RESULTAT
IUDM 13-17 2014-01-11
Friidrottens Hus
GFIF
Uppdaterad: 14-01-11 17:14
 
M 60mej iudm
Försök heat 111 jan 
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK 7.02q
Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK 7.20q
Jonas Hilmersson88Ullevi FK 7.22q
Patrik Bergström83Sävedalens AIK 7.32q
Viktor Blomberg93Ullevi FK 7.33q
Sebastian Eliasson95Lerum Friidrott 7.34
John Svensson86IF Kville 7.42

Försök heat 211 jan 
Maximus Fröjd90Ullevi FK 6.98q
Tobias Karlsson91Ullevi FK 7.07q
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK 7.24q
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.35
Melker Karlsson96Ullevi FK 7.42
Oscar Wahlqvist93Örgryte IS 7.45

Final11 jan 
Maximus Fröjd90Ullevi FK 6.90
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK 6.94
Tobias Karlsson91Ullevi FK 7.01
Jonas Hilmersson88Ullevi FK 7.17
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK 7.20
Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK 7.25
Viktor Blomberg93Ullevi FK 7.32
Patrik Bergström83Sävedalens AIK 7.33


P17 60m
Försök heat 111 jan 
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 7.35q
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville 7.74q
Häzem Elagouz98Ullevi FK 7.87q
William Edkvist98Lerum Friidrott 8.01q
Kampol Taeng-Iam98Mölndals AIK 8.39

Försök heat 211 jan 
Martin Arvidsson97Sävedalens AIK 7.61q
Oscar Pålsson97Mölndals AIK 7.73q
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS 7.82q
Pontus Ericstam98Ullevi FK8.04q
Axel Hjelmqvist98IF Kville 8.29
Jacob Rosén97Mölndals AIKej start

Final11 jan 
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 7.40
Martin Arvidsson97Sävedalens AIK 7.54
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville 7.59
Oscar Pålsson97Mölndals AIK 7.69
Häzem Elagouz98Ullevi FK 7.88
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS 7.89
William Edkvist98Lerum Friidrott 8.01
Pontus Ericstam98Ullevi FK 8.13


P17 400m
Finalheat 111 jan 
Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIK53.541
Daniel Erikssson97Mölndals AIK56.172

Finalheat 211 jan 
Häzem Elagouz98Ullevi FK56.513
Marcus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK56.704
Kampol Taeng-Iam98Mölndals AIK64.275


P17 1500m
Final11 jan 
Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK 4:16.74
Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIK 4:26.73
Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK 4:30.96
Marcus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK 4:34.42
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK 4:40.84
Isac Cederborg98Ullevi FK 5:18.74
Erik Westerlind98Ullevi FK 5:19.56
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIKbröt


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final11 jan 
Philip Ngwe95Mölndals AIK 8.21P19 100cm
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 8.82P17 1:a
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK 8.83P19 100cm
Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville 9.11P17 2:a
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS 9.49P17 3:a
Arvid Ryberg 98Örgryte IS 9.86P17 4:a
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS10.40P17 5:a
Axel Hjelmqvist98IF Kvilleej start


P17 Höjd
11 jan 
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK184
Arvid Ryberg 98Örgryte IS175
Oscar Pålsson97Mölndals AIK172
Axel Hjelmqvist98IF Kville168
Filip Wenander98Örgryte IS160
Oscar Söderbergh96Ullevi FK172
Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK198


P17 Stav
11 jan 
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK400
Mauro Karlsfred98Ullevi FK360
Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK300
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS285
Jacob Olvik98Ullevi FK285
Max Skalenius97Örgryte IS270
Carl Thunberg96Örgryte IS370UT


P17 Längd
11 jan 
Zakarias Lifmark98Sävedalens AIK5,25
Pontus Ericstam98Ullevi FK4,95
Kampol Taeng-Iam98Mölndals AIK4,49


