RESULTAT mellan 11 feb och 12 feb
Hammarbyspelen 2012-02-11/12
Sätrahallen
Hammarby Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 12-02-26


 
M 60m
Försök heat 111 feb
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF 7.12q
Philip Green93Hammarby IF 7.23q
Judel Kibondo86Sundbybergs IK 7.25q
Martin Lindén94Hanvikens SK 7.41q
Tim Jonsson94Hässelby SK 7.42q
Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF 7.44q
Elias Pärlhem93Bromma IF 7.96

Försök heat 211 feb
Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK 7.05q
Edwin Råsberg94Hässelby SK 7.27q
Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS 7.30q
Johan Karlsson93Västerås FK 7.33q
Victor Wolfgang88Spårvägens FK 7.46q
Daniel Goldman79Turebergs FK 7.49
Mattias Qvarfordt94Hammarby IF 7.60

Försök heat 311 feb
André Drummond90Spårvägens FK 7.01q
Oscar Johansson92Spårvägens FK 7.25q
Martin Kallur91Falu IK 7.28q
Jonathan Malmberg92IF Åland 7.40q
Felix Grape90Fredrikshofs FI 7.44q
Oskar Swing94Bromma IF 7.47
Samy Ahmed94Hammarby IF 7.53

Försök heat 411 feb
Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF 7.17q
Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FK 7.19q
Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK 7.28q
Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK 7.38q
Alexander Clemes85IF Åland 7.59
Tobias Westman94Rånäs 4H 7.78
Omar Khalel74Hammarby IF 7.89

Försök heat 511 feb
Lukas Nilsson86Hässelby SK 7.19q
Jacob Wolfgang88Sparta Atletik 7.21q
Ulrik Sköldkvist94IFK Lidingö 7.29q
Lasse Ohtamaa80Väsby IK 7.42q
Martin Cameron85Spårvägens FK 7.58
Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK 7.85

Finalheat 111 feb
Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK 6.97
André Drummond90Spårvägens FK 7.08
Lukas Nilsson86Hässelby SK 7.12
Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF 7.14
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF 7.16
Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FK 7.19
Jacob Wolfgang88Sparta Atletik 7.26
Philip Green93Hammarby IF 7.27

Finalheat 211 feb
Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS 7.23
Judel Kibondo86Sundbybergs IK 7.24
Oscar Johansson92Spårvägens FK 7.26
Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK 7.27
Ulrik Sköldkvist94IFK Lidingö 7.32
Edwin Råsberg94Hässelby SK 7.33
Johan Karlsson93Västerås FK 7.36
Martin Kallur91Falu IK 7.37

Finalheat 311 feb
Lasse Ohtamaa80Väsby IK 7.36
Martin Lindén94Hanvikens SK 7.39
Tim Jonsson94Hässelby SK 7.40
Daniel Goldman79Turebergs FK 7.42
Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF 7.45
Victor Wolfgang88Spårvägens FK 7.46
Jonathan Malmberg92IF Ålanddns
Olle Forslin93Hässelby SKdns
Felix Grape90Fredrikshofs FIdns


M 400m
Finalheat 111 feb
Albin Johansson81Hässelby SK50.02124.28
Thomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI50.56324.62
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK50.64424.15
Martin Cameron85Spårvägens FK50.84524.39

Finalheat 211 feb
Marcus Mårtensson95IFK Lidingö50.54223.67
Nicolai Hartling94Sparta Atletik51.05623.91
Emil Kaare Strøm93Sparta Atletik51.07723.61
Christian Lauge Laugesen86Sparta Atletik51.851323.72

Finalheat 311 feb
Fredrik Åström93Täby IS51.12824.04
Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK51.35924.72
Dennis Elms Jansson 95Huddinge AIS51.571124.44
Gustav Schölin94Finspångs AIK52.321425.30

Finalheat 411 feb
Christian Sonehag88Upsala IF53.201524.96
Petter Berner Wik94Upsala IF53.241624.93
Philip Örnborg94Danderyds SK54.351725.88
Staffan Åkesson95Hammarby IFDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 511 feb
Nils Werner94IFK Lidingö55.601824.76
Bienvenue Musore 90Tyresö FK56.231927.21
Oskar Adolfson93Danderyds SK62.412028.14

Finalheat 611 feb
Ken Braesch-Andersen93Hammarby IF51.541024.46
Philip Green93Hammarby IF51.841224.00
Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IFdns-


M 800m
Finalheat 112 feb
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 1:56.14156.76
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95Enhörna IF 2:01.50259.82
Max Pfau91Spårvägens FK 2:01.84359.14
Martin Hammar95Rånäs 4H 2:01.87459.63
Erik Tholén94Ununge IF 2:02.58559.57
Niklas Könberg93Spårvägens FK 2:03.54659.80
Albin Sjöblom93Rånäs 4H 2:03.68759.37

Finalheat 212 feb
Bienvenue Musore 90Tyresö FK 2:11.57863.22
Adam Bills93Hässelby SK 2:12.64963.32
Anton Korzhavyi94Upsala IF 2:15.841064.60
Anton Jotoft94Bromma IF 2:19.941163.79
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Värmdö IF 2:28.671266.82
Philip Örnborg94Danderyds SKdns-


M 1500m
Finalheat 111 feb
Albin Olausson92KFUM Örebro 4:00.971
Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK 4:03.022
Max Pfau91Spårvägens FK 4:05.873
Albin Sjöblom93Rånäs 4H 4:05.944
Henrik Jakobsson88Spårvägens FK 4:07.065
Niklas Könberg93Spårvägens FK 4:07.446
John Kingstedt92Hammarby IF 4:12.237

Finalheat 211 feb
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95Enhörna IF 4:16.968
Erik Tholén94Ununge IF 4:17.319
Michele Alemayoh92Hammarby IF 4:23.5810
Gustaf Lidfeldt95Hammarby IF 4:25.4611
Christian Runge Wildner95Täby IS 4:27.4912
Leo Brodin94Hellas FK 4:31.5914
Emil Pettersson92Högby IF 4:37.5817

Finalheat 311 feb
Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS 4:29.1513
Anton Wijk96Upsala IF 4:36.2715
Adam Bills93Hässelby SK 4:36.6316
Lucas Grönborg94Hellas FK 4:37.7618
Santiago Wilkman96Sundbybergs IK 4:49.4119
Anders Zettberg95Hellas FK 4:53.0720
Noël Edling80FK Studenterna 4:55.5321


M 3000m
Final12 feb
Andreas Jansson96SLK Oxelösund 8:54.49
Sydow Niklas80Fredrikshofs FI 8:54.54
Christopher Ljung92Hammarby IF 9:09.98
Patrik Nilsson91Hammarby IF 9:20.15
Magnus Hamp74FK Studenterna 9:46.10
Charlotte Karlsson84Hammarby IF10:13.16K 1:a
Johanna Kahlroth85Rånäs 4H10:25.07K 2:a
Linus Gustafsson94Spårvägens FK11:06.94
Victoria Rehn92Högbo GIF11:37.12K 3:a
Lisa Nauclér84Hammarby IFdnfK
Kevin Harrison95Spårvägens FKdnf
Brian Nielsen76Fredrikshofs FIdnf


M Häck 60m107 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Amir Shaker 89Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.06q
Martin Kallur91Falu IK 8.29q
Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK 8.36q
Rasmus Olofsson84Hässelby SK 8.70q
Lasse Ohtamaa80Väsby IKdnf

Försök heat 212 feb
Christian Lauge Laugesen86Sparta Atletik 8.36q
Dennis Acson81Hammarby IF 8.39q
Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IF 8.68q
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez83Spårvägens FK 9.51q

Final12 feb
Amir Shaker 89Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.03
Martin Kallur91Falu IK 8.31
Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK 8.36
Christian Lauge Laugesen86Sparta Atletik 8.47
Rasmus Olofsson84Hässelby SK 8.79
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez83Spårvägens FK 9.09
Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IFdnf
Dennis Acson81Hammarby IFdns


M Höjd
11 feb
Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS200
Jonatan Holm94Strands IF197
Fabian Delryd96Täby IS189
Andreas Henriksson90IF Åland184
Lasse Ohtamaa80Väsby IK184
Rasmus Olofsson84Hässelby SK174
Gustav Melén82För. Gotländsk Friidrott174
Gustav Nyberg94Strands IFX

169174179184189194197200205
R.Olofsson-oxxx
J.Holm----ooxoxxx
A.Chiguer----ooxooxxx
F.Delryd---ooxxx
L.Ohtamaa-oooxxx
A.Henriksson--ooxxx
G.Melénoxxoxxx
G.Nyberg--xxx


M Stav
12 feb
 Edwin Råsberg94Hässelby SK
Veiko Aunapuu92Rakvere KJK ViKe470
Anri MulinSK Kivilind450
Björn Andersson91Bålsta IK450
Rasmus Olofsson84Hässelby SK420
Gert Kuuskmäe 91SK Kivilind410

390400410420430440450460470480
E.Råsberg
G.Kuuskmäe --o-xxx
B.Andersson----ooxoxxx
R.Olofssonoxoxxooxxx
V.Aunapuu---o-oxoxoxxoxxx
A.Mulin---xo-ooxxx


M Längd
12 feb
Ritchie Moba90IFK Tumba7,16
Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS7,05
Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF7,04
David Östling90Rånäs 4H6,76
Judel Kibondo86Sundbybergs IK6,61
Lasse Ohtamaa80Väsby IK6,58
Philip Green93Hammarby IF6,58
Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI6,46
Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK6,11
10 Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF6,04
11 Martin Lindén94Hanvikens SK6,02
12 Henrik Malmberg 95Huddinge AIS5,93
13 Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK5,92
14 Rikard Hällberg94Upsala IF5,54
15 Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK5,39
16 Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS5,23
17 Karl Pettersson96Sundbybergs IK5,12
18 Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H5,10
19 Pontus Dahnfort96Huddinge AIS4,94

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Dahnfort4,944,574,57
S.SvedhammerX5,355,39
H.Falk4,984,995,23
D.ÖstlingX6,596,436,496,766,75
R.Bergman5,885,735,92
G.OdenmanX6,71XX7,04X
K.Pettersson5,124,944,99
N.RingmanX6,466,226,29XX
M.LindénX5,586,02
P.Green6,28X4,636,376,58X
S.GonzalezX5,104,95
L.Ohtamaa6,406,556,436,566,546,58
R.Moba7,137,167,056,915,507,04
O.Greilert5,69X6,11
A.ChiguerX6,92X7,05X6,89
H.Malmberg 5,525,895,93
S.SöderlundXX6,04
J.KibondoXX6,61XXX
R.Hällberg5,445,545,15


M Tresteg
11 feb
Jonas Arbinge93Hellas FK13,28
Axel Fredriksen90Hovslätts IK13,06
Martin Ström94Strands IF12,61
Nicklas Holm97Hellas FK11,94
David Svensson98IFK Tumba11,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Svensson10,5711,1210,8710,96XX
M.Ström12,3711,8712,4812,61X12,48
J.Arbinge13,28X11,5512,6212,5611,38
N.Holm11,8111,39X11,94XX
A.Fredriksen12,9912,8713,0612,9613,0512,97


M Kula7.26 kg
11 feb
Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS17,17
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK16,73
Jeffrey Ige83Huddinge AIS14,80
Bengt Pettersson61Huddinge AIS14,19
Lasse Ohtamaa80Väsby IK14,08
Rasmus Olofsson84Hässelby SK13,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Ige14,0814,8014,80XX14,37
B.PetterssonX13,9314,19XXX
A.KoskinenXXX17,1715,43
D.StåhlX16,32X16,7316,7116,48
R.Olofsson13,2913,47X13,1913,28
L.OhtamaaX12,6314,0814,02X


P19 Häck 60m100 cm
Final12 feb
Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF 8.53
Philip Green93Hammarby IF 8.56
Nicolai Hartling94Sparta Atletik 8.56
Ayad Shaker94Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.94
Rikard Hällberg94Upsala IF 9.03
Emil Kaare Strøm93Sparta Atletik 9.13

Extralopp12 feb
Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF 8.28
Nicolai Hartling94Sparta Atletik 8.62
Philip Green93Hammarby IF 8.67
Emil Kaare Strøm93Sparta Atletik 8.75
Ayad Shaker94Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.83
Rikard Hällberg94Upsala IFdnf


P19 Stav
Extralopp12 feb
Philip Green93Hammarby IF380M
Kristina Ulitina88Hammarby IF350K
Edwin Råsberg94Hässelby SK340P18
Elienor Werner98Hässelby SK330F14
Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS330F17
Emma Norss94Hammarby IF320F18
Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF310P14
Agnes Moberg96Tyresö FKXF16
Moa Bylund94Huddinge AISXF18

290300310320330340350360370380390
A.Moberg-xxx
K.Ulitina----oxxooxxx
L.Gabrielsson-ooxoxxoxxx
P.Green------o-xooxxx
E.Werner---ooxxx
M.Bylundxxx
S.Hargeströmxxo-oxxx
E.Norss-ooxoxxx
E.Råsberg---o-xoxxx


P19 Kula6.0 kg
11 feb
Tim Wunger94Enköpings AI15,45
Philip Green93Hammarby IF11,79

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Wunger15,45XXXXX
P.Green11,7911,71


P17 60m
Försök heat 111 feb
Carl Dath95Täby IS 7.42q
Timothy Edwards95Upsala IF 7.48q
Ramon Navarro Marttinen96Tullinge-Tumba FF 7.83
Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK 7.86
Odd Viberg96Linköpings GIF 7.93
Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK 8.00
Hans Alenäs96Hammarby IF 8.21

Försök heat 211 feb
Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF 7.35q
Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK 7.69q
Oskar Hinnerson96Linköpings GIF 7.76
Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H 8.02
Karl Pettersson96Sundbybergs IK 8.10
Pontus Dahnfort96Huddinge AIS 8.16
Axel Seger96Nyköpings BIS 8.23

Försök heat 311 feb
Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK 7.60q
Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK 7.66q
Isak Karlsson95IF Åland 7.81
Tom Duangkhunla96Nyköpings BIS 7.91
Viktor Rosenberg96Hammarby IF 8.01
Martin Wallin96Huddinge AIS 8.43
Arvid Klinthäll96IK Norrköping FI 8.44

Försök heat 411 feb
Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H 7.43q
Nils Häggkvist95Bromma IF 7.62q
Victor Björklund96Upsala IF 7.66q
Erik Liden96IFK Lidingö 7.72q
Simon Wildbore96IFK Tumba 7.89
Jonathan Norberg96Spårvägens FK 7.93
Jacob Wiklund96För. Gotländsk Friidrott 8.28

Försök heat 511 feb
Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI 7.41q
Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK 7.76q
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö 7.85
Arvid Rönnkvist96Linköpings GIF 7.88
Tao Maiwan96Sundbybergs IK 7.99
Henning Rydström95Hässelby SK 8.03
Kamil Kaminski96Linköpings GIF 8.33

