RESULTAT
Hammarbyspelen 2012-02-11/12
Sätrahallen
Hammarby Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 12-02-26


 
M 800m
Finalheat 112 feb
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 1:56.14156.76
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95Enhörna IF 2:01.50259.82
Max Pfau91Spårvägens FK 2:01.84359.14
Martin Hammar95Rånäs 4H 2:01.87459.63
Erik Tholén94Ununge IF 2:02.58559.57
Niklas Könberg93Spårvägens FK 2:03.54659.80
Albin Sjöblom93Rånäs 4H 2:03.68759.37

Finalheat 212 feb
Bienvenue Musore 90Tyresö FK 2:11.57863.22
Adam Bills93Hässelby SK 2:12.64963.32
Anton Korzhavyi94Upsala IF 2:15.841064.60
Anton Jotoft94Bromma IF 2:19.941163.79
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Värmdö IF 2:28.671266.82
Philip Örnborg94Danderyds SKdns-


M 3000m
Final12 feb
Andreas Jansson96SLK Oxelösund 8:54.49
Sydow Niklas80Fredrikshofs FI 8:54.54
Christopher Ljung92Hammarby IF 9:09.98
Patrik Nilsson91Hammarby IF 9:20.15
Magnus Hamp74FK Studenterna 9:46.10
Charlotte Karlsson84Hammarby IF10:13.16K 1:a
Johanna Kahlroth85Rånäs 4H10:25.07K 2:a
Linus Gustafsson94Spårvägens FK11:06.94
Victoria Rehn92Högbo GIF11:37.12K 3:a
Lisa Nauclér84Hammarby IFdnfK
Kevin Harrison95Spårvägens FKdnf
Brian Nielsen76Fredrikshofs FIdnf


M Häck 60m107 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Amir Shaker 89Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.06q
Martin Kallur91Falu IK 8.29q
Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK 8.36q
Rasmus Olofsson84Hässelby SK 8.70q
Lasse Ohtamaa80Väsby IKdnf

Försök heat 212 feb
Christian Lauge Laugesen86Sparta Atletik 8.36q
Dennis Acson81Hammarby IF 8.39q
Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IF 8.68q
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez83Spårvägens FK 9.51q

Final12 feb
Amir Shaker 89Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.03
Martin Kallur91Falu IK 8.31
Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK 8.36
Christian Lauge Laugesen86Sparta Atletik 8.47
Rasmus Olofsson84Hässelby SK 8.79
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez83Spårvägens FK 9.09
Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IFdnf
Dennis Acson81Hammarby IFdns


M Stav
12 feb
 Edwin Råsberg94Hässelby SK
Veiko Aunapuu92Rakvere KJK ViKe470
Anri MulinSK Kivilind450
Björn Andersson91Bålsta IK450
Rasmus Olofsson84Hässelby SK420
Gert Kuuskmäe 91SK Kivilind410

390400410420430440450460470480
E.Råsberg
G.Kuuskmäe --o-xxx
B.Andersson----ooxoxxx
R.Olofssonoxoxxooxxx
V.Aunapuu---o-oxoxoxxoxxx
A.Mulin---xo-ooxxx


M Längd
12 feb
Ritchie Moba90IFK Tumba7,16
Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS7,05
Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF7,04
David Östling90Rånäs 4H6,76
Judel Kibondo86Sundbybergs IK6,61
Lasse Ohtamaa80Väsby IK6,58
Philip Green93Hammarby IF6,58
Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI6,46
Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK6,11
10 Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF6,04
11 Martin Lindén94Hanvikens SK6,02
12 Henrik Malmberg 95Huddinge AIS5,93
13 Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK5,92
14 Rikard Hällberg94Upsala IF5,54
15 Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK5,39
16 Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS5,23
17 Karl Pettersson96Sundbybergs IK5,12
18 Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H5,10
19 Pontus Dahnfort96Huddinge AIS4,94

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Dahnfort4,944,574,57
S.SvedhammerX5,355,39
H.Falk4,984,995,23
D.ÖstlingX6,596,436,496,766,75
R.Bergman5,885,735,92
G.OdenmanX6,71XX7,04X
K.Pettersson5,124,944,99
N.RingmanX6,466,226,29XX
M.LindénX5,586,02
P.Green6,28X4,636,376,58X
S.GonzalezX5,104,95
L.Ohtamaa6,406,556,436,566,546,58
R.Moba7,137,167,056,915,507,04
O.Greilert5,69X6,11
A.ChiguerX6,92X7,05X6,89
H.Malmberg 5,525,895,93
S.SöderlundXX6,04
J.KibondoXX6,61XXX
R.Hällberg5,445,545,15


P19 Häck 60m100 cm
Final12 feb
Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF 8.53
Philip Green93Hammarby IF 8.56
Nicolai Hartling94Sparta Atletik 8.56
Ayad Shaker94Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.94
Rikard Hällberg94Upsala IF 9.03
Emil Kaare Strøm93Sparta Atletik 9.13

Extralopp12 feb
Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF 8.28
Nicolai Hartling94Sparta Atletik 8.62
Philip Green93Hammarby IF 8.67
Emil Kaare Strøm93Sparta Atletik 8.75
Ayad Shaker94Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.83
Rikard Hällberg94Upsala IFdnf


P19 Stav
Extralopp12 feb
Philip Green93Hammarby IF380M
Kristina Ulitina88Hammarby IF350K
Edwin Råsberg94Hässelby SK340P18
Elienor Werner98Hässelby SK330F14
Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS330F17
Emma Norss94Hammarby IF320F18
Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF310P14
Agnes Moberg96Tyresö FKXF16
Moa Bylund94Huddinge AISXF18

290300310320330340350360370380390
A.Moberg-xxx
K.Ulitina----oxxooxxx
L.Gabrielsson-ooxoxxoxxx
P.Green------o-xooxxx
E.Werner---ooxxx
M.Bylundxxx
S.Hargeströmxxo-oxxx
E.Norss-ooxoxxx
E.Råsberg---o-xoxxx


P17 400m
Finalheat 112 feb
Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF51.29124.36
Dennis Elms Jansson 95Huddinge AIS52.41224.85
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö54.95926.05
Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingödns-

Finalheat 212 feb
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK53.18325.08
Anton Persson96Hässelby SK53.35425.31
Carl Dath95Täby IS53.55525.33
Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala54.42625.84

Finalheat 312 feb
Jacob Öman95Danderyds SK54.82826.41
Erik Lundmark96Turebergs FK56.971126.33
Dag Hultberg95IK Norrköping FI59.121227.74
Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF61.291529.10

Finalheat 412 feb
Carl-Axel Celsing96Spårvägens FK60.461328.69
Jacob Wiklund96För. Gotländsk Friidrott61.131426.83
Patrik Rajala96Fredrikshofs FI62.971729.40

Finalheat 512 feb
Sami Gassan95Råby-Rekarne FIF54.47725.74
Arvid Rönnkvist96Linköpings GIF55.181027.03
Gustav Ekvall 95Tyresö FK61.451628.41


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final12 feb
Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI 8.53
Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF 8.71
Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK 8.87
Victor Björklund96Upsala IF 8.92
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK 9.30
Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK 9.45
Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta 9.72

Extralopp12 feb
Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H 8.35
Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI 8.37
Victor Björklund96Upsala IF 8.82
Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK 8.89
Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK 9.36
Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märstadns
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SKdns


P17 Höjd
12 feb
Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK190
Joar Andersson96Täby IS181
Henning Rydström95Hässelby SK178
Christoffer Ekberg96IFK Lidingö172
Jacob Wiklund96För. Gotländsk Friidrott169
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK166
Ramon Navarro Marttinen96Tullinge-Tumba FF162
Simon Wildbore96IFK Tumba158
Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö158
10 Petter Svensson95Bromma IF154
Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SKX

139144149154158162166169172175178181184190193
C.Ekberg-oooxxoxxx
I.Hampel Klang-xxx
J.Wiklund-oooooxooxxx
E.Hermelin-ooxxx
H.Thoms-o-xooxxx
S.Wildbore-oxxx
P.Svenssonooooxxx
A.Ohlson-ooox--
H.Rydström-ooxoxooxoxxx
J.Andersson-ooox--oxooxoxxx
R.Navarro Marttin-ooxoxxx


P17 Kula5.0 kg
12 feb
Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS16,35
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK14,59
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK14,13
Kamil Kaminski96Linköpings GIF13,61
Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK12,82
Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H12,52
Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK12,33
Oskar Hinnerson96Linköpings GIF10,63
Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta10,06
10 Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK9,55
11 Jacob Wiklund96För. Gotländsk Friidrott9,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.KaminskiX11,8012,09X13,4513,61
F.Revilla12,2512,5212,2312,0512,4012,30
I.Hampel Klang9,439,55
J.Wiklund8,849,28
M.Rostmark9,769,6710,06
A.Ohlson13,4614,53X13,7214,0314,59
E.Hacksell11,83X11,2111,7512,82X
F.Samuelsson13,87XX13,8914,13X
G.Heen16,35XXXXX
M.Löfblom11,6411,2812,3312,2111,4012,25
O.HinnersonXX10,5610,63X


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final12 feb
Nicklas Holm97Hellas FK 8.52
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS 8.73
Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF 9.04
Anton Roos 97Huddinge AIS 9.60
Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö 9.92


P15 Höjd
12 feb
Adam Kagebäck97Linköpings GIF162
Joakim Askebjer97Åkersberga SK162
Samuel Kagebäck97Linköpings GIF158
Erik Sehlberg97Hammarby IF158

139144149154158162166169172175
J.Askebjer-oxooxoxxx
A.Kagebäck-ooooxoxxx
S.Kagebäck-ooxoxxoxxx
E.Sehlberg-oxxoxxoxxx


P15 Längd
12 feb
Anton Hördell97Hammarby IF5,80
Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF5,41
Josef Bergström97Upsala IF5,32
Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö5,16
Joakim Karlsson97Västerås FK5,13
Amin Soudani97Huddinge AIS5,11
Erik Sehlberg97Hammarby IF4,69
Fredrik Lundqvist 97Huddinge AIS4,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Karlsson5,11XX5,13
A.Hördell5,695,795,645,80
J.Bergström5,255,155,323,57
A.BoestadX4,93X5,16
A.Johansson5,155,195,215,41
E.Sehlberg4,692,564,60
A.Soudani4,404,775,095,11
F.Lundqvist 4,224,26X2,54


