Resultatlista
Premiärloppet 2014-04-05
Uppdaterad: 14-04-05 12:40
 
1. M 10km
Musael Temesghen82Hälle IF31:19
Ababe Lama93Hälle IF31:25
Fredrik Johansson85Ullevi FK31:36
Johan Strand87Ullevi FK31:46
Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS32:55
Tom Erik Lukkedal80Norge33:16
Gabriel Steffensen96Sävedalens AIK33:43
Geert Tuinstra90Sävedalens AIK33:44
John Henry Strupstad80FIK Ren-Eng, Norge33:46
10 Daniel Bucht96Sävedalens AIK33:58
11 Andreas Åkesson 23890Örgryte IS34:29
12 Rickard Westergren71Ik Wilske34:55
13 Ragnar Crona72Volvo If35:03
14 Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK35:14
15 Anton Bengtsson89Stenungsunds Friidrott35:24
16 David Molin74Hisings Backa35:35
17 Daniel Jonsson85Göteborg Energi IF35:43
18 Daniel Tidholm81Altran35:49
19 Ola Olsson83Majorna Lobsters36:00
20 Daniel Eriksson97Mölndals AIK36:17
21 Dag Olav Wirstad72Solvikingarna36:25
22 André Mellqvist00Sävedalens AIK36:28
23 Albin Thunberg92OK Alehof37:01
24 Christofer Fredriksson78Göteborg37:03
25 Joakim Axelsson78Trollhättans SOK38:10
26 Torbjörn Spaak62Stora Höga38:22
27 Mattias Davidsson79Solvikingarna38:55
28 Per Lilja61IF Kville39:11
29 Grigory Skoblin91Gothenburg39:16
30 Viktor Ahlqvist87IK Stern39:27
31 Fredrik Björndahl83Göteborg39:32
32 Peder Welin71Visborgs OK40:19
33 Samuel Edvinsson80Göteborg40:21
34 Jonas Nilsson79Volvo IF40:42
35 Emil Eckerstein76Viveka BK41:08
36 Adrian Eriksson95Mölndals AIK41:14
37 Dan-Olof JohanssonOk Alehof41:16
38 Christoffer Lillhage81Göteborg41:25
39 Jan sandström66Sävedalen41:28
40 Jerker Tegeman74Vedums AIS41:30
41 Börje Jonefjäll77Va:Frölunda41:35
42 Niclas Ståhl90IK Uven41:38
43 Robert Ryberg75Altran41:42
44 Joel Brandorf87Göteborg41:44
45 Johan Westlund79IK Jogg41:46
46 Per Svensson75Göteborg41:50
47 Carl Wanngård79Altran41:57
48 Gustaf Johansson74Stenungsunds OK42:04
49 Anton Alvaro Welliver96Mölndals AIK42:24
50 Stefan Heinz63HISINGS BACKA42:32
51 Lennart Hansson53Pantern RC42:39
52 Stuart Campbell81Mölndal42:41
53 Niklas Rahm67Sävedalens AIK42:45
54 Adam Broberg98IF Rigor42:46
55 Bengt Ohlsson53Tanums IF42:48
56 Markus Lorentsson76M9643:05
57 Mathias Lorenstsson74Torslanda43:12
58 Artur Blidberg0043:17
59 Carl-Johan Johansson63DRT43:20
60 Jimmy Stark71stenungsund43:28
61 Johan Kling71Mölndal43:29
62 Bjarne Kraamer70Dynamo Lampan43:32
63 Christian Brosten66Göteborg43:41
64 Keijo Kauranen74Trollhättan43:42
65 Atis Apenitis87smtitab43:44
66 Christer Lindgren69Sjuntorps IF43:55
67 Lars Dahlquist68Mölnlycke44:02
68 Klas Adolfsson72IK Ymer44:04
69 Stefan Ivarsson81Team Tiger44:08
70 Ola Langvall60Kexholms SK44:10
71 Lars Kallryd90Göteborg44:14
72 Bengt Göran Strid59IK Stern44:27
73 Martin Andersson72Mölnlycke44:29
74 Wayne Butler69Söderkullagatan 19, Borås44:30
75 Fredric Hallström81Mölndal44:32
76 Henrik Nilsson75Västra Frölunda44:35
77 Mikael Ahlwin76stenungsund44:53
78 David jönsson75Stenungsunds OK45:13
79 Carl Olsson87Calle o Pelles Löparklubb45:15
80 Martin Johansson65DRT45:21
81 Eive Hedström63ÖMK45:48
82 Henrik Fagman75Göteborg45:49
83 Jan Petrusson63Ullevi FK46:11
