RESULTAT
ISM 2014-02-22/23
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Göteborgs Friidrottsförbund
Uppdaterad: 14-02-23 08:35
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M 60m
Försök heat 122 feb 
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS 6.75Q
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 6.94Q
Nasser Sebabi82IF Kville 7.02Q
Alexander Andersson94IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.03q
Jonas Hilmersson88Ullevi FK 7.09
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94FIF Gnistan 7.16
Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FK 7.21

Försök heat 222 feb 
Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI 6.76Q
Alexander Brorsson90IFK Växjö 6.90Q
Maximus Fröjd90Ullevi FK 6.98Q
Thomas Yemane95Hässelby SK 7.04q
Jakob Masth-Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad 7.12
Victor Kårelid89Hammarby IF 7.23
Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FI 7.36
Robin Weetom91Ullevi FK 7.40

Försök heat 322 feb 
Odain Rose92IFK Umeå 6.77Q
Emmanuel Amoh92Malmö AI 6.85Q
Björn Skoglund91Bollnäs FIK 6.87Q
Filip Sjövall95IFK Lund 7.05 7.043
Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK 7.16
Tobias Karlsson91Ullevi FK 7.17
Eric Larsson93IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.26

Försök heat 422 feb 
David Sennung91Ullevi FK 6.86Q
Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF 6.86Q
André Drummond90Spårvägens FK 6.95Q
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK 6.96q
Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS 7.05q7.042
Edwin Råsberg94Hässelby SK 7.07
David Östling90IF Göta Karlstad 7.24
Sebastian Eliasson95Lerum Friidrott 7.36

Semifinal heat 122 feb 
Odain Rose92IFK Umeå 6.64Q
Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI 6.73Q
Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF 6.83Q
Alexander Brorsson90IFK Växjö 6.84q
André Drummond90Spårvägens FK 6.98
Alexander Andersson94IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.00
Maximus Fröjd90Ullevi FK 7.03
Thomas Yemane95Hässelby SK 7.04

Semifinal heat 222 feb 
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS 6.74Q
David Sennung91Ullevi FK 6.74Q
Björn Skoglund91Bollnäs FIK 6.83Q
Emmanuel Amoh92Malmö AI 6.83q
Nasser Sebabi82IF Kville 6.87
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK 6.90
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 6.91
Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS 7.16

Final22 feb 
Odain Rose92IFK Umeå 6.64
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS 6.65
Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI 6.76
David Sennung91Ullevi FK 6.82
Alexander Brorsson90IFK Växjö 6.82
Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF 6.84
Björn Skoglund91Bollnäs FIK 6.90
Emmanuel Amoh92Malmö AI 6.91


M 200m
Försök heat 122 feb 
Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK22.88Q
Eddy Meyerdierks95Ullevi FK23.03
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FKDQ linjetramp
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 222 feb 
Dennis Karanda89Öresund FK22.03Q
Jakob Masth-Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad22.25q
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK23.07
Sakaria Hussien93Falkenbergs IK23.17

Försök heat 322 feb 
Alexander Brorsson90IFK Växjö22.22Q
Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF22.52q
Isak Andersson96Upsala IF22.52q
Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FI23.79

Försök heat 422 feb 
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK21.99Q
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF22.31q
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94FIF Gnistan22.80
Eric Larsson93IK Hakarpspojkarna23.18

Försök heat 522 feb 
Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIK21.77Q
Carl Sjöstedt94IF Göta Karlstad22.53q
Victor Fingal96Ullevi FK22.60
Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 622 feb 
Nick Ekelund Arenander89Malmö AI22.22Q
Erik Annerfalk94Mariestads AIF22.39q
Emil Lyrberg93Ullevi FK22.63
Sebastian Eliasson95Lerum Friidrott24.06


M 400m
Försök heat 122 feb 
Adam Danielsson93Ullevi FK49.41Q
Mattias Claesson86Hässelby SK49.53q
Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF51.16
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF52.03

Försök heat 222 feb 
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS50.09Q
Elias Amado Wengholm86Hässelby SK50.49
Martin Cameron85Spårvägens FK50.74
Mikael Storm91Tranås AIF54.01