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final12 feb
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 9.26
Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF 9.84
William Frobe98Täby IS10.13
David Svensson98IFK Tumba10.39
Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS10.41
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS11.46
Eric Ahlström98Värmdö IF12.10


P14 Längd
12 feb
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta5,52
Lowe Råsberg98Hässelby SK4,96
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF4,91
Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS4,88
William Frobe98Täby IS4,87
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS4,82
David Svensson98IFK Tumba4,76
Gustav Wessberg98För. Gotländsk Friidrott4,56
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK4,43
10 Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF4,35
11 Eric Ahlström98Värmdö IF4,29
12 Carl Krüssel Berg98Hammarby IF4,09
13 Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF3,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.WessbergXX4,56X
E.AhlströmX4,034,29X
C.Krüssel Berg4,093,753,873,23
G.Lundvall4,844,864,884,26
W.Frobe4,784,744,104,87
J.Samuelsson4,054,374,434,00
K.Duvert5,405,385,52X
H.Meurk3,683,753,473,41
T.Olsson4,324,354,164,29
D.SvenssonXXX4,76
L.RåsbergXX4,814,96
A.Cigéhn4,664,824,644,79
F.Förnestig4,714,914,794,73


P14 Kula4.0 kg
12 feb
Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS9,88
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK9,88
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS9,53
David Svensson98IFK Tumba9,12
Carl Krüssel Berg98Hammarby IF8,95
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF7,22

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Cigéhn8,439,119,129,53
C.Krüssel Berg6,538,608,868,95
F.Förnestig6,536,586,787,22
J.Samuelsson9,189,519,569,88
G.Lundvall9,339,409,889,68
D.SvenssonX8,688,869,12


P13 600m
Finalheat 112 feb
Tommy Nylander Leslie99Tullinge-Tumba FF 1:41.941
Olof Silvander99Danderyds SK 1:44.012
Jonas Renz99IK Norrköping FI 1:45.573
Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS 1:45.734
William Måhl99Vallentuna FK 1:51.785
Wilhelm Ekman99Turebergs FK 1:54.207

Finalheat 212 feb
Henry Jacobson99Tyresö FK 1:51.926
Jonathan Lund99Hammarby IF 1:54.678
William Henningson99Hammarby IF 2:00.599
Albin Rohde99Hammarby IF 2:02.4610
Gustav Rohde99Hammarby IF 2:03.4911
Gerog Eklöw99Hammarby IFdns-


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final12 feb
Jonas Renz99IK Norrköping FI10.31
Thomas Ryd-Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF10.54
Victor Wiberg99IK Stål10.68
William Henningson99Hammarby IF11.55


P13 Längdzon
12 feb
Jonas Renz99IK Norrköping FI4,95
Victor Wiberg99IK Stål4,65
John Karlsson99Hammarby IF4,55
Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS4,44
Albin Rohde99Hammarby IF4,11
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF4,10
William Henningson99Hammarby IF3,93
Gustav Rohde99Hammarby IF3,81
Gerog Eklöw99Hammarby IF3,79
10 Jonathan Lund99Hammarby IF3,78
11 Petter Norss99Hammarby IF3,49
12 Elliott Rudal99Hammarby IF3,48

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Rudal3,383,483,42X
W.Henningson3,883,932,633,76
V.Wiberg4,574,534,614,65
P.Norss3,413,443,493,26
J.Lund3,673,783,653,67
G.RohdeX3,713,813,67
M.Forsberg3,984,104,054,08
J.Renz4,784,944,954,93
A.Rohde4,05X4,114,03
G.Eklöw3,733,613,723,79
J.Karlsson4,444,374,254,55
L.Björklund4,444,314,344,21


P12 600m
Finalheat 112 feb
Isak Lefvert00Mälarhöjdens IK 1:48.861
Nisse Fröling00Hellas FK 1:51.562
Elvin Engstam00IFK Stocksund 1:56.023
Gustaf Lagerbielke00IFK Stocksund 1:57.304
Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo FK 1:57.915
Joel Andersson 00Enköpings AI 2:00.308
Emil Tagesson00Täby IS 2:06.9912
Kalle Inde00IFK Stocksunddns-
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIFdns-
Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AISdns-

Finalheat 212 feb
Ville Stenqvist00IFK Stocksund 1:58.276
Markus Asplund00Huddinge AIS 1:59.097
Paulo Cesar Del Bianco00IFK Stocksund 2:04.179
Sebastian Wester00Hässelby SK 2:05.0310
Jacob Hördell00IF Linden 2:05.4911
Nils Söderqvist00Huddinge AIS 2:08.1913
Jonathan Ordonenez00IF Linden 2:13.5314
Edvin Johnsson00Visby IF Gute FIKdns-
Carl Levinson00Täby ISdns-
Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SKdns-


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK11.30q
Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö11.93q
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS12.53q
Mikael Lundquist00Huddinge AIS13.15
Jacob Hördell00IF Linden13.36
Jonathan Sköldmark00Hammarby IF14.26
Emil Tagesson00Täby ISdnf

Försök heat 212 feb
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF10.67q
Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo FK11.83q
Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK12.22q
Oliver Andreasson00Hammarby IF12.72q
Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS13.10q
Nils Söderqvist00Huddinge AIS13.18
Philip Sonego00Ösmo FK14.70
Carl Levinson00Täby ISdns

Final12 feb
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF10.47
Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK11.35
Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö11.60
Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo FK11.75
Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK12.24
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS12.31
Oliver Andreasson00Hammarby IF12.72
Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS12.73


P12 Höjd
12 feb
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF151
Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund147
Edvin Johnsson00Visby IF Gute FIK143
Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo FK131
Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK131
Joel Andersson 00Enköpings AI131
Edvin Persson00IFK Stocksund127
Filip Wetterqvist00IFK Stocksund127
Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK127
Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK127
11 Jonathan Ordonenez00IF Linden123
11 Oliver Andreasson00Hammarby IF123
13 William Hagman00Huddinge AIS123
13 Gustaf Lagerbielke00IFK Stocksund123
15 Andreas Varter00SK Kivilind123
16 Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS118
17 Erik Strömfelt00Hammarby IF118
18 Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS118
19 Nils Söderqvist00Huddinge AIS118
19 Kalle Inde00IFK Stocksund118
21 Philip Sonego00Ösmo FK118
22 Jonathan Sköldmark00Hammarby IF113
23 Emil Tagesson00Täby IS113
24 Pontus Olofsson00Mälarhöjdens IK108
25 Carl Levinson00Täby IS108

103108113118123127131135139143147151153
F.Widlundooooxoxoxxx
K.Inde-xoxxoxxx
J.Andersson -ooxoxxoxxx
A.Varterooxooxoxxx
W.Hagman-ooxoxxx
F.Wetterqvist-oooxxoxxx
C.Levinsonoxxoxxx
S.Löschneroooxxx
E.Strömfeltoxxooxxx
T.Karlsson-oooooxxx
O.Andreassonooooxxx
E.Cigéhnoooxxoxxx
P.Olofssonoxoxxx
G.Lagerbielke-ooxoxxx
A.Sjöberg-oooxxoxxx
L.Kimby-xxooxoxxoxoxxx
F.Hamreliusooooxxoxxx
E.Tagessonxoxoxxx
J.Ordonenezoooooxxx
E.Persson-ooooxxx
E.Johnsson-ooxooxooxxx
N.Söderqvistoxoxxoxxx
J.Sköldmarkooxxx
P.Stömne-ooooooooxoxxx
P.Sonegooxxoxxoxxx


P11 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Pelle Larsson01Hellas FK10.45q
Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK10.50q
William Petrén01Huddinge AIS11.82
Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS11.90
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF12.05
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF12.89
Oscar Agholm01Boo IF13.70
Max Styfberg01Hammarby IF13.88

Försök heat 212 feb
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF10.53q
Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK11.43
Joel Axelsson Thonérfelth01Hammarby IF11.44
Edvin Strandberg01Hammarby IF12.38
Hannes Johansson Skaarud01Hammarby IF12.53
Gabriel Georgsson01Boo IF12.98
Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF13.15

Försök heat 312 feb
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK10.47q
Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF11.05q
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta11.24q
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS11.30
Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF11.37
Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS11.78
Erik Stintzing01Hammarby IF13.31

Försök heat 412 feb
Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI10.44q
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF10.93q
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS11.65
Petter Sandkvist01Hammarby IF11.88
Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS12.12
Adam Fogelberg01Hammarby IF12.75
Abraham Frato01Österhaninge IF12.82

Final12 feb
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK10.13
Pelle Larsson01Hellas FK10.29
Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK10.33
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF10.43
Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI10.44
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF10.74
Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF11.15
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta11.34


P11 Höjd
12 feb
Pelle Larsson01Hellas FK139
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK139
Kiran Karlström01Trångsvikens IF131
Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK127
Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI127
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS127
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF123
Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS123
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta119
10 Joel Käck01Hammarby IF115
10 William Petrén01Huddinge AIS115
12 Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS115
13 Ludvig Gileborn01Hässelby SK115
14 Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF110
15 Joel Axelsson Thonérfelth01Hammarby IF110
16 Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS110
17 Petter Sandkvist01Hammarby IF110
18 Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF110
19 Gustav Skaring01Täby IS105
19 Hannes Johansson Skaarud01Hammarby IF105
19 Quentin Sumner01Hammarby IF105
22 Erik Stintzing01Hammarby IF95
23 Edvin Strandberg01Hammarby IF95
23 Gabriel Georgsson01Boo IF95
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IFX
Max Styfberg01Hammarby IFX

95100105110115119123127131135139143
S.Martinsson---ooooxxx
E.Habermannooxooxxx
P.Sandkvistoooxxoxxx
A.Engström--ooooooxxx
Q.Sumneroooxxx
O.Nordlundoxoxxx
P.Larssonoooooooxxx
G.Skaringoooxxx
M.Styfbergxxx
C.af Forselleso-oooxooxxx
H.Renzooxooxxx
A.Glavare Karlssooooxoxxx
O.Hammarbergoooooxxoxxx
P.Förnestigxxx
H.Johansson Skaaroxxx
K.Karlströmoooxoooxxx
E.Strandbergxoxxx
E.Stintzingoxxx
J.Käckoooxxx
G.Georgssonxoxxx
W.Petrénoooooxxx
T.Duvertoooxooxoxxx
J.Ekholmooooxoxxx
J.Axelsson Thonérxxooxxx
L.Gilebornoooxxoxxx
E.Lavettoxooxxoxxx