Försök heat 611 feb
Henrik Malmberg 95Huddinge AIS 7.34q
Sebastian Wesslen95Hammarby IF 7.56q
Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK 7.67q
Hugo Windisch96IK Norrköping FI 7.76q
Martin Bratt96IFK Tumba 8.01
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK 8.12
Jesper Norén95Gefle IFdns

Finalheat 111 feb
Henrik Malmberg 95Huddinge AIS 7.29
Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF 7.30
Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H 7.31
Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI 7.37
Carl Dath95Täby IS 7.43
Timothy Edwards95Upsala IF 7.56
Sebastian Wesslen95Hammarby IF 7.56
Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FKdns

Finalheat 211 feb
Nils Häggkvist95Bromma IF 7.54
Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK 7.56
Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK 7.67
Victor Björklund96Upsala IF 7.68
Erik Liden96IFK Lidingö 7.69
Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK 7.70
Hugo Windisch96IK Norrköping FI 7.78
Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK 7.91


P17 400m
Finalheat 112 feb
Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF51.29124.36
Dennis Elms Jansson 95Huddinge AIS52.41224.85
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö54.95926.05
Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingödns-

Finalheat 212 feb
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK53.18325.08
Anton Persson96Hässelby SK53.35425.31
Carl Dath95Täby IS53.55525.33
Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala54.42625.84

Finalheat 312 feb
Jacob Öman95Danderyds SK54.82826.41
Erik Lundmark96Turebergs FK56.971126.33
Dag Hultberg95IK Norrköping FI59.121227.74
Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF61.291529.10

Finalheat 412 feb
Carl-Axel Celsing96Spårvägens FK60.461328.69
Jacob Wiklund96För. Gotländsk Friidrott61.131426.83
Patrik Rajala96Fredrikshofs FI62.971729.40

Finalheat 512 feb
Sami Gassan95Råby-Rekarne FIF54.47725.74
Arvid Rönnkvist96Linköpings GIF55.181027.03
Gustav Ekvall 95Tyresö FK61.451628.41


P17 1000m
Final11 feb
Anton Persson96Hässelby SK 2:39.96
Andreas Jansson96SLK Oxelösund 2:41.55
Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö 2:48.35
Erik Wickström96Spårvägens FK 2:51.27
Filip Artursson96Hässelby SK 2:52.69
Archie Casteel96Hellas FK 2:53.31
Elias Andersson96Spårvägens FK 2:53.33
Carl-Axel Celsing96Spårvägens FK 3:04.63
Daniel Bergman95Tyresö FK 3:19.56
10 Nemo Asplund95Hanvikens SK 3:28.02
Jabril Osman96Sundbybergs IKdnf


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final12 feb
Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI 8.53
Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF 8.71
Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK 8.87
Victor Björklund96Upsala IF 8.92
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK 9.30
Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK 9.45
Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta 9.72

Extralopp12 feb
Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H 8.35
Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI 8.37
Victor Björklund96Upsala IF 8.82
Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK 8.89
Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK 9.36
Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märstadns
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SKdns


P17 Höjd
12 feb
Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK190
Joar Andersson96Täby IS181
Henning Rydström95Hässelby SK178
Christoffer Ekberg96IFK Lidingö172
Jacob Wiklund96För. Gotländsk Friidrott169
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK166
Ramon Navarro Marttinen96Tullinge-Tumba FF162
Simon Wildbore96IFK Tumba158
Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö158
10 Petter Svensson95Bromma IF154
Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SKX

139144149154158162166169172175178181184190193
C.Ekberg-oooxxoxxx
I.Hampel Klang-xxx
J.Wiklund-oooooxooxxx
E.Hermelin-ooxxx
H.Thoms-o-xooxxx
S.Wildbore-oxxx
P.Svenssonooooxxx
A.Ohlson-ooox--
H.Rydström-ooxoxooxoxxx
J.Andersson-ooox--oxooxoxxx
R.Navarro Marttin-ooxoxxx


P17 Stav
11 feb
Alfred Delefors-Hedberg96GoIF Tjalve350
Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK310
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK300
Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK280
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK270
Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK250

240250260270280290300310320330335340345350355
A.Ohlson---oxoxxoxoxxx
E.Hacksell---o-ooxoxxx
J.Hellström-oooxxx
O.Greilertooxxx
A.Delefors-Hedber------oxo-oxxooxoxxoxxx
M.Löfblom--xoooxxx

11 feb
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK407
Jacob Staaf96Bålsta IK380
Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK360
Hannes Gidlöf96Gefle IFX

340350360370380390400407415
H.Gidlöf---xxx
I.Hampel Klangxooxxoxxx
J.Staafo-xoxoxxoxxx
F.Samuelsson-----o-xxoxxx


P17 Tresteg
11 feb
Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI13,63
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK13,60
Jesper Norén95Gefle IF12,06
Arvid Sylvan95IK Norrköping FI11,99
Nils Häggkvist95Bromma IF11,41
Hugo Windisch96IK Norrköping FI11,35
Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H10,93
Simon Wildbore96IFK Tumba10,77
Arvid Klinthäll96IK Norrköping FI10,46
10 Satsimran Singh95Ösmo FK10,17

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Ringman13,6311,9613,5213,61XX
F.SamuelssonXX13,0813,6013,11X
H.Windisch11,1511,3311,0811,35XX
J.NorénXX12,06XXX
S.Singh10,1710,029,89XXX
S.Gonzalez10,6210,8410,9310,80XX
S.Wildbore10,7710,53X
N.Häggkvist11,1310,45X11,4110,7911,23
A.Sylvan11,9911,72XXXX
A.KlinthällXX10,46


P17 Kula5.0 kg
12 feb
Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS16,35
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK14,59
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK14,13
Kamil Kaminski96Linköpings GIF13,61
Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK12,82
Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H12,52
Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK12,33
Oskar Hinnerson96Linköpings GIF10,63
Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta10,06
10 Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK9,55
11 Jacob Wiklund96För. Gotländsk Friidrott9,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.KaminskiX11,8012,09X13,4513,61
F.Revilla12,2512,5212,2312,0512,4012,30
I.Hampel Klang9,439,55
J.Wiklund8,849,28
M.Rostmark9,769,6710,06
A.Ohlson13,4614,53X13,7214,0314,59
E.Hacksell11,83X11,2111,7512,82X
F.Samuelsson13,87XX13,8914,13X
G.Heen16,35XXXXX
M.Löfblom11,6411,2812,3312,2111,4012,25
O.HinnersonXX10,5610,63X


P15 60m
Försök heat 111 feb
Karl Sjölander97IFK Märsta 7.66q
William Kisekka97Upsala IF 7.82q
Oscar Jacobsson97Västerås FK 7.87q
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö 8.10q
Amos Friedman97Vallentuna FK 8.62
Amin Soudani97Huddinge AISDQ tjuvstart
Mattias Wihlborg97För. Gotländsk Friidrottdns

Försök heat 211 feb
Nicklas Holm97Hellas FK 7.74q
Michael Welsapar97Enköpings AI 7.79q
Joakim Karlsson97Västerås FK 8.11q
Joakim Askebjer97Åkersberga SK 8.14q
Tim Möller97Hammarby IF 8.64
Alex Bierhance Söderberg97Hammarby IF 8.75

Final11 feb
Karl Sjölander97IFK Märsta 7.60
Nicklas Holm97Hellas FK 7.72
William Kisekka97Upsala IF 7.81
Michael Welsapar97Enköpings AI 7.82
Oscar Jacobsson97Västerås FK 7.92
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö 8.09
Joakim Karlsson97Västerås FK 8.11
Joakim Askebjer97Åkersberga SK 8.15


P15 1000m
Final11 feb
Anton Roos 97Huddinge AIS 2:50.92
Elias Tholén97Ununge IF 2:52.29
Erik Lagerlöf97IFK Lidingö 2:52.46
Edwin Andersson97Hässelby SK 2:53.52
Gustaf Nordling97Spårvägens FK 2:54.76
Dennis Olsson97Hellas FK 2:55.42
Olof Nordling97Spårvägens FK 2:55.98
Adam Kagebäck97Linköpings GIF 2:57.08
Samuel Kagebäck97Linköpings GIF 2:57.08


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final12 feb
Nicklas Holm97Hellas FK 8.52
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS 8.73
Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF 9.04
Anton Roos 97Huddinge AIS 9.60
Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö 9.92


P15 Höjd
12 feb
Adam Kagebäck97Linköpings GIF162
Joakim Askebjer97Åkersberga SK162
Samuel Kagebäck97Linköpings GIF158
Erik Sehlberg97Hammarby IF158

139144149154158162166169172175
J.Askebjer-oxooxoxxx
A.Kagebäck-ooooxoxxx
S.Kagebäck-ooxoxxoxxx
E.Sehlberg-oxxoxxoxxx


P15 Stav
11 feb
Alex Appelgren97Tyresö FK300

250300330
A.Appelgrenoxoxxx


P15 Längd
12 feb
Anton Hördell97Hammarby IF5,80
Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF5,41
Josef Bergström97Upsala IF5,32
Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö5,16
Joakim Karlsson97Västerås FK5,13
Amin Soudani97Huddinge AIS5,11
Erik Sehlberg97Hammarby IF4,69
Fredrik Lundqvist 97Huddinge AIS4,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Karlsson5,11XX5,13
A.Hördell5,695,795,645,80
J.Bergström5,255,155,323,57
A.BoestadX4,93X5,16
A.Johansson5,155,195,215,41
E.Sehlberg4,692,564,60
A.Soudani4,404,775,095,11
F.Lundqvist 4,224,26X2,54


P15 Kula4.0 kg
11 feb
Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK13,36
Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS11,53
Mattias Wihlborg97För. Gotländsk Friidrott10,66
William Kisekka97Upsala IF10,65
Amos Friedman97Vallentuna FK10,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Ruthström13,2213,36XX
A.Friedman10,25X9,929,79
M.Wihlborg9,9210,4910,3010,66
J.ArbingeX10,5311,4511,53
W.KisekkaX10,3710,659,72


P14 60m
Försök heat 111 feb
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 8.12q
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF 8.18q
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS 8.26q
Lowe Råsberg98Hässelby SK 8.31q
David Svensson98IFK Tumba 8.39q
Gustav Wessberg98För. Gotländsk Friidrott 8.53
Vilgot Olofsson Liljeholm98Mälarhöjdens IKDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 211 feb
Linus Willers98IK Norrköping FI 8.05q
Carlos Jonsson98Hässelby SK 8.16q
Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF 8.23q
Harald Spoof98Bromma IF 8.51
Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS 8.52
Axel Abrahamsson 98Bromma IF 8.66
Carl Krüssel Berg98Hammarby IF 8.92
Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF 9.17

Final11 feb
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 7.99
Linus Willers98IK Norrköping FI 8.02
Carlos Jonsson98Hässelby SK 8.10
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF 8.20
Lowe Råsberg98Hässelby SK 8.29
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS 8.36
David Svensson98IFK Tumbadns
Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IFdns


P14 1000m
Final11 feb
Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF 3:02.91
Carl Ardbo98Täby IS 3:13.36
Axel Abrahamsson 98Bromma IF 3:14.15
Vilgot Olofsson Liljeholm98Mälarhöjdens IK 3:28.32


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final12 feb
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 9.26
Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF 9.84
William Frobe98Täby IS10.13
David Svensson98IFK Tumba10.39
Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS10.41
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS11.46
Eric Ahlström98Värmdö IF12.10


P14 Höjd
11 feb
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta164
Linus Willers98IK Norrköping FI164
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS161
Filip Björklund98Upsala IF161
Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS152
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS139
David Svensson98IFK Tumba139
Aleks Warma98IK Norrköping FI139
Simon Eriksson98Örbyhus IF134
Elvis Wisdom98Hammarby IFX

129134139144148152155158161164167
K.Duvert-----oooxooxxx
G.Lundvall-o-oxooxxx
D.Svensson-ooxxx
A.Cigéhn-ooxxx
F.Björklund---oooooxxoxxx
E.Wisdom-x--
L.Willers---ooxoo-xxooxxx
A.Warmaoxoxxoxxx
F.Kihlblom---oooooxoxxx
S.Erikssonooxxx


P14 Stav
11 feb
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK300
Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF300
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta230
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF230
Elvis Wisdom98Hammarby IF220

200210220230240250260270280290300310
J.Samuelsson------o-ooxxoxxx
K.Duvert--ooxx-
E.Wisdomxooxxoxxx
S.Hargeström------oooxoxxoxxx
F.Förnestig---xxoxxx


P14 Längd
12 feb
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta5,52
Lowe Råsberg98Hässelby SK4,96
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF4,91
Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS4,88
William Frobe98Täby IS4,87
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS4,82
David Svensson98IFK Tumba4,76
Gustav Wessberg98För. Gotländsk Friidrott4,56
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK4,43
10 Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF4,35
11 Eric Ahlström98Värmdö IF4,29
12 Carl Krüssel Berg98Hammarby IF4,09
13 Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF3,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.WessbergXX4,56X
E.AhlströmX4,034,29X
C.Krüssel Berg4,093,753,873,23
G.Lundvall4,844,864,884,26
W.Frobe4,784,744,104,87
J.Samuelsson4,054,374,434,00
K.Duvert5,405,385,52X
H.Meurk3,683,753,473,41
T.Olsson4,324,354,164,29
D.SvenssonXXX4,76
L.RåsbergXX4,814,96
A.Cigéhn4,664,824,644,79
F.Förnestig4,714,914,794,73


P14 Kula4.0 kg
12 feb
Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS9,88
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK9,88
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS9,53
David Svensson98IFK Tumba9,12
Carl Krüssel Berg98Hammarby IF8,95
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF7,22

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Cigéhn8,439,119,129,53
C.Krüssel Berg6,538,608,868,95
F.Förnestig6,536,586,787,22
J.Samuelsson9,189,519,569,88
G.Lundvall9,339,409,889,68
D.SvenssonX8,688,869,12


P13 60m
Försök heat 111 feb
Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS 8.64q
John Karlsson99Hammarby IF 8.70q
Victor Wiberg99IK Stål 8.94q
Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS 9.11q
Elias Harryson99Danderyds SK 9.31q
Elliott Rudal99Hammarby IF10.01
Gustav Rohde99Hammarby IF10.21

Försök heat 211 feb
Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK 8.43q
Wilhelm Ekman99Turebergs FK 9.16q
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF 9.24q
Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IF 9.32
Oliver Unander-Scharin 99Boo IF 9.34
Jonathan Lund99Hammarby IF 9.66
Rasmus Odden99Hellas FK 9.80

