,27
33 Kajsa Högberg99SWEIF Rigor8,24
34 Linnéa Wehlander99SWEGöteborgs KIK8,22
35 Kajsa Jonsson99SWEIstrums SK8,22
36 Emma Johansson99SWEGöteborgs KIK8,20
37 Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF8,10
38 Celina Lund99DENAalborg Atletik8,09
39 Thea Wadell99SWEGöteborgs KIK8,07
40 Alice Södervall99SWEIstrums SK8,01
41 Ida Gustavsson99SWEIstrums SK8,01
42 Wilma Nilsson99SWEÖrgryte IS7,96
43 Isabella Hall99SWEIFK Växjö7,93
44 Stina Johansson99SWETranås AIF7,81
45 Anna Kuutti 99SWETingbergs AIS7,79
46 Felicia Fiedler99SWEIFK Växjö7,63
47 Line Damsgaard Andersen99DENSilkeborg AK-777,62
48 Louise Forslind99SWEIFK Växjö7,55
49 Elsa Mellskog99SWEIFK Växjö7,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Gustavsson8,017,777,46
H.Nyby8,328,658,39
S.Gunnarsson8,919,018,94
I.Hall7,837,657,93
L.Forslind7,467,397,55
T.WadellX8,038,07
W.NilssonX7,967,77
R.Strand8,258,768,86
O.Samuelsson8,898,928,84
L.Gabrielsson9,038,929,05
F.Fiedler7,637,537,49
L.Stendahl7,678,50X
M.Runneberger8,448,338,48
R.Tovstedt9,009,138,789,448,94X
A.Kuutti XX7,79
A.Woxenius8,288,278,57
C.Lund8,097,657,93
K.JonssonX8,22X
S.Johansson7,817,777,74
S.Poulsen8,759,088,45
E.Nilsson8,318,598,58
J.Hjertén8,287,697,50
F.KoneX9,739,699,7710,0110,14
E.Karlberg8,518,398,10
M.Fogelberg8,558,51X
A.Kilpeläinen9,93X10,1210,0110,079,96
L.Toremark8,728,448,71
E.Johansson8,108,20X
E.Evebring8,588,328,33
L.Damsgaard Ander7,627,397,20
K.Högberg7,907,978,24
T.Oldberg9,198,598,499,269,039,43
T.Lim8,298,228,16
J.Frisk8,438,358,49
A.Dahlemar8,638,978,63
A.Påsse9,098,838,939,118,82X
S.Nyberg8,188,018,27
A.NilssonX7,988,10
A.Södervall8,008,017,69
C.Nilsson8,478,348,36
N.HedinX8,638,80
I.Rönneblad8,628,568,64
A.Murtoniemi Gräb9,62X9,428,908,499,45
E.Adolfsson8,068,398,31
D.Månsson9,399,539,50X9,439,38
L.Wilhelmsson8,858,708,76
F.Gunnarsson10,109,459,9910,0510,4610,01
L.WehlanderX7,798,22
E.Mellskog6,967,106,88


F12 800m
Finalheat 13 dec
Nathalie Richter00DENAalborg Atletik 2:33.801
Elsa Palm00SWESävedalens AIK 2:36.062
Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact 2:40.773
Sofie Eriksson00SWESävedalens AIK 2:48.254
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott 2:50.545
Alice Kjellander00SWESävedalens AIK 2:51.456
Karoline Winther Mortensen00DENAalborg Atletik 2:52.927
Annica Lundtoft00DENAalborg Atletik 3:01.3614

Finalheat 23 dec
Alexandra Pekic00SWEIFK Göteborg 2:58.278
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville 2:59.029
Astrid Ekström00SWEGöteborgs KIK 3:04.9818
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK 3:07.3619
Matilda Fröberg00SWEIF Rigor 3:14.7522
Amanda Mullins00SWEMölndals AIK 3:21.0026
Ella Zackrisson00SWEGöteborgs KIKdns-
Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIKdns-
Linnéa Hovtun00SWEÖrgryte ISdns-

