RESULTAT
Julklappsjakten 2013-12-07/08
Friidrottens Hus
Göteborgs KIK
Uppdaterad: 13-12-08
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  Föreningstävling(pdf)   


 
M 60m
Försök heat 17 dec 
Patrik Bergström83Sävedalens AIK 7.35q
Elvis Camic89Aalborg Atletik 7.38q
Alexander Rahm Johansson92IK Orient 7.75q
Jan-Arne Sagdahl50Ullevi FK10.41
SAK 77 2Silkeborg AK-77ej start
Anton Jahnke95IFK Helsingborgej start

Försök heat 27 dec 
Sakaria Hussien93Falkenbergs IK 7.44q
Linus Ahnbo93Mölndals AIK 7.45q
Troels Christensen92Aalborg Atletik 7.47q
Mattias Håkansson94IK Orient 7.58q
Klaus Præst Jaqué92Bagsvaerd AC 7.83q
Rudi Rye Kristensen90Aalborg Atletik 7.90

Final7 dec 
Patrik Bergström83Sävedalens AIK7.29
Elvis Camic89Aalborg Atletik7.31
Troels Christensen92Aalborg Atletik7.39
Sakaria Hussien93Falkenbergs IK7.47
Linus Ahnbo93Mölndals AIK7.49
Mattias Håkansson94IK Orient7.52
Alexander Rahm Johansson92IK Orient7.72
Klaus Præst Jaqué92Bagsvaerd AC7.95


M Längd
7 dec 
Guillem Rocca-Castany91Spanien6,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Rocca-Castany6,426,556,45XXX


M Kula7.26 kg
7 dec 
Torbjörn Julin89Ullevi FK11,64
Urban Lif68IK Stål10,52
Marcus Johansson94Tanums IF9,94
Lars Diechle69Sävedalens AIK8,67
Göran Åberg60Lerum Friidrott8,45
Gösta Castor48Klippans FK8,00
Jan-Arne Sagdahl50Ullevi FK7,823kg

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.JulinXX10,5611,64XX
L.DiechleX8,628,67X8,58X
M.Johansson9,619,919,289,509,579,94
G.Castor7,667,88X8,00X-
U.Lif9,3010,4010,5210,329,92X
G.Åberg7,708,457,818,187,12X
J.Sagdahl7,437,337,317,827,697,41


M 4 x 200m
Finalheat 17 dec 
IFK HelsingborgZack Rönngård-95
Marcus Tornée-98
Marinel Walfridsson-95
Patrik Malmqvist-95

1:42.491
Mölndals AIK 98 - 1Filip Schwartz-98
Richard Heikkilä-98
Anton Stubberud-98
Markus Bredberg-98

1:42.953
IF Kville 98 - 1




DQ-tjuvstart

Finalheat 27 dec 
Örgryte IS 1Victor Koch-98
Arvid Ryberg-98
Max Hejdenberg-98
Filip Wenander-98

1:42.562
Bagsvaerd AC 1




1:48.844


P19 60m
Försök heat 17 dec 
Erik Söderberg96Mölndals AIK 7.60q
Radyar Mohammad96Ullevi FK 7.65q
Jakob Plaschke96Aalborg Atletik 7.68q
Gustav Lindqvist96Högby IF 7.97q
Robin Noping96Ullevi FK 8.07q

Försök heat 27 dec 
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK 7.22q
Erik Gedda95Mölndals AIK 7.37q
Anton Jahnke95IFK Helsingborg 7.78q
MikkelMaarbjerg Andersen96Aalborg Atletik 8.45
Marinel Walfridsson95IFK Helsingborg 8.96

Final7 dec 
Erik Gedda95Mölndals AIK 7.22
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK 7.23
Erik Söderberg96Mölndals AIK 7.50
Anton Jahnke95IFK Helsingborg 7.62
Jakob Plaschke96Aalborg Atletik 7.73
Radyar Mohammad96Ullevi FK 7.78
Gustav Lindqvist96Högby IF 7.97
Robin Noping96Ullevi FK 8.07


P19 1500m
Final7 dec 
Gabriel Steffensen96Sävedalens AIK 4:14.23
Awet Mengstaeb95Örgryte IS 4:14.38
Jakob Ranglin Grisslev95Örgryte IS 4:15.24
Abdulwahab Abdulle96IK Ymer 4:16.82
Klaus Præst Jaqué92Bagsvaerd AC 4:33.60M
Farah Mire95Ullevi FK 4:38.96
Marinel Walfridsson95IFK Helsingborg 5:01.82
Anton Welliver95Mölndals AIK 5:09.03


P19 Stav
7 dec 
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer461
Arvid Björemark95IF Rigor375

360375390400410420430440461476
A.Carlsson-----xxo-ooxxx
A.Björemark-xoxxx


P19 Längd
7 dec 
Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI6,71
Jesper Frykholm96Glanshammars IF6,15
Jakob Plaschke96Aalborg Atletik5,74
Anton Östebo96Glanshammars IF5,72
Patrick Malmquist95IFK Helsingborg5,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Malmquist5,124,805,16---
A.Östebo5,595,725,525,51--
J.Frykholm6,155,135,775,976,094,40
T.Nilsson Montler6,526,47X6,536,715,64
J.Plaschke5,745,745,655,085,725,53


P19 Kula6.0 kg
7 dec 
Gustav Lindqvist96Högby IF10,70
MikkelMaarbjerg Andersen96Aalborg Atletik10,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Lindqvist10,70X9,29XX9,02
M.Andersen10,4110,23X9,4710,64X


P17 60m
Försök heat 17 dec 
Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK 7.39q
Nils Eickhoff97IK Ymer 7.51q
Albin Suljov97FIK Färjestaden 7.61q
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville 7.71q
Christofer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FIK 7.72

Försök heat 27 dec 
Benjamin Lobo Vedel97Aalborg Atletik 7.34q
Martin Arvidsson97Sävedalens AIK 7.49q
Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK 7.62q
Lukas Lilja97Klippans FK 7.68q
Joakim Carlsson97IK Bergaström 7.98
Jakob Holt Jensen97Aalborg Atletik 8.14
Pacco Agbitsa01IK Olympia 8.68 P13

Final7 dec 
Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK 7.38
Martin Arvidsson97Sävedalens AIK 7.50
Nils Eickhoff97IK Ymer 7.51
Albin Suljov97FIK Färjestaden 7.61
Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK 7.63
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville 7.71
Lukas Lilja97Klippans FK 7.75
Benjamin Lobo Vedel97Aalborg Atletikej start


P17 1500m
Final7 dec 
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK 4:17.21P16 1:a
Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK 4:18.32P16 2:a
Daniel Erikssson97Mölndals AIK 4:18.55P17 1:a
Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIK 4:26.00P17 2:a
Mohamuud Ahemed98IK Ymer 4:30.18P16 3:a
Andreas Söderlund Olsson98Linköpings GIF 4:35.63P16 4:a
Marcus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK 4:36.37P16 5:a
Jacob Lidman97Hälle IF 4:42.63P17 3:a
Erik Westerlind98Ullevi FK 5:40.04P16 6:a


P17 Stav
7 dec 
Jakob Holt Jensen97Aalborg Atletik375
Nils Eickhoff97IK Ymer360
Albin Fagerblom97Falköpings AIK320

300320340360375390
J.Jensen--oxooxxx
A.Fagerblomooxxx
N.Eickhoffxoooxxoxxx


P17 Längd
7 dec 
Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK6,44
Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK6,34
Nils Eickhoff97IK Ymer6,17
Christofer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FIK5,92
Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK5,70
Lukas Lilja97Klippans FK5,65
Oscar Mattsson97Kisa SK5,58
Albin Fagerblom97Falköpings AIK5,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Eickhoff6,17X6,08XXX
F.Augustsson5,916,036,286,406,444,75
O.Mattsson5,58X5,425,235,33X
A.Fagerblom4,564,725,004,854,894,69
E.Martinsson6,236,226,18X6,346,32
V.Johansson5,345,465,585,565,705,31
L.LiljaX5,475,415,21X5,65
C.Pool Wiklund5,92XXX-X


P17 Kula5.0 kg
7 dec 
Jakob Gardenkrans97Malmö AI16,34JK-Rek
Samuel Andresen97IFK Helsingborg12,94
Jakob Holt Jensen97Aalborg Atletik9,49

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Gardenkrans15,80X16,34X16,00X
S.Andresen12,1811,8912,2212,55X12,94
J.Jensen9,169,10X8,889,369,49


P16 60m
Försök heat 17 dec 
Max Hrelja98Linköpings GIF 7.24q
Andreas Støve98Silkeborg AK-77 7.74q
Filip Andrén98Ullevi FK 7.81
Häzem Elagouz98Ullevi FK 7.84
Lasse Bangsgaard98Herning GF 7.85
Axel Nykvist98Tranås AIF 7.86
Laurits Esmarch Børgesen98IK Olympia 8.48

Försök heat 27 dec 
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 7.35q
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer 7.49q
Martin Dam Larsen98Aalborg Atletik 7.76q
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK 7.79
Victor Koch98Örgryte IS 7.81
William Edkvist98Lerum Friidrott 7.95
Alexander Bengtsson98Klippans FK 8.13

Försök heat 37 dec 
Bartek Sakowksi98SK Vidar 7.42q
Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg 7.48q
William Björkman98IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.59q
Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville 8.04
Andreas Carlsson98Trollhättan FIK 8.14
Pontus Ericstam98Ullevi FK 8.24
Kampol Taeng-Iam98Mölndals AIK 8.39
Anders Yde Bentsen98Aalborg Atletik 8.68

Final7 dec 
Max Hrelja98Linköpings GIF 7.18
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 7.26
Bartek Sakowksi98SK Vidar 7.30
Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg 7.49
William Björkman98IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.62
Andreas Støve98Silkeborg AK-77 7.84
Martin Dam Larsen98Aalborg Atletikej start
Simon Larsson98IK Ymerej start


P16 Stav
7 dec 
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK390
Mauro Karlsfred98Ullevi FK340
Jacob Olvik98Ullevi FK300
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer300
Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK300

280300320340360375390400410420
M.Karlsfred--oox---
J.Olvikooxxx
G.Bålströmxoxoxxx
R.Jacobsson-oooxoxxooxxx
S.Larssonoxoxxx


P16 Längd
7 dec 
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer6,15
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK5,87
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK5,77
Sebastian Sund Frandsen98Aalborg Atletik5,64
Erik Dahlqvist98IK Orient5,62
Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg5,61
Samuel Wiik98IF Rigor5,31
Andreas Støve98Silkeborg AK-775,08
Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville4,98
10 Andreas Carlsson98Trollhättan FIK4,86
11 Pontus Ericstam98Ullevi FK4,48
12 Kampol Taeng-Iam98Mölndals AIK4,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Larsson5,955,906,156,065,986,15
A.Støve4,804,915,08XX4,91
M.Tornée4,335,445,48XX5,61
A.Carlsson4,86X4,85
S.Wiik5,025,135,145,315,285,43
P.Ericstam4,484,144,16
K.Taeng-IamX3,924,44
S.Sund Frandsen5,205,495,465,535,415,64
F.Schwartz5,645,445,765,755,675,77
G.Eriksson4,864,814,98
E.Dahlqvist5,625,545,515,614,58X
R.Heikkilä5,75X5,735,87X5,86


P16 Kula5.0 kg
7 dec 
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer12,49
Axel Nykvist98Tranås AIF10,82
Viktor Taveras98Falköpings FIK9,65
Alexander Bengtsson98Klippans FK8,31
Kampol Taeng-Iam98Mölndals AIK8,22

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Taeng-Iam8,108,227,377,647,567,43
A.Nykvist10,119,7510,82X9,3210,12
S.Larsson12,49XX12,4512,32-
A.Bengtsson7,897,398,31X7,407,88
V.Taveras8,859,659,238,949,619,49


P15 60m
Försök heat 17 dec 
Jonas Röst99Örgryte IS 7.84q
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK 7.88q
Daniel Brandao99Klippans FK 8.21
Robin Ostenfeldt99Silkeborg AK-77 8.37
Lukas Damkjær Vinding99Herning GF 8.49
Tor Fåhraeus99Danderyds SK 8.68
Frederik Norstedt99IFK Helsingborg 9.21
Markus Ostenfeldt99Silkeborg AK-77 9.39

Försök heat 27 dec 
Marcus Lidman99Hälle IF 7.61q
Otto Bergland99IF Rigor 7.82q
Eric Nilsson99IFK Helsingborg 7.84q
Victor Wiberg99IK Stål 8.02q
Johan Lindqvist99Högby IF 8.06q
Erik Ovesson99IFK Helsingborg 8.15
Gerald Cerri99Örgryte IS 8.37
Christian Hougaard-Enevoldsen99Silkeborg AK-77 8.37

Försök heat 37 dec 
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 7.67q
Jonas Renz99IK Norrköping FI 7.95q
Pontus Persson99IFK Helsingborg 8.10q
Anton Ohlström99Klippans FK 8.19
David Sass Mikkelsen99Herning GF 8.33
Felix Eriksson99Klippans FK 8.60
Magnus Justesen99Silkeborg AK-77 9.02
Mikkel Heinrich99Silkeborg AK-77 9.40

Försök heat 47 dec 
Joel Mumbongo99Örgryte IS 7.58q
Rasmus Brendborg99Aalborg Atletik 7.82q
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 7.83q
Truls Solli-Larsson99Ullevi FK 7.83q
Oscar Lindwall99Västerviks IF 7.97q
Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö 7.98q
Arvid Friberg99Danderyds SK 8.40
Oscar Fihn99IFK Helsingborg 8.56

Finalheat 17 dec 
Marcus Lidman99Hälle IF 7.48
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 7.65
Eric Nilsson99IFK Helsingborg 7.72
Rasmus Brendborg99Aalborg Atletik 7.78
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 7.79
Otto Bergland99IF Rigor 7.86
Truls Solli-Larsson99Ullevi FK 7.87
Joel Mumbongo99Örgryte ISDQtjuvstart