Final11 feb
Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK 8.33
Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS 8.48
John Karlsson99Hammarby IF 8.82
Victor Wiberg99IK Stål 9.02
Wilhelm Ekman99Turebergs FK 9.04
Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS 9.19
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF 9.25
Elias Harryson99Danderyds SKdns


P13 600m
Finalheat 112 feb
Tommy Nylander Leslie99Tullinge-Tumba FF 1:41.941
Olof Silvander99Danderyds SK 1:44.012
Jonas Renz99IK Norrköping FI 1:45.573
Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS 1:45.734
William Måhl99Vallentuna FK 1:51.785
Wilhelm Ekman99Turebergs FK 1:54.207

Finalheat 212 feb
Henry Jacobson99Tyresö FK 1:51.926
Jonathan Lund99Hammarby IF 1:54.678
William Henningson99Hammarby IF 2:00.599
Albin Rohde99Hammarby IF 2:02.4610
Gustav Rohde99Hammarby IF 2:03.4911
Gerog Eklöw99Hammarby IFdns-


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final12 feb
Jonas Renz99IK Norrköping FI10.31
Thomas Ryd-Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF10.54
Victor Wiberg99IK Stål10.68
William Henningson99Hammarby IF11.55


P13 Höjd
11 feb
Elias Harryson99Danderyds SK152
Victor Wiberg99IK Stål149
Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS149
Jonas Renz99IK Norrköping FI146
Albin Rohde99Hammarby IF133
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF133
Rasmus Odden99Hellas FK123
Gustav Rohde99Hammarby IF123
Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IF123
10 Simon Forsell99Hammarby IF118

108113118123128133138142146149152155
S.Forsellooxxoxxx
R.Odden-oooxxx
A.Rohde---xoxxooxxx
J.Renz-----oooxoxxx
G.Rohde-ooxoxxx
L.Eriksson Nilsfo---xxoxxx
E.Harryson-----ooooxxoxoxxx
V.Wiberg---o-oxoxoxxoxoxxx
M.Forsberg---ooxxoxxx
L.Björklund-----xoooxoxxoxxx


P13 Stav
11 feb
Jonas Renz99IK Norrköping FI255
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF190
Petter Norss99Hammarby IF190
Albin Rohde99Hammarby IF170
Rasmus Odden99Hellas FK140
Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AISX

140150160170180190200210220235245255260
P.Norssoxooxoxxoxoxxx
J.Renz------oooxxooxoxxx
R.Oddenxoxxx
A.Rohdeooooxxx
N.Wallinxxx
M.Forsberg-oooooxxx


P13 Längdzon
12 feb
Jonas Renz99IK Norrköping FI4,95
Victor Wiberg99IK Stål4,65
John Karlsson99Hammarby IF4,55
Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS4,44
Albin Rohde99Hammarby IF4,11
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF4,10
William Henningson99Hammarby IF3,93
Gustav Rohde99Hammarby IF3,81
Gerog Eklöw99Hammarby IF3,79
10 Jonathan Lund99Hammarby IF3,78
11 Petter Norss99Hammarby IF3,49
12 Elliott Rudal99Hammarby IF3,48

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Rudal3,383,483,42X
W.Henningson3,883,932,633,76
V.Wiberg4,574,534,614,65
P.Norss3,413,443,493,26
J.Lund3,673,783,653,67
G.RohdeX3,713,813,67
M.Forsberg3,984,104,054,08
J.Renz4,784,944,954,93
A.Rohde4,05X4,114,03
G.Eklöw3,733,613,723,79
J.Karlsson4,444,374,254,55
L.Björklund4,444,314,344,21


P13 Kula3.0 kg
11 feb
Julius Backman Jääskeläinen99Visby IF Gute FIK10,06
Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS9,81
Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK8,87
Gustav Finney Nilsson99Täby IS8,28
Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IF6,92
Elliott Rudal99Hammarby IF6,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Finney Nilsson8,287,787,507,88
E.Rudal6,216,66X6,19
N.Jonsson8,688,878,028,67
J.Backman Jääskel9,7110,069,849,62
L.Eriksson Nilsfo6,596,566,926,65
L.Björklund9,819,539,269,52


P12 60m
Försök heat 111 feb
Elias Svensson00Hammarby IF 9.10q
Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo FK 9.17q
Edvin Persson00IFK Stocksund 9.32q
Paulo Cesar Del Bianco00IFK Stocksund 9.38q
Viktor Näslund00Boo IF10.90
Adam Nilsson00Boo IF10.92
Axel Johansson00Hammarby IF11.02

Försök heat 211 feb
Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund 8.93q
Ville Stenqvist00IFK Stocksund 9.03q
Filip Wetterqvist00IFK Stocksund 9.51
Oskar Lundqvist00Hässelby SK 9.55
Gustaf Lagerbielke00IFK Stocksund 9.72
Philip Sonego00Ösmo FK10.21
Ludvig Etsare00Hellas FK10.22

Försök heat 311 feb
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF 8.84q
Mikael Lundquist00Huddinge AIS 9.41
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS 9.54
Kevin Kjellgren00Tyresö FK 9.77
Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS 9.94
Fredrik Borg00Mälarhöjdens IK10.28
Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS10.99

Försök heat 411 feb
Felix Prins00IF Linnéa 8.77q
Isak Hansson00Huddinge AIS 9.76
Benjamin Averud00Hammarby IF 9.78
Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FK 9.86
Markus Asplund00Huddinge AIS 9.88
Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö 9.90
Jonathan Sköldmark00Hammarby IF10.11

Final11 feb
Felix Prins00IF Linnéa 8.74
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF 8.84
Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund 8.91
Ville Stenqvist00IFK Stocksund 8.99
Edvin Persson00IFK Stocksund 9.01
Elias Svensson00Hammarby IF 9.03
Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo FK 9.15
Paulo Cesar Del Bianco00IFK Stocksund 9.15


P12 600m
Finalheat 112 feb
Isak Lefvert00Mälarhöjdens IK 1:48.861
Nisse Fröling00Hellas FK 1:51.562
Elvin Engstam00IFK Stocksund 1:56.023
Gustaf Lagerbielke00IFK Stocksund 1:57.304
Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo FK 1:57.915
Joel Andersson 00Enköpings AI 2:00.308
Emil Tagesson00Täby IS 2:06.9912
Kalle Inde00IFK Stocksunddns-
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIFdns-
Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AISdns-

Finalheat 212 feb
Ville Stenqvist00IFK Stocksund 1:58.276
Markus Asplund00Huddinge AIS 1:59.097
Paulo Cesar Del Bianco00IFK Stocksund 2:04.179
Sebastian Wester00Hässelby SK 2:05.0310
Jacob Hördell00IF Linden 2:05.4911
Nils Söderqvist00Huddinge AIS 2:08.1913
Jonathan Ordonenez00IF Linden 2:13.5314
Edvin Johnsson00Visby IF Gute FIKdns-
Carl Levinson00Täby ISdns-
Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SKdns-


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK11.30q
Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö11.93q
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS12.53q
Mikael Lundquist00Huddinge AIS13.15
Jacob Hördell00IF Linden13.36
Jonathan Sköldmark00Hammarby IF14.26
Emil Tagesson00Täby ISdnf

Försök heat 212 feb
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF10.67q
Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo FK11.83q
Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK12.22q
Oliver Andreasson00Hammarby IF12.72q
Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS13.10q
Nils Söderqvist00Huddinge AIS13.18
Philip Sonego00Ösmo FK14.70
Carl Levinson00Täby ISdns

Final12 feb
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF10.47
Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK11.35
Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö11.60
Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo FK11.75
Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK12.24
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS12.31
Oliver Andreasson00Hammarby IF12.72
Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS12.73


P12 Höjd
12 feb
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF151
Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund147
Edvin Johnsson00Visby IF Gute FIK143
Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo FK131
Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK131
Joel Andersson 00Enköpings AI131
Edvin Persson00IFK Stocksund127
Filip Wetterqvist00IFK Stocksund127
Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK127
Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK127
11 Jonathan Ordonenez00IF Linden123
11 Oliver Andreasson00Hammarby IF123
13 William Hagman00Huddinge AIS123
13 Gustaf Lagerbielke00IFK Stocksund123
15 Andreas Varter00SK Kivilind123
16 Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS118
17 Erik Strömfelt00Hammarby IF118
18 Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS118
19 Nils Söderqvist00Huddinge AIS118
19 Kalle Inde00IFK Stocksund118
21 Philip Sonego00Ösmo FK118
22 Jonathan Sköldmark00Hammarby IF113
23 Emil Tagesson00Täby IS113
24 Pontus Olofsson00Mälarhöjdens IK108
25 Carl Levinson00Täby IS108

103108113118123127131135139143147151153
F.Widlundooooxoxoxxx
K.Inde-xoxxoxxx
J.Andersson -ooxoxxoxxx
A.Varterooxooxoxxx
W.Hagman-ooxoxxx
F.Wetterqvist-oooxxoxxx
C.Levinsonoxxoxxx
S.Löschneroooxxx
E.Strömfeltoxxooxxx
T.Karlsson-oooooxxx
O.Andreassonooooxxx
E.Cigéhnoooxxoxxx
P.Olofssonoxoxxx
G.Lagerbielke-ooxoxxx
A.Sjöberg-oooxxoxxx
L.Kimby-xxooxoxxoxoxxx
F.Hamreliusooooxxoxxx
E.Tagessonxoxoxxx
J.Ordonenezoooooxxx
E.Persson-ooooxxx
E.Johnsson-ooxooxooxxx
N.Söderqvistoxoxxoxxx
J.Sköldmarkooxxx
P.Stömne-ooooooooxoxxx
P.Sonegooxxoxxoxxx


P12 Trestegzon
11 feb
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF9,92
Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo FK9,35
Edvin Persson00IFK Stocksund9,01
Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK8,95
Filip Wetterqvist00IFK Stocksund8,90
Axel Palmgren00Mälarhöjdens IK8,79
Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK8,69
Oliver Andreasson00Hammarby IF8,62
Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS8,46
10 Markus Asplund00Huddinge AIS8,24
11 Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK8,14
12 Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö8,10
13 Mikael Lundquist00Huddinge AIS7,96
14 Kevin Kjellgren00Tyresö FK7,94
15 Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FK7,58
16 Isak Hansson00Huddinge AIS7,50
17 Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS7,48
18 Erik Strömfelt00Hammarby IF7,42
19 Ludvig Etsare00Hellas FK6,93
20 Jonathan Sköldmark00Hammarby IF6,92
21 Philip Sonego00Ösmo FK6,81
22 Axel Johansson00Hammarby IF6,68
23 Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS5,73
Leonard Kimby00IFK StocksundX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Wetterqvist8,638,90X8,53
J.Sköldmark6,866,886,92X
O.AndreassonX8,588,628,52
E.Persson9,018,468,408,58
L.Björninger8,14XXX
M.Lundquist7,897,967,747,57
A.Sjöberg8,538,958,718,33
A.Palmgren8,738,798,498,40
P.Sonego6,366,816,756,57
D.Friedman7,587,467,247,41
F.Hamrelius8,698,367,937,86
L.Etsare6,936,686,566,55
K.Kjellgren7,947,557,187,49
S.Löschner8,468,438,188,38
M.Åkerblom8,107,717,797,83
L.KimbyXXXX
E.Strömfelt7,297,35X7,42
E.Cigéhn7,397,347,48X
A.JohanssonX6,686,626,46
M.Asplund8,248,127,707,50
A.CigéhnX5,73XX
I.Hansson7,387,457,50X
P.Stömne9,859,929,66X
T.Karlsson8,808,519,049,35


P12 Kula3.0 kg
11 feb
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK8,73
Kevin Kjellgren00Tyresö FK8,02
Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS7,95
Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK7,43
Elias Svensson00Hammarby IF7,31
Edvin Johnsson00Visby IF Gute FIK7,05
Oskar Lundqvist00Hässelby SK7,04
Ville Stenqvist00IFK Stocksund6,96
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF6,88
10 Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK6,73
11 Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FK6,70
12 Erik Norberg00Hammarby IF6,54
13 Benjamin Averud00Hammarby IF6,51
14 Axel Johansson00Hammarby IF6,42
15 Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS6,34
16 Axel Nilsson00Boo IF5,78
17 Jonathan Sköldmark00Hammarby IF5,76
18 Isak Hansson00Huddinge AIS5,74
19 Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS5,14
20 Viktor Näslund00Boo IF5,11
21 Adam Nilsson00Boo IF4,90
22 Philip Sonego00Ösmo FK4,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Nilsson5,095,215,78X
E.Cigéhn5,496,346,176,29
V.Näslund4,944,695,114,87
E.Norberg6,545,695,726,36
S.Löschner6,837,956,717,62
F.Hamrelius7,397,277,437,17
D.Friedman6,396,136,536,70
E.Johnsson6,256,386,527,05
P.Sonego4,514,173,943,31
K.Kjellgren8,026,58X7,91
A.Cigéhn4,504,844,375,14
L.Björninger8,728,22X8,73
J.Sköldmark5,625,675,765,62
O.Lundqvist6,496,766,277,04
A.Johansson5,576,425,92X
V.Stenqvist6,456,626,806,96
B.Averud5,766,286,166,51
E.Svensson7,007,317,206,31
P.Stömne5,656,496,246,88
A.Sjöberg6,11X6,226,73
I.Hansson5,745,305,655,70
A.NilssonXX4,90X


P11 60m
Försök heat 111 feb
Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI 9.22q
Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK 9.30q
Cristiano Del Bianco01IFK Stocksund 9.32q
Juliuz DeFlon01Visby IF Gute FIK 9.50q
Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF 9.64q
Quentin Sumner01Hammarby IF 9.94

Försök heat 211 feb
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF 9.18q
Herman Helsing01Hammarby IF 9.81
Petter Sandkvist01Hammarby IF10.02
Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF10.20
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF10.32
Hampus Åkerman01Hammarby IF11.17
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SKdns

Försök heat 311 feb
Pelle Lyth Andersson01Hellas FK 9.20q
Erik Folkman01Hammarby IF 9.38q
Christian Wihlborg01Visby IF Gute FIK 9.82
Joel Axelsson Thonérfelth01Hammarby IF 9.83
William Petrén01Huddinge AIS10.10
Ludvig Gileborn01Hässelby SK10.15

Försök heat 411 feb
Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF 9.29q
Arvid Brikell01Hammarby IF 9.55q
Adam Fogelberg01Hammarby IF 9.71q
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS 9.79q
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF10.10
Benjamin Soto Selldahl01Hellas FK10.31
Jakob Bengtsson01Täby IS10.86

Försök heat 511 feb
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF 8.94q
Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.73q
Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK 9.87
Hannes Johansson Skaarud01Hammarby IF10.17
Morgan Martinsson01Hammarby IF10.74
Lee Sheppard01Hammarby IF11.04

