RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2013-06-28/30
Ullevi, Göteborg
Örgryte IS
Uppdaterad: 13-07-04
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   
 
M 200m
Försök heat 11,130 jun 
Öyvind Strömmen Kjerpeset91NORFlorö T&IF21.38q
Emil Lyrberg93SWEUllevi FK22.03
Alexander Winger89NORIK Tjalve22.24
Patric Hjort93SWEVästerås FK22.82
Viktor Jönsson91SWERåby-Rekarne FIF22.94
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville23.37
John Svensson86SWEIF Kville23.56
Philip Östli90NORRanheim IL23.92
Kasper Filsö90DENSkive AM24.56

Försök heat 20,730 jun 
Anthony Young92GBRSkottland22.10
Robin Nordkvist93SWEHuddinge AIS22.14
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö22.48
Adam Danielsson93SWEUllevi FK22.67
David Wenander91SWEIFK Lund23.11
Diari Sharifi92FINEspoon Tapiot23.51
Henric Gröndahl79SWEIF Hagen FK24.33
Sebastian Svedhammer88SWESpårvägens FK24.67
Morten Jensen82DENSparta Atletikej start

Försök heat 30,530 jun 
Maximus Fröjd90SWEUllevi FK22.02
Carl Armfelt84SWESpårvägens FK22.09
Jonas Andre Grönnhaug89NORRanheim IL22.52
Erik Back94FINIFK Helsingfors22.53
Sam Freck93SCOInverness Harriers23.21
Nils-Göran Nilsson88SWETurebergs FK23.35
Martin Gjertsen93NORRanheim IL23.66
Jonas Svensson89SWEIFK Lund24.03
Johannes Enli Kalleberg98NORBUL24.22

Försök heat 4-0,130 jun 
Tom Holligan94SCOCity of Edinburgh21.96q
Hampus Forsberg89SWEÖresund FK22.10
Martin Kåstad90NORÖsteröy IL22.23
Johan Forsberg92SWEHässelby SK23.01
Anders Flem Hagen87NORTönsberg FIK23.18
Simon Hvelplund84DENSparta Atletik23.31
Philip Braun90DENSparta Atletik23.38
Mikael Storm91SWEEksjö Södra IK23.55
Martin Dam Larsen98DENAalborg Atletik25.96

Försök heat 50,730 jun 
Carl Emil Kåshagen91NORMoelven IL21.45q
Emmanuel Amoh92SWEMalmö AI22.12
Eirik Tanberg87NORSigdal FI22.47
Fredrik Åström93SWETäby IS22.82
Daniel Andersson91SWEKFUM Örebro23.18
André Vivelid89NORASK Friidrett23.49
Erik Holmberg93SWERånäs 4H23.97
Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH24.31
Alexander Rahm92SWEIK Orient24.90

Försök heat 60,230 jun 
Mathias Dufournier90SWEIF Göta Karlstad21.94q
Håkon Morken93NORLillehammer IF22.05
Shahbaz Safdar92SWEIF Kville22.07
Elias Amado86SWEFalu IK22.48
Peter Andreas81SWEUllevi FK23.18
Georg Grünig89GERLG Dithmarscher Westküste23.67
Per-Joan Lorentzon74SWEIK Orient23.76
Soran Omar84SWEUllevi FK23.91
Lukas Nilsson86SWEHässelby SKej start

Försök heat 70,730 jun 
Joel Groth91SWEBollnäs FIK21.54q
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik22.08
Lars Jöran Storhaug89NORIL Skjalg22.17
Jacob Bo Hedeager93DENOdense Atletik22.54
Andreas Engwall92SWEHammarby IF22.92
Sebastian Johansson93SWESödertälje IF23.24
Michael Stentz-Olesen84DENOdense Atletik23.32
Niklas Ragneberg91SWETrollhättan FIK23.43
Magnus Settemsli Mogstad90NORSnögg Friidrett24.29

Försök heat 80,730 jun 
Felix Francois90SWEÖrgryte IS21.74q
Kasper B Olsen91DENHvidovre Atletik22.32
Nasser Sebabi82SWEIF Kville22.35
Patrik Sjöö92SWEHässelby SK22.41
Simon Hansen98DENHerning Atletik23.06
Hector Falk93SWEEskilstuna FI23.20
Marcus Backman93SWEEskilstuna FI23.38
Oscar Wahlqvist93SWEÖrgryte IS23.53

Försök heat 90,530 jun 
Sunday Ojuri93SWEHammarby IF22.02
Oliwer Åstrand92SWEÖrgryte IS22.17
Alexander Lesser93SWEUllevi FK22.52
Martin Kristensen92DENHvidovre Atletik23.09
Petter Gire Döhlie85NORTrondheim Friidrett23.15
Peter Andersson99DENGreve Atletik23.54
Elias Blomstrand91SWEIFK Växjöbröt
Sondre Nyvold Lid94NORIK Tjalveej start

Försök heat 10-0,130 jun 
Ryan Oswald89GBRSkottland21.78q
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK22.01q
Martin Forbergskog91NORMoelven IL22.27
Hannes Skugghall92SWEHammarby IF22.43
Johan Versluis92FINIFK Helsingfors22.67
Vebjörn Gilde93NORLillehammer IF23.38
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte IS23.80
Jonathan Waern86SWEKFUM Örebro24.47
Magnus Kringstad98NORBUL26.38

Försök heat 111,730 jun 
Alexander Nordkvist90SWEHuddinge AIS21.68q
Even Pettersen93NORUraedd FI22.03
Erik Lindahl90SWEUllevi FK22.31
Arnor Jonsson87DENHvidovre Atletik22.87
Martin Cameron85SWESpårvägens FK22.98
Mikael Gerlach85SWESundsvalls FI23.39
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK24.07
Per Kåberg84SWEIK Orient24.45
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98DENSparta Atletik25.22

Final2,230 jun 
Ryan Oswald89GBRSkottland21.18
Öyvind Strömmen Kjerpeset91NORFlorö T&IF21.35
Carl Emil Kåshagen91NORMoelven IL21.49
Joel Groth91SWEBollnäs FIK21.56
Mathias Dufournier90SWEIF Göta Karlstad21.59
Tom Holligan94SCOCity of Edinburgh21.68
Felix Francois90SWEÖrgryte IS21.72
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK22.16
Alexander Nordkvist90SWEHuddinge AISej start


M 800m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Snorre Löken93NORHerkules FK 1:52.471
Magnus Hannevig Pettersen95NORSturla 1:52.772
Sindre LöchtingNOROrion 1:52.933
Emil Oustad89NORFIK REN-ENG 1:53.094
Michael Schmidt85DENKöbenhavns IF 1:54.226
Vetle Aasland91NORUll/Kisa IL 1:54.267
Martin Nilsson89SWEMalmö AI 1:54.519
Ahmed Tahir92SWEMalmö AI 1:54.7712
Kevin D'Emic90USAUSA 1:54.9113
10 Kristian U Hansen96DENAalborg Atletik 1:55.0914
Elias Ottosen93NORUll/Kisa ILbröt-
Elias Amado86SWEFalu IKbröt-

Finalheat 230 jun 
Matias Reedtz87DENKöbenhavns IF 1:53.965
Håvard Hildeskor92NORUll/Kisa IL 1:54.418
Warsame Hassan98SWEMalmö AI 1:54.6010
Sander S Terum93NORAurland IL 1:54.7511
Andreas Lommer91DENOdense Atletik 1:55.4215
Gishe Abdi Wako91NORLillehammer IF 1:55.7816
Daniel Gleimar92SWETurebergs FK 1:55.8517
Albin Sjöblom93SWETurebergs FK 1:56.1618
Joel Durén94SWEHässelby SK 1:56.3119
10 Frederik Fürstenberg93DENSparta Atletik 1:56.3720
11 Mathias B Engevik96NORNittedal IL 1:58.8724

Finalheat 330 jun 
Stephen McKay92SCOInverness Harriers 1:56.5121
Connor A Henderson92GBRSkottland 1:58.5022
Petter Röd Gulliksen93NORTyrving 1:59.1327
Mads Jörgensen88DENKöbenhavns IF 1:59.2629
Marcus Waerme91SWEUllevi FK 1:59.3430
Jesper Bokefors94SWEUpsala IF 1:59.9336
Einar Furulund89NORFIK REN-ENG 2:01.6941
Martin Smebye93NORIK Tjalve 2:02.1043
Mathias Stjernlöf86SWETurebergs FK 2:04.3546
Gustav Karnebäck87SWETurebergs FKbröt-

Finalheat 430 jun 
Khavaquia Rasmussen92DENSparta Atletik 1:58.6423
Stian Klungland93NORUll/Kisa IL 1:59.0625
Arvid Berglund91SWETranås AIF 1:59.0926
Håkan Carlberg92SWEMalmö AI 1:59.2128
Adil Abdiwahab92SWEMalmö AI 1:59.3431
Patrik Nilsson92SWEOskarshamns SK 1:59.6132
Andreas Kofoed93DENSparta Atletik 1:59.6633
David de Sousa88DENOdense Atletik 1:59.7134
Harald Kårbö92NORStord IL 1:59.8535
10 Oskar Rosenlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:00.5138
11 Sveinn Erik Tönnesen86NORBUL 2:00.6539
12 Sebastian SelbekkNORTyrving 2:01.7342

Finalheat 530 jun 
Sakaria Hussein93SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:00.4837
Simon Ståhl93SWETranås AIF 2:01.1840
Niklas Könberg93SWESpårvägens FK 2:02.3444
Klaus Praest Jaqué92DENBagsvaerd AC 2:02.4945
Filip Gårdlöv88SWEHälle IF 2:04.6247
Sören Wolf86DENKöbenhavns IF 2:07.1948
Dennis Forsgren93SWEMalmö AI 2:11.3649
Rene Agger81DENAalborg Atletik 2:12.2350


M Häck 110m107 cm
Försök heat 10,230 jun 
Marvin Tay90SWESpårvägens FK14.41q
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö14.71q
Martin Kallur91SWEFalu IK14.85q
Anders Leifsson92SWEIK Orient14.92q
Markus Sparrman89SWEIK Ymer15.74
Sebastian Holmberg87SWEIFK Lund17.73

Försök heat 20,330 jun 
Amir Shaker89SWERåby-Rekarne FIF13.92q
Georg Grünig89GERLG Dithmarscher Westküste14.97q
Andreas Andersson87SWEHässelby SK15.00q
Marcus Persson89SWEUllevi FK15.14q
Dennis Eriksson93SWEFalu IK15.66

Final1,230 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Amir Shaker89SWERåby-Rekarne FIF14.00
Marvin Tay90SWESpårvägens FK14.29
Martin Kallur91SWEFalu IK14.52
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö14.53
Anders Leifsson92SWEIK Orient14.98
Georg Grünig89GERLG Dithmarscher Westküstebröt
Marcus Persson89SWEUllevi FKbröt
Andreas Andersson87SWEHässelby SKbröt


M Stav
30 jun 
Arvid Lindahl92SWEKA 2 IF520
Carl Stenson93SWEHellas FK513
Veiko Aunapuu92ESTKJK Vike493
Petter Olsson91SWEHässelby SK493
Luis Carlos Nevares88DENSparta Atletik480
Odd Eiken91NORRanheim IL480
David Kappelin95SWEÖrgryte IS465
Simon Assarsson91SWEIFK Växjö465
Isak H Klang96SWEHässelby SK431
10 Anton Evertsson94SWEHabo Friidrott 04431
11 Esa Hiltunen96SWEUllevi FK431
12 Rasmus Nim89SWEIF Göta Karlstad431
13 Kristian Ipsen93DENBallerup414
14 Andreas Gjesdal95NORKoll IL414
Filip Gyllensten92SWEIF KvilleX
Henrik Brus91SWEFalu IKX
Erik Thorstensson89SWESpårvägens FKX
Magnus Jomyr95SWEÖrgryte ISX


M Tresteg
30 jun 
Peder P Nielsen88DENÅrhus 190015,921,2
Moteba Mohamed92SWEHässelby SK15,211,0
Simon Karlén94SWEIF Göta Karlstad14,480,7
Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS14,220,9
Erik Ehrlin90SWEÄrla IF13,411,5
Jonas Arbinge93SWEHellas FK13,221,4
Mattias Karlsson92SWEVästerås FKX


M Kula7.26 kg
30 jun 
Arwid Koskinen92SWEHuddinge AIS15,92
JonaS Meyer90SWEIK Orient15,81
Fredrik Simensen92NORIL Sandvin15,17
Anders Lundell88SWEUllevi FK14,86
Jorgen Nirgi92ESTKJK Vike11,43
Sondre Egeli Övrebö93NORStord IL11,04


M Diskus2.0 kg
30 jun 
Andreas Ellegaard93DENSparta Atletik53,85
Emil Mikkelsen90DENOdense Atletik53,02
Mikael Ljungberg92SWENyköpings BIS51,00
Anton Larsson93SWEJärvsö IF45,37
Jonathan Gren88SWEÖrgryte IS40,79
Heri Ziska67FÄRFäröarna40,54
Sondre Egeli Övrebö93NORStord IL38,69


M Stav Pekkas Minne
30 jun 
Deniz Mahshid80SWEÖrgryte IS470
Gustaf Hultgren83SWEÖrgryte IS460
Rasmus Tjärndal85SWEUllevi FK440
Sebastian ZawadskiSWEMalmö AI400
Linus Lindroth75SWEÖrgryte IS400
Gustav Andhill79SWEAlingsås IF360
Alexander Igelström74SWEUllevi FK360
Johan RambergSWEÖrgryte IS360
Billy Tornström68SWELerum Friidrott200


P19 200m
Försök heat 10,430 jun 
Jonas Halonen95NORTyrving22.12q
Jon Erik Nesse95NORBryne FIK22.67
Erik Annerfalk94SWEMariestads AIF22.76
Michael Luxemburg94SWETäby IS23.16
Erik Röraas94NORMoss IL23.82
Regin Joensen95FÄRFäröarna24.10
John Collin94SWEUllevi FK24.13
Ross Fraser94SCOInverness Harriers24.33
Asbjörn Lunde95NORStord ILej start

Försök heat 22,330 jun 
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H22.11q
Jörgen Kåshagen94NORMoelven IL22.66
Martin Andersson95SWEIK Ymer22.85
Moustafa Shahbandar95QATAspire Qatar22.88
Malte M Christensen95DENStoholm IF23.41
Eric Bergvall94SWEHässelby SK23.60
Joel Håkansson95SWEÖstersunds GIF24.35
Leonard-Johan Nesheim95NORHaugesund IL24.47
Jonathan Wulff94SWEHammarby IFej start

Försök heat 32,230 jun 
Joachim Sandberg95NORSandnes IL22.04q
Simen Tjelta Larsen94NORIL Skjalg22.24q
Kristian Berg94NORBUL22.84
Henrik Nilsen95NORRanheim IL23.38
Gustav Nyberg94SWEStrands IF24.13
Benjamin Liestöl95NORHaugesund IL24.38
Andre Juvland94NORHerkules FK24.70
Niklas Alsing95SWEÖstersunds GIFej start

Försök heat 42,330 jun 
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF21.85q
Ousman Touray95NORBUL22.30q
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94SWEFIF Gnistan22.65
Markus Loftås94NORÖsteröy IL22.65
Vegard Fluge95NORASK Friidrett23.00
Sharu Kulam95NORTyrving23.11
Lars Andreas Arud95NORSnögg Friidrett23.81
Frederik Klerens94DENOdense Atletik23.90

Försök heat 50,830 jun 
Henrik Overvåg94NORDimna IL21.81q
Haakon Gaukeryd Höye95NOROrion22.33
Halvard Hauge Hornes94NORTyrving22.72
Asgeir Uthaug94NORIL Skjalg23.02
Oliver Tyborg Kjeldsen95DENÅrhus 190023.49
Dennis Elms Jansson95SWEHuddinge AIS23.61
Christopher Sentell94SWETurebergs FK24.33
Simon Averin-Markström95SWEHammarby IF24.79
Finlay Maclennan95SCOInverness Harriers25.33

Försök heat 60,530 jun 
James Kwabena Takyi95QATAspire Qatar21.92q
Jakob Lindblom95SWEKA 2 IF22.39
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEUllevi FK23.18
Niklas Sandberg95NORSandnes IL23.27
Sebastian Eliasson95SWELerum Friidrott23.65
Sivert Korshavn-Jartoft95NORBUL23.80
Oscar Olofsson94SWESödertälje IF23.89
Rikard Hällberg94SWEUpsala IF24.35
Anders Nordstrand94NORKristiansand24.43

Försök heat 71,730 jun 
Filip Sjövall94SWEIFK Lund22.29q
Carl Sjöstedt94SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.31
Carl Dath95SWETäby IS22.44
Samuel Gyedu94NORBUL22.82
Mads Sjörslev Christensen94DENOdense Atletik23.08
Petter Berner Wiik94SWEUpsala IF23.66
Ole Meling94NORIL Skjalg24.16
Henning Rydström95SWEHässelby SK24.86

Final0,330 jun 
James Kwabena Takyi95QATAspire Qatar21.49
Jonas Halonen95NORTyrving21.85
Ousman Touray95NORBUL21.88
Joachim Sandberg95NORSandnes IL21.90
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H22.16
Haakon Gaukeryd Höye95NOROrion22.40res.
Carl Sjöstedt94SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.59res.
Simen Tjelta Larsen94NORIL SkjalgDQlinjetramp


