RESULTAT
Luciaspelen 2011-12-10/11
Sätrahallen, Stockholm
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 11-12-12
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  Samlad lista   


 
P17 400m
Finalheat 111 dec
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö52.501(25.34)
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK52.812(25.44)
Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö53.923(25.63)

Finalheat 211 dec
Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF54.455(26.40)
Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF54.496(27.53)
Patric Rajala96Fredrikshofs FIF63.679(30.07)

Finalheat 311 dec
Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK54.254(26.18)
Martin Bratt96IFK Tumba58.917(26.50)
Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK58.938(26.98)


P15 60m
Försök heat 111 dec
Martin Hansén97Tullinge-Tumba FF 7.92q
Gustav Kramnäs97Danderyds SK 8.05q
Hjalmar Åhman97IFK Lidingö 8.20q
Alex Ander97Danderyds SK 8.35q

Försök heat 211 dec
Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK 7.61q
Karl Sjölander97IFK Märsta 7.66q
Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK 8.37q
Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FI 8.41q
Filip Ottosson97Ume FI 8.66

Final11 dec
Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK 7.53
Karl Sjölander97IFK Märsta 7.54
Martin Hansén97Tullinge-Tumba FF 7.80
Gustav Kramnäs97Danderyds SK 8.11
Hjalmar Åhman97IFK Lidingö 8.24
Alex Ander97Danderyds SK 8.32
Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK 8.38
Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FI 8.42


P15 Höjd
11 dec
Otto Brinkman97Spårvägens FK178
Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK176
Salesi Pettersson-Hafoka97Spårvägens FK156
Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FI148
Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK148


P15 Längd
11 dec
Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK5,97
Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK5,42
Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö5,32
Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FI5,28
Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK5,07
Karl Sjölander97IFK Märsta5,06
Salesi Pettersson-Hafoka97Spårvägens FK4,97


P14 60m
Försök heat 111 dec
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 8.06q
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS 8.24q
William Littorin98Rånäs 4H 8.29q
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK 8.57q
Theodor Thor98Hässelby SK 8.63
Theodor Ilbäcken98Hammarby IF 8.68
Carl Krüssel Berg98Hammarby IF 9.02

Försök heat 211 dec
Daniel Persson98Bromma IF 7.98q
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF 8.22q
Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF 8.51q
David Svensson98IFK Tumba 8.56q
William Frobe98Täby IS 8.74
Jonathan Gorringe98Spårvägens FK 9.06
Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby ISdns
Gabriel Lundvall98Täby ISdns

Final11 dec
Daniel Persson98Bromma IF 7.92
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 7.98
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF 8.15
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS 8.33
William Littorin98Rånäs 4H 8.33
David Svensson98IFK Tumba 8.47
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK 8.68
Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IFdns


P14 1000m
Final11 dec
Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö 2:50.34
Gustav Kramnäs97Danderyds SK 2:55.81p15 1:a
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 2:59.19P14 2:a
Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF 3:05.01P14 3:a
Erik Arnald98Sundbybergs IKdnf
Ahmet Demir98IFK Lidingödnf


P14 Höjd
11 dec
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta156
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK144
David Svensson98IFK Tumba144
Erik Nordlund98Täby IS144
William Frobe98Täby IS140
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS140
Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF136
Jonathan Gorringe98Spårvägens FK132


P14 Längd
11 dec
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta5,33
Theodor Ilbäcken98Hammarby IF4,87
William Frobe98Täby IS4,75
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS4,69
David Svensson98IFK Tumba4,62
Jonathan Gorringe98Spårvägens FK4,60
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF4,58
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK4,49
Erik Arnald98Sundbybergs IK4,12
William Littorin98Rånäs 4HX


P13 60m
Försök heat 111 dec
Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK 8.39q
Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS 8.49q
John Karlsson99Hammarby IF 8.80q
Filip Hedlund99Hellas FIK 8.89q
Dennis Larsson99Huddinge AIS 9.28
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF 9.29
Lucas Magnusson99Hellas FIK 9.46
Maximilian Istraov99Hellas FIK10.99

Försök heat 211 dec
Axel Kullin99Täby IS 8.90q
Malte Åhman99IFK Lidingö 9.23q
Jonathan Lund99Hammarby IF 9.75
Gustav Rohde99Hammarby IF10.26