Försök heat 611 feb
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK 9.58q
Kiran Karlström01Trångsvikens IF 9.70q
Joel Käck01Hammarby IF10.02
Erik Stintzing01Hammarby IF10.63
Jesper Smeding01Österhaninge IF10.90
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AISdns

Finalheat 111 feb
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF 8.86
Pelle Lyth Andersson01Hellas FK 9.05
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF 9.16
Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI 9.25
Erik Folkman01Hammarby IF 9.29
Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF 9.33
Cristiano Del Bianco01IFK Stocksund 9.56
Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK 9.58

Finalheat 211 feb
Juliuz DeFlon01Visby IF Gute FIK 9.46
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK 9.56
Arvid Brikell01Hammarby IF 9.74
Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.77
Adam Fogelberg01Hammarby IF 9.80
Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF 9.81
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS 9.87
Kiran Karlström01Trångsvikens IFdns


P11 600m
Finalheat 111 feb
Albert Nygren01Upsala IF 1:48.931
Pelle Lyth Andersson01Hellas FK 1:53.622
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK 1:57.033
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF 1:57.214
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS 1:57.265
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IFdns-
Christian Wihlborg01Visby IF Gute FIKdns-
Arvid Engström01Danderyds SKdns-

Finalheat 211 feb
Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI 1:59.616
Joel Axelsson Thonérfelth01Hammarby IF 2:03.697
Petter Sandkvist01Hammarby IF 2:07.309
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF 2:07.9910
Arvid Brikell01Hammarby IF 2:17.0014
Hannes Johansson Skaarud01Hammarby IF 2:25.5417
Erik Stintzing01Hammarby IF 2:27.1518
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AISdns-

Finalheat 311 feb
Juliuz DeFlon01Visby IF Gute FIK 2:06.638
Erik Folkman01Hammarby IF 2:10.6611
Herman Helsing01Hammarby IF 2:11.2712
Ludvig Gileborn01Hässelby SK 2:13.0613
Adam Fogelberg01Hammarby IF 2:18.9515
Lee Sheppard01Hammarby IF 2:23.1616
Abraham Frato01Österhaninge IF 2:31.1919
Hampus Åkerman01Hammarby IF 2:34.4020


P11 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Pelle Larsson01Hellas FK10.45q
Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK10.50q
William Petrén01Huddinge AIS11.82
Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS11.90
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF12.05
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF12.89
Oscar Agholm01Boo IF13.70
Max Styfberg01Hammarby IF13.88

Försök heat 212 feb
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF10.53q
Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK11.43
Joel Axelsson Thonérfelth01Hammarby IF11.44
Edvin Strandberg01Hammarby IF12.38
Hannes Johansson Skaarud01Hammarby IF12.53
Gabriel Georgsson01Boo IF12.98
Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF13.15

Försök heat 312 feb
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK10.47q
Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF11.05q
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta11.24q
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS11.30
Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF11.37
Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS11.78
Erik Stintzing01Hammarby IF13.31

Försök heat 412 feb
Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI10.44q
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF10.93q
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS11.65
Petter Sandkvist01Hammarby IF11.88
Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS12.12
Adam Fogelberg01Hammarby IF12.75
Abraham Frato01Österhaninge IF12.82

Final12 feb
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK10.13
Pelle Larsson01Hellas FK10.29
Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK10.33
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF10.43
Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI10.44
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF10.74
Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF11.15
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta11.34


P11 Höjd
12 feb
Pelle Larsson01Hellas FK139
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK139
Kiran Karlström01Trångsvikens IF131
Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK127
Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI127
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS127
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF123
Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS123
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta119
10 Joel Käck01Hammarby IF115
10 William Petrén01Huddinge AIS115
12 Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS115
13 Ludvig Gileborn01Hässelby SK115
14 Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF110
15 Joel Axelsson Thonérfelth01Hammarby IF110
16 Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS110
17 Petter Sandkvist01Hammarby IF110
18 Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF110
19 Gustav Skaring01Täby IS105
19 Hannes Johansson Skaarud01Hammarby IF105
19 Quentin Sumner01Hammarby IF105
22 Erik Stintzing01Hammarby IF95
23 Edvin Strandberg01Hammarby IF95
23 Gabriel Georgsson01Boo IF95
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IFX
Max Styfberg01Hammarby IFX

95100105110115119123127131135139143
S.Martinsson---ooooxxx
E.Habermannooxooxxx
P.Sandkvistoooxxoxxx
A.Engström--ooooooxxx
Q.Sumneroooxxx
O.Nordlundoxoxxx
P.Larssonoooooooxxx
G.Skaringoooxxx
M.Styfbergxxx
C.af Forselleso-oooxooxxx
H.Renzooxooxxx
A.Glavare Karlssooooxoxxx
O.Hammarbergoooooxxoxxx
P.Förnestigxxx
H.Johansson Skaaroxxx
K.Karlströmoooxoooxxx
E.Strandbergxoxxx
E.Stintzingoxxx
J.Käckoooxxx
G.Georgssonxoxxx
W.Petrénoooooxxx
T.Duvertoooxooxoxxx
J.Ekholmooooxoxxx
J.Axelsson Thonérxxooxxx
L.Gilebornoooxxoxxx
E.Lavettoxooxxoxxx


P11 Trestegzon
11 feb
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK9,18
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF9,01
Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI8,60
Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK8,53
Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK8,33
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS8,22
Kiran Karlström01Trångsvikens IF8,22
Joel Axelsson Thonérfelth01Hammarby IF8,19
Joel Käck01Hammarby IF8,05
10 Hannes Johansson Skaarud01Hammarby IF8,01
11 Herman Helsing01Hammarby IF7,93
12 Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF7,86
13 Quentin Sumner01Hammarby IF7,76
14 Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF7,72
15 Jakob Bengtsson01Täby IS7,53
16 Christian Wihlborg01Visby IF Gute FIK7,35
17 Petter Sandkvist01Hammarby IF7,34
18 Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF7,31
19 William Petrén01Huddinge AIS7,26
20 Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS7,20
21 Morgan Martinsson01Hammarby IF6,72
22 Jesper Smeding01Österhaninge IF6,54
23 Abraham Frato01Österhaninge IF6,52
24 Erik Stintzing01Hammarby IF6,49

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Lavett7,457,567,317,72
J.Smeding6,09X6,446,54
M.Martinsson6,726,336,506,71
J.Käck7,748,057,677,58
J.Bengtsson7,537,44X7,25
J.Axelsson Thonér7,997,177,928,19
A.FratoXXX6,52
P.Sandkvist7,347,016,806,85
J.Lilius8,228,098,13X
Q.SumnerXX7,767,11
C.Wihlborg7,357,297,177,19
V.Emanuelsson8,338,188,288,31
O.Hammarberg7,207,087,007,18
H.Johansson Skaar8,017,957,637,99
C.af Forselles9,068,889,079,18
E.Habermann6,727,867,527,79
W.Petrén7,217,267,256,86
E.Stintzing6,496,15X6,21
S.MartinssonX8,938,989,01
K.KarlströmX8,228,05X
H.Gemmel7,287,077,127,31
H.Helsing7,067,797,807,93
H.Renz8,608,538,388,31
A.Engström8,538,218,347,82


P11 Kula2.0 kg
12 feb
Kiran Karlström01Trångsvikens IF9,28
Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS8,18
Pelle Larsson01Hellas FK8,14
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS7,74
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK7,58
Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI7,55
Morgan Martinsson01Hammarby IF7,19
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF7,06
Joel Axelsson Thonérfelth01Hammarby IF7,03
10 Juliuz DeFlon01Visby IF Gute FIK6,93
11 William Petrén01Huddinge AIS6,93
12 Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF6,90
13 Christian Wihlborg01Visby IF Gute FIK6,87
14 Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta6,85
15 Edvin Strandberg01Hammarby IF6,39
16 Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS6,30
17 Ludvig Gileborn01Hässelby SK5,99
18 Abraham Frato01Österhaninge IF5,90
19 Petter Sandkvist01Hammarby IF5,81
20 Quentin Sumner01Hammarby IF5,47
21 Erik Stintzing01Hammarby IF5,08
22 Gabriel Georgsson01Boo IF5,08
23 Max Styfberg01Hammarby IF4,69
24 Oscar Agholm01Boo IF4,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Strandberg5,685,466,395,97
A.Abrahamsson 6,606,636,906,61
J.Axelsson Thonér7,036,376,736,85
J.Lilius7,747,557,207,70
C.Wihlborg6,876,546,746,86
T.Duvert6,856,426,226,85
C.af Forselles7,276,987,586,84
G.Georgsson4,705,084,484,28
L.Gileborn5,435,855,995,26
H.Renz7,556,397,047,02
A.Glavare Karlsso6,036,156,056,30
E.Stintzing4,994,564,845,08
Q.Sumner4,535,005,115,47
A.Frato5,795,735,905,36
W.Petrén6,396,936,586,04
J.Ekholm7,537,717,658,18
P.Larsson8,147,467,858,04
E.Lavett7,066,275,656,50
O.Agholm4,394,244,103,98
P.Sandkvist5,81X5,075,08
K.Karlström7,698,758,489,28
J.DeFlon6,936,716,365,74
M.Styfberg4,513,594,514,69
M.Martinsson5,796,937,077,19


P10 4-kamp
12 feb
Ludvig All02Täby IS9
Adam Röjvall 02Boo IF20
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö20
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK26
Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö39
David Århammar02IF Linnéa41
Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK Lidingö41
Melker Jeffner02Hammarby IF41
Rasmus Ringkvist02Tyresö FK53
10 Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK54
11 Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF54
12 Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö54
13 Ludvig Sahlström02Hanvikens SK65
14 Vilgot Thelm02Åkersberga SK71
15 Elias Kalo02Åkersberga SK71
16 Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK73
17 Alfred Mendoza Tenggren02Hammarby IF82
18 John Strandberg02Bromma IF88
19 Viktor Karlström02Hammarby IF91
20 Alvin Sjöström 02Hammarby IF101
21 Philip Castillo Bohlin02Hammarby IF104
22 Theo Wessman 02Bromma IF105
23 Arvid Styrman02Hässelby SK106
24 Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK107
25 Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK108
26 Morgan Berg Simpler02Hammarby IF108
27 Douglas Ljungholm02IFK Lidingö110
28 Linus Tagesson02Täby IS112
29 Alvin Sjöblom02Tyresö FK113
30 Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS115
31 David Parmryd02Hammarby IF117
32 John Olausson02Hammarby IF123
33 Adam Roupé02Tyresö FK130
34 Elis Sjöblom02Tyresö FK138
35 Oskar Vajlok02IFK Lidingö139
36 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö157


P10 Häck 40m
Finalheat 112 feb
Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK 8.156
Rasmus Ringkvist02Tyresö FK 8.278
John Olausson02Hammarby IF 9.0217
Morgan Berg Simpler02Hammarby IF 9.0418
Theo Wessman 02Bromma IF 9.1421
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK 9.5531
Douglas Ljungholm02IFK Lidingö 9.6933

Finalheat 212 feb
Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF 8.369
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK 8.3710
Melker Jeffner02Hammarby IF 8.4411
Aivis Berzins02Österhaninge IF 9.1320
Viktor Karlström02Hammarby IF 9.2224
William Jensen02Turebergs FK 9.5129

Finalheat 312 feb
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö 8.124
Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö 8.155
Linus Tagesson02Åkersberga SK 8.4612
Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö 8.7614
Ludvig Sahlström02Hanvikens SK 8.8315
David Parmryd02Hammarby IF 9.3928
Adam Roupé02Tyresö FK 9.5230
Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö10.4434

Finalheat 412 feb
Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK Lidingö 8.237
Vilgot Thelm02Åkersberga SK 8.5713
Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK 8.9016
Alvin Sjöblom02Tyresö FK 9.1019
Linus Tagesson02Täby IS 9.1722
Oskar Vajlok02IFK Lidingö11.1035
Elis Sjöblom02Tyresö FK11.4637

Finalheat 512 feb
Ludvig All02Täby IS 7.781
David Århammar02IF Linnéa 7.952
Adam Röjvall 02Boo IF 7.952
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 9.2726
Arvid Styrman02Hässelby SK 9.3627
Elias Kalo02Åkersberga SK11.1336
John Strandberg02Bromma IF13.1738

Finalheat 612 feb
Alvin Sjöström 02Hammarby IF 9.1923
Alfred Mendoza Tenggren02Hammarby IF 9.2725
Philip Castillo Bohlin02Hammarby IF 9.6532


P10 Längdzon
12 feb
David Århammar02IF Linnéa3,87
Ludvig All02Täby IS3,74
Anton Wetterqvist02IFK Stocksund3,71
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö3,68
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK3,50
Melker Jeffner02Hammarby IF3,49
Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö3,47
Adam Röjvall 02Boo IF3,47
Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK3,43
10 Linus Tagesson02Åkersberga SK3,38
11 Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK Lidingö3,33
12 Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö3,29
13 Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK3,24
14 Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK3,23
15 Rasmus Ringkvist02Tyresö FK3,22
16 Vilgot Thelm02Åkersberga SK3,17
17 Elias Kalo02Åkersberga SK3,17
18 Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF3,16
19 John Strandberg02Bromma IF3,13
20 Ludvig Sahlström02Hanvikens SK3,13
21 Aivis Berzins02Österhaninge IF3,10
22 Viktor Karlström02Hammarby IF3,08
23 Alfred Mendoza Tenggren02Hammarby IF3,02
24 Morgan Berg Simpler02Hammarby IF3,01
25 Arvid Styrman02Hässelby SK2,98
26 Melker Gussarsson02Hammarby IF2,96
27 Philip Castillo Bohlin02Hammarby IF2,91
28 Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK2,88
29 Alvin Sjöström 02Hammarby IF2,87
30 Douglas Ljungholm02IFK Lidingö2,86
31 Simon Jansson02Österhaninge IF2,85
32 Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK2,84
33 Max Samuelsson02Värmdö IF2,82
34 Ivo Löwencrantz02Hammarby IF2,77
35 Elis Sjöblom02Tyresö FK2,76
36 Theo Wessman 02Bromma IF2,74
37 John Olausson02Hammarby IF2,69
38 Ville Thomson02Hammarby IF2,61
39 David Parmryd02Hammarby IF2,61
40 Alvin Sjöblom02Tyresö FK2,58
41 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö2,56
42 Adam Roupé02Tyresö FK2,48
43 Linus Tagesson02Täby IS2,47
44 Måns Lindberg02Hammarby IF2,39
45 Oskar Vajlok02IFK Lidingö2,34
46 Emil Wik02Hammarby IF2,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Wessman 2,682,742,53
J.Strandberg3,122,963,13
O.Vajlok2,19X2,34
M.Berg Simpler3,012,842,82
A.Wetterqvist3,593,713,58
M.Samuelsson2,582,821,96
E.Kalo3,093,023,17
M.Tingberg2,672,842,73
M.Lindberg2,392,132,02
J.Olausson2,562,282,69
L.Werner3,423,473,44
S.Christenson2,882,672,84
G.AnderssonX2,162,56
V.Karlström3,083,002,88
E.Wik2,202,052,27
A.RoupéX2,48X
L.AllXX3,74
A.Styrman2,962,982,89
M.Gussarsson2,962,742,93
E.Sjöblom2,752,752,76
L.Sahlström3,073,132,90
J.Westerberg3,683,553,67
R.Ringkvist3,213,22X
I.Lidström3,303,373,50
I.Löwencrantz2,772,772,72
D.ParmrydX2,612,58
D.Ljungholm2,862,592,52
A.Röjvall 3,353,473,26
M.Bergqvist3,253,433,33
O.Taha3,252,893,29
V.Thomson2,612,452,58
A.Sjöström 2,822,722,87
L.Tagesson3,293,273,38
H.Ewertzh2,822,963,16
A.Berzins3,10XX
A.Sjöblom2,562,582,50
A.Peets2,763,232,97
L.Tagesson2,472,232,33
V.Thelm3,013,173,10
S.Jansson2,802,852,60
D.Århammar3,393,873,84
M.Jeffner3,493,463,49
P.Castillo Bohlin2,842,882,91
E.Hägge-LundbergX3,333,25
A.Mendoza Tenggre3,022,652,71
H.Olsson3,123,223,24