Försök heat 322 feb 
Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK49.23Q
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK49.52q
Sakaria Hussien93Falkenbergs IK49.55 49.549

Försök heat 422 feb 
Nick Ekelund Arenander89Malmö AI50.78Q
Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK50.92
Markus Johansson90IFK Umeå51.37
Daniel Skatt91Örgryte IS51.91

Försök heat 522 feb 
Axel Bergrahm92Spårvägens FK49.51Q
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS49.55q49.541
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK50.23

Semifinal heat 122 feb 
Adam Danielsson93Ullevi FK48.85Q
Mattias Claesson86Hässelby SK48.99
Axel Bergrahm92Spårvägens FK50.31
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK50.96

Semifinal heat 222 feb 
Nick Ekelund Arenander89Malmö AI47.71Q
Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK48.00q
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS48.26q
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte ISej start


M 800m
Försök heat 122 feb 
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 1:54.42Q
Jonas Wahl Sjöman93Bromma IF 1:54.90q
Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF 1:57.80
Abshir Aweys95KFUM Örebroej start
Tobias Åberg89Hälle IFej start

Försök heat 222 feb 
Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK 1:53.84Q
Karim Mohammadi89Spårvägens FK 1:55.15q
Anton Asplund90Turebergs FK 1:55.96q
Bienvenue Musore90Tyresö FK 1:56.44
Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK 1:59.20
Abdiqani Khadar97KFUM Örebro 2:06.08

Försök heat 322 feb 
Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK 1:54.67Q
Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK 1:54.90q
Christopher Nilsson94Ullevi FK 1:55.98
Mattias Ohlsson94Öresund FK 1:58.81
Gunnar Durén63Hässelby SK 1:59.90
Elias Johansson92Sävedalens AIK 1:59.94


M 3000m
Finalheat 122 feb 
Haben Idris87Hässelby SK 8:27.808
Anders Grahl87Enhörna IF 8:28.2211
Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS 8:36.6213
Andreas Jansson96Hässelby SK 8:38.8714
Robin Leandersson88Spårvägens FK 8:48.3715
Ali Pirgholizadeh94Ärla IF 8:49.3816

Finalheat 222 feb 
Adil Bouafif78Hässelby SK 8:08.561
Olle Walleräng85Spårvägens FK 8:08.582
Johan Hydén89Hammarby IF 8:13.083
Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK 8:14.334
Jerker Lysell89Rehns BK 8:14.775
Staffan Ek91Björnstorps IF 8:15.896
Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK 8:20.137
Napoleon Solomon94Fredrikshofs FI 8:28.019
Fredrik Johansson86IFK Växjö 8:28.1910
10 John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK 8:31.2312
Anton Danielsson90GoIF Tjalvebröt-


M Stav
A-grupp22 feb 
Alhaji Jeng81Örgryte IS5551
Melker Svärd Jacobsson94Malmö AI5302
Carl Sténson93Hellas FK5193
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro5134
Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK5135
Simon Assarsson91IFK Växjö5056
Per Drageryd91KFUM Örebro4819
David Kappelin95Örgryte ISX

481495505513519525530535540545550555575
P.Dragerydxoxxx
A.Jeng-----------oxxx
R.Carlsson-oooxxx
M.Svärd Jacobsson------xo--xxx
C.Sténson--xoxoo-xxx
S.Assarsson-xxooxxx
D.Kappelinxxx
E.Thorstensson-oxxooxxx

B-grupp22 feb 
Magnus Jomyr95Örgryte IS4817
Filip Gyllensten92IF Kville4818
Jonathan Eklund88Hammarby IF46710
Carl Ivarsson96Lerum Friidrott44611
Stefan Jeppsson75Vittsjö GIK44612
Rasmus Nim89IF Göta Karlstad44613
Hannes Gidlöf96Gefle IFX