P17 Tresteg
11 jan 
Daniel Bohlin97Ullevi FK12,81
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS12,60
Zakarias Lifmark98Sävedalens AIK11,30
Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK11,27
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK11,08
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS10,25
Jonathan Persgården96Kongahälla AIK13,19UT
Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS14,24UT


P17 Kula5.0 kg
11 jan 
Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville10,27


P15 60m
Final11 jan 
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 7.67
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 7.69
Max Asensio99Ullevi FK 7.84
Truls Solli-Larsson99Ullevi FK 7.85
William Bogeryd Andersson99IF Kville 8.62
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS 8.68
Erik Andersson99Sävedalens AIKej start


P15 200m
Finalheat 111 jan 
Mauro Karlsfred98Ullevi FK24.42-ut
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK24.531
Truls Solli-Larsson99Ullevi FK25.982

Finalheat 211 jan 
Rey Yasui99IF Kville28.033
William Bogeryd Andersson99IF Kville29.384
Niklas Johansson99Sävedalens AIK29.805

Finalheat 311 jan 
Pontus Ericstam98Ullevi FKej start-ut
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte ISej start-
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte ISej start-


P15 1000m
Final11 jan 
Ishak Suleiman Ali99Ullevi FK 2:53.91
Niklas Johansson99Sävedalens AIK 2:54.80
Svante Wester99Örgryte IS 3:19.06


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final11 jan 
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS 9.38
Olof Wiberg99Ullevi FK 9.43
Rey Yasui99IF Kville 9.52
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg 9.91P14 1:a
Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK10.57P14 2:a


P15 Höjd
11 jan 
Markus Menander99Bohus IF172
Malcolm Herlenius99Ullevi FK168
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK164


P15 Stav
11 jan 


P15 Längd
11 jan 
Max Asensio99Ullevi FK5,63
Malcolm Herlenius99Ullevi FK5,31
Olof Wiberg99Ullevi FK4,97
Erik Andersson99Sävedalens AIK4,82
Linus Bertilsson99IFK Göteborg4,79
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg4,60


P15 Tresteg
11 jan 
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK11,81
Linus Bertilsson99IFK Göteborg10,49
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg9,87


P15 Kula4.0 kg
11 jan 
August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK12,16
Gerald Cerri99Örgryte IS10,81
Markus Menander99Bohus IF10,14
Rey Yasui99IF Kville9,85


P15 Vikt9.08 kg
11 jan 
August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK14,70
Johan Bark85Örgryte IS15,27M 15,88kg
Lennie Helander75Ullevi FK15,47M 15,88kg


P14 60m
Final11 jan 
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK 7.67
Simon Hultén00Sävedalens AIK 7.95
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS 8.20
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg 8.29
Joel Gyldén00IF Kville 8.50
Michael Crona00IFK Göteborg 9.05
Jonathan Bengtsson00Mölndals AIK 9.66
Adam Julin00Lerum Friidrott 9.67


P14 200m
Finalheat 111 jan 
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK24.751
Simon Hultén00Sävedalens AIK26.132
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS26.403

Finalheat 211 jan 
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg27.984
Malkolm Lundkvist00Sävedalens AIK28.835
Michael Crona00IFK Göteborg29.376


P14 1000m
Final11 jan 
André Mellqvist00Sävedalens AIK 3:00.50
Albin Thunberg00Sävedalens AIK 3:05.72
Malkolm Lundkvist00Sävedalens AIK 3:13.16
David Strandberg00IFK Göteborg 3:25.35


P14 Höjd
11 jan 
William Rydin00Ullevi FK155
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg152
Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK149
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS146


P14 Stav
11 jan 
William Rydin00Ullevi FK255
Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK255


P14 Längd
11 jan 
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS4,59
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS4,30
Filip Linnér00IFK Göteborg4,09
Adam Frison00Mölndals AIK3,69
Jonathan Bengtsson00Mölndals AIK3,68
Adam Julin00Lerum Friidrott3,25