Försök heat 311 dec
Johan Sjölander99Täby IS 8.48q
Elias Harryson99Danderyds SK 9.19q
Albin Rohde99Hammarby IF 9.31
Jacob Ottosson99IFK Umeå 9.57
Andreas Schöld99Mälarhöjdens IK 9.89

Final11 dec
Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK 8.38
Johan Sjölander99Täby IS 8.47
Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS 8.51
John Karlsson99Hammarby IF 8.78
Filip Hedlund99Hellas FIK 8.86
Axel Kullin99Täby IS 9.15
Malte Åhman99IFK Lidingö 9.20
Elias Harryson99Danderyds SK 9.26


P13 800m
Final11 dec
Tommy Nylander Leslie99Tullinge-Tumba FF 2:25.85
Olof Silvander99Danderyds SK 2:32.21
Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö 2:35.82
Filip Hedlund99Hellas FIK 2:40.59
Georg Eklöw99Hammarby IF 2:41.22
Rasmus Odden99Hellas FIK 2:41.35
Jonathan Lund99Hammarby IF 2:46.13
Nils Öberg99IFK Lidingö 2:51.41
Andreas Schöld99Mälarhöjdens IK 2:56.89


P13 Höjd
11 dec
Elias Harryson99Danderyds SK144
Johan Sjölander99Täby IS144
Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö144
Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS140
Linus Odden99Hellas FIK140
Axel Kullin99Täby IS140
Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF136
Joar Paganus99Turebergs FK136
Lucas Magnusson99Hellas FIK132
10 Samuel Bäckelin99Mälarhöjdens IK132
11 Albin Rohde99Hammarby IF132
12 Rasmus Odden99Hellas FIK128
13 Andreas Schöld99Mälarhöjdens IK123
14 Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF123
15 Gustav Rohde99Hammarby IF118


P13 Längdzon
11 dec
Johan Sjölander99Täby IS5,06
Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS4,77
John Karlsson99Hammarby IF4,72
Axel Kullin99Täby IS4,55
Dennis Larsson99Huddinge AIS4,43
Albin Rohde99Hammarby IF4,25
Lucas Magnusson99Hellas FIK4,24
William Henningson99Hammarby IF4,10
Joar Paganus99Turebergs FK4,05
10 Samuel Bäckelin99Mälarhöjdens IK4,04
11 Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF4,02
12 Andreas Schöld99Mälarhöjdens IK3,99
13 Lucas Pelz99Huddinge AIS3,91
14 Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF3,85
15 Maximilian Istraov99Hellas FIK3,74
16 Linus Odden99Hellas FIK3,71


P12 60m
Försök heat 111 dec
Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK 8.57q
Joel Andersson 00Enköpings AI 9.11q
Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK 9.19q
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK 9.23q
Filip Wetterqvist00IFK Stocksund 9.37
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS 9.59
Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö 9.68
Kevin Kjellgren00Tyresö FK 9.86

Försök heat 211 dec
Georg Melchert00Huddinge AIS 8.84q
Nils Söderqvist00Huddinge AIS 9.57
Isak Hansson00Huddinge AIS 9.77
Rasmus Jönsson00IFK Lidingö 9.80
Alexander Bjersér00IFK Lidingö 9.85
Alex Renée00Spårvägens FK10.54

Försök heat 311 dec
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF 8.79q
Ludwig Dragsten00Spårvägens FK 9.20q
Alexander Neuberg00IFK Lidingö 9.83
Oskar Nordström00IFK Lidingö 9.96
Marcus Ibrahim00Hellas FIK10.01

Försök heat 411 dec
Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö 8.90q
Lukas Mattsson00Huddinge AIS 9.43
Gabriel Rostmark00IFK Märsta 9.46
Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK 9.47
Hampus Rosén00IFK Lidingö 9.97
Eric Isevik00Hässelby SK10.00

Final11 dec
Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK 8.48
Georg Melchert00Huddinge AIS 8.67
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF 8.77
Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö 9.04
Joel Andersson 00Enköpings AI 9.17
Ludwig Dragsten00Spårvägens FK 9.22
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK 9.22
Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK 9.28


