RESULTAT
RödBlå Vinter 2014-02-15
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Örgryte IS
Uppdaterad: 14-02-15 19:06


 
M 60m
Försök heat 115 feb 
Nasser Sebabi82SWEIF Kville 6.92q
Maximus Fröjd90SWEUllevi FK 6.99q
Peter Trajkovski Sörensen96DENKöbenhavns IF 7.08q
Jonas Hilmersson88SWEUllevi FK 7.12q
Linus Ahnbo93SWEMölndals AIK 7.54
Odin Hallquist97NORIK Tjalve 7.63
Peter Rosén65SWEHovslätts IK 8.00

Försök heat 215 feb 
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK 6.86q
Patrik Andersson91SWEUllevi FK 6.90q
Tobias Karlsson91SWEUllevi FK 7.13q
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK 7.33q
Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm96NORIK Tjalve 7.42
John Svensson86SWEIF Kville 7.47

Final15 feb 
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK 6.79
Patrik Andersson91SWEUllevi FK 6.87
Nasser Sebabi82SWEIF Kville 6.88
Maximus Fröjd90SWEUllevi FK 7.00
Peter Trajkovski Sörensen96DENKöbenhavns IF 7.08
Jonas Hilmersson88SWEUllevi FK 7.09
Tobias Karlsson91SWEUllevi FK 7.13
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK 7.32


M 200m
Finalheat 115 feb 
Nick Ekelund Arenander89SWEMalmö AI21.421
Peter Trajkovski Sörensen96DENKöbenhavns IF21.972
Mattias Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK22.343

Finalheat 215 feb 
Gabriel Eriksson94SWEUllevi FK23.384
Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm96NORIK Tjalve23.775


M 400m
Finalheat 115 feb 
Nick Ekelund Arenander89SWEMalmö AI46.741
Felix Francois90SWEÖrgryte IS47.832
Jonathan Carbe90SWEÖrgryte IS49.043

Finalheat 215 feb 
Emil Kaare Strøm93DENSparta Atletik50.244
Philip Braun90DENSparta Atletik50.355
Mattias Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FKej start-

Finalheat 315 feb 
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK50.836
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen96DENAalborg Atletik51.577
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte IS52.028

Finalheat 415 feb 
Elias Blomstrand91SWEIFK Växjö52.479
Niclas Ragneberg91SWETrollhättan FIK52.8810
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville53.9211


M 800m
Finalheat 115 feb 
Rickard Gunnarsson91SWEHässelby SK 1:49.98
Johan Rogestedt93SWEStenungsunds FI 1:51.12
Tuomo Salonen89FINEspoon Tapiot 1:51.62
Warsame Hassan98SWEMalmö AI 1:54.40
Aladdin Bouhania84DENAGF Atletik 1:55.24
Christian Clausen96DENKöbenhavns IF 1:57.90
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte ISbrötpace

Finalheat 215 feb 
Tobias Åberg89SWEHälle IF 1:54.96
Robin Lindgren90SWEÖrgryte IS 1:55.82
Frederik Furstenberg93DENSparta Atletik 1:55.88
Albert Mollén85SWESävedalens AIK 1:56.84
Karl Borgö80SWEHälle IF 1:57.11

Finalheat 315 feb 
Victor Thomsen99DENAmager AC 2:01.13
Alexander Le Fevre Johansen88DENAalborg Atletik 2:01.96
Kristian Nedregård74NORNorge 2:02.88
Dennis Wikström Roos93SWEUllevi FK 2:03.47
Hampus Eriksson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:04.18


M 1500m
Final15 feb 
Jonathan Weichbrodt94SWEMölndals AIK 4:23.45
Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIKej start


M 3000m
Final15 feb 
Geert Tuinstra90SWESävedalens AIK 9:23.68
Frederik Mogensen98DENAmager ACbröt


M Häck 60m107 cm
Final15 feb 
Philip Nossmy82SWEMalmö AI 7.75
Marvin Tay90SWESpårvägens FK 7.86
Andreas Martinsen90DENAarhus 1900 AM 8.01

Extralopp15 feb 
Philip Nossmy82SWEMalmö AI 7.76
Andreas Martinsen90DENAarhus 1900 AM 7.98
Marvin Tay90SWESpårvägens FK 8.10