P11 Kula2.0 kg
12 feb
Kiran Karlström01Trångsvikens IF9,28
Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS8,18
Pelle Larsson01Hellas FK8,14
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS7,74
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK7,58
Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI7,55
Morgan Martinsson01Hammarby IF7,19
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF7,06
Joel Axelsson Thonérfelth01Hammarby IF7,03
10 Juliuz DeFlon01Visby IF Gute FIK6,93
11 William Petrén01Huddinge AIS6,93
12 Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF6,90
13 Christian Wihlborg01Visby IF Gute FIK6,87
14 Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta6,85
15 Edvin Strandberg01Hammarby IF6,39
16 Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS6,30
17 Ludvig Gileborn01Hässelby SK5,99
18 Abraham Frato01Österhaninge IF5,90
19 Petter Sandkvist01Hammarby IF5,81
20 Quentin Sumner01Hammarby IF5,47
21 Erik Stintzing01Hammarby IF5,08
22 Gabriel Georgsson01Boo IF5,08
23 Max Styfberg01Hammarby IF4,69
24 Oscar Agholm01Boo IF4,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Strandberg5,685,466,395,97
A.Abrahamsson 6,606,636,906,61
J.Axelsson Thonér7,036,376,736,85
J.Lilius7,747,557,207,70
C.Wihlborg6,876,546,746,86
T.Duvert6,856,426,226,85
C.af Forselles7,276,987,586,84
G.Georgsson4,705,084,484,28
L.Gileborn5,435,855,995,26
H.Renz7,556,397,047,02
A.Glavare Karlsso6,036,156,056,30
E.Stintzing4,994,564,845,08
Q.Sumner4,535,005,115,47
A.Frato5,795,735,905,36
W.Petrén6,396,936,586,04
J.Ekholm7,537,717,658,18
P.Larsson8,147,467,858,04
E.Lavett7,066,275,656,50
O.Agholm4,394,244,103,98
P.Sandkvist5,81X5,075,08
K.Karlström7,698,758,489,28
J.DeFlon6,936,716,365,74
M.Styfberg4,513,594,514,69
M.Martinsson5,796,937,077,19


P10 4-kamp
12 feb
Ludvig All02Täby IS9
Adam Röjvall 02Boo IF20
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö20
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK26
Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö39
David Århammar02IF Linnéa41
Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK Lidingö41
Melker Jeffner02Hammarby IF41
Rasmus Ringkvist02Tyresö FK53
10 Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK54
11 Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF54
12 Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö54
13 Ludvig Sahlström02Hanvikens SK65
14 Vilgot Thelm02Åkersberga SK71
15 Elias Kalo02Åkersberga SK71
16 Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK73
17 Alfred Mendoza Tenggren02Hammarby IF82
18 John Strandberg02Bromma IF88
19 Viktor Karlström02Hammarby IF91
20 Alvin Sjöström 02Hammarby IF101
21 Philip Castillo Bohlin02Hammarby IF104
22 Theo Wessman 02Bromma IF105
23 Arvid Styrman02Hässelby SK106
24 Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK107
25 Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK108
26 Morgan Berg Simpler02Hammarby IF108
27 Douglas Ljungholm02IFK Lidingö110
28 Linus Tagesson02Täby IS112
29 Alvin Sjöblom02Tyresö FK113
30 Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS115
31 David Parmryd02Hammarby IF117
32 John Olausson02Hammarby IF123
33 Adam Roupé02Tyresö FK130
34 Elis Sjöblom02Tyresö FK138
35 Oskar Vajlok02IFK Lidingö139
36 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö157


P10 Häck 40m
Finalheat 112 feb
Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK 8.156
Rasmus Ringkvist02Tyresö FK 8.278
John Olausson02Hammarby IF 9.0217
Morgan Berg Simpler02Hammarby IF 9.0418
Theo Wessman 02Bromma IF 9.1421
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK 9.5531
Douglas Ljungholm02IFK Lidingö 9.6933

Finalheat 212 feb
Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF 8.369
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK 8.3710
Melker Jeffner02Hammarby IF 8.4411
Aivis Berzins02Österhaninge IF 9.1320
Viktor Karlström02Hammarby IF 9.2224
William Jensen02Turebergs FK 9.5129

Finalheat 312 feb
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö 8.124
Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö 8.155
Linus Tagesson02Åkersberga SK 8.4612
Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö 8.7614
Ludvig Sahlström02Hanvikens SK 8.8315
David Parmryd02Hammarby IF 9.3928
Adam Roupé02Tyresö FK 9.5230
Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö10.4434

Finalheat 412 feb
Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK Lidingö 8.237
Vilgot Thelm02Åkersberga SK 8.5713
Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK 8.9016
Alvin Sjöblom02Tyresö FK 9.1019
Linus Tagesson02Täby IS 9.1722
Oskar Vajlok02IFK Lidingö11.1035
Elis Sjöblom02Tyresö FK11.4637

Finalheat 512 feb
Ludvig All02Täby IS 7.781
David Århammar02IF Linnéa 7.952
Adam Röjvall 02Boo IF 7.952
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 9.2726
Arvid Styrman02Hässelby SK 9.3627
Elias Kalo02Åkersberga SK11.1336
John Strandberg02Bromma IF13.1738

Finalheat 612 feb
Alvin Sjöström 02Hammarby IF 9.1923
Alfred Mendoza Tenggren02Hammarby IF 9.2725
Philip Castillo Bohlin02Hammarby IF 9.6532


P10 Längdzon
12 feb
David Århammar02IF Linnéa3,87
Ludvig All02Täby IS3,74
Anton Wetterqvist02IFK Stocksund3,71
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö3,68
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK3,50
Melker Jeffner02Hammarby IF3,49
Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö3,47
Adam Röjvall 02Boo IF3,47
Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK3,43
10 Linus Tagesson02Åkersberga SK3,38
11 Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK Lidingö3,33
12 Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö3,29
13 Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK3,24
14 Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK3,23
15 Rasmus Ringkvist02Tyresö FK3,22
16 Vilgot Thelm02Åkersberga SK3,17
17 Elias Kalo02Åkersberga SK3,17
18 Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF3,16
19 John Strandberg02Bromma IF3,13
20 Ludvig Sahlström02Hanvikens SK3,13
21 Aivis Berzins02Österhaninge IF3,10
22 Viktor Karlström02Hammarby IF3,08
23 Alfred Mendoza Tenggren02Hammarby IF3,02
24 Morgan Berg Simpler02Hammarby IF3,01
25 Arvid Styrman02Hässelby SK2,98
26 Melker Gussarsson02Hammarby IF2,96
27 Philip Castillo Bohlin02Hammarby IF2,91
28 Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK2,88
29 Alvin Sjöström 02Hammarby IF2,87
30 Douglas Ljungholm02IFK Lidingö2,86
31 Simon Jansson02Österhaninge IF2,85
32 Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK2,84
33 Max Samuelsson02Värmdö IF2,82
34 Ivo Löwencrantz02Hammarby IF2,77
35 Elis Sjöblom02Tyresö FK2,76
36 Theo Wessman 02Bromma IF2,74
37 John Olausson02Hammarby IF2,69
38 Ville Thomson02Hammarby IF2,61
39 David Parmryd02Hammarby IF2,61
40 Alvin Sjöblom02Tyresö FK2,58
41 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö2,56
42 Adam Roupé02Tyresö FK2,48
43 Linus Tagesson02Täby IS2,47
44 Måns Lindberg02Hammarby IF2,39
45 Oskar Vajlok02IFK Lidingö2,34
46 Emil Wik02Hammarby IF2,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Wessman 2,682,742,53
J.Strandberg3,122,963,13
O.Vajlok2,19X2,34
M.Berg Simpler3,012,842,82
A.Wetterqvist3,593,713,58
M.Samuelsson2,582,821,96
E.Kalo3,093,023,17
M.Tingberg2,672,842,73
M.Lindberg2,392,132,02
J.Olausson2,562,282,69
L.Werner3,423,473,44
S.Christenson2,882,672,84
G.AnderssonX2,162,56
V.Karlström3,083,002,88
E.Wik2,202,052,27
A.RoupéX2,48X
L.AllXX3,74
A.Styrman2,962,982,89
M.Gussarsson2,962,742,93
E.Sjöblom2,752,752,76
L.Sahlström3,073,132,90
J.Westerberg3,683,553,67
R.Ringkvist3,213,22X
I.Lidström3,303,373,50
I.Löwencrantz2,772,772,72
D.ParmrydX2,612,58
D.Ljungholm2,862,592,52
A.Röjvall 3,353,473,26
M.Bergqvist3,253,433,33
O.Taha3,252,893,29
V.Thomson2,612,452,58
A.Sjöström 2,822,722,87
L.Tagesson3,293,273,38
H.Ewertzh2,822,963,16
A.Berzins3,10XX
A.Sjöblom2,562,582,50
A.Peets2,763,232,97
L.Tagesson2,472,232,33
V.Thelm3,013,173,10
S.Jansson2,802,852,60
D.Århammar3,393,873,84
M.Jeffner3,493,463,49
P.Castillo Bohlin2,842,882,91
E.Hägge-LundbergX3,333,25
A.Mendoza Tenggre3,022,652,71
H.Olsson3,123,223,24

