RESULTAT
Luciaspelen 2011-12-10/11
Sätrahallen, Stockholm
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 11-12-12
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  Samlad lista   


 
P17 60m
Försök heat 110 dec
Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK 7.81q
Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK 7.86q
Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta 7.88q
Michael Welsapar97Enköpings AI 7.91q
Gustav Norén96Örbyhus IF 8.17

Försök heat 210 dec
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 7.61q
Erik Liden96IFK Lidingö 7.76q
Martin Bratt96IFK Tumba 8.06q
Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H 8.07q
Simon Wildbore96IFK Tumba 8.10
Satsimran Singh95Ösmo FK 8.96

Final10 dec
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 7.53
Erik Liden96IFK Lidingö 7.61
Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK 7.78
Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta 7.95
Michael Welsapar97Enköpings AI 7.97
Martin Bratt96IFK Tumba 7.98
Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H 8.07
Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IKdns


P17 1000m
Final10 dec
Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK 2:56.38
Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK 2:58.75
Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö 3:00.52
Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK 3:10.88
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Värmdö IF 3:11.82
Patric Rajala96Fredrikshofs FIF 3:18.20


P17 Höjd
10 dec
Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK190
Christoffer Ekberg96IFK Lidingö172
Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö164
Simon Wildbore96IFK Tumba164
Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK156
Satsimran Singh95Ösmo FKX


P17 Längd
10 dec
Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK5,51
Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta5,49
Gustav Norén96Örbyhus IF5,46
Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H5,28
Simon Wildbore96IFK Tumba5,26
Satsimran Singh95Ösmo FK4,42


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final10 dec
Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK 9.04
Eric Axtelius97Enköpings AI 9.14
Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF 9.28
Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FI 9.43
Michael Welsapar97Enköpings AI 9.59


P15 Kula4.0 kg
10 dec
Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK12,42
Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FI11,98
Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF11,56
Dimitri Heath97Spårvägens FK10,82
Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK10,75
Albin Kjellberg97Hässelby SK9,62
Salesi Pettersson-Hafoka97Spårvägens FK9,34


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final10 dec
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 9.40
Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF10.01
William Frobe98Täby IS10.37
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK10.38
Theodor Ilbäcken98Hammarby IF10.59
David Svensson98IFK Tumba11.01
Victor Larsson98Bromma IF11.70


P14 Kula4.0 kg
10 dec
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS8,61
David Svensson98IFK Tumba8,41   8,31
Carl Krüssel Berg98Hammarby IF8,41   8,26


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 110 dec
Axel Kullin99Täby IS10.904
William Henningson99Hammarby IF11.485
Dennis Larsson99Huddinge AIS11.736
Ville Kihlbom99IFK Lidingö11.837
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF12.10 9
Johan Sjölander99Täby ISdns -

Finalheat 210 dec
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK10.451
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF10.582
Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS10.833
Malte Åhman99IFK Lidingö12.088
Lucas Pelz99Huddinge AIS18.29 10


P13 Kula3.0 kg
10 dec
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK10,86
Axel Kullin99Täby IS8,25
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF8,17
Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF7,13
Dennis Larsson99Huddinge AIS6,61
Lucas Pelz99Huddinge AIS4,95


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 110 dec
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF11.061
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta11.654
Mikael Lundquist00Huddinge AIS12.426
Gabriel Rostmark00IFK Märsta13.007
Kevin Kjellgren00Tyresö FK13.278
Isak Hansson00Huddinge AIS13.659

Finalheat 210 dec
Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK11.132
Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö11.583
Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö12.395
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FIK13.8510
Fabian Jansson00Väsby IKdns-


P12 Kula3.0 kg
10 dec
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta9,37
Kevin Kjellgren00Tyresö FK8,37
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK7,82
Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS7,43
Oskar Lundqvist00Hässelby SK7,32
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FIK6,85
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF6,83
Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK6,65
Leo Angenfelt00IFK Lidingö6,01
10 Gabriel Rostmark00IFK Märsta5,97
11 Isak Hansson00Huddinge AIS5,85
12 Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö5,52
13 Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF5,42


F17 60m
Försök heat 110 dec
Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK 8.60q
Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK 9.07q
Linnea Sundman96Danderyds SK 9.45q
Michelle Inostroza95Turebergs FK 9.92