M Höjd
15 feb 
Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen89NORBUL217
Christian Boe Helland91NORNorna Salhus214
Osku Torro79FINFinland211
Hamdi Alamine97QATQatar208
Tor Martin Austad82NORIL Skjalg205
David Kallebäck89SWEVarbergs GIF205
Fredrik Sangberg90SWEIF Kville202
Yuan-Zhong Wu91SWEIFK Växjö198
Marius Eriksrud89NORBUL198
10 Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik194
11 Sindre Eikje94NORHaugesund IL185

185190194198202205208211214217220222
I.Nilsen----o-o-oo-xxx
O.Torro-------o-xxx
Y.Wu-oooxxx
F.Sangberg-oooxoxxx
C.Helland---o-xxoooxoxxx
M.Ait Bouziadoooxxx
D.Kallebäck--ooxoxxoxxx
H.Alamine-o-ooooxxx
T.Austad-oooxooxxx
M.Eriksrud-xoxoxoxxx
S.Eikjexxox-


M Stav
15 feb 
Simon Assarsson91SWEIFK Växjö512
Erik Thorstensson89SWESpårvägens FK512
Per Magne Florvaag93NORSandnes IL500
Rasmus Nim89SWEIF Göta Karlstad435

435450465480490500506512517522
P.Florvaag---xo-o-xxx
R.Nimoxxx
E.Thorstensson-----xxo-xxo-xxx
S.Assarsson----xxooxxooxxx


M Längd
15 feb 
Benjamin Gabrielsen95DENSparta Atletik7,26
Vuk Djekic88SWEHässelby SK6,82
Simon Traore98DENSparta Atletik6,52
Odin Hallquist97NORIK Tjalve6,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.DjekicXX6,736,82--
B.Gabrielsen6,217,16X7,197,266,35
O.Hallquist4,416,016,106,055,88-
S.Traore6,526,176,446,08X6,49


M Tresteg
15 feb 
Julian Reid88GBRStorbritannien16,15
Daniel Lennartsson88SWEÖrgryte IS15,95
Mathias Ström87SWEÖrgryte IS15,84
Martin Seiler89GERTyskland15,77
Erik Ehrlin90SWEHammarby IF15,40
Moteba Mohamed90SWEHässelby SK15,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.LennartssonX15,7315,6815,7715,95X
M.Seiler15,72X15,7715,5215,5915,63
E.Ehrlin14,7014,9815,37X15,4015,39
J.ReidX15,4516,1516,1515,8415,71
M.Mohamed15,16XXX13,78X
M.Ström15,6815,74X15,4415,8415,62


M Kula7.26 kg
15 feb 
Leif Arrhenius86SWESpårvägens FK19,51
Kim Christensen84DENSparta Atletik18,55
Mesud Pezer94BIHBosnien och Herzegovina18,37
Nick Petersen87DENSparta Atletik18,32
Jonas Meyer90SWEIK Orient17,71
Lasse Larsen90DENSparta Atletik15,56
Martin Gren89SWEUllevi FK15,56
David Kallebäck89SWEVarbergs GIF15,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Kallebäck15,21XXX14,47X
M.GrenX14,5214,8214,97X15,56
L.ArrheniusX18,91X18,9019,51X
N.Petersen18,3117,9818,32XXX
M.PezerX18,37XXX17,83
L.Larsen14,4315,5014,9815,3115,5615,53
K.Christensen17,90X18,55XXX
J.Meyer17,5417,4717,70XX17,71


M Vikt15.88 kg
15 feb 
Markus Johansson90SWEIF Göta Karlstad22,03
Daniel Nyman87SWEIFK Växjö18,74
Johan Bark85SWEÖrgryte IS16,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Johansson19,9621,0422,0321,4121,7721,95
D.Nyman17,6417,9618,7418,5618,6618,59
J.BarkX16,28X16,66XX


K 60m
Försök heat 115 feb 
Martha Traoré95DENSparta Atletik 7.73q
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF 7.76q
Mira Guldbrandsen98DENSparta Atletik 8.00q
Victoria Sandsjoe98SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.20
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS 8.24
Tove Lagerlöf90SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.30
Saga Kullenbäck91SWEUllevi FK 8.57
Emma Vitale93DENSparta Atletik 8.82

Försök heat 215 feb 
Maria Gustafsson88SWEIFK Lidingö 7.64q
Emma Suhonen91NORIK Tjalve 7.99q
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK 8.07
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK 8.20
Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS 8.23
Anne Sofie Nexø89DENKöbenhavns IF 8.26
Emma Beiter Bomme98DENSparta Atletik 8.27