Finalheat 33 dec
Emilia Culibrk00SWELjungby FIK 2:59.0610
Anna Selander00SWETanums IF 2:59.9411
Wilma Hultin00SWELaholms IF 3:00.7212
klara Leijon00SWEIK Ymer 3:04.6917
Meja Engström 00SWEStrömstads IF 3:28.0727
Linnea Norin00SWETranås AIF 3:15.5023
Meja Setterberg00SWEStrömstads IF 3:32.9228
Amanda Hall00SWELjungby FIKdns-

Finalheat 43 dec
Claudia Lauermann00SWEHovslätts IK 3:01.2713
Lärke Krejberg00DENSilkeborg AK-77 3:02.7915
Anna Grundin00SWEMölndals AIK 3:03.0316
Lisa Brandt00SWEGöteborgs KIK 3:09.2720
Lisa Wilhelmsson00SWEIFK Växjö 3:12.5921
Saga Hjertén00SWEIstrums SK 3:18.4824
Linnea Andersson00SWEMölndals AIK 3:18.5425
Elisa Silverberg Utgaard00SWEStrömstads IFdns-


F12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 13 dec
Annica Lundtoft00DENAalborg Atletik12.26q
Katja Gudmand-Höyer00SWEMölndals AIK12.50q
Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville12.59q
Elsa Wemmert00SWEIF Kville13.21
Linnea Andersson00SWEMölndals AIK13.98
Nathalie Lemark00SWEIF Kville14.44
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville15.76
Emma Joabsson00SWEIFK Växjödnf

Försök heat 23 dec
Lisa Wilhelmsson00SWEIFK Växjö12.13q
Martina Börjesson00SWELerum Friidrott12.20q
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK12.21q
Feline Hammarbäck00SWEIFK Växjö12.68q
Astrid Ekström00SWEGöteborgs KIK12.69q
Ella Melin00SWEÖrgryte IS13.19
Karoline Winther Mortensen00DENAalborg Atletik13.54
Tilde Huldt00SWEGöteborgs KIK14.11

Försök heat 33 dec
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF10.92q
Nora Bankel00SWELerum Friidrott12.90
Matilda Ekenberg00SWESävedalens AIK13.27
Anna Selander00SWETanums IF13.53
Linnea Petzold00SWEIFK Göteborg13.83
Saga Hjertén00SWEIstrums SK13.92
Nora Rocksén Revelj00SWEGöteborgs KIK15.07
Matilda Almung00SWEGöteborgs KIK22.36

Försök heat 43 dec
Nathalie Richter00DENAalborg Atletik11.38q
Johanna Sköldborg00SWEIF Kville12.99
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK13.00
Wilma Källquist00SWEÖrgryte IS13.58
Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIK13.89
Moa Jansson00SWEIFK Göteborg14.65
Embla Ingelman Sundberg00SWEMajornas IKdns

Försök heat 53 dec
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF12.67q
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik12.68q
Emma Andreasson00SWESävedalens AIK12.69q
Alice Kjellander00SWESävedalens AIK12.88
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK12.91
Elsa Palm00SWESävedalens AIK13.07
Alexandra Schill00SWEMölndals AIK13.55
Felicia Bergmark00SWESävedalens AIK14.85

Försök heat 63 dec
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK11.88q
Ella Zackrisson00SWEGöteborgs KIK12.61q
Ida Björk00SWEMölndals AIK12.80q
Andrea Jarlhage00SWEIFK Göteborg12.81
Sara Johansson00SWEIFK Växjö12.83
Elin Thorsson00SWEIF Kville13.05
Wilma Hultin00SWELaholms IF13.15
Amanda Gustafsson00SWESävedalens AIK14.19

Finalheat 13 dec
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF10.63
Nathalie Richter00DENAalborg Atletik11.10
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK11.71
Annica Lundtoft00DENAalborg Atletik11.96
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK11.96
Martina Börjesson00SWELerum Friidrott11.99
Katja Gudmand-Höyer00SWEMölndals AIK12.21
Lisa Wilhelmsson00SWEIFK Växjö12.30