Försök heat 210 dec
Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK 8.11q
Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö 8.43q
Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK 8.48q
Fanny Stjerngren95Danderyds SK 8.56q
Julia Grut95IFK Lidingö 9.08q

Final10 dec
Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK 8.07
Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK 8.47
Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö 8.52
Fanny Stjerngren95Danderyds SK 8.56
Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK 8.66
Julia Grut95IFK Lidingö 9.07
Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK 9.33
Linnea Sundman96Danderyds SK 9.68


F17 1000m
Final10 dec
Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK 3:01.04F15 1:a CR
Alem Tesfaye95Sundbybergs IK 3:07.37F17 1.a
Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK 3:10.50F15 2:a
Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK 3:15.25F17 2:a
Hilda Hardell97Hässelby SK 3:16.28F15 3:a
Louise Marmolin97IFK Lidingö 3:17.73F15 4:a
Alexandra Mix97IFK Lidingö 3:24.12F15 5:a
Andrea Mattsson96IFK Lidingö 3:39.55F17 3:a


F17 Höjd
10 dec
Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö156


F17 Längd
10 dec
Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK5,44
Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK4,79
Hedda Hanner96IFK Lidingö4,65
Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK4,45
Julia Grut95IFK Lidingö4,13
Michelle Inostroza95Turebergs FK3,99


F15 60m
Försök heat 110 dec
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba 8.17q
Ellen Oweling97IFK Lidingö 8.38q
Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AI 8.58q
Lisa Olsson97Boo IF 8.82q
Emelie Walcott97Turebergs FK 9.20q

Försök heat 210 dec
Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK 7.69q
Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK 8.38q
Olivia Reichardt97Spårvägens FK 9.22q
Charlotte Danko97Hanvikens SK 9.40

Final10 dec
Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK 7.65
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba 8.22
Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK 8.38
Ellen Oweling97IFK Lidingö 8.44
Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AI 8.68
Lisa Olsson97Boo IF 8.88
Olivia Reichardt97Spårvägens FK 9.18
Emelie Walcott97Turebergs FK 9.26


F15 Höjd
10 dec
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba169Rek
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba160
Josefine Sjöström97Tyresö FK143
Linda Brokmar97IFK Lidingö143
Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba138
Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba138


F15 Längd
10 dec
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba5,25
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba4,94
Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba4,87
Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba4,63
Olivia Reichardt97Spårvägens FK4,42
Charlotte Danko97Hanvikens SK4,23


F14 60m
Försök heat 110 dec
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 8.40q
Wendela Thiman98IFK Lidingö 8.88
Lova Rehle98Danderyds SK 9.04
Mina Bouizem Byström98Hammarby IF 9.11
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 9.20
Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS 9.42
Vilma Andersson98Hammarby IF10.41

Försök heat 210 dec
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba 8.43q
Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS 8.64q
Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF 8.84q
Karolina Eriksson98Turebergs FK 8.88
Lovisa Linde98Täby IS 9.03
Ella Strömfelt98Hammarby IF 9.45
Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS 9.64

Försök heat 310 dec
Matilda Sjöholm98Hammarby IF 8.94
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba 8.97
Bianca Salming98Täby IS 9.07
Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK 9.09
Hanne Retsloff98Hammarby IF 9.33
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IFDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 410 dec
Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF 8.52q
Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK 8.70q
Johanna Norberg98Täby IS 8.82q
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS 9.04
My Lindqvist98Hammarby IF 9.05
Linnéa Palmerstedt98Hammarby IF 9.24

Försök heat 510 dec
Emelie Hammarström98Falu IK 8.43q
Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö 8.91
Tea Capelle98Hammarby IF 9.24
Elenore Juliosson98Hanvikens SK 9.30
Sofie Håkansson98Åkersberga SK 9.45
Klara Wigur98Sundbybergs IK 9.46
Julia Brunnstedt98Hammarby IFDQ tjuvstart

Final10 dec
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 8.32
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba 8.38
Emelie Hammarström98Falu IK 8.44
Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF 8.61
Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS 8.69
Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK 8.71
Johanna Norberg98Täby IS 8.83
Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF 8.95