12 feb

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P10 Kula2.0 kg
12 feb
Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK7,86
Philip Castillo Bohlin02Hammarby IF7,57
Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK Lidingö7,31
Ludvig All02Täby IS7,09
Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF7,08
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK7,08
Melker Gussarsson02Hammarby IF6,77
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö6,57
Adam Röjvall 02Boo IF6,33
10 Linus Tagesson02Åkersberga SK6,30
11 David Århammar02IF Linnéa6,20
12 Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö6,20
13 Melker Jeffner02Hammarby IF6,06
14 Viktor Karlström02Hammarby IF6,06
15 John Strandberg02Bromma IF5,92
16 Rasmus Ringkvist02Tyresö FK5,87
17 Ludvig Sahlström02Hanvikens SK5,82
18 Oskar Vajlok02IFK Lidingö5,79
19 Adam Roupé02Tyresö FK5,68
20 Alvin Sjöström 02Hammarby IF5,68
21 Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö5,66
22 Elias Kalo02Åkersberga SK5,60
23 Vilgot Thelm02Åkersberga SK5,48
24 Theo Wessman 02Bromma IF5,45
25 Max Samuelsson02Värmdö IF5,44
26 Arvid Styrman02Hässelby SK5,36
27 Alfred Mendoza Tenggren02Hammarby IF5,27
28 Simon Jansson02Österhaninge IF5,22
29 Linus Tagesson02Täby IS5,16
30 Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK5,06
31 Alvin Sjöblom02Tyresö FK4,98
32 David Parmryd02Hammarby IF4,87
33 John Olausson02Hammarby IF4,86
34 Morgan Berg Simpler02Hammarby IF4,80
35 Ville Thomson02Hammarby IF4,76
36 Elis Sjöblom02Tyresö FK4,72
37 Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK4,66
38 Douglas Ljungholm02IFK Lidingö4,41
39 Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK4,26
40 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö3,98
41 Emil Wik02Hammarby IF3,97
42 Måns Lindberg02Hammarby IF3,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Jeffner5,676,056,06
A.Peets4,024,404,66
O.VajlokX4,975,79
D.Ljungholm4,413,043,82
M.Bergqvist6,086,937,86
V.Thelm5,175,485,42
J.Strandberg4,865,925,74
D.Parmryd4,87X4,82
S.Christenson3,994,264,19
A.Styrman5,365,01X
L.Werner5,075,255,66
V.Thomson3,374,394,76
E.SjöblomX4,664,72
L.Sahlström5,155,824,65
M.Berg Simpler3,894,803,93
A.Roupé5,685,63X
O.Taha6,204,855,29
M.Gussarsson6,676,336,77
I.Lidström6,446,587,08
S.Jansson5,224,474,43
R.Ringkvist5,475,255,87
L.All6,927,087,09
G.Andersson3,983,683,90
J.OlaussonX4,854,86
H.Olsson4,644,865,06
J.Westerberg6,256,576,16
A.Mendoza Tenggre4,135,274,75
M.SamuelssonX5,445,32
L.Tagesson4,885,095,16
T.Wessman 5,455,345,45
L.Tagesson5,505,876,30
P.Castillo Bohlin7,166,857,57
A.Röjvall 6,105,946,33
D.ÅrhammarX6,206,02
A.Sjöström X5,565,68
E.Wik3,973,433,18
M.Lindberg3,803,393,72
E.Hägge-Lundberg6,836,937,31
H.Ewertzh6,656,757,08
E.Kalo4,755,145,60
V.Karlström6,064,39X
A.Sjöblom4,894,984,87


P10 400m
Finalheat 112 feb
Adam Röjvall 02Boo IF72.811
Ludvig All02Täby IS74.452
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö75.594
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK78.315
Vilgot Thelm02Åkersberga SK84.9919
Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK Lidingö85.0020
David Århammar02IF Linnéa88.0527
Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK98.1138

Finalheat 212 feb
Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö82.9110
Melker Jeffner02Hammarby IF83.4111
Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö83.5512
Ludvig Sahlström02Hanvikens SK83.6013
Rasmus Ringkvist02Tyresö FK83.8614
Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF86.2422
Viktor Karlström02Hammarby IF88.6931
Elias Kalo02Åkersberga SK97.1237

Finalheat 312 feb
Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK78.986
Alfred Mendoza Tenggren02Hammarby IF80.787
John Strandberg02Bromma IF84.6216
Linus Tagesson02Täby IS85.3721
Alvin Sjöblom02Tyresö FK86.8523
Morgan Berg Simpler02Hammarby IF90.3532
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK90.4733
Philip Castillo Bohlin02Hammarby IFdnf-

Finalheat 412 feb
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK84.1815
David Parmryd02Hammarby IF84.8118
Theo Wessman 02Bromma IF87.0024
Arvid Styrman02Hässelby SK88.3728
Alvin Sjöström 02Hammarby IF88.5629
John Olausson02Hammarby IF93.5336
Adam Roupé02Tyresö FK99.3139
Oskar Vajlok02IFK Lidingö100.6541

Finalheat 512 feb
Anton Wetterqvist02IFK Stocksund75.003
Linus Tagesson02Åkersberga SK81.178
Douglas Ljungholm02IFK Lidingö82.559
Elis Sjöblom02Tyresö FK88.6830
Emil Wik02Hammarby IF99.8740
Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö100.8442
Måns Lindberg02Hammarby IF106.3243
Valdemar Roos02Hammarby IFdns-

Finalheat 612 feb
Melker Gussarsson02Hammarby IF84.6617
Tom Englund02Turebergs FK87.4725
Aivis Berzins02Österhaninge IF87.8826
William Jensen02Turebergs FK91.5334
Ivo Löwencrantz02Hammarby IF92.1935
Simon Jansson02Österhaninge IFdns-
Ville Thomson02Hammarby IFdns-


K 800m
Finalheat 112 feb
Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK 2:13.83165.71
Anna Silvander93Danderyds SK 2:17.41266.66
Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FK 2:17.51365.38
Erika Fyrvall87Hässelby SK 2:19.24566.44
Johanna Nissén Karlsson93Sävedalens AIK 2:22.26867.77
Lova Wåhlin92Hammarby IF 2:22.89965.13
Nathalie Rohlén90Spårvägens FKdns-

Finalheat 212 feb
Josefine Malmborg94Habo Friidrott 04 2:19.20468.48
Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK 2:19.45667.91
Lovisa Grönros93Hammarby IF 2:21.30768.71
Lisa Modin95Rånäs 4H 2:27.511268.22
Emma Gustafsson97Hässelby SK 2:27.781369.26
Therese Moberg93Sundsvalls FIdnf-69.29
Amanda Trense95Östersunds GIFDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 312 feb
Moa Rothman96Västerås FK 2:25.621072.36
Lidiya Ararso98Västerås FK 2:25.631172.52
Suzanna Romilson90FK Studenterna 2:28.221472.62
Alma Pihlblad96Högbo GIF 2:28.571572.66
Anna Jonsson Sundberg 94Bromma IF 2:31.741672.28
Sigrid Schoerner 94Hammarby IF 2:48.771774.95


K Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK 8.92q
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK 9.27q
Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK 9.29q
Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF 9.43q
Felicia Berglind93Spårvägens FK 9.74
Johanna Hellgren92Bålsta IK 9.94

Försök heat 212 feb
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK 8.95q
Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS 8.99q
Therése Lindhe91IF Göta Karlstad 9.07q
Lowisa Hanning93IFK Lidingö 9.56q
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK 9.61
Ellinor Sundstrand94För. Gotländsk Friidrott 9.68

Final12 feb
Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS 8.98
Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK 9.00
Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF 9.04
Therése Lindhe91IF Göta Karlstad 9.07
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK 9.30
Lowisa Hanning93IFK Lidingö 9.76
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK13.05
Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FKdns


K Höjd
12 feb
Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF174
Johanna Hellgren92Bålsta IK171
Kristina Eriksson89Rånäs 4H171
Lina Löfqvist93Tierps IF168
Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK168
Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF159
Ellinor Snickars92Hässelby SK159
Madeleine SerenhovIFK Lidingö159
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK149

144149154159163168171174176180
A.Hjorthooxxx
L.Löfqvistooooxoxxx
S.Johnssonxoxxoxxx
C.Anderssonxooxooox--
E.Snickarsooxxx
S.Sandbergoxoxxoxxx
J.Hellgrenoooooxxx
M.Serenhovxxoxxx
K.Erikssonoxoxooxxx


K Längd
12 feb
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF5,89
Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5,79
Caroline Taxén94Eskilstuna FI5,69
Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF5,57
Therése Lindhe91IF Göta Karlstad5,52
Felicia Olsson95Tierps IF5,40
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK5,37
Tina Nordstrand81Sundbybergs IK5,19
Ellinor Persson96Täby IS5,17
10 Erika Löke95Falu IK5,11
11 Johanna Hellgren92Bålsta IK5,08
12 Ellinor Sundstrand94För. Gotländsk Friidrott5,03
13 Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS4,93
14 Hedda Hedenskog96Hässelby SK4,88
15 Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK4,83
16 Klara Lindbäck95Linköpings GIF4,76
17 Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK4,65
18 Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF4,58
19 Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK4,55
20 Linnea Lidbeck95Hammarby IF4,33
21 Michelle Inostroza95Turebergs FK4,29
22 Anna Stickler96Sundsvalls FI4,05
23 Joline Jansson96Östhammar FI3,87
Julia Wigren93Gefle IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Hellgren3,444,995,08
S.Törnros5,495,555,705,735,895,71
K.Lindbäck4,514,314,76
S.MossbergXX4,83
S.Jäger-StenbergX5,37X5,325,37X
M.Inostroza4,294,254,28
F.Carlsson4,554,374,45
E.Löke5,114,975,10
F.Olsson5,305,285,315,28X5,40
A.Stickler4,053,16X
J.WigrenXXX
C.Taxen5,325,445,534,29X5,69
E.SundstrandXX5,03
I.EkrothX4,374,58
T.LindheX5,235,044,815,185,52
H.Johnsson4,63X4,65
T.Nordstrand5,135,035,19X4,97X
F.Anonsen5,555,57XXX4,02
L.GabrielssonX4,93X
H.Hedenskog4,88XX
L.Lidbeck4,334,29
E.PerssonX4,975,17
J.JanssonXX3,87
L.Bergh5,74XX5,79XX


F17 400m
Finalheat 112 feb
Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS61.79129.04
Sofia Lindfors96Hellas FK61.94228.83
Sofia Nilsson95Linköpings GIF62.90428.61
Nike Alfredsson95Rånäs 4HDQ-tjuvstart

Finalheat 212 feb
Maria Håkansson95Bromma IF64.30529.01
Sofie Tholander93Hellas FK64.41629.01
Marika Nilsonne96IFK Lidingö64.91729.48

Finalheat 312 feb
Julia Ivehammar96Linköpings GIF62.68329.82
Caroline Ljungström95Täby IS65.36830.81
Julia Grut95IFK Lidingö72.02932.41


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Erika Löke95Falu IK 9.19q
Ellinor Persson96Täby IS 9.35q
Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H 9.36q
Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS 9.46q
Malin Ekblad96Upsala IF10.01
Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK10.05
Emma Bouw96Upsala IFdnf

Försök heat 212 feb
Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK 8.91q
Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK 9.30q
Hannah Rossland95IFK Tumba 9.31q
Nathalie Erlingcarl95Hässelby SK 9.32q
Agnes Ritzer96IK Norrköping FI 9.55
Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve10.13
Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK10.50

