RESULTAT
SM 2013-08-29/09-01
Borås, Ryavallen
IK Ymer
Uppdaterad: 13-09-03
Resultatlänk torsdag  fredag  lördag  söndag 


 
M 200m
Final0,21 sep 
Johan Wissman82Hässelby SK21.15
Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIK21.25
Nick Ekelund Arenander89Malmö AI21.27
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS21.43
Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg21.63
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS21.76
Emil Lyrberg93Ullevi FK22.10
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK22.23


M 800m
Final1 sep 
Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI 1:48.89
Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå 1:49.26
Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK 1:49.46
Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK 1:49.72
Joni Jaako86Hammarby IF 1:50.04
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 1:51.50
Ahmed Tahir92Malmö AI 1:53.28
Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK 1:54.17
Viktor Ekelund89Malmö AI 1:56.71


M 5000m
Final1 sep 
Musael Temesghen82Hälle IF14:20.41
Olle Walleräng85Spårvägens FK14:22.01
Ababa Lama93Hälle IF14:34.48
Adil Bouafif78Hässelby SK14:46.25
Erik Widing87Turebergs FK14:50.58
Haben Idris87Hässelby SK14:53.57
Hans Larsson81Malmö AI14:59.97
Rasmus Grelsson88Trångsvikens IF15:03.10
Oskar Majling86Hässelby SK15:07.61
10 Anders Grahl87Enhörna IF15:22.68
11 André Rangelind91IF Göta Karlstad15:32.14


M 400m häck91 cm
Final1 sep 
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS51.69
Niclas Åkerström88IFK Växjö51.76
Petter Olson91Hässelby SK52.31
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK53.37
Oliwer Åstrand92Örgryte IS53.48
Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS53.65
Tobias Nilsson92Alvesta FI54.53
Jim Christensson89Mölndals AIK55.19


M Längd
Final1 sep 
Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF7,88
Johan Talèus94Eskilstuna FI7,54
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK7,33
Fabian Rosenquist91GoIF Tjalve7,32
Ritchie Moba90IFK Tumba7,26
Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI7,22
Patrik Hjort93Västerås FK6,90
Love Fältström91Hammarby IF6,88
Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS6,87
10 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen89Västerås FK6,62
Andreas Otterling86KFUM ÖrebroX
Simon Karlén94IF Göta Karlstadej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.RosenquistX2,5X1,47,201,36,821,97,070,67,323,0
L.FältströmX2,26,882,06,781,8X0,9--
A.OtterlingX2,1--
M.Tornéus7,600,9X1,6-7,882,0-7,791,8
F.Siljebäck-LarseX2,66,621,6X0,8
M.Sunneborn7,022,37,131,97,211,77,120,67,332,97,160,5
P.HjortX2,36,863,16,901,86,820,1X0,96,771,0
A.Chiguer6,871,6X2,06,631,1
R.MobaX1,9X3,07,260,67,081,17,020,37,201,4
T.Nilsson Montler6,993,57,101,97,052,4X1,7-7,220,2
J.Talèus5,412,17,542,4X1,65,600,3X0,77,32-0,2


M Slägga7.26 kg
Final1 sep 
Mattias Jons82Hässelby SK75,24
Markus Johansson90IF Göta Karlstad73,05
Mattias Lindberg90Skellefteå AIK65,75
Daniel Nyman87IFK Växjö60,85
Hans Eriksson86Västerås FK59,97
Mikael Larsson92IF Göta Karlstad55,20
Tommy Larsson90IF Göta Karlstad54,38
Johan Björnstad90Ullevi FK54,32
Johan Bark85Valö IK47,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.LarssonX53,0055,2054,26X53,02
J.Björnstad49,8652,28X54,08X54,32
J.Bark46,5147,59X
T.LarssonX53,9554,38XXX
M.Lindberg62,9865,0562,9363,2363,0565,75
M.Johansson72,3771,74X73,0570,99X
D.Nyman58,05X60,4560,6060,85X
M.Jons72,6073,08X75,24XX
H.Eriksson57,20X59,75XX59,97


K 200m
Final0,31 sep 
Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK23.26
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK23.60
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI23.78
Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK24.47
Pernilla Tornemark85Malmö AI24.67
Rebecca Larsson94Hässelby SK24.86
Elina Palmquist91Ullevi FK24.98
Hanna Adriansson92IFK Lidingöej start


K 800m
Final1 sep 
Sofia Öberg90IFK Lidingö 2:08.21
Charlotte Schönbeck84IFK Lidingö 2:08.23
Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF 2:08.30
Nathalie Rohlén90Spårvägens FK 2:10.72
Anna Silvander93Danderyds SK 2:10.82
Ida Holm93Täby IS 2:11.73
Sara Rönnby93Enhörna IF 2:29.37
Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SKbröt