Finalheat 27 dec 
Jonas Röst99Örgryte IS 7.85
Oscar Lindwall99Västerviks IF 7.99
Pontus Persson99IFK Helsingborg 8.03
Victor Wiberg99IK Stål 8.07
Johan Lindqvist99Högby IF 8.14
Albin Månsson99IFK Växjöej start
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIKej start
Jonas Renz99IK Norrköping FIej start


P15 1000m
Final7 dec 
Niklas Johasson99Sävedalens AIK 2:52.33
Tobias Tranderyd99KFUM Örebro 2:53.17
Jack Karlsson99KFUM Örebro 2:53.69
Jonathan Borg99Trollhättan FIK 2:59.18
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske 3:02.59
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK 3:05.58
Robin Ostenfeldt99Silkeborg AK-77 3:05.88
Tobias Lorentzon99IFK Helsingborg 3:09.25
Svante Wester99Örgryte IS 3:09.74
10 Arvid Friberg99Danderyds SK 3:13.06
11 Robert Åkesson99Lidköpings IS 3:37.93


P15 Stav
7 dec 
Filip Anell99IK Ymer300
Jonas Renz99IK Norrköping FI290
Adam Bengtsson99Mölndals AIK290
André Magnusson99IFK Växjö270
David Sass Mikkelsen99Herning GF260
Tor Fåhraeus99Danderyds SKX

200220230240250260270280290300310320330340350355
A.Bengtsson----oooxooxxx
J.Renz------oooxxx
F.Anell----ooxooxxooxxx
D.Sass Mikkelsen---xoooxxx
A.Magnusson---ooooxxx
T.Fåhraeus-xxx


P15 Längd
7 dec 
Robin Gustafsson99Brattås CK5,89
Marcus Lidman99Hälle IF5,71
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK5,56
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske5,37
Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö5,35
Jonas Röst99Örgryte IS5,28
Pontus Persson99IFK Helsingborg5,24
Erik Andersson99Sävedalens AIK5,24
Anton Ohlström99Klippans FK5,02
10 Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg5,01
11 Johan Lindqvist99Högby IF4,99
12 Linus Bertilsson99IFK Göteborg4,98
13 Victor Wiberg99IK Stål4,93
14 Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg4,91
15 Gustav Mattsson99Kisa SK4,89
16 Daniel Brandao99Klippans FK4,84
17 Hugo Rosvall99Sävedalens AIK4,76
18 Olof Wiberg99Ullevi FK4,74
19 Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS4,29
20 Robert Åkesson99Lidköpings IS4,17
21 Felix Eriksson99Klippans FK3,96
22 Markus Ostenfeldt99Silkeborg AK-773,79
23 Mikkel Heinrich99Silkeborg AK-773,54
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte ISX
Eric Nilsson99IFK HelsingborgX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Lindqvist4,994,73X
M.Pedersén4,914,573,42
H.Rosvall4,764,764,73
A.Andreasson3,254,064,29
J.Röst5,15X5,125,285,235,23
E.Andersson5,244,85X4,794,86X
D.BrandaoX4,84X
E.NilssonXX0X
V.HahnssonXXX
O.Wiberg4,744,53X
L.Bertilsson4,754,884,98
A.Ohlström5,024,994,98
S.Wiklund4,905,065,37
P.Persson5,164,975,224,965,245,19
R.Gustafsson5,775,895,855,79X5,84
M.Ostenfeldt3,793,70X
F.Eriksson3,813,963,37
J.Bengtsson4,935,014,94
A.Jeske Magnusson5,145,505,475,555,425,56
A.Månsson5,345,285,355,14X5,22
M.Heinrich3,543,373,02
V.Wiberg4,814,784,93
R.Åkesson4,173,853,80
M.Lidman5,595,535,715,325,52X
G.Mattsson4,894,834,17


P15 Kula4.0 kg
7 dec 
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK12,88
Hugo Rosvall99Sävedalens AIK12,52
Emil Sjölin99IF Rigor11,98
Victor Wiberg99IK Stål11,83
André Magnusson99IFK Växjö11,68
August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK10,88
Rey Yasui99IF Kville10,59
Oscar Lindwall99Västerviks IF10,38
Johan Lindqvist99Högby IF10,03
10 Erik Ovesson99IFK Helsingborg9,50
11 Markus Ostenfeldt99Silkeborg AK-779,28
12 Christian Hougaard-Enevoldsen99Silkeborg AK-778,95
13 Lukas Damkjær Vinding99Herning GF8,86
14 Magnus Justesen99Silkeborg AK-777,54
15 Oscar Fihn99IFK Helsingborg7,43
16 Frederik Norstedt99IFK Helsingborg5,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Rosvall12,46X12,5212,2612,46X
V.Wiberg11,8310,86X11,1010,97-
A.Magnusson10,4811,2411,2311,68X11,59
E.Ovesson9,328,909,50
R.Yasui10,59XX10,11XX
J.Lindqvist10,039,569,53
A.Jeske Magnusson11,8212,01XXX12,88
A.BergstrandX10,88XXX10,86
M.Ostenfeldt9,288,767,92
F.Norstedt5,47X5,37
L.Vinding8,378,867,98
M.Justesen7,547,067,21
C.Hougaard-Enevol7,757,478,95
E.Sjölin11,9810,0411,5211,7311,5210,81
O.Lindwall9,919,6610,389,46
O.Fihn6,197,436,85


P15 4 x 200m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Örgryte IS 1Alexander Andresson-99
Viggo Hansson-99
Felix Harsen Nilsson-00
Joel Mumbongo-99

1:40.251
IFK Helsingborg L 2Oscar Fihun-99
Fredrik Nordstedt-99
Erik Ovesson-99
Philip Sänneskog-99

1:50.355
SAK 77 1




1:56.896
Mölndals AIK 1Ludwig Bumster
Måns Roos
Marcus Nordlund
OscarWeidenholk

2:08.677

Finalheat 27 dec 
IFK Helsingborg 99 - 2Joel Bengtsson -99
Tobias Lorentzon-99
Pontus Persson-99
Eric Nilsson-99

1:44.922
Örgryte IS 2Carl Bergström-00
Jonas Röst-99
Svante Wester-99
Gerald Cerri-99

1:47.043
Sävedalens AIK 1Albin Thunberg-00
Malkom Lundkvist-00
Niklas Johansson-99


1:49.834


P14 60m
Försök heat 17 dec 
Simon Hultén00Sävedalens AIK 7.96q
Hampus Holmberg00Högby IF 8.10q
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS 8.29
Jacob Ståhl00IFK Växjö 8.66
Erik Dreifeldt00Tingbergs AIS 9.29
Mads Dahl-Jessen00Silkeborg AK-77 9.40
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00Klippans FK10.00

Försök heat 27 dec 
Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF 7.88q
Emil Fagerlin00Trollhättan FIK 8.07q
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS 8.23q
David Engvall00IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.26
Rasmus Vejlgård00Silkeborg AK-77 8.59
Sam Nilsson-Ezeh00IF Rigor 8.61
Anton Winroth00IFK Växjö 8.81
Viktor Tullgren00Klippans FK 9.93

Försök heat 37 dec 
Surachai Kunmark00Strömstads IF 7.67q
Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK 7.95q
Beniam Hagelberg00Mölndals AIK 8.79
Ludvig Jönsson00IFK Växjö 8.88
Wiggo Jonåker00Mölndals AIK 8.94
Alexander Trulsson00IFK Växjö 9.02
Adam Julin00Lerum Friidrott 9.62
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIKej start

Försök heat 47 dec 
Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro 7.88q
Hampus Lilja00Klippans FK 8.34
Tobias Carlryd00IF Rigor 8.43
Victor Petersson00IFK Växjö 8.86
Lucas Richardt00Silkeborg AK-77 8.94
Mike Kloster Rasmussen20Herning GF 9.06
Jonathan Bengtsson00Mölndals AIK 9.43

Final7 dec 
Surachai Kunmark00Strömstads IF 7.62
Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro 7.77
Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK 7.82
Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF 7.85
Simon Hultén00Sävedalens AIK 7.92
Hampus Holmberg00Högby IF 8.04
Emil Fagerlin00Trollhättan FIK 8.10
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS 8.16


P14 200m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro25.371
Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF25.782
Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK26.083
Jonathan Granath00KFUM Örebro27.476

Finalheat 27 dec 
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS26.404
Joel Gyldén00IF Kville27.878
Malkolm Lundkvist00Sävedalens AIK28.549
Sam Nilsson-Ezeh00IF Rigor28.6310

Finalheat 37 dec 
David Engvall00IK Hakarpspojkarna27.497
Lucas Olsson00Lidköpings IS29.0513
Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SK29.9216
Mads Dahl-Jessen00Silkeborg AK-7730.1517

Finalheat 47 dec 
Hampus Lilja00Klippans FK27.355
Alex Wisme00IFK Växjö28.8211
Ludvig Jönsson00IFK Växjö29.7115
Lucas Richardt00Silkeborg AK-7731.0218

Finalheat 57 dec 
Rasmus Vejlgård00Silkeborg AK-7729.0412
Jacob Ståhl00IFK Växjö29.3914
Sebastian Smusin00IF Kronan31.2619


P14 Stav
7 dec 
William Rydin00Ullevi FK280
Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK250
Alex Näsholm Ahlberg00IF Rigor240
Lukas Flogård00IF Kville240
Jonathan Hagehed00IFK Växjö210
Adam Frison00Mölndals AIK200
Oscar Arvidson00Sävedalens AIK170

160170180190200210220230240250260270280290
A.Näsholm Ahlberg---o-ooooxxx
J.Hagehed-xoooxooxxx
L.Flogård----oooxooxxx
O.Arvidson-ox-----------------
J.Askelund-----oooxxooxxx
A.Frisonooooxxoxxx
W.Rydin-------o-oxxoxoxoxxx


P14 Längd
7 dec 
Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro5,39
Surachai Kunmark00Strömstads IF5,31
Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF5,09
Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK4,95
Beniam Hagelberg00Mölndals AIK4,94
Tobias Carlryd00IF Rigor4,83
Simon Jonsson00Lidköpings IS4,76
Jonathan Granath00KFUM Örebro4,60
Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK4,40
10 Anton Winroth00IFK Växjö4,33
11 Jonathan Hagehed00IFK Växjö4,24
12 Ludvig Jönsson00IFK Växjö4,18
13 Jacob Ståhl00IFK Växjö4,16
14 Alexander Trulsson00IFK Växjö4,16
15 Victor Petersson00IFK Växjö4,15
16 Erik Dreifeldt00Tingbergs AIS4,15
17 Hampus Holmberg00Högby IF4,10
18 Simon Hultén00Sävedalens AIK4,06
19 Sam Nilsson-Ezeh00IF Rigor3,95
20 Lucas Richardt00Silkeborg AK-773,95
21 Jonathan Bengtsson00Mölndals AIK3,89
22 Adam Frison00Mölndals AIK3,80
23 Mads Dahl-Jessen00Silkeborg AK-773,70
24 Filip Linnér00IFK Göteborg3,65
25 Sebastian Smusin00IF Kronan3,65
26 Mike Kloster Rasmussen20Herning GF3,59
27 Viktor Tullgren00Klippans FK3,39
28 David Strandberg00IFK Göteborg3,30
29 Adam Julin00Lerum Friidrott2,94
Joel Gyldén00IF KvilleX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Dreifeldt4,153,773,50
G.Karlsson5,074,985,174,985,005,39
A.Frison3,603,563,80
S.Hultén3,854,06X
J.Askelund4,044,403,28
J.StåhlX4,164,11
D.Strandberg3,273,203,30
T.Carlryd4,623,214,51X4,834,82
B.Hagelberg4,304,654,684,754,944,76
H.Holmberg3,92X4,10
L.Richardt3,953,773,64
J.GyldénXXX
M.RasmussenX3,593,54
S.Kunmark4,885,315,195,013,085,12
J.Granath4,604,504,524,604,364,50
F.Linnér3,65X3,30
A.Winroth4,294,224,33
S.Jonsson4,354,604,594,654,564,76
L.Jönsson4,183,853,43
J.Bengtsson3,873,553,89
J.Hagehed4,064,244,13
S.Nilsson-Ezeh3,953,903,82
V.Tullgren3,392,823,24
A.Trulsson4,163,943,86
M.Dahl-Jessen3,703,332,98
L.Kapstad4,805,02X4,794,495,09
P.Ludwigs4,424,694,734,954,784,42
V.PeterssonX4,153,84
S.SmusinX3,65X
A.JulinXX2,94


P14 Kula4.0 kg
7 dec 
Alex Wisme00IFK Växjö11,88
Surachai Kunmark00Strömstads IF11,26
Hampus Holmberg00Högby IF10,90
Simon Strand00Högby IF9,85
Joel Gyldén00IF Kville9,78
Hampus Lilja00Klippans FK9,59
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK9,10
Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK8,66
Lucas Richardt00Silkeborg AK-778,30
10 Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF7,53
11 Filip Linnér00IFK Göteborg7,45
12 Viktor Tullgren00Klippans FK7,45
13 Rasmus Vejlgård00Silkeborg AK-776,43
14 Adam Julin00Lerum Friidrott6,02
15 Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00Klippans FK5,42
16 Mads Dahl-Jessen00Silkeborg AK-775,28
Mike Kloster Rasmussen20Herning GFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Dahl-JessenX5,284,80
S.Lanngren9,10XXXXX
A.Julin5,835,846,02
L.Kapstad7,53--
S.Kunmark11,1910,819,909,169,0611,26
L.Richardt8,208,308,09
H.Lilja9,598,878,969,299,078,73
M.RasmussenXXX
S.Strand9,259,229,779,859,709,50
J.Gyldén8,169,588,408,709,039,78
A.Wisme10,7210,2611,7611,1611,1111,88
F.Linnér7,196,837,45
H.Nordstedt Kjell5,095,425,18
H.Holmberg10,269,9310,1610,7210,9010,78
J.Askelund8,087,988,368,468,668,42
R.Vejlgård6,316,436,27
V.Tullgren6,546,937,45