446467481495
M.Jomyr-ooxxx
J.Eklund-xoxxx
C.Ivarssonoxxx
S.Jeppssonxoxxx
H.Gidlöfxxx
F.Gyllensten-xxooxxx
R.Nimxxoxxx


M Längd
Kval22 feb 
Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF7,53Q
Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK7,23Q
Adam Denguir94IFK Lund7,20Q
Fabian Rosenquist91GoIF Tjalve7,17Q
Ritchie Moba90IFK Tumba7,16Q
Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI7,05q
Adam Ståhlberg91Upsala IF7,01q
Johan Talèus94Eskilstuna FI6,92q
Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS6,91q
10 Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF6,89q
11 Rickard Willman94Västerås FK6,88q
12 Patric Hjort93Västerås FK6,78q
13 Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK6,77
14 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen89Västerås FK6,69
15 Björn Bamane93Spårvägens FK6,53
16 Viktor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad6,46
17 Robin Weetom91Ullevi FK6,36

1 2 3       
P.Hjort6,786,356,75
F.Siljebäck-L.6,586,696,59
J.Talèus6,776,925,02
F.Rosenquist7,17
V.Pettersson6,046,46X
R.Moba7,16
P.Holmberg6,91--
B.Bamane6,536,476,47
T.Nilsson Montler6,867,05-
M.Tornéus7,53
R.Willman5,556,886,76
A.Chiguer7,077,23
A.StåhlbergX6,787,01
P.Jonsson6,636,77X
E.EhrlinXX6,89
A.Denguir6,887,20
R.WeetomX6,216,36


M Tresteg
Final22 feb 
Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS16,27
Mathias Ström87Örgryte IS15,95
Moteba Leonard Mohamed90Hässelby SK15,48
Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF15,38
Simon Karlén94IF Göta Karlstad15,32
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK14,53
Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS14,39
Marcus Nyberg97Malmö AI13,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.OlssonXX13,89X14,39X
J.HellströmX14,2314,15X14,1214,53
M.StrömXX15,8915,9515,8715,84
S.Karlén14,6014,7115,3215,0515,1315,23
E.Ehrlin15,0015,2115,0915,19X15,38
M.Mohamed15,3015,1415,23X15,48X
M.Nyberg13,5213,60XX-13,51
D.Lennartsson15,9916,15XX16,0916,27


M Kula7.26 kg
Final22 feb 
Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK19,24
Leif Arrhenius86Spårvägens FK18,13
Jonas Meyer90IK Orient17,97
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK17,96
Mats Olsson86Hässelby SK17,52
Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS17,29
Ulf Ankarling88IF Göta Karlstad16,55
Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK16,13
Martin Gren89Ullevi FK15,06
10 Simon Pettersson94Upsala IF14,67
11 Rasmus Olofsson84Hässelby SK14,43
12 David Kallebäck89Varbergs GIF14,33

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.Ankarling16,31X16,1116,55X16,27
L.ArrheniusX17,67XX18,13X
N.Lindstedt15,7215,78X16,1316,0616,12
S.Pettersson14,67XX
D.Kallebäck14,33XX
J.Meyer17,4017,4617,9717,4917,5017,91
A.KoskinenX17,29XXXX
R.Olofsson13,7714,2914,43
M.Gren14,1415,0614,94
N.Arrhenius18,3817,9618,7018,8318,6919,24
M.Olsson16,8417,2317,0717,3217,5217,20
D.StåhlX17,20XXX17,96


K 60m
Försök heat 122 feb 
Lena Berntsson78Ullevi FK 7.60Q
Karolina Nikamo95Upsala IF 7.69Q
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK 7.71Q
Sara Söderberg94GoIF Tjalve 7.78q
Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF 7.84
Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad 7.88

Försök heat 222 feb 
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK 7.66Q
Hanna Adriansson92IFK Lidingö 7.66Q
Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF 7.80Q
Malin Johansson90IFK Växjö 7.83
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK 7.87
Hanna Mattisson92Ullevi FK 7.91

Försök heat 322 feb 
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI 7.63Q
Emma Gällstedt96Gefle IF 7.69Q
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF 7.73Q
Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad 7.76q
Estelle Montler91Göteborgs KIK 8.02
Ida Lindskog90Göteborgs KIK 8.13
Josefin Palm94Gefle IFej start

Försök heat 422 feb 
Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta Karlstad 7.62Q
Tove Ågren96Falu IK 7.68Q
Madeleine Eriksson93IFK Lidingö 7.69Q
Caroline Larsson94IK Orient 7.77q
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK 7.78q
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 7.80