12 feb

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P10 Kula2.0 kg
12 feb
Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK7,86
Philip Castillo Bohlin02Hammarby IF7,57
Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK Lidingö7,31
Ludvig All02Täby IS7,09
Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF7,08
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK7,08
Melker Gussarsson02Hammarby IF6,77
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö6,57
Adam Röjvall 02Boo IF6,33
10 Linus Tagesson02Åkersberga SK6,30
11 David Århammar02IF Linnéa6,20
12 Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö6,20
13 Melker Jeffner02Hammarby IF6,06
14 Viktor Karlström02Hammarby IF6,06
15 John Strandberg02Bromma IF5,92
16 Rasmus Ringkvist02Tyresö FK5,87
17 Ludvig Sahlström02Hanvikens SK5,82
18 Oskar Vajlok02IFK Lidingö5,79
19 Adam Roupé02Tyresö FK5,68
20 Alvin Sjöström 02Hammarby IF5,68
21 Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö5,66
22 Elias Kalo02Åkersberga SK5,60
23 Vilgot Thelm02Åkersberga SK5,48
24 Theo Wessman 02Bromma IF5,45
25 Max Samuelsson02Värmdö IF5,44
26 Arvid Styrman02Hässelby SK5,36
27 Alfred Mendoza Tenggren02Hammarby IF5,27
28 Simon Jansson02Österhaninge IF5,22
29 Linus Tagesson02Täby IS5,16
30 Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK5,06
31 Alvin Sjöblom02Tyresö FK4,98
32 David Parmryd02Hammarby IF4,87
33 John Olausson02Hammarby IF4,86
34 Morgan Berg Simpler02Hammarby IF4,80
35 Ville Thomson02Hammarby IF4,76
36 Elis Sjöblom02Tyresö FK4,72
37 Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK4,66
38 Douglas Ljungholm02IFK Lidingö4,41
39 Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK4,26
40 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö3,98
41 Emil Wik02Hammarby IF3,97
42 Måns Lindberg02Hammarby IF3,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Jeffner5,676,056,06
A.Peets4,024,404,66
O.VajlokX4,975,79
D.Ljungholm4,413,043,82
M.Bergqvist6,086,937,86
V.Thelm5,175,485,42
J.Strandberg4,865,925,74
D.Parmryd4,87X4,82
S.Christenson3,994,264,19
A.Styrman5,365,01X
L.Werner5,075,255,66
V.Thomson3,374,394,76
E.SjöblomX4,664,72
L.Sahlström5,155,824,65
M.Berg Simpler3,894,803,93
A.Roupé5,685,63X
O.Taha6,204,855,29
M.Gussarsson6,676,336,77
I.Lidström6,446,587,08
S.Jansson5,224,474,43
R.Ringkvist5,475,255,87
L.All6,927,087,09
G.Andersson3,983,683,90
J.OlaussonX4,854,86
H.Olsson4,644,865,06
J.Westerberg6,256,576,16
A.Mendoza Tenggre4,135,274,75
M.SamuelssonX5,445,32
L.Tagesson4,885,095,16
T.Wessman 5,455,345,45
L.Tagesson5,505,876,30
P.Castillo Bohlin7,166,857,57
A.Röjvall 6,105,946,33
D.ÅrhammarX6,206,02
A.Sjöström X5,565,68
E.Wik3,973,433,18
M.Lindberg3,803,393,72
E.Hägge-Lundberg6,836,937,31
H.Ewertzh6,656,757,08
E.Kalo4,755,145,60
V.Karlström6,064,39X
A.Sjöblom4,894,984,87


P10 400m
Finalheat 112 feb
Adam Röjvall 02Boo IF72.811
Ludvig All02Täby IS74.452
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö75.594
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK78.315
Vilgot Thelm02Åkersberga SK84.9919
Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK Lidingö85.0020
David Århammar02IF Linnéa88.0527
Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK98.1138

Finalheat 212 feb
Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö82.9110
Melker Jeffner02Hammarby IF83.4111
Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö83.5512
Ludvig Sahlström02Hanvikens SK83.6013
Rasmus Ringkvist02Tyresö FK83.8614
Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF86.2422
Viktor Karlström02Hammarby IF88.6931
Elias Kalo02Åkersberga SK97.1237

Finalheat 312 feb
Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK78.986
Alfred Mendoza Tenggren02Hammarby IF80.787
John Strandberg02Bromma IF84.6216
Linus Tagesson02Täby IS85.3721
Alvin Sjöblom02Tyresö FK86.8523
Morgan Berg Simpler02Hammarby IF90.3532
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK90.4733
Philip Castillo Bohlin02Hammarby IFdnf-

Finalheat 412 feb
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK84.1815
David Parmryd02Hammarby IF84.8118
Theo Wessman 02Bromma IF87.0024
Arvid Styrman02Hässelby SK88.3728
Alvin Sjöström 02Hammarby IF88.5629
John Olausson02Hammarby IF93.5336
Adam Roupé02Tyresö FK99.3139
Oskar Vajlok02IFK Lidingö100.6541

Finalheat 512 feb
Anton Wetterqvist02IFK Stocksund75.003
Linus Tagesson02Åkersberga SK81.178
Douglas Ljungholm02IFK Lidingö82.559
Elis Sjöblom02Tyresö FK88.6830
Emil Wik02Hammarby IF99.8740
Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö100.8442
Måns Lindberg02Hammarby IF106.3243
Valdemar Roos02Hammarby IFdns-

Finalheat 612 feb
Melker Gussarsson02Hammarby IF84.6617
Tom Englund02Turebergs FK87.4725
Aivis Berzins02Österhaninge IF87.8826
William Jensen02Turebergs FK91.5334
Ivo Löwencrantz02Hammarby IF92.1935
Simon Jansson02Österhaninge IFdns-
Ville Thomson02Hammarby IFdns-


K 60m
Försök heat 111 feb
Jenny Melin93Strands IF 7.83q
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 7.93q
Sara Kviberg93Hellas FK 8.03q
Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö 8.18q
Nikita Burton94Eskilstuna FI 8.24
Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS 8.26
Sophia A Omar87Spårvägens FK 9.18

Försök heat 211 feb
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK 7.88q
Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK 8.04q
Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF 8.07q
Camilla Olsson89Hellas FK 8.21q
Sanna Ohlström94Rånäs 4H 8.33
Samantha Wikmark92Danderyds SK 8.42
Matilda Nilsson93Turebergs FK 8.87

Försök heat 311 feb
Josefin Palm94Gefle IF 7.82q
Caroline Taxén94Eskilstuna FI 8.12q
Johanna Hermansson93Hellas FK 8.17q
Anna Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK 8.22
Amelie Möller94Hammarby IF 8.56
Matilda Delefors94GoIF Tjalve 8.58
Lisa Grennberg93Turebergs FK 9.03

Försök heat 411 feb
Rebecca Larsson94Hässelby SK 7.97q
Isabelle Eurenius89Falu IK 7.97q
Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK 7.98q
Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS 8.07q
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK 8.15q
Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF 8.44

Finalheat 111 feb
Jenny Melin93Strands IF 7.69
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK 7.72
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 7.83
Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK 7.87
Isabelle Eurenius89Falu IK 7.90
Rebecca Larsson94Hässelby SK 7.92
Sara Kviberg93Hellas FK 8.04
Josefin Palm94Gefle IFDQtjuvstart

Finalheat 211 feb
Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK 8.04
Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS 8.04
Caroline Taxén94Eskilstuna FI 8.07
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK 8.10
Anna Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK 8.19
Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingödns
Camilla Olsson89Hellas FKdns
Johanna Hermansson93Hellas FKdns
Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IFdns


K 400m
Finalheat 111 feb
Frida Persson89Hammarby IF56.53126.63
Lynette Morgan91Hammarby IF57.08226.98
Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö57.08327.27
Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FK59.09928.25

Finalheat 211 feb
Jonna Tilgner84GoIF Tjalve57.38427.22
Betty Strandberg95Gefle IF58.07727.90
Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS60.761328.48
Lovisa Grönros93Hammarby IFDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 311 feb
Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS58.00627.24
Emelie Gabrielsson88Oskarshamns SK59.151028.05
Nikita Burton94Eskilstuna FI59.541127.34
Jenny Håland93IFK Tumba59.821228.33

Finalheat 411 feb
Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve57.96527.50
Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK58.66827.63
Emelie Bley93GoIF Tjalve61.131428.33
Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SKDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 511 feb
Julia Karlsson93Hammarby IF61.831629.32
Sanna Ohlström94Rånäs 4H62.951729.66
Jenni Ehn Gårdhage78Västerås FK63.532029.44
Josefin Edwall93Bromma IF65.442329.80

Finalheat 611 feb
Alexi Ramskog94Hammarby IF61.761529.25
Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF63.381929.69
Ellen Narfgren94Hammarby IF63.912229.27
Emma Forss94Hammarby IF67.312531.13

Finalheat 711 feb
Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF63.161829.68
Suzanna Romilson90FK Studenterna63.832129.40
Matilda Delefors94GoIF Tjalve66.862430.05


K 800m
Finalheat 112 feb
Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK 2:13.83165.71
Anna Silvander93Danderyds SK 2:17.41266.66
Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FK 2:17.51365.38
Erika Fyrvall87Hässelby SK 2:19.24566.44
Johanna Nissén Karlsson93Sävedalens AIK 2:22.26867.77
Lova Wåhlin92Hammarby IF 2:22.89965.13
Nathalie Rohlén90Spårvägens FKdns-

Finalheat 212 feb
Josefine Malmborg94Habo Friidrott 04 2:19.20468.48
Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK 2:19.45667.91
Lovisa Grönros93Hammarby IF 2:21.30768.71
Lisa Modin95Rånäs 4H 2:27.511268.22
Emma Gustafsson97Hässelby SK 2:27.781369.26
Therese Moberg93Sundsvalls FIdnf-69.29
Amanda Trense95Östersunds GIFDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 312 feb
Moa Rothman96Västerås FK 2:25.621072.36
Lidiya Ararso98Västerås FK 2:25.631172.52
Suzanna Romilson90FK Studenterna 2:28.221472.62
Alma Pihlblad96Högbo GIF 2:28.571572.66
Anna Jonsson Sundberg 94Bromma IF 2:31.741672.28
Sigrid Schoerner 94Hammarby IF 2:48.771774.95


K 1500m
Final11 feb
Hanna Bartholomew83Hässelby SK 4:28.18
Alem Tesfaye95Sundbybergs IK 4:42.85
Isabelle Brauer96Hässelby SK 4:48.53
Anna Silvander93Danderyds SK 4:58.31
Julia Ivehammar96Linköpings GIF 5:00.14
Julia Forsmark93IK Stål 5:02.16
Tyra Klein96Enhörna IF 5:09.34
Emilia Elofsson95Sävedalens AIK 5:09.50
Therese Moberg93Sundsvalls FI 5:19.73
10 Ellen Westman Persson96Hammarby IF 5:21.38
Johanna Nissén Karlsson93Sävedalens AIKdnf


K 3000m
Se Män 3000m12 feb


K Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK 8.92q
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK 9.27q
Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK 9.29q
Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF 9.43q
Felicia Berglind93Spårvägens FK 9.74
Johanna Hellgren92Bålsta IK 9.94

Försök heat 212 feb
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK 8.95q
Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS 8.99q
Therése Lindhe91IF Göta Karlstad 9.07q
Lowisa Hanning93IFK Lidingö 9.56q
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK 9.61
Ellinor Sundstrand94För. Gotländsk Friidrott 9.68

Final12 feb
Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS 8.98
Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK 9.00
Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF 9.04
Therése Lindhe91IF Göta Karlstad 9.07
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK 9.30
Lowisa Hanning93IFK Lidingö 9.76
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK13.05
Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FKdns


K Höjd
12 feb
Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF174
Johanna Hellgren92Bålsta IK171
Kristina Eriksson89Rånäs 4H171
Lina Löfqvist93Tierps IF168
Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK168
Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF159
Ellinor Snickars92Hässelby SK159
Madeleine SerenhovIFK Lidingö159
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK149

144149154159163168171174176180
A.Hjorthooxxx
L.Löfqvistooooxoxxx
S.Johnssonxoxxoxxx
C.Anderssonxooxooox--
E.Snickarsooxxx
S.Sandbergoxoxxoxxx
J.Hellgrenoooooxxx
M.Serenhovxxoxxx
K.Erikssonoxoxooxxx


K Stav
11 feb
Klara Vegerfors80Spårvägens FK370
Sofie Nyman94Upsala IF260
Sophia A Omar87Spårvägens FKX