P13 60m
Försök heat 17 dec 
William Sander01Mölndals AIK 8.66q
Victor Natvig01IFK Växjö 9.20
Fabian Berntsson01Sävedalens AIK 9.38
Albin Rådahl01Laholms IF 9.66
Daniel Nilsson01Kongahälla AIK 9.67
Simon Boerenbeker Klang01Majornas IK10.07
Pacco Agbitsa01IK Olympiaej start

Försök heat 27 dec 
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK 8.81q
Elliot Wallin01Majornas IK 8.88
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville 9.02
Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS 9.18
Alfons Petersson01IFK Växjö 9.22
Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg 9.33
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg 9.54

Försök heat 37 dec 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK 7.88q
Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI 8.39q
Casper Bech01IFK Göteborg 9.09
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen01Silkeborg AK-77 9.18
Danial Bensaid01Majornas IK 9.44
Gustav Graff Espensen01Silkeborg AK-77 9.82
Olle Leibe Bergstedt01Sätila SK 9.86
Jonas Halsen Bidar01Mölndals AIK10.24

Försök heat 47 dec 
Viktor Hellström01IF Rigor 8.70q
Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer 9.13
Viking Nilsson01Hönö IS 9.16
Robertsson Philip01Lidköpings IS 9.25
Jesper Skantze01Mölndals AIK 9.39
Kasper Linnér01IFK Växjö 9.55
Markus Nordlund01Mölndals AIK 9.63
Markus Lif01IK Stål10.62

Försök heat 57 dec 
Erik Johansson01IFK Göteborg 8.00q
Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg 8.41q
Rikard Cederberg01IF Kville 8.86q
Ludwig Blomster01Mölndals AIK 9.01
Christian Pool Wiklund01Falköpings FIK 9.13
Isak Hejdenberg01Örgryte IS10.02
Norli Aslan01Strömstads IF10.18

Försök heat 67 dec 
Johan Claeson01Tranås AIF 8.66q
Hampus Barth01Laholms IF 8.74q
Emil Krenauer01Mölndals AIK 8.77q
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK 8.80q
Nils Bjerger01Laholms IF 8.98
Philip Höglund01IFK Göteborg 9.37
Johannes Häreblad Aronsson01Trollhättan FIK10.03
Simon Jonängen01KFUM Arvikaej start

Försök heat 77 dec 
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 8.44q
Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF 8.54q
Alexander Jonsson01Brattås CK 8.77q
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK 8.80q
Hannes Brodén01IFK Växjö 9.08
Casper Petersson01IFK Växjö 9.66
Melker Tillenius01Sävedalens AIK10.71

Finalheat 17 dec 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK 7.81JK-Rek
Erik Johansson01IFK Göteborg 7.92
Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI 8.22
Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF 8.50
Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg 8.52
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 8.53
William Sander01Mölndals AIK 8.69
Johan Claeson01Tranås AIF 8.75

Finalheat 27 dec 
Rikard Cederberg01IF Kville 8.72
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK 8.78
Emil Krenauer01Mölndals AIK8.79
Hampus Barth01Laholms IFDQtjuvstart

Finalheat 37 dec 
Viktor Hellström01IF Rigor 8.66
Pacco Agbitsa01IK Olympia 8.68
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK 8.73
Alexander Jonsson01Brattås CK 8.75
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK 8.83


P13 200m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK26.341
Erik Johansson01IFK Göteborg26.432
Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF27.623
Pacco Agbitsa01IK Olympia29.1313

Finalheat 27 dec 
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott27.784
William Sander01Mölndals AIK27.975
Viktor Hellström01IF Rigor28.227
Johan Claeson01Tranås AIF28.679

Finalheat 37 dec 
Philip Ryding01IF Kville28.036
Filip Lindh01IFK Växjö29.0911
Benjamin Nygren01Sävedalens AIK29.1112
Elias Brink01IF Kville29.2514

Finalheat 47 dec 
Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg28.518
Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS30.8623
Isac Roselius01IFK Växjö32.5029
Albin Hermenius01Örgryte IS33.2631

Finalheat 57 dec 
Viking Nilsson01Hönö IS29.7418
Emil Krenauer01Mölndals AIK30.0019
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK30.0820
Casper Bech01IFK Göteborg30.5822

Finalheat 67 dec 
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen01Silkeborg AK-7729.5416
Ludwig Blomster01Mölndals AIK29.6917
Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer30.8824
Danial Bensaid01Majornas IK33.2632
Philip Höglund01IFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 77 dec 
Alexander Jonsson01Brattås CK28.9910
Hannes Brodén01IFK Växjö30.1521
Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg31.6827
Jesper Storberg01Mölndals AIK33.0330

Finalheat 87 dec 
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK29.3115
Rasmus Nygren01IFK Växjö31.1725
Robertsson Philip01Lidköpings IS31.6026
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg31.7228


P13 Längdzon
7 dec 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK5,33
Erik Johansson01IFK Göteborg5,07
Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI5,03
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott4,87
Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg4,77
Philip Ryding01IF Kville4,55
Hannes Brodén01IFK Växjö4,53
Benjamin Nygren01Sävedalens AIK4,44
Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer4,42
10 Christian Pool Wiklund01Falköpings FIK4,37
11 Elliot Wallin01Majornas IK4,32
12 Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK4,31
13 Emil Krenauer01Mölndals AIK4,30
14 Hampus Barth01Laholms IF4,30
15 Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS4,27
16 Nils Bjerger01Laholms IF4,21
17 William Sander01Mölndals AIK4,16
18 Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK4,14
19 Melker Manne01Ullevi FK4,07
20 Casper Bech01IFK Göteborg4,07
21 Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS4,04
22 Daniel Nilsson01Kongahälla AIK3,99
23 Rikard Cederberg01IF Kville3,98
24 Robertsson Philip01Lidköpings IS3,94
25 Gustav Graff Espensen01Silkeborg AK-773,93
26 Jacob Nilsson01Ljungby FIK3,91
27 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen01Silkeborg AK-773,89
28 Isac Roselius01IFK Växjö3,86
29 Alfons Petersson01IFK Växjö3,80
30 Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville3,76
31 Fabian Berntsson01Sävedalens AIK3,74
32 Albin Rådahl01Laholms IF3,74
33 Markus Nordlund01Mölndals AIK3,66
34 Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg3,64
35 Melker Tillenius01Sävedalens AIK3,60
36 Jesper Storberg01Mölndals AIK3,57
37 Isak Hejdenberg01Örgryte IS3,47
38 Albin Hermenius01Örgryte IS3,41
39 Olle Leibe Bergstedt01Sätila SK3,39
40 Simon Boerenbeker Klang01Majornas IK3,39
41 Danial Bensaid01Majornas IK3,37
42 Johannes Häreblad Aronsson01Trollhättan FIK2,98
43 Markus Lif01IK Stål2,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Hermenius3,413,173,24
N.Bjerger4,134,134,21
E.Johansson5,074,994,634,604,664,61
K.Wållgren4,874,854,844,844,774,78
G.Espensen3,573,933,72
W.Sander4,114,163,96
A.Petersson3,783,803,64
D.Bensaid3,37X3,01
I.Roselius3,86XX
M.Manne4,043,984,07
F.Berntsson3,683,723,74
I.Hejdenberg3,473,313,31
H.Helamb3,643,593,32
D.Nilsson3,973,923,99
A.Ehn4,064,424,23
H.Barth4,234,303,83
O.Weidenholm4,144,144,05
P.Ryding4,524,424,404,442,884,55
J.Nilsson3,643,743,91
J.Larsson4,314,154,23
I.Lernebo4,914,865,334,945,025,29
M.Nordlund3,663,473,59
M.Kjeldsen3,713,893,89
O.Leibe Bergstedt3,373,373,39
R.Philip3,943,813,80
H.Renz4,914,87X3,324,985,03
C.Bech4,073,89X
M.Drackner3,894,004,04
M.Lif2,702,832,81
A.Mägi Theorin3,633,76X
O.Karlsson4,014,164,27
A.Rådahl3,743,323,71
B.NygrenX4,014,444,374,433,79
J.Häreblad Aronss2,762,902,98
M.Tillenius3,243,603,21
C.Pool Wiklund4,124,074,37
R.Cederberg3,973,983,40
S.Boerenbeker Kla3,103,073,39
J.Storberg3,293,253,57
H.Brodén4,314,364,454,534,454,45
E.Krenauer4,204,304,27
A.Välkki4,43XX4,664,77X
E.Wallin4,324,214,23


P13 Kula3.0 kg
7 dec 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville10,36
Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg9,18
William Lanndalen01IK Ymer9,09
Rasmus Nygren01IFK Växjö8,88
Jacob Nilsson01Ljungby FIK8,11
Robertsson Philip01Lidköpings IS7,85
Kasper Linnér01IFK Växjö7,65
Elliot Wallin01Majornas IK7,27
Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS7,21
10 Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS7,15
11 Casper Petersson01IFK Växjö6,71
12 Gustav Graff Espensen01Silkeborg AK-776,53
13 Jonas Halsen Bidar01Mölndals AIK6,32
14 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen01Silkeborg AK-776,21
15 Danial Bensaid01Majornas IK5,88
16 Albin Rådahl01Laholms IF5,75
17 Markus Lif01IK Stål5,68
 - Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK9,46ut

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Espensen5,686,53X
C.Petersson6,486,716,17
E.Wallin7,277,177,08
K.Linnér7,657,417,017,65X7,53
J.Halsen Bidar6,32X5,28
M.Drackner7,156,977,13
J.Nilsson7,186,618,114,667,557,14
A.Rådahl5,755,705,65
R.Philip6,686,987,677,547,517,85
M.Lif5,685,305,35
R.Nygren8,287,378,678,88X8,04
A.Mägi Theorin10,369,209,989,229,7210,32
H.Helamb8,519,068,687,559,187,43
M.Kjeldsen6,026,156,21
O.Karlsson6,586,847,21
W.Lanndalen8,327,708,398,628,289,09
D.Bensaid5,885,875,51


P12 60m
Försök heat 17 dec 
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK 9.15q
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK 9.34
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK 9.37
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville 9.40
Ville Larsson02IFK Göteborg 9.94
Albin Löfving02IF Kville10.07
Erik Isaksson02IF Kvilleej start
Oscar Nordfjell02IFK Göteborgej start

Försök heat 27 dec 
Elias Stadelmann02IK Norrköping FI 8.91q
Samuel Melin02IF Kville 9.24
Max Dreifeldt02Tingbergs AIS 9.25
Valdemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK 9.35
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK 9.41
Linus Nilsson02Mölndals AIK 9.71
Sixten Thurfjell02Sävedalens AIK10.08

Försök heat 37 dec 
Oskar Vejlgård02Silkeborg AK-77 8.85q
Axel Henriksson02IF Kville 9.00q
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg 9.10q
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK 9.66
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK 9.66
Theodor Skogh02IF Kville 9.70
Emanuel Peterson02IF Kville10.61

Försök heat 47 dec 
David Wessberg02IFK Göteborg 9.09q
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville 9.14q
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK 9.16q
Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK 9.18q
Viktor Krejberg02Silkeborg AK-77 9.21
Felix Rundeus02IF Rigor 9.29
Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg 9.75
Theodor Bjørnholt02Silkeborg AK-77 9.89

Försök heat 57 dec 
Anton Hermansson02Högby IF 8.76q
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor 8.99q
Lukas Andersson02Trollhättan FIK 9.33
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK 9.77
Emil Axelsson02Lerum Friidrott10.03
John Joelsson02Mölndals AIK10.07
Jakob Gunnarsson02Lerum Friidrott10.27

Försök heat 67 dec 
Karl Nilsson02Danderyds SK 9.00q
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK 9.14q
Anton Nordstedt Kjell02Klippans FK 9.19
Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK 9.34
Alexander Toll02IFK Halmstad10.21
Max Hjelmqvist02IF Kville10.27
Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK11.18

Försök heat 77 dec 
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK 8.87q
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK 8.88q
Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö 9.18q
Simon Avramsson02Sätila SK 9.26
Albin Nilsson02Klippans FK 9.76
Oscar Wall Jungbjer02Mölndals AIK10.00
Elias Brattberg02Mölndals AIK10.26

Finalheat 17 dec 
Elias Stadelmann02IK Norrköping FI 8.68
Karl Nilsson02Danderyds SK 8.76
Anton Hermansson02Högby IF 8.77
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK 8.78
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK 8.80
Oskar Vejlgård02Silkeborg AK-77 8.88
Axel Henriksson02IF Kville 9.00
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor 9.12

Finalheat 27 dec 
Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK 9.07
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK 9.08
Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö 9.08
David Wessberg02IFK Göteborg 9.12
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg 9.21
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK 9.23
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville 9.27
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK 9.29


P12 Längdzon
7 dec 
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK4,49
Karl Nilsson02Danderyds SK4,47
Adam Palm02IFK Halmstad4,43
Axel Henriksson02IF Kville4,36
Elias Stadelmann02IK Norrköping FI4,30
Viktor Krejberg02Silkeborg AK-774,22
Anton Hermansson02Högby IF4,18
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK4,15
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK4,09
10 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville4,07
11 Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg4,07
12 Oskar Vejlgård02Silkeborg AK-774,06
13 Valdemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK4,05
14 Samuel Melin02IF Kville4,04
15 Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg3,98
16 Max Dreifeldt02Tingbergs AIS3,97
17 Peter Svensson02IF Rigor3,96
18 Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK3,93
19 Anton Nordstedt Kjell02Klippans FK3,93
20 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville3,92
21 Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK3,86
22 Theodor Bjørnholt02Silkeborg AK-773,85
23 David Wessberg02IFK Göteborg3,77
24 Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö3,76
25 Albin Nilsson02Klippans FK3,76
26 Simon Avramsson02Sätila SK3,75
27 Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK3,74
28 Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK3,72
29 Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK3,71
30 Felix Rundeus02IF Rigor3,69
31 Rasmus Samuelsson02IFK Göteborg3,67
32 Oscar Wall Jungbjer02Mölndals AIK3,64
33 Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS3,52
34 Theodor Skogh02IF Kville3,51
35 Emil Axelsson02Lerum Friidrott3,47
36 Edvin Karlsson02IF Kville3,44
37 Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK3,43
38 Max Hjelmqvist02IF Kville3,31
39 Jakob Gunnarsson02Lerum Friidrott3,26
40 Ville Larsson02IFK Göteborg3,24
41 Alexander Toll02IFK Halmstad3,17
42 Isak Thilén02IF Kville3,11
43 Sixten Thurfjell02Sävedalens AIK3,10
44 Rasmus Grinsvall02IF Kville3,10
45 Albin Löfving02IF Kville2,97
46 Emanuel Peterson02IF Kville2,72