Finalheat 23 dec
Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville12.38
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF12.54
Astrid Ekström00SWEGöteborgs KIK12.63
Feline Hammarbäck00SWEIFK Växjö12.66
Ida Björk00SWEMölndals AIK12.75
Emma Andreasson00SWESävedalens AIK13.53
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletikdns
Ella Zackrisson00SWEGöteborgs KIKdns


F12 Höjd
3 dec
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad143
Katja Gudmand-Höyer00SWEMölndals AIK140
Julia Johansson00SWEIK Bergaström140
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF137
Emma Joabsson00SWEIFK Växjö133
Cornelia Rutgersson00SWEBrattås CK133
Johanna Sköldborg00SWEIF Kville133
Linnéa Hovtun00SWEÖrgryte IS128
Martina Börjesson00SWELerum Friidrott128
10 Elsa Palm00SWESävedalens AIK123
11 Sanna Sandström00SWEGöteborgs KIK123
12 Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK123
13 Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK123
14 Nora Bankel00SWELerum Friidrott123
15 Linnea Petzold00SWEIFK Göteborg117
15 Emmi Ortheden00SWEIFK Halmstad117
15 Alexandra Pekic00SWEIFK Göteborg117
15 Elsa Wemmert00SWEIF Kville117
15 Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00SWEGöteborgs KIK117
15 Ida Björk00SWEMölndals AIK117
15 Emilia Culibrk00SWELjungby FIK117
15 Sara Johansson00SWEIFK Växjö117
23 Astrid Ekström00SWEGöteborgs KIK117
24 Elin Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK117
24 Amanda Hall00SWELjungby FIK117
24 Elin Larsson00SWEVarbergs GIF117
24 Andrea Jarlhage00SWEIFK Göteborg117
28 Nora Rocksén Revelj00SWEGöteborgs KIK117
29 Embla Ingelman Sundberg00SWEMajornas IK117
29 Sofia Dotevall00SWEMölndals AIK117
31 Amanda Gustafsson00SWESävedalens AIK110
31 Matilda Ekenberg00SWESävedalens AIK110
31 Anna Grundin00SWEMölndals AIK110
34 Moa Jansson00SWEIFK Göteborg110
34 Amanda Mullins00SWEMölndals AIK110
34 Helena Krneta00SWEIFK Göteborg110
37 Julia Holmkvist00SWEIFK Göteborg102
37 Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville102
37 Meja Engström 00SWEStrömstads IF102
37 Ella Melin00SWEÖrgryte IS102
41 Wilma Hultin00SWELaholms IF102
42 Fiona Clancy00SWEGöteborgs KIK102
42 Nathalie Lemark00SWEIF Kville102
Matilda Fröberg00SWEIF RigorX
Elisa Silverberg Utgaard00SWEStrömstads IFX

102110117123128133137140143143
S.Sandströmooxooxxx
M.Ljungqvist Thoeoooxxx
K.Gudmand-Höyer-oxoooooxxxx
M.Gustavssonoooxooxxoxxoxxx
E.Ingelman Sundbeooxxoxxx
E.Culibrk-ooxxx
E.Joabsson-oooooxxx
E.Silverberg Utgaxxx
N.Bankeloxoxxoxxoxxx
M.Winbergoooxoxxx
M.Ekenbergooxxx
J.Johansson-ooooxooxxoxxx
E.Orthedenoooxxx
N.Rocksén Reveljoxxoxoxxx
J.Holmkvistoxxx
A.Pekicoooxxx
A.Ekströmxoooxxx
N.Lemarkxxoxxx
E.Larsson-oxoxxx
E.Palm-oooxxx
I.Björkoooxxx
M.Börjesson---ooxxx
E.Melinoxxx
S.Dotevallooxxoxxx
L.Hertz-Saebböooxoxxoxxx
E.Erikssonoxxx
M.Fröbergxxx
C.Rutgerssonoooxxoxoxoxxx
A.Grundinooxx-x
S.Johanssonoooxxx
F.Clancyxxoxxx
A.Gustafssonooxxx
A.Hall-oxoxxx
M.Engström oxxx
A.Mullinsoxoxxx
W.Hultinxoxxx
J.Sköldborgoooxoxoxxoxxx
H.Pettersson---oooxooxxxo
M.Janssonoxoxxx
E.Bengtssonooxoxxx
H.Krnetaoxoxxx
A.Jarlhageooxoxxx
L.Hovtunoooooxxx
L.Petzoldoooxxx
E.Wemmertoooxxx