F14 1000m
Final10 dec
Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö 3:26.29
Johanna Andersson98Turebergs FK 3:27.94
Ella Strömfelt98Hammarby IF 3:30.92
Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK 3:34.40
Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö 3:37.35
Ida Hamrin98Åkersberga SK 3:42.89
Ellen Robertsson98Sundbybergs IK 3:58.64
Vilma Andersson98Hammarby IF 4:02.03


F14 Höjd
10 dec
Bianca Salming98Täby IS156
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS143
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba143
Lovisa Linde98Täby IS143
Elsa Hård98Hammarby IF143
Lova Landerholm98Hässelby SK138
Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK138
Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS138
Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS133
Caroline Fritz98Hammarby IF133
11 Emma Hultström98Hammarby IF133
12 Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS133
13 Ellen Robertsson98Sundbybergs IK128
14 Maria Södergren98Täby IS123


F14 Längd
10 dec
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba5,13
Emelie Hammarström98Falu IK4,80
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS4,62
Johanna Andersson98Turebergs FK4,60
Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS4,56
Karolina Eriksson98Turebergs FK4,38
Lovisa Linde98Täby IS4,34
Linnéa Palmerstedt98Hammarby IF4,28
Maria Södergren98Täby IS4,27   4,23
10 Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS4,27   4,12
11 Lova Landerholm98Hässelby SK4,21
12 Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba4,18
13 Caroline Fritz98Hammarby IF4,16
14 Wendela Thiman98IFK Lidingö4,08
15 Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS4,06
16 Tea Capelle98Hammarby IF4,02
17 Mina Bouizem Byström98Hammarby IF4,01
18 Ella Strömfelt98Hammarby IF3,96   3,93
19 Julia Brunnstedt98Hammarby IF3,96   3,89
20 Johanna Norberg98Täby IS3,89
21 Elenore Juliosson98Hanvikens SK3,86   3,83
22 Matilda Olsson98Spårvägens FK3,86   3,62
23 Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö3,76
24 Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS3,72
25 Hanne Retsloff98Hammarby IF3,65
26 Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF3,63
27 Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK3,55
28 Sofie Håkansson98Åkersberga SK3,50
29 My Lindqvist98Hammarby IF3,49
30 Vilma Andersson98Hammarby IF3,08


F13 60m
Försök heat 110 dec
Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK 8.70q
Stina Erlandsson 99Huddinge AIS 8.97
Maja Torbjörnsdotter99Hanvikens SK 9.01
Claire Duong99Hammarby IF 9.21
Hermin Werner99Hammarby IF 9.31
Sara Ekencrantz99Spårvägens FK 9.40
Leah McCarthy99Turebergs FK 9.51
Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK 9.66

Försök heat 210 dec
Sara Hermansson99Enhörna IF 8.63q
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF 8.65q
Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF 8.78q
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 8.95
Victoria Sjöberg99Mälarhöjdens IK 9.36
Karin Boestad99IFK Lidingö 9.52
Jasmine Soto Selldahl99Hellas FIK 9.93
Erica Jönsson99Hanvikens SK10.14

Försök heat 310 dec
Emilia Jandér99Huddinge AIS 8.75q
Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK 8.91q
Hanna Jansson99Hanvikens SK 8.97
Linnea Bertlin99Hanvikens SK 9.31
Amanda Olsson99Spårvägens FK 9.53
Ylva Hamp99Spårvägens FK 9.56
Hannah Petersen99Österhaninge IF 9.59
Nora Slitberg Almlöf99Hammarby IF 9.82

Försök heat 410 dec
Rebecka Krantz99Huddinge AIS 8.85q
Nora Wärn99Hammarby IF 9.07
Sonja Svidén99IFK Lidingö 9.13
Hedda Jahrl99Hammarby IF 9.23
Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK 9.26
Joy Thunberg99IFK Lidingö 9.94
Maja Udd99IFK Lidingö10.04

Försök heat 510 dec
Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS 8.71q
Julia Dyrke99Hammarby IF 8.98
Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK 9.01
Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK 9.09
Lovisa Olsson99Spårvägens FK 9.16
Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF 9.18
Kajsa Lundborg99Huddinge AIS 9.43