P12 800m
Finalheat 111 dec
Joakim King00Danderyds SK 2:25.331
Andreas Carlsson01Väsby IK 2:34.262
Isak Lefvert00Mälarhöjdens IK 2:34.963
Markus Asplund00Huddinge AIS 2:50.015
Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK 2:50.316
Eric Isevik00Hässelby SK 3:05.4712
Oskar Nordström00IFK Lidingö 3:07.6014
Hampus Rosén00IFK Lidingödns-

Finalheat 211 dec
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK 2:48.594
Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK 2:54.187
Rasmus Jönsson00IFK Lidingö 2:54.758
Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö 2:55.229
Georg Melchert00Huddinge AIS 2:59.8110
Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF 3:03.1611
Isak Hansson00Huddinge AIS 3:05.6213
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FIK 3:07.9815
Alexander Neuberg00IFK Lidingödns-


P12 Höjd
11 dec
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta149
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF140
Joel Andersson 00Enköpings AI132
Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS132
Ludwig Dragsten00Spårvägens FK128
Filip Wetterqvist00IFK Stocksund123
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS123
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK123
Lukas Mattsson00Huddinge AIS118
10 Kevin Kjellgren00Tyresö FK113
10 Alex Renée00Spårvägens FK113
10 Carl Widenholm00Hellas FIK113
13 Hampus Rosén00IFK Lidingö113
13 Alexander Neuberg00IFK Lidingö113
13 Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK113
16 Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö113


P12 Längdzon
11 dec
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF5,02
Joel Andersson 00Enköpings AI4,57
Georg Melchert00Huddinge AIS4,49
Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö4,36
Filip Wetterqvist00IFK Stocksund4,32
Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK4,16
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK4,09
Nils Söderqvist00Huddinge AIS3,95
Arvid Gussarsson00Hammarby IF3,89
10 Kevin Kjellgren00Tyresö FK3,88
11 William Hagman00Huddinge AIS3,86
12 Markus Asplund00Huddinge AIS3,83
13 Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF3,74
14 Alexander Neuberg00IFK Lidingö3,70
15 Carl Widenholm00Hellas FIK3,68
16 Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö3,60
17 Rasmus Jönsson00IFK Lidingö3,58
18 Isak Hansson00Huddinge AIS3,57   3,54
19 Alexander Bjersér00IFK Lidingö3,57   3,40
20 Karl Lagerqvist 00Huddinge AIS3,47
21 Marcus Ibrahim00Hellas FIK3,39
22 Eric Isevik00Hässelby SK3,37
23 Oskar Nordström00IFK Lidingö3,35
24 Hampus Rosén00IFK Lidingö3,34


P11 60m
Försök heat 111 dec
Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.12q
Pelle Larsson01Hellas FIK 9.13q
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FIK 9.74
Jonathan Håkansson01Spårvägens FK 9.83
Petter Sandkvist01Hammarby IF 9.89
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK10.01
Quentin Sumner01Hammarby IF10.05
Kasper Axell01Danderyds SK10.12

Försök heat 211 dec
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF 9.03q
Iyayi Ehirhieme01Hammarby IF 9.53
Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF 9.55
Theo Scharp-Brilly01IFK Lidingö 9.69
Sven Dahlman01IFK Lidingö 9.73
Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK 9.77
Axel Arcur01Spårvägens FK10.05
Jacob Klinth01IFK Lidingö10.32

Försök heat 311 dec
Felix Wilow01Kisa SK 9.30q
Arvid Askensjö01IFK Lidingö 9.49q
Joel Axelsson Thonérfelth01Hammarby IF 9.53
Erik Folkman01Hammarby IF 9.75
Adam Fogelberg01Hammarby IF 9.81
Elias Johansson01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.85
Elias Vlachos01Mälarhöjdens IK10.04
Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS10.17

Försök heat 411 dec
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF 9.32q
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö 9.56
Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK 9.57
Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS 9.65
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta 9.66
William Eriksson01IFK Lidingö10.26
Filip Lindeberg01IFK Lidingö10.83
Leon Alexander01Mälarhöjdens IK11.45

Försök heat 511 dec
Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF 9.29q
Andreas Carlsson01Väsby IK 9.32q
Adrian Möllerström-Aho01IFK Märsta 9.76
Patrik Hellborg01Österhaninge IF10.11
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF10.13
Jakob Bengtsson01Täby IS10.56
Filip Lundesten01Hammarby IF10.70
Sverre Lindell01IFK Märstadns