P19 800m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Alex Torgersson94SWEHammarby IF 1:53.961
Muusab Adam Ali95QATAspire Qatar 1:54.382
Thomas Murilo Heggöy94NORStord IL 1:55.843
Simon Paul Sandbakken95NORLambertseter 1:56.514
Martin Hammar95SWERånäs 4H 1:57.175
Trygve Feidje Mjelde94NORÖsteröy IL 1:57.246
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95SWEEnhörna IF 1:57.558
Rasmus Hjorth Christensen95DENSparta Atletik 1:57.699
Johan Sandsten95SWEOskarshamns SK 1:57.7410
Torsten Moss94NORTönsberg FIKbröt-
Christopher Nilsson94SWEUllevi FKbröt-

Finalheat 230 jun 
Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK 1:57.537
Joakim Rosenqvist95SWESävedalens AIK 1:58.4611
Harald Aarskog95NORSkarphedin IL 1:58.6113
Tom Skjaeråsen95NORIL Varegg 1:58.8014
Aweya Abshir95SWEKFUM Örebro 1:59.5719
Ådne Norland95NORVollan IK 1:59.7721
Jakob Michaelsen95DENRanders Atletik 1:60.0022
Thor Henrik Raknerud94NORAskim IF 2:01.3125
Erik Laggren95SWEAlingsås IF 2:02.9229
10 Erik Röraas94NORMoss IL 2:02.9630
Vebjörn Borge94NORÖsteröy ILbröt-

Finalheat 330 jun 
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 1:58.5212
Hauk Are Fjeld94NORSkarphedin IL 1:58.9815
Muawia Abdel Rahman95QATAspire Qatar 1:59.0316
Runi Seloy94FÄRFäröarna 1:59.3817
Fredrik Orrsveden95SWESundbybergs IK 1:59.5218
Benjamin Akyol95SWEUllevi FK 1:59.6620
Tobias Karlsson95SWESävedalens AIK 2:00.2423
Kevin Hermansson95SWETrollhättan FIK 2:00.8824
David Nilsson94SWEMölndals AIK 2:01.9226
10 Felix Petersson95NORTyrving 2:03.4632
11 Ludvig Danielson95SWEGoIF Tjalve 2:03.8736

Finalheat 430 jun 
Christian Weberskov95DENAalborg Atletik 2:02.6227
Zack Rönngård95SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:02.7628
Abdirezak Adam95SWEMalmö AI 2:03.1731
Stuart Michael94SCOInverness Harriers 2:03.4933
Vetle Berget Hedegart94NORSnögg Friidrett 2:03.7834
Vebjörn Bredesen95NORSnögg Friidrett 2:03.8135
Matz Larsson94SWEMölndals AIK 2:03.8937
Mads Skaaning95DENSparta Atletik 2:05.6738
Ingvar Hjartarson94ISLFjölnir Island 2:06.8440
10 Hussein Nur95SWEMalmö AI 2:07.8141
11 Hugo Lindell95SWERånäs 4H 2:09.4844

Finalheat 530 jun 
Jacob Enblom94SWEHässelby SK 2:06.5439
Johannes Würtz95DENAalborg Atletik 2:08.0942
Alexander Thorne95SCOInverness Harriers 2:09.1543
Tame Wolday94SWEIF Kville 2:09.6445
Linus Gustafsson94SWESpårvägens FK 2:10.6646
Andreas Davidsson95SWEIFK Växjö 2:11.4347
Ivar Loftsson95ISLFjölnir Island 2:11.8448
Christoffer Melin95FINIK Falken 2:12.5749
Heine Kreiler94DENSkive AM 2:14.2950
10 Johan Knutsson95SWEMalmö AI 2:15.8051


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Försök heat 11,130 jun 
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK14.82q
Rasmus Stene94NORLambertseter15.22q
Hallbjörn H Thorseth95NORDimna IL15.27
Felix Norén95SWEKatrineholms SK16.10
Rikard Hällberg94SWEUpsala IFbröt
Jonathan Holm94SWEStrands IFDQ tjuvstart
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94SWEIFK Växjöej start

Försök heat 21,530 jun 
Nudathir Nassor95QATAspire Qatar14.60q
Linus Otto Boyer95SWENyköpings BIS14.82q
Petter Gustfsson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna15.21q
Philip Ngwe95SWEMölndals AIK15.43
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK15.63
Massin Ait-Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik15.70

Försök heat 31,130 jun 
Fredrick Ekholm94SWEHuddinge AIS14.10q
Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF14.87q
Rickard Willman94SWEVästerås FK15.26q
Eric Bergvall94SWEHässelby SK15.37
Oliver Tyborg Kjeldsen95DENÅrhus 190015.46
Simen Kjensli95NORBUL15.50
Andreas Gjesdal95NORKoll IL17.19

Final1,230 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Fredrick Ekholm94SWEHuddinge AIS13.93
Nudathir Nassor95QATAspire Qatar14.26
Linus Otto Boyer95SWENyköpings BIS14.77
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK14.81
Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF14.97
Rasmus Stene94NORLambertseter15.11
Petter Gustfsson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna15.27
Rickard Willman94SWEVästerås FK15.28


P19 Tresteg
30 jun 
Dennis Mägi95DENÅrhus 190014,930,6
Jannick Bagge92DENHvidovre Atletik14,631,5
Martin Johansen95DENAalborg Atletik14,490,6
Antonis Dinopoulos95SWEUpsala IF14,430,9
Massin Ait-Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik13,961,6
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK13,861,2
Thorvald Brudvik94NORFredrikstad IF13,333,3   13,28 1,5
Samuel Grip94SWEIK Orient13,000,3
Martin Ström94SWEStrands IF12,660,7
10 Håkon Hammeren95NORHurdal IL12,551,0
Jesper Norén95SWEGefle IFX


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
30 jun 
Simon Pettersson94SWEUpsala IF54,58
Viktor Gardenkrans95SWEMalmö AI52,96
Tim Wunger94SWEFalu IK51,38
Gustav Liberg95SWEUllevi FK48,51
Kim Fransson94SWEIFK Halmstad44,58
Mikkel Jörgensen95DENAmager AC40,68
Asbjörn Lunde95NORStord IL39,56
Markus Villanger95NORASK Friidrett34,09
Hallur Simonsen95FÄRFäröarnaX


P17 200m
Försök heat 10,830 jun 
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF22.19q
Eivind Hvistendahl96NORTyrving22.43q
Melker Karlsson96SWEUllevi FK23.30
Johannes Lerdahl96NORRanheim IL23.42
Philip Reynolds96DENSparta Atletik23.57
Endre Eikenes Rösaker96NORHerkules FK23.89
Ole-Petter Askim Vatne96NORBUL24.18
Abdirisak Ahmed Muhamed96DENOdense Atletik25.00

Försök heat 21,230 jun 
Öystein Klareng96NOROrion22.28q
Erik Hermelin96SWEIFK Lidingö22.98
Daniel Rosberg96SWEHammarby IF23.51
Martin Nikolai Kaneström96NORLambertseter23.80
Henrik Semb96NORTönsberg FIK23.91
Jacob Folkesson96SWEOskarshamns SK24.00
Jonas Bergkvist Melå96NORMoelven IL24.17
Johan Andersson96SWEÖresund FK24.38
Radyar Mohammad96SWEUllevi FK24.39

Försök heat 30,130 jun 
Eric Alberto Marhaug96NORBodö FIK22.40q
Andreas Movin96SWEIFK Lidingö23.03
Victor Fingal96SWEUllevi FK23.35
Sverre Blom Breivik96NORIL Sandvin23.97
Thomas Riis96NORTyrving23.99
Gustav Bivstedt96SWEHässelby SK24.38
Mathias Klikkenborg97DENAalborg Atletik24.73
Omar Azzam96SWEMalmö AI25.41
Oliver R Weber96SWEYstads IFej start

Försök heat 41,530 jun 
Alexander Lundskog96SWEUllevi FK22.42q
Fredrik Schou-Nielsen96DENSparta Atletik22.46q
Sebastian Kadestål96SWEÖresund FK22.86q
Knut Joachim Berglyd96NORBUL23.71
Tobias Jonsson96SWEDals Södra FFI23.88
Kristian D Mork96NORDimna IL23.99
Harry Barton96SCOInverness Harriers24.51
Einar Bru96NORIL Skjalg24.99

Försök heat 51,430 jun 
Emil von Barth96SWEUllevi FK22.31q
Sondre Kåstad96NORÖsteröy IL22.83q
Marius Mellum96NORUll/Kisa IL23.34
Casper Henningsen96DENÅrhus 190023.83
Vobe Najar96NORBUL24.03
Nikolaj Barth96DENAmager AC24.33
Jesper Karlsson Prütz96SWEIFK Kristinehamn24.72
Fuad Ahmad Raga96DENSparta Atletik25.53
Manne Persson96SWEHammarby IFej start

Final0,730 jun 
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF22.05
Eric Alberto Marhaug96NORBodö FIK22.06
Öystein Klareng96NOROrion22.08
Emil von Barth96SWEUllevi FK22.12
Fredrik Schou-Nielsen96DENSparta Atletik22.16
Alexander Lundskog96SWEUllevi FK22.42
Eivind Hvistendahl96NORTyrving22.53
Sondre Kåstad96NORÖsteröy IL22.74
Sebastian Kadestål96SWEÖresund FK22.82


P17 3000m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Andreas Jansson96SWEHässelby SK 8:40.441
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 8:48.022
Emil Danielsson97SWEDala-Järna IK 8:50.353
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth96NOROrion 8:53.484
Endre Wigaard96NORBUL 8:54.895
Lars Lunde97NORStord IL 9:00.366
Sigurd Mjöen96NORVollan IK 9:00.957
Joachim Weel Rosbo97DENBagsvaerd AC 9:05.498
Filip Arthursson96SWEHässelby SK 9:17.119
10 Sören Lund Sörensen97DENAalborg Atletik 9:21.5110
Håkon Steinshylla96NORSelsbakk IFbröt-
Abdi Yusuf96SWEHammarby IFbröt-

Finalheat 230 jun 
Erik Djurberg97SWEUpsala IF 9:26.0011
Vetle Löchting96NORFIK Orion 9:28.3612
Anton Wretström97SWESK Graal 9:35.9213
Daniel Eriksson97SWEMölndals AIK 9:37.6714
Daniel Graversgaard97DENRanders Atletik 9:57.0115
Anders Bakken Arneberg96NORBUL10:03.2516
Christian Skyttermoen97NORLillehammer IF10:03.3117
Thor Skifte97DENAmager AC10:06.5118
Marcus Nilsson97SWELuleå Friidrott10:06.5719
Steingrimur Hallsson97FÄRFäröarnabröt-
Jacob Holmström96SWEIF Skadebröt-


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 11,130 jun 
Karsten Warholm96NORDimna IL14.37q
Adrian Hovland96NORNesodden IF14.74q
Martin Nikolai Kaneström96NORLambertseter15.33q
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF15.53q
Kristian D Mork96NORDimna IL15.88
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrettbröt

Försök heat 20,330 jun 
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI14.10q
Adam Nygårds Jacobson96SWEFalu IK15.04q
Eivind Kleven Hagen96NORFagernes IL15.16q
Per Johansson96SWESävedalens AIK15.71q
Nicklas Karlsson96SWEFinspångs AIK15.82

Final1,630 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI13.91
Karsten Warholm96NORDimna IL13.96
Adam Nygårds Jacobson96SWEFalu IK14.77
Adrian Hovland96NORNesodden IF14.79
Eivind Kleven Hagen96NORFagernes IL14.84
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF15.07
Martin Nikolai Kaneström96NORLambertseter15.90
Per Johansson96SWESävedalens AIKej start


P17 Höjd
30 jun 
Henrik Thoms96SWEHanvikens SK204
Jonas Klöjgaard96DENÅrhus 1900202
Karsten Warholm96NORDimna IL195
Fabian Delryd96SWETäby IS195
Adam Nygårds Jacobson96SWEFalu IK185
Jesper Hagwall96SWEIFK Lund185
Daniel Gällblad96SWEVarbergs GIF172
Jon Simen Hilstad Mangset96NORMoelven IL172
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett167
10 Jesper Karlsson Prütz96SWEIFK Kristinehamn160
Robin Langenau97GERHohenwestedt172
Oskar Lundqvist97SWEUpsala IF198


P17 Tresteg
30 jun 
Artur Engström96SWEUllevi FK13,722,2   13,41 2,0
Jonathan Persgården96SWEKongahälla AIK13,281,3
Gustav Norén96SWEUpsala IF12,05-0,8


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
30 jun 
Jakob Gardenkrans97SWEMalmö AI51,96
Albin Lager96SWEKFUM Örebro49,98
Mads Baek-Larsen96DENSparta Atletik47,93
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK46,48
Asger L Larsen96DENRanders Atletik46,40
Rashid Al-Khulaifi96QATAspire Qatar45,67
Stefan M. Mortensen96DENBagsvaerd AC42,71
Karl Sralla97USAUSA42,22
Khalifa Al Hinai97QATAspire Qatar41,98
10 Örn Östenberg98SWEIFK Växjö41,69
11 Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS41,55
12 Emil Berggren96SWEEslövs AI38,81
13 Tarald Strömsnes96NORASK Friidrett37,83
14 Tobias Hagström96SWEIstrums SK33,62
15 Oliver Tered97SWEHässelby SK32,91
16 Frederik Jensen97DENOdense Atletik32,89
17 Frederik Riber97DENKöge Atletik31,90
18 Jonathan Gunninge96SWEIK Sisu30,77
19 Bruce Flockhart97SCOInverness Harriers28,86
Saleem Fadel96QATAspire QatarX


P16 200m
Försök heat 10,530 jun 
Oscar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK23.35q
Sivert Eikrem97NORKoll IL23.63q
Isaq Ali97SWEÖresund FK23.81
Christian Steen Orbekk97NORLaksevåg24.19
Mathias Narum97NORTönsberg FIK24.53
Teitur Bjarnastein97FÄRFäröarna25.02
Isak Wicken97NORBUL25.17
Lewis Dinsdale97SCOInverness Harriers25.45
Kristoffer Sannes97NORKristiansand26.12

Försök heat 20,030 jun 
Benjamin Lobo Vedel97DENAalborg Atletik22.26q
Tobias Johansson97SWEIK Vikings Friidrott23.83
Frederik Randrup97DENOdense Atletik23.84
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH25.07
Per-Inge Brenno Gagnås97NORBörsa IL25.62
Jakob Fedder97DENAmager AC25.90
Robin Langenau97GERHohenwestedt26.58
Joakim Karlsson97SWEVästerås FK26.60
Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson97ISLFHej start

Försök heat 30,030 jun 
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK22.92q
Sebastian V. Buschardt97DENBagsvaerd AC23.81
Fredrik Lorentzon97SWEIFK Lidingö24.05
Ingtor Ingason97ISLFH24.61
Jonatan Paulsson Bixo97SWEÖstersunds GIF24.61
Lukas Lilja97SWEKlippans FK25.13
Sindre Tömmervik97NORRanheim IL25.18
Tim Yngesjö97SWENyköpings BIS25.56

Försök heat 42,630 jun 
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK23.18q
Kenneth Gulbrandsen97NORAsker SK23.27q
Thomas Karlsnes97NORTyrving23.93
Kalle Branzell97SWEAlingsås IF24.65
Hjalmar Åhman97SWEIFK Lidingö24.68
Marcus Jaurell97SWEHässelby SK24.89
Magnus Rasmussen97DENAalborg Atletik25.54
Gregor Maclennan97SCOInverness Harriers25.86

Försök heat 50,730 jun 
Kristoffer Hari97DENHvidovre Atletik21.28q
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF24.02
Jacob Chua Ziska97DENFrederiksbergs IF24.10
Elias Larsson97SWEMalmö AI24.12
Carlos Jonsson98SWEHässelby SK24.51
Thomas Bjerkan97NORBUL25.01
Heidar Kristobertsson97ISLFH25.39
Saoud Al-Abdulla97QATAspire Qatar27.31
Daniel Askur Ingolfsson97ISLFH28.31

Försök heat 60,330 jun 
Mohamed Alansi97QATAspire Qatar23.15q
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF23.65
Karl Sjölander97SWEUpsala IF23.94
Andrew Smith97SCOInverness Harriers24.23
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg24.32
Alex Bierhance Söderberg97SWEHammarby IF24.54
Masoud Al-Kuwari97QATAspire Qatar24.66
Eric Andreasson97SWEIF Kville25.03
Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH25.26

Försök heat 71,830 jun 
Valtteri Kämäräinen97FINEspoon Tapiot23.15q
Markus Nicolay Berner97NORTyrving23.77
Sebastian Brandmaier97SWEUpsala IF23.92
William Kisekka97SWEUpsala IF24.38
Ross Freck97SCOInverness Harriers24.69
Martin Arvidsson97SWESävedalens AIK24.88
Lucas Järpsjö97SWEMariestads AIF25.05
Robin Swann97DENOdense Atletik25.10
Thomas Bognöy97NORASK Friidrett26.78

