RESULTAT
SM 2013-08-29/09-01
Borås, Ryavallen
IK Ymer
Uppdaterad: 13-09-01
Resultatlänk torsdag  fredag  lördag  söndag 


 
M 100m
Försök heat 10,530 aug 
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK10.70Q
Emmanuel Amoh92Malmö AI10.72Q
Adam Denguir94IFK Lund10.78q
Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS10.88
Maximus Fröjd90Ullevi FK10.89
Andreas Engwall92Hammarby IF11.10
Johan Forsberg92Hässelby SK11.30
Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FI11.51

Försök heat 2-1,130 aug 
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.62Q
Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI10.79Q
Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF10.79q
David Sennung91Ullevi FK10.88
Jakob Masth-Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad11.13
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Piteå IF11.13
Hjalmar Sundvall94Riviera Friidrott11.52

Försök heat 3-0,130 aug 
Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI10.71Q
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.73Q
Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK10.92
Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF11.09
Filip Sjövall95IFK Lund11.20
Cedric Ullberg92IK Ymer11.29
Andrej Ekholm89Huddinge AIS11.66

Final0,230 aug 
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.50
Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI10.57
Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI10.67
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.69
Emmanuel Amoh92Malmö AI10.74
Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF10.74
Adam Denguir94IFK Lund10.79
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FKbröt


M 400m
Försök heat 130 aug 
Nick Ekelund Arenander89Malmö AI48.70Q
Mattias Claesson86Hässelby SK49.03Q
Carl Sjöstedt94IF Göta Karlstad49.45
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK50.15
Tobias Åberg89Hälle IF50.29
Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK51.44

Försök heat 230 aug 
Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK48.16Q
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS48.72Q
Elias Amado86Falu IK49.40
Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK49.83
Martin Cameron85Spårvägens FK50.57
Hugo Jansson92Glanshammars IF51.11

Försök heat 330 aug 
Johan Wissman82Hässelby SK48.60Q
Axel Bergrahm92Spårvägens FK48.80Q
Hampus Forsberg89Öresund FK49.12q
Sakaria Hussien93Falkenbergs IK49.23q
Anton Sigurdsson96Malmö AI50.47
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF51.62
Soran Omar84Ullevi FKej start


M 1500m
Försök heat 130 aug 
Joni Jaako86Hammarby IF 3:59.09Q
Staffan Ek91Björnstorps IF 3:59.56Q
Jonas Leandersson91Malmö AI 3:59.67Q
Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK 3:59.83q
John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK 3:59.88
Henrik Petersson93Malmö AI 4:03.11
Gabriel Steffensen96Sävedalens AIK 4:06.07
Tomas Karlsson83Anderstorps OK 4:17.50

Försök heat 230 aug 
William Levay96Spårvägens FK 3:55.33Q
Johan Hydén89Hammarby IF 3:56.04Q
Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI 3:56.06Q
Joel Durén94Hässelby SK 3:56.47q
Henrik Hansson89Strömstad LK 3:57.12q
Albert Mollén85Sävedalens AIK 3:57.37q
Daniel Gleimar92Turebergs FK 4:00.83
Abdiqani Khadar97KFUM Örebro 4:02.62
Ken Slättengren95Högby IF 4:06.37


M 10000m
Final30 aug 
Adil Bouafif78Hässelby SK29:11.26
Musael Temesghen82Hälle IF29:11.52
Ababa Lama93Hälle IF29:11.79
Mikael Ekvall89Strömstad LK29:15.77
Fredrik Uhrbom77Spårvägens FK29:37.85
Lars Södergård83Vallentuna FK29:43.06
Johan Larsson83Strömstad LK29:44.28
Johan Strand87Ullevi FK30:36.91
Haben Idris87Hässelby SK30:54.99
10 Henry Gross85Hässelby SK30:57.31
11 Carl Wistedt80Huddinge AIS30:57.82
12 Oscar Carlsson91Apladalens LK30:57.98
13 Martin Stjernlöf87Eskilstuna FI31:15.70
14 Anders Grahl87Enhörna IF31:19.76
15 Henrik Löfås83Upsala IF31:21.58
16 Jens Nielsen83Spårvägens FK31:42.47
17 Daniel Berggren87Trollhättans IF32:27.46