Försök heat 315 feb 
Khaddi Sagnia94SWEUllevi FK 7.70q
Malin Johansson90SWEIFK Växjö 7.88q
Laura Tølløse97DENSparta Atletik 7.93q
Ida Lindskog90SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.08
Marie Caroline Vermund95DENSparta Atletik 8.09
Malin Roth95SWEKongahälla AIK 8.26
Emmie Johansson97SWEKongahälla AIK 8.45

Final15 feb 
Khaddi Sagnia94SWEUllevi FK 7.59
Maria Gustafsson88SWEIFK Lidingö 7.66
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF 7.68
Malin Johansson90SWEIFK Växjö 7.89
Emma Suhonen91NORIK Tjalve 7.90
Laura Tølløse97DENSparta Atletik 7.93
Martha Traoré95DENSparta Atletikbröt
Mira Guldbrandsen98DENSparta Atletikej start


K 200m
Finalheat 115 feb 
Josefin Magnusson89SWEMalmö AI24.291
Maria Gustafsson88SWEIFK Lidingö24.542
Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik94NORIL Gular25.103

Finalheat 215 feb 
Malin Johansson90SWEIFK Växjö25.274
Evelin Hindrikes91SWEIFK Växjö25.305
Anna T Andersen95DENAarhus 1900 AM25.816

Finalheat 315 feb 
Emma Suhonen91NORIK Tjalve26.487
Victoria Sandsjoe98SWEIF Göta Karlstad26.658
Malin Roth95SWEKongahälla AIK27.0510
Saga Kullenbäck91SWEUllevi FK28.0013

Finalheat 415 feb 
Tove Lagerlöf90SWEGöteborgs KIK26.779
Emmie Johansson97SWEKongahälla AIK27.4711
Hanna Bergqvist91SWEÖrgryte IS27.9712
Emma Vitale93DENSparta Atletik29.1014


K 400m
Final15 feb 
Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik94NORIL Gular55.77
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard98DENSparta Atletik56.43
Anna T Andersen95DENAarhus 1900 AM57.93
Helene Wellm95DENSparta Atletik59.33


K 1500m
Final15 feb 
Linn Nilsson90SWEHälle IF 4:21.16
Alexandra Johansen94DENKöge Atletik 4:39.04
Ronja Fjellner89SWEÖrgryte IS 4:40.13
Lovisa Lindh91SWEUllevi FKbrötpace


K Häck 60m84 cm
Final15 feb 
Maja Rogemyr91SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.39
Emma Tuvesson91SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.52
Fatima Dedricksson89SWEHammarby IF 8.70
Anne Sofie Vermund93DENSparta Atletik 8.93
Thea Haahr91DENSparta Atletik 8.94
Anne Sofie Nexø89DENKöbenhavns IF 9.34

Extralopp15 feb 
Maja Rogemyr91SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.31
Emma Tuvesson91SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.52
Fatima Dedricksson89SWEHammarby IF 8.65
Thea Haahr91DENSparta Atletik 8.93
Anne Sofie Vermund93DENSparta Atletik 9.03
Anne Sofie Nexø89DENKöbenhavns IF 9.34


K Höjd
15 feb 
Emma Green Tregaro84SWEÖrgryte IS194
Ana Simic90CROKroatien194
Airine Palsyte92LTULitauen192
Blanka Vlasic83CROKroatien190
Levern Spencer84LCASaint Lucia186
Isobel Pooley92GBRStorbritannien182
Sofie Skoog90SWEIF Göta Karlstad178
Linda Sandblom89FINHangö IK178

173178182186190192194196198200
A.Palsyte--oxoooxxx
L.Sandblomoxoxxx
S.Skoogooxxx
E.Green Tregaro---oo-o-xxx
A.Simic--ooxoooxxx
B.Vlasic---oo-xxx
L.Spencer--ooxxx
I.Pooleyooxoxxx

B-grupp15 feb 
Sandra Böll94DENSparta Atletik170
Rikke Andersen98DENSparta Atletik170
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS160