P14 Tresteg
11 jan 
Wiggo Jonåker00Mölndals AIK9,64
Jonathan Bengtsson00Mölndals AIK8,56


P14 Kula4.0 kg
11 jan 
Joel Gyldén00IF Kville9,70
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS8,68   8,28
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK8,68   8,23
Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK8,35
Filip Linnér00IFK Göteborg7,46
Adam Frison00Mölndals AIK6,96
Adam Julin00Lerum Friidrott6,24


P13 60m
Försök heat 111 jan 
Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg 8.48q
Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS 8.92q
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK 8.94q
Erik Rolfö01Örgryte IS 9.13q
Ludwig Blomster01Mölndals AIK 9.45
Tobias Ryden01IF Kville10.03
Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborgej start

Försök heat 211 jan 
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott 8.40q
William Sander01Mölndals AIK 8.58q
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 8.58q
Casper Bech01IFK Göteborg 8.94q
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville 9.32
Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS9.33
Danial Bensaid01Majornas IK 9.50
Isak Hejdenberg01Örgryte IS 9.59

Final11 jan 
Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg 8.34
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott 8.40
William Sander01Mölndals AIK 8.63
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 8.69
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK 8.76
Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS 8.89
Erik Rolfö01Örgryte IS 8.93
Casper Bech01IFK Göteborg 8.95


P13 200m
Finalheat 111 jan 
William Sander01Mölndals AIK27.381
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott28.012
Philip Ryding01IF Kville29.873
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK30.584

Finalheat 211 jan 
Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg30.585
Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS30.676
Casper Bech01IFK Göteborg31.827

Finalheat 311 jan 
Tobias Ryden01IF Kville32.968
Valdemar Glenvik01Mölndals AIK33.639
Jonas Halsen Bidar01Mölndals AIK36.4610


P13 800m
Final11 jan 
Elias Brink01IF Kville 2:21.53
Alexander Bucht01Sävedalens AIK2:28.4mmanuell ti
Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS 2:36.24
Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg 2:43.07
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg 2:51.78
Tobias Ryden01IF Kville 2:58.66
Nooh Akisho01Ullevi FK 3:01.16
Oscar Olson01Mölndals AIK 3:05.39
Jusuf Suleiman Ali01Ullevi FK 3:13.36
Danial Bensaid01Majornas IKej start


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final11 jan 
Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg10.11
Philip Ryding01IF Kville10.27
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott10.53
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK10.73
Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte ISej start


P13 Höjd
11 jan 
Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS146
Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS143
Philip Ryding01IF Kville139
Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg135


P13 Stav
11 jan 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville220
Erik Rolfö01Örgryte IS200
Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS180


P13 Längdzon
11 jan 
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott5,00
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK4,57
Philip Ryding01IF Kville4,54
Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg4,49
Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS4,20
Casper Bech01IFK Göteborg4,10
Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg4,07
Valdemar Glenvik01Mölndals AIK3,91


P13 Trestegzon
11 jan 
Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg10,49
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott10,36
Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS9,75
Isak Hejdenberg01Örgryte IS8,71


P13 Kula3.0 kg
11 jan 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville10,79
Ludwig Blomster01Mölndals AIK8,34
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott7,79
Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg7,67
Jonas Halsen Bidar01Mölndals AIK6,78
Benjamin Garis01Mölndals AIK5,33


K 60mej iudm
Försök heat 111 jan 
Linnéa Svensson89Lerum Friidrott 7.86q
Tove Lagerlöf90Göteborgs KIK 8.14q
Mia Stenvall90Ullevi FK 8.19q
Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK 8.23q
Anna Lind95Göteborgs KIK 8.26q
Evelina Rentorp95Ullevi FK 8.88
Amanda Fransson94Kongahälla AIKej start