Final10 dec
Sara Hermansson99Enhörna IF 8.49
Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK 8.63
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF 8.64
Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS 8.68
Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK 8.71
Emilia Jandér99Huddinge AIS 8.77
Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF 8.81
Rebecka Krantz99Huddinge AIS 8.94


F13 800m
Finalheat 110 dec
Sara Hermansson99Enhörna IF 2:43.961
Julia Dyrke99Hammarby IF 2:44.532
Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF 2:46.653
Elin Andersson99IF Linnéa 2:48.175
Hedda Jahrl99Hammarby IF 2:50.866
Sonja Svidén99IFK Lidingö 2:52.338
Nora Slitberg Almlöf99Hammarby IF 2:56.2511
Matilde Lundström99IFK Lidingö 2:56.4412
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF 3:01.8715
10 Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK 3:08.7716

Finalheat 210 dec
Tove Lundmark99Högbo GIF 2:47.054
Ebba Ganslandt99IFK Lidingö 2:50.977
Maja Torbjörnsdotter99Hanvikens SK 2:52.699
Claire Duong99Hammarby IF 2:53.8510
Rebecka Olsson99Hanvikens SK 2:57.6913
Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö 2:59.0014
Klara Brodahl99Spårvägens FK 3:11.1817


F13 Höjd
10 dec
Hanna Rynler99Västerås FK154
Hanna Bielke99Täby IS152
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF144
Tove Lundmark99Högbo GIF144
Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF140
Linnea Bertlin99Hanvikens SK140
Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK140
My Aggefors99IFK Tumba136
Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö132
10 Kajsa Lundborg99Huddinge AIS132
11 Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK132
12 Rebecka Krantz99Huddinge AIS132
13 Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK132
13 Victoria Sjöberg99Mälarhöjdens IK132
13 Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF132
16 Emilia Jandér99Huddinge AIS128
17 Sonja Svidén99IFK Lidingö128
17 Hermin Werner99Hammarby IF128
19 Rebecka Olsson99Hanvikens SK128
20 Hanna Jansson99Hanvikens SK123
20 Elin Berglund99Österhaninge IF123
22 Leah McCarthy99Turebergs FK123
23 Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF123
24 Hannah Petersen99Österhaninge IF123
25 Julia Dyrke99Hammarby IF118


F13 Längdzon
10 dec
Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK4,83
Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS4,79
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF4,77
Stina Erlandsson 99Huddinge AIS4,62
Hanna Rynler99Västerås FK4,54
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK4,53
Julia Dyrke99Hammarby IF4,44
Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK4,43
Hanna Jansson99Hanvikens SK4,35
10 Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK4,27
11 Kajsa Lundborg99Huddinge AIS4,25
12 Lovisa Olsson99Spårvägens FK4,23
13 Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK4,17
14 Sonja Svidén99IFK Lidingö4,15   4,06
15 Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF4,15   3,99
16 Linnea Bertlin99Hanvikens SK4,10
17 Maja Torbjörnsdotter99Hanvikens SK4,08
18 Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF4,06
19 Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF4,04
20 Leah McCarthy99Turebergs FK4,03
21 Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK4,00
22 Nora Wärn99Hammarby IF3,98
23 Claire Duong99Hammarby IF3,96
24 Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö3,95
25 Victoria Sjöberg99Mälarhöjdens IK3,93
26 Hedda Jahrl99Hammarby IF3,86
27 Amanda Olsson99Spårvägens FK3,80   3,65
28 Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF3,80   3,24
29 Karin Boestad99IFK Lidingö3,77
30 Joy Thunberg99IFK Lidingö3,75
31 Sara Ekencrantz99Spårvägens FK3,73
32 Ylva Hamp99Spårvägens FK3,71
33 Hannah Petersen99Österhaninge IF3,70
34 Rebecka Krantz99Huddinge AIS3,67
35 Carolina Stein99IFK Lidingö3,63   3,63
36 Jasmine Soto Selldahl99Hellas FIK3,63   3,25
37 Emel Kulbay Ahlsten99Hellas FIK3,52
38 Matilde Lundström99IFK Lidingö3,50
39 Maja Udd99IFK Lidingö3,32
40 Klara Brodahl99Spårvägens FK3,30
41 Erica Jönsson99Hanvikens SK3,23
42 Nora Slitberg Almlöf99Hammarby IF3,16
Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SKX