Final11 dec
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF 8.84
Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.91
Pelle Larsson01Hellas FIK 8.97
Felix Wilow01Kisa SK 9.19
Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF 9.30
Arvid Askensjö01IFK Lidingö 9.30
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF 9.34
Andreas Carlsson01Väsby IK 9.42


P11 Höjd
11 dec
Felix Wilow01Kisa SK132
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF128
Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK128
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FIK128
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö128
Andreas Carlsson01Väsby IK128
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta123
Joel Käck01Hammarby IF113
Kasper Axell01Danderyds SK113
10 Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS113
11 Joel Axelsson Thonérfelth01Hammarby IF113
11 Arvid Askensjö01IFK Lidingö113
13 Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK113
14 Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF108
14 Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF108
14 Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK108
14 Sven Dahlman01IFK Lidingö108
18 Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS108
19 Theo Scharp-Brilly01IFK Lidingö108
19 Adam Fogelberg01Hammarby IF108
Jacob Klinth01IFK LidingöX
Filip Lundesten01Hammarby IFX
Petter Sandkvist01Hammarby IFX


P11 Längdzon
11 dec
Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK4,59
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF4,53
Felix Wilow01Kisa SK4,37
Andreas Carlsson01Väsby IK4,32
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FIK4,26
Pelle Larsson01Hellas FIK4,17
Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK4,00
Arvid Askensjö01IFK Lidingö3,93
Adrian Möllerström-Aho01IFK Märsta3,89
10 Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF3,83
11 Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta3,79
12 Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF3,75
13 Joel Axelsson Thonérfelth01Hammarby IF3,72
14 Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö3,68   3,65
15 Mårten Malmnäs01Spårvägens FK3,68   3,32
16 Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS3,66
17 Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF3,61
18 Kasper Axell01Danderyds SK3,54   3,46
19 Joel Käck01Hammarby IF3,54   3,29
20 Adam Fogelberg01Hammarby IF3,50   3,41
21 Petter Sandkvist01Hammarby IF3,50   3,32
22 Theo Scharp-Brilly01IFK Lidingö3,46
23 Jakob Bengtsson01Täby IS3,45
24 Elias Vlachos01Mälarhöjdens IK3,41
25 Elias Johansson01Mälarhöjdens IK3,40   3,37
26 Quentin Sumner01Hammarby IF3,40   3,06
27 William Eriksson01IFK Lidingö3,36
28 Patrik Hellborg01Österhaninge IF3,35
29 Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF3,33
30 Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS3,31
31 Filip Lundesten01Hammarby IF3,30
32 Axel Arcur01Spårvägens FK3,29
33 Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK3,28
34 Jacob Klinth01IFK Lidingö3,11
35 Sven Dahlman01IFK Lidingö2,83


P10 60m
Försök heat 111 dec
Hampus Oxing02Hellas FIK 9.67q
Anton Wetterqvist02IFK Stocksund 9.76q
Neo Barv02Hellas FIK 9.83q
Tor Ellinder02IFK Lidingö10.34
Liam Hermansson02Huddinge AIS10.58
Adrian Ekwall02IFK Lidingö10.64
Alex Drvota02Huddinge AISdns

Försök heat 211 dec
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö 9.42q
Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK 9.85
Rasmus Ringkvist02Tyresö FK 9.90
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS 9.99
Douglas Ljungholm02IFK Lidingö10.53
Albin Persson02Tyresö FK10.70
William Engwall02IFK Lidingö11.04
Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö11.81

Försök heat 311 dec
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS 9.47q
Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK Lidingö 9.81q
Johan Ottosson02IFK Umeå10.01
Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö10.17
Felix Bågedahl02IFK Lidingö10.28
Vidar Engström03Danderyds SK10.56
Per Idén02Tyresö FK11.12
Oskar Vajlok02IFK Lidingö12.31

Försök heat 411 dec
Ludvig All02Täby IS 9.46q
Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund 9.75q
Felix Stenberg02IFK Lidingö10.38
Axel Rabe02IFK Lidingö10.38
Maxi Robinis02Kungsängens SK10.47
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta10.97
Johannes Fällgren02IFK Lidingö10.99