Försök heat 211 jan 
Hanna Mattisson92Ullevi FK 7.93q
Estelle Montler91Göteborgs KIK8.10q
Ida Lindskog90Göteborgs KIK 8.32q
Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIK 8.42
Alexandra Eriksson96Ullevi FK 8.60
Louise Alvers96Ullevi FK 8.85
Josefin Sasse93IFK Göteborg 9.98

Final11 jan 
Linnéa Svensson89Lerum Friidrott 7.81
Hanna Mattisson92Ullevi FK 7.83
Estelle Montler91Göteborgs KIK 8.02
Tove Lagerlöf90Göteborgs KIK 8.13
Mia Stenvall90Ullevi FK 8.18
Anna Lind95Göteborgs KIK 8.20
Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK 8.25
Ida Lindskog90Göteborgs KIK 8.28


F17 60m
Försök heat 111 jan 
Rebecka Sellberg97Mölndals AIK 8.28q
Denise Eriksson98Ullevi FK 8.62q
Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK 9.02
Cecilia Wolmesjö97Mölndals AIK 9.13
Alicia Agostinho Berglund98IFK Göteborg 9.25
Natalie Nilsson97Göteborgs KIKej start

Försök heat 211 jan 
Louise Liljeblad97Mölndals AIK 7.87q
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK 8.14q
Suteni Gunnarsson98Ullevi FK 8.73q
Rebecka Frisk97IFK Göteborg 9.39
Cecilia Jönsson98IF Kville 9.40

Försök heat 311 jan 
Emmie Johansson97Kongahälla AIK 8.43q
Lisa Åhlström98Mölndals AIK 8.46q
Kristin Walkhed97Mölndals AIK 8.74q
Linnea Häger97Ullevi FK 8.75
My Bertilsson97IFK Göteborg 9.10
Joanna Turkalj97Göteborgs KIKej start

Final11 jan 
Louise Liljeblad97Mölndals AIK 7.84
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK 8.10
Rebecka Sellberg97Mölndals AIK 8.16
Lisa Åhlström98Mölndals AIK 8.42
Emmie Johansson97Kongahälla AIK 8.45
Suteni Gunnarsson98Ullevi FK 8.47
Denise Eriksson98Ullevi FK 8.59
Kristin Walkhed97Mölndals AIK 8.87


F17 400m
Finalheat 111 jan 
Josefin Persson98Sävedalens AIK57.861
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK58.362
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK61.113

Finalheat 211 jan 
Julia Kanerva98Lerum Friidrott63.764
Julia Törnblad97Mölndals AIK64.225


F17 1500m
Final11 jan 
Cornelia Karlsson98Sävedalens AIK 4:46.29
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK 4:50.57
Sara Overgaard98IF Kville 5:04.60
Alexandra Simonsen98Mölndals AIK 5:05.39


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final11 jan 
Agnes Bengtsson97Sävedalens AIK 9.22
Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK 9.32
Lisa Björklund98Göteborgs KIK 9.47
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum Friidrott 9.52
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK 9.82
Sara Overgaard98IF Kville10.29
Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK10.81


F17 Höjd
11 jan 
Agnes Bengtsson97Sävedalens AIK163
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK163
Vendela Von Corswant93Örgryte IS174UT
Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FK163UT


F17 Stav
11 jan 
Nellie Fransson97Ullevi FK310
Emma Kuutti98Örgryte IS310
Ellinor Eriksson97Ullevi FK250
Amanda Gabrielsson96Wärnamo SK350UT
Malin Smetana96Ullevi FK310UT
Sigrid Forsberg96Ullevi FK280UT
Johanna Greger94Örgryte IS310UT


F17 Längd
11 jan 
Louise Liljeblad97Mölndals AIK5,45
Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK5,24
Lisa Björklund98Göteborgs KIK4,91
Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum Friidrott4,81
Suteni Gunnarsson98Ullevi FK4,41
Alicia Agostinho Berglund98IFK Göteborg4,14
Rebecka Frisk97IFK Göteborg3,95
Joanna Turkalj97Göteborgs KIK3,81
Ida Lindskog90Göteborgs KIK5,14ut
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum FriidrottX