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Grund4,074,014,054,04
J.Åsenlund3,973,983,943,95
D.Wessberg3,563,323,233,77
A.Nordstedt Kjell3,683,733,613,93
E.PetersonX2,532,722,69
E.Stadelmann4,304,044,204,04
T.Skogh3,333,513,483,32
E.Månsson3,763,723,653,73
M.Hjelmqvist3,143,053,313,29
O.Vejlgård4,063,854,023,98
P.Svensson3,803,763,963,88
I.Thilén3,112,83X1,82
J.Hermansson3,553,573,723,60
R.Grinsvall3,072,883,102,98
A.Henriksson4,284,364,234,22
E.Evanson3,523,423,323,10
T.Bjørnholt3,853,743,603,63
S.Thurfjell3,102,692,883,08
H.Forsberg3,663,863,813,70
A.Löfving2,972,942,872,85
A.Nilsson3,673,763,603,58
N.Escobar Särnbra3,433,263,203,36
F.Ljung3,813,914,154,08
V.Elovsson3,863,623,783,93
O.Hedin4,034,084,093,94
E.Axelsson3,473,313,313,12
V.Larsson3,133,243,243,10
V.Krejberg4,224,064,204,13
S.Avramsson3,753,683,673,62
M.Dreifeldt3,973,663,853,83
A.Palm4,424,434,374,22
M.Haag3,453,463,713,50
K.Nilsson4,47X4,194,11
A.Hermansson4,074,074,004,18
G.Wallmark4,304,294,494,32
L.Bertilsson3,534,073,583,60
A.Toll2,193,123,172,98
M.Schweikart3,743,47X3,58
F.Rundeus3,523,383,693,61
V.Knight3,913,903,914,05
S.Melin3,643,893,804,04
O.Wall Jungbjer3,343,502,903,64
R.Samuelsson3,673,14--
E.Karlsson3,433,133,323,44
J.Gunnarsson3,243,243,193,26
G.Tartu3,763,903,693,92


P12 Kula3.0 kg
7 dec 
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK9,59
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg8,20
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville7,82
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK7,79
Jakob Rahm02Sävedalens AIK7,34
Edvin Karlsson02IF Kville6,96
Axel Henriksson02IF Kville6,94
Rasmus Samuelsson02IFK Göteborg6,85
Albin Nilsson02Klippans FK6,60
10 Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK6,59
11 Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK6,56
12 Emanuel Peterson02IF Kville6,56
13 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville6,37
14 Valdemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK6,33
15 Samuel Melin02IF Kville6,20
16 Lukas Andersson02Trollhättan FIK6,10
17 Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK6,05
18 Alexander Toll02IFK Halmstad6,00
19 Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS5,83
20 Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK5,79
21 Theodor Bjørnholt02Silkeborg AK-775,59
22 Ville Larsson02IFK Göteborg5,48
23 Theodor Skogh02IF Kville5,41
24 Sixten Thurfjell02Sävedalens AIK5,34
25 Emil Axelsson02Lerum Friidrott5,32
26 Jakob Gunnarsson02Lerum Friidrott5,16
27 Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK5,15
28 Rasmus Grinsvall02IF Kville4,79

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Tartu6,374,906,12X
O.Bokesjö5,79X4,795,76
G.Wallmark7,097,577,797,60
M.Rosvall4,934,995,154,83
A.Toll5,865,865,766,00
J.Gunnarsson4,094,945,164,63
L.Andersson5,605,905,896,10
V.Elovsson5,355,616,036,05
E.Evanson5,525,265,835,57
E.Karlsson6,806,856,966,74
F.Ljung6,236,416,326,56
V.Knight6,33X6,096,23
F.Grund7,477,53X7,82
R.Grinsvall4,684,794,383,60
J.Rahm6,847,257,347,18
T.Bjørnholt5,264,305,594,48
S.Thurfjell5,065,345,344,22
T.Skogh4,755,414,244,63
M.Roos9,599,029,049,54
A.Henriksson6,205,956,876,94
R.Samuelsson6,316,426,546,85
E.Axelsson5,324,845,085,15
L.Frid Göransson6,206,406,595,89
A.Nilsson6,206,166,296,60
V.Larsson4,595,315,395,48
E.Peterson6,566,346,196,08
S.Melin6,086,206,016,04
J.Åsenlund7,427,617,908,20


P11 60m
Försök heat 17 dec 
Alfred Krenauer03Mölndals AIK 9.63q
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK10.02
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS10.04
Lucas Alm03Ullevi FK10.10
Goliat Hast03Örgryte IS10.39
Ludvig Bengtsson-Örtendal03Sätila SK10.44
Gillis Falk03Örgryte IS11.49

Försök heat 27 dec 
Victor Hering03Majornas IK 9.00q
Jonathan Kjellgren03Mölndals AIK 9.20q
Robin Rickardsson03IFK Växjö 9.43q
Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS 9.54q
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK 9.71q
Melvin Johansson03Trollhättan FIK 9.74q
Gabriel Johansson03Sävedalens AIK 9.95

Försök heat 37 dec 
Patrik Bergstrand03IFK Halmstad 9.03q
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 9.18q
Fabian Steene03IF Kville 9.38q
Alexander Carlsson03IK Orient 9.54q
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS 9.58q
Isak Magnuson03IF Hagen FK 9.86
Adam Karlsson03Kongahälla AIK10.10
Love Söderpalm03Örgryte IS12.21

Försök heat 47 dec 
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott 9.59q
Vidar Wingqvist03Hälle IF 9.81q
Erik Byrne03Falköpings FIK 9.85
Adam Halsen Bidar03Mölndals AIK10.19
Pontus Lundborg03Majornas IK10.45
Erik Janefjord03Örgryte IS10.66
Hugo Wiahl03IF Kronan10.79
Felix Gondesen02Sävedalens AIK11.30
Victor Gondesen03Sävedalens AIKej start

Försök heat 57 dec 
Axel Olausson03IF Kville 9.64q
Isak Stolpe03Sävedalens AIK 9.65q
Daniel Ståhlgren03Örgryte IS 9.84
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 9.96
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient 9.96
Lucas Antonsson03Kongahälla AIK10.38
Marcus Grahn03Mölndals AIK10.73
Arvid Fagerblom03IK Wilske11.12

Finalheat 17 dec 
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 8.92
Victor Hering03Majornas IK 9.03
Patrik Bergstrand03IFK Halmstad 9.07
Jonathan Kjellgren03Mölndals AIK 9.23
Fabian Steene03IF Kville 9.40
Robin Rickardsson03IFK Växjö 9.46
Alexander Carlsson03IK Orient 9.67
Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS 9.76

Finalheat 27 dec 
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS 9.49
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott 9.61
Isak Stolpe03Sävedalens AIK 9.65
Vidar Wingqvist03Hälle IF 9.80
Axel Olausson03IF Kville 9.85
Melvin Johansson03Trollhättan FIK10.07
Alfred Krenauer03Mölndals AIKej start
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIKej start


P11 Längdzon
7 dec 
Victor Hering03Majornas IK4,23
Jonathan Kjellgren03Mölndals AIK4,19
Robin Rickardsson03IFK Växjö4,02
Melvin Johansson03Trollhättan FIK3,93
Isak Magnuson03IF Hagen FK3,83
Patrik Bergstrand03IFK Halmstad3,71
Fabian Steene03IF Kville3,65
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS3,64
Filip Aasa03Habo Friidrott 043,61
10 Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK3,59
11 Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS3,49
12 Alexander Carlsson03IK Orient3,47
13 Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient3,46
14 Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS3,44
15 Theodor Gilstring03Danderyds SK3,43
16 Vidar Wingqvist03Hälle IF3,41
17 Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS3,39
18 Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott3,37
19 Ludvig Bengtsson-Örtendal03Sätila SK3,37
20 Erik Byrne03Falköpings FIK3,37
21 Adam Karlsson03Kongahälla AIK3,35
22 Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK3,34
23 Gabriel Johansson03Sävedalens AIK3,32
24 Sebastian Berntsson03Sävedalens AIK3,28
25 Axel Olausson03IF Kville3,24
26 Isak Stolpe03Sävedalens AIK3,23
27 Hugo Wiahl03IF Kronan3,18
28 Daniel Ståhlgren03Örgryte IS3,13
29 Vide Eneljung03IFK Göteborg3,05
30 Goliat Hast03Örgryte IS3,02
31 Adam Halsen Bidar03Mölndals AIK2,94
32 Marcus Grahn03Mölndals AIK2,91
33 Gustav Frison03Mölndals AIK2,86
34 Lucas Antonsson03Kongahälla AIK2,85
35 Arvid Fagerblom03IK Wilske2,81
36 Johan Benjaminsson03Örgryte IS2,81
37 Gillis Falk03Örgryte IS2,72
38 Elliot Makrof Johansson03Majornas IK2,70
39 Love Söderpalm03Örgryte IS2,62
40 Max Larsson03Lerum Friidrott2,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Olausson3,243,053,053,18
C.Erixon3,593,533,573,48
M.Larsson2,512,272,472,32
M.Grahn2,912,862,732,84
G.Johansson3,323,063,063,10
V.Eneljung2,913,052,922,79
G.Frison2,862,782,802,79
E.Byrne2,993,213,37X
A.Karlsson3,273,353,333,34
V.Wingqvist3,273,413,293,17
M.Johansson3,723,933,823,75
J.Benjaminsson2,752,402,682,81
I.StolpeX3,153,213,23
A.Halsen Bidar2,502,792,532,94
S.Wikell3,343,083,223,20
J.Kjellgren3,873,893,974,19
L.Söderpalm2,452,512,622,58
I.Helgesson3,563,643,513,60
F.Aasa3,423,443,563,61
A.Carlsson3,153,453,473,38
J.Helgesson3,463,463,333,49
L.Pihl3,373,123,343,07
S.Berntsson3,282,832,902,93
T.Gilstring3,43X3,24
A.Nätstrand3,213,083,44
V.Hering4,043,844,074,23
I.Magnuson3,833,722,593,69
G.Hast3,02
G.Falk2,722,332,54X
R.Rickardsson4,023,923,883,92
H.Wiahl3,043,113,183,06
L.Antonsson2,432,57X2,85
D.Ståhlgren2,972,963,132,96
A.Hillmersson3,323,463,273,23
N.Thorin3,393,063,273,12
P.BergstrandX3,673,653,71
A.Fagerblom2,812,762,752,58
E.Makrof Johansso2,652,702,582,48
L.Bengtsson-Örten3,083,053,263,37
F.Steene3,493,642,883,65


P11 Kula2.0 kg
7 dec 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville9,21
André Bergenhem03IFK Halmstad8,13
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient7,64
Liam B Falkenström03IF Kville7,29
Filip Aasa03Habo Friidrott 047,25
Oskar Björndal03Hönö IS7,21
Victor Hering03Majornas IK7,00
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS6,98
Hugo Wiahl03IF Kronan6,93
10 Melvin Johansson03Trollhättan FIK6,84
11 Johan Benjaminsson03Örgryte IS6,80
12 Ludvig Bengtsson-Örtendal03Sätila SK6,54
13 Sebastian Rekilä03Mölndals AIK6,52
14 Alexander Carlsson03IK Orient6,50
15 Elton Jonåker03Mölndals AIK6,44
16 Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS6,18
17 Axel Olausson03IF Kville6,18
18 Max Larsson03Lerum Friidrott6,12
19 Sebastian Berntsson03Sävedalens AIK5,95
20 Adam Halsen Bidar03Mölndals AIK5,92
21 Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott5,85
22 Vide Eneljung03IFK Göteborg5,80
23 Lucas Antonsson03Kongahälla AIK5,80
24 Lucas Alm03Ullevi FK5,71
25 Marcus Grahn03Mölndals AIK5,67
26 Daniel Ståhlgren03Örgryte IS5,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Hillmersson7,647,267,406,80
V.Eneljung4,915,765,655,80
E.Jonåker6,445,846,205,88
M.Larsson5,805,726,125,65
D.StåhlgrenXX5,214,90
O.Björndal7,167,117,167,21
F.Steene9,047,877,929,21
L.B Falkenström6,996,897,296,72
S.Berntsson5,555,125,955,50
M.Johansson6,806,656,846,77
M.GrahnXX5,495,67
J.Benjaminsson6,416,386,806,53
L.Bengtsson-Örten6,386,546,366,42
F.Aasa6,706,777,256,92
V.Hering6,776,977,006,98
A.Carlsson6,505,196,324,57
A.Halsen Bidar5,905,864,875,92
L.Alm5,714,955,665,13
L.Antonsson5,255,803,485,36
S.Rekilä6,455,395,256,52
A.Olausson4,85X4,756,18
A.Bergenhem7,457,978,137,34
L.Pihl5,564,984,815,85
J.Helgesson5,656,186,055,48
H.Wiahl6,936,326,526,09
I.Helgesson6,936,346,98-


P10 60m
Försök heat 17 dec 
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK 9.36q
William Asker04IF Kville 9.43q
Isak Einarsson04Brattås CK 9.44q
Gunnar Fovaeus04Sävedalens AIK10.49
Jakob Stenqvist04Sävedalens AIK10.85
Lukas Grinsvall04IF Kville11.38
Jonathan Carlsson05IFK Halmstad12.26