Final0,630 jun 
Kristoffer Hari97DENHvidovre Atletik21.26
Benjamin Lobo Vedel97DENAalborg Atletik22.34
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK22.99
Kenneth Gulbrandsen97NORAsker SK23.04
Valtteri Kämäräinen97FINEspoon Tapiot23.12
Oscar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK23.20
Sebastian V. Buschardt97DENBagsvaerd AC23.55res.
Sivert Eikrem97NORKoll IL23.69
Mohamed Alansi97QATAspire QatarDQlinjetramp


P16 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 10,530 jun 
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK14.62q
Ansgar Bartel97GERSC Potsdam15.08q
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS15.20q
Sebastian Romer97DENGreve Atletik16.38q
Simon Throgen97SWEKarlskoga FI16.52
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer17.01
Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH17.32

Försök heat 21,030 jun 
Jakob Masth Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.65q
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK14.66q
Pit Preuss97GERSC Potsdam15.90q
Felix Antonsson97SWEMalmö AI16.25q
Johannes Bergh97NORKoll IL17.51
Khalifa Al Hinai97QATAspire Qatarej start

Final0,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK14.12
Jakob Masth Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.18
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK14.46
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS14.58
Ansgar Bartel97GERSC Potsdam14.97
Pit Preuss97GERSC Potsdam15.92
Sebastian Romer97DENGreve Atletik16.00
Felix Antonsson97SWEMalmö AI16.20


P16 Tresteg
30 jun 
Philip Akrofi97DENÅrhus 190014,060,5
Erik Lund97NORBrandbu IL13,601,2
Michael Welsapar97SWEEnköpings AI13,300,1
Christofer Pool Wiklund97SWEFalköpings FIK13,020,7
Daniel Bohlin97SWEUllevi FK12,691,3
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer12,680,8   12,54
Marcus Nyberg97SWEMalmö AI12,680,2   11,28
Henrik Almenningen97NORGneist IL12,371,4
Pontus Quick97SWEIFK Lund12,220,3
10 Oscar Mattsson97SWEKisa SK12,170,6
11 Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS12,131,3
12 Markus Nicolay Berner97NORTyrving12,120,7
13 Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI11,972,0
14 Mathias Klikkenborg97DENAalborg Atletik11,87-1,0
15 Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK11,750,8
16 Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH11,710,0
17 Magnus Rasmussen97DENAalborg Atletik11,580,7
18 Salesi Pettersson Hafoka97SWESpårvägens FK11,530,8
19 Ingtor Ingason97ISLFH11,363,8   11,00 0,6
20 Heidar Kristobertsson97ISLFH10,881,1
21 Daniel Askur Ingolfsson97ISLFH10,491,2
22 Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson97ISLFH10,410,5
Asger Kai Bartels97DENFrederiksbergs IFX


P15 300m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Lukas Nordén98SWEVästerås FK37.151
Kristoffer Blücher99NORGneist IL37.232
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer37.343
Martin Kidron98FINEspoon Tapiot37.894
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö38.185
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI38.496
Kasper Kadestål99SWEÖresund FK38.8910
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF39.4514
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte ISej start-

Finalheat 230 jun 
Julius Larsen Brolin98SWETäby IS38.899
John Liljegren99SWEIF Hagen FK38.9411
Victor Thomsen99DENAmager AC39.3312
Erik Rosqvist98SWEMälarhöjdens IK39.9217
Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS39.9318
Arwid Malm98SWEVästerås FK40.0420
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS40.1922
Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF40.2524
Even Dale98NORHerkules FK41.0932

Finalheat 330 jun 
Henrik Skulevold98NORSandnes IL38.637
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF38.888
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik40.2323
Lasse Bangsgaard98DENHerning Atletik40.8627
Frithiof Ekström98SWEMälarhöjdens IK41.3333
Pontus Ericstam98SWEUllevi FK41.3634
Adel Araya98SWEMälarhöjdens IK42.5238
William Frobe98SWETäby ISej start-

Finalheat 430 jun 
Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF40.0319
Jacob Uhl99USACarlsbad Track&Field Club40.8226
Sondre Opaker Öines98NORUll/Kisa IL40.9529
Viktor Kårefjärd98SWERåby-Rekarne FIF41.0330
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg41.0431
Frederik Wind98DENHerning Atletik42.9940
Jesper Nyman98SWEHanvikens SK42.9941
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff99DENAalborg Atletikbröt-

Finalheat 530 jun 
Gudmundur Karl Ulfarsson98ISLFjölnir Island39.6616
Edvin Uhlan99SWEUllevi FK40.1921
Oskar Motta98SWEUpsala IF40.9228
Häzem Alagouz98SWEUllevi FK41.4235
Daniel Einar Hauksson98ISLFH41.6536
Mads Halkjaer Gudmandsen99DENGlostrup IC Atletik44.1644
Hampus Meurk98SWEÖsterhaninge IF44.6745
Paddy MacEwen98SCOInverness Harriers46.2746

Finalheat 630 jun 
Max Nero98SWEIF Göta Karlstad39.4213
Michael Wilde98SCOInverness Harriers39.5915
Isak Adam98SWEUllevi FK40.4425
Victor Hermansson99SWEEskilstuna FI41.9237
Andrew Johnstone98SCOInverness Harriers42.5939
Jacob Hvorup99DENSparta Atletik43.1842
Bjarni Anton Teodorsson98ISLFjölnir Island43.3343
Ivar Nökkvi Birgisson99ISLFjölnir Island50.1847


P15 2000m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Andreas Lindgreen98DENSparta Atletik 5:47.701
Henrik Irgens Gravdal98NORGneist IL 5:50.582
Thomas Byrkjeland98NORIK Tjalve 5:50.643
Victor Thomsen99DENAmager AC 6:06.634
Albert Sperstad99NORTyrving 6:07.115
Frederik Mogensen98DENAmager AC 6:09.256
Ola Martin Gåsvaer98NORRanheim IL 6:10.857
Sebastian Baernthsen98DENHvidovre Atletik 6:11.438
August Mollén99SWEIK Norrköping FI 6:12.629
10 John Kenneth Schilke99GERSC Potsdam 6:15.5912
11 Rickard Karlsson98SWEHässelby SK 6:21.1916
12 Mathias Söder99SWEKongahälla AIK 6:24.6821
13 Jonas S Dichmann98DENRanders Atletik 6:29.7426
14 Fredrik Sandvik98NORAskim IF 6:29.7727
15 Robert Schneider98GERSC Potsdam 6:38.3636
16 Louis Hermann99DENSparta Atletik 6:39.0737
17 Malthe Nielsen99DENSparta Atletik 6:48.2341

Finalheat 230 jun 
Axel Aflodal98SWEHässelby SK 6:15.1710
Alexander Åkesson98SWEMalmö AI 6:15.5811
Magnus Enes Heggöy98NORASK Friidrett 6:16.6613
Didrik Warlo99NORTyrving 6:16.7514
Benjamin Eklund98SWEIK Westmannia FI 6:20.6815
Erik Sandsten98SWEOskarshamns SK 6:23.7519
Sackarias Wohlin98SWEStensjöns IF 6:25.2322
Markus Bredberg98SWEMölndals AIK 6:27.2523
Axel Djurberg99SWEUpsala IF 6:27.8624
10 Henrik B Koppang99NORTyrving 6:30.1828
11 Obada Bushara98QATAspire Qatar 6:30.9830
12 Christian Dirksen99DENBallerup 6:32.3031
13 Ole Selstad Dybedokken99NORTyrving 6:33.1832
14 Niklas Johansson99SWESävedalens AIK 6:35.9033
15 Daniel Einarsson99NORASK Friidrett 6:39.7738
16 Carl V Ebbesen99NORTyrving 7:00.1546
Olof Silvander99SWEDanderyds SKbröt-

Finalheat 330 jun 
Ola Kroken98NORSK Vidar 6:22.7017
Sebastian Stensvig99DENSkive AM 6:22.8718
Eivind Krokan Murud98NORLillehammer IF 6:24.3120
Hafiz Abdalla99QATAspire Qatar 6:29.6525
Jack Karlsson99SWEKFUM Örebro 6:30.2829
Noah Wicken98NORBUL 6:37.2934
Mitchell Scaglione99USACarlsbad Track&Field Club 6:37.7235
Mathias Falkenberg Conrad98DENOdense Atletik 6:41.2639
Daniel Einar Hauksson98ISLFH 6:43.0740
10 Simon Persson98SWEKFUM Örebro 6:50.8542
11 Bjarni Anton Teodorsson98ISLFjölnir Island 6:55.4843
12 Noah Lacayo99SWEBjörnstorps IF 6:55.9644
13 Mostfa Ibrahim98QATAspire Qatar 6:57.4745
14 Dadi Arnarson99ISLFjölnir Island 7:05.3847
15 Robin Forsberg99SWEÖstersunds GIF 7:12.1448
16 Connor Uriell98USACarlsbad Track&Field Club 7:12.4249
17 Isac Cederborg98SWEUllevi FK 7:30.7750


P15 Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 10,130 jun 
Sondre Rinde98NORGneist IL14.20q
Filip Björklund98SWEUpsala IF14.68
Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS15.08
Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville15.13
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE15.47
Daniel MacFarlane98SCOInverness Harriers16.32
Audun Bakke Jensen98NORKoll IL16.92

Försök heat 21,630 jun 
Simon Traoré98DENSparta Atletik14.07q
Elias Engström98SWEFIK Färjestaden14.57q
Anton Cigéhn98SWETäby IS14.98
Samuel Wiik98SWEIF Rigor15.05
Axel Hjelmqvist98SWEIF Kville15.55
Erlendur Tor Oskarsson98ISLFH15.63
Sultan Al-Mulla98QATAspire Qatar16.20
Anders Yde98ISLAfturelding16.86

Försök heat 31,530 jun 
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK14.08q
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK14.44q
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI14.47q
William Frobe98SWETäby IS14.59
Saad Al-Jabri98QATAspire Qatar14.96
Michael Wilde98SCOInverness Harriers15.52
Virgil Topholm Hartmann98DENSparta Atletik16.01

Försök heat 430 jun 
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF13.31q
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98DENSparta Atletik13.91q
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI14.12q
Saad Al-Mannai98QATAspire Qatar14.72
Sebastian Sund Frandsen98DENAalborg Atletik14.98
Gustav Svedberg98SWEKarlskoga FI15.32
Tobias Söderberg98SWEIF Göta Karlstad15.53
Mohamed Saqer98QATAspire Qatarej start

Final1,230 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF13.19
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98DENSparta Atletik13.86
Simon Traoré98DENSparta Atletik13.87
Sondre Rinde98NORGneist IL13.88
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK13.89
Elias Engström98SWEFIK Färjestaden14.46
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI14.56
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK14.69
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AIej start


P15 Stav
30 jun 
Audun Bakke Jensen98NORKoll IL390
Magnus Herstedt98SWEÖresund FK390
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö353
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK338
Virgil Topholm Hartmann98DENSparta Atletik338
Henrik Nordlander98SWEIF Göta Karlstad323
Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö308
Sultan Al-Mulla98QATAspire Qatar308
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE291
10 Jacob Olvik98SWEUllevi FK291
11 Daniel MacFarlane98SCOInverness Harriers255
12 Gudmundur Karl Ulfarsson98ISLFjölnir Island255
Mohamed Saqer98QATAspire QatarX


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
30 jun 
Wictor Petersson98SWEHässleholms AIS69,00
Abdulaziz Almughanni98QATAspire Qatar55,09
Mikael Andelic98NORSarpsborg IL53,91
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK52,96
Marcus Thomsen98DENÅrhus 190051,08
Abdul Khusaif99QATAspire Qatar47,61
Casper Jörgensen99DENAmager AC44,27
Kevin Shepherd99SWEHabo Friidrott 0443,86
Elias Arkenstedt98SWEÖresund FK40,79
10 Jonathan Johansson98SWETranås AIF39,01
11 Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE38,74
12 Daniel Wilby98SCOInverness Harriers38,06
13 Jakob Eriksson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad37,12
14 Ismail Askar99QATAspire Qatar35,10
15 August Hallberg98DENSparta Atletik32,51
16 Kahlid Al-Mudahka99QATAspire Qatar31,57
17 Hans Barrett99DENStoholm IF23,39
18 Ruaridh Gray98SCOInverness Harriers22,66
George Evans98SCOInverness HarriersX
Karl Vernhard Torleifsson98ISLTeam UMSEX


P14 Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 11,330 jun 
Robin Gustafsson99SWEBrattås CK14.06q
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK14.87q
Abdulla Abdulla99QATAspire Qatar15.16q
Axel Kullin99SWETäby IS15.70
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI15.78
Eric Methos00USACarlsbad Track&Field Club17.10
Fredrik Sivertsen99NORSki IL18.11
Dadi Arnarson99ISLFjölnir Island20.27
Abdulrahman Al Ghaza99QATAspire Qatarbröt

Försök heat 21,330 jun 
Abduljaleel Al-Mannai99QATAspire Qatar14.43q
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen99DENSparta Atletik15.40q
Max Asensio99SWEUllevi FK15.55q
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning Atletik16.53
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg16.59
Tobias Hammarqvist99SWEÖsterhaninge IF18.28
Magnus Pedersen99SWEIFK Göteborg18.72
Ivar Nökkvi Birgisson99ISLFjölnir Island20.54

Försök heat 32,530 jun 
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden14.98q
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF15.30q
Hareb Al Shukaily99QATAspire Qatar15.65q
Abdulla Al-Shaiba99QATAspire Qatar16.45
Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH16.88
Rey Yasui99SWEIF Kville17.15
Malte Åhman99SWEIFK Lidingö17.20
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99SWEÖsterhaninge IFej start

Final0,930 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Robin Gustafsson99SWEBrattås CK14.33
Abduljaleel Al-Mannai99QATAspire Qatar14.40
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden14.51
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK14.62
Abdulla Abdulla99QATAspire Qatar15.22
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen99DENSparta Atletik15.31
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF15.47
Max Asensio99SWEUllevi FK15.67
Hareb Al Shukaily99QATAspire Qatar15.98


P14 Höjd
30 jun 
Nuh Abdulkadir Andu99QATAspire Qatar185
Abdulrahman Al Ghaza99QATAspire Qatar170
Claes Lagerfelt99SWELinköpings GIF167
Robin Edqvist99SWEKFUM Örebro167
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK167
Markus Menander99SWEBohus IF160
Edmil Ipsen99DENBallerup160
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen99DENSparta Atletik155
Oskar Erixon99SWEIK Westmannia FI155
Kevin Shepherd99SWEHabo Friidrott 04155
11 Sander Eliassen99NOROppstad IL155
12 Hareb Al Shukaily99QATAspire Qatar155
13 Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH150
13 Hans Barrett99DENStoholm IF150
13 Axel Kullin99SWETäby IS150
16 Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund150
17 Jassim Abdulrahman99QATAspire Qatar150
18 Dominic Lightowler99SWEUpsala IF150
19 Johan Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF150
19 Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg150
19 Hermann Orri Svavarsson99ISLFjölnir Island150
22 Hugo Rosvall99SWESävedalens AIK150
23 Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL144
23 William Magnusson99SWEMalmö AI144
25 Jacob Hvorup99DENSparta Atletik144
25 Rey Yasui99SWEIF Kville144
27 Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI137
27 Tobias Hammarqvist99SWEÖsterhaninge IF137
27 Victor Holmström99SWEIF Skade137
27 Alec Delphin Morton99SWEIF Kville137
27 Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS137
27 Abdulla Abdulla99QATAspire Qatar137
33 Johan Stenlund99SWEÖstersunds GIF137
Hayman Bassim99SWEEskilstuna FIX


P14 Kula4.0 kg
30 jun 
Ismail Askar99QATAspire Qatar13,29
Casper Jörgensen99DENAmager AC12,97
Abdul Khusaif99QATAspire Qatar12,94
Emil Sjölin99SWEIF Rigor11,84
Kevin Shepherd99SWEHabo Friidrott 0411,51
Viktor Karvonen99SWEIF Vingarna11,49
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK10,93
Kahlid Al-Mudahka99QATAspire Qatar10,35
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK10,34
10 Hugo Rosvall99SWESävedalens AIK10,17
11 Mattias Sjövall99SWELomma FIK10,13
12 Mathias Hansen99DENRanders Atletik10,12
13 Alexander Möhle99SWEEslövs AI9,82
14 Rey Yasui99SWEIF Kville9,76
15 Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad9,33
16 Vilson Llhesi99SWEIFK Nora9,25
17 Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99SWEÖsterhaninge IF8,82
18 Axel Steinarsson99DENAalborg Atletik8,62
19 Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH8,50
20 Desmond Nilsson99SWEVittsjö GIK8,33
21 Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI8,17
22 Hermann Orri Svavarsson99ISLFjölnir Island8,03
23 Halldor Valgardur Sigurdsson99ISLFH5,36


P13 200m
Finalheat 11,430 jun 
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK24.421
Fonti Kanu00SWEÖrgryte IS25.092
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK26.083
Kristian Tokstad00NORLörenskog FIL26.194
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro26.245
Filip Böe00NORFana IL26.376
Emil Fraende00DENSparta Atletik26.537
Mats Tokstad00NORLörenskog FIL26.589