F17 Tresteg
11 jan 
Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum Friidrott10,61
Nosimo Sjögren97Ullevi FK9,58
Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FK10,94UT


F17 Kula3.0 kg
11 jan 
Alicia Agostinho Berglund98IFK Göteborg8,25
Joanna Turkalj97Göteborgs KIK7,80
My Bertilsson97IFK Göteborg7,33
Cecilia Jönsson98IF Kville6,34
Natalie Nilsson97Göteborgs KIK5,62


F17 Vikt9.08 kg
11 jan 
Fanny Leandersson97Ullevi FK11,33
Lovisa Snygg97Ullevi FK10,69
Johanna Hanssen98Ullevi FK8,50
Alicia Agostinho Berglund98IFK Göteborg7,14
Rebecka Frisk97IFK Göteborg5,79
My Bertilsson97IFK Göteborg4,92
Ida Borg90Göteborgs KIK14,26UT


F15 60m
Försök heat 111 jan 
Lizzie Hager99Lerum Friidrott 8.31q
Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK 8.45q
Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte IS 8.60
Beatrice Brink99IF Kville 8.86
Emma Unger99IFK Göteborg 9.00
Sara Borg99Sävedalens AIK 9.31

Försök heat 211 jan 
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott 8.17q
Ellinor Kleiven99Sävedalens AIK 8.34q
Fatima Kone99Ullevi FK 8.37q
Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIK 8.51q
Alyssa Senor99IFK Göteborg10.40

Försök heat 311 jan 
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS 8.27q
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS 8.47q
Alice Dahlemar99Mölndals AIK 8.61
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK 8.69
Moa Rylander99Mölndals AIK 8.71
Sandra Lindholm99Lerum Friidrott 9.04

Final11 jan 
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott 8.14
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS 8.21
Fatima Kone99Ullevi FK 8.31
Lizzie Hager99Lerum Friidrott 8.34
Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIK 8.39
Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK 8.40
Ellinor Kleiven99Sävedalens AIK 8.45
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS 8.46


F15 200m
Finalheat 111 jan 
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott26.541
Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIK27.292
Martina Winberg99Mölndals AIK27.353
Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK27.364

Finalheat 211 jan 
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS27.375
Lizzie Hager99Lerum Friidrott27.406
Ellinor Kleiven99Sävedalens AIK27.918
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS28.299

Finalheat 311 jan 
Johanna Andersson99Lerum Friidrott27.847
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK29.0011
Lina Toremark99Örgryte IS29.2513

Finalheat 411 jan 
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99Mölndals AIK29.3514
Ella Högman99Ullevi FK29.5715
Emma Unger99IFK Göteborg29.8416

Finalheat 511 jan 
Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK28.8110
Tilda Oldberg99Sävedalens AIK29.1412
Sandra Lindholm99Lerum Friidrott32.3317


F15 1000m
Final11 jan 
Beatrice Brink99IF Kville 3:02.78
Sara Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK 3:16.75
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99Mölndals AIK 3:22.41
Ella Högman99Ullevi FK 3:24.33
Martina Henning99IFK Göteborg 3:27.11
Emma Johansson99Göteborgs KIK 3:34.71
Stina Nyström99Örgryte IS 3:34.87


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Final11 jan 
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott 9.40
Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte IS 9.53
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte IS 9.75
Martina Winberg99Mölndals AIK 9.82
Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK 9.89
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS10.56
Stina Nyström99Örgryte IS11.07


F15 Höjd
11 jan 
Lina Toremark99Örgryte IS152
Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK152
Astrid Woxenius99Sävedalens AIK148
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte IS144
Erica Wik99Ullevi FK131