Försök heat 27 dec 
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK 9.64q
Albin Svensson04IF Kronan 9.90q
Jacob Asker04IF Kville10.22
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK10.37
Vilmer Rundéus04IF Rigor10.46
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK10.51
Valle Magnusson04Sävedalens AIK10.60

Försök heat 37 dec 
Andrzej Jallow04Ullevi FK 9.64q
Leo Carlsson04Bohus IF 9.86q
Victor Bergström04IFK Halmstad10.15
Alan Salih04Ullevi FK10.41
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS10.90
Valter Hering05Majornas IK10.92

Försök heat 47 dec 
Fred Genemo04Örgryte IS 9.37q
Felix Steene04IF Kville 9.39q
Mats Ahlbom04Majornas IK 9.69q
Jakob Lignercrona04Sävedalens AIK 9.72q
Cesar Lindén04IF Kville 9.86q
Sixten Persson04Sävedalens AIK10.54
Asbjørn Seindal04Silkeborg AK-7710.65

Försök heat 57 dec 
Mio Apelstav05IK Bergaström 9.42q
Måns Sjöstrand04Laholms IF 9.91q
Arvid Skepp04Sävedalens AIK 9.95q
William Wallin04Majornas IK 9.98q
Elias Bogeryd Andersson04IF Kville10.31
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS10.69
Nilo Kontturi04Sävedalens AIK12.11

Finalheat 17 dec 
Felix Steene04IF Kville 9.32
Isak Einarsson04Brattås CK 9.35
William Asker04IF Kville 9.39
Mio Apelstav05IK Bergaström 9.41
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK 9.42
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK 9.49
Fred Genemo04Örgryte IS 9.49
Andrzej Jallow04Ullevi FK 9.63

Finalheat 27 dec 
Mats Ahlbom04Majornas IK 9.74
Leo Carlsson04Bohus IF 9.77
Måns Sjöstrand04Laholms IF 9.89
Jakob Lignercrona04Sävedalens AIK 9.90
Cesar Lindén04IF Kville 9.92
Albin Svensson04IF Kronan 9.96
Arvid Skepp04Sävedalens AIK10.03
William Wallin04Majornas IK10.04


P10 Kula2.0 kg
7 dec 
Leo Carlsson04Bohus IF8,36
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK7,43
Felix Steene04IF Kville7,34
William Asker04IF Kville7,20
Albin Svensson04IF Kronan7,05
Måns Sjöstrand04Laholms IF6,55
Oskar Heras04Örgryte IS6,39
Mats Ahlbom04Majornas IK6,27
Jakob Lignercrona04Sävedalens AIK6,21
10 Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK6,15
11 Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS6,12
12 Jacob Asker04IF Kville6,10
13 Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK6,10
14 Sixten Persson04Sävedalens AIK6,06
15 Cesar Lindén04IF Kville5,96
16 Mio Apelstav05IK Bergaström5,95
17 Andrzej Jallow04Ullevi FK5,81
18 Victor Bergström04IFK Halmstad5,72
19 Gunnar Fovaeus04Sävedalens AIK5,72
20 Arvid Skepp04Sävedalens AIK5,64
21 William Wallin04Majornas IK5,57
22 Asbjørn Seindal04Silkeborg AK-775,56
23 Alan Salih04Ullevi FK5,35
24 Lukas Grinsvall04IF Kville5,20
25 Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK4,99
26 Elias Bogeryd Andersson04IF Kville4,88
27 Nilo Kontturi04Sävedalens AIK4,17
28 Fritz Karlbäck05Hönö IS3,86
29 Jonathan Carlsson05IFK Halmstad3,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Wallin5,57-5,275,04
C.Lindén5,605,305,115,96
A.Seindal4,715,564,624,82
J.Asker6,086,105,085,88
L.Carlsson7,867,048,278,36
S.Persson6,035,585,616,06
G.FovaeusX5,345,355,72
M.Brodin5,506,10X6,07
E.Follin4,704,164,334,99
A.Svensson6,436,066,557,05
A.Jallow5,285,145,705,81
E.Bogeryd Anderss4,524,884,374,63
M.Ahlbom5,156,236,27X
W.Asker7,206,256,086,58
O.Heras5,866,066,395,52
A.Skepp5,125,175,645,38
C.Ekberg4,604,424,916,15
L.Grinsvall5,055,015,205,19
M.Sjöstrand5,955,896,186,55
J.Rosenbaum7,097,066,497,43
M.Apelstav5,465,755,955,90
V.Bergström5,535,665,725,45
J.Carlsson2,812,643,143,20
E.Gustavsson5,826,125,685,29
F.Karlbäck3,863,553,532,90
N.Kontturi4,173,664,003,44
A.Salih5,354,724,815,12
F.SteeneX6,487,34X
J.Lignercrona5,845,516,215,84


K Häck 60m84 cm
Final7 dec 
Matilda Andersson96Åhus FIK 9.58F19
Laura Lund98Aalborg Atletik11.44K


K Höjd
7 dec 
 Lovisa hammarlund94Göteborgs KIK
Ida Lindskog90Göteborgs KIK146

141146151156160
L.hammarlund
I.Lindskog-ooxxx


K Tresteg
7 dec 
Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK11,32

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.PietruszkaX11,1111,0811,3211,06X


K 4 x 200m
Finalheat 17 dec 
IFK Helsingborg KIda Andersson
Wilma Nordkvist
Nikolia Nordkvist
Moa Mattisson

1:45.642
Mölndals AIK 1Louise Liljeblad-97
Fanny Sandberg
Dellie Carlson
Fillipa Öljemark

1:47.373
Linköpings GIF 1Rebecka Svederberg-98
Lisa Svensson-97
Therese Bjureby-97
Jenny Lestander-98

1:48.644
Falkenbergs IK 1Judith Wagersten
Ida Bengtsson
Sandra Ottosson
Malin Ranevall

1:53.498

Finalheat 27 dec 
Göteborgs KIK 98 - 1Lisa Björklund-98
Tess Hertz-Saebbö-98
Vendela Rydbäck-97
Emma Söderström-98

1:44.261
Lerum FriidrottLinnea Tibelius-97
Saga Bakteman-98
Julia Karnerva-98
Kristina Olofsson-Hoffman

1:52.857
SAK 77 2Emilie Vejlgård-98
Frida Selmer
Maria Kromann Knudsen-98
Line Damsgaard Andersen-99

2:00.6310

Finalheat 37 dec 
Göteborgs KIK 98 - 2Caroline Nilsson
Ellen Stübner-98
Stina Ahlbertz-98
Anna Påsse-99

1:50.075
SAK 77 1Emilie Skov Pedersen-98
Signe Skov Jensen-98
Alberte Grøn-98
Helene Gregersen-98

1:52.336
Laholms IF 1




2:00.529


F19 400m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK61.381
Hedvig Nykvist95Tranås AIF61.582
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang95Aalborg Atletik62.384

Finalheat 27 dec 
Emilie Ullahammer96Aalborg Atletik61.753
Eveliina Hiltunen95Ullevi FK62.965
Ofelia Karlsson96Högby IF66.566


F19 Höjd
7 dec 
Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FK164
Filippa Karlsson96Varbergs GIF156

151156160164167169
E.Ekholmooxoxxoxxx
F.Karlssonooxxx


F19 Tresteg
7 dec 
Hanna Bengtsson96Sävedalens AIK11,34
Matilda Norström96IK Ymer9,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Bengtsson11,34X11,0411,03X11,24
M.Norström8,729,58X8,27-X


F17 400m
Final7 dec 
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK59.41
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK59.67
Linnéa Tebelius97Lerum Friidrott64.80


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final7 dec 
Agnes Bengtsson97Sävedalens AIK 9.24
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum Friidrott 9.58
Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI 9.66


F17 Höjd
7 dec 
Agnes Bengtsson97Sävedalens AIK156
Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF156
Elina Lanndalen97IK Ymer151
Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI151

128135141146151156160164167169171175179182184
T.Bjureby---oxoxoxxx
A.Bengtsson----ooxxx
E.Lanndalen----oxxx
F.Hansson-xoxooxoxxx


F17 Tresteg
7 dec 
Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum Friidrott11,01
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum Friidrott10,20
Nosimo Sjögren97Ullevi FK9,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Sjögren9,39X9,29---
K.Olofsson-Hoffma10,7410,9910,82X11,01X
D.Olofsson-HoffmaXX10,20X--


F16 400m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Josefin Persson98Sävedalens AIK57.451JK-Rek
Lisa Björklund98Göteborgs KIK58.672
Olivia Kempi98IFK Helsingborg61.785
Julia Kanerva98Lerum Friidrott64.487

Finalheat 27 dec 
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK59.563
Moa Mattisson98IFK Helsingborg60.334
Hanna Wahlström98Linköpings GIF69.9910
Laura Lund98Aalborg Atletikej start-

Finalheat 37 dec 
Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI64.156
Isabelle Melin98IF Kville65.088
Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK69.769
Fanny Andersson98Sävedalens AIKej start-


F16 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 17 dec 
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.77q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.81q
Elin Vertetics98Högby IF 9.55q
Laura Lund98Aalborg Atletik 9.65q
Sara Overgaard98IF Kville10.36
Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK10.77

Försök heat 27 dec 
Lisa Björklund98Göteborgs KIK 9.14q
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer 9.44q
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI 9.56q
Sandra Ottosson98Falkenbergs IK 9.74q
Mikaela Linnér98IFK Växjö10.80
Emilie Pedersen98Silkeborg AK-77ej start

Final7 dec 
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.73
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.80
Lisa Björklund98Göteborgs KIK 9.04
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer 9.48
Elin Vertetics98Högby IF 9.62
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI 9.69
Sandra Ottosson98Falkenbergs IK10.36
Laura Lund98Aalborg Atletikej start


F16 Höjd
7 dec 
Rebecka Svedberg98Linköpings GIF164
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS160
Jenny Lestander98Linköpings GIF156
Wilma Nordqvist98IFK Helsingborg156
Ida Bengtsson98Falkenbergs IK156
Alexia Lillhav98IFK Växjö156
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer151
Elin Vertetics98Högby IF146
Sandra Ottosson98Falkenbergs IK146
10 Emilie Vejlgård98Silkeborg AK-77141
11 Helene Gregersen98Silkeborg AK-77141
12 Anna Larsson98Varbergs GIF135

128135141146151156160164167169
E.Vertetics-oooxxx
S.Ottosson-oxoxxoxxx
R.Svedberg----ooooxxx
A.Larsson-oxxx
W.Nordqvist---oooxxx
J.Lestander----ooxxx
E.Vejlgård-oxxoxxx
A.Holmberg--oooooxxx
H.Gregersenoxoxxoxxx
E.Rantzow--oooxxx
I.Bengtsson---ooxoxxx
A.Lillhav---xooxoxxx


F16 Tresteg
7 dec 
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK10,84
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI10,80
Signe Skov Jensen98Silkeborg AK-7710,59
Judith Wagersten98Falkenbergs IK10,51
Klara Fomsgaard98Herning GF10,46
Prescilia Bakuba98Ullevi FK10,22
Maria Kromann Knudsen98Silkeborg AK-779,50
Moa Kjellsson98IK Orient9,32

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.KjellssonX9,328,959,21X8,91
S.JensenXXX10,4710,5910,58
S.Sjögren10,36X10,1710,3110,8010,42
P.Bakuba10,11X10,2210,019,799,88
T.Hertz-Saebbö10,52X10,8410,30XX
K.Fomsgaard10,3110,4610,4010,39X10,29
M.KnudsenX9,509,419,28XX
J.WagerstenXXX9,889,8410,51


F15 200m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK26.301
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott26.522
Lisa Dahlström99IK Orient26.954
Maria José Valenzuela97Ullevi FK27.04-UT

Finalheat 27 dec 
Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIK27.155
Martina Winberg99Mölndals AIK27.556
Linnéa Mossberg99Håfreströms IF27.9511
Julia Frisk99IFK Växjö28.1816

Finalheat 37 dec 
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål26.893
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS28.0112
Ellinor Kleiven99Sävedalens AIK28.0814
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte ISej start-

Finalheat 47 dec 
Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK27.8610
Miranda Widdgård99Hälle IF28.0313
Emma Hamilton99Örgryte IS28.3117
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS29.5531

Finalheat 57 dec 
Erika Alkstrand99IK Ymer28.7321
Frida Wistfors99Linköpings GIF28.8822
Filippa Moum99Hälle IF29.3728
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte ISej start-

Finalheat 67 dec 
Wilma Olsson99Göteborgs KIK27.637
Isabell Hulthén99Brattås CK28.4218
Anna Widerberg99Hälle IF28.4419
Sara Petersson99Hälle IF29.4530

Finalheat 77 dec 
Emilia Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg27.829
Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK28.1715
Lina Toremark99Örgryte IS28.5720
Beatrice Brink99IF Kville28.9023

Finalheat 87 dec 
Fatima Kone99Ullevi FK27.818
Emma Magnusson99Mölndals AIK29.4329
Emilia Palm99IFK Halmstad29.7832
Stina Nyström99Örgryte IS30.3534

Finalheat 97 dec 
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK28.9024
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99Mölndals AIK29.1727
Julia Samuelsson99Högby IF30.0233
Cornelia Storm-Karlén99IF Hagen FK30.9435

Finalheat 107 dec 
Maria Runneberger99Sävedalens AIK29.0425
Ella Högman99Ullevi FK29.1426
Linnea Häger97Ullevi FK29.41-UT
Line Damsgaard Andersen99Silkeborg AK-77ej start-


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 17 dec 
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK 9.59q
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott 9.79q
Martina Winberg99Mölndals AIK 9.84q
Linnea Lindh99Linköpings GIF 9.98
Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK10.03
Lisa Lindskog99Alingsås IF12.15