240250260270340350360370380
K.Vegerfors----ooooxxx
S.Nymanoxxoxoxxx
S.Omar-xxx


K Längd
12 feb
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF5,89
Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5,79
Caroline Taxén94Eskilstuna FI5,69
Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF5,57
Therése Lindhe91IF Göta Karlstad5,52
Felicia Olsson95Tierps IF5,40
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK5,37
Tina Nordstrand81Sundbybergs IK5,19
Ellinor Persson96Täby IS5,17
10 Erika Löke95Falu IK5,11
11 Johanna Hellgren92Bålsta IK5,08
12 Ellinor Sundstrand94För. Gotländsk Friidrott5,03
13 Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS4,93
14 Hedda Hedenskog96Hässelby SK4,88
15 Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK4,83
16 Klara Lindbäck95Linköpings GIF4,76
17 Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK4,65
18 Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF4,58
19 Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK4,55
20 Linnea Lidbeck95Hammarby IF4,33
21 Michelle Inostroza95Turebergs FK4,29
22 Anna Stickler96Sundsvalls FI4,05
23 Joline Jansson96Östhammar FI3,87
Julia Wigren93Gefle IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Hellgren3,444,995,08
S.Törnros5,495,555,705,735,895,71
K.Lindbäck4,514,314,76
S.MossbergXX4,83
S.Jäger-StenbergX5,37X5,325,37X
M.Inostroza4,294,254,28
F.Carlsson4,554,374,45
E.Löke5,114,975,10
F.Olsson5,305,285,315,28X5,40
A.Stickler4,053,16X
J.WigrenXXX
C.Taxen5,325,445,534,29X5,69
E.SundstrandXX5,03
I.EkrothX4,374,58
T.LindheX5,235,044,815,185,52
H.Johnsson4,63X4,65
T.Nordstrand5,135,035,19X4,97X
F.Anonsen5,555,57XXX4,02
L.GabrielssonX4,93X
H.Hedenskog4,88XX
L.Lidbeck4,334,29
E.PerssonX4,975,17
J.JanssonXX3,87
L.Bergh5,74XX5,79XX


K Tresteg
11 feb
Angelica Ström81Gefle IF12,62
Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS11,92
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF11,92
Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK11,48
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba11,39
Ellinor Sundstrand94För. Gotländsk Friidrott11,02
Linda Nilsson93Södertälje IF10,92
Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland10,84
Johanna Pettersson94KFUM Örebro10,79
10 Malin Andersson97Gefle IF10,70
11 Idunn Fyksen Sooaru94Huddinge AIS10,45
12 Elsa Herlitz97Upsala IF10,18
13 Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF10,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Herlitz10,1810,1710,14
J.Pettersson10,7910,7910,63
I.Fyksen Sooaru10,459,98X
M.AnderssonX10,6110,70
L.NilssonX10,9210,8710,76XX
J.Sabir11,7311,5711,80X11,9211,78
A.Ström12,62XX12,37XX
E.Sundstrand10,9310,8310,9810,7211,02X
A.EngbergX11,48X11,2911,3811,30
J.Dyremark10,9811,0211,39XX10,82
L.Gustafsson10,3410,84X10,23
V.Engström Kindma10,059,9210,16
F.Lindström11,4811,4811,2411,8211,8511,92


K Kula4.0 kg
11 feb
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK10,53
Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK10,08
Ellinor Sundstrand94För. Gotländsk Friidrott9,80
Katarina Olofsson94Spårvägens FK9,05
Matilda Delefors94GoIF Tjalve8,70

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Olofsson8,978,469,058,668,418,71
M.Delefors8,388,70X8,368,458,09
S.Jäger-Stenberg10,539,7310,359,499,48
S.Sandberg9,709,689,7310,08XX
E.SundstrandX9,809,619,679,779,27


F17 60m
Försök heat 111 feb
Elin Lindell95Hammarby IF 8.22q
Nathalie Erlingcarl95Hässelby SK 8.35q
Olivia Jurcola96Hässelby SK 8.43
Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK 8.50
Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H 8.60
Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF 8.90
Hedvig Wolf96Danderyds SK 9.09

Försök heat 211 feb
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF 7.94q
Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF 8.24q
Julia Wide96Bromma IF 8.43
Hedda Hedenskog96Hässelby SK 8.44
Klara Sundberg96Spårvägens FK 8.50
Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK 8.58
Sara Pernbrink96Hammarby IF 8.64

Försök heat 311 feb
Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF 8.16q
Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve 8.21q
Caroline Ljungström95Täby IS 8.67
Klara Lindbäck95Linköpings GIF 8.80
Julia Wahlström96Bromma IF 8.95
Paulina Pellas96IF Åland 9.01
Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK 9.03
Alice Damirjian96Hässelby SK 9.93

Försök heat 411 feb
Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS 8.05q
Madeleine Rossi95Hammarby IF 8.39q
Desireé Ericsson96Linköpings GIF 8.54
Jennifer Karlsson96IK Norrköping FI 8.69
Linnea Lidbeck95Hammarby IF 8.81
Lisa Ögren96Hammarby IF 8.91
Kim Ander96Hässelby SK 8.97

Final11 feb
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF 7.82
Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS 8.02
Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF 8.23
Nathalie Erlingcarl95Hässelby SK 8.24
Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF 8.30
Elin Lindell95Hammarby IF 8.33
Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve 8.35
Madeleine Rossi95Hammarby IF 8.38


F17 400m
Finalheat 112 feb
Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS61.79129.04
Sofia Lindfors96Hellas FK61.94228.83
Sofia Nilsson95Linköpings GIF62.90428.61
Nike Alfredsson95Rånäs 4HDQ-tjuvstart

Finalheat 212 feb
Maria Håkansson95Bromma IF64.30529.01
Sofie Tholander93Hellas FK64.41629.01
Marika Nilsonne96IFK Lidingö64.91729.48

Finalheat 312 feb
Julia Ivehammar96Linköpings GIF62.68329.82
Caroline Ljungström95Täby IS65.36830.81
Julia Grut95IFK Lidingö72.02932.41


F17 1000m
Final11 feb
Amanda Trense95Östersunds GIF 3:07.45
Emma Fogelkvist95Spårvägens FK 3:10.37
Anna Dahlgren Rosén97Ingarö IF 3:14.96F15 1:a
Jonna Skog96Hässelby SK 3:21.62
Frida Ahlström96Turebergs FK 3:26.08
Malin Nyström95IFK Mora 3:29.23
Josefin Echardt97Spårvägens FK 3:54.84F15 2:a


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Erika Löke95Falu IK 9.19q
Ellinor Persson96Täby IS 9.35q
Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H 9.36q
Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS 9.46q
Malin Ekblad96Upsala IF10.01
Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK10.05
Emma Bouw96Upsala IFdnf

Försök heat 212 feb
Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK 8.91q
Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK 9.30q
Hannah Rossland95IFK Tumba 9.31q
Nathalie Erlingcarl95Hässelby SK 9.32q
Agnes Ritzer96IK Norrköping FI 9.55
Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve10.13
Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK10.50

Final12 feb
Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK 8.84
Erika Löke95Falu IK 9.18
Ellinor Persson96Täby IS 9.35
Nathalie Erlingcarl95Hässelby SK 9.35
Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK 9.36
Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4Hdnf
Rakel Rosshagen95Täby ISdns
Hannah Rossland95IFK Tumbadns


F17 Höjd
12 feb
Lois Östberg95Söderhamns IF164
Amanda Gabrielsson96Wärnamo SK164
Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK161
Fanny Källgren96IK Norrköping FI161
Anna Stickler96Sundsvalls FI161
Alice Hindersson96Spårvägens FK157
Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H157
Merili Varter 96SK Kivilind152
Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö152
10 Olivia Jurcola96Hässelby SK152
11 Elin Forsberg96Hammarby IF142
Anette Rydell95IF ÅlandX

137142147152157161164167170173
F.Källgren---ooxxoxxx
I.Pauksens--ooxxoxxx
L.Skantze---xoxxx
A.Hindersson--ooxoxxx
A.Gabrielsson----oxoxoxx
E.Forsberg-xox--
A.Rydellx--
A.Lindqvist--oooxoxxx
M.Varter ooxxooxxx
A.Stickler--xooxoxxoxxx
O.Jurcola--oxxoxxx
L.Östberg---ooxooxxx


F17 Stav
11 feb
Madeleine Rossi95Hammarby IF300
Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK260
Jennifer Brown95Hammarby IF250

200210220230240250260270280290300305
A.Sterner-ooooxxoxxoxxx
M.Rossi-----oooxxoxoxxoxxx
J.Brownoooxooxxoxxx


F17 Tresteg
11 feb
Sofia Nilsson95Gefle IF12,18
Anna Holmin95Upsala IF10,79
Sara Pernbrink96Hammarby IF10,77
Sofia Lindfors96Hellas FK10,64
Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H10,27
Paulina Pellas96IF Åland9,87
Jennifer Karlsson96IK Norrköping FI9,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.HolminXXX10,7910,45X
P.Pellas8,898,799,879,109,23X
I.Pauksens10,1410,2210,1610,279,2510,03
S.Lindfors10,5510,6410,64X
S.Nilsson12,18X11,8212,12X11,94
S.Pernbrink10,6210,6210,6010,5810,7110,77
J.Karlsson9,469,11X9,43X9,15


F17 Kula3.0 kg
11 feb
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK12,31
Nathalie Erlingcarl95Hässelby SK11,86
Emma Kullin95Huddinge AIS11,66
Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK11,65
Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve11,25
Linnea Jönsson95Upsala IF11,10
Ida Elm95Linköpings GIF10,81
Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H9,68
10 Emma Bouw96Upsala IF8,79
11 Stina Norss96Hammarby IF8,21
Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Mårtensson11,0110,7710,4211,1611,65X
I.Pauksens9,489,309,68
L.Jönsson10,9110,4110,3611,10X10,87
F.Öhrn-Selahn11,2412,1512,3111,4311,7812,04
N.Erlingcarl11,0611,86X
I.Elm10,50XXX10,81X
E.Kullin11,0610,5611,29X11,66X
R.HallerthXXX
S.Norss8,218,078,04
M.Ullgren11,1010,9711,1910,8611,1911,25
E.Bouw8,798,31X


F15 60m
Försök heat 111 feb
Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland 8.10q
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba 8.13q
Agnes Gille97Gefle IF 8.56
Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AI 8.60
Beata Tersander97Hammarby IF 8.80
Frida Levin97För. Gotländsk Friidrott 9.11

Försök heat 211 feb
Malin Andersson97Gefle IF 8.15q
Matilda Lindberg97Spårvägens FK 8.16q
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF 8.42
Lydia Sandgren97Åkersberga SK 8.75
Hanna Österberg97Hammarby IF 9.05
Veronika Nordin97Gefle IF 9.64

Försök heat 311 feb
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba 7.89q
Tove Björnsdotter Petterson97Hammarby IF 8.28q
Ellen Oweling97IFK Lidingö 8.29q
Olivia Bergman97Spårvägens FK 8.66
Tove Borg97Gefle IF 8.78
Nicole Oponowicz97Huddinge AIS 8.95

Försök heat 411 feb
Sandra Hentschel97Hammarby IF 8.12q
Beata Sunneborn97Spårvägens FK 8.48
Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba 8.49
Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS 8.49
Lisa Olsson97Boo IF 8.64
Liv Larsson97Spårvägens FK 8.82
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS 9.01

Final11 feb
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba 7.92
Sandra Hentschel97Hammarby IF 8.09
Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland 8.10
Malin Andersson97Gefle IF 8.13
Ellen Oweling97IFK Lidingö 8.22
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba 8.22
Tove Björnsdotter Petterson97Hammarby IF 8.27
Matilda Lindberg97Spårvägens FK 8.28


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba 9.02q
Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba 9.45q
Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF 9.48q
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF 9.91
Sandra Skogström97Täby IS10.65
Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS11.15
Matilda Grundström 97Huddinge AIS14.05

Försök heat 212 feb
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba 9.17q
Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland 9.26q
Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK 9.40q
Beata Tersander97Hammarby IF 9.80q
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK 9.84q
Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba 9.89
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS10.39
Hanna Strömbeck97Hammarby IF10.43

Final12 feb
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba 9.06
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba 9.12
Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland 9.13
Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK 9.35
Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba 9.44
Beata Tersander97Hammarby IF 9.75
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK 9.85
Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF10.74


F15 Höjd
11 feb
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba167
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba161
Fanny Maxeby97IK Norrköping FI158
Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK158
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK158
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS155
Mimmi Gustafsson97Ununge IF149
Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba146
Olivia Bergman97Spårvägens FK146
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF146
11 Agnes Gille97Gefle IF142
12 Frida Levin97För. Gotländsk Friidrott138
13 Veronika Nordin97Gefle IF133

123128133138142146149152155158161164167173
J.Wingqvist-ooooxxoxxx
L.Ekmanoooxoxxx
M.Gustafssonooxxoxxx
L.Östervallo-o-oxx-
E.Bohmanoxooxxooxxx
O.Bergmanooooxoxxx
E.Stenström oooxooxxx
A.Gilleooooxx-
V.Nordinoxoxxx
F.Maxebyooooooxxx
F.Levinooxxx
J.Dyremarko-o-xo-xxx
S.Östbyooooxxx


F15 Stav
11 feb
Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn280
Erica Edström97IFK Kristinehamn240
Isa Diamant97Hammarby IF240

200210220230240250260270280290
L.Piscator-----oooxxoxxx
I.Diamantxxoxoxoxooxxx
E.Edström--xxoxooxxx


F15 Längd
12 feb
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba5,39
Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland5,20
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba5,15
Matilda Grundström 97Huddinge AIS5,06
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF5,04
Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK5,02
Malin Andersson97Gefle IF4,98
amanda björkholm97Upsala IF4,97
Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS4,95
10 Beata Sunneborn97Spårvägens FK4,94
11 Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba4,85
12 Olivia Fors97Åkersberga SK4,81
13 Fanny Maxeby97IK Norrköping FI4,72
14 Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK4,68
15 Emelie Walcott97Turebergs FK4,64
16 Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF4,62
17 Lydia Sandgren97Åkersberga SK4,60
18 Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS4,59
19 Sandra Skogström97Täby IS4,58
20 Elsa Herlitz97Upsala IF4,55
21 Mikaela Waernulf97Västerås FK4,45
22 Frida Levin97För. Gotländsk Friidrott4,37
23 Agnes Gille97Gefle IF4,34
24 Nicole Oponowicz97Huddinge AIS4,30
25 Linnea Funk97Hässelby SK4,27
26 Tove Borg97Gefle IF4,18
27 Nora Johansson97Spårvägens FK4,07
28 Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS3,98
29 Veronika Nordin97Gefle IF3,73
30 Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba2,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Östervall4,945,155,08
M.Nordén2,91XX
T.Borg3,903,944,18
L.Funk4,064,124,27
N.Johansson4,054,054,07
V.NordinXX3,73
M.WaernulfX4,45X
E.Walcott4,374,574,64
L.Sandgren4,604,214,38
S.Skogström4,544,544,58
M.AnderssonXX4,98
F.Levin4,314,374,31
O.Fors4,814,614,62
M.Grundström X5,064,93
J.Wingqvist4,494,514,68
E.Karlsson3,98XX
B.Sunneborn4,644,864,94
E.Bohman5,02X4,88
N.Oponowicz4,213,874,30
E.Herlitz4,554,39X
J.Dyremark5,23X5,39
L.Ekman5,044,994,85
S.ÖstbyX4,824,85
F.Maxeby4,544,724,56
A.Gille3,964,344,08
O.Björklund4,464,594,95
L.Gustafsson4,62XX
L.Gustafsson5,105,065,20
a.björkholm4,884,874,97
E.Stenström X4,564,59