F15 Stav
11 jan 
Sara Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK250


F15 Längd
11 jan 
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS5,14
Fatima Kone99Ullevi FK5,07
Johanna Andersson99Lerum Friidrott4,99
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS4,98
Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIK4,88
Alice Dahlemar99Mölndals AIK4,78
Astrid Woxenius99Sävedalens AIK4,13
Alyssa Senor99IFK Göteborg3,80
Erica Wik99Ullevi FK3,57


F15 Tresteg
11 jan 
Fatima Kone99Ullevi FK10,92
Lizzie Hager99Lerum Friidrott10,90
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS9,61
Emma Johansson99Göteborgs KIK9,13


F15 Kula3.0 kg
11 jan 
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS9,45
Tilda Oldberg99Sävedalens AIK9,42
Maria Runneberger99Sävedalens AIK9,29
Lina Toremark99Örgryte IS7,87
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte IS7,30
Zara Bekar99IFK Göteborg7,07
Astrid Woxenius99Sävedalens AIK6,91
Erika Sandström99Tingbergs AIS8,77ej IUDM


F15 Vikt9.08 kg
11 jan 
Luana Lund99Göteborgs KIK10,02


F14 60m
Försök heat 111 jan 
Linnea Wijk00Lerum Friidrott 8.47q
Julia Björkman00IF Kville 8.50q
Alexandra Pekic00IFK Göteborg 8.82q
Nora Bankel00Lerum Friidrott 8.85q
Isabella Grönberg00IFK Göteborg 9.38
Nathalie Nyström00Örgryte ISbröt

Försök heat 211 jan 
Emma Strömqvist00Ullevi FK 8.39q
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK 8.57q
Alexandra Schill00Mölndals AIK 9.06
Emilia von Hoffman00Göteborgs KIK 9.38
Märta Ekvall00IF Kville 9.39
Nicole Mathiasson00IF Kville 9.56

Försök heat 311 jan 
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 8.26q
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 8.67q
Violeta Sekiraqa00Ullevi FK 8.89
Sonja Malmbratt00Göteborgs KIK 8.96
Matilda Ekenberg00Sävedalens AIK 9.30
Julia Sandén00IF Kville 9.49
Anna Rönner00Ullevi FK 9.87

Final11 jan 
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 8.20
Linnea Wijk00Lerum Friidrott 8.41
Emma Strömqvist00Ullevi FK 8.44
Julia Björkman00IF Kville 8.48
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK 8.60
Alexandra Pekic00IFK Göteborg 8.75
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 8.79
Nora Bankel00Lerum Friidrott 8.88


F14 200m
Finalheat 111 jan 
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK27.091
Linnea Wijk00Lerum Friidrott27.412
Terese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS28.834
Emma Strömqvist00Ullevi FKej start-

Finalheat 211 jan 
Elin Fredriksson00IF Kville28.203
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK29.956
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville30.187
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott30.428

Finalheat 311 jan 
Nathalie Nyström00Örgryte IS29.955
Elsa Lindén00Mölndals AIK30.479
Violeta Sekiraqa00Ullevi FK30.5910


F14 1000m
Final11 jan 
Alexandra Pekic00IFK Göteborg 3:29.01
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott 3:30.46
Moa Thorin00Örgryte IS 3:35.83
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK 3:45.59
Linnéa Hovtun00Örgryte IS 3:46.95


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Final11 jan 
Terese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS 9.75
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 9.79
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK10.42
Elin Thorsson00IF Kville11.04
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville11.34


F14 Höjd
11 jan 
Martina Börjesson00Lerum Friidrott150
Alexandra Schill00Mölndals AIK141
Terese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS136
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK136
Isabella Grönberg00IFK Göteborg132
Emma Andreasson00Sävedalens AIK132
Tilda Gottberg Flodin00Ullevi FK128
Märta Ekvall00IF Kville123
Julia Sandén00IF KvilleX