Försök heat 27 dec 
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål 8.87q
Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad 9.54 K40
Astrid Lees99Brattås CK 9.59q
Wilma Eriksson99IK Ymer10.29
Cornelia Milton99Falköpings FIK11.23
Moa Kjellander99Åhus FIK15.65

Försök heat 37 dec 
Fanny Runheim99KFUM Örebro 9.03q
Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte IS 9.66q
Iselin Ween Rustad99IF Hellas 9.73q
Julia Frisk99IFK Växjö 9.95
Mea Natvig99IFK Växjö10.09
Ellen Hultemark99IFK Växjö10.97
Stina Nyström99Örgryte IS11.35

Final7 dec 
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål 8.75
Fanny Runheim99KFUM Örebro 8.83
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott 9.33
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK 9.50
Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte IS 9.50
Iselin Ween Rustad99IF Hellas 9.59
Astrid Lees99Brattås CK 9.68
Martina Winberg99Mölndals AIK 9.86


F15 Höjd
7 dec 
Filippa Gunnarsson99Laholms IF170
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö165
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK158
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS155
Julia Samuelsson99Högby IF155
Frida Wistfors99Linköpings GIF151
Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK151
Maria Runneberger99Sävedalens AIK151
Wilma Eriksson99IK Ymer146
10 Louise Wilhelmsson99IFK Halmstad146
11 Mea Natvig99IFK Växjö146
11 Moa Kjellander99Åhus FIK146
11 Astrid Woxenius99Sävedalens AIK146
14 Cornelia Milton99Falköpings FIK141
14 Amanda Nilsson99Laholms IF141
14 Line Damsgaard Andersen99Silkeborg AK-77141
17 Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK141
18 Erica Wik99Ullevi FK136
19 Selma Nyberg99IFK Halmstad136
20 Emma Ramne99Göteborgs KIK130
21 Lina Toremark99Örgryte IS130

123130136141146151155158160162165167170173
E.Wik-ooxxx
W.Eriksson-ooxxooxxx
A.Woxenius-oooxxoxxx
L.Wilhelmsson-oooxoxxx
S.Nybergooxxoxxx
L.Toremark-xoxxx
M.Kjellander--ooxxoxxx
E.Ramnexooxxx
M.Runneberger--ooxoxxoxxx
A.Påsse---oxoxxoxxx
J.Sjöman--ooooxxoxxx
F.Wistfors--ooxxooxxx
S.Berneryd---xxoxxx
F.Gunnarsson----ooooooxoxoxxoxxx
M.Natvigoooxxoxxx
A.Kilpeläinen----ooxooxxx
F.Bergvall---ooooxooooxxx
J.Samuelsson---ooxxoxxoxxx
L.Damsgaard Ander-oooxxx
A.Nilsson-oooxxx
C.Milton--ooxxx


F15 Tresteg
7 dec 
Fatima Kone99Ullevi FK11,42
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte IS11,14
Melina Holse99Linköpings GIF10,53
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS10,27
Nora Hedin99IFK Halmstad10,18
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS10,16
Filippa Gunnarsson99Laholms IF10,08
Filippa Moum99Hälle IF9,82
Erika Alkstrand99IK Ymer9,57
10 Alice Dahlemar99Mölndals AIK9,54
11 Della Månsson99Örgryte IS9,50
12 Helene Nyby99Aalborg Atletik9,35
13 Thilda Lim99IFK Växjö9,18
14 Wilma Olsson99Göteborgs KIK9,07
15 Emma Johansson99Göteborgs KIK8,99
Lisa Lindskog99Alingsås IFX
Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte ISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Strand10,2510,27X9,89X10,07
M.FogelbergXX--
A.Dahlemar9,549,469,50
W.OlssonX8,859,07
M.Holse10,0610,4010,3210,4210,5310,44
E.Alkstrand9,579,199,30
F.GunnarssonX10,08----
F.Kone11,4211,2211,0511,18X10,98
F.Moum9,829,529,399,509,539,34
A.Murtoniemi Gräb11,1410,7110,4410,5910,3610,64
J.Sjöman10,1610,0110,0310,0710,109,13
L.LindskogX--
E.Johansson8,99X8,87
H.NybyX9,359,04
N.Hedin9,7910,189,909,7510,1010,06
D.Månsson9,509,479,46
T.Lim8,309,079,18


F15 4 x 200m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Mölndals AIK F15 - 1Frida Johansson-99
Ida Carlsson-99
Moa Rylander-99
Martina Winberg-99

1:52.322
Lerum Friidrott 1




1:53.203
Örgryte IS 2Judith Sjöman-99
Therese Nätstrand-00
Mathilda Fogelberg-99
Linn Toremark-99

1:55.745
Göteborgs KIK 99 - 1Wilma Olsson
Hanna Wingdén-99
Luanna Klarick
Linn Hertz-Saebbö-00

1:56.207

Finalheat 27 dec 
IF Kville F15Elin Eriksson
Alfrida Kilvik
Hilda Gyndén
Elin Fredrikson

1:58.328
Sävedalens AIK 1Alice Kjellander-00
Elsa Palm-00
Sofie Eriksson-00
Matilda Ekeberg-00

1:58.429
Mölndals AIK F15 - 2Moa Eudahl
Moa Lindkvist
Ellinor Hoffström
Madelene Winbäck

1:59.1210
Göteborgs KIK 2Filippa Söderström-01
Matilda Hallström-00
Sonja Malmbratt-00
Emma Green-Blomroos-00

2:00.6813

Finalheat 37 dec 
Göteborgs KIK 3Ella Zackrisson-00
Sanna Sandström-00
Sofie Cedergrund-01
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen-00

2:00.3612
Sävedalens AIK F15 - 1Ellinor Kleiven-99
Wilma Nielsen-01
Felicia Niklasson-01
Nellie Nygren-03

2:01.9114
Mölndals AIK F15 - 3Ebba Folin
Maja Möbeck
Malin Jonsson
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin

2:08.4318
IFK Halmstad 2Nora Hedin-99
Louise Willhelmsson-99
Emmi Ortheden-00
Selma Nyberg-99

DQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 47 dec 
Örgryte IS 1Rebecca Strand-99
Alva Mutoniemi Gröbel-99
Della Månsson-99
Emma Hamilton-99

1:50.641
Klippans FK F15 - 1Ida Andersson-01
Kajsa Toftner-01
Moa Eberhardt-00
Thelma Carlsson-01

2:05.4517
Göteborgs KIK 5Emelie Sellhed-00
Julia Lindstén-01
Hedvig Eliasson-01
Matilda Almung-00

2:15.7219

Finalheat 57 dec 
Hälle IF 1




1:55.856
Lerum Friidrott L 2Sara Dahlen
Cindy Darell
Ella Darell
Linnea Wijk

1:59.4211
Mölndals AIK F15 - 4




2:03.5315
Göteborgs KIK 4Emilia von Hoffmann-00
Agnes Nogueras-00
Hedda Regnell-01
Lisa Brandt-00

2:04.0916

Finalheat 67 dec 
Örgryte IS 3Sandra Jonsson Lorentzon-01
Klara Mattson-01
Nathalie Nyström-00
Chavite Mumbongo-02

1:55.674
Göteborgs KIK 6Emina Okanovic-00
Matilda Lindstén-01
Hedvig Isacson-00
Nora Rocksén Revelj-00

2:23.6720
IFK Halmstad 1Nora Hedin-99
Julia Hansten-99
Julia Engström-99
Selena Becanovic-99

DQ-undervxl


F14 1000m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Klara Magnusson00IF Hagen FK 3:02.221
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK 3:05.882
Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK 3:22.103
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott 3:22.364
Frida Johansson00Karlskoga FI 3:26.406
Moa Thorin00Örgryte IS 3:27.418
Emilia von Hoffmann00Göteborgs KIK 3:52.6914
Frida Selmer00Silkeborg AK-77ej start-
Lärke Krejberg00Silkeborg AK-77ej start-

Finalheat 27 dec 
Sofie Eriksson00Sävedalens AIK 3:22.685
Alexandra Pekic00IFK Göteborg 3:26.737
Lisa Brandt00Göteborgs KIK 3:29.289
Selena Becanovic00IFK Halmstad 3:33.5610
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK 3:37.8911
Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK 3:42.4912
Elsa Lindén00Mölndals AIK 3:43.6713
Moa Eberhardt00Klippans FK 4:08.8515
Alice Bengtsson00Klippans FK 4:09.9916


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 17 dec 
Terese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS 9.64q
Lisa Wilhelmsson00IFK Växjö10.28q
Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK11.56
Emina Okanovic00Göteborgs KIK11.61
Wilma Hultin00Laholms IF11.71
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville11.77
Vilma Mårtensson00Varbergs GIF12.62

Försök heat 27 dec 
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 9.65q
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK10.22q
Jessica Hedqvist00IF Rigor10.50
Sara Johansson00IFK Växjö10.95
Elin Thorsson00IF Kville11.14
Alma Jonsson00Varbergs GIF11.94

Försök heat 37 dec 
Elin Fredriksson00IF Kville 9.60q
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 9.64q
Matilda Gustavsson00Tanums IF10.23q
Katja Gudmand-Höyer00Mölndals AIK10.47q
Nadine Francisca00Hönö IS13.09
Matilda Fröberg00IFK Växjö13.45
Matilda Almung00Göteborgs KIK13.51

Final7 dec 
Elin Fredriksson00IF Kville 9.38
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 9.38
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 9.45
Terese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS 9.69
Matilda Gustavsson00Tanums IF10.05
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK10.11
Lisa Wilhelmsson00IFK Växjö10.28
Katja Gudmand-Höyer00Mölndals AIK10.63


F14 Höjd
7 dec 
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF158
Martina Börjesson00Lerum Friidrott153
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK153
Emma Joabsson00IFK Växjö149
Emilia Lindh00IFK Växjö144
Elin Fredriksson00IF Kville144
Katja Gudmand-Höyer00Mölndals AIK144
Terese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS139
Ella Zackrisson00Göteborgs KIK139
Emina Okanovic00Göteborgs KIK139
11 Alexandra Schill00Mölndals AIK139
12 Alice Kjellander00Sävedalens AIK139
13 Nora Rocksén Revelj00Göteborgs KIK139
13 Hedda Carlson00Klippans FK139
15 Sanna Sandström00Göteborgs KIK139
16 Elsa Ivarsson00IF Kronan134
16 Emma Andreasson00Sävedalens AIK134
18 Erica Honeth00IFK Växjö134
19 Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK134
20 Maja Rosenlind00IF Kronan134
20 Johanna Sköldborg00IF Kville134
22 Märta Ekvall00IF Kville128
23 Wilma Lundberg00IFK Växjö128
23 Nathalie Lemark00IF Kville128
25 Lärke Krejberg00Silkeborg AK-77121
25 Alma Jonsson00Varbergs GIF121
27 Vilma Mårtensson00Varbergs GIF121
Nadine Francisca00Hönö ISX
Cornelia Rutgersson00Brattås CKX

121128134139144149153156158160
E.Ivarssonoooxxx
N.Lemarkoxxoxxx
A.Jonssonoxxx
A.Kjellander--xoxoxxx
C.Rutgersson--xxx
M.Rosenlindooxxoxxx
K.Gudmand-Höyer--ooxoxxx
N.Rocksén Reveljoooxxoxxx
E.Honethoxxooxxx
N.Francisca-xxx
E.Joabsson---oooxxx
H.Carlsonoooxxo
E.Zackrisson-oooxxx
W.Lundbergoxxoxxx
S.Sandströmooxoxxoxxx
V.Mårtenssonxxoxxx
L.Hertz-Saebbö---oxoxxoxxoxxx
T.Nätstrand-oooxxx
E.Fredriksson-oooxoxxx
L.Krejbergoxxx
E.Okanovicooooxxx
M.Ljungqvist Thoeooxoxxx
L.Karlsson---ooooxoxoxxx
E.Lindhoooxooxxx
J.Sköldborgooxxoxxx
A.Schill--oxoxxx
M.Börjesson--oooxoxoxxx
E.Andreasson--oxxx
M.Ekvallooxxx


F14 Tresteg
7 dec 
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF10,85
Julia Björkman00IF Kville10,44
Emmy Ekberg00Göteborgs KIK10,15
Frida Selmer00Silkeborg AK-779,98
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK9,97
Kajsa Nilsson00UF Contact9,96
Selena Becanovic00IFK Halmstad9,61
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK9,50
Alice Kjellander00Sävedalens AIK9,36
10 Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK9,31
11 Emina Okanovic00Göteborgs KIK9,25
12 Jessica Hedqvist00IF Rigor9,24
13 Alexandra Pekic00IFK Göteborg9,19
14 Emelie Sellhed00Göteborgs KIK9,13
15 Elin Thorsson00IF Kville9,09
16 Linnéa Hovtun00Örgryte IS9,01
17 Emmi Ortheden00IFK Halmstad8,98
18 Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK8,95
19 Elin Eriksson00IF Kville8,87
20 Emma Thell00Klippans FK8,63
21 Elsa Lindén00Mölndals AIK8,56
22 Lärke Krejberg00Silkeborg AK-778,50
23 Erika Bäckman00Laholms IF8,34
24 Matilda Fröberg00IFK Växjö7,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ingelman9,508,989,349,179,069,11
J.Björkman10,3110,2610,44X10,129,89
E.Lindén8,568,178,29
L.Hovtun9,018,508,43
M.Fröberg7,417,347,23
L.Krejberg8,507,857,87
E.Sellhed9,139,099,12
E.Thorsson9,039,099,05
L.KarlssonX10,4210,6610,5610,85X
E.Okanovic9,028,799,25
E.Ortheden8,398,988,64
E.Green-Blomroos9,048,969,31
E.Thell8,558,638,62
K.Nilsson9,879,969,599,86X9,78
S.Becanovic9,509,559,619,539,549,29
A.Pekic9,199,109,01
E.Bäckman7,697,988,34
M.Ljungqvist ThoeX8,628,95
J.Hedqvist9,249,078,93
A.Kjellander9,369,17X
E.Ekberg9,899,74X10,1510,0210,06
L.Hertz-Saebbö9,719,95X9,979,619,75
E.Eriksson8,578,878,15
F.Selmer9,829,76X9,719,989,74