M Stav
Grupp 130 aug 
Carl Sténson93Hellas FK509
Elias Palo81Haparanda SKT509
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro500
Arvid Lindahl92KA 2 IF500
Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK500
Per Drageryd91KFUM Örebro477
Dennis Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro477
Alhaji Jeng81Örgryte ISX
Melker Svärd Jacobsson94Malmö AIX
Filip Gyllensten92IF KvilleX

477491500509515521526531536541
E.Thorstensson-xoxxoxxx
A.Lindahl--xxoxxx
M.Svärd Jacobsson-----xxx
F.Gyllensten-xxx
A.Jeng-------xxx
C.Sténson-xo-xoxxx
D.Bergetoftxxoxxx
R.Carlsson-oxoxxx
E.Palo-o-xxoxxx
P.Dragerydxxoxxx

Grupp 230 aug 
David Kappelin95Örgryte IS4638
Magnus Jomyr95Örgryte IS4429
Simon Assarsson91IFK Växjö4429
Reine Eklund77Örgryte ISX
Anton Evertsson95Habo Friidrott 04X

442463477491500509
M.Jomyroxxx
D.Kappelinxooxxx
A.Evertssonxxx
R.Eklundxxx
S.Assarssonoxxx


M Spjut800 g
Final30 aug 
Kim Amb90Bålsta IK81,48
Gabriel Wallin81Södertälje IF79,69
Jiannis Smalios87KFUM Örebro72,73
Sebastian Thörngren93IFK Växjö70,43
Theodor Thor93KFUM Örebro66,36
Olof Hansson86Hässelby SK66,09
Daniel Ragnvaldsson76IFK Umeå65,92
Pontus Bjärkvik90Hovslätts IK63,54
Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK63,23
10 Quincy Andersson95Malmö AI63,02
11 Axel Lönegren94Upsala IF62,16
12 Joachim Ivarsson89Spårvägens FK60,61
13 Johan Holmberg88Huddinge AIS58,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Smalios72,7371,29X70,9571,1271,43
J.HolmbergX58,5753,41
G.Wallin79,6973,85X73,3675,68X
J.Carlqvist63,2361,9560,89
A.LönegrenX60,7762,16
K.Amb81,48-80,70-79,79-
D.Ragnvaldsson63,6465,92X63,7862,3464,31
P.Bjärkvik63,54X60,46X60,7863,10
T.Thor66,3665,8066,2763,5863,0964,46
O.Hansson62,9960,8366,0963,8861,9661,94
S.Thörngren67,0561,2370,4367,08X63,42
Q.Andersson60,5263,0262,34
J.IvarssonX60,61X


K 100m
Försök heat 1-0,230 aug 
Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK11.76Q
Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI12.06Q
Julia Skugge88Glanshammars IF12.31
Josefin Palm94Gefle IF12.31
Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF12.44
Tove Lagerlöf90Göteborgs KIK12.76

Försök heat 20,130 aug 
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI11.88Q
Hanna Adriansson92IFK Lidingö11.99Q
Rebecca Larsson94Hässelby SK12.32
Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF12.36
Malin Johansson90IFK Växjö12.51
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad13.06

Försök heat 30,030 aug 
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK11.90Q
Elise Malmberg95Hässleholms AIS11.99Q
Linnea Killander93Malmö AI12.08q
Elina Palmquist91Ullevi FK12.15q
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.39
Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika12.43

Final-0,230 aug 
Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK11.63
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI11.75
Hanna Adriansson92IFK Lidingö11.86
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK11.90
Elise Malmberg95Hässleholms AIS11.97
Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI12.08
Linnea Killander93Malmö AI12.13
Elina Palmquist91Ullevi FK12.22


K 400m
Försök heat 130 aug 
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK54.49Q
Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK54.86Q
Pernilla Tornemark85Malmö AI55.40q
Helene Bourdin80Täby IS56.59q
Mikaela Johannesson96Falu IK57.60q
Josefin la Fleur94Ystads IF58.33
Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad58.90

Försök heat 230 aug 
Elin Moraiti91Hässelby SK55.04Q
Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF55.52Q
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI55.91q
Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS57.65
Emelie Gabrielsson88GoIF Tjalve58.32
Elin Axelsson94Trollhättan FIK58.96
Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK59.86