F12 60m
Försök heat 110 dec
Amanda Thor00Hässelby SK 9.52
Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS 9.54
Viktoria Holmqvist00Huddinge AIS 9.62
Elise Rylander00IFK Lidingö 9.79
Astrid Bobeck00IFK Lidingö 9.80
Filippa Öberg00Boo IF10.60
Linnea Jändel00Österhaninge IF10.63

Försök heat 210 dec
Anna Ardbo00Täby IS 9.06q
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 9.48q
Hanna Engel00IFK Lidingö 9.83
Amanda Mattsson00IFK Lidingö10.17
Tekla Norling00Boo IF10.64
Johanna Stenlund00Österhaninge IF11.19

Försök heat 310 dec
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS 8.90q
Cornelia Longueville00Åkersberga SK 9.19q
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS 9.28q
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS 9.61
Julia Rajan00IFK Lidingö 9.94
Johanna Öberg00Boo IF10.17
Kari Döving-Feste00IFK Lidingö10.80

Försök heat 410 dec
Ella Olsson Toomé00Åkersberga SK 8.85q
Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba 9.32q
Ellinore Ekdahl00Hanvikens SK 9.45q
Ida Öberg00Väsby IK 9.57
Lea Hermansson00Huddinge AIS 9.64
Sofie Larsson00Väsby IK 9.88
Linn Odda00Boo IF10.45

Final10 dec
Ella Olsson Toomé00Åkersberga SK 8.77
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS 8.90
Anna Ardbo00Täby IS 9.19
Cornelia Longueville00Åkersberga SK 9.22
Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba 9.23
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS 9.29
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 9.38
Ellinore Ekdahl00Hanvikens SKdns


F12 800m
Final10 dec
Wilma Larsson01Vilsta IK 2:48.05
Ida Öberg00Väsby IK 2:48.25
Cornelia Longueville00Åkersberga SK 2:49.36
Lea Hermansson00Huddinge AIS 2:51.38
Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS 2:55.52
Astrid Bobeck00IFK Lidingö 2:56.10
Filippa Öberg00Boo IF 3:28.55
Lea Andersen00Täby ISdnf
Julia Rajan00IFK Lidingödns


F12 Höjd
10 dec
Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK143
Julia Axtelius00Enköpings AI136
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS132
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS123
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS123
Tekla Norling00Boo IF123
Linnea Jändel00Österhaninge IF113
Elise Rylander00IFK Lidingö113
Julia Rajan00IFK Lidingö108
10 Hanna Engel00IFK Lidingö98


F12 Längdzon
10 dec
Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK4,75
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS4,39
Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba4,32
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS4,19
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS4,13
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS4,00
Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS3,97
Sofie Larsson00Väsby IK3,91
Jessica Hansson00Hammarby IF3,80
10 Amanda Thor00Hässelby SK3,71
11 Lea Hermansson00Huddinge AIS3,67   3,67
12 Ida Öberg00Väsby IK3,67   3,60
13 Astrid Bobeck00IFK Lidingö3,65
14 Ellinore Ekdahl00Hanvikens SK3,55
15 Anna Ardbo00Täby IS3,51   3,46
16 Elise Rylander00IFK Lidingö3,51   3,34
17 Tekla Norling00Boo IF3,43
18 Amanda Mattsson00IFK Lidingö3,39
19 Linn Odda00Boo IF3,29   3,24
20 Julia Rajan00IFK Lidingö3,29   3,16
21 Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS3,11
22 Hanna Engel00IFK Lidingö3,07
23 Linnea Jändel00Österhaninge IF3,06
24 Johanna Stenlund00Österhaninge IF2,28


P/F15 4 x 200m
Finalheat 110 dec
Bromma IF 1Wilma Dahlgren-98
Axel Abrahamsson-98
Ottila Löfvendahl-98
Daniel Persson-98

1:51.552
Hammarby IF 1Emma Hultström-98
Theodor Ilbäcken-98
Marina Janhunen-98
Sebastian Hargeström-98