F13 800m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 2:32.021
Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF 2:32.752
Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK 2:34.553
Ella Larsen01IFK Göteborg 2:38.904
Felicia Niklasson01Sävedalens AIK 2:41.605
Johanna Sjöström01IFK Lund 2:48.179
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIKbröt-

Finalheat 27 dec 
Wilma Olausson01IFK Göteborg 2:43.977
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott 2:44.238
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK 2:48.2310
Emma Jensen01Klippans FK 2:48.3211
Matilda Ohlén01Hönö IS 3:00.5913
Tova Holmberg01Lidköpings IS 3:13.1217

Finalheat 37 dec 
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville 2:42.876
Thelma Carlson01Klippans FK 2:49.0912
Anna Müller01IF Kronan 3:01.4514
Vera Vikdahl01IFK Växjö 3:03.4315
Kajsa Toftner01Klippans FK 3:11.8616
Ida Eriksson01Hönö ISej start-


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 17 dec 
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 9.29qJK-rek
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott10.00q
Linnéa Lind01IK Orient11.30q
Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK12.49
Olivia Klang-Ohlin01IFK Växjö12.51
Hedda Regnell01Göteborgs KIK12.61
Ella Larsen01IFK Göteborgbröt

Försök heat 27 dec 
Tilde Larsen01IK Stål10.40q
Elina Kilpeläinen01Ljungby FIK10.95q
Moa Eklundh01KFUM Örebro11.02q
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville11.16q
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK11.80
Ebba Järnekull01IF Kville12.50
Sana Salih01Ullevi FK12.72

Försök heat 37 dec 
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott11.03q
Moa Ekdahl01Mölndals AIK11.42
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK11.59
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott11.66
Astrid Pyk01Göteborgs KIK12.19
Matilda Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK13.62
Julia Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK13.76

Final7 dec 
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 9.13JK-rek
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott10.07
Tilde Larsen01IK Stål10.22
Moa Eklundh01KFUM Örebro10.77
Elina Kilpeläinen01Ljungby FIK10.81
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott10.91
Linnéa Lind01IK Orient11.19
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville11.20


F13 Höjd
7 dec 
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott156
Elina Bergman01Brattås CK152
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville152
Lovisa Lindholm01Linköpings GIF149
Sofia Börjesson-Rintala01Trollhättan FIK145
Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01Örgryte IS145
Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK141
Felicia Boqvist01Rydö ASK135
Emmie Persson/Schöneberger01IFK Göteborg135
10 Astrid Pyk01Göteborgs KIK129
10 Emma Ekberg01Klippans FK129
10 Tanya Rajkovic01Klippans FK129
10 Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville129
10 Ebba Järnekull01IF Kville129
10 Maria Lindholm01Linköpings GIF129
16 Vera Vikdahl01IFK Växjö129
16 Matilda Ohlén01Hönö IS129
18 Linnéa Lind01IK Orient129
18 Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK129
20 Elin Weiland01Eds SK129
21 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville129
22 Ida Björndal01Hönö IS129
22 Moa Ekdahl01Mölndals AIK129
24 Ellen Jansson01IFK Sunne FK129
25 Sana Salih01Ullevi FK123
26 Jennie Granqvist01IFK Växjö123
26 Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK123
28 Ida Eriksson01Hönö IS123
29 Olivia Klang-Ohlin01IFK Växjö123
30 Hedvig Eliasson01Göteborgs KIK123
31 Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK116
32 Elin Hellquist01Sävedalens AIK116

108116123129135141145149152154156158
E.Järnekullooooxxx
S.Overgaard-oooxxx
H.Gyldén-ooooooxoxoxxx
J.Granqvistxoooxxx
A.Pyk-oooxxx
E.Hellquist-xoxxx
S.Börjesson-Rinta---oooxoxxx
V.Vikdahl-xoooxxx
E.Weilandooxoxoxxx
L.Lindholm--oooxoxoxxoxxx
E.Bergman----ooooxoxxx
E.Carlén---oxoooooxoxoxxx
G.de Coninck-xooxxx
I.Björndaloooxxoxxx
O.Klang-Ohlinooxxoxxx
S.Salihoooxxx
F.Jansson---oooxxx
M.Ohlénoxoooxxx
E.Ekberg-oooxxx
H.Eliassonoxoxxoxxx
L.Lindoooxoxxx
A.Kilvik-xoxoxoxxx
E.Janssonoxoxxoxxoxxx
S.Jonsson-Lorents--ooxooxoxxx
M.Ekdahl-ooxxoxxx
I.Erikssonooxoxxx
T.Rajkovic-oooxxx
S.Cedergrund-oxxx
F.Söderström--oxoxxx
E.Persson/Schönebooooxxoxxx
M.Lindholm-oooxxx
F.Boqvist-oooxoxxx


F13 Trestegzon
7 dec 
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott10,76
Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK10,75
Moa Lindkvist01Mölndals AIK9,94
Anna Müller01IF Kronan9,35
Maria Lindholm01Linköpings GIF9,29
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK9,28
Filippa Bergström01IFK Halmstad9,24
Ronja Bökmark01Lerum Friidrott9,04
Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF9,03
10 Lovisa Jansson01Ullevi FK8,95
11 Ida Andersson01Klippans FK8,94
12 Johanna Sjöström01IFK Lund8,90
13 Ella Larsen01IFK Göteborg8,90
14 Linnéa Lind01IK Orient8,89
15 Hedda Regnell01Göteborgs KIK8,86
16 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville8,81
17 Julia Engström01IFK Halmstad8,75
18 Kajsa Tiedje01Lerum Friidrott8,68
19 Felicia Norrby-Rydin01IK Ymer8,64
20 Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK8,62
21 Emelie Greby01IF Kville8,58
22 Ellinor Hofgren01Mölndals AIK8,41
23 Ebba Järnekull01IF Kville8,38
24 Jennie Granqvist01IFK Växjö8,37
25 Emma Jensen01Klippans FK8,36
26 Elin Hellquist01Sävedalens AIK8,35
27 Lovisa Ronge01IF Rigor8,35
28 Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott8,03
29 Ellen Jansson01IFK Sunne FK7,90
30 Tova Holmberg01Lidköpings IS7,88
31 Matilda Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK7,24
32 Julia Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK7,01

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.JanssonX6,767,90
M.Lindholm9,049,249,299,179,219,22
M.Lindstén7,247,137,19
A.Ivehammar8,838,979,03
I.Andersson8,83X8,94
E.Hellquist8,358,307,98
J.Sjöström8,788,908,81
E.CarlénX10,76XX10,75X
E.Järnekull8,388,258,13
J.Granqvist8,378,258,33
J.EngströmX8,568,75
L.Pihl8,037,98X
L.Ronge8,358,248,09
L.Jansson8,548,958,81
T.Holmberg7,88X7,81
F.Jansson10,7310,3410,7010,4110,5910,75
F.Bergström9,058,778,979,249,039,07
R.Bökmark9,048,728,728,938,798,88
F.Norrby-Rydin8,648,628,41
E.Greby8,328,588,39
F.Söderström9,289,008,989,159,058,97
A.Müller9,289,359,349,259,339,25
K.Tiedje8,658,688,33
E.Hofgren8,258,408,41
H.Regnell8,698,458,86
M.Lindkvist9,949,60-9,609,589,24
J.Lindstén6,876,767,01
L.Lind8,898,888,78
S.Cedergrund8,578,628,39
A.Kilvik8,678,818,67
E.Jensen8,368,24X
E.Larsen8,908,788,24


F12 800m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK 2:35.771
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK 2:38.662
Molly Johansson02Falkenbergs IK 2:43.534
Saga Brodin02Danderyds SK 2:49.857
Emma Klockaregård02Mölndals AIK 2:59.0014
Karoline D. Thuesen02Silkeborg AK-77 2:59.4116
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 3:07.2919

Finalheat 27 dec 
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK 2:57.119
Thea Terho Karlsson02Falkenbergs IK 2:57.6710
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK 2:57.8211
Maja Kronkvist02Klippans FK 3:10.6923
Josefin Nilsson02Mölndals AIK 3:11.1424
Elin Frisk02IFK Växjö 3:12.7625
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen02Silkeborg AK-77 3:13.0326
Sissela Brenne02IF Kville 3:34.8530

Finalheat 37 dec 
Alva Strandberg02IFK Göteborg 2:38.733
Malin Jonsson02Mölndals AIK 2:43.555
Maja Ottosson02Mölndals AIK 2:49.586
Hannah Lauritsen02Silkeborg AK-77 3:07.8820
Moa Dahlsjö02Göteborgs KIK 3:08.9221
Agnes Lönn02IFK Växjö 3:10.1022
Johanna Sjögren02Göteborgs KIK 3:14.4527
Nelly Byström02Mölndals AIK 3:20.3029

Finalheat 47 dec 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott 2:54.808
Clara Lindehall02Göteborgs KIK 2:57.8512
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS 2:58.5013
Emilia Bustus02Ullevi FK 2:59.3515
Ebba Carlsson02Mölndals AIK 2:59.6317
Nellie Wohlers02Mölndals AIK 3:06.1018
Laura Amtoft02Silkeborg AK-77 3:20.2928


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 17 dec 
My Hagström02IK Ymer11.01q
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK11.71
Sofia Runge02IF Kville12.18
Maja Eklund02Mölndals AIK12.25
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS12.28
Sissela Brenne02IF Kville13.85
Jennifer Lagerquist02Mölndals AIK14.23

Försök heat 27 dec 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK10.22q
Ebba Åhman02Alingsås IF11.64q
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK12.08
Maria Rönner02Ullevi FK12.25
Josefin Stridh02Mölndals AIK12.43
Saga Brodin02Danderyds SK13.21
Lina Lövberg02Kongahälla AIK13.99

Försök heat 37 dec 
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK11.10q
Jenny Jonsson02Lidköpings IS11.40q
Malin Jonsson02Mölndals AIK12.64
Emina Carlsson02IF Kville12.94
Lisa Hjerpe02IF Kville13.49
Bianca Nikadon02Göteborgs KIK13.74
Josefin Möller02IFK Växjö14.02

Försök heat 47 dec 
Cindy Darrell02Lerum Friidrott10.45q
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK11.63q
Ebba Carlsson02Mölndals AIK12.64
Moa Altin02Mölndals AIK12.94
Frederikke Fløjgaard02Silkeborg AK-7713.14
Felicia Storm-Karlén03Lidköpings IS13.31
Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK13.37
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kvillebröt

Försök heat 57 dec 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott11.10q
Matilda Honeth02IFK Växjö12.07
Sofia Wingård02IK Orient12.13
Moa Dahlsjö02Göteborgs KIK12.71
Linnea Ljung02Mölndals AIK13.06
Emma Klockaregård02Mölndals AIK13.07
Elsa Andersson02Alingsås IF14.43

Final7 dec 
Cindy Darrell02Lerum Friidrott10.31
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott10.82
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK10.89
Jenny Jonsson02Lidköpings IS11.13
My Hagström02IK Ymer11.20
Ebba Åhman02Alingsås IF11.30
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK11.32
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK12.66


F12 Höjd
7 dec 
Jenny Jonsson02Lidköpings IS150
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK147
Molly Johansson02Falkenbergs IK145
Sofia Wingård02IK Orient140
Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK140
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS140
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott140
Sofia Runge02IF Kville137
Ebba Åhman02Alingsås IF133
10 Emma Smogorzewski02IFK Halmstad128
10 My Hagström02IK Ymer128
12 Matilda Honeth02IFK Växjö128
13 Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK123
13 Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS123
15 Emina Carlsson02IF Kville123
16 Josefin Möller02IFK Växjö117
16 Alice Rasmusson02Örgryte IS117
16 Selma Sejdelin02Silkeborg AK-77117
16 Wilma Söderström02Lidköpings IS117
16 Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK117
16 Emilia Bustus02Ullevi FK117
22 Moa Dahlsjö02Göteborgs KIK117
22 Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK117
22 Josefin Stridh02Mölndals AIK117
22 Alva Strandberg02IFK Göteborg117
26 Lisa Hjerpe02IF Kville110
26 Hannah Lauritsen02Silkeborg AK-77110
28 Linnea Ljung02Mölndals AIK110
28 Sarah Lundgaard Madsen02Silkeborg AK-77110
28 Frederikke Fløjgaard02Silkeborg AK-77110
28 Bianca Nikadon02Göteborgs KIK110
32 Maja Eklund02Mölndals AIK110
33 Amanda Norrby-Rydin02IK Ymer110
34 Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg102
34 Jennifer Lagerquist02Mölndals AIK102
36 Ebba Carlsson02Mölndals AIK102
Nelly Byström02Mölndals AIKX

102110117123128133137140143145147150152
M.Dahlsjöooxxoxxx
S.Rungeoooooxoxoxxx
E.Bustusoooxxx
S.Wingård---oooooxxx
M.Johansson---oxxoooxoxooxxx
B.Nikadonoxoxxx
W.Söderströmoooxxx
E.Smogorzewskiooxoxxooxxx
L.Holmberg-ooooxoxoxxoxxx
A.Norrby-Rydinoxxoxxx
E.Gustafsson-ooxxx
L.Hjerpeooxxx
E.Dejkeoooxoxxx
S.Madsenoxoxxx
H.Lauritsenooxxx
A.Strandbergooxxoxxx
J.Lagerquistoxxx
T.Bergström---ooooxoxxx
M.Honeth-oooxoxxx-
H.Tellowoooxoxxx
E.Carlssonxoxxx
E.Wanhainenoxxx
E.Carlssonooxoxxoxxx---
N.Byströmxxx
M.Eklundxoxoxxx
J.Mölleroooxxx
J.Stridhooxxoxxx
M.Hagströmxxoooxooxxx--
J.Jonsson-oooooooooooxxx
S.Sejdelinoooxxx
E.Åhmanooooxxoxxoxxx
A.Rasmussonoooxxx
L.Nilsson-Edin-ooooooxxoxxoxxooxxx
L.Ljungoxoxxx
E.Follin-oxxoxxx
F.Fløjgaardoxoxxx
W.Yhlen Graf--ooxooxxoxxoxxx