Final12 feb
Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK 8.84
Erika Löke95Falu IK 9.18
Ellinor Persson96Täby IS 9.35
Nathalie Erlingcarl95Hässelby SK 9.35
Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK 9.36
Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4Hdnf
Rakel Rosshagen95Täby ISdns
Hannah Rossland95IFK Tumbadns


F17 Höjd
12 feb
Lois Östberg95Söderhamns IF164
Amanda Gabrielsson96Wärnamo SK164
Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK161
Fanny Källgren96IK Norrköping FI161
Anna Stickler96Sundsvalls FI161
Alice Hindersson96Spårvägens FK157
Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H157
Merili Varter 96SK Kivilind152
Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö152
10 Olivia Jurcola96Hässelby SK152
11 Elin Forsberg96Hammarby IF142
Anette Rydell95IF ÅlandX

137142147152157161164167170173
F.Källgren---ooxxoxxx
I.Pauksens--ooxxoxxx
L.Skantze---xoxxx
A.Hindersson--ooxoxxx
A.Gabrielsson----oxoxoxx
E.Forsberg-xox--
A.Rydellx--
A.Lindqvist--oooxoxxx
M.Varter ooxxooxxx
A.Stickler--xooxoxxoxxx
O.Jurcola--oxxoxxx
L.Östberg---ooxooxxx


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba 9.02q
Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba 9.45q
Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF 9.48q
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF 9.91
Sandra Skogström97Täby IS10.65
Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS11.15
Matilda Grundström 97Huddinge AIS14.05

Försök heat 212 feb
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba 9.17q
Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland 9.26q
Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK 9.40q
Beata Tersander97Hammarby IF 9.80q
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK 9.84q
Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba 9.89
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS10.39
Hanna Strömbeck97Hammarby IF10.43

Final12 feb
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba 9.06
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba 9.12
Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland 9.13
Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK 9.35
Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba 9.44
Beata Tersander97Hammarby IF 9.75
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK 9.85
Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF10.74


F15 Längd
12 feb
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba5,39
Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland5,20
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba5,15
Matilda Grundström 97Huddinge AIS5,06
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF5,04
Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK5,02
Malin Andersson97Gefle IF4,98
amanda björkholm97Upsala IF4,97
Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS4,95
10 Beata Sunneborn97Spårvägens FK4,94
11 Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba4,85
12 Olivia Fors97Åkersberga SK4,81
13 Fanny Maxeby97IK Norrköping FI4,72
14 Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK4,68
15 Emelie Walcott97Turebergs FK4,64
16 Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF4,62
17 Lydia Sandgren97Åkersberga SK4,60
18 Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS4,59
19 Sandra Skogström97Täby IS4,58
20 Elsa Herlitz97Upsala IF4,55
21 Mikaela Waernulf97Västerås FK4,45
22 Frida Levin97För. Gotländsk Friidrott4,37
23 Agnes Gille97Gefle IF4,34
24 Nicole Oponowicz97Huddinge AIS4,30
25 Linnea Funk97Hässelby SK4,27
26 Tove Borg97Gefle IF4,18
27 Nora Johansson97Spårvägens FK4,07
28 Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS3,98
29 Veronika Nordin97Gefle IF3,73
30 Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba2,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Östervall4,945,155,08
M.Nordén2,91XX
T.Borg3,903,944,18
L.Funk4,064,124,27
N.Johansson4,054,054,07
V.NordinXX3,73
M.WaernulfX4,45X
E.Walcott4,374,574,64
L.Sandgren4,604,214,38
S.Skogström4,544,544,58
M.AnderssonXX4,98
F.Levin4,314,374,31
O.Fors4,814,614,62
M.Grundström X5,064,93
J.Wingqvist4,494,514,68
E.Karlsson3,98XX
B.Sunneborn4,644,864,94
E.Bohman5,02X4,88
N.Oponowicz4,213,874,30
E.Herlitz4,554,39X
J.Dyremark5,23X5,39
L.Ekman5,044,994,85
S.ÖstbyX4,824,85
F.Maxeby4,544,724,56
A.Gille3,964,344,08
O.Björklund4,464,594,95
L.Gustafsson4,62XX
L.Gustafsson5,105,065,20
a.björkholm4,884,874,97
E.Stenström X4,564,59


F15 Kula3.0 kg
12 feb
Sandra Skogström97Täby IS11,51
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba10,48
Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF10,13
Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS9,83
Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SK9,54
Frida Levin97För. Gotländsk Friidrott9,33
Agnes Gille97Gefle IF8,97
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF8,38
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK6,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Skogström11,5110,6310,6210,58
J.DyremarkX10,48
C.Danko9,549,339,45X
L.Ekman7,708,388,177,74
V.Engström Kindma9,68X9,6210,13
O.Björklund9,839,569,699,76
J.WingqvistX6,65
F.Levin9,328,829,33X
A.Gille8,788,298,978,28


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF 9.57q
Helena Kolte98Täby IS 9.61q
Ylva Jakobsson98Hammarby IF 9.68q
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba10.17q
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF10.22q
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS10.25
Nora Karlsson Kazeem98Hässelby SK10.57
Johanna Sundström98Täby ISdnf

Försök heat 212 feb
Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI 9.56q
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 9.59q
Bianca Salming98Täby IS10.20q
Amanda Seger98Gefle IF10.66
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF10.82
Hanne Retsloff98Hammarby IF12.10
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumbadnf

Final12 feb
Helena Kolte98Täby IS 9.58
Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF 9.63
Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI 9.64
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 9.65
Ylva Jakobsson98Hammarby IF 9.75
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba 9.79
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF10.19
Bianca Salming98Täby IS10.25


F14 Längd
12 feb
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba5,08
Maja Almgren98För. Gotländsk Friidrott4,90
Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS4,79
Helena Kolte98Täby IS4,75
Josefin Lundblad98Gefle IF4,58
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF4,49
Efe Agbonkhese98Hammarby IF4,46
Magdalena Åkeson98Hammarby IF4,43
Caroline Fritz98Hammarby IF4,43
10 Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF4,39
11 Johanna Andersson98Turebergs FK4,38
12 Bianca Salming98Täby IS4,37
13 Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS4,35
14 My Samuelsson98Värmdö IF4,28
15 Maria Lindeberg98Upsala IF4,28
16 Maria Södergren98Täby IS4,27
17 Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF4,22
18 Frida Pettersson98För. Gotländsk Friidrott4,15
19 Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba4,10
20 Ylva Jakobsson98Hammarby IF4,09
21 Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS4,08
22 Amanda Seger98Gefle IF4,06
23 Alicia Svensson98IFK Tumba4,03
24 Julia Brunnstedt98Hammarby IF4,00
25 Sofie Håkansson98Åkersberga SK3,95
26 Jessica Nylander Leslie98Tullinge-Tumba FF3,83
27 Hanne Retsloff98Hammarby IF3,83
28 Johanna Sundström98Täby IS3,81
29 Tea Capelle98Hammarby IF3,79
30 Linda Skoglund98Gefle IF3,71
31 Linnéa Anonsen98Gefle IF3,66
32 Vilma Andersson98Hammarby IF3,62
33 Mina Bouizem Byström98Hammarby IF3,57
34 Beatrice Fröjd98Hammarby IF3,54
35 Fanny von Matérn98Täby IS3,34

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Andersson4,224,234,38X
A.Seger3,853,854,063,84
J.Brunnstedt2,363,834,00X
M.Södergren4,273,994,274,22
L.AnonsenX2,373,663,63
S.LindhXX4,39X
M.Almgren4,904,86X4,62
B.FröjdX3,54X3,23
F.Bodaxell4,724,564,794,61
I.Fritzdorf-Kåber4,264,164,494,04
H.Kolte4,49X4,564,75
M.Samuelsson4,114,034,284,24
L.Skoglund3,713,573,583,56
M.Bouizem Byström3,553,572,27X
S.Håkansson3,95X3,953,79
A.SvenssonX4,033,903,95
J.Lundblad3,394,494,554,58
M.Åkeson4,364,434,284,06
F.von Matérn2,873,263,263,34
C.Fritz4,434,184,294,19
H.Gutemar-Rilegår3,814,074,054,08
J.Nylander Leslie3,733,723,653,83
F.Pettersson4,153,334,044,04
T.Olsson3,494,10X3,77
J.Dahlbäck4,054,114,224,35
M.Lindeberg4,284,193,974,05
J.SundströmXX3,81X
Y.JakobssonXX4,09X
H.Retsloff3,83X3,523,59
M.Eriksson4,514,955,025,08
B.Salming4,37X4,334,35
H.Kapell4,224,063,204,10
E.Agbonkhese4,374,464,464,34
V.Andersson3,453,583,253,62
T.Capelle3,793,703,763,62

12 feb

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F14 Kula3.0 kg
12 feb
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF11,57
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba11,54
Bianca Salming98Täby IS10,57
Amanda Malmehed98Linköpings GIF10,38
Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS9,66
Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF9,34
Alicia Svensson98IFK Tumba8,62
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba8,01
Maria Södergren98Täby IS7,93
10 Jessica Nylander Leslie98Tullinge-Tumba FF7,67
11 Emma Hultström98Hammarby IF7,53
12 My Samuelsson98Värmdö IF7,43
13 Ebba Westerberg98Gefle IF6,90
14 Frida Pettersson98För. Gotländsk Friidrott6,55
15 Carolina Ohlgren98Österhaninge IF6,45
16 Lisa Rooslien98Bromma IF6,43
17 Fanny von Matérn98Täby IS5,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Berghäll9,348,079,02X
C.Ohlgren6,386,206,455,60
T.Olsson7,217,357,388,01
M.Södergren7,746,537,936,78
F.von Matérn4,995,105,105,07
F.Bodaxell9,669,25XX
F.Pettersson6,466,296,156,55
B.Salming9,7010,5510,5710,18
G.Ahlberg11,5710,3910,6610,67
E.Hultström6,656,947,187,53
A.Svensson8,298,627,758,18
E.Westerberg6,906,476,886,37
J.Nylander Leslie6,657,667,647,67
L.Rooslien6,285,926,156,43
A.Malmehed10,1810,3110,2610,38
M.Eriksson11,1011,5410,97X
M.Samuelsson7,076,925,747,43


F13 600m
Finalheat 112 feb
Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK 1:43.741
Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK 1:49.682
Hedda Jarl99Hammarby IF 1:49.913
Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF 1:52.764
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF 1:53.685
Frida Ahlund99Upsala IF 1:55.126
Maria Söderlund99IF Åland 1:57.3010
Elin Andersson99Hammarby IF 2:01.0611