Finalheat 21,030 jun 
Daniel Sjölin00SWEHöörs IS26.548
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS26.9010
Andreas Rebstrup00DENAalborg Atletik26.9812
Luca Thompson00NORBUL27.2813
Petter Myhr00NOROrion27.5515
Alexander Nyberget00NORAskim IF27.7616
Filip Aas00NORRaumnes & Årnes IL28.1619
Sverre Melhus Dahl00NORSkjåk IL28.6323

Finalheat 3-0,330 jun 
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK26.9311
Hinrik Snaer Steinsson00ISLFH27.8917
Gabriel Lausten00DENSparta Atletik28.0818
Simon Hulten00SWESävedalens AIK28.4222
Gaute Rosvold00NOROrion28.6724
Eric Methos00USACarlsbad Track&Field Club28.9227
Sebastian Nielsen00DENSparta Atletik29.4731
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS29.7733

Finalheat 41,230 jun 
Daniel Grenegård00SWEIF Göta Karlstad27.5014
Helgi Petur Davidsson00ISLTeam UMSE28.2620
Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH28.8226
Oliver Broberg00SWENyköpings BIS28.9928
Hjalmar Kloumann00SWEAlingsås IF29.4030
Lucas Olsson00SWELidköpings IS29.6632
Daniel Zubicky00SWEKFUM Örebro29.9634
Albin Öhberg00SWEÅsbro GoIF31.3837
Johan Tropp00SWEVittsjö GIKej start-

Finalheat 5-0,230 jun 
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg28.3421
Samuel Fransson00SWEÖresund FK28.7225
Christian Lilliendahl00ISLFjölnir Island29.1629
Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK30.5335
Aron Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro31.0336
Arnar Olafsson00ISLUFA32.2538
Mathias Höj Jensen00DENSilkeborg AK-7733.5239
David Gudmundsson00ISLFjölnir Island36.6840


P13 Längdzon
30 jun 
Gustav Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro5,480,0
Emil Fraende00DENSparta Atletik5,460,3
Mads Lund00DENSparta Atletik5,400,0
Johannes Glue00DENRanders Atletik5,380,1
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor5,29-1,3
Andrew MacFarlane00SCOInverness Harriers5,25-0,5
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK5,180,0
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta5,02-0,1
Gjert Höie Sjursen00NORGneist IL4,940,5
10 Luca Thompson00NORBUL4,890,1
11 Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEIFK Göteborg4,840,0
12 Jonathan Granath00SWEKFUM Örebro4,820,1
13 Vetle Raa Ellingsen00NORFana IL4,78-0,2   4,74
14 Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg4,780,2   4,60
15 Eric Methos00USACarlsbad Track&Field Club4,71-0,5
16 Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS4,63-0,2
17 Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH4,56-0,1
18 Samuel Fransson00SWEÖresund FK4,52-0,1   4,51
19 Hugo Delveus00SWEKA 2 IF4,52-0,1   4,49
20 Hinrik Snaer Steinsson00ISLFH4,46-1,8
21 Saeed Al-Sharahni00QATAspire Qatar4,40-0,7   4,36
22 Daniel Grenegård00SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,400,2   4,11
23 Hjalmar Kloumann00SWEAlingsås IF4,39-0,2
24 Wiggo Jonåker00SWEMölndals AIK4,37-1,2
25 Lucas Bunch00DENSparta Atletik4,36-0,6
26 Peter M Adamsen00DENKöbenhavns IF4,320,9
27 Gabriel Lausten00DENSparta Atletik4,29-0,4
28 Christian Lilliendahl00ISLFjölnir Island4,28-0,1
29 Oliver Broberg00SWENyköpings BIS4,26-1,0
30 Petter Myhr00NOROrion4,250,4
31 Mikael Solheim00NORFana IL4,230,0
32 Johan Tropp00SWEVittsjö GIK4,19-0,1
33 Arnar Olafsson00ISLUFA4,180,1
34 Aron Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro4,170,34
35 Emil Jessen00DENSparta Atletik4,130,7
36 Mathias Kveiborg00DENBallerup3,970,2
37 Daniel Zubicky00SWEKFUM Örebro3,93-0,5
38 Johann Styrmir Jonsson00ISLFH3,72-0,2
39 Adam Juhlin00SWELerum Friidrott3,67-0,6
40 David Gudmundsson00ISLFjölnir Island3,250,1
Sebastian Smusin00SWEIF KronanX


P13 Kula3.0 kg
30 jun 
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta13,18
Gjert Höie Sjursen00NORGneist IL12,22
Alex Olsson00SWEKyrkhults SK12,04
Simon B Segerlind00SWEEksjö Södra IK11,58
Casper Borgström00SWEIFK Lund11,30
Mads Lund00DENSparta Atletik10,65
Johannes Glue00DENRanders Atletik10,58
Andrew MacFarlane00SCOInverness Harriers10,55
Sebastian Erlandh00SWEKFUM Örebro10,19
10 Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEIFK Göteborg9,35
11 Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK9,16
12 Sverre Melhus Dahl00NORSkjåk IL9,09
13 Helgi Petur Davidsson00ISLTeam UMSE8,69
14 Alexander Nyberget00NORAskim IF8,62
15 Elliot Cigéhn00SWETäby IS8,47
16 Ozzie Hinshaw00SWEMotala AIF8,24
17 Mathias Kveiborg00DENBallerup8,16
18 Johann Styrmir Jonsson00ISLFH8,05
19 Hampus Borgmyr00SWETrollhättan FIK8,03
20 Sondre Haugen00NORRanheim IL7,57
21 Jacob Persson00SWEBromma IF7,56
22 Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS7,47
23 Gaute Rosvold00NOROrion7,31
24 Christian Lilliendahl00ISLFjölnir Island7,06
25 Olve Ellingsen Rösvoll00NORRanheim IL7,00
26 Adam Juhlin00SWELerum Friidrott6,97
27 David Gudmundsson00ISLFjölnir Island5,69


P12 200m
Finalheat 11,830 jun 
Kiran Karlstrom01ESPMijas Atletismo26.651
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORGneist IL26.782
Jakob Zäll01SWEÄngelholms IF27.513
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott27.614
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF27.645
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF28.347
Simon Martinsson01SWEÖsterhaninge IF28.458
Håvard Rinde01NORGneist IL28.7911
Lukas Olsson01SWEUpsala IF30.1819

Finalheat 21,830 jun 
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI28.489
Amir Musa01SWEKFUM Örebro29.2812
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK29.4814
Melker Forsberg01SWEGlanshammars IF29.6415
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville29.9917
Erik Rolfö01SWEÖrgryte IS30.2520
Gustaf Otterhed01SWEKFUM Örebro30.5623
Arthur Abrahamsson01SWEBromma IF30.7624
Olav Högåsen01NORLillehammer IF30.9026

Finalheat 30,830 jun 
Sverre Lindell01SWEIFK Märsta29.3813
Linus Strand01SWEKFUM Örebro29.7816
Oliver Edman01SWEÖrgryte IS30.1318
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK31.2128
Philip Wilhelmsson01SWEKFUM Örebro31.3129
Conrad Lind01DENSparta Atletik31.8330
William Eskeland01NORFana IL32.1231
Hallgeir Högåsen01NORLillehammer IF33.6632

Finalheat 41,030 jun 
Raguél Pinó01ISLUFA27.726
Lukas Nilsson01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna28.6110
Alexander Bucht01SWESävedalens AIK30.2721
Ivar Hilmersson01SWESK Bore30.5222
Edvin Habermann01SWEÖsterhaninge IF30.7925
Cameron MacIntosh01SCOInverness Harriers31.1327
Sedar Al-Asikari01SWEEskilstuna FIej start-
Patrik Hellborg01SWEÖsterhaninge IFej start-


P12 Längdzon
30 jun 
Kiran Karlstrom01ESPMijas Atletismo5,20-0,4
Simon Jonängen01SWEKFUM Arvika5,05-0,4
Lukas Nilsson01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna5,04-0,5
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott4,94-0,8
Raguél Pinó01ISLUFA4,87-0,8
Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK4,770,1   4,77
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORGneist IL4,77-0,2   4,74
Viktor Juliusson01ISLTeam UMSE4,76-0,6
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI4,56-0,9   4,46 4,39
10 Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF4,560,2   4,46 -
11 Pelle Larsson01SWEHellas FK4,55-0,4
12 Håvard Rinde01NORGneist IL4,480,5
13 Simon Bergquist01DENGlostrup IC Atletik4,450,1
14 Amir Musa01SWEKFUM Örebro4,390,7
15 Simon Martinsson01SWEÖsterhaninge IF4,361,2
16 Sverre Lindell01SWEIFK Märsta4,34-0,4
17 Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK4,33-0,4   4,10
18 Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL4,33-0,4   4,03
19 Carl Erik Landsvik01NORFana IL4,320,4
20 Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK4,280,1
21 Melker Forsberg01SWEGlanshammars IF4,250,2   4,14
22 Erik Rolfö01SWEÖrgryte IS4,250,0   4,07
23 Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS4,21-1,3
24 Oliver Edman01SWEÖrgryte IS4,19-0,5
25 Lukas Olsson01SWEUpsala IF4,170,5
26 Thomas Christensen01DENGlostrup IC Atletik4,160,2
27 Linus Strand01SWEKFUM Örebro4,140,0
28 Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK4,120,3
29 Lukas Karlsson01SWEFlens FS4,100,2
30 Philip Wilhelmsson01SWEKFUM Örebro4,07-0,2
31 Gustaf Otterhed01SWEKFUM Örebro4,05-0,4   4,01
32 Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK4,050,1   3,87
33 Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta3,920,1
34 Edvin Habermann01SWEÖsterhaninge IF3,861,1
35 Arthur Abrahamsson01SWEBromma IF3,85-0,4
36 Cameron MacIntosh01SCOInverness Harriers3,80-0,3
37 William Eskeland01NORFana IL3,71-0,3
38 Hallgeir Högåsen01NORLillehammer IF3,60-0,2   3,56 3,55
39 Sedar Al-Asikari01SWEEskilstuna FI3,600,3   3,56 -
40 Hampus Johansson01SWEBromma IF3,590,8
41 Olav Högåsen01NORLillehammer IF3,500,5
42 Andreas Christoffersen01DENSparta Atletik3,461,1
43 Isak Hejdenberg01SWEÖrgryte IS3,45-0,7
44 Patrik Hellborg01SWEÖsterhaninge IF3,18-0,3
45 Baldur Johannesson01ISLUFA2,860,5


K 200m
Försök heat 130 jun 
Ida Bakke Hansen93NORSandnes IL24.71q
Matilda Hellqvist93SWEIK Orient24.77q
Elin Moraiti91SWEHässelby SK24.99
Julie B Falkanger91NORTrondheim Friidrett25.34
Elin Johansson93SWEMariestads AIF26.91
Saga Kullenbäck91SWEUllevi FK27.11
Åsa Söderlund93SWEVästerås FK27.60
Siv Krakeli Sneen92NORRanheim ILej start
Dora Linn Loftsdottir92ISLFHej start

Försök heat 2-0,630 jun 
Mathilda Hultgren89SWEUllevi FK24.57q
Hanna Adriansson92SWEIFK Lidingö24.63q
Pernilla Tornemark85SWEMalmö AI24.97
Frida Hogstrand93SWETäby IS25.75
Sara Ulin91SWEFalu IK25.84
Caroline Andersson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad26.07
Anna B Jakobsen93NORIL Skjalg27.11
Stine Dombu93NORSkarphedin IL28.30

Försök heat 31,630 jun 
Daniella Busk93SWEMalmö AI24.11q
Jessica Samuelsson85SWEHässelby SK24.90
Benedicte Hauge89NORKristiansand25.42
Jasmine Andersson88SWEGoIF Tjalve25.88
Alexandra Axell89SWEUllevi FK25.99
Josefine Gabrielsson92SWEOskarshamns SK26.59
Sara Jernfält93SWEKFUM Örebro27.04
Kristin Andersson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad28.50
Erika Bergkvist87SWEKils AIK29.08

Försök heat 41,630 jun 
Heidi Hessan Ness89NORTyrving24.90
Anne Dolvik88NORIL Gular24.94
Caroline Sandsjoe92SWEIF Göta Karlstad25.21
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF25.25
Eleanor Briggs92SCOInverness Harriers25.78
Frida Retsloff92SWEHammarby IF26.70
Ingvild Kåshagen88NORTrondheim Friidrett26.86
Julia Karlsson93SWEHammarby IF26.94
Ida R Lund93DENAalborg Atletik28.06

Försök heat 51,130 jun 
Evelin Hindrikes91SWEIFK Växjö25.00
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro25.01
Angelica Karlsson93SWETanums IF25.06
Emelie Svensson89SWEUllevi FK25.11
Sara Brahmer Svendsen91DENHvidovre Atletik26.10
Anna Strand88SWEIFK Lund26.34
Line Lykkehöj90DENOdense Atletik27.05
Jeanette Fischer87NORMinerva27.08

Försök heat 60,230 jun 
Tara Norum91NORSteinkjer24.65q
Zoey Clark94GBRThames Valley Harriers24.72q
Helene Bourdin80SWETäby IS25.50
Emelie Krook91SWEIF Kraft25.70
Line Köhlert93DENHvidovre Atletik25.78
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK26.16
Emelie Gabrielsson88SWEGoIF Tjalve26.82
Johanna Hellgren92SWEBålsta IK27.17

Försök heat 70,530 jun 
Linda Frödin Glad93SWETurebergs FK24.88
Mari Gilde Brubak90NORMalvik IL25.20
Julie Andrea Håskjold93NORTrondheim Friidrett25.36
Sandra Knezevic92SWEHammarby IF25.38
Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK26.16
Linnea Harrysson92SWEUllevi FK26.61
Laerke Nilsson98DENAalborg Atletik26.71
Lovisa Bauer92SWEEksjö Södra IK28.72

Försök heat 80,030 jun 
Hafdis Sigurdardottir87ISLUFA24.23q
Linnea Killander93SWEMalmö AI24.79q
Lisa Duffy93SWEHässelby SK24.82
Kim McCabe90SWEIFK Lund25.44
Malin Johansson90SWEIFK Växjö25.72
Randi Lovise Kjerstad88NORNarvik IL25.87
Renate Grimstad92NORDimna IL26.13
Pia Woschny98GERSC Potsdam26.39
Emma Giovanna Vitale93DENSparta Atletik30.00

Final0,230 jun 
Hafdis Sigurdardottir87ISLUFA23.93
Daniella Busk93SWEMalmö AI24.28
Matilda Hellqvist93SWEIK Orient24.59
Mathilda Hultgren89SWEUllevi FK24.63
Zoey Clark94GBRThames Valley Harriers24.64
Ida Bakke Hansen93NORSandnes IL24.84
Linnea Killander93SWEMalmö AI24.84
Linda Frödin Glad93SWETurebergs FK24.90res.