F12 Trestegzon
3 dec
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad9,76
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF9,45
Julia Nilsson00SWEUF Contact9,40
Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact9,29
Claudia Lauermann00SWEHovslätts IK9,29
Alice Kjellander00SWESävedalens AIK8,98
Julia Björkman00SWEIF Kville8,92
Johanna Sköldborg00SWEIF Kville8,86
Nathalie Richter00DENAalborg Atletik8,84
10 Johanna Jansson00SWEMölndals AIK8,84
11 Feline Hammarbäck00SWEIFK Växjö8,83
12 Karoline Winther Mortensen00DENAalborg Atletik8,82
13 Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik8,80
14 Katja Gudmand-Höyer00SWEMölndals AIK8,72
15 Elsa Wemmert00SWEIF Kville8,68
16 Matilda Ekenberg00SWESävedalens AIK8,60
17 Annica Lundtoft00DENAalborg Atletik8,52
18 Elin Thorsson00SWEIF Kville8,41
19 Martina Börjesson00SWELerum Friidrott8,39
20 Emmi Ortheden00SWEIFK Halmstad8,39
21 Agnes Lycke00SWEIK Bergaström8,38
22 Embla Ingelman Sundberg00SWEMajornas IK8,22
23 Elsa Palm00SWESävedalens AIK8,19
24 Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletik8,17
25 Elin Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK8,06
26 Rebecca Larsson00SWEIFK Växjö8,02
27 Anna Rönner00SWEUllevi FK7,96
28 Amanda Hall00SWELjungby FIK7,96
29 Elin Skarin00SWEUllevi FK7,94
30 Nora Bankel00SWELerum Friidrott7,75
31 Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK7,69
32 Linnea Norin00SWETranås AIF7,68
33 Emilia Culibrk00SWELjungby FIK7,55
34 Olivia Lindström00SWEÖrgryte IS7,51
35 Saga Hjertén00SWEIstrums SK7,48
36 Ella Melin00SWEÖrgryte IS7,48
37 Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott7,42
38 Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville7,32
39 Vera Leo00SWEMölndals AIK7,08
40 Amanda Gustafsson00SWESävedalens AIK7,07
41 Nora Rocksén Revelj00SWEGöteborgs KIK7,05
42 Felicia Bergmark00SWESävedalens AIK6,84
43 Nathalie Lemark00SWEIF Kville6,80
Julia Holmkvist00SWEIFK GöteborgX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.OrthedenX7,978,048,39
E.Bengtsson8,06X8,038,06
N.Richter8,748,848,678,59
F.BergmarkX6,686,306,84
A.Lycke8,388,088,248,07
N.Bankel7,737,757,54X
C.Lauermann9,299,209,109,16
E.Palm8,097,908,008,19
M.Pritzel Nielsen8,17XXX
O.Lindström7,397,407,517,35
A.Lundtoft8,458,388,528,23
A.Gustafsson6,857,07X6,66
J.Sköldborg8,618,658,658,86
E.Ingelman Sundbe8,227,888,097,56
S.Dahlén7,427,316,98X
H.Schnack8,538,728,80
A.HallXX7,967,58
H.Pettersson9,549,769,439,49
A.Kjellander8,988,628,698,31
K.Gudmand-HöyerX8,728,268,23
R.Larsson8,027,39X7,22
N.Rocksén ReveljX7,05XX
E.Molinder7,487,69XX
L.Norin7,687,577,687,55
J.Jansson8,728,848,468,59
E.Skarin7,517,747,947,94
E.Thorsson8,418,218,328,41
K.Nilsson9,299,278,979,09
J.Björkman8,928,588,718,75
L.Karlsson9,339,457,989,41
M.Börjesson8,39XX8,18
V.LeoX6,976,847,08
E.Melin7,15X7,487,24
E.Eriksson7,237,147,327,26
E.Culibrk7,557,547,247,33
N.Lemark6,806,576,696,56
K.Winther Mortens8,828,24X8,55
J.Nilsson9,409,259,289,34
A.Rönner7,507,357,887,96
S.Hjertén7,377,457,487,29
F.Hammarbäck8,838,668,688,43
M.EkenbergX8,608,458,15
E.Wemmert8,578,688,488,22
J.HolmkvistXXXX