F14 Stav
11 jan 
Matilda Ekenberg00Sävedalens AIK280
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK250
Anna Rönner00Ullevi FK220
Elin Skarin00Ullevi FK220
Nathalie Lemark00IF Kville200
Nora Bankel00Lerum Friidrott180


F14 Längd
11 jan 
Elin Fredriksson00IF Kville4,68
Nathalie Nyström00Örgryte IS4,33
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK4,22
Violeta Sekiraqa00Ullevi FK4,18
Alexandra Schill00Mölndals AIK4,17
Alexandra Pekic00IFK Göteborg4,14
Emma Andreasson00Sävedalens AIK4,13
Tilda Gottberg Flodin00Ullevi FK4,03
Elsa Lindén00Mölndals AIK3,86   3,75
10 Linnea Andersson00Mölndals AIK3,86   3,60
11 Isabella Grönberg00IFK Göteborg3,71
12 Elin Skarin00Ullevi FK3,56
Emma Kling00IF KvilleX


F14 Tresteg
11 jan 
Julia Björkman00IF Kville10,16
Alexandra Pekic00IFK Göteborg9,28
Elin Thorsson00IF Kville8,96
Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK8,89
Linnéa Hovtun00Örgryte IS8,74
Nicole Mathiasson00IF Kville8,36   8,32
Isabella Grönberg00IFK Göteborg8,36   7,45


F14 Kula3.0 kg
11 jan 
Nora Bankel00Lerum Friidrott8,94
Violeta Sekiraqa00Ullevi FK8,27
Emma Kling00IF Kville7,42
Isabella Grönberg00IFK Göteborg6,70


F13 60m
Försök heat 111 jan 
Moa Lindkvist01Mölndals AIK 8.81q
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.92q
Alma Åberg01Lerum Friidrott 9.26
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott 9.83
Linn Mustapha01Mölndals AIK10.18
Emilia von Hoffman00Göteborgs KIKej start

Försök heat 211 jan 
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 8.74q
Moa Ekdahl01Mölndals AIK 9.07
Emelie Greby01IF Kville 9.22
Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 9.32
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 9.57
Ella Simonsson01Majornas IK10.34
Meja Eklöf01Mölndals AIK10.75

Försök heat 311 jan 
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville 8.85q
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.97q
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK 9.53
Ebba Järnekull01IF Kville 9.67
Sana Salih01Ullevi FK 9.86
Simone Milevski01Majornas IK14.62

Försök heat 411 jan 
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK 8.65q
Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS 9.00q
Tindra Andblad01Örgryte IS 9.31
Olivia Lundbäck01Ullevi FK 9.43
Nora Hult01Mölndals AIK 9.59
Hanna Afzelius01Mölndals AIK 9.73
Alice Nordin01Mölndals AIK10.34

Försök heat 511 jan 
Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01Örgryte IS 8.55q
Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS 9.05
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK 9.19
Elise Odsell01Mölndals AIK 9.46
Linnea Reuterberg01Mölndals AIK 9.83
Edith Larsson01Majornas IK 9.87
Amber Östberg01Örgryte ISbröt

Final11 jan 
Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01Örgryte IS 8.40
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK 8.70
Moa Lindkvist01Mölndals AIK 8.80
Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS 8.88
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.93
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.93
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville 8.98
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 9.01


F13 200m
Finalheat 111 jan 
Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01Örgryte IS27.821
Moa Lindkvist01Mölndals AIK29.733
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville29.744
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS30.458

Finalheat 211 jan 
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK29.342
Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK30.236
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK31.7511
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIKej start-

Finalheat 311 jan 
Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS30.237
Wilma Olausson01IFK Göteborg31.8012
Tindra Andblad01Örgryte IS32.0314

Finalheat 411 jan 
Josefine Afzelius01Mölndals AIK31.439
Moa Ekdahl01Mölndals AIK31.4510
Edith Larsson01Majornas IK31.8613

Finalheat 511 jan 
Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS30.015
Hanna Afzelius01Mölndals AIK33.0515
Tilda Zagai01IFK Göteborg34.1516