K 800m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Lovisa Lindh91SWEUllevi FK 2:06.761
Yolanda Ngarambe91SWETurebergs FK 2:08.892
Linn Nilsson90SWEHälle IF 2:09.543
Meraf Bahta89SWEHälle IF 2:10.014
Hedda Hynne90NORStrindheim IL 2:10.505
Yngvild Elvemo90NORStrindheim IL 2:10.797
Patricia Striner97SWEMalmö AI 2:11.398
Tova Eurén Magnusson94SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:11.6210
Ida Holm93SWETäby IS 2:14.4713
10 Linn Söderholm96SWESävedalens AIK 2:16.8017
Ida Fillingsnes90NORHerkules FKbröt-

Finalheat 230 jun 
Christina Toogood89NORSandnes IL 2:10.656
Vendela Mindelöf92SWEHässelby SK 2:11.539
Anna Silvander93SWEDanderyds SK 2:12.4911
Maria Larsen96DENKöbenhavns IF 2:12.9112
Alexandra Johansen94DENKöge Atletik 2:15.4214
Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF 2:15.9216
Elina Johansson89SWESpårvägens FK 2:16.9818
Sara Rönnby93SWEEnhörna IF 2:19.2519
Emelie Gabrielsson88SWEGoIF Tjalve 2:19.2620

Finalheat 330 jun 
Rebekka Fuglö93FÄRFäröarna 2:15.8415
Louise Jörgensen91DENKöbenhavns IF 2:21.2321
Hilde Aasheim85NORÖsteröy IL 2:21.5322
Emma Jansson91SWEFalu IK 2:23.1123
Tanja Ravnholt87DENHvidovre Atletik 2:23.5724
Rebecca Arnesson92SWEIFK Växjö 2:27.9325
Therese Jansson86DENOdense Atletik 2:31.2726
Emma O Sörensen98DENHvidovre Atletik 2:34.8027
Vigdis B Holst69NORIL Skjalgej start-


K Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 11,130 jun 
Ida Bakke Hansen93NORSandnes IL14.24q
Eline Breilid93NORKristiansand14.24q
Renate Grimstad92NORDimna IL14.50q
Caroline Tegel90SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.84q
Elina Palmqvist91SWEUllevi FK15.07
Anna Strand88SWEIFK Lund15.41
Thea Haahr91DENSparta Atletikbröt
Emma Tuvesson91SWEIFK Helsingborgbröt

Försök heat 20,730 jun 
Kine Aaltvedt91NORMinerva13.96q
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEIFK Lidingö14.21q
Lisa Linnell91SWEIFK Växjö14.24q
Frida Linde90SWEMölndals AIK14.45q
Therese Lindhe91SWEHässelby SK14.61q
Karin Busch92NORSK Vidar15.13
Maryann Andreasson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad15.50
Lovisa Bauer92SWEEksjö Södra IK16.43

Final0,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Kine Aaltvedt91NORMinerva13.74
Eline Breilid93NORKristiansand14.00
Lisa Linnell91SWEIFK Växjö14.05
Ida Bakke Hansen93NORSandnes IL14.06
Frida Linde90SWEMölndals AIK14.40
Renate Grimstad92NORDimna IL14.50
Therese Lindhe91SWEHässelby SK14.60
Caroline Tegel90SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.69
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEIFK Lidingöbröt


K Stav
30 jun 
Madeleine Nilsson90SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF401
Cathrine Larsåsen86DENSparta Atletik401
Line Renée Jensen92DENRanders Atletik401
Sara Eriksson91SWEUllevi FK386
Ida Beate Öyen Östhus87NORRanheim IL386
Hanna Jansson95SWEFalu IK386
Paula Llano95NORLaksevåg370
Amalie B Pedersen98DENRanders Atletik354
Terese Dimblad-Gonzalez95SWEMalmö AI354
Caroline Adams91SWEÖrgryte IS354
11 Denise Eriksson95SWEGefle IF354
12 Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK354
12 Nathalie Busk91SWEMalmö AI354
14 Emma Andersso Kiviniemi91SWESpårvägens FK354
14 Amanda Gabrielson96SWEWärnamo SK354
14 Klara Mattsson97SWEIK Orient354
17 Anna Borg88SWEGöteborgs KIK334
18 Alexandra Bartee95SWEGefle IF334
19 Emma Kuutti98SWEÖrgryte IS314
20 Johanna Greger94SWEÖrgryte IS314
21 Anna Juggas Öberg92SWEHellas FK294
21 Nellie Becke95SWEMalmö AI294
21 Emmy Bärjegård93SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF294
24 Madeleine Rossi95SWEHammarby IF274
24 Sveinborg Katla Danielsdottir95ISLTeam UMSE274
24 Johanna Margret Gunnarsdottir95ISLBreidablick274
27 Andrietta Grentzmann97SWEMalmö AI274
27 Heidis Anna Ludviksdottir92ISLFH274
Malin Dahlström89SWEUllevi FKX
Thea Nyberg92SWEÖrgryte ISX
Fanny Berglund88SWEGöteborgs KIKX


K Tresteg
30 jun 
Angelica Ström81SWESpårvägens FK13,040,6
Jasmin Sabir92SWEHammarby IF12,840,8
Inger Anne Fröyseland89NORIK Tjalve12,831,7
Janne Nielsen93DENÅrhus 190012,611,9
Hanna Tjernell89SWEMölndals AIK12,580,9
Madeleine Nilsson91SWEGefle IF12,151,2
Angelica Engberg89SWEHässelby SK11,72-0,4
Elina Rapp93SWEIFK Växjö11,631,0
Nathalie Nagy92SWEMölndals AIK11,470,4
10 Ingri B Leganger93NORLaksevåg11,140,6
11 Ingvild Tvare91NORBUL11,100,9
12 Jeanette Hedeager91DENOdense Atletik10,570,9
13 Sofie Hallman92SWEUllevi FK10,130,3


K Diskus1.0 kg
30 jun 
Julia Wiberg92SWESpårvägens FK51,05
Kathrine Bebe91DENSparta Atletik47,67
Heidi Schmidt93SWETäby IS46,13
Kristine Berge93NORIveland42,81
Maria Wennlund93SWEFilipstads IF41,79
Hanna Bengtson92SWEÖresund FK40,22
Erica Larsson90SWEFalkenbergs IK39,18
Jenny Johansson88SWEVästerås FKX


F19 200m
Försök heat 11,030 jun 
Sara Söderberg94SWEIK Norrköping FI25.16q
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FK25.54q
Emilia Borgmästars94FINIK Falken26.39
Leah Röste95NORTyrving26.46
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK26.47
Nikoline Daugaard95DENÅrhus 190027.05
Olivia Hawkins95SWERånäs 4H27.12
Helena Nicolaisen95DENSparta Atletik28.32

Försök heat 20,530 jun 
Sandra Törnros95SWEGefle IF24.91q
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK25.45q
Zarah Ivert Buchwald95DENHvidovre Atletik25.67
Nina Lundin95SWEGöteborgs KIK26.47
Sofia Gustafsson94SWEMariestads AIF27.45
Sara Angelmyr94SWEKFUM Örebro27.74
Ida Westfält95SWEVemhåns IK28.30
Ailie Rodgers95SCOInverness Harriers28.40

Försök heat 30,530 jun 
Christine Bjelland94NORIL Gular24.63q
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK25.72
Stina Kilborn95SWEGöteborgs KIK26.30
Linda Skantze95SWEIFK Lidingö26.71
Elin Eriksson95SWEFalu IK26.82
Terese Hofstad95NORRanheim IL27.82
Isabell Norstedt95SWEIFK Helsingborg28.01
Caroline Jansson94SWEÖrbyhus IF28.33
Merle Brüggen94GERHohenwestedt31.67

Försök heat 42,530 jun 
Caroline Kihlblom94SWEHuddinge AIS24.82q
Guro Forbord Anderssen94NORKristiansand25.32q
Karolina Nikamo95SWEUpsala IF25.94
Ragnhild Kilborn95SWEGöteborgs KIK26.57
Josefin la Fleur94SWEYstads IF26.72
Elin Breig Lindell95SWEHammarby IF27.13
Ingrid Cederlöv94NORIL Skjalg28.14
Sofia Höglund95SWEHögbo GIF28.62

Försök heat 51,530 jun 
Astrid Mangen94NORSK Vidar24.78q
Elsa Skagersten94SWEVarbergs GIF26.14
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Lund26.68
Jessica Wallenius94SWEIK Ymer26.97
Wilma Kroon95SWEMalmö AI27.04
Audhild Högåsen95NORLillehammer IF27.08
Freja Avebäck95SWEHammarby IF27.81
Sofia Sandgren94SWEKFUM Örebro28.45
Michelle Inostroza95SWETurebergs FK31.49

Försök heat 61,530 jun 
Betty Strandberg95SWEGefle IF25.33q
Anna Thestrup Andersen95DENÅrhus 190026.01
Andrea Saetersdahl94NORUraedd FI26.56
Sofie Albrechtsen95DENEsbjerg Atletik26.64
Karin Grann95SWEAlingsås IF26.78
Nikita Burton94SWEEskilstuna FI27.17
Hanna Malm94SWEIFK Helsingborg27.34
Josefine Jirhed94SWETrångsvikens IF28.07

Final1,230 jun 
Christine Bjelland94NORIL Gular24.10
Astrid Mangen94NORSK Vidar24.63
Sandra Törnros95SWEGefle IF24.66
Caroline Kihlblom94SWEHuddinge AIS24.99
Betty Strandberg95SWEGefle IF25.10
Zarah Ivert Buchwald95DENHvidovre Atletik25.58res.
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK26.06res.
Guro Forbord Anderssen94NORKristiansandej start
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FKej start


F19 800m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Aurora Dybedokken95NORTyrving 2:11.361
Ida Eltervåg95NORIL Skjalg 2:12.652
Sarah Lahti95SWEHässelby SK 2:13.893
Josefine Malmborg94SWEHabo Friidrott 04 2:14.364
Ane Bakken Hodt95NORSturla 2:16.215
Lisa Bergdahl95SWEGlanshammars IF 2:18.286
Amanda Trense95SWEÖstersunds GIF 2:18.747
June Bakken Hodt95NORSturla 2:20.328
Agnes Sjöström94SWEIK Westmannia FI 2:21.079
10 Heidi Widjeskog95FINIF Åsarna 2:22.2711
11 Caroline Ziesler95NORSandnes IL 2:23.3912
12 Tina Helen Bergem94NORKristiansand 2:24.5014
Elin Axelsson94SWETrollhättan FIKbröt-

Finalheat 230 jun 
Mette Paavolainen94FINIK Falken 2:21.7510
Isabella Rosenquist95SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:24.4313
Kristina Sundström95SWESävedalens AIK 2:25.2615
Evelina Landstedt95SWEFalu IK 2:26.1016
Sophia Geirup94SWEUllevi FK 2:26.5117
Jenny Biesert95SWESK Graal 2:26.6818
Louise Sundström94SWEKFUM Örebro 2:27.8619
Eveliina Hiltunen95SWEUllevi FK 2:28.6020
Annica Larsson94SWEÖstersunds GIF 2:29.4621
10 Jessica Bengtsson95SWESävedalens AIK 2:32.2022
11 Maja Muukkonen94FINIK Falken 2:32.9323
12 Hanna Fredriksson94SWEIK Hinden 2:33.7724
Emma Forss94SWEHammarby IFbröt-


F19 Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 10,330 jun 
Line Gjerde94NORUraedd FI14.26q
Caroline Kuvaas95NORSK Vidar14.85q
Farydah Inoussa94SWEHässelby SK14.97q
Sidsel Björgo Adam95NORFagernes IL15.24
Fanny Lindström94SWEMalmö AI15.32
Anna Nelson95SCOInverness Harriers15.51
Sofia Jäger Stenberg94SWESundbybergs IK16.03
Sveinborg Katla Danielsdottir95ISLTeam UMSE18.58

Försök heat 20,330 jun 
Sofia Mossberg95SWEFalu IK14.34q
Sofia Johnsson94SWEHässelby SK14.44q
Frida Johansson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.85q
Mathilde Heltbach95DENHelsingör IF15.03
Mai Brit Berge95NORIveland15.17
Yasmin Milne94SCOEdinburgh Athletic Club15.91
Hanna Malm94SWEIFK Helsingborg16.57
Angelica Öhrn94SWEKFUM Örebro17.78

Försök heat 30,330 jun 
Elise Malmberg95SWEHässleholms AIS14.36q
Johanna Holmen Svensson95SWEAlingsås IF14.43q
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK14.51q
Amalie Luel94NORTyrving15.35
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS15.43
Josefine Sandelius94SWEHammarby IF15.55
Sarah Larsson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad17.09
Phylis Boateng-Gyamfi94NORBULbröt

Final0,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Elise Malmberg95SWEHässleholms AIS13.86
Sofia Mossberg95SWEFalu IK13.98
Sofia Johnsson94SWEHässelby SK14.15
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK14.29
Line Gjerde94NORUraedd FI14.46
Johanna Holmen Svensson95SWEAlingsås IF14.75
Farydah Inoussa94SWEHässelby SK15.00
Frida Johansson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad15.50
Caroline Kuvaas95NORSK Vidarej start


F19 Tresteg
30 jun 
Fanny Anonsen95SWEGefle IF12,010,8
Sara Skogman95SWEÖrgryte IS11,981,1
Malin Citess95SWEIFK Växjö11,920,7
Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK11,891,3
Karoline Klemp Petersen95NORBUL11,721,8
Mai Brit Berge95NORIveland11,581,2
Alexandra Bartee95SWEGefle IF11,092,4   11,04 0,9
Anna Holmin95SWEUpsala IF10,920,5
Anne Posrholdt95DENEsbjerg Atletik10,872,2   10,54 1,0
10 Sara Angelmyr94SWEKFUM Örebro10,750,6
11 Tea Svensson94SWEIFK Lund10,602,2   9,37 0,8
12 Moa Karlin Josefsson94SWEUllevi FK10,070,2
13 Sarah Larsson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad9,900,2
Johanna Konselius95SWEUllevi FKX
Aina Griksaite94SWESpårvägens FKX
Tova Spangen Normann94NORBULX


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
30 jun 
Tenna Riber95DENKöge Atletik39,59
Nadia Shirafkan Nejad95SWEIF Göta Karlstad39,30
Lydia Sundin94SWEIFK Mora38,85
Elin Rubin95SWEHovslätts IK38,84
Solveig B Thoresen95NORHalden IL32,91
Neele Petersen95GERHohenwestedt24,58
Johanna Herstedt95SWEÖresund FK16,97


F17 200m
Försök heat 10,730 jun 
Mikaela Johannesson96SWEFalu IK25.40q
Sara Dorothea Jensen96NORBryne FIK25.44q
Emma Gällstedt96SWEGefle IF26.42
Sara Derelöv96SWEMotala AIF26.99
Stina Gustafsson96SWEÄrla IF27.09
Natalie McDonald96SCOInverness Harriers27.77
Laura Pryter Bloch96DENFrederiksbergs IF28.73
Amanda Jansson96SWEÖrbyhus IFej start

Försök heat 20,530 jun 
Annelouise Villum Jensen96DENÅrhus 190025.93q
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK26.17
Marie Fostvedt96NORAsker SK26.53
Katie Sneddon96SCOInverness Harriers26.92
Susanne Johansson96SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF27.01
Ingrid A Svenningsen96NORSelsbakk IF29.04
Sophie Roessler96DENAabenraa IGej start

Försök heat 30,230 jun 
Tove Ågren96SWEFalu IK25.39q
Synne Aga96NORMinerva25.66q
Katie Purvis96SCOEdinburgh Athletic Club26.14
Magdalena Mosell96SWESöderhamns IF26.28
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund26.81
Ingrid Övrebö96NORSandnes IL27.02
Julia Svärd Axelsson96SWEIFK Helsingborg27.09
Yasmin Jelassi96SWEHammarby IF27.26
Maja Sigurdsson96SWEMalmö AI29.65

Försök heat 41,030 jun 
Madelen Andersen96NORFredrikstad IF25.21q
Mari Bakkeli96NORLillehammer IF25.99q
Sanna Oscarsson96SWEIK Ymer26.06
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen96DENHvidovre Atletik26.56
Sara Löken96NORHerkules FK26.93
Hanna Johnsson96SWEIFK Lidingö27.41
Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IF27.66
Runa Berget Hedegart96NORSnögg Friidrett28.31

Försök heat 50,830 jun 
Naomi Van den Broeck96NORHovding TIL24.79q
Marianne Evensen96NORRanheim IL25.71q
Stella Jörgensen96DENEsbjerg Atletik26.09
Andrea Torfadottir96ISLFH26.53
Linn Henriksson96SWEFIF Gnistan27.29
Laura Kjöller Petersen96DENFrederiksbergs IF27.87
Jenny Feren Kaltenborn96NORLillehammer IF28.72

Final0,230 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Naomi Van den Broeck96NORHovding TIL24.46
Madelen Andersen96NORFredrikstad IF24.90
Tove Ågren96SWEFalu IK25.11
Sara Dorothea Jensen96NORBryne FIK25.42
Mikaela Johannesson96SWEFalu IK25.45
Synne Aga96NORMinerva25.77
Sanna Oscarsson96SWEIK Ymer26.15res.
Mari Bakkeli96NORLillehammer IF26.30
Marianne Evensen96NORRanheim ILej start


F17 800m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Elisabeth Angell Bergh96NORHaugesund IL 2:13.711
Line Schulz96DENAalborg Atletik 2:13.942
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg 2:14.823
Nora Kolleröd Wold97NORFredrikstad IF 2:15.844
Linn Bengtsson97SWEIFK Växjö 2:16.345
Benedickte Myhra97NORSem IF 2:16.638
Mari Aarskog Nesse96NORStord IL 2:17.299
Lisa Svensson97SWELinköpings GIF 2:17.4611
Kristine Gundersen97NORBörsa IL 2:18.2512
10 Kristine Holst96NORIL Skjalg 2:18.3813
11 Alice Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:24.9723
12 Ida Holtskog96NORHerkules FK 2:25.1525
Louise Åkerlund97SWETurebergs FKej start-

Finalheat 230 jun 
Vilde Gaarder96NORSturla 2:16.356
Anna Dahlsjö96SWEMölndals AIK 2:16.447
Johanna Sofie Jansson97NORBörsa IL 2:17.3210
Elin Brink97SWEMarkaryds FK 2:18.9714
Amalie Saeten97NORKristiansand 2:20.4115
Sara Schou Kristensen97DENBagsvaerd AC 2:21.0916
Malin Jonson96SWESävedalens AIK 2:21.3717
Emma Gustafsson97SWEHässelby SK 2:22.5318
Elina drivenes97NORGneist IL 2:22.8819
10 Amalie Lekva96NORNorna Salhus 2:25.0424
11 Nicole Sörensen96SWEFalu IK 2:25.5026
12 Saskia Feige97GERSC Potsdam 2:26.7529
13 Ida Eriksen96NORIL Skjalg 2:27.1431

Finalheat 330 jun 
Erla Gudbjörg Hallgrimsdottir96ISLFH 2:23.5320
Heather Campbell97SCOInverness Harriers 2:23.6521
Louise Höj Jensen97DENSilkeborg AK-77 2:23.8422
Sara Salomonsson97SWEÄngelholms IF 2:26.0927
Emile Fossumstuen97NORMoelven IL 2:26.5328
Maja Hultin96SWEIK Orient 2:27.9032
Elvira Erixon96SWEMölndals AIK 2:28.0833
Jill Höstman96SWELerum Friidrott 2:28.6935
Therese Ö Taerud96NORUll/Kisa IL 2:31.3538
10 Ingrid Naess Johansen97NORGneist IL 2:34.7645
Krista Lindholm96FINIF Raseborgbröt-
Johanna Andersson96SWEMölndals AIKbröt-