K 10000m
Final30 aug 
Isabellah Andersson80Hässelby SK33:22.95
Frida Lundén84FK Studenterna34:25.90
Madeleine Larsson81Hässelby SK34:45.18
Cecilia Kleist82IK Akele35:03.25
Therese Olin82Ullevi FK35:09.34
Anna Ställberg82IFK Tumba35:28.65
Maria Gräfnings85Falu IK35:44.98
Annelie Johansson78SOK Knallen35:55.31
Inga Kazlauskaite77Rånäs 4H36:11.00
10 Dace Landström83Vallentuna FK36:35.63
11 Jessica Kihlström85Högby IF36:39.21
12 Sandra Södergren89FIF Gnistan36:48.89
13 Johanna Adolfsson89Solvikingarna37:12.72
14 Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK37:20.56
15 Maria Sandström90Malmö AI37:43.13
16 Louise Nilsson86Malmö AI37:50.54


K Tresteg
Final30 aug 
Lynn Johnson94Ullevi FK13,14
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF12,78
Hanna Tjernell89Mölndals AIK12,64
Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS12,64
Angelica Ström81Spårvägens FK12,24
Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn12,17
Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF12,01
Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK11,90
Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF11,87
10 Fanny Ernestam98KFUM Örebro11,84
11 Malin Citess95IFK Växjö11,77
12 Emilia Hammarström96Wärnamo SK11,67
Amanda Hjalmarsson97Hovslätts IKX
Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.HjalmarssonX0,3X1,2X-0,9
A.Engberg11,710,611,900,111,50-0,411,790,5X0,011,42-0,4
E.HammarströmX0,9X1,111,67-0,1
M.Citess11,690,511,560,511,770,3
H.Tjernell12,180,3X0,912,61-0,5X-0,212,64-0,2X-0,4
E.Richardsson12,170,1X-0,2X0,4X-0,1X0,6X-1,0
L.Johnson13,141,112,790,212,950,112,87-0,1-X-0,3
F.Lindström12,511,0X1,212,64-0,112,44-0,312,40-0,3X-0,9
F.Ernestam11,270,611,840,511,53-0,6
J.SabirX0,812,491,112,78-0,212,600,012,75-0,112,770,0
M.NilssonX-0,111,870,6X0,1
A.StrömX0,712,240,1X-0,7X0,4--
F.AnonsenX1,111,520,112,011,0X0,211,81-0,711,62-0,6
K.PietruszkaX0,5X-1,1X-0,3


K Diskus1.0 kg
Final30 aug 
Sofia Larsson88Ullevi FK55,44
Jenny Johansson88Västerås FK51,30
Sandra Andersson90Ullevi FK50,03
Elinor Forssander88Ullevi FK49,11
Heidi Schmidt93Täby IS48,55
Anna Wikström87IFK Tumba48,39
Moa Eskilsson93Villstads GIF47,41
Fanny Roos95Ljungby FIK47,02
Hanna Erlandsson90Hovslätts IK42,23
10 Maria Wennlund93Filipstads IF42,20
11 Nadia Shirafkan Nejad95IF Göta Karlstad41,20
12 Emma Ljungberg94Nyköpings BIS40,41
13 Lina Bengtson94Öresund FK39,95
14 Elin Rubin95Hovslätts IK38,23
15 Fanny Andler95Habo Friidrott 0437,00
16 Emma Swärd89Södertälje IF35,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Erlandsson40,18X42,23
F.RoosX47,02XXX44,83
J.Johansson48,24X48,0950,8646,4451,30
M.WennlundX42,2041,16
F.Andler37,00X35,81
E.Rubin34,0838,2331,57
N.Shirafkan NejadX37,6441,20
H.Schmidt48,5547,89XX46,51X
E.LjungbergX40,41X
E.Forssander48,1145,81X46,38X49,11
M.Eskilsson46,55X41,0447,4143,96X
A.Wikström47,70XX48,39XX
L.BengtsonX39,95X
S.Andersson46,4445,4648,2946,79X50,03
S.Larsson53,8355,44X53,99XX
E.Swärd35,56X35,68



© Track & Field, Christer Falk