Final11 dec
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS 9.30
Ludvig All02Täby IS 9.40
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö 9.47
Hampus Oxing02Hellas FIK 9.60
Neo Barv02Hellas FIK 9.74
Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK Lidingö 9.75
Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund 9.80
Anton Wetterqvist02IFK Stocksund 9.90


P10 Höjd
11 dec
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS131
Vidar Engström03Danderyds SK118
Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK113
Anton Wetterqvist02IFK Stocksund113
Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund113
Felix Bågedahl02IFK Lidingö113
Liam Hermansson02Huddinge AIS113
Ludvig All02Täby IS113
Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö113
10 Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS108
11 Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö103
12 Hampus Oxing02Hellas FIK103
13 Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta103
14 Maxi Robinis02Kungsängens SK98
15 Johannes Fällgren02IFK Lidingö98
16 Axel Rabe02IFK Lidingö93
16 Adrian Ekwall02IFK Lidingö93
Gustav Andersson02IFK LidingöX
Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK LidingöX
William Engwall02IFK LidingöX
Oskar Vajlok02IFK LidingöX


P10 Längdzon
11 dec
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS4,05
Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund3,94
Ludvig All02Täby IS3,89
Anton Wetterqvist02IFK Stocksund3,82
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö3,77
Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö3,67
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS3,57
Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK3,49
Hampus Oxing02Hellas FIK3,39
10 Liam Hermansson02Huddinge AIS3,38   3,36
11 Axel Rabe02IFK Lidingö3,38   3,10
12 Neo Barv02Hellas FIK3,37   3,25
12 Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK Lidingö3,37   3,25
14 Rasmus Ringkvist02Tyresö FK3,34
15 Maxi Robinis02Kungsängens SK3,25
16 Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta3,18
17 Tor Ellinder02IFK Lidingö3,08   3,05
18 Johan Ottosson02IFK Umeå3,08   2,92
19 Felix Stenberg02IFK Lidingö3,03   3,01
20 Douglas Ljungholm02IFK Lidingö3,03   2,92
21 Felix Bågedahl02IFK Lidingö3,01
22 Per Idén02Tyresö FK2,96
23 Vidar Engström03Danderyds SK2,95
24 Adrian Ekwall02IFK Lidingö2,91
25 Albin Persson02Tyresö FK2,72
26 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö2,62
27 Oskar Vajlok02IFK Lidingö2,46
28 William Engwall02IFK Lidingö2,44


F17 400m
Final11 dec
Linnea Sundman96Danderyds SK73.14
Marika Nilsonne96IFK LidingöDQ§F4.2.9


F17 Kula3.0 kg
11 dec


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Final11 dec
Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK 8.81Rek.
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba 9.24
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba 9.29
Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba 9.71
Charlotte Danko97Hanvikens SK11.38


F15 Kula3.0 kg
11 dec
Emma Thor97IFK Märsta10,96
Charlotte Danko97Hanvikens SK9,72
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba9,52
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba8,36
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK7,84
Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba7,68


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 111 dec
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba 9.371
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF10.293
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba10.364
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS10.465
Elenore Juliosson98Hanvikens SK11.188
Linnea Frobe98Täby ISdns-

Finalheat 211 dec
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF10.202
Matilda Sjöholm98Hammarby IF10.866
Lovisa Linde98Täby IS11.047
Victoria Renée98Spårvägens FK12.859
Bianca Salming98Täby ISdns-


F14 Kula3.0 kg
11 dec
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba10,90
Amanda Malmehed98Linköpings GIF10,44
Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF9,92
Lovisa Linde98Täby IS9,37
Linnéa Palmerstedt98Hammarby IF8,21
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS8,01
Jessica Nylander Leslie98Tullinge-Tumba FF7,65
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba7,49
Ellen Hådén98Hammarby IF7,19
10 Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK7,13
11 Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF6,81
12 Matilda Olsson98Spårvägens FK5,29


F13 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 111 dec
Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS10.351
Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF10.812
Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK11.093
Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF11.875
Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF13.6910

Finalheat 211 dec
Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK11.254
Emily Persson99Hanvikens SK12.346
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS12.427
Daphne Detter99Spårvägens FK13.068
Hedda Hoff99Spårvägens FK13.669