Finalheat 212 feb
Claire Duong99Hammarby IF 1:55.787
Hedvig Blom99Gefle IF 1:56.198
Joy Thunberg99IFK Lidingö 1:57.149
Michelle Remmer99IF Åland 2:01.8212
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS 2:02.5513
Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö 2:10.7814
Celine Yttring99IF Åland 2:12.5115
Anna Hedlund99Tyresö FKdns-


F13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS10.23q
Peggy Lindqvist99Gefle IF10.43q
Vilma Åkerman99Gefle IF11.15q
Linnea Johansson99IK Norrköping FI11.15q
Daniella Ekström99Örbyhus IF11.62
Emma Levin99För. Gotländsk Friidrott12.47
Alva Cederholm99IK Stål13.87
Svea Kågemark99Hammarby IF16.03

Försök heat 212 feb
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål10.21q
Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF10.36q
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF10.74q
Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK11.20q
Matilda Sönnergaard99IF Linnéa12.61
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS12.70
Hanna Jensen99Hammarby IF13.12
Mea Fritz99Hässelby SKdns

Final12 feb
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål 9.88
Vilma Åkerman99Gefle IF 9.92
Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS 9.93
Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF10.42
Peggy Lindqvist99Gefle IF10.46
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF10.68
Linnea Johansson99IK Norrköping FI10.84
Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK11.44


F13 Stav
12 feb
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål262
Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF202
Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK182
Hedda Jarl99Hammarby IF162

142152162172182187192197202207252262267
M.Lundmarkoooxxoxoooxooxxx
I.Thunberg-------ooooxxoxxx
H.Jarlxooxxoxxx
M.Fritz--ooxxoxxx


F13 Längdzon
12 feb
Vilma Åkerman99Gefle IF4,98
Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS4,90
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål4,85
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF4,83
Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF4,77
Stina Erlandsson 99Huddinge AIS4,66
Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF4,56
Linnea Johansson99IK Norrköping FI4,49
Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK4,46
10 Wilma Dahlgren99Bromma IF4,44
11 Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland4,41
12 Daniella Ekström99Örbyhus IF4,38
13 Peggy Lindqvist99Gefle IF4,38
14 Maria Söderlund99IF Åland4,28
15 Kajsa Götbo99Stora Skedvi IK4,21
16 Claire Duong99Hammarby IF4,20
17 Alva Cederholm99IK Stål4,18
18 Elin Sköld99IK Norrköping FI4,17
19 Hedvig Blom99Gefle IF4,16
20 Emma Levin99För. Gotländsk Friidrott4,13
21 Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK4,12
22 Hermin Werner99Hammarby IF4,07
23 Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF4,02
24 Matilda Sönnergaard99IF Linnéa4,02
25 Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö3,95
26 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS3,94
27 Celine Yttring99IF Åland3,90
28 Joy Thunberg99IFK Lidingö3,56
29 Emma Söderqvist99Huddinge AIS3,47
30 Emel Kulbay Ahlsten99Hellas FK3,31
31 Svea Kågemark99Hammarby IF3,30
32 Jasmine Soto Selldahl99Hellas FK3,11
33 Anna Hedlund99Tyresö FK2,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Thunberg3,563,423,513,48
K.Götbo4,124,144,164,21
E.Sköld4,174,074,114,00
J.Hellman3,793,873,843,95
A.Hedlund2,632,392,64X
L.Kalderén3,973,984,054,12
M.Lundmark4,023,983,963,60
C.Yttring3,873,903,763,86
P.Lindqvist4,384,284,314,32
I.Thunberg4,744,684,814,85
V.Åkerman4,344,484,404,98
H.Werner3,903,924,073,82
S.Erlandsson 4,664,374,324,55
E.LevinX4,134,133,77
M.Fritz4,464,444,364,24
L.Glavare Karlsso3,762,893,943,73
J.Soto Selldahl3,063,092,983,11
E.Söderqvist3,333,413,473,37
S.SödergårdhX3,864,224,41
S.Kågemark3,303,213,20X
J.Karlsson4,604,724,764,77
M.Söderlund4,214,284,194,19
C.Duong3,893,834,204,06
C.Eriksson4,904,794,764,71
D.Ekström4,384,334,294,28
W.Dahlgren4,444,113,37X
E.Kulbay Ahlsten2,973,283,313,26
H.Blom4,134,033,994,16
R.Cianelli4,814,834,804,81
L.Johansson4,424,494,48X
M.Sönnergaard3,803,023,954,02
A.Cederholm3,963,91X4,18
F.Jansson4,564,534,324,55

12 feb

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F12 600m
Finalheat 112 feb
Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK 1:54.801
Frida Johansson00Karlskoga FI 1:56.532
Victoria Richardson00Hammarby IF 1:56.723
Vilda Ekhorn00IF Linnéa 1:57.784
Siri Samuelberg00Hammarby IF 2:05.545
Elvira Godines00IF Linnéa 2:10.417
Felicia Danielsson00Huddinge AIS 2:11.348

Finalheat 212 feb
Cornelia Alm00Täby IS 2:06.216
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS 2:11.749
Jenny Mattsson00IFK Lidingö 2:14.4110
Felicia Liljehäll00Turebergs FK 2:21.1311
Emmie Grandin00Huddinge AIS 2:21.3112
Emma Lidman00Huddinge AIS 2:21.5113


F12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba10.95q
Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK11.21q
Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF13.10
Rebecca Chudi00IF Linnéa13.39
Linnea Johansson00Hammarby IF13.54
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS14.12

Försök heat 212 feb
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF11.51q
Jacom Öman95Danderyds SK12.30q
Klara Järås00Åkersberga SK12.97
Amanda Sandberg00Hässelby SK13.86
Karin Schöldström00Turebergs FK15.34
Amanda Gustafsson00IF Ålanddnf

Försök heat 312 feb
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS11.62q
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS11.68q
Elvira Godines00IF Linnéa12.23q
Nora Odelius00Hammarby IF12.27q
Emma Hultén00Täby IS12.33
Cornelia Alm00Täby IS13.69
Jenny Mattsson00IFK Lidingö14.44

Final12 feb
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba10.84
Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK11.06
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS11.12
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF11.23
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS11.76
Elvira Godines00IF Linnéa12.13
Jacom Öman95Danderyds SK12.55
Nora Odelius00Hammarby IFdns


F12 Höjd
12 feb
Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK139
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS135
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba131
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS127
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF127
Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland123
Frida Johansson00Karlskoga FI118
Vendela Svalner00IF Linnéa118
Siri Samuelberg00Hammarby IF118
10 Emma Hultén00Täby IS118
11 Felicia Liljehäll00Turebergs FK113
11 Nora Odelius00Hammarby IF113
11 Cornelia Alm00Täby IS113
14 Linnea Johansson00Hammarby IF113
15 Tyra Fagerström00Hammarby IF113
16 Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF113
17 Jenny Mattsson00IFK Lidingö108
18 Klara Järås00Åkersberga SK103

103108113118123127131135139143
F.Johanssonooxoxxx
V.Svalner-ooxoxxx
C.Almoooxxx
K.Järåsoxxx
L.Johanssonxooxxx
J.Mattssonxooxxx
G.Deltinxoooxxoxxoxxx
F.Liljehälloooxxx
E.Hulténxoxooxxoxxx
T.Fagerströmoxxoxoxxx
K.Lindqvistooooxoxoxxx
M.Erikssonoooooxoxxx
S.Samuelbergxoooxoxxx
A.Gustafssonooxxoxxx
N.Odeliusooxxx
T.Rickelvikoooxooooxxx
V.Hultströmooxxoxxx
M.Ruyteroooooxoxxx


F11 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 112 feb
Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK10.57q
Sara Bredberg01Vallentuna FK10.98q
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF11.15q
Tilde Cross01Hammarby IF11.94q
Hannah Bott Alvarsson01Hammarby IF12.67
Melinda Envall01Åkersberga SK13.70

Försök heat 212 feb
Julia Sajdak01IFK Lidingö11.46q
Hanna Stenbeck01Åkersberga SK11.87q
Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF12.71
Tilde Bjuremalm01Hammarby IF13.25
Tuva Osobi01Hammarby IF13.33
Emilia Malmehed01Linköpings GIF13.77
Tuva Sönnergren01Hammarby IFdns

Försök heat 312 feb
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF10.90q
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS11.15q
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF11.79q
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS11.91q
Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF12.30
Jennie Eliasson01IFK Tumba14.55

Försök heat 412 feb
Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF10.68q
Madeleine Forslund01Huddinge AIS11.33q
Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK11.33q
Julie Johansson Thomson01Tyresö FK12.71
Klara Strömbeck01Hammarby IF12.81
Thea Nordström01Hammarby IF14.08

Försök heat 512 feb
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF11.11q
My Resenius01Bromma IF11.21q
Ida Welander01Hässelby SK12.69
Philippa Kanka01Tyresö FK12.82
Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK12.85
Linn Lou Persson01Hammarby IF13.04
Tiana Jappah01Hammarby IF13.42

Försök heat 612 feb
My Lindberg01Tyresö FK11.36q
Linnéa Molander01IFK Tumba12.07
Magdalena Conelius01Hammarby IF12.57
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF12.68
Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK13.86
Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK14.17
Maja Sund01Turebergs FKdns

Finalheat 112 feb
Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK10.31
Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF10.68
My Resenius01Bromma IF10.70
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF10.71
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF10.73
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF10.88
Sara Bredberg01Vallentuna FK10.88
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS12.85

Finalheat 212 feb
My Lindberg01Tyresö FK11.21
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF11.22
Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK11.44
Julia Sajdak01IFK Lidingö11.48
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS11.63
Tilde Cross01Hammarby IF11.63
Madeleine Forslund01Huddinge AIS11.84
Hanna Stenbeck01Åkersberga SK11.89