F12 Trestegzon
7 dec 
Cindy Darrell02Lerum Friidrott9,62
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott9,54
Jenny Jonsson02Lidköpings IS9,40
Wilma Söderström02Lidköpings IS8,75
Karoline D. Thuesen02Silkeborg AK-778,50
Alice Rasmusson02Örgryte IS8,50
Selma Sejdelin02Silkeborg AK-778,48
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK8,46
Sofia Runge02IF Kville8,19
10 Maja Ottosson02Mölndals AIK8,15
11 Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS8,11
12 Hannah Lauritsen02Silkeborg AK-778,10
13 Elin Frisk02IFK Växjö7,95
14 Elin Gustafsson02Göteborgs KIK7,74
15 Josefin Möller02IFK Växjö7,40
16 Embla Fedeler02Sävedalens AIK7,36
17 Bianca Nikadon02Göteborgs KIK7,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Darrell9,359,409,339,62
H.Lauritsen8,108,078,047,98
E.Gustafsson7,647,377,747,42
S.Sejdelin8,248,388,248,48
W.Söderström8,75X8,408,44
M.OttossonX7,948,15X
J.Jonsson9,109,267,879,40
K.Thuesen8,508,338,448,49
S.Runge8,068,197,787,78
J.MöllerX6,96X7,40
E.Frisk7,957,837,637,61
W.Yhlen Graf9,049,129,399,54
A.Rasmusson8,328,268,388,50
B.Nikadon7,16X6,766,82
E.FedelerXX7,237,36
M.Högberg8,428,418,468,38
L.Holmberg7,827,987,808,11


F11 600m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Filippa Zäll03Ängelholms IF 1:57.301
Elenora Alinder03Mölndals AIK 2:06.684
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske 2:08.745
Felicia Storm-Karlén03Lidköpings IS 2:11.647
Astrid Ahlberg03Bohus IF 2:13.6310
Izabella Svensson03IF Rigor 2:16.1414
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 2:29.2424
Tilda Männer03Lerum Friidrott 2:38.2126
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborgej start-
Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SKej start-

Finalheat 27 dec 
Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK 2:06.543
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF 2:09.036
Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK 2:12.198
Klara Larsson03Majornas IK 2:14.8511
Stella Rangmar03Göteborgs KIK 2:15.6013
Jenny Sjöholm03Göteborgs KIK 2:18.5117
Antonia Bozic03Majornas IK 2:19.6818
Ella Vilhelmsson03Mölndals AIK 2:22.9320
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK 2:23.1221

Finalheat 37 dec 
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 2:04.072
Alva Skjeseth03IK Ymer 2:12.889
Agnes Nord03Göteborgs KIK 2:15.4612
Anna Svarfar03Mölndals AIK 2:17.4815
Lisa Andersson03Mölndals AIK 2:18.0516
Sigrid Rocksén Revelj03Göteborgs KIK 2:22.7619
Olivia Lundstedt03Mölndals AIK 2:23.3222
Julia Palm03Örgryte IS 2:23.5723
Irma Bergius03Majornas IK 2:36.9225


F11 Höjd
7 dec 
Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK146JK-Rek
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske132
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad121
Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott121
Sofia Björkman03IF Kville121
Vanna Darrell03Lerum Friidrott121
Ebba Sandén03Klippans FK116
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg116
Klara Larsson03Majornas IK116
10 Ayla Grinder04Bohus IF116
11 Stina Larsson04IK Wilske116
11 Tilda Ganbrant03Kisa SK116
13 Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK116
14 Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK116
15 Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK116
16 Antonia Bozic03Majornas IK111
16 Alice Lindh03IK Orient111
18 Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK111
19 Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK111
20 Linn Johansson03Örgryte IS111
21 Elsa Törnvall03Mölndals AIK105
21 Felicia Storm-Karlén03Lidköpings IS105
21 Elenora Alinder03Mölndals AIK105
21 Nova Jonåker03Mölndals AIK105
21 Malin Heyman03Mölndals AIK105
21 Maja Nilsson03Varbergs GIF105
21 Wilma Nilsson05Ängelholms IF105
28 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville105
28 Louise Hedlund03Mölndals AIK105
30 Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK105
30 Agnes Nord03Göteborgs KIK105
32 Izabella Svensson03IF Rigor98
32 Anna Duvemar03Göteborgs KIK98
34 Julia Palm03Örgryte IS98
35 Olivia Lundstedt03Mölndals AIK98
36 Tilda Männer03Lerum Friidrott90
37 Alva Ström03Ullevi FK90

9098105111116121125129132134140143144145146147
O.Lundstedtoxxoxxx
S.Larssonooooxoxxx
A.Strömxxoxxx
J.Palmoxoxxx
N.Nygrenoxoxooxxx
A.Duvemarooxxx
M.Heymanoooxxx
S.Björkman-ooooxxoxxx
E.Alinderoooxxx
F.Nordahl Vieiraoxooxoxoxxx
A.Bozicooooxxx
E.Petterssonoooooxxx
T.Männeroxxx
T.Ganbrantooooxoxxx
E.Sandénoooooxxx
L.Ewerblad--oooooooooxxoxxoooxxx
A.Lindhooooxxx
V.Darrellooooxxoxxoxxx
M.Åkerman--oooxoxxx
O.Bissetteooooxxoxxx
N.Jonåkeroooxxx
L.Johanssonoooxoxxx
A.Nordxooxxoxxx
E.Törnvalloooxxx
W.Nilsson-ooxxx
K.Larssonoooxxooxxx
A.Frimannssonxooxxoxxx
T.Dahlgren-ooooxoxxx
I.Svenssonooxxx
A.Grinder-oxoxxooxxx
T.Gisslen--ooooooxoxxx
M.Nilsson-ooxxx
S.Åbergoooxxoxxoxxx
L.Kilvikooxoxxx
F.Palmqvistooxooxxx
L.Hedlundooxoxxx
F.Storm-Karlénoooxxx


F11 Trestegzon
7 dec 
Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK8,62
Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK7,85
Vanna Darrell03Lerum Friidrott7,85
Alice Lindh03IK Orient7,82
Klara Larsson03Majornas IK7,79
Antonia Bozic03Majornas IK7,78
Filippa Zäll03Ängelholms IF7,76
Tilda Ganbrant03Kisa SK7,71
Elenora Alinder03Mölndals AIK7,70
10 Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg7,56
11 Anna Svarfar03Mölndals AIK7,46
12 Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer7,35
13 Elsa Törnvall03Mölndals AIK7,26
14 Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott7,17
15 Nova Jonåker03Mölndals AIK7,06
16 Anna Duvemar03Göteborgs KIK6,80
17 Linn Johansson03Örgryte IS6,60
18 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville6,56
19 Olivia Lundstedt03Mölndals AIK6,21
20 Irma Bergius03Majornas IK6,13
21 Tilda Männer03Lerum Friidrott4,81

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Zäll7,427,657,667,76
A.Svarfar7,326,987,467,35
I.Bergius6,026,136,006,07
A.Bozic7,187,547,547,78
L.Ewerblad8,628,60X-
E.Pettersson7,297,127,327,56
O.Lundstedt6,215,865,795,99
L.Kilvik6,566,416,286,49
E.Alinder7,237,577,707,62
T.DahlgrenX7,15XX7,17
T.MännerXX4,81X
N.Nygren7,747,777,777,85
A.Duvemar6,47X6,506,80
N.Jonåker6,926,837,066,96
K.Larsson7,617,627,79X
E.Törnvall6,62X7,266,92
A.Lindh7,647,827,787,45
T.Ganbrant7,367,627,717,44
J.Kronander7,187,356,977,19
V.Darrell7,857,677,576,68
L.Johansson6,446,336,186,60


F10 600m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Nicolina Wiberg04IK Stål 2:07.812
Felicia Brink04IF Kville 2:09.213
Stina Larsson04IK Wilske 2:09.664
Wilma Nilsson05Ängelholms IF 2:10.206
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK 2:10.788
Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK 2:13.699
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 2:13.8710
Maja Larsson04Kils AIK 2:24.1019
Sofia Nordfjell04IFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 27 dec 
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK 2:07.521
Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK 2:13.9411
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 2:20.0614
Ellen Widengren04Göteborgs KIK 2:26.3021
Matilda Larsson05IFK Göteborg 2:30.1523
Ella Lamkiewicz04IFK Göteborg 2:30.7025
Tindra Johansson04Göteborgs KIK 2:31.8727
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIKej start-

Finalheat 37 dec 
Malva Larsson04IFK Göteborg 2:17.7212
Ella Högberg04Mölndals AIK 2:19.3813
Louise Larsson04Kongahälla AIK 2:22.5618
Ellen Ahlfors04Majornas IK 2:30.5424
Maja Hansson-Lindberg04Mölndals AIK 2:31.1926
Nora Azzeddine04Göteborgs KIK 2:33.0428
Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg 2:35.9529
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 2:38.4630

Finalheat 47 dec 
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg 2:10.005
Ivana Pekic04IFK Göteborg 2:10.587
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK 2:21.0615
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK 2:22.2216
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS 2:22.3917
Ida Magnusson04IFK Göteborg 2:25.0020
Alicia Jisbrant04Hönö IS 2:28.2622
Olivia Gårdhagen04Örgryte ISej start-


F10 Längdzon
7 dec 
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad4,06
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK3,82
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK3,70
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK3,66
Stina Larsson04IK Wilske3,62
Abigail Bläsberg04Majornas IK3,62
Wilma Nilsson05Ängelholms IF3,61
Ella Högberg04Mölndals AIK3,54
Elise Löfnertz04Mölndals AIK3,52
10 Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad3,51
11 Frida Bäckman04Danderyds SK3,45
12 Cajsa Stina Strand04Örgryte IS3,36
13 Ellen Widengren04Göteborgs KIK3,35
14 Maja Larsson04Kils AIK3,34
15 Sofia Nordfjell04IFK Göteborg3,31
16 Nicolina Wiberg04IK Stål3,30
17 Ida Engelbrektsson04Alingsås IF3,25
18 Malva Larsson04IFK Göteborg3,24
19 Ellen Ahlfors04Majornas IK3,22
20 Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK3,22
21 Maja Hansson-Lindberg04Mölndals AIK3,21
22 Klara Söderström04Sävedalens AIK3,19
23 Ivana Pekic04IFK Göteborg3,18
24 Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK3,13
25 Emelie Brattberg04Mölndals AIK3,07
26 Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK3,05
27 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad3,00
28 Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK2,99
29 Amanda Ehn04IK Ymer2,97
30 Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK2,95
31 Maja Skogh04IF Kville2,94
32 Ellen Fröberg04Göteborgs KIK2,92
33 Linn Magnusson04IF Kville2,86
34 Emma Braaf04Sävedalens AIK2,86
35 Karin Borglin04Sävedalens AIK2,83
36 Elin Helamb04IFK Göteborg2,82
37 Clara Johansson04Alingsås IF2,80
38 Jonna Hägerström04IFK Göteborg2,78
39 Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg2,77
40 Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg2,74
41 Emma Elfström05Lerum Friidrott2,68
42 Olivia Reis04Örgryte IS2,67
43 Siri Rahm04IF Kville2,65
44 Elsa Woxenius04Sävedalens AIK2,64
45 Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK2,62
46 Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS2,62
47 Amanda Hastig Sjögren04Alingsås IF2,60
48 Matilda Larsson05IFK Göteborg2,44
49 Evelina Lindberg04IFK Göteborg2,22

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Åström3,052,912,813,01
T.Zettergren2,652,952,722,87
I.Pekic3,023,053,18X
C.Johansson2,802,762,662,51
A.Hastig Sjögren2,532,572,602,42
A.Viren2,742,622,612,59
E.Högberg3,463,543,273,41
I.Jexe Ek3,513,333,233,42
K.Borglin2,832,762,732,60
E.Ahlfors3,223,083,193,21
E.Helamb2,822,672,782,69
E.Löfnertz3,473,403,523,48
M.Larsson3,253,023,043,34
M.Larsson2,212,442,382,15
W.Nilsson3,61X3,573,57
S.Larsson3,593,623,623,52
L.Magnusson2,842,772,622,86
S.Nordfjell3,213,103,313,06
M.Hansson-Lindber3,213,013,06X
E.Lundstedt2,852,822,863,13
A.Bergenhem2,902,802,643,00
A.Frimannsson3,663,623,563,47
L.Folkow3,223,143,073,17
G.Milusic3,823,623,673,71
E.WidengrenXX3,213,35
A.Bläsberg3,56X3,393,62
E.Braaf2,862,672,682,78
E.Lindberg1,76X2,222,20
S.Rahm2,372,632,512,65
M.Bertilsson2,77X2,732,70
K.Söderström3,193,083,133,13
J.Hägerström2,782,66X2,75
E.FröbergX2,922,912,74
I.Engelbrektsson3,143,133,053,25
M.de Coninck2,532,282,622,39
E.Brattberg2,912,872,933,07
E.Woxenius2,522,442,582,64
O.ReisX2,672,662,62
M.Skogh2,912,672,772,94
M.Åkerman4,024,063,90X
E.Francois2,522,622,252,38
N.Wiberg3,193,213,302,91
F.Bäckman3,393,453,342,97
M.Larsson3,173,033,242,87
N.Hertz-Saebbö3,563,533,703,54
A.EhnX2,93X2,97
M.Gustafsson2,872,98X2,99
E.Elfström2,512,492,502,68
C.Strand3,343,343,033,36


M 400m extra
Final7 dec 
Troels Christensen92Aalborg Atletik53.20
Søren Jøhnk97Bagsvaerd AC54.26
Klaus Præst Jaqué92Bagsvaerd AC54.63



© Track & Field, Christer Falk