F13 Kula2.0 kg
11 dec
Hanna Bielke99Täby IS12,05
Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK10,54
Tilde All99Täby IS10,46
Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK9,43
Kajsa Lundborg99Huddinge AIS9,07
Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK8,96
Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF8,17
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS7,95
Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF7,26
10 Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK7,23
11 Maja Torbjörnsdotter99Hanvikens SK6,43


F12 Häck 60m76 cm
Final11 dec
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS11.54
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba11.92
Tuva Lenner00IFK Lidingö12.41
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS12.41
Amanda Thor00Hässelby SK14.16
Linnea Jändel00Österhaninge IF14.52
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS14.60


F12 Kula2.0 kg
11 dec
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba9,69
Ellinore Ekdahl00Hanvikens SK8,71
Jessica Hansson00Hammarby IF7,87
Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK7,84
Josefin Skagerling00Tyresö FK7,74
Emilia Malmehed01Linköpings GIF7,70
Viktoria Holmqvist00Huddinge AIS7,10
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS6,39
Johanna Stenlund00Österhaninge IF6,32
10 Louise Olsson00Huddinge AIS6,17
11 Linn Odda00Boo IF5,99
12 Tuva Lenner00IFK Lidingö5,58
13 Linnea Jändel00Österhaninge IF5,42
14 Kari Döving-Feste00IFK Lidingö5,38


F11 60m
Försök heat 111 dec
Amanda Wictorin01IFK Lidingö 9.34q
Smilla Örling01IFK Stocksund 9.69 9.682
Nelly Strömberg01Boo IF 9.69 9.683
Hedvig Aspegren01Hammarby IF 9.70
Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK 9.79
Sofia Hellsten01Spårvägens FK10.06
Elsa Gullberg01IFK Lidingö10.15
Ellen Gottberg01Mälarhöjdens IK10.86

Försök heat 211 dec
Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK 9.67q
Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK 9.82
Thea Nordström01Hammarby IF 9.88
Olivia Jernhall01Täby IS 9.88
Tuva Sönnergren01Hammarby IF 9.99
Amanda Bladh01Mälarhöjdens IK10.36
Sofia Pfister01IFK Lidingö10.45
Emma Lund01Hammarby IF10.96

Försök heat 311 dec
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 9.45q
Frida Erlandsson01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.92
Emma Kjebon01IFK Lidingö 9.96
Maja Acosta Billow01Mälarhöjdens IK10.06
Femke Månsson01IFK Lidingö10.72
Liva Gustavsson01IFK Stocksund11.02
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IFdns
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IFdns

Försök heat 411 dec
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF 9.16q
Lina Torbjörnsdotter01Hanvikens SK 9.52q
Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.52q
Madeleine Forslund01Huddinge AIS 9.87
Irma Neumüller01Spårvägens FK10.15
Nora Olofsson01IFK Lidingö10.48
Caroline Malmliden01IFK Lidingö10.73
Sara Movin01IFK Lidingö10.89

Försök heat 511 dec
Sanya Hanung01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.49q
Alicia Karell01Spårvägens FK 9.69q9.681
Magdalena Cornelius01Hammarby IF10.19
Julia Arnhult01IFK Lidingö10.59
Elvira Lundell Wallin01Boo IF11.46
Freja Sköldborg01Spårvägens FK11.47
Emilia Malmehed01Linköpings GIFdns

Final11 dec
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF 9.03
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 9.30
Sanya Hanung01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.39
Amanda Wictorin01IFK Lidingö 9.40
Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.41
Lina Torbjörnsdotter01Hanvikens SK 9.53
Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK 9.59
Alicia Karell01Spårvägens FK 9.61


F11 Höjd
11 dec
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF130
Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK123
Madeleine Forslund01Huddinge AIS118
Amanda Wictorin01IFK Lidingö113
Thea Nordström01Hammarby IF113
Tuva Sönnergren01Hammarby IF113
Nora Olofsson01IFK Lidingö113
Magdalena Cornelius01Hammarby IF108
Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK108
Liva Gustavsson01IFK Stocksund108
Lina Torbjörnsdotter01Hanvikens SK108
12 Emilia Malmehed01Linköpings GIF108
12 Smilla Örling01IFK Stocksund108
14 Femke Månsson01IFK Lidingö108
15 Elin Blomström01Spårvägens FK103
Sara Movin01IFK LidingöX
Julia Arnhult01IFK LidingöX
Caroline Malmliden01IFK LidingöX