F11 Höjd
12 feb
Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK131
Sara Bredberg01Vallentuna FK131
Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF131
Elly Karlin01Hammarby IF127
Madeleine Forslund01Huddinge AIS123
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS123
Ida Nyqvist01Gefle IF123
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF123
My Resenius01Bromma IF119
10 Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF119
11 Maja Sund01Turebergs FK119
12 Tuva Sönnergren01Hammarby IF119
13 Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF115
13 Hanna Stenbeck01Åkersberga SK115
15 Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS115
16 Linnéa Molander01IFK Tumba115
16 Thea Nordström01Hammarby IF115
18 Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF110
18 Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK110
20 Emilia Malmehed01Linköpings GIF110
21 Magdalena Conelius01Hammarby IF105
21 Frida Grinbaum01IF Linnéa105
21 Ida Welander01Hässelby SK105
21 Linn Lou Persson01Hammarby IF105
21 Tuva Osobi01Hammarby IF105
26 Philippa Kanka01Tyresö FK105
27 Melinda Envall01Åkersberga SK105
27 My Lindberg01Tyresö FK105
27 Julia Sajdak01IFK Lidingö105
30 Mikaela Enblad 01Hammarby IF105
31 Tilde Bjuremalm01Hammarby IF100
31 Jennie Eliasson01IFK Tumba100
33 Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK100
34 Ronja Glansberg01Hammarby IF95

95100105110115119123127131135
T.Ilbäcken-ooooxxx
M.Coneliusoooxxx
M.Resenius--ooooxxx
L.Perssonoooxxx
M.Enblad oxoxoxxx
R.Glansbergoxxx
H.Stenbeckoooooxxx
T.Bjuremalmooxxx
P.Kankaoxooxxx
F.Grinbaumoooxxx
C.Larsson-oooxxx
T.Osobioooxxx
E.Träffxooxxx
M.Forslundoooxoxoooxxx
J.Eliassonooxxx
T.Kapell--xooooxxx
M.Sundooooxoxoxxx
A.Finney Nilsson--ooxoxoxoxxx
J.Sajdakooxoxxx
L.Björk Sambo--ooooxxooxxoxxx
I.Welanderoooxxx
T.Nordström-ooxoxxoxxx
E.Malmehed-ooxoxxx
I.Nyqvist----ooxxoxxx
L.Molander-ooxoxxoxxx
T.Sönnergrenooxoxoxoxxoxxx
K.Rådbo--ooxxoxxoxxoxxx
S.Bredberg--oooooxxoxoxxx
I.Hausmannooooxxx
E.Karlinoooooxoxoxxoxxx
S.Gustavsson-ooooooxooxxx
K.Engblom--ooxoxxx
M.Lindbergooxoxxx
M.Envallooxoxxx


F11 Kula2.0 kg
12 feb
Emilia Malmehed01Linköpings GIF8,20
Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK7,76
Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK7,60
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK7,52
Madeleine Forslund01Huddinge AIS7,40
Sara Bredberg01Vallentuna FK7,06
Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK6,95
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS6,90
Linnéa Stevens01Hammarby IF6,85
10 Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF6,61
11 Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS6,43
12 Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF6,24
13 Thea Nordström01Hammarby IF6,21
14 My Lindberg01Tyresö FK6,13
15 Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF5,92
16 Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF5,90
17 Magdalena Conelius01Hammarby IF5,76
18 Linnéa Molander01IFK Tumba5,74
19 Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK5,48
20 Philippa Kanka01Tyresö FK5,41
21 Tuva Osobi01Hammarby IF5,31
22 Tiana Jappah01Hammarby IF5,24
23 Elly Karlin01Hammarby IF5,13
24 Klara Strömbeck01Hammarby IF5,12
25 Julie Johansson Thomson01Tyresö FK5,05
26 Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF5,03
27 Hedvig Aspegren01Hammarby IF5,00
28 Mathilda Eriksson01IFK Tumba4,84
29 Mikaela Enblad 01Hammarby IF4,80
30 Tilde Bjuremalm01Hammarby IF4,75
31 Ebba Littorin01Hammarby IF4,68
32 Ebba Nordborg01Hammarby IF4,62
33 Ronja Glansberg01Hammarby IF4,55
34 Linn Lou Persson01Hammarby IF4,23
35 Jennie Eliasson01IFK Tumba3,74
36 Alice Gardby01Mälarhöjdens IK3,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Winther6,907,527,426,59
E.Littorin4,294,264,644,68
L.Persson3,924,224,144,23
A.Finney Nilsson6,906,326,736,58
K.Engblom6,256,43X6,20
J.Eliasson3,743,233,37X
H.Aspegren4,585,004,794,97
M.Forslund6,536,346,567,40
S.Gustavsson7,357,606,67X
L.Stevens6,666,855,525,36
T.Osobi5,314,925,085,30
M.Conelius4,855,765,764,98
I.Andersson7,767,606,717,00
T.Nordström6,215,436,065,94
P.Kanka4,945,415,19X
J.Johansson Thoms5,024,605,054,64
L.Molander5,355,565,744,89
A.Wolwan5,905,525,604,86
I.Hausmann4,424,534,795,03
K.Strömbeck5,125,025,094,29
S.Bredberg7,065,765,356,28
L.Björk Sambo5,986,086,446,61
E.Nordborg4,024,624,383,77
R.Glansberg4,504,554,384,29
A.Gardby3,112,973,283,60
T.JappahX5,174,025,24
E.Karlin4,725,134,814,43
E.Larson5,485,254,685,19
S.Gassama5,665,725,925,02
M.Enblad 4,80XX3,66
M.Eriksson4,84XX3,53
T.Bjuremalm4,754,564,164,73
E.Malmehed7,348,198,138,20
J.Stenberg6,956,396,806,85
M.Lindberg5,656,135,285,55
T.Kapell6,145,705,126,24


F10 4-kamp
12 feb
Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa17
Ellen Nordback02Upsala IF23
Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF32
Cassandra Svens02Täby IS41
Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK42
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS45
Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa47
Elvira Omberg02Bålsta IK47
Elwira Ripsweden02Tullinge-Tumba FF58
10 Wilma Tornberg02Kungsängens SK63
11 Hanna Lundkvist02Hammarby IF66
12 Siri Bredberg02Vallentuna FK70
13 Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK71
14 Embla Wihk02IF Linden75
15 Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK80
16 Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IK88
17 Alice Berg02Turebergs FK88
18 Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK91
19 Evelina Sjöström02Tullinge-Tumba FF93
20 Alfrida Kjellberg02Hässelby SK91
20 Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK96
21 Emma Wirenbäck02Hässelby SK99
22 Elsa Nitzelius 02Hammarby IF104
23 Sara Back02Turebergs FK106
24 Olivia Sederlin02Hammarby IF108
25 Caroline Förander02Turebergs FK114
26 Lisa Brundin02Hammarby IF134
27 Maja Wikland02Österhaninge IF137
28 Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS142
29 Nora Billgert02Täby IS147
30 Hannah Bodin02Österhaninge IF147
31 Sonja Kiiman-Håll02Hammarby IF156
32 Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF156
33 Emelie Ackås02Hässelby SK158
34 Julia Oussi02Turebergs FK177
35 Liv Oscarsson02Hammarby IF177
36 Astrid Nurmi02Turebergs FK179
37 Karin Keck02Hammarby IF187
38 Linda Berghäll02Hammarby IF195
Maja Strandman02Hammarby IFdnf
Ester Martinsson02Hammarby IFdnf
Beata Hedlund02Tyresö FKdnf
Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IFdnf


F10 Häck 40m
Finalheat 112 feb
Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa 8.164
Maja Strandman02Hammarby IF 8.6413
Elwira Ripsweden02Tullinge-Tumba FF 8.7014
Liv Israelsson02Österhaninge IF 8.7617
Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK 8.9120
Alice Berg02Turebergs FK 9.0924
Hannah Bodin02Österhaninge IF 9.8640

Finalheat 212 feb
Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF 8.6112
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK 8.8019
Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF 9.8139
Jenny Nordlund02Hanvikens SK10.0344
Astrid Nurmi02Turebergs FK10.3349
Liv Oscarsson02Hammarby IF10.5050
Karin Keck02Hammarby IF10.6751

Finalheat 312 feb
Embla Wihk02IF Linden 8.5510
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 8.7818
Milla Marminge 02Hammarby IF 9.7036
Nora Billgert02Täby IS10.0445
Ester Martinsson02Hammarby IF10.1648
Linda Berghäll02Hammarby IF10.9853
Julia Oussi02Turebergs FK14.4454

Finalheat 412 feb
Cassandra Svens02Täby IS 8.376
Wilma Tornberg02Kungsängens SK 8.9322
Olivia Sederlin02Hammarby IF 9.4431
Elsa Nitzelius 02Hammarby IF 9.5534
Lisa Herstedt 02Hammarby IF 9.5735
Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK 9.7537
Maja Kosgård02Österhaninge IF10.0446

Finalheat 512 feb
Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK 8.091
Ellen Nordback02Upsala IF 8.143
Elvira Omberg02Bålsta IK 8.498
Sara Back02Turebergs FK 9.2425
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK 9.2626
Sonja Kiiman-Håll02Hammarby IF 9.9441
Alfrida Kjellberg02Hässelby SKdns-

Finalheat 612 feb
Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa 8.092
Tilda Westerberg02Österhaninge IF 9.0823
Evelina Sjöström02Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.3428
Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IK 9.5333
Maja Wikland02Österhaninge IF 9.7938
Tilda Krüssel Berg02Hammarby IF10.0243
Dilara Kulbay Ahlsten02Hellas FK10.0547

Finalheat 712 feb
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK 8.265
Siri Bredberg02Vallentuna FK 8.417
Beata Hedlund02Tyresö FK 8.5911
Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK 8.7415
Lisa Brundin02Hammarby IF 9.3930
Emma Wirenbäck02Hässelby SK 9.4932
Emelie Ackås02Hässelby SK 9.9642

Finalheat 812 feb
Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF 8.519
Hanna Lundkvist02Hammarby IF 8.7516
Anna Wandel Ryderstedt 02Hammarby IF 8.9221
Caroline Förander02Turebergs FK 9.3427
Stina Rosengren02Boo IF 9.3529
Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS10.6952
Emily Kadric02Hässelby SKdns-