F13 800m
Final11 jan 
Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 2:30.37
Alexandra Gullberg01Sävedalens AIK 2:30.39
Ella Larsen01IFK Göteborg 2:35.04
Felicia Niklasson01Sävedalens AIK 2:37.46
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 2:37.82
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville 2:42.65
Wilma Olausson01IFK Göteborg 2:45.46
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott 2:49.63
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott 2:51.61
Petronella Fredriksson01Kongahälla AIKbröt


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Final11 jan 
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott 9.96
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott10.64
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville11.00
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville11.43
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott11.69
Klara Falkman01Mölndals AIK13.08
Moa Ekdahl01Mölndals AIKej start


F13 Höjd
11 jan 
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott153
Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01Örgryte IS147
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville141
Josefine Afzelius01Mölndals AIK136
Emmie Persson/Schöneberger01IFK Göteborg136
Moa Ekdahl01Mölndals AIK128
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK128
Elin Hellquist01Sävedalens AIK120
Ebba Järnekull01IF KvilleX


F13 Stav
11 jan 
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott220
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott220
Sana Salih01Ullevi FK200
Ronja Bökmark01Lerum Friidrott180
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville180
Elin Hellquist01Sävedalens AIK160
Marianne Sullivan43Solvikingarna191UT


F13 Längdzon
11 jan 
Moa Lindkvist01Mölndals AIK4,74
Moa Ekdahl01Mölndals AIK4,48
Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS4,41
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK4,30
Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS4,27
Alma Åberg01Lerum Friidrott4,26
Emelie Greby01IF Kville4,19
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK4,13
Emmie Persson/Schöneberger01IFK Göteborg4,05
10 Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK4,03
11 Alexandra Gullberg01Sävedalens AIK4,01
12 Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK3,96
13 Olivia Lundbäck01Ullevi FK3,92
14 Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK3,90
15 Felicia Niklasson01Sävedalens AIK3,83
16 Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott3,77
17 Amber Östberg01Örgryte IS3,68
18 Ebba Järnekull01IF Kville3,67
19 Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK3,64
20 Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS3,57
21 Klara Falkman01Mölndals AIK3,56
22 Karolina Ilic01IF Kville3,53
23 Ellinor Hofgren01Mölndals AIK3,49
24 Alice Nordin01Mölndals AIK3,45
25 Flora Wingfors01Majornas IK3,41
26 Tilda Erixon01Mölndals AIK3,37
27 Simone Milevski01Majornas IK3,35


F13 Trestegzon
11 jan 
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott10,22
Moa Lindkvist01Mölndals AIK9,86
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK9,21
Ella Larsen01IFK Göteborg9,09
Ronja Bökmark01Lerum Friidrott8,93
Emelie Greby01IF Kville8,77
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK8,48
Ellinor Hofgren01Mölndals AIK8,34
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott8,22
10 Ebba Järnekull01IF Kville7,93
11 Flora Wingfors01Majornas IK7,58
Lovisa Jansson01Ullevi FK0,00


F13 Kula2.0 kg
11 jan 
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK11,20
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott9,06
Filippa Isberg01Mölndals AIK8,56
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott8,53
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK7,82
Karolina Ilic01IF Kville7,72
Olivia Lundbäck01Ullevi FK7,59
Tilda Erixon01Mölndals AIK7,20
Flora Wingfors01Majornas IK7,11
10 Maria Strid01Mölndals AIK6,96
11 Linn Mustapha01Mölndals AIK6,91
12 Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott6,76
13 Ella Simonsson01Majornas IK6,61
14 Sana Salih01Ullevi FK6,59
15 Linnea Reuterberg01Mölndals AIK6,50
16 Klara Axelsson01Mölndals AIK6,25
17 Alma Åberg01Lerum Friidrott5,01



© Track & Field, Christer Falk