150155160164167170173175
R.Andersen-ooxxooxxoxxx
S.Böll-oooooxxx
J.Sjömanooxxoxxx


K Stav
15 feb 
Cathrine Larsåsen86NORBUL430
Lene Retzius96NORMoelven IL386
Sara Eriksson91SWEUllevi FK386
Kirstine Odgaard Herr97DENSparta Atletik362
Caroline Adams91SWEÖrgryte IS362
Mira Guldbrandsen98DENSparta Atletik362
Paula Llano95NORLaksevåg362
Anna Borg89SWEGöteborgs KIK348
Julie Farseth Berg94NORBUL334
10 Emma Kuutti98SWEÖrgryte IS318
11 Kaisa Rokne95NORBUL302

284302318334348362376386394400405410420430442
P.Llano----xoxoxxx
C.Larsåsen---------o-oxxoxoxxx
K.Rokneoxoxxx
M.Guldbrandsen--ooxooxxx
S.Eriksson-----oxoxxo-xxx
C.Adams-----oxxx
K.Herr--ooooxxx
J.Farseth Berg-oooxxx
A.Borg----xxoxxx
L.Retzius-----ooo-xxx
E.Kuutti-xooxxx


K Längd
15 feb 
Amy Woodman84GBRStorbritannien6,39
Martha Traoré95DENSparta Atletik6,19
Malin Olsson90SWEIFK Lidingö5,85
Laura Tølløse97DENSparta Atletik5,69
Fanny Runheim99SWEKFUM Örebro5,60
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF5,59
Emma Beiter Bomme98DENSparta Atletik5,35
Lene Myrmel86NORIL Fri5,26
Marie Caroline Vermund95DENSparta Atletik5,20
10 Ida Lindskog90SWEGöteborgs KIK5,20
11 Sandra Böll94DENSparta Atletik4,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Warfvinge5,375,595,50XX5,59
E.Beiter Bomme5,045,355,124,984,973,52
A.Woodman5,986,33X6,21X6,39
M.Traoré5,825,705,976,066,19X
M.Olsson5,745,63X5,855,665,80
S.Böll4,98-4,82
M.Vermund5,205,195,15
F.RunheimX5,57X5,60XX
I.Lindskog5,055,155,20
L.Tølløse5,64XX5,695,58X
L.Myrmel5,26X5,215,23X4,99


K Tresteg
15 feb 
Chiamaka Okparaebo92NORBUL13,12
Inger Anne Frøysedal89NORIK Tjalve13,08
Angelica Ström81SWESpårvägens FK12,42
Tess Hertz Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK11,56
Tora Spangen Normann94NORBULX
Hanna Tjernell89SWEMölndals AIKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.StrömXXX12,2911,1212,42
C.OkparaeboX13,12XXXX
T.Hertz Saebbö11,1911,5611,42X11,1811,36
H.TjernellXXXXXX
I.FrøysedalX12,8213,0812,86XX
T.Spangen NormannXXXXXX


K Vikt9.08 kg
15 feb 
Tracey Andersson84SWEUllevi FK19,77
Elinor Forssander88SWEUllevi FK17,43
Johanna Hanssen98SWEUllevi FK10,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.HanssenXXXX9,6110,06
E.Forssander17,0416,75XX16,8117,43
T.AnderssonXX19,7718,66XX


P15 4 x 200m
Final15 feb 
Lag P15 1 Örgryte ISCarl Bergström-00
Felox Larsen Nilsen-00
Viggo Hahnsson-99
Jonas Röst-99

1:41.86
Lag 1 P15 Ullevi FKIsak Kristensen-00
Anton Bengtsson-99
William Rydin-00
Markus Lundborg-99

1:53.61


F15 4 x 200m
Finalheat 115 feb 
Lag 1 Göteborgs KIKCaroline Nilsson-99
Wilma Olsson-99
Hanna Wingdén-99
Sofie Cedergrund-01

1:52.653
Lag 2 Örgryte ISTherese Nätstrand-00
Judith Sjöman-99
Emma Hamilton-99
Lina Toremark-99

1:52.864

Finalheat 215 feb 
Lag 1 Örgryte ISSandra Jonsson Lorentsson-01
Alva Myrtoniemi Gräbel-99
Rebecca Strand-99
Della Martinsson-99

1:49.111
Lag 1 Ullevi FKEmma Strömquist-00
Louise Duvling Andersson-00
Ella Högman-99
Hanna Zachrisson-99

1:51.122
Lag 1 Mölndals AIKEbba Molinder-00
Linnea Andersson-00
Vilma Hansson-00
Elsa Lindén-00

2:03.555



© Track & Field, Christer Falk