Resultatlista
Mölnlyckeloppet 2014-05-11
Uppdaterad: 14-05-20
 


1. Män 10km
Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIK33:08
Olle DahlbergSolvikingarna34:54
Mattias Jonson80Solvikingarna35:35
Tuomas Lunttila36:19
Armando Muinos78Masthugget36:24
Thomas CarlssonSävedalens AIK36:42
Pierre SvärdTriathlon Väst37:05
Martin IvarssonKnow IT37:39
Mikael Lipschütz74Jippolöparna39:18
10 Johan Gustafsson78OK Landehof39:21
11 Bjarne Koningsimcoachen.se39:24
12 Roger BerggrenTriathlon Väst39:31
13 Erik GustafssonAktivus sports club39:36
14 Per Yxne73Mölnlycke39:54
15 Niclas Ståhl90IK Uven40:19
16 Anders ArvidssonMölnlycke40:46
17 Joakim Skretting83Aktivitus Sports Club41:07
18 Karl Holmström81Crossfit Västkusten41:08
19 William Jansson 00Factoringgruppen AB41:12
20 Anders Wass69Tubus system41:24
21 Martin Sundqvist 83Elmgrens Fastighetsbyrå41:47
22 Johan Westlund79IK Jogg41:56
23 Martin Dahllöf66SkandiaMäklarna 42:01
24 Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölnlycke42:03
25 Mattias ByleriusTriathlon Väst42:04
26 Mattias Stenqvist94Sjövalla FK42:19
27 Daniel RohdinMölnlycke42:38
28 Robert Wikblad74Socialdemokraterna i Härryda42:42
29 Hjalmar Ljungberg98Sjövalla FK42:46
30 Dan Sällylä82GULLRIPSVÄGENS MUSCLES42:46
31 Henrik GrunanderGrunander Consulting42:59
32 Henrik Strömblad61Mölnlycke43:24
33 Martin Samson78Pantern Running Club43:24
34 Alexander Hansen 92Elmgrens Fastighetsbyrå43:25
35 Erik Johansson43:28
36 Erik Olofsson75Lonesome Runners43:31
37 Bengt Göran Strid59IK Stern43:32
38 Robert Lillbacka74Kettlecross i Hällingsjö43:33
39 Jan Lepasoon68PIXBO43:47
40 Fredrik