F10 Längdzon
12 feb
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK3,97
Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa3,90
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS3,64
Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa3,56
Maja Strandman02Hammarby IF3,52
Ellen Nordback02Upsala IF3,52
Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF3,48
Cassandra Svens02Täby IS3,48
Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF3,45
10 Elvira Omberg02Bålsta IK3,42
11 Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK3,41
12 Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS3,38
13 Vanja Hamdahl02Hammarby IF3,31
14 Wilma Tornberg02Kungsängens SK3,29
15 Elwira Ripsweden02Tullinge-Tumba FF3,28
16 Embla Wihk02IF Linden3,26
17 Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK3,21
18 Alice Berg02Turebergs FK3,20
19 Kajsa Ekblom02Hässelby SK3,20
20 Maja Wikland02Österhaninge IF3,20
21 Dilara Kulbay Ahlsten02Hellas FK3,17
22 Liv Israelsson02Österhaninge IF3,13
23 Evelina Sjöström02Tullinge-Tumba FF3,10
24 Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK3,10
25 Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IK3,09
26 Hanna Lundkvist02Hammarby IF3,09
27 Beata Hedlund02Tyresö FK3,09
28 Sara Back02Turebergs FK3,05
29 Maja Kosgård02Österhaninge IF3,04
30 Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK3,02
31 Sandra Sönnergaard02IF Linnéa3,02
32 Jenny Nordlund02Hanvikens SK3,00
33 Emma Wirenbäck02Hässelby SK2,97
34 Smilla Myrefjord02Hässelby SK2,97
35 Elsa Nitzelius 02Hammarby IF2,94
36 Tilda Westerberg02Österhaninge IF2,92
37 Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK2,92
38 Emelie Ackås02Hässelby SK2,88
39 Lisa Brundin02Hammarby IF2,88
40 Hannah Bodin02Österhaninge IF2,87
41 Caroline Förander02Turebergs FK2,85
42 Olivia Sederlin02Hammarby IF2,84
43 Linnea Petrén02Österhaninge IF2,81
44 Tilda Krüssel Berg02Hammarby IF2,81
45 Lisa Herstedt 02Hammarby IF2,80
46 Siri Bredberg02Vallentuna FK2,73
47 Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF2,71
48 Stina Rosengren02Boo IF2,69
49 Milla Marminge 02Hammarby IF2,68
50 Astrid Nurmi02Turebergs FK2,64
51 Julia Oussi02Turebergs FK2,63
52 Anna Wandel Ryderstedt 02Hammarby IF2,61
53 Liv Oscarsson02Hammarby IF2,49
54 Nora Billgert02Täby IS2,49
55 Karin Keck02Hammarby IF2,41
56 Sonja Kiiman-Håll02Hammarby IF2,37
57 Linda Berghäll02Hammarby IF2,29
58 Ester Martinsson02Hammarby IF2,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Brundin2,752,612,88
M.Wikland3,203,093,10
S.Myrefjord2,502,97X
E.Wirenbäck2,972,802,73
E.Ackås2,882,682,85
H.Bodin2,872,432,65
N.Billgert2,492,242,30
W.Tornberg3,213,123,29
E.Hagman3,563,643,59
C.Förander2,772,852,19
E.Martinsson2,202,122,19
F.Granåsen2,623,382,45
L.Oscarsson2,492,372,47
H.Lundkvist2,893,093,02
K.EkblomX3,123,20
W.Wickert2,633,203,21
D.Kulbay Ahlsten3,172,86X
J.Oussi2,562,632,55
S.Sönnergaard3,02
V.Hamdahl3,263,173,31
B.Kaya3,843,863,97
V.Davidsson 2,71XX
E.Sjöström3,102,943,04
S.Bredberg2,732,572,69
E.Hansson3,483,353,38
D.Chin Nygårds3,483,473,56
L.Herstedt 2,472,272,80
C.Svens3,363,303,48
E.Ripsweden3,263,273,28
T.Krüssel Berg2,812,732,64
A.Nurmi2,492,642,60
S.Rosengren2,692,372,35
H.HildingX2,912,92
E.Omberg3,383,423,34
M.Kosgård3,042,983,00
J.Ohrzen3,093,073,02
L.Israelsson2,663,033,13
A.Berg3,153,173,20
S.Back3,052,843,03
R.Sjöberg3,353,413,20
O.Sederlin2,842,432,62
K.Keck2,412,312,39
E.Nitzelius 2,942,752,77
J.Nordlund2,862,923,00
T.Eklund3,453,323,33
L.Petrén2,742,802,81
C.Larson2,663,102,94
S.Svalberg3,853,843,90
S.Boman2,822,903,02
S.Kiiman-Håll2,312,372,02
A.Wandel Ryderste2,602,522,61
L.Berghäll2,292,212,23
M.Strandman3,343,373,52
E.Wihk3,163,262,98
T.Westerberg2,882,922,92
E.Nordback3,27X3,52
B.Hedlund2,922,903,09
M.Marminge 2,662,602,68


F10 Kula2.0 kg
12 feb
Elsa Nitzelius 02Hammarby IF6,50
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS6,04
Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK5,98
Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF5,72
Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK5,66
Evelina Sjöström02Tullinge-Tumba FF5,46
Ellen Nordback02Upsala IF5,35
Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa5,25
Emma Wirenbäck02Hässelby SK5,22
10 Elwira Ripsweden02Tullinge-Tumba FF5,19
11 Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK5,13
12 Olivia Sederlin02Hammarby IF5,13
13 Maja Strandman02Hammarby IF4,98
14 Anna Wandel Ryderstedt 02Hammarby IF4,94
15 Elvira Omberg02Bålsta IK4,92
16 Siri Bredberg02Vallentuna FK4,87
17 Cassandra Svens02Täby IS4,83
18 Hanna Lundkvist02Hammarby IF4,82
19 Wilma Tornberg02Kungsängens SK4,78
20 Nora Billgert02Täby IS4,70
21 Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK4,62
22 Linnea Petrén02Österhaninge IF4,61
23 Embla Wihk02IF Linden4,60
24 Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF4,58
25 Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK4,56
26 Ester Martinsson02Hammarby IF4,55
27 Hannah Bodin02Österhaninge IF4,54
28 Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IK4,52
29 Sandra Sönnergaard02IF Linnéa4,51
30 Caroline Förander02Turebergs FK4,47
31 Alice Berg02Turebergs FK4,45
32 Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF4,44
33 Lisa Brundin02Hammarby IF4,38
34 Maja Kosgård02Österhaninge IF4,38
35 Liv Oscarsson02Hammarby IF4,30
36 Maja Wikland02Österhaninge IF4,30
37 Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa4,30
38 Sonja Kiiman-Håll02Hammarby IF4,30
39 Karin Keck02Hammarby IF4,22
40 Sara Back02Turebergs FK4,10
41 Emelie Ackås02Hässelby SK4,05
42 Julia Oussi02Turebergs FK3,94
43 Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS3,86
44 Linda Berghäll02Hammarby IF3,80
45 Fanny Holmgren02Österhaninge IF3,66
46 Beata Hedlund02Tyresö FK3,49
47 Astrid Nurmi02Turebergs FK3,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Martinsson4,474,554,44
F.Holmgren3,66X3,41
S.Bredberg4,084,694,87
H.Bodin4,544,524,22
M.Strandman4,734,984,92
S.BomanX5,075,13
E.Nitzelius 5,77X6,50
H.Lundkvist4,704,264,82
C.Svens4,794,604,83
E.Wihk4,374,114,60
S.Sönnergaard4,513,834,06
E.Hansson5,615,415,72
D.Chin Nygårds4,302,814,10
O.Sederlin4,735,134,57
H.Hilding5,545,665,60
A.Wandel RydersteX4,944,34
T.Eklund4,584,033,36
S.Back3,694,103,79
C.Larson4,564,504,37
F.Granåsen3,862,973,24
L.Brundin4,124,384,32
J.Oussi3,643,843,94
N.Billgert4,704,404,56
W.Tornberg4,784,724,68
S.Kiiman-Håll4,304,033,49
K.Keck4,224,014,15
J.Ohrzen3,814,364,52
B.Hedlund3,493,42X
M.Wikland4,163,694,30
E.Hagman6,045,895,74
A.Berg4,454,033,90
E.Nordback4,925,354,77
E.Omberg4,764,924,85
M.Kosgård4,383,704,04
W.Wickert4,624,174,15
E.Ackås3,673,644,05
S.Svalberg4,345,254,54
E.Ripsweden4,555,194,45
L.Oscarsson4,304,274,27
C.Förander3,424,473,62
E.Wirenbäck3,945,225,01
L.Petrén4,61X4,10
A.Nurmi2,963,103,41
E.Sjöström5,275,055,46
L.Berghäll3,803,583,56
R.Sjöberg5,985,965,93
V.Davidsson 4,443,863,71


F10 400m
Finalheat 112 feb
Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa78.733
Ellen Nordback02Upsala IF81.837
Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF82.219
Cassandra Svens02Täby IS82.3810
Elvira Omberg02Bålsta IK84.3414
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS89.0722
Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK91.0127
Maja Strandman02Hammarby IFdns-

Finalheat 212 feb
Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa79.074
Wilma Tornberg02Kungsängens SK82.198
Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK86.5918
Elwira Ripsweden02Tullinge-Tumba FF87.6119
Embla Wihk02IF Linden90.8026
Evelina Sjöström02Tullinge-Tumba FF98.2736
Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IFdns-

Finalheat 312 feb
Siri Bredberg02Vallentuna FK77.471
Hanna Lundkvist02Hammarby IF81.036
Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK82.4211
Alice Berg02Turebergs FK84.8415
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK89.3224
Emma Wirenbäck02Hässelby SK89.6525
Elsa Nitzelius 02Hammarby IF97.4034

Finalheat 412 feb
Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IK78.212
Sara Back02Turebergs FK83.3713
Caroline Förander02Turebergs FK85.7416
Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK86.3317
Olivia Sederlin02Hammarby IF89.2023
Maja Wikland02Österhaninge IFdnf-
Beata Hedlund02Tyresö FKdns-

Finalheat 512 feb
Nora Billgert02Täby IS91.8728
Lisa Brundin02Hammarby IF96.8632
Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS97.7335
Emelie Ackås02Hässelby SK98.7637
Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF105.2738
Hannah Bodin02Österhaninge IF108.9040
Ester Martinsson02Hammarby IFdns-

Finalheat 612 feb
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK82.4712
Sonja Kiiman-Håll02Hammarby IF88.5421
Julia Oussi02Turebergs FK93.5830
Astrid Nurmi02Turebergs FK97.2133
Liv Oscarsson02Hammarby IF108.8939
Linda Berghäll02Hammarby IF109.7341
Karin Keck02Hammarby IF113.6642

Finalheat 712 feb
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK79.725
Liv Israelsson02Österhaninge IF87.7820
Linnea Petrén02Österhaninge IF92.8329
Tilda Westerberg02Österhaninge IF94.1331
Alfrida Kjellberg02Hässelby SKdns-
Emily Kadric02Hässelby SKdns-
Vanja Hamdahl02Hammarby IFdns-



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010