F15 Kula3.0 kg
12 feb
Sandra Skogström97Täby IS11,51
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba10,48
Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF10,13
Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS9,83
Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SK9,54
Frida Levin97För. Gotländsk Friidrott9,33
Agnes Gille97Gefle IF8,97
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF8,38
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK6,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Skogström11,5110,6310,6210,58
J.DyremarkX10,48
C.Danko9,549,339,45X
L.Ekman7,708,388,177,74
V.Engström Kindma9,68X9,6210,13
O.Björklund9,839,569,699,76
J.WingqvistX6,65
F.Levin9,328,829,33X
A.Gille8,788,298,978,28


F14 60m
Försök heat 111 feb
Ylva Jakobsson98Hammarby IF 8.52q
Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö 8.58q
Moa Nyqvist98Gefle IF 8.63q
Ragna Klinthäll98IK Norrköping FI 8.65q
Amanda Seger98Gefle IF 8.92
Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF 8.95
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 9.16
Beatrice Fröjd98Hammarby IF 9.73

Försök heat 211 feb
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 8.25q
My Samuelsson98Värmdö IF 8.86
Linda Skoglund98Gefle IF 8.86
My Lindqvist98Hammarby IF 9.07
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS 9.21
Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS 9.25
Hanne Retsloff98Hammarby IF 9.29

Försök heat 311 feb
Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI 8.28q
Efe Agbonkhese98Hammarby IF 8.36q
Josefin Lundblad98Gefle IF 8.49q
Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF 8.64q
Karin Östberg98Bromma IF 8.71q
Ella Strömfelt98Hammarby IF 9.19
Magdalena Åkeson98Hammarby IF 9.29
Alicia Svensson98IFK Tumba 9.75

Försök heat 411 feb
Maja Almgren98För. Gotländsk Friidrott 8.16q
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF 8.39q
Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS 8.46q
Johanna Norberg98Täby IS 8.72q
Matilda Sjöholm98Hammarby IF 8.94
Caroline Fritz98Hammarby IF 8.97
Frida Pettersson98För. Gotländsk Friidrott 8.98
Clara Kristensen98Hammarby IF 9.34

Försök heat 511 feb
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba 8.25q
Helena Kolte98Täby IS 8.68q
Emma Hultström98Hammarby IF 8.96
Bianca Salming98Täby IS 9.06
Julia Brunnstedt98Hammarby IF 9.06
Freja Gemmel98Hammarby IF 9.18
Fanny von Matérn98Täby IS 9.80

Finalheat 111 feb
Maja Almgren98För. Gotländsk Friidrott 8.08
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba 8.19
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 8.22
Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI 8.23
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF 8.40
Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS 8.47
Efe Agbonkhese98Hammarby IF 8.51
Josefin Lundblad98Gefle IF 8.56

Finalheat 211 feb
Ylva Jakobsson98Hammarby IF8.50
Ragna Klinthäll98IK Norrköping FI 8.53
Karin Östberg98Bromma IF 8.67
Johanna Norberg98Täby IS 8.73
Helena Kolte98Täby IS 8.76
Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF 8.96
Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingödns
Moa Nyqvist98Gefle IFdns


F14 1000m
Final11 feb
Maya Aboreslan98Hässelby SK 3:18.93
Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF 3:19.01
Johanna Andersson98Turebergs FK 3:22.49
Emma Jansson98IK Westmannia FI 3:26.91
Agnes Jansson98IK Westmannia FI 3:39.96
Jessica Nylander Leslie98Tullinge-Tumba FF 3:59.74
Ella Strömfelt98Hammarby IFdnf


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF 9.57q
Helena Kolte98Täby IS 9.61q
Ylva Jakobsson98Hammarby IF 9.68q
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba10.17q
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF10.22q
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS10.25
Nora Karlsson Kazeem98Hässelby SK10.57
Johanna Sundström98Täby ISdnf

Försök heat 212 feb
Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI 9.56q
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 9.59q
Bianca Salming98Täby IS10.20q
Amanda Seger98Gefle IF10.66
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF10.82
Hanne Retsloff98Hammarby IF12.10
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumbadnf

Final12 feb
Helena Kolte98Täby IS 9.58
Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF 9.63
Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI 9.64
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 9.65
Ylva Jakobsson98Hammarby IF 9.75
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba 9.79
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF10.19
Bianca Salming98Täby IS10.25


F14 Höjd
11 feb
Bianca Salming98Täby IS160
Frida Pettersson98För. Gotländsk Friidrott152
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS152
Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF149
Helena Kolte98Täby IS149
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba149
Moa Nyqvist98Gefle IF146
Ragna Klinthäll98IK Norrköping FI142
Maria Södergren98Täby IS142
10 Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF142
11 Josefin Herstedt98Hammarby IF142
12 Lova Landerholm98Hässelby SK138
13 Karin Östberg98Bromma IF133
13 Caroline Fritz98Hammarby IF133
15 Elin Sjöström98Tullinge-Tumba FF133
15 Emma Hultström98Hammarby IF133
17 Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS133
18 Emma Jansson98IK Westmannia FI133
19 Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS128
19 My Samuelsson98Värmdö IF128
21 Agnes Jansson98IK Westmannia FI128
22 Alicia Svensson98IFK Tumba128

123128133138142146149152155158160162
A.Svenssonoxxoxxx
M.Nyqvist---ooxoxxx
H.Gutemar-Rilegår-oxxx
B.Salming---ooooooxxooxxx
M.Södergrenooxooxoxxx
E.Hultström-oxoxxx
R.Klinthäll-ooxoxoxxx
M.Samuelsson-oxxx
P.Hansson--oooooxxx
H.Kolte--ooooxoxxx
J.Herstedt-ooxoxxoxxx
A.Janssonoxoxxx
E.Sjöströmooxoxxx
I.Fritzdorf-Kåber-oxxooxoxxx
K.Östbergoooxxx
E.Janssonoxoxxoxxx
F.Pettersson--ooxooxooxxx
J.Dahlbäckoxoxoxxx
L.Frobe--oooooxoxxx
L.Landerholm-oooxxx
C.Fritz-ooxxx
M.Eriksson--oooxoxoxxx


F14 Stav
11 feb
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF270
Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS260
Amanda Seger98Gefle IF210
Ella Strömfelt98Hammarby IFX

180190200210220230240250260270280
F.Bodaxell-o--oooxoxoxxx
E.Strömfelt------xxx
A.Segeroooxxoxxx
I.Fritzdorf-Kåber------oooxxoxxx


F14 Längd
12 feb
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba5,08
Maja Almgren98För. Gotländsk Friidrott4,90
Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS4,79
Helena Kolte98Täby IS4,75
Josefin Lundblad98Gefle IF4,58
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF4,49
Efe Agbonkhese98Hammarby IF4,46
Magdalena Åkeson98Hammarby IF4,43
Caroline Fritz98Hammarby IF4,43
10 Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF4,39
11 Johanna Andersson98Turebergs FK4,38
12 Bianca Salming98Täby IS4,37
13 Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS4,35
14 My Samuelsson98Värmdö IF4,28
15 Maria Lindeberg98Upsala IF4,28
16 Maria Södergren98Täby IS4,27
17 Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF4,22
18 Frida Pettersson98För. Gotländsk Friidrott4,15
19 Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba4,10
20 Ylva Jakobsson98Hammarby IF4,09
21 Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS4,08
22 Amanda Seger98Gefle IF4,06
23 Alicia Svensson98IFK Tumba4,03
24 Julia Brunnstedt98Hammarby IF4,00
25 Sofie Håkansson98Åkersberga SK3,95
26 Jessica Nylander Leslie98Tullinge-Tumba FF3,83
27 Hanne Retsloff98Hammarby IF3,83
28 Johanna Sundström98Täby IS3,81
29 Tea Capelle98Hammarby IF3,79
30 Linda Skoglund98Gefle IF3,71
31 Linnéa Anonsen98Gefle IF3,66
32 Vilma Andersson98Hammarby IF3,62
33 Mina Bouizem Byström98Hammarby IF3,57
34 Beatrice Fröjd98Hammarby IF3,54
35 Fanny von Matérn98Täby IS3,34

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Andersson4,224,234,38X
A.Seger3,853,854,063,84
J.Brunnstedt2,363,834,00X
M.Södergren4,273,994,274,22
L.AnonsenX2,373,663,63
S.LindhXX4,39X
M.Almgren4,904,86X4,62
B.FröjdX3,54X3,23
F.Bodaxell4,724,564,794,61
I.Fritzdorf-Kåber4,264,164,494,04
H.Kolte4,49X4,564,75
M.Samuelsson4,114,034,284,24
L.Skoglund3,713,573,583,56
M.Bouizem Byström3,553,572,27X
S.Håkansson3,95X3,953,79
A.SvenssonX4,033,903,95
J.Lundblad3,394,494,554,58
M.Åkeson4,364,434,284,06
F.von Matérn2,873,263,263,34
C.Fritz4,434,184,294,19
H.Gutemar-Rilegår3,814,074,054,08
J.Nylander Leslie3,733,723,653,83
F.Pettersson4,153,334,044,04
T.Olsson3,494,10X3,77
J.Dahlbäck4,054,114,224,35
M.Lindeberg4,284,193,974,05
J.SundströmXX3,81X
Y.JakobssonXX4,09X
H.Retsloff3,83X3,523,59
M.Eriksson4,514,955,025,08
B.Salming4,37X4,334,35
H.Kapell4,224,063,204,10
E.Agbonkhese4,374,464,464,34
V.Andersson3,453,583,253,62
T.Capelle3,793,703,763,62

12 feb

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F14 Kula3.0 kg
12 feb
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF11,57
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba11,54
Bianca Salming98Täby IS10,57
Amanda Malmehed98Linköpings GIF10,38
Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS9,66
Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF9,34
Alicia Svensson98IFK Tumba8,62
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba8,01
Maria Södergren98Täby IS7,93
10 Jessica Nylander Leslie98Tullinge-Tumba FF7,67
11 Emma Hultström98Hammarby IF7,53
12 My Samuelsson98Värmdö IF7,43
13 Ebba Westerberg98Gefle IF6,90
14 Frida Pettersson98För. Gotländsk Friidrott6,55
15 Carolina Ohlgren98Österhaninge IF6,45
16 Lisa Rooslien98Bromma IF6,43
17 Fanny von Matérn98Täby IS5,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Berghäll9,348,079,02X
C.Ohlgren6,386,206,455,60
T.Olsson7,217,357,388,01
M.Södergren7,746,537,936,78
F.von Matérn4,995,105,105,07
F.Bodaxell9,669,25XX
F.Pettersson6,466,296,156,55
B.Salming9,7010,5510,5710,18
G.Ahlberg11,5710,3910,6610,67
E.Hultström6,656,947,187,53
A.Svensson8,298,627,758,18
E.Westerberg6,906,476,886,37
J.Nylander Leslie6,657,667,647,67
L.Rooslien6,285,926,156,43
A.Malmehed10,1810,3110,2610,38
M.Eriksson11,1011,5410,97X
M.Samuelsson7,076,925,747,43


F13 60m
Försök heat 111 feb
Vilma Åkerman99Gefle IF 8.63q
Rebecka Krantz99Huddinge AIS 8.77q
Wilma Dahlgren99Bromma IF 8.99q
Daniella Ekström99Örbyhus IF 9.13q
Hedda Jarl99Hammarby IF 9.18
Michelle Remmer99IF Åland 9.52
Celine Yttring99IF Åland 9.74

Försök heat 211 feb
Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF 8.69q
Julia Dyrke99Hammarby IF 8.80q
Claire Duong99Hammarby IF 8.83q8.822
Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF 9.27
Alva Cederholm99IK Stål 9.28
Hanna Jensen99Hammarby IF 9.49
Hanna Ambuhm99Täby IS 9.51
Jasmine Soto Selldahl99Hellas FK 9.53

Försök heat 311 feb
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål 8.61q
Stina Erlandsson 99Huddinge AIS 8.83q8.830
Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF 9.23
Emma Levin99För. Gotländsk Friidrott 9.44
Karin Boestad99IFK Lidingö 9.55
Stina Franzén99Hammarby IF 9.76
Elin Degerholm99Hammarby IF10.38
Peggy Lindqvist99Gefle IFdns

Försök heat 411 feb
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF 8.43q
Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland 8.87q
Linnea Karlsson99IK Norrköping FI 9.01q
Nora Wärn99Hammarby IF 9.08q
Hanna Bielke99Täby IS 9.27
Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK 9.32
Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö 9.33
Svea Kågemark99Hammarby IF10.40

Försök heat 511 feb
Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS 8.54q
Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK 8.89q
Sonja Svidén99IFK Lidingö 9.13q
Hedvig Blom99Gefle IF 9.22
Hermin Werner99Hammarby IF 9.31
Maria Söderlund99IF Åland 9.32
Josefin Ekvall99Täby IS 9.52
Linnéa Björk99Huddinge AISdns

Finalheat 111 feb
Vilma Åkerman99Gefle IF 8.34
Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS 8.45
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF 8.49
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål 8.56
Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF 8.67
Rebecka Krantz99Huddinge AIS 8.78
Julia Dyrke99Hammarby IF 8.88
Claire Duong99Hammarby IF 8.90

Finalheat 211 feb
Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland 8.75
Stina Erlandsson 99Huddinge AIS 8.91
Wilma Dahlgren99Bromma IF 8.92
Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK 8.93
Nora Wärn99Hammarby IF 8.94
Linnea Karlsson99IK Norrköping FI 8.97
Daniella Ekström99Örbyhus IF 9.02
Sonja Svidén99IFK Lidingö 9.08


F13 600m
Finalheat 112 feb
Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK 1:43.741
Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK 1:49.682
Hedda Jarl99Hammarby IF 1:49.913
Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF 1:52.764
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF 1:53.685
Frida Ahlund99Upsala IF 1:55.126
Maria Söderlund99IF Åland 1:57.3010
Elin Andersson99Hammarby IF 2:01.0611

Finalheat 212 feb
Claire Duong99Hammarby IF 1:55.787
Hedvig Blom99Gefle IF 1:56.198
Joy Thunberg99IFK Lidingö 1:57.149
Michelle Remmer99IF Åland 2:01.8212
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS 2:02.5513
Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö 2:10.7814
Celine Yttring99IF Åland 2:12.5115
Anna Hedlund99Tyresö FKdns-


F13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS10.23q
Peggy Lindqvist99Gefle IF10.43q
Vilma Åkerman99Gefle IF11.15q
Linnea Johansson99IK Norrköping FI11.15q
Daniella Ekström99Örbyhus IF11.62
Emma Levin99För. Gotländsk Friidrott12.47
Alva Cederholm99IK Stål13.87
Svea Kågemark99Hammarby IF16.03