F11 600m
Finalheat 13 dec
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK 1:51.061
Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 1:56.272
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott 2:02.693
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF 2:06.374
Ella Larsen01SWEIFK Göteborg 2:09.716
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:14.2010
Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott 2:16.6513
Hedvig Hedström01SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:37.6923
Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIKdns-

Finalheat 23 dec
Gaël DeConinck01SWEIFK Göteborg 2:12.517
Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS 2:13.188
Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott 2:13.829
Hedda Regnell01SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:19.8716
Line Söderpalm01SWEÖrgryte IS 2:21.7717
Emilia Sjökvist Wiinikka01SWESävedalens AIK 2:30.5422
Thea Collin01SWESävedalens AIK 2:38.7524
Ronja Bökmark01SWELerum Friidrottdns-

Finalheat 33 dec
Ida Holmquist01SWESävedalens AIK 2:09.365
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:14.3611
Lovisa Fagerlund01SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:16.5712
signe wettergren01SWESävedalens AIK 2:16.7014
Matilda Hagstrand01SWELerum Friidrott 2:19.1415
Felicia Ahlberg01SWEVarbergs GIF 2:23.9518
Sana Salih01SWEUllevi FK 2:24.5119
Ebba Sundelin01SWESävedalens AIK 2:25.7520
Moa Kilén01SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:27.4921


F11 Höjd
3 dec
Elina Bergman01SWEBrattås CK143
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott138
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville129
Ebba Fritzson01SWEUlricehamns FK129
Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville121
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK121
Ebba Sundelin01SWESävedalens AIK116
Matilda Hagstrand01SWELerum Friidrott116
Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK111
Saga Färe Lindbom01SWELaholms IF111
11 Filippa Bergström01SWEIFK Halmstad111
12 Felicia Ahlberg01SWEVarbergs GIF111
13 Annie Lundin01SWEÖrgryte IS105
14 Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK105
14 Melissa Mansouri01SWEIFK Göteborg105
16 Ofelia Ericsson01SWEIK Bergaström105
17 Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott105
18 Karolina Ilic01SWEIF Kville98
18 signe wettergren01SWESävedalens AIK98
20 Sana Salih01SWEUllevi FK98
21 Julia Lindstén01SWEGöteborgs KIK98
21 Linnéa Löfqvist01SWESävedalens AIK98
23 Thea Collin01SWESävedalens AIK90
23 Ella Larsen01SWEIFK Göteborg90
25 Matilda Lindstén01SWEGöteborgs KIK90

9098105111116121125129132134136138140143145
H.Gyldénooooooxxx
S.Färe Lindbomoooxoxx-
E.Sundelinoooxxooxxx
E.Fritzsonooooooxoxoxxx
E.Bergmanoooooooxoxo-
F.Bergströmoxooxoxxx
J.Lindsténoxoxxx
T.Collinoxxx
S.Overgaardoooooooxoxxx
O.Ericssonooxoxxx
s.wettergrenooxxx
E.Kilpeläinenoxooxxx
E.Larsenoxxx
F.Söderströmooooxoxxoxxx
M.Mansourioxooxxx
E.Darrelloxoxxoxxx
L.Löfqvistoxoxxx
F.Ahlbergoooxxoxxx
M.Lindsténxoxxx
A.Lundinoooxxx
E.Carlénoooooxoxoxoooxxx
K.Ilicooxxx
M.Hagstrandooooxxoxxx
J.Nielsenoooxoxxx
S.Salihxxooxxx