Finalheat 430 jun 
Maja Sjöblom97SWEHässelby SK 2:27.0830
Frida Lämber97SWEIK Orient 2:28.4934
Alma Pihlblad96SWEHögbo GIF 2:29.9536
Nikoline Nordentoft97DENRanders Atletik 2:30.8137
Åse Skulevold96NORSandnes IL 2:31.6639
My Sänneskog96SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:31.8440
Matilda Andersson97SWEVarbergs GIF 2:32.0441
Arianne Ross97SCOInverness Harriers 2:32.6442
Eline Hoftun96NORAsker SK 2:33.6143
10 Sally Kifleyesus97SWEHässelby SK 2:33.9944
11 Vilde N Alfarrustad96NORUll/Kisa IL 2:38.4046
12 Natalie Nilsson97SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:43.8247


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Försök heat 10,930 jun 
Adriana Janic96SWEMalmö AI13.73q
Mari Forbord Anderssen96NORKristiansand14.29q
Katie Purvis96SCOEdinburgh Athletic Club14.67q
Ida Planke Berg96NORTyrving14.91q
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK15.82
Andrea Torfadottir96ISLFH15.84
Klara Zettberg96SWEUpsala IFbröt
Ellinor Englundh96SWESäters IFej start

Försök heat 20,330 jun 
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK13.87q
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK14.14q
Amanda Öberg96SWEIK Ymer14.83q
Sophie Roessler96DENAabenraa IG15.07q
Naomi Van den Broeck96NORHovding TIL15.15q
Gudbjörg Osk Sveinsdottir96ISLTeam UMSE17.14
Anna Julia Oddsdottir96ISLFjölnir Islandbröt
Fanny Holgersson96SWEFIF Gnistanbröt
Olivia Maunsbach96SWEIFK Lundbröt

Final0,730 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Adriana Janic96SWEMalmö AI13.61
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK13.93
Mari Forbord Anderssen96NORKristiansand14.09
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK14.09
Katie Purvis96SCOEdinburgh Athletic Club14.47
Amanda Öberg96SWEIK Ymer14.57
Sophie Roessler96DENAabenraa IG14.81
Ida Planke Berg96NORTyrving15.19
Naomi Van den Broeck96NORHovding TILej start


F17 Höjd
30 jun 
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK177
Ellen Ekholm96SWEUllevi FK167
Ylva Engdahl96SWEDanderyds SK164
Jenny Nyborg96NORSteinkjer160
Filippa Karlsson96SWEVarbergs GIF156
Vendela von Corswant93SWEÖrgryte IS175


F17 Tresteg
30 jun 
Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK12,222,8   12,17 0,4
Julie Gaustad96NORBUL12,061,8
Elivira Richardsson96SWEIFK Kristinehamn12,040,9
Monika Benserud96NORGneist IL12,011,3
Sofie Ostholt96NORTyrving11,980,9
Hanna Bengtsson96SWESävedalens AIK11,651,6
Martina Appel96SWEIF Göta Karlstad10,751,0
Alice Hindersson96SWESpårvägens FK10,071,5
Matilde Andersson96SWEÖsthammar FIX


F17 Kula3.0 kg
30 jun 
Sara Lennman96SWEKatrineholms SK15,15
Lisa Einarsson96SWESK Bore14,24
Marie Aagaard96DENAabenraa IG13,93
Julia Svärd Axelsson96SWEIFK Helsingborg13,77
Linn Bergstrand96SWEUllevi FK13,43
Hanna Gustavsson96SWEMotala AIF12,46
Fawzie Otour96DENAabenraa IG11,87
Olivia Jurcola96SWEHässelby SK11,66
Sigrid Karlsson96SWEHammarby IF11,44
10 Emma Bouw96SWEUpsala IF9,59


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
30 jun 
Lisa Brix96DENAmager AC43,66
Marie Aagaard96DENAabenraa IG43,17
Alma Sundin96SWEIFK Mora41,04
Linn Bergstrand96SWEUllevi FK40,21
Michelle Berger97GERSC Potsdam38,89
Helene Ingvaldsen96NORNorna Salhus36,94
Hanna Gustavsson96SWEMotala AIF32,70
Victoria Engström Kindmark97SWEUpsala IF32,28
Emma Harrysson97SWEBrattås CK30,73
10 Sofie Dahl97DENStoholm IF30,66
11 Sabine Steen97SWEIFK Kristinehamn30,00
12 Amanda L Rasmusen97DENSparta Atletik29,61
13 Anette Sollien Nicolaisen97NORHorten Friidrett27,54
14 Amanda Engbe97SWEÖresund FK27,33
15 Jessica Willman97SWEVästerås FK23,38
16 Anna Julia Oddsdottir96ISLFjölnir Island22,15


F16 200m
Försök heat 11,130 jun 
Irene Ekelund97SWEKils AIK23.37q
Laura Töllöse97DENSparta Atletik26.16q
Veslemöy Kollstad97NORKristiansand26.24q
Marina Cherviakova97RUSSIS Rusj27.12
Linnea Agefjäll97SWELinköpings GIF27.31
Hildur Poulsen97FÄRFäröarna28.49
Maija Hakkila97FINEspoon Tapiot28.62
Hanna Westerdahl97SWEMalmö AI29.05
Kristin Walkhed97SWEMölndals AIKej start

Försök heat 2-0,130 jun 
Johanna Gustafsson97SWEMotala AIF24.98q
Louise Ekman97SWEGefle IF26.12q
Saga Kivekäs97FINEspoon Tapiot26.57
Sandra Hentschel97SWEHammarby IF26.72
Astrid Mohus97NORIL Runar27.23
Ingrid Björklund97NORLillehammer IF27.31
Clara Josefsson97SWEKFUM Örebro28.03
Julie L Vigdal97NORStrindheim IL28.48
Camilla Söderlund97SWEVästerås FK29.41

Försök heat 30,330 jun 
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba26.09q
Rebecka Sellberg97SWEMölndals AIK26.48
Marte Pettersen97NORUraedd FI26.82
Emilie Berge97NORIveland26.90
Thea Imani Sturludottir97ISLFH27.54
Solveig Högåsen97NORLillehammer IF28.35
Sandra Särnblad97SWEKFUM Örebro28.55
Katrine Glassau Larsen97DENAK Holstebro28.57
Natalie Nilsson97SWEGöteborgs KIK30.95

Försök heat 40,330 jun 
Ebba Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK26.33
Jenny Labråten97NORTyrving26.75
Emma Jansson97SWEFalu IK26.88
Marie El-Nasser97DENFrederiksbergs IF27.20
Fransiska Bramsen97DENHvidovre Atletik27.53
Kristin Olofsson Hoffmann97SWELerum Friidrott27.62
Anna Hillblom97SWEGällivare SK28.67
Hanna Johansson97SWEUpsala IF29.55

Försök heat 52,130 jun 
Liv Didi Pedersen97DENKöbenhavns IF26.33
Linn Gustafsson97ÅLAIF Åland26.41
Sabrina Kjaer Möller97DENOdense Atletik26.84
Nora Karlsson98SWEHässelby SK27.35
Marit Holst97NORSandefjord27.66
Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba28.60
Klara Pedersen97SWEUpsala IF28.73
Moa Augustsson97SWEMölndals AIK29.87

Försök heat 6-0,430 jun 
Hanna Hoff97SWEIFK Växjö25.63q
Oda Mohus97NORIL Runar26.12q
Niamh Guest97SCOEdinburgh Athletic Club26.25q
Tove Öhlander97SWESöderhamns IF27.39
Lena-Sophie Finger97GERSC Potsdam27.66
Ella Frödin97SWEVästerås FK27.82
Edna Maria Debes97FÄRFäröarna29.08
Silja Ros Petursdottir97ISLFHej start

Final0,230 jun 
Irene Ekelund97SWEKils AIK23.24NJR
Johanna Gustafsson97SWEMotala AIF24.78
Hanna Hoff97SWEIFK Växjö25.19
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba25.70
Louise Ekman97SWEGefle IF25.94
Niamh Guest97SCOEdinburgh Athletic Club26.27
Laura Töllöse97DENSparta Atletik26.35
Veslemöy Kollstad97NORKristiansand26.43
Oda Mohus97NORIL Runar26.58


F16 Häck 100m
Försök heat 11,230 jun 
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba14.41q
Synnöve Björgo Adam97NORFagernes IL14.69q
Niamh Guest97SCOEdinburgh Athletic Club15.26
Cecilia B Hansen97DENHvidovre Atletik15.65
Dagny Olofsson Hoffmann97SWELerum Friidrott16.08
Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer16.14
Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba16.67
Borghild Farsund97NORBrandbu IL22.03

Försök heat 20,630 jun 
Clara Bogfors97SWEHallens SK14.73q
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba15.06q
Freja Nowack97DENOdense Atletik15.44
Sara V Kaupang97DENAalborg Atletik15.66
Kajsa Östman97SWESundsvalls FI16.02
Emma Jansson97SWEFalu IK16.06
Ida Augustsson97SWEMölndals AIK18.28
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIFbröt

Försök heat 31,430 jun 
Linn Gustafsson97ÅLAIF Åland14.69q
Saga Kivekäs97FINEspoon Tapiot14.74q
Astrid Mohus97NORIL Runar15.00q
Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn15.27
Beata Tersander97SWEHammarby IF16.42
Agnes Bengtsson97SWESävedalens AIK16.49
Frida Drakes97SWESäters IF16.58
Veslemöy Kollstad97NORKristiansand16.85

Försök heat 40,430 jun 
Oda Mohus97NORIL Runar14.62q
Emilie Berge97NORIveland14.91q
Paula Hasse97GERSC Potsdam15.20
Sofia Renbjörk97SWEGoIF Tjalve15.67
Fanny Sandberg97SWEMölndals AIK15.68
Ditte Schmidt97DENSparta Atletik18.83
Hanna Westerdahl97SWEMalmö AI21.78

Final0,930 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba14.21
Clara Bogfors97SWEHallens SK14.31
Synnöve Björgo Adam97NORFagernes IL14.34
Oda Mohus97NORIL Runar14.61
Emilie Berge97NORIveland14.79
Saga Kivekäs97FINEspoon Tapiot14.85
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba14.88
Linn Gustafsson97ÅLAIF Åland15.14
Astrid Mohus97NORIL Runarbröt


F16 Tresteg
30 jun 
Amanda Hjalmarsson97SWEHovslätts IK12,011,1
Hanna Hoff97SWEIFK Växjö11,951,3
Viktoria Kemborn97SWEStenungsunds FI11,690,3
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö11,280,4
Nikolina Nordkvist97SWEIFK Helsingborg11,230,4
Elsa Herlitz97SWEUpsala IF11,180,6
Kristin Olofsson Hoffmann97SWELerum Friidrott10,951,0   10,91
Cecilia B Hansen97DENHvidovre Atletik10,95-0,1   10,84
Dagny Olofsson Hoffmann97SWELerum Friidrott10,631,3
10 Sara Ezra97SWEKFUM Arvika10,590,7
11 Sandra Ekblom97FINIFK Helsingfors10,560,7
12 Hanne Karlsson97SWEIFK Kristinehamn10,390,4
13 Elise Nedberg97NORIL Sandvin10,370,4
14 Silja Ros Petursdottir97ISLFH10,25-0,8
15 Victoria Jacobsson97SWEUllevi FK10,160,6
16 Anna Malin Larsson97SWEVarbergs GIF10,12-0,5
17 Julie Bressand97NORTyrving10,050,3
18 Klara Pedersen97SWEUpsala IF9,962,0
19 Nina B Jönler97DENFrederiksbergs IF9,861,4
20 Hedvig Engström Kindmark97SWEUpsala IF9,720,9
Isa Dübbel97SWEVemhåns IKX
Caroline Skillt97SWESpårvägens FKX


F16 Kula
30 jun 
Agnes Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad14,50
Klara Ortha97GERSC Potsdam13,11
Emma Harrysson97SWEBrattås CK12,84
Ebba Olsson97SWEBrattås CK12,83
Benedicte Heegaard97DENSparta Atletik12,24
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö12,12
Michelle Berger97GERSC Potsdam11,75
Amanda Engbe97SWEÖresund FK11,41
Frida Drakes97SWESäters IF11,39
10 Anette Sollien Nicolaisen97NORHorten Friidrett11,24
11 Victoria Engström Kindmark97SWEUpsala IF10,89
12 Linn Peura97SWEFlens FS10,37   10,29
13 Fanny Leandersson97SWEUllevi FK10,37   10,25
14 Amanda L Rasmusen97DENSparta Atletik10,11
15 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97SWESundbybergs IK7,87


F15 300m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK40.151
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard98DENSparta Atletik40.202
Renate Lie98NORGneist IL40.473
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba40.754
Moa Mattison98SWEIFK Helsingborg40.985
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK41.257
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF41.6810
Anne Sommer Hauge98DENKöge Atletik41.7111
Alexandra Wiberg99SWEMalmö AI41.8112

Finalheat 230 jun 
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen99NOROrion41.026
Moa Seger99SWEGlanshammars IF41.368
vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK41.8113
Therese Skyttermoen99NORLillehammer IF41.9914
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS42.5217
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK42.8723
Maria H B Andersen98DENSparta Atletik43.0525
Sarah W Jensen99DENAK Holstebro43.3027
Live Haugstad Hilton99NORBergens Turnforening43.3328

Finalheat 330 jun 
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer42.2015
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba42.6719
Wiebke Griephan98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten42.6920
Sara Hermansson99SWEEnhörna IF43.4429
Julie Meyer98DENÅrhus 190044.0834
Frida Andersson98SWEEslövs AI44.0935
Linnea Johansson98SWEIK Ymer44.8149
Lovisa Zederfeldt98SWEMalmö AI45.4261
Amanda Jacobsson99SWEIFK Trelleborg45.4663

Finalheat 430 jun 
Anna Engelin98SWEÖstersunds GIF42.5718
Kiley McCarthy98USACarlsbad Track&Field Club42.7221
Natalja Norius-Petersen98DENSparta Atletik42.8924
Hedda Hauge Hornes98NORTyrving43.2226
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK43.7931
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK43.9333
Andrea Steen Sörensen99DENSparta Atletik44.2939
Alexandra Sörensen99SWEFalu IK44.9954
Leonora Hede98DENSparta Atletikbröt-

Finalheat 530 jun 
Katarina Dalsgaard98DENSparta Atletik44.2236
Klara Eigtved99DENKöbenhavns IF44.2637
Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir99ISLFH44.2738
Aino Hakkila99FINEspoon Tapiot44.8751
Karen Höystad98NORLillehammer IF44.8852
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg45.3058
Johanna Norberg98SWETäby IS45.3860
Sara Debesardottir98FÄRFäröarna45.4662
Victoria Krüeger99SWEMalmö AI45.9470

Finalheat 630 jun 
Katarina Höj99FÄRFäröarna44.5743
Megan Munro99SCOInverness Harriers44.6947
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK44.7648
Maja Hård98SWEKarlskoga FI44.8550
Hlin Heidarsdottir99ISLFjölnir Island45.5665
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS45.7368
Margit Weihe Fridmundsdottir99FÄRFäröarna45.8269
Lisa Åhlström98SWEMölndals AIK46.4977
Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS47.0683

Finalheat 730 jun 
Sigrid Bennedsen99DENKöbenhavns IF42.4116
Rosa Illionga98DENÅrhus 190044.6145
Alexandra Haver99NORSörild IL45.0156
Rebecka Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS45.5766
Ellen Brobeck98SWEÖresund FK46.2272
Isa Rich98DENKöbenhavns IF46.6678
Karin Holm Simonsen99FÄRFäröarna46.7081
Mea Fritz99SWEHässelby SK48.3391
Julia Nilsson98SWEIK Orient48.4693

Finalheat 830 jun 
Vilhelmina Thor Oskarsdottir98ISLFjölnir Island44.4241
Lydia Håkansson98SWEÖstersunds GIF46.2473
Sandra Vallin98SWEBrattås CK46.2774
Isabell Hulthén99SWEBrattås CK46.3575
Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF46.4376
Erika Alkstrand99SWEIK Ymer46.6980
Sara Molnar98SWEMölndals AIK47.4885
Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte IS50.03
Victoria Börresen98NORUll/Kisa IL51.29

Finalheat 930 jun 
Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF42.8422
Nicole Ridegård99SWEMalmö AI44.9253
Daria Sadovskaia98RUSSIS Rusj46.8982
Eilen Kårli98NOROrion48.4693
Anne Krarup Knudsen98DENSparta Atletik49.0797
Hanna Otterhed99SWEKFUM Örebro49.2498
Emilia Tered99SWEHässelby SK51.44
Klara Hammarström99SWEHässelby SKej start-