Semifinal heat 122 feb 
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK 7.52Q
Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta Karlstad 7.55Q
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI 7.58Q
Tove Ågren96Falu IK 7.66q
Karolina Nikamo95Upsala IF 7.68q
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF 7.72
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK 7.73
Caroline Larsson94IK Orient 7.85

Semifinal heat 222 feb 
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK 7.49Q
Lena Berntsson78Ullevi FK 7.60Q
Hanna Adriansson92IFK Lidingö 7.66Q
Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF 7.70
Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad 7.70
Emma Gällstedt96Gefle IF 7.71
Madeleine Eriksson93IFK Lidingö 7.71
Sara Söderberg94GoIF Tjalve 7.76

Final22 feb 
Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta Karlstad 7.46
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK 7.50
Lena Berntsson78Ullevi FK 7.51
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK 7.53
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI 7.58
Tove Ågren96Falu IK 7.68
Hanna Adriansson92IFK Lidingö 7.68
Karolina Nikamo95Upsala IF 7.70


K 200m
Försök heat 122 feb 
Pernilla Tornemark85Malmö AI24.53Q
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24.91q
Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK26.81

Försök heat 222 feb 
Tove Ågren96Falu IK24.53Q
Linnea Killander93Malmö AI24.77q

Försök heat 322 feb 
Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI24.66Q
Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö25.34q
Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF25.92

Försök heat 422 feb 
Johanna Gustafsson97Motala AIF24.86Q
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK25.33q

Försök heat 522 feb 
Maria Gustafsson88IFK Lidingö24.59Q
Malin Johansson90IFK Växjö25.11q
Amanda Wiik97Varbergs GIF25.70

Försök heat 622 feb 
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI24.72Q
Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad25.60q
Rebecca Larsson94Hässelby SK25.72


K 400m
Försök heat 122 feb 
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI56.25Q
Ebba Svantesson97Sävedalens AIK57.76
Evelin Hindrikes91IFK Växjö58.44

Försök heat 222 feb 
Frida Persson89Hammarby IF56.05Q
Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF56.91q
Linnea Harrysson92Ullevi FK58.64
Alice Svantesson97Sävedalens AIK59.55

Försök heat 322 feb 
Elin Moraiti91Hässelby SK55.76Q
Jessica Bloodworth93Tranås AIF57.23
Frida Grindheim96Malmö AI57.54
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad59.49


K 800m
Försök heat 122 feb 
Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö 2:11.73Q
Jessica Edlund95Umedalens IF 2:13.90Q
Sofie Näslund92IF Vingarna 2:13.94
Sara Rönnby93GoIF Tjalve 2:14.37
Linn Bengtsson97IFK Växjö 2:14.45
Ida Holm93Täby IS 2:16.22

Försök heat 222 feb 
Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF 2:11.24Q
Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK 2:11.96Q
Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK 2:12.02q
Nathalie Rohlén90Spårvägens FK 2:13.07q
Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve 2:16.93
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK 2:17.97


K 3000m
Final22 feb 
Meraf Bahta89Hälle IF 9:09.24
Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK 9:12.37
Sarah Lahti95Hässelby SK 9:16.36
Hanna Bartholomew83Hässelby SK 9:35.93
Cecilia Kleist82IK Akele 9:47.18
Ronja Fjellner89Örgryte IS 9:48.40
Hanna Lindholm79Hammarby IF 9:57.97
Maria Sandström90Malmö AI10:06.46
Johanna Bäcklund85Rånäs 4H10:10.72
10 Emilia Ohlin93Trollhättans IF10:11.49
11 Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK10:51.19
Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FKbröt


K Höjd
Final22 feb 
Emma Green Tregaro84Örgryte IS195
Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad186
Sofia Linde95Täby IS180
Lisa Engman94Kils AIK180
My Nordström90IK Norrköping FI177
Ellen Björklund90IFK Lund174
Madeleine Serenhov91IFK Lidingö174
Victoria Dronsfield91IF Göta Karlstad174
Evelina Erlandsson94Nyköpings BIS174
10 Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FK170
11 Vendela von Corswant93Örgryte IS170