F11 Trestegzon
3 dec
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK9,74
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott9,01
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK8,04
signe wettergren01SWESävedalens AIK7,95
Hedda Regnell01SWEGöteborgs KIK7,75
Saga Färe Lindbom01SWELaholms IF7,59
Sana Salih01SWEUllevi FK7,49
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK7,47
Hedvig Hedström01SWEGöteborgs KIK7,43
10 Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott7,30
11 Tilda Lindblad01SWELaholms IF7,21
12 Ida Holmquist01SWESävedalens AIK7,18
13 Matilda Hagstrand01SWELerum Friidrott7,10
14 Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK7,07
15 Ebba Sundelin01SWESävedalens AIK6,75
16 Flora Wingfors01SWEMajornas IK6,71
17 Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott6,58
18 Emilia Sjökvist Wiinikka01SWESävedalens AIK6,47
19 Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK6,28
20 Thea Collin01SWESävedalens AIK6,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.SundelinX6,65X6,75
H.Hedström7,437,40X6,98
E.Sjökvist Wiinik6,476,366,236,31
E.KilpeläinenX7,447,427,47
E.Darrell7,187,107,147,30
T.Johansson9,509,519,599,74
s.wettergren7,957,867,817,73
F.Wingfors6,646,716,316,64
J.Nielsen7,07XX6,54
W.Nielsen6,28XXX
H.Regnell7,757,747,647,51
E.Carlén8,468,658,799,01
T.Lindblad7,077,067,217,04
S.Salih7,287,216,997,49
L.Pihl6,396,586,476,22
T.CollinXX6,10X
M.HagstrandX6,616,727,10
F.Söderström8,047,947,668,01
I.HolmquistX6,967,186,80
S.Färe LindbomX6,927,177,59


F10 600m
Finalheat 13 dec
Elsa Björk02SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:05.201
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:05.572
Filippa Zäll03SWEÄngelholms IF 2:16.385
Johanna Stübner02SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:18.327
Viktoria Tranälv02SWEKongahälla AIK 2:18.778
Olivia Johnsson02SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2:19.379
Ida Bengtsson02SWEIF Rigor 2:19.7110
Clara Lindehall02SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:22.2516
Moa Johansson02SWELaholms IF 2:29.2219
10 Elin Eriksson02SWEIFK Göteborg 2:33.9322

Finalheat 23 dec
Alva Strandberg02SWEIFK Göteborg 2:11.343
Maja Högberg02SWEMölndals AIK 2:14.714
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWESävedalens AIK 2:17.106
Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK 2:20.3811
Ebba Rössberger02SWESävedalens AIK 2:22.0014
Marie Silverberg Utgaard02SWEStrömstads IF 2:37.9124
Elisa von Hoffmann02SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:39.0926
Andrea Parmalm02SWEIFK Göteborg 2:40.5727
Ellen Widengren04SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:41.9328
10 Rakel Hanson03SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:55.4429

Finalheat 33 dec
Olivia Hjort 03SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:20.7412
Alicia Jisbrant04SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:21.9113
Magdalena Petersson02SWEMölndals AIK 2:22.0715
Alyssa Englund03SWEStenungsunds FI 2:24.0017
Ida Elvesson02SWEVarbergs GIF 2:29.0518
Karin Nistal Sköldberg02SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:29.7520
Märta Jaxhagen02SWEIFK Göteborg 2:31.0321
Monia Kristiansson02SWETingbergs AIS 2:34.2023
Anna Collin02SWESävedalens AIK 2:38.5925