Finalheat 1030 jun 
Thale Leirfall Bremset99NORStjördal FIK41.379
Lisa Dahlström99SWEIK Orient43.6730
Rhiannon MacIntosh99SCOInverness Harriers44.5542
Berglind Björk Gudmundsdottir98ISLUFA45.1957
Lizzie Hager99SWELerum Friidrott46.1471
Ebba Stenström99SWEÖresund FK49.0696
Sandra Vesterling99SWEIF Göta Karlstad51.20
Lisa Strandberg99SWEKA 2 IFDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 1130 jun 
Tonje Mörken98NORTönsberg FIK43.8132
Helene Eirin Stokke99NORSem IF45.0055
Freja Blom Thomsen99DENOdense Atletik45.6767
Linn Kalderén99SWETurebergs FK46.6679
Natalie Borla99USACarlsbad Track&Field Club47.0884
Moa Hansson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad47.6887
Eloise Elisdotter Kask98NORSK Vidar48.4392
Lisa Brorson99SWEKFUM Örebro49.44-

Finalheat 1230 jun 
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott44.6446
Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS45.3659
Hanna Gutemar98SWETäby IS45.5264
Frida Hopland98NORASK Friidrett47.6988
Emelia Backe98SWEÖstersunds GIF47.7789
Claire Karaffa99USACarlsbad Track&Field Club48.2090
Frida Thörn98SWEÖsterhaninge IF48.8294
Oddrun Inga Marteinsdottir98ISLTeam UMSE51.42

Finalheat 1330 jun 
Stina Ahlbertz98SWEGöteborgs KIK44.4040
Linnea Isaksson98SWEFalkenbergs IK44.5944
Alexandra Hellborg98SWEÖsterhaninge IF47.6786
Mathilde Riis99DENBallerup48.9195
Lina Näslund98SWEÖstersunds GIF49.57
Matilda Trense98SWEÖstersunds GIF50.30
Ida Bodhagen98SWEÖsterhaninge IF56.18
Pauline Mörch Jonassen98NOREidanger Friidrettej start-


F15 2000m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Vilma Jonsson99SWEDanderyds SK 6:25.101
Cornelia Karlsson98SWESävedalens AIK 6:25.362
Ingvild Myking99NORIL Bjarg 6:26.253
Asta Kielgast99DENSparta Atletik 6:37.094
Clara Kall99DENSparta Atletik 6:38.215
Mika Söderström99SWEVallentuna FK 6:53.796
Beatrice Brink99SWEIF Kville 6:56.707
Alice Greberg98SWEMölndals AIK 7:02.168
Teresa Zurek98GERSC Potsdam 7:03.379
10 Lea Bliemeister98GERSC Potsdam 7:19.1213
11 Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK 7:24.2314
12 Astrid Bager99DENSparta Atletik 7:30.3916
13 Johanna Munch Skylv99DENSparta Atletik 7:31.2117

Finalheat 230 jun 
Lauren Fraser98SCOInverness Harriers 7:12.1510
Alexandra Simonsson98SWEMölndals AIK 7:12.2911
Cornelia Storm-Karlén99SWELidköpings IS 7:19.0612
Stina Johansson99SWETranås AIF 7:27.9015
Clara Havinder99SWEBjörnstorps IF 7:31.6518
Mette Borg Ström98DENStoholm IF 7:44.5619
Isa Ek99SWEBjörnstorps IF 7:44.6720
Lisa Brorson99SWEKFUM Örebro 7:52.9921
Courtney Drisko98USACarlsbad Track&Field Club 7:53.2322
10 Anne-Kathrine Klok99DENRanders Atletik 7:57.6023
11 Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte IS 8:16.3324
Katarina Höj99FÄRFäröarnaej start-


F15 Höjd
30 jun 
Elin Johansson98SWEIFK Kristinehamn168
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK168
Louise Estberg98SWEMalmö AI168
Rikke Andersen98DENSparta Atletik165
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK165
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF162
Anna Nedergaard98DENAalborg Atletik162
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS162
Wilma Nordkvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg159
10 Line Myrestöl Johansson98NORSörild IL159
11 Mari Aarö98NORNorna Salhus156
12 Selma Lif Torolfsdottit98ISLUFA156
13 Julia Petersson98SWEUllevi FK152
14 Gina Hermann98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten152
14 Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer152
16 Rosa Illionga98DENÅrhus 1900152
17 Anne Rantzau98DENAalborg Atletik152
17 Run Arnadottir98ISLUFA152
19 Laura Lund98DENAalborg Atletik152
20 Alexia Lillhav98SWEIFK Växjö152
21 Miranda Sundberg98SWEIK Ymer147
21 Filippa Fernström98SWEMalmö AI147
23 Sara Sjödal Wennersten98SWEFalu IK147
24 Sofia Göransson98SWEIFK Trelleborg147
25 Emelie Hammarström98SWEFalu IK147
26 Johanna Lööw-Johansson98SWESöderhamns IF147
26 Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad147
26 Karen Höystad98NORLillehammer IF147
29 Elisabeth Harnow Dorsche98DENOdense Atletik141
29 Lina Näslund98SWEÖstersunds GIF141
29 Moa Nykvist98SWEGefle IF141
29 Josefine Dahlbäck98SWETäby IS141
33 Nina Konrad98GERSC Potsdam141
33 Nora Karlsson98SWEHässelby SK141
35 Frida Jonsson98SWEÖstersunds GIF141
Angelica Anderzon98SWEÖstersunds GIFX


F15 Stav
30 jun 
Elienor Werner98SWEHässelby SK401
Amalie B Pedersen98DENRanders Atletik357
Josephine Skipper98DENRanders Atletik350
Elin Domberg98SWEKFUM Örebro325
Emma Kuutti98SWEÖrgryte IS288
Sofie Skanke Krauss98NORUll/Kisa IL260
Run Arnadottir98ISLUFA260
Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK260
Erika Alkstrand99SWEIK Ymer260
10 Alexia Lillhav98SWEIFK Växjö243
10 Anna Engelin98SWEÖstersunds GIF243
12 Juliana Björk Gunnarsdottir98ISLTeam UMSE224
13 Frida Jonsson98SWEÖstersunds GIF224
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta KarlstadX


F15 Diskus0.6 kg
30 jun 
Anna Karlsson98SWEMotala AIF51,68
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba48,21
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS43,47
Sofia Troell98SWEKlippans FK41,63
Ida Olsson99SWEIF Hagen FK41,03
Milla Koski-Vähälä99FINLumijoen Lumiukot40,21
Vicki Dahl00DENStoholm IF37,55
Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF36,87
Ane Riber99DENKöge Atletik35,40
10 Frida Björk Einarsdottir98ISLUFA33,91
11 Mary Flockhart98SCOInverness Harriers32,38   27,08
12 Maria Sandvik98NORAskim IF32,38
13 Mikaela Linner98SWEIFK Växjö32,07
14 Cecilia Larsson99SWEIFK Växjö31,96
15 Elina Karvonen01SWEIF Vingarna30,98
16 Cajsa Jönsson99SWEÖresund FK30,95
17 Mia Lindberg00SWEÖresund FK30,86
18 Katie Stark99SCOInverness Harriers29,98
19 Elin Hägglund98SWEÖsterhaninge IF29,91
20 Amanda Aasa99SWEHabo Friidrott 0429,74
21 Agnes Ulfwinger98SWEÄngelholms IF28,98
22 Juliana Björk Gunnarsdottir98ISLTeam UMSE28,76
23 Vilde Ingvaldsen99NORNorna Salhus28,56
24 Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba28,48
25 Evelina Eklund99SWEIK Hinden27,23
26 Sesselja Dis Heidarsdottir99ISLUFA26,00
27 Cathrine Trodsöe Hansen99DENKöge Atletik25,42
28 Frida Jonsson98SWEÖstersunds GIF24,53
29 Ingibjörg Patricia Magnusdottir99ISLFH23,39
30 Maia Nielsen Arad98DENHerning Atletik20,67
31 Nathalie Gutsch98SWEÖsterhaninge IF20,41
Rebecca Edberg98SWEIK Westmannia FIX


F14 Höjd
30 jun 
Thea Leirfall Bremset99NORStjördal FIK164
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF160
Sarah Bahat99DENStoholm IF156
Emelie R Hansen99DENSparta Atletik156
Hanna Rynler99SWEVästerås FK152
Kajsa Götbo99SWEStora Skedvi IK152
Elise Filbert Opheim99NORSörild IL152
Rosa Vallgårda99SWELuleå Friidrott152
Judith Sjöman99SWEKatrineholms SK152
Sanna Pettersson99SWEÖstersunds GIF152
11 Saga Sjöberg99SWEÖresund FK152
11 Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS152
13 Clara Bergström99SWEIFK Sunne FK147
13 Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI147
13 Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF147
13 Julia Samuelsson99SWEHögby IF147
13 Ingrid Faerövik Mork99NORNorna Salhus147
18 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK147
19 Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK147
20 Pia Keienburg99GERESV Nighthawks Iserlohn147
20 Stefania Sigurdis Johönnudottir99ISLTeam UMSE147
22 Sandra Vesterling99SWEIF Göta Karlstad141
22 Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF141
22 Tonje Nedberg99NORIL Sandvin141
22 Guri Aarö99NORNorna Salhus141
22 Jennifer Karlsson99SWEÖsterhaninge IF141
22 Astrid Woxenius99SWESävedalens AIK141
22 Emilie Persson99DENSparta Atletik141
22 Klara Hammarström99SWEHässelby SK141
30 Martina Winberg99SWEMölndals AIK141
31 Nicole Ridegård99SWEMalmö AI141
31 Jonna Uttman99SWEIF Göta Karlstad141
31 Amanda Lindblom99SWEIK Hinden141
34 Louise Wilhelmsson99SWEIFK Halmstad141
34 Maya Stewart-Rizza99SCOInverness Harriers141
36 Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer134
36 Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK134
36 Elin Berglund99SWEÖsterhaninge IF134
36 Hanna Hentschel99SWEHuddinge AIS134
40 Mea Natvig99SWEIFK Växjö134
40 Mille Lindholm Pedersen99DENSparta Atletik134
40 Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir99ISLFH134
43 Sandra Frånlund99SWEÖsterhaninge IF134
43 Hlin Heidarsdottir99ISLFjölnir Island134
45 Hilda Steinunn Egilsdottir99ISLFH134
46 Fanny Jonsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF126
46 Linnea Böhme99SWEÖsterhaninge IF126
46 Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF126
46 Elma Fältmars99SWEIK Sisu126
46 Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS126
46 Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK126
52 Hilda Fahl99SWEÖresund FK126
52 Thilda Lim99SWEIFK Växjö126
54 Elsa Hedström99SWEÖstersunds GIF126
54 Gigja Teitsdottir99ISLUFA126
Sofie Pinholt99DENStoholm IFX
Helene Nyby99DENAalborg AtletikX


F14 Kula3.0 kg
30 jun 
Ida Stenbäck99SWESK Bore13,11
Thea Jensen99DENGlostrup IC Atletik13,03
Milla Koski-Vähälä99FINLumijoen Lumiukot12,42
Ida Olsson99SWEIF Hagen FK11,21
Louise Svensson99SWEEskilstuna FI11,10
Ida J Andersson99SWEHåfreströms IF11,01
Hannah Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK10,40
Ane Riber99DENKöge Atletik10,36
Freja Lomholt99DENSparta Atletik10,09
10 Emelie R Hansen99DENSparta Atletik10,00
11 Katrine Koch Jacobsen99DENSparta Atletik9,93
12 Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF9,92
13 Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS9,81   9,77
14 Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK9,81   9,72
15 Vilde Ingvaldsen99NORNorna Salhus9,69
16 Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer9,55
17 Sandra Vestlund99SWEKils AIK9,48
18 Fanny Jonsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF9,42
19 Katie Stark99SCOInverness Harriers9,39   9,28
20 Alma Folke99SWETranås AIF9,39   9,17
21 Karla S Söndergaard99DENSparta Atletik8,90
22 Sesselja Dis Heidarsdottir99ISLUFA8,89
23 Amanda Aasa99SWEHabo Friidrott 048,88
24 Cathrine Trodsöe Hansen99DENKöge Atletik8,83
25 Agnes Karonen99SWEIK Hinden8,71
26 Emma Yngve99SWEMotala AIF8,60
27 Sofie Emilie Jörgensen99DENRanders Atletik8,59
28 Hanna Hentschel99SWEHuddinge AIS8,59
29 Hilda Fahl99SWEÖresund FK8,55
30 Alexandra Haver99NORSörild IL8,54
31 Martina Bergqvist99SWEIF Göta Karlstad8,51
32 Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF8,48
33 Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK8,39
34 Nicole Ridegård99SWEMalmö AI8,29
35 Linn Kalderén99SWETurebergs FK8,20
36 Emilie Ödegård99NORKrödsherad IL7,81
37 Luana Klaric-Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK7,63
38 Ingibjörg Patricia Magnusdottir99ISLFH7,45
39 Thilda Lim99SWEIFK Växjö7,38
40 Andrine Granstad99NORKrödsherad IL7,37
41 Hannah Petersen99SWEÖsterhaninge IF7,29
42 Astrid Raaen99NORKrödsherad IL7,22
43 Gigja Teitsdottir99ISLUFA7,18
44 Karine Jacobsen99NORBaekkelaget SK7,09
45 Linnea Böhme99SWEÖsterhaninge IF7,07
46 Ebba Modin99SWEVemhåns IK6,90
47 Frida Jangdin99SWEÖsterhaninge IF6,89
48 Elma Fältmars99SWEIK Sisu6,63
49 Ingrid Fyrand99NORKrödsherad IL6,33
50 Johanna Pettersson99SWELaholms IF6,32
51 Rhiannon MacIntosh99SCOInverness Harriers5,86
52 Emilia Tered99SWEHässelby SK5,68
53 Gunhild Björgo99NORFagernes IL5,65


F13 200mzon
Finalheat 12,130 jun 
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK26.272
Signe Romer00DENGreve Atletik26.333
Emma Strömqvist00SWEUllevi FK26.524
Linda Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS26.695
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad26.978
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK27.4910
Nathalie Richter00DENAalborg Atletik27.5211
Klara Magnusson00SWEIF Hagen FK27.7914
Kristiane S Terum00NORAurland ILej start-
Claudia Belgrave00SWEIK Ymerej start-

Finalheat 21,130 jun 
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir00ISLFH26.231
Ida Ounaslehto00FINEsbo IF26.786
Olivia Tuokila00DENSparta Atletik26.867
Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF26.989
Iona Pardis White00DENSparta Atletik27.5712
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS28.1116
Emilie Hov Andreassen00NORUll/Kisa IL28.1517
Marie Fiedler Amlien00NORKoll IL28.6124
Freja Waerness00DENAalborg Atletikej start-

Finalheat 30,530 jun 
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF27.6813
Anica Lundtoft00DENAalborg Atletik28.1015
Therese Nätstrand00SWEÖrgryte IS28.2919
Kajsa Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS28.4922
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik28.9128
Nina Mattsson00SWEGoIF Tjalve28.9429
Tilda Pettersson00SWEBjörnstorps IF29.6541
Heidi Elung00DENAalborg Atletikej start-
Emelie Svensson00SWEIFK Tumbaej start-

Finalheat 41,230 jun 
Jonna Claesson00SWEStora Skedvi IK28.2718
Sally Börjesson Frantzén00SWEÖresund FK28.4220
Hannah Illum Petersen00DENSparta Atletik28.4921
Therese Knutsson00SWEGlanshammars IF28.4922
Johanna Schween00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten28.5223
Ingrid Holmquist00SWEKFUM Örebro28.7227
Jessica Persson00SWEKFUM Örebro29.0632
Ebba Medin00SWEIF Hagen FK29.1634
Alice Kjellander00SWESävedalens AIK30.0849

Finalheat 51,530 jun 
Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF28.6925
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer29.0230
Filippa Blomqvist00SWEÖresund FK29.0431
Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville29.1735
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00SWEHälle IF29.2136
Agnes Hill00SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF29.3437
Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS29.4338
Julie Schultz00DENAalborg Atletik31.8378
Anna Struwe00SWENyköpings BISej start-

Finalheat 60,430 jun 
Ella Melin00SWEÖrgryte IS29.5439
Tilde Alm00SWEKFUM Örebro29.7442
Alva Vastersson00SWEVarbergs GIF29.8844
Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF29.9147
Katrin Olafsdottir00ISLTeam UMSE30.0048
Caroline Haugan00NORBaekkelaget SK30.2853
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK30.4155
Amanda S. Kristensen00DENBagsvaerd AC30.7161
Steinunn Bara Birgisdottir00ISLFH30.9769

Finalheat 70,330 jun 
Ebba Agefjäll00SWELinköpings GIF29.5940
Hrfnhildur Olafsdottir00ISLFH29.7643
Emma Andreasson00SWESävedalens AIK29.8845
Caroline Sjörslev Christensen00DENOdense Atletik30.3654
Sigridur Birta Björnsdottir00ISLFH30.8065
Linnea Bruksås00SWEIK Sisu31.1071
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville31.1872
Birgitta Tora Birgisdottir00ISLFH31.5477
Maja Pettersson00SWEKarlskoga FIej start-

Finalheat 8-0,230 jun 
Anna Mark Helwigh00DENSparta Atletik28.7226
Julia Ulbricht00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten29.0833
Mathilda Eklund00SWEIK Westmannia FI30.1750
Wilma Throgen00SWEKarlskoga FI30.4256
Jenny Kellnor00SWEÖrgryte IS30.6658
Emma Almqvist00SWEKarlskoga FI30.6859
Emma Green-Blomroos00SWEGöteborgs KIK30.7060
Raquel Rodriguez00USACarlsbad Track&Field Club30.7462
Kaisa Sandtrö00NORBaekkelaget SK30.7564