160166170174177180182184186188190195
E.Erlandssonooxoxoxxx
S.Linde--oxxoxxooxxx
V.von Corswant-oxxoxxx
M.Nordström-oooxxoxxx
L.Engman-ooxoxoxoxxx
E.Björklund-oooxxx
S.Skoog---oooxoxxoxoxxx
E.Ekholmoxoxoxxx
E.Green Tregaro--------xxo-oxo
V.Dronsfield--oxoxxx
M.Serenhovooxooxxx


K Längd
Kval22 feb 
Elise Malmberg95Hässleholms AIS5,88Q
Malin Olsson90IFK Lidingö5,83q
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF5,83q
Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad5,80q
Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5,80q
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK5,79q
Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve5,75q
Johanna Aalto89IF Kville5,72q
Jonna Kowalski94GoIF Tjalve5,71q
10 Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK5,71q
11 Sara Kviberg93Hellas FK5,69q
12 Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS5,67q
13 Kaiza Karlén98KFUM Arvika5,65
14 Victoria Joäng89IFK Lund5,64
15 Angelica Ström81Spårvägens FK5,64
16 Louise Liljeblad97Mölndals AIK5,63
17 Fanny Runheim99KFUM Örebro5,61
18 Ida Lindskog90Göteborgs KIK5,55
19 Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF5,27
20 Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba5,14

1 2 3       
J.KowalskiX5,625,71
F.Lindström5,295,675,64
S.Lund5,54X5,71
S.Kviberg5,635,645,69
M.OlssonX5,835,72
L.Warfvinge4,005,274,32
M.Ullgren5,675,635,75
K.Karlén3,835,525,65
L.Liljeblad5,63X5,53
V.Joäng5,325,645,63
I.Lindskog5,285,415,55
M.Eriksson5,144,98X
F.RunheimX5,475,61
J.Sabir5,665,83-
E.KjellbergX5,79X
J.Aalto5,515,725,40
A.Ström5,645,425,47
L.Bergh5,80X-
E.Malmberg5,88
I.Hansen5,785,80-


K Tresteg
Final22 feb 
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF12,77
Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS12,74
Rebecka Abrahamsson94FIF Gnistan12,55
Angelica Ström81Spårvägens FK12,55
Hanna Tjernell89Mölndals AIK12,54
Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF12,49
Aina Griksaite94Spårvägens FK11,68
Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK11,68
Elina Rapp93IFK Växjö11,64
10 Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn11,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.RichardssonXX11,44
J.SabirX12,7712,5512,5612,6312,51
A.Engberg11,68X11,2611,1211,4611,38
R.Abrahamsson12,5512,5412,5412,54XX
E.Ehrlin10,3512,22XXX12,49
E.Rapp11,6411,47X
F.Lindström12,3912,54X12,6212,74X
H.Tjernell12,54X12,27XX12,32
A.Ström12,1812,55X12,1712,2012,51
A.GriksaiteX11,4311,68X11,58X


K Vikt9.08 kg
Final22 feb 
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK20,70
Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS19,24
Marinda Petersson95Malmö AI17,95
Elinor Forssander88Ullevi FK17,84
Linnea Jönsson95Upsala IF17,36
Anneli Ståhl90Spårvägens FK17,20
Amanda Eriksson90Falu IK17,18
Maria Söderqvist93Öresund FK15,99
Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF15,21
10 Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS15,01
11 Sara Lennman96Katrineholms SK14,95
12 Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF14,52
13 Ida Borg90Göteborgs KIK14,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Forssander17,1216,5317,5317,4916,7417,84
T.Andersson18,2319,9119,6619,6320,7020,62
L.Jönsson15,81X16,1016,2717,36X
E.Larsson17,4017,0819,24XX18,80
S.LennmanX14,95X
A.Eriksson16,4517,1816,89XXX
M.Söderqvist15,1415,6015,9915,3515,11X
A.Karlsson15,01XX
I.Borg14,02XX
A.Ståhl16,0615,9617,0117,2016,7917,00
G.AhlbergX14,5214,03
K.Andersson15,21XX
M.Petersson17,1517,42X17,9517,3617,16



© Track & Field, Christer Falk