1:52.953
IFK Lidingö 1Amanda Bjersér-98
Erik Lindfors-98
Sara Hermansson-98
Alfred Deutegen-98

1:53.594
IFK Tumba 1David Svensson-98
Mimmi Nordén-97
Sandra Östby-97
Thomas Rönnmark-97

1:54.665

Finalheat 210 dec
IFK Tumba 2Mathilda Eriksson-98
Lovisa Östervall-97
Johanna Dyremark-97
Tove Olsson-98

1:47.77-ut
IFK Märsta 1Sofia Svenssont-97
Kevin Duvert-98
Emma Thor-97
Karl Sjölander-97

1:48.311
Täby IS 1Josefin Dahlbech-98
Anton Cigéhn-98
Lovisa Linde-98
William Frobe-98

1:54.696
Hammarby IF 2Matilda Sjöholm-98
Timothy Olsson-98
Ella Strömfeldt-98
Carl Krüssel Berg-98

1:55.847

Finalheat 310 dec
Bromma IF 2Emma Bevegård-98
Viktor Larsson-98
Petra Gyllenberg-98
Emil Thedéen-98

1:58.748
Hammarby IF 3Elsa Härd-98
Julia Brunnstedt-98
Linnea Palmerstedt-98
Caroline Fritz-98

1:58.90-ut
Hammarby IF 4My Lindqvist-98
Mina Byström-98
Tea Capelle-98
Vilma Andersson-98

2:07.75-ut


P/F13 4 x 200m
Finalheat 110 dec
Huddinge AIS 99:1Carolina Eriksson-99
Jonathan Bergdhal-99
Emilia Jandér-99
Lucas Björklund-99

1:54.631
Hammarby IF 1Rosanna Cianelli-99
William Henningson-Gåhlin-99
Nora Wärn-99
John Karlsson-99

2:01.604
Österhaninge IF 1Hannah-99
Thomas-99
Jennifer-99
William-99

2:08.0610
IFK Lidingö 1Elisa Rylander-00
Rasmus Jönsson-00
Kari Döving-Feste-00
Albin Andersson-00

2:16.8814

Finalheat 210 dec
Täby IS 1Hanna Bieke-99
Axel Kallin-99
Lovisa Glavare-Karlsson-99
Johan Sjölander-99

1:56.542
Hammarby IF 2Julia Dyrke-99
Martin Forsberg-99
Hermine Werner-99
Albin Rohde-99

2:04.577
Huddinge AIS Lag 1Tora Rickelvik-00
Isak Hansson-00
Madde Reuter-00
Marcus Asplund-00

2:06.488
Väsby IK 1




2:18.3715

Finalheat 310 dec
Huddinge AIS 99:2Stina Erlandsson-99
Dennis Larsson-99
Rebecka Krantz-99
Lucas Pelz-99

2:00.633
IFK Lidingö 2Matilde Lundström-99
Ville Kihlbom-99
Sonja Svidén-99
Malte Åhman-99

2:02.366
Huddinge AIS Lag 2Lea Hermansson-00
Sebastian Löscher-00
Viktoria Holmquist-00
Nils Söderquist-00

2:08.049
Österhaninge IF 2Linnéa-00
Simon-01
Elin-99
Tobias-99

2:08.5812

Finalheat 410 dec
Huddinge AIS 3Alva von Geber-00
Micke Lundqvist-00
Charlotte Andersson-00
Georg Melchert-00

2:01.845
Hammarby IF 3Maja Lundmark-99
Gustav Rohde-99
Hedda Jahrl-99
Jonathan Lund-99

2:08.3011
IFK Lidingö Lag 4Astrid Bobeck-00
Malex Åkerblom-00
Julia Rajan-00
Leo Angenfeldt-00

2:12.9813

Finalheat 510 dec
Turebergs FK Ebba Gällhagen-99
Edrin Hagberg-99
Linda Nyblom-00
Linn Kalderén-99

1:57.5718ut
IFK Lidingö 3Joy Thunberg-99
Lina Stein-99
Karin Boestad-99
Johanna Hellman-99

2:09.1216ut
Hammarby IF 4Isabella Engström-99
Peter Norss-99
Fanny Jansson-99
Claire Duong-99

2:10.2817ut



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010