K 5000m
Final1 sep 
Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK16:07.44
Isabellah Andersson80Hässelby SK16:17.89
Sarah Lahti95Hässelby SK16:23.32
Elin Borglund91Sävedalens AIK16:28.44
Madeleine Larsson81Hässelby SK16:32.73
Cecilia Kleist82IK Akele16:53.68
Frida Aspnäs87GoIF Tjalve17:00.00
Anna Ställberg82IFK Tumba17:02.78
Isabelle Brauer96Hässelby SK17:05.32
10 Frida Lundén84FK Studenterna17:05.49
11 Dace Landström83Vallentuna FK17:33.69
12 Maria Sandström90Malmö AI18:03.49
13 Louise Nilsson86Malmö AI18:20.03
Louise Wiker79Hässelby SKbröt


K 400m häck76 cm
Final1 sep 
Frida Persson89Hammarby IF58.10
Stine Tomb86Hammarby IF59.16
Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve59.45
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Alingsås IF59.50
Evelin Hindrikes91IFK Växjö59.54
Jessica Bloodworth93Tranås AIF61.63
Linnea Killander93Malmö AI61.88
Madeleine Eriksson93IFK Lidingöbröt


K Höjd
Final1 sep 
Emma Green Tregaro84Örgryte IS190
Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad183
Lisa Engman94Kils AIK176
Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK173
Vendela Von Corswant93Örgryte IS169
Evelina Erlandsson94Nyköpings BIS169
Madeleine Serenhov91IFK Lidingö169

165169173176179181183185190195
E.Erlandssonoxoxxx
S.Skoog--oxoxooxxoxxx
J.Samuelssonooxxox-xx
E.Green Tregaro------o-oxxx
M.Serenhovoxoxxx
V.von Corswantooxxx
L.Engmanxooxxooxxx


K Längd
Final1 sep 
Erica Jarder86Spårvägens FK6,54
Elise Malmberg95Hässleholms AIS6,32
Matilda Hellqvist93IK Orient6,16
Malin Olsson90Malmö AI6,12
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK6,07
Lisa Linnell91IFK Växjö6,00
Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK5,94
Jasmine Andersson88GoIF Tjalve5,91
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF5,76
10 Kim McCabe90IFK Lund5,66
11 Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve5,59
12 Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika5,15

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.KjellbergX1,35,780,5X1,96,072,1X2,2X1,3
L.Linnell5,882,0X1,56,002,7---
E.MalmbergX1,36,052,05,861,16,020,36,05-0,26,322,3
J.AnderssonX3,05,670,85,912,0X2,05,71-0,25,86-0,2
M.OlssonX-0,15,932,7X2,45,791,15,863,16,122,9
M.Ullgren5,590,35,452,4X0,4
J.SabirX1,6X2,35,762,8
M.Hellqvist6,001,66,163,0X2,25,773,55,874,15,711,4
E.Jarder6,270,36,531,56,543,5X6,9X3,66,370,5
I.Hansen2,78-1,4X2,05,151,4
S.LundX1,7X4,65,942,2X2,9X0,3X2,0
K.McCabe5,66-0,5X3,4X0,2


K Spjut600 g
Final1 sep 
Sofi Flink95Västerås FK57,42
Malin Haglund88Ullevi FK52,83
Matilda Elfgaard92Habo Friidrott 0448,81
Malin Andersson93Öresund FK48,52
Isabell Gradin88Hässelby SK45,97
Elisabeth Höglund90IF Göta Karlstad45,72
Sofie Hammar95IF Rigor43,11
Sofie Davoust94IFK Tumba43,04
Anna Pihlgren82KFUM Örebro42,07
10 Julia Marklund96SK Bore40,41
Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SKXej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Pihlgren42,0740,1937,27
M.Haglund52,8334,9946,9143,0845,9441,25
I.Gradin40,2543,68X45,97X45,03
J.Marklund38,0340,2440,41
S.Flink47,9854,4657,0153,1857,4254,67
S.Davoust40,2743,0442,6942,7340,3541,75
M.Elfgaard48,8148,1644,9044,9846,1741,40
J.Samuelsson---
M.Andersson40,9248,5241,7241,0941,7440,20
S.Hammar43,1043,11----
E.HöglundX42,4145,2744,8145,7244,87


M/K 4 x 100m
Final1 sep 
Malmö AI lag 1Pernilla Nilsson -92
Daniella Busk -93
Nick Ekelund Arenander -89
Austin Hamilton -97

43.54
Hammarby IFSandra Knezevic -92
Stine Tomb -86
Jacob Ewertzh -95
Tony Darkwah -86

45.14
Malmö AI lag 2Pernilla Tornemark -85
Linnea Killander -93
Anton Sigurdsson -96
Emmanuel Amoh -92

45.23
Hässelby SKJessica Östlund -93
Rebecca Larsson -94
Henrik Encke -84
Erik Bergvall -94

46.36



© Track & Field, Christer Falk