84 Bjarne Emanuelsson56Anticimex46:31
85 Linus Hellberg80Lubba Då!46:32
86 Kjell Bäckström47Solvikingarna46:40
87 Magnus ErixonMölndals AIK/Löp&Sko46:43
88 Johan Lindberg71Öjersjö46:46
89 Hans Lilja72Ullared46:51
90 Marcus Hellberg82ÅSIF46:56
91 Rikard Zachrisson70Z Revision & Rådgivning AB47:02
92 Andreas Savshammar75Team Feet First47:03
93 Per Thylander80Calle o Pelles Löparklubb47:04
94 Fredrik Almqvist79Alingsås47:05
95 Hans Sjöstrand66Liseberg47:05
96 Ulf Johansson73Hisings Backa47:25
97 Peter Broberg65IF Rigor47:30
98 Mikael Larsson72Trollhättan47:37
99 Fredrik Lind79Örgryte47:52
100 Jonas Ericsson66Västra Frölunda48:00
101 Jan Uddén54Hälle IF48:04
102 Johan Thorstensson89Göteborg48:21
103 Mikael Alatalo59Pixbo GF48:24
104 Ulf Oskarsson63SOK Knallen48:25
105 Simon Oscarsson89SOK Knallen48:28
106 Peter Claesson68Älvsborgs RORO48:30
107 Johan Tjust79Team HELVETE48:32
108 Kjell Persson48Navåsens FK48:35
109 Claes Hammarsson70CEVT48:42
110 Kristian Adolfsson74Borås SK48:43
111 Niclas Johansson65Göteborg48:50
112 Håkan Holgén65Lerum48:59
113 Oskar Ellerberg83Postnord Logistics49:01
114 Thomas Blåder60Ullevi FK49:16
115 Albin Thunberg00SAIK49:33
116 Torbjörn Ölmgren64Torslanda49:34
117 Paul Kewenter68SAIK49:36
118 Henrik Malm78FC Kabel Åttio49:54
119 Victor Estberger84House of Ports50:01
120 Per Tillenius70Sävedalen50:11
121 Christian Leksell75TUPP50:13
122 Vlatko Ancevski71Andra Generationen50:13
123 Ulf Berndtsson61Donsö50:26
124 Peter Brodén61Ullevi FK50:36
125 Neculai Irimia76Göteborg50:49
126 Stefan Malm68Göteborg51:00
127 Thomas Krantz48Solvikingarna51:04
128 Jonas Möller75Altran51:16
129 Anders Mattsson59Olsfors51:18
130 Ola Andersson71IK Stern51:21
131 Joakim Ruckman64Skärhamns IK51:23
132 Jakob Svensson84Göteborg51:39
133 Anders Holmblad80Göteborg52:09
134 Dag Hällqvist54Partille52:15
135 Lennart Wirdefeldt46Kungsbacka52:29
136 Anders Wirdefeldt72Borås52:50
137 Dennis Marveggio72Flygfrakt53:13
138 Ronny Mathiesen73Göteborgs Ställningar AB53:18
139 David Reimers79Teknologföreningen CS53:40
140 carlos Lopez62Juristfirman Guzman &L53:52
141 Henrik Zetterström69Team Kungälv53:58
142 Martin Moberg67Lises AB53:58
143 Mikael Holvila63Grottmännen54:14
144 Jimmy Skoglund74IK Stern54:17
145 Ulf Hillhammar64Direko AB54:56
146 Håkan Norberg 70Göteborg55:15
147 Martin Ljungberg84Göteborg55:22
148 Johan Jansson 24459Kareby55:26
149 Thomas Andrén67Örebro55:31
150 Nils Crona47Crona Vutu Ab55:55
151 Matz Mårtensson58Mölndal56:01
152 Lars-Olof Månsson54Tavelsjö Trumpetare56:17
153 John Johnsson60OK Landehof56:31
154 Mikael Rohlén66Office Document56:52
155  nr 6856:53
156 Andreas Claesson80Göteborg57:00
157 Frank Brodin43Solvikingarna57:24
158 Håkan Rahkola51Stenungsunds OK57:45
159 Marius Hauge77S.H.F.L57:53
160 Johan Crona68Prominent58:46
161 Peter Björklund70Mölnlycke1:00:17
162 Joel Barman91Göteborg1:00:42
163 Pontus Almkvist66Göteborgs Hamn IF1:02:00
164 Mats Fernström57Göteborg1:02:44
165 Reino FranssonÖPK1:02:57
166 Johan Zenténius85Göteborg1:03:58
167 Anders Koldestam72Göteborg1:04:06
168 Per Olof Arnås65DRT1:05:11