F11 Längdzon
11 dec
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF4,41
Amanda Wictorin01IFK Lidingö4,23
Madeleine Forslund01Huddinge AIS4,12
Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK4,01   4,01
Lina Torbjörnsdotter01Hanvikens SK4,01   3,90
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF3,98
Maria Smith01Mälarhöjdens IK3,73
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK3,67
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF3,63
10 Sanya Hanung01Mälarhöjdens IK3,57   3,54
10 Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK3,57   3,54
12 Magdalena Cornelius01Hammarby IF3,52
13 Emilia Malmehed01Linköpings GIF3,51
14 Smilla Örling01IFK Stocksund3,47
15 Sofia Pfister01IFK Lidingö3,44
16 Emma Kjebon01IFK Lidingö3,39
17 Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK3,38
18 Frida Erlandsson01Mälarhöjdens IK3,32   3,30
19 Amanda Bladh01Mälarhöjdens IK3,32   3,29
20 Thea Nordström01Hammarby IF3,31
21 Olivia Jernhall01Täby IS3,28   3,20
22 Maja Acosta Billow01Mälarhöjdens IK3,28   3,08
23 Liva Gustavsson01IFK Stocksund3,23
24 Nora Olofsson01IFK Lidingö3,18
25 Sofia Hellsten01Spårvägens FK3,11   2,89
26 Femke Månsson01IFK Lidingö3,09
27 Elsa Gullberg01IFK Lidingö3,07
28 Irma Neumüller01Spårvägens FK3,05
29 Sara Movin01IFK Lidingö2,97
30 Caroline Malmliden01IFK Lidingö2,96
31 Julia Arnhult01IFK Lidingö2,88   2,53
32 Alice Gardby01Mälarhöjdens IK2,88   2,40
33 Freja Sköldborg01Spårvägens FK2,86
34 Maria Kalderén01Turebergs FK2,85
35 Ellen Gottberg01Mälarhöjdens IK2,82
36 Elvira Lundell Wallin01Boo IF2,79


F10 60m
Försök heat 111 dec
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK 9.56q
Emma Andersson02IFK Lidingö10.52
Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IK10.52
Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK10.78
Isabelle Brinklöv02Ösmo FK10.94
Tilda Krüssel Berg02Hammarby IF11.18
Mikaela Lindström02IFK Lidingö11.40

Försök heat 211 dec
Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF 9.79q
Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF 9.82q
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FIK 9.94q
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS10.32
Mimmi Sköld02IFK Lidingö11.24
Lovisa Lindström-Åslund02Ösmo FK11.45
Kristine Döving-Feste02IFK Lidingö11.50

Försök heat 311 dec
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK 9.56q
Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK 9.92q
Märta Zetterström-Axelson02IFK Lidingö10.33
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö10.41
Tilda Rutström02Ösmo FK10.82
Dilara Kulbay Ahlsten02Hellas FIK12.04

Försök heat 411 dec
Hanna Zakrisson02Finspångs AIK 9.74q
Sara Fajerson02IFK Stocksund10.01q
Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF10.14
Agnes Jahn02IFK Lidingö10.59
Hedvig Fredrikson02IFK Lidingö10.69
Johanna Öjefors02Boo IF11.53
Estelle Sjöstedt02Hellas FIKdns

Final11 dec
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK 9.42
Hanna Zakrisson02Finspångs AIK 9.45
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK 9.46
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FIK 9.64
Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF 9.70
Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK 9.82
Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF 9.89
Sara Fajerson02IFK Stocksund10.07


F10 Höjd
11 dec
Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF118
Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF118
Ella Enander02Täby IS113
Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK108
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS108
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK108
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS108
Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF103
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö103
10 Hanna Zakrisson02Finspångs AIK98
11 Hedvig Fredrikson02IFK Lidingö98
12 Märta Zetterström-Axelson02IFK Lidingö93
12 Isabelle Brinklöv02Ösmo FK93
14 Johanna Öjefors02Boo IF93
Lovisa Lindström-Åslund02Ösmo FKX
Emma Andersson02IFK LidingöX
Mimmi Sköld02IFK LidingöX