Försök heat 212 feb
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål10.21q
Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF10.36q
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF10.74q
Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK11.20q
Matilda Sönnergaard99IF Linnéa12.61
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS12.70
Hanna Jensen99Hammarby IF13.12
Mea Fritz99Hässelby SKdns

Final12 feb
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål 9.88
Vilma Åkerman99Gefle IF 9.92
Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS 9.93
Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF10.42
Peggy Lindqvist99Gefle IF10.46
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF10.68
Linnea Johansson99IK Norrköping FI10.84
Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK11.44


F13 Höjd
11 feb
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF152
Hanna Bielke99Täby IS148
Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF148
Peggy Lindqvist99Gefle IF145
Daniella Ekström99Örbyhus IF145
Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK139
Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF139
Kajsa Götbo99Stora Skedvi IK139
Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK139
10 Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö131
11 Julia Dyrke99Hammarby IF131
11 Sonja Svidén99IFK Lidingö131
11 Rebecka Krantz99Huddinge AIS131
14 Hanna Ambuhm99Täby IS131
15 Michelle Remmer99IF Åland126
16 Hanna Jensen99Hammarby IF121
16 Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland121
16 Emma Levin99För. Gotländsk Friidrott121
19 Hermin Werner99Hammarby IF116
Svea Kågemark99Hammarby IFX

116121126131135139142145148151152153
R.Krantzoooxoxxx
J.Karlsson----oxoxxx
H.Jensenooxxx
J.Dyrkeoooxoxxx
H.Werneroxxx
D.Ekströmoooooooxxoxxx
E.Levinoo0xxx
S.Södergårdhooxxx
K.Hammarström---oxooxxx
J.Hellmanooooxxx
M.Remmero0oxxx
S.Svidénoo0xoxxx
L.Kalderén--ooxxoxxoxxx
H.Ambuhmoo0xxoxxx
K.Götbo--oooxoxxx
F.Jansson---oxoooxoxoxxx
R.Cianelli----oooxoxoxxoxoxxx
P.Lindqvist--ooxooxxoxoxxx
H.Bielke----oooxoxoxxx
S.Kågemarkxxx


F13 Stav
12 feb
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål262
Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF202
Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK182
Hedda Jarl99Hammarby IF162

142152162172182187192197202207252262267
M.Lundmarkoooxxoxoooxooxxx
I.Thunberg-------ooooxxoxxx
H.Jarlxooxxoxxx
M.Fritz--ooxxoxxx


F13 Längdzon
12 feb
Vilma Åkerman99Gefle IF4,98
Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS4,90
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål4,85
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF4,83
Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF4,77
Stina Erlandsson 99Huddinge AIS4,66
Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF4,56
Linnea Johansson99IK Norrköping FI4,49
Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK4,46
10 Wilma Dahlgren99Bromma IF4,44
11 Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland4,41
12 Daniella Ekström99Örbyhus IF4,38
13 Peggy Lindqvist99Gefle IF4,38
14 Maria Söderlund99IF Åland4,28
15 Kajsa Götbo99Stora Skedvi IK4,21
16 Claire Duong99Hammarby IF4,20
17 Alva Cederholm99IK Stål4,18
18 Elin Sköld99IK Norrköping FI4,17
19 Hedvig Blom99Gefle IF4,16
20 Emma Levin99För. Gotländsk Friidrott4,13
21 Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK4,12
22 Hermin Werner99Hammarby IF4,07
23 Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF4,02
24 Matilda Sönnergaard99IF Linnéa4,02
25 Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö3,95
26 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS3,94
27 Celine Yttring99IF Åland3,90
28 Joy Thunberg99IFK Lidingö3,56
29 Emma Söderqvist99Huddinge AIS3,47
30 Emel Kulbay Ahlsten99Hellas FK3,31
31 Svea Kågemark99Hammarby IF3,30
32 Jasmine Soto Selldahl99Hellas FK3,11
33 Anna Hedlund99Tyresö FK2,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Thunberg3,563,423,513,48
K.Götbo4,124,144,164,21
E.Sköld4,174,074,114,00
J.Hellman3,793,873,843,95
A.Hedlund2,632,392,64X
L.Kalderén3,973,984,054,12
M.Lundmark4,023,983,963,60
C.Yttring3,873,903,763,86
P.Lindqvist4,384,284,314,32
I.Thunberg4,744,684,814,85
V.Åkerman4,344,484,404,98
H.Werner3,903,924,073,82
S.Erlandsson 4,664,374,324,55
E.LevinX4,134,133,77
M.Fritz4,464,444,364,24
L.Glavare Karlsso3,762,893,943,73
J.Soto Selldahl3,063,092,983,11
E.Söderqvist3,333,413,473,37
S.SödergårdhX3,864,224,41
S.Kågemark3,303,213,20X
J.Karlsson4,604,724,764,77
M.Söderlund4,214,284,194,19
C.Duong3,893,834,204,06
C.Eriksson4,904,794,764,71
D.Ekström4,384,334,294,28
W.Dahlgren4,444,113,37X
E.Kulbay Ahlsten2,973,283,313,26
H.Blom4,134,033,994,16
R.Cianelli4,814,834,804,81
L.Johansson4,424,494,48X
M.Sönnergaard3,803,023,954,02
A.Cederholm3,963,91X4,18
F.Jansson4,564,534,324,55

12 feb

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F13 Kula2.0 kg
11 feb
Hanna Bielke99Täby IS11,95
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF11,13
Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK9,39
Emma Levin99För. Gotländsk Friidrott8,81
Kajsa Götbo99Stora Skedvi IK8,44
Julia Dyrke99Hammarby IF8,35
Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF8,10
Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF8,03
Maria Söderlund99IF Åland8,01
10 Nora Sorcini99Huddinge AIS7,92
11 Nora Wärn99Hammarby IF7,65
12 Hanna Ambuhm99Täby IS7,20
13 Michelle Remmer99IF Åland6,95
14 Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö6,93
15 Karin Boestad99IFK Lidingö6,72
16 Celine Yttring99IF Åland6,64
17 Josefin Ekvall99Täby IS6,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Levin8,568,818,117,69
C.Yttring5,836,476,636,64
R.Cianelli10,9010,9510,0911,13
K.Götbo7,158,447,838,19
M.Remmer6,726,246,95X
L.Kalderén8,669,108,349,39
H.Ambuhm7,206,897,057,13
N.Wärn7,65X7,547,08
J.Hellman6,806,496,136,93
F.Jansson8,037,67X7,28
M.Söderlund7,397,517,228,01
M.Lundmark8,107,146,797,41
K.Boestad6,446,726,035,85
J.Ekvall6,096,596,406,33
N.Sorcini7,777,927,63X
H.Bielke11,1311,0211,95X
J.Dyrke8,357,356,947,63


F12 60m
Försök heat 111 feb
Rebecca Chudi00IF Linnéa 9.05q
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 9.21q
Josefin Knudsen00Hammarby IF 9.21q
Siri Winell00Hammarby IF 9.58
Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF 9.73
My Jansson00Österhaninge IF10.03
Anni Pellas 00IF Åland11.04

Försök heat 211 feb
Anna Ardbo00Täby IS 9.07q
Agnes Andersson00Täby IS 9.12q
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS 9.51
Nora Odelius00Hammarby IF 9.70
Emma Hultén00Täby IS 9.81
Vera Söderström00Hammarby IF 9.99
Jenny Mattsson00IFK Lidingö10.68

Försök heat 311 feb
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF 8.58q
Jacom Öman95Danderyds SK 9.11q
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS 9.12q
Vilda Ekhorn00IF Linnéa 9.35q
Elvira Godines00IF Linnéa 9.45q
Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK 9.73
Johanna Öberg00Boo IF10.08

Försök heat 411 feb
Agnes Hill00Kvarnsvedens GoIF 9.08q
Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland 9.22q
Anna Njie00Turebergs FK10.04
Felicia Danielsson00Huddinge AIS10.13
Filippa Öberg00Boo IF10.39
Johanna Stenlund00Österhaninge IF10.93

Försök heat 511 feb
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF 8.76q
Moa Holm00IFK Lidingö 9.24q
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba 9.29q
Vendela Svalner00IF Linnéa 9.30q
Kajsa Jansson00IK Westmannia FI 9.73
Alexandra Nygren00Hammarby IF 9.89
Minna Berg00Hammarby IF10.08

Finalheat 111 feb
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF 8.52
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF 8.75
Jacom Öman95Danderyds SK 8.88
Agnes Hill00Kvarnsvedens GoIF 9.02
Rebecca Chudi00IF Linnéa 9.10
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS 9.10
Anna Ardbo00Täby IS 9.15
Agnes Andersson00Täby IS 9.18

Finalheat 211 feb
Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland 9.31
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 9.32
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba 9.36
Vilda Ekhorn00IF Linnéa 9.42
Moa Holm00IFK Lidingö 9.42
Josefin Knudsen00Hammarby IF 9.42
Vendela Svalner00IF Linnéa 9.53
Elvira Godines00IF Linnéa 9.63


F12 600m
Finalheat 112 feb
Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK 1:54.801
Frida Johansson00Karlskoga FI 1:56.532
Victoria Richardson00Hammarby IF 1:56.723
Vilda Ekhorn00IF Linnéa 1:57.784
Siri Samuelberg00Hammarby IF 2:05.545
Elvira Godines00IF Linnéa 2:10.417
Felicia Danielsson00Huddinge AIS 2:11.348

Finalheat 212 feb
Cornelia Alm00Täby IS 2:06.216
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS 2:11.749
Jenny Mattsson00IFK Lidingö 2:14.4110
Felicia Liljehäll00Turebergs FK 2:21.1311
Emmie Grandin00Huddinge AIS 2:21.3112
Emma Lidman00Huddinge AIS 2:21.5113


F12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba10.95q
Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK11.21q
Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF13.10
Rebecca Chudi00IF Linnéa13.39
Linnea Johansson00Hammarby IF13.54
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS14.12

Försök heat 212 feb
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF11.51q
Jacom Öman95Danderyds SK12.30q
Klara Järås00Åkersberga SK12.97
Amanda Sandberg00Hässelby SK13.86
Karin Schöldström00Turebergs FK15.34
Amanda Gustafsson00IF Ålanddnf

Försök heat 312 feb
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS11.62q
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS11.68q
Elvira Godines00IF Linnéa12.23q
Nora Odelius00Hammarby IF12.27q
Emma Hultén00Täby IS12.33
Cornelia Alm00Täby IS13.69
Jenny Mattsson00IFK Lidingö14.44

Final12 feb
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba10.84
Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK11.06
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS11.12
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF11.23
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS11.76
Elvira Godines00IF Linnéa12.13
Jacom Öman95Danderyds SK12.55
Nora Odelius00Hammarby IFdns


F12 Höjd
12 feb
Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK139
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS135
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba131
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS127
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF127
Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland123
Frida Johansson00Karlskoga FI118
Vendela Svalner00IF Linnéa118
Siri Samuelberg00Hammarby IF118
10 Emma Hultén00Täby IS118
11 Felicia Liljehäll00Turebergs FK113
11 Nora Odelius00Hammarby IF113
11 Cornelia Alm00Täby IS113
14 Linnea Johansson00Hammarby IF113
15 Tyra Fagerström00Hammarby IF113
16 Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF113
17 Jenny Mattsson00IFK Lidingö108
18 Klara Järås00Åkersberga SK103

103108113118123127131135139143
F.Johanssonooxoxxx
V.Svalner-ooxoxxx
C.Almoooxxx
K.Järåsoxxx
L.Johanssonxooxxx
J.Mattssonxooxxx
G.Deltinxoooxxoxxoxxx
F.Liljehälloooxxx
E.Hulténxoxooxxoxxx
T.Fagerströmoxxoxoxxx
K.Lindqvistooooxoxoxxx
M.Erikssonoooooxoxxx
S.Samuelbergxoooxoxxx
A.Gustafssonooxxoxxx
N.Odeliusooxxx
T.Rickelvikoooxooooxxx
V.Hultströmooxxoxxx
M.Ruyteroooooxoxxx


F12 Trestegzon
11 feb
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF9,59
Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba9,38
Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland9,21
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS9,07
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba8,99
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS8,61
Kajsa Jansson00IK Westmannia FI8,39
Agnes Andersson00Täby IS8,33
Jessica Hansson00Hammarby IF8,23
10 Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS8,22
11 Siri Winell00Hammarby IF8,15
12 Emma Hultén00Täby IS8,08
13 Moa Holm00IFK Lidingö8,01
14 Nora Odelius00Hammarby IF7,88
15 Josefin Knudsen00Hammarby IF7,72
16 Victoria Richardson00Hammarby IF7,67
17 Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF7,57
18 Vera Söderström00Hammarby IF7,41
19 Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK7,35
20 Linnea Johansson00Hammarby IF7,23
21 Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS7,10
22 Jenny Mattsson00IFK Lidingö6,80
23 Louise Olsson00Huddinge AIS6,77
24 Anni Pellas 00IF Åland6,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Söderström7,247,057,397,41
M.Holm7,937,997,858,01
J.Mattsson6,80X6,746,72
M.Ruyter7,657,888,228,13
L.Johansson6,877,237,206,73
J.Hansson7,466,847,938,23
A.Gustafsson9,079,109,218,79
J.Knudsen7,687,657,687,72
A.Andersson8,30XX8,33
T.Rickelvik8,858,889,029,07
V.Richardson7,517,467,467,67
E.Hultén7,747,757,538,08
M.Eriksson8,778,968,828,99
S.Winell8,157,937,607,66
L.Weyhenmeyer9,499,539,599,55
N.Odelius7,487,88X7,59
K.Jansson8,288,138,228,39
J.Geiryd6,986,746,777,10
V.Hultström7,427,577,517,50
L.OlssonX6,776,72X
E.Svensson8,979,339,159,38
A.Von Gerber8,618,578,308,29
J.Claesson6,687,35X7,08
A.Pellas 6,376,76X6,58


F12 Kula2.0 kg
11 feb
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba10,42
Kajsa Jansson00IK Westmannia FI9,00
Emma Hultén00Täby IS8,89
Jessica Hansson00Hammarby IF7,91
Agnes Andersson00Täby IS7,65
Agnes Hill00Kvarnsvedens GoIF7,56
Linnea Johansson00Hammarby IF7,04
Nora Odelius00Hammarby IF6,92
Minna Berg00Hammarby IF6,90
10 Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF6,90
11 Alva Jeffner00Hammarby IF6,75
12 Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS6,48
13 Linn Odda00Boo IF6,36
14 Anna Njie00Turebergs FK6,29
15 Louise Olsson00Huddinge AIS6,22
16 Josefin Knudsen00Hammarby IF6,09
17 My Jansson00Österhaninge IF6,07