169 Martin Sporre70Göteborg1:05:37
170 Ulf Mirenius52Göteborg1:08:24
171 Magnus Johansson56VTD1:10:14
172 Peter Vörös66Göteborg1:10:19
173 Jan Windahl67Team Maitreya1:13:04
174 Leif Persson66nattvandrarna1:28:19
175 Jan-Arne Sagdahl55Ytby IK1:38:14
Antal: 175

2. K 10km
Elin Borglund91Sävedalens AIK36:21
Maria Lundgren72IFK Växjö36:35
Johanna Adolfsson89Mölndals AIK38:57
Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK39:23
Johanna Apelryd93Hälle IF39:24
Anna Hägglind89Göteborg43:33
Moa Richard 84Team Helvete43:50
Carina Ekengren87Sävedalens AIK44:30
Klara Emanuelsson Hummel85Göteborg44:48
10 Erika Lätt Nyboe85Altran44:52
11 Brita Norrman Prytz63Göteborg45:22
12 Martina Granström91Göteborg45:36
13 Jenny Notfjäll75Sävedalens AIK + Lonesome Runn45:45
14 Andrea Ahnmark70AstraZeneca IF Mölndal46:14
15 Miriam Andersson92Mölndal46:57
16 Helena Andersson80Team Helvete47:13
17 Therese Hallström81Mölndal47:27
18 Sandra Pettersson88Göteborg48:50
19 Maria Olsson68Göteborg49:03
20 Marie Björk72Skattmasarnas IF49:05
21 Christina Johansson62GKIK49:20
22 Victoria Rehn92Växjö49:25
23 Anna Rydin93Sävedalens AIK49:38
24 Jeanette PetterssonSolvikingarna49:42
25 Charlotta Nordenfelt75Qualisys49:44
26 Ewa Praetorus67Askim50:13
27 Malin Östergren82Allum50:14
28 Sara Caprioli78La Barca RC50:47
29 Helen Eriksson68Västra Frölunda51:31
30 Nina Orback Schultz67Allum51:51
31 Sofia Johansson93Sörgårdsgatans Runners51:53
32 Cecilia Djurle79NPK52:25
33 Linda Lorentsson80Torslanda52:31
34 Ann Karlsson Ahlström63Mölndal52:51
35 Monika Crona74Askim53:02
36 Sara Fransson83Göteborg53:29
37 Pernilla Sahlström69Göteborg53:29
38 Cecilia Rydin65Sävedalens AIK54:05
39 Helene Björk65Torslanda54:43
40 Ebba Sjöstedt73Hisings Backa55:21
41 Sara Johannesson75Hisings Backa55:21
42 Maja Wennerberg85Göteborg55:29
43 Johanna Osbeck82House of Ports56:01
44 Emma Jutemar85Nordlyckan56:24
45 Malin Olsen75NOFEARTRAINING 56:42
46 Kristina Mårtensson 76Mulered 56:56
47 Helen Mattsson63Lonesome Runners57:18
48 Erika Perleroth96OK Landehof57:38
49 Åse Björnstad60Mölndal57:45
50 Karin Johansson80Stenungsund57:58
51 Monica Storm63KULLAVIK58:25
52 Marie Laboureix83jenny Lindsgatan 6a58:34
53 Evalisa Bergenzaun50Borås58:40
54 Maria Guzman64Juristfirman Guzman&L1:00:05
55 Maria Engman73Allum1:00:20
56 Erica Gustavsson68Göteborg1:01:03
57 Anna Ekman67Lerum1:01:09
58 Theresia Höglund78Lonesome Runners1:01:16
59 Anette Hillhammar68Direko AB1:01:31
60 Dorota Palm64Västra Frölunda1:02:01
61 Maria Rosberg69Hovås1:02:50
62 Ann-Maria Tegelholt71Torslanda1:03:27
63 Sandra Karlberg86Göteborg1:03:46
64 Eva-Maria Svensson58Kalvsund1:04:03
65 Lise Backby Moberg65Lises AB1:04:05
66 Johanna Asp79Brämhult1:04:11
67 Mojgan Same foroghi67korpen1:04:16
68 Susi Burton60Göteborg1:05:36
69 Agneta Schmidt57Onsala1:05:47
70 Tanja Fransson63Dingle1:07:20
71 Lena Nilsson59Lysekil1:07:58
72 Kesorn Sjögren69Göteborg1:08:25
73 Eva Kanerot81Göteborg1:08:26
74 Sara Sjögren99Göteborg1:09:05
75 Karolina dÉlia Martinsson80Göteborg1:11:32
Antal: 75

Antal fullföljande totalt: 250

© Track & Field, Christer Falk