F10 Längdzon
11 dec
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FIK3,89
Sara Fajerson02IFK Stocksund3,69
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS3,64
Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF3,56
Ella Enander02Täby IS3,52
Hanna Zakrisson02Finspångs AIK3,51
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK3,47
Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF3,44
Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF3,41
10 Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö3,38
11 Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS3,33
12 Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK3,16
13 Emma Andersson02IFK Lidingö3,12
14 Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IK3,00
15 Tilda Rutström02Ösmo FK2,92
16 Hedvig Fredrikson02IFK Lidingö2,91
17 Saga Odda03Boo IF2,78
18 Isabelle Brinklöv02Ösmo FK2,74
19 Mimmi Sköld02IFK Lidingö2,67
20 Lovisa Lindström-Åslund02Ösmo FK2,66
21 Agnes Jahn02IFK Lidingö2,65
22 Dilara Kulbay Ahlsten02Hellas FIK2,52
23 Kristine Döving-Feste02IFK Lidingö2,46
24 Johanna Öjefors02Boo IF2,45
25 Märta Zetterström-Axelson02IFK Lidingö2,30
26 Mikaela Lindström02IFK Lidingö2,29


P/F11 4 x 200m
Finalheat 111 dec
Hammarby IF 1Sira Gassama-01
Paul Förnestig-01
Hedvig Aspegren-01
Iyayi Ehireme-01

2:08.691
Danderyds SK 1Hanna Bäckman-02
Kasper Axell-01
Emilia Larsson-01
Arvid Engström-01

2:17.563
IFK Lidingö 1Emma-01
Jacob-01
Amanda-01
Arvid-01

2:21.396
Österhaninge IF 1Nathalie Lindholm-01
Jesper Smeding-01
Emma Swing-01
Simon Martinsson-01

2:28.2211
IFK Stocksund 1Smilla Öhrling
Tom Stranneryd
Liva Gustavsson
Anton Wetterquist

dns-

Finalheat 211 dec
Hammarby IF 2Magdaeha Cornelius-01
Quentin Sumner-01
Thea Nordström-01
Joel Käck-01

2:21.355
IFK Lidingö Lag 3Femke-01
Teo-01
Elsa-01
William-01

2:26.099
Danderyds SK 2Lovisa Ewerblad-03
Vidar Engström-03
Carolina Larsson-02
Sebastian Eckersbom-02

2:27.6110
IFK Lidingö Lag 2Julia-01
Filip-01
Sara-01
Sven-01

dns-
IFK Lidingö Lag 7Mikaela Lindström-02
William Engwall-02
Kristine Doving Feste-02
Adrian Ekwall-02

dns-

Finalheat 311 dec
Täby IS 1Olivia Jernhall-01
Ludvig All-02
Ella Enander-02
Oscar Edholm-02

2:12.262
IFK Lidingö Lag 4Emma Andersson-02
Lukas Werner-02
Lisa-02
Jonathan Westerberg-02

2:23.737
IFK Lidingö Lag 9Carolin -01
Elias -01
Amanda -01
Jakob -01

2:24.218
IFK Lidingö Lag 5Märta Zetterström-02
Erik Hägge-Lundeberg-02
Agnes Jahn-02
Douglas Ljungholm-02

2:33.0212
IFK Lidingö Lag 6Hedvig Lindahl-02
Axel Rabe-02
Mimmi Sand-02
Felix Stenberg-02

2:36.0813

Finalheat 411 dec
Hammarby IF 4Leon Johansson-01
Joel Axelsson Thonerfelth-01
Erik Folkman-01
Adam Fogelberg-01

2:18.54-ut
Österhaninge IF Lag 2Ellen Hansson-02
Patrik Hellborg-01
Tilda Eklund-02
Edvin Habermann-01

2:19.964
Hammarby IF 3Julia Jansson-02
Emil Lavett-01
Petter Sandquist-01
Filip Lundesten-01

2:26.35-ut
IFK Lidingö Lag 8 utan tävlanGustav Andersson-02
Tor Sunnerdahl-02
Johannes Fällgren-02
Oskar Valjok-02

2:56.1714



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010