Finalheat 90,730 jun 
Freyja Vignisdottir00ISLTeam UMSE30.1851
Amalia Modh00SWEEskilstuna FI30.8466
Helga Thora Sigurjonsdottir00ISLFjölnir Island30.8868
Eva Halldorsdottir00ISLFH31.3073
Elisa Shapiro00USACarlsbad Track&Field Club31.4475
Therese Hedlund00SWEBoden FI31.5276
Maria Sol Antonsdottir00ISLFjölnir Island32.3379
Filippa Berglund00SWEKarlskoga FI33.1284
Susanne Harr Haga00NORBaekkelaget SKej start-

Finalheat 101,730 jun 
Ebba Löfholm00SWEKFUM Örebro30.7563
Nora Bankel00SWELerum Friidrott30.8667
Palmey Freysdottir00ISLFjölnir Island31.0870
Agne Nogueras00SWEGöteborgs KIK31.3874
Rosa Mari Sigmarsadottir00ISLFH32.3480
Gudrun Maria Jonsdottir00ISLFjölnir Island33.1083
Shyan Rader00USACarlsbad Track&Field Club33.4886
Matilda Fröberg00SWEIF Rigor35.7589

Finalheat 111,730 jun 
Moa Starkenberg00SWEMölndals AIK29.9046
Malena Ljungqvist-Thoen00SWEGöteborgs KIK30.2552
Ida Björk00SWEMölndals AIK30.5357
Moa Thorin00SWEÖrgryte IS32.6481
Tekla Norling00SWEHellas FK32.9982
Linn Odda00SWEHellas FK33.1985
Rebekka Mirjam Rafnsdottir00ISLFjölnir Island33.7787
Hedvig Isacsson00SWEGöteborgs KIK34.1788


F13 Längdzon
30 jun 
Claudia Belgrave00SWEIK Ymer5,43-1,2
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF5,370,1
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK5,280,1
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,19-0,3
Signe Romer00DENGreve Atletik5,17-0,3   5,15 5,14
Ida Ounaslehto00FINEsbo IF5,170,0   5,15 5,13
Kajsa Lindqvist00SWEVäsby IK5,17-0,5   5,12
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir00ISLFH5,17-0,4   5,07
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK5,010,1
10 Linda Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS4,96-0,5
11 Klara Magnusson00SWEIF Hagen FK4,910,1
12 Caroline Mubiru00SWEMalmö AI4,850,4
13 Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact4,84-0,2
14 Therese Knutsson00SWEGlanshammars IF4,830,6
15 Johanna Schween00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten4,81-1,1
16 Kajsa Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS4,79-0,2
17 Ingrid Holmquist00SWEKFUM Örebro4,760,1
18 Emma Eriksen00DENSparta Atletik4,750,0
19 Jonna Claesson00SWEStora Skedvi IK4,740,2
20 Elin Serine Johannessen00NORLyngdal IL4,66-0,1
21 Ebba Medin00SWEIF Hagen FK4,640,0
22 Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik4,590,1
23 Anna Evensen00NORGneist IL4,580,8   4,50
24 Amanda Gustafsson00ÅLAIF Åland4,580,1   4,43
25 Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS4,550,3
26 Sofie Rasmussen00DENKöbenhavns IF4,520,2
27 Mathilda Lawner00SWEIFK Sunne FK4,510,7   4,51
28 Moa Starkenberg00SWEMölndals AIK4,510,1   4,49
29 Anica Lundtoft00DENAalborg Atletik4,510,2   4,32
30 Julia Hansten00SWEIFK Halmstad4,45-0,4
31 Hrfnhildur Olafsdottir00ISLFH4,43-0,6
32 Johanna Sköldborg00SWEIF Kville4,41-1,1
33 Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer4,400,0   4,17
34 Alice Kjellander00SWESävedalens AIK4,400,1   4,13
35 Anna Struwe00SWENyköpings BIS4,390,4
36 Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK4,380,1   4,29
37 Helga Thora Sigurjonsdottir00ISLFjölnir Island4,38-0,1   4,28
38 Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF4,370,2
39 Katrin Olafsdottir00ISLTeam UMSE4,35-0,2   4,27
40 Emelie Svensson00SWEIFK Tumba4,35+0,1   4,25
41 Brita Mehl Lode00NORBergens Turnforening4,320,3
42 Freja Waerness00DENAalborg Atletik4,310,2
43 Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00SWEHälle IF4,29-0,6   4,28
44 Malin Eriksson00SWEIFK Tumba4,290,1   3,53
45 Iona Pardis White00DENSparta Atletik4,280,3
46 Bella Stenberg00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,270,2
47 Caroline Haugan00NORBaekkelaget SK4,260,2   4,22
48 Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville4,260,2   4,01
49 Maja Rosenlind00SWEIF Kronan4,260,3
50 Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville4,250,2
51 Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF4,230,8
52 Therese Hedlund00SWEBoden FI4,22-0,1
53 Wilma Andersson00SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF4,21-0,9   4,05
54 Ebba Agefjäll00SWELinköpings GIF4,210,3   3,96
55 Alva Vastersson00SWEVarbergs GIF4,190,1
56 Malena Ljungqvist-Thoen00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,16-0,4   4,15
57 Agne Nogueras00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,160,6
58 Nora Bankel00SWELerum Friidrott4,150,0   4,02
59 Selma Staun00DENSparta Atletik4,150,9   3,94
60 Linnea Bruksås00SWEIK Sisu4,140,4
61 Sigridur Birta Björnsdottir00ISLFH4,130,0
62 Wilma Källquist00SWEÖrgryte IS4,120,1
63 Greta Örk Ingadottir00ISLFH4,11+0,1
64 Hanna Strandahl00SWEKFUM Örebro4,100,3   4,03
65 Linnéa Bodin00SWEKFUM Örebro4,100,0   3,97
66 Agnes Andersson00SWETäby IS4,100,4   3,87
67 Emma Green-Blomroos00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,090,2
68 Kaisa Sandtrö00NORBaekkelaget SK4,070,1
69 Birgitta Tora Birgisdottir00ISLFH4,06-0,3   3,96
70 Freyja Vignisdottir00ISLTeam UMSE4,06-0,1   2,04
71 Ebba Löfholm00SWEKFUM Örebro4,050,0
72 Matilde B Petersen00DENRanders Atletik4,030,3
73 Julia Andersson00SWELaholms IF4,020,5
74 Sofia Sundstedt00SWEVästerås FK3,990,0
75 Eva Halldorsdottir00ISLFH3,980,4   3,85
76 Amanda Bollmann00SWEKFUM Örebro3,98-0,5   3,76
77 Anna Berglund00SWEÖsterhaninge IF3,960,5
78 Steinunn Bara Birgisdottir00ISLFH3,950,7
79 Olivia Lindström00SWEÖrgryte IS3,940,4   3,90
80 Palmey Freysdottir00ISLFjölnir Island3,940,1   3,88
81 Moa Thorin00SWEÖrgryte IS3,88-0,2
82 Andrea Bergenulf00SWEFalu IK3,860,6   3,85
83 Susanne Harr Haga00NORBaekkelaget SK3,86-0,3   2,61
84 Jenny Kellnor00SWEÖrgryte IS3,840,3
85 Gudny Sigurdardottir00ISLFH3,810,4
86 Emma Kling00SWEIF Kville3,780,1   3,73
87 Tekla Norling00SWEHellas FK3,780,5   3,62
88 Rosa Mari Sigmarsadottir00ISLFH3,740,1
89 Hedvig Isacsson00SWEGöteborgs KIK3,720,2
90 Gertrud Völund00DENOdense Atletik3,700,1   3,68
91 Linn Odda00SWEHellas FK3,70-0,6   3,50
92 Cornelia Warnerup00SWEÖresund FK3,670,1
93 Hjördis Birna Ingvarsdottir00ISLFH3,471,0
94 Erika Bäckman00SWELaholms IF3,440,7
95 Gudrun Maria Jonsdottir00ISLFjölnir Island3,420,4
96 Matilda Fröberg00SWEIF Rigor3,380,2
97 Maria Sol Antonsdottir00ISLFjölnir Island3,290,2
98 Rebekka Mirjam Rafnsdottir00ISLFjölnir Island2,760,1


F13 Kula2.0 kg
30 jun 
Julia Axtelius00SWEEnköpings AI13,77
Vicki Dahl00DENStoholm IF12,19
Erika Wärff00SWEÖresund FK12,04
Julia Ulbricht00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten11,91
Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact11,86
Ebba Medin00SWEIF Hagen FK11,82
Mia Lindberg00SWEÖresund FK11,60
Malin Eriksson00SWEIFK Tumba11,39
Vilma Engbe00SWEÖresund FK10,95
10 Tilda Ånborg00SWEMotala AIF10,78
11 Johanne Albrechtsen00DENEsbjerg Atletik10,57
12 Karen Brodahl00NORGrue IL10,39
13 Filippa Blomqvist00SWEÖresund FK10,38
14 Ella Andersson00SWEEslövs AI10,26
15 Alice Nilsson00SWEKFUM Örebro10,14
16 Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF10,11
17 Alva Vastersson00SWEVarbergs GIF9,98
18 Gudny Sigurdardottir00ISLFH9,82
19 Emma Almqvist00SWEKarlskoga FI9,76
20 Lisa Rapp00SWEIK Sisu9,72
21 Brita Mehl Lode00NORBergens Turnforening9,68
22 Nora Bankel00SWELerum Friidrott9,64
23 Emma Eriksen00DENSparta Atletik9,49
24 Caroline Sjörslev Christensen00DENOdense Atletik9,34
25 Lina Larsson00SWESäters IF9,22
26 Mathilda Eklund00SWEIK Westmannia FI9,21
27 Agnes Hill00SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF9,19
28 Amanda Bollmann00SWEKFUM Örebro9,05
29 Johanna Sköldborg00SWEIF Kville9,02
30 Greta Örk Ingadottir00ISLFH8,92
31 Frida Stormats00SWEMotala AIF8,91
32 Linnéa Bodin00SWEKFUM Örebro8,89
33 Louise Molin00SWEIFK Halmstad8,58
34 Sigridur Birta Björnsdottir00ISLFH8,54
35 Elsa Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro8,48
36 Emma Kling00SWEIF Kville8,37
37 Emma Andreasson00SWESävedalens AIK8,24
38 Cornelia Warnerup00SWEÖresund FK8,16
39 Freja Waerness00DENAalborg Atletik8,14
40 Therese Hedlund00SWEBoden FI7,79
41 Agnes Andersson00SWETäby IS7,55
42 Wilma Andersson00SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF7,20
43 Linn Odda00SWEHellas FK7,19
44 Hrfnhildur Olafsdottir00ISLFH6,96
45 Gudrun Maria Jonsdottir00ISLFjölnir Island6,79
46 Felicia Sandberg00SWEKFUM Örebro6,31
47 Rosa Mari Sigmarsadottir00ISLFH5,12


F12 200m
Finalheat 11,330 jun 
Stina Gustafsson01SWEHanvikens SK27.021
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer27.112
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK27.234
Jennifer Mjös01NORAurland IL27.365
Elin Antonsson01SWEVästerås FK27.636
Hilda Lindberg01SWEVästerås FK27.977
Lovisa Bivstedt01SWEHässelby SK28.288
Anja Olsson01SWEYstads IF28.9213
Jemina Savikari01FINKyrökosken Ponsiej start-

Finalheat 20,730 jun 
Moa Lindkvist01SWEMölndals AIK28.589
Sandra Jonsson01SWEÖrgryte IS28.6210
Viktoria Dommer01DENSparta Atletik28.6511
Maja Hellqvist01SWELidköpings IS29.0015
Sarah Karlsson01SWENyköpings BIS29.1416
Siri Lindvall01SWEHammarby IF29.4617
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro29.4818
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott29.6419
Ida Beiter Bomme01DENSparta Atletik29.8821

Finalheat 30,430 jun 
Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK29.6620
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen01FÄRFäröarna30.0522
Emilia Larsson01SWEDanderyds SK30.1423
Jelena Bodén01SWESkellefteå AIK30.2024
Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS30.3025
Gael De Coninck01SWEIFK Göteborg30.5227
Sabrina Hellum01NORBaekkelaget SK30.8228
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK30.9830
Moa Simonsson01SWEÖresund FK31.3934

Finalheat 4-0,530 jun 
Molly Broback01SWESävedalens AIK30.3126
Kajsa Ericsson01SWEMalmö AI31.1531
Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott31.5636
Annie Lundin01SWEÖrgryte IS31.5737
Lovisa Kling01SWEIK Ymer32.3139
Oddvör Josephsen01FÄRFäröarna32.4640
Nikoline Haandstand01NORUll/Kisa IL33.6845
Synne Kolstad01NORKristiansand34.2648

Finalheat 5-1,030 jun 
Emily Pinnow01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten28.9914
Anna Müller01SWEIF Kronan30.8329
Tindra Andblad01SWEÖrgryte IS31.3833
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK31.3935
Elin Nermark01SWEIFK Sunne FK32.5541
Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott32.5642
Gudfinna Eir Torleifsdottir01ISLTeam UMSE32.9344
Amira Musa01SWEKFUM Örebro34.7050

Finalheat 61,730 jun 
Wencke Griephan01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten27.183
Fanny Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK28.8512
Ida Ottosson01SWEÖresund FK31.3132
Ida Bengtsson01SWEIFK Halmstad32.0838
Fanny Ekskog Oliva01SWESpårvägens FK32.8543
Siril Granstad01NORKrödsherad IL34.1546
Liva Gustavsson01SWESpårvägens FK34.2447
Linnea Holm01SWEKFUM Örebro34.3249


F12 Längdzon
30 jun 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK5,13
Elin Antonsson01SWEVästerås FK4,97
Stina Gustafsson01SWEHanvikens SK4,91
Emily Pinnow01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten4,86   4,77
Jemina Savikari01FINKyrökosken Ponsi4,86   4,75
Jelena Bodén01SWESkellefteå AIK4,82
Amanda Hansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK4,67
Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF4,61
Elina Bergman01SWEBrattås CK4,53
10 Fanny Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK4,52
11 Moa Lindkvist01SWEMölndals AIK4,49   4,48
12 Sarah Karlsson01SWENyköpings BIS4,49   4,42
13 Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott4,48
14 Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro4,44
15 Wencke Griephan01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten4,42
16 Viktoria Dommer01DENSparta Atletik4,37
17 Moa Simonsson01SWEÖresund FK4,33
18 Nellie Erlandsson01SWEÖresund FK4,31
19 Liv Nowack01DENOdense Atletik4,30
20 Fanny Östman01SWESäters IF4,27   4,16
21 Mimi Olsson01SWEKyrkhults SK4,27   4,03
22 Ida Beiter Bomme01DENSparta Atletik4,26
23 Tilde Larsen01SWESäters IF4,24   4,17
24 Anja Olsson01SWEYstads IF4,24   4,15
25 Tindra Andblad01SWEÖrgryte IS4,23
26 Maja Hellqvist01SWELidköpings IS4,17
27 Lovisa Kling01SWEIK Ymer4,16
28 Cornelia Lindberg01SWELerum Friidrott4,13   4,10
29 Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK4,13   4,08
30 Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK4,11
31 Gael De Coninck01SWEIFK Göteborg4,08   4,00
32 Kajsa Ericsson01SWEMalmö AI4,08   3,85
33 Annie Lundin01SWEÖrgryte IS4,04
34 Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK4,03
35 Alexandra Gullberg01SWESävedalens AIK4,00
36 Molly Broback01SWESävedalens AIK3,97
37 Ida Ottosson01SWEÖresund FK3,96
38 Hanna Afzelius01SWEMölndals AIK3,95
39 Ella Raud01SWEKFUM Örebro3,92   3,81
40 Emilia Larsson01SWEDanderyds SK3,92   3,75
41 Jeanne Lindstam01SWEDanderyds SK3,91
42 Oda Marie Myklebust01NORBergens Turnforening3,86
43 Ida Bengtsson01SWEIFK Halmstad3,85
44 Elin Nermark01SWEIFK Sunne FK3,82
45 Elin Hellquist01SWESävedalens AIK3,80   3,65
46 Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK3,80   3,63
47 Alma Åberg01SWELerum Friidrott3,77
48 Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott3,76
49 Amber Östberg01SWEÖrgryte IS3,74
50 Liva Gustavsson01SWESpårvägens FK3,68
51 Melina Karlsson01SWELerum Friidrott3,67
52 Nikoline Haandstand01NORUll/Kisa IL3,64
53 Fanny Ekskog Oliva01SWESpårvägens FK3,55
54 Clara Larsson01SWEKFUM Örebro3,54
55 Liza Blomqvist01SWEIK Sisu3,48   3,33
56 Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymer3,48   3,24
57 Sana Salih01SWEUllevi FK3,45
58 Linnea Holm01SWEKFUM Örebro3,44
59 Tova Holmberg01SWELidköpings IS3,43
60 Siril Granstad01NORKrödsherad IL3,35
61 Amira Musa01SWEKFUM Örebro3,18
62 Celine Ullström01SWEÖrgryte IS3,04
63 Wilma Thorén01SWEIFK Göteborg2,64



© Track & Field, Christer Falk