F10 Längdzon
3 dec
Cindy Darrell02SWELerum Friidrott4,16
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK3,83
Alva Pettersson02SWEIF Göta Karlstad3,76
Sofie Hammarström03SWEÖrgryte IS3,59
Olivia Hjort 03SWEGöteborgs KIK3,54
Alva Strandberg02SWEIFK Göteborg3,44
Maja Högberg02SWEMölndals AIK3,42
Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott3,37
Vera Söderblom03SWEIFK Göteborg3,36
10 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad3,32
11 Elsa Björk02SWEGöteborgs KIK3,31
12 Ida Bengtsson02SWEIF Rigor3,23
13 Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK3,22
14 Tyra Backman02SWEHönö IS3,21
15 Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWESävedalens AIK3,20
16 Moa Johansson02SWELaholms IF3,20
17 Johanna Stübner02SWEGöteborgs KIK3,16
18 Märta Jaxhagen02SWEIFK Göteborg3,15
19 Tess Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK3,13
20 Nellie Nygren03SWESävedalens AIK3,10
21 Frida Malmström02SWEKongahälla AIK3,09
22 Elin Eriksson02SWEIFK Göteborg3,08
23 Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK3,03
24 Sofia Björkman03SWEIF Kville3,03
25 Ellen Lundkvist02SWEGöteborgs KIK3,03
26 Ebba Rössberger02SWESävedalens AIK3,02
27 Cajsa Stina Strand04SWEÖrgryte IS2,87
28 Viktoria Tranälv02SWEKongahälla AIK2,86
29 Clara Lindehall02SWEGöteborgs KIK2,85
30 Vera Miari03SWEGöteborgs KIK2,83
31 Elisa von Hoffmann02SWEGöteborgs KIK2,77
32 Tilda Knauer03SWEStenungsunds FI2,76
33 Felicia Winroth02SWEGöteborgs KIK2,75
34 Andrea Parmalm02SWEIFK Göteborg2,71
35 Mirjam Söderström03SWEGöteborgs KIK2,71
36 Irma Törngård03SWEStenungsunds FI2,70
37 Nora Nogueras02SWEGöteborgs KIK2,67
38 Frida Johansson02SWETranås AIF2,63
39 Alyssa Englund03SWEStenungsunds FI2,63
40 Alicia Dahlsund02SWEVarbergs GIF2,59
41 Matilda Norin02SWETranås AIF2,59
42 Rakel Hanson03SWEGöteborgs KIK2,58
43 Wilma Ericsson02SWEIK Bergaström2,51
44 Anna Collin02SWESävedalens AIK2,51
45 Emmalisa Gajvi04SWEGöteborgs KIK2,47
46 Molly Hydén03SWEGöteborgs KIK2,29
47 Minerva Sjöberg02SWEGöteborgs KIK2,16
Olivia Johnsson02SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Ericsson2,212,302,232,51
N.Nogueras2,112,182,542,67
F.Winroth2,592,642,722,75
C.Darrell4,16X3,663,76
E.Rössberger2,752,893,022,83
R.Hanson2,582,152,402,22
V.Söderblom3,253,073,303,36
M.Johansson3,182,033,203,11
F.Malmström3,003,052,873,09
M.Johansson3,753,773,773,83
A.Dahlsund2,372,592,572,55
I.Bengtsson2,803,183,083,23
N.Nygren2,972,943,103,07
E.Follin3,03X3,133,22
A.Pettersson3,763,693,453,72
E.GajviX2,172,082,47
A.Parmalm2,662,71X2,53
M.Högberg3,113,273,423,32
C.Lindehall2,652,452,602,85
E.Eriksson2,672,633,082,72
J.Stübner3,142,722,823,16
V.Miari2,832,442,822,60
W.Yhlen Graf3,133,193,20X
A.Strandberg3,23X3,443,38
T.GustafssonX3,043,133,04
A.Englund2,63XXX
M.Hydén1,991,981,982,29
V.Tranälv2,86X2,792,65
C.Strand2,872,752,652,77
V.Darrell3,373,323,253,37
E.BjörkX3,313,263,31
E.Lundkvist2,853,032,882,98
E.von Hoffmann2,622,772,722,63
A.Collin2,242,282,282,51
M.NorinX2,432,572,59
M.Åkerman3,323,203,263,24
O.Hjort 3,383,473,543,36
T.Knauer2,762,732,712,66
O.JohnssonXXXX
S.Björkman2,982,942,903,03
M.Söderström2,191,982,712,16
M.Jaxhagen3,053,053,152,98
M.Sjöberg2,16XXX
F.Johansson2,442,582,562,63
I.Törngård2,572,702,602,65
A.Milusic2,922,763,003,03
T.Backman2,853,213,042,91
S.Hammarström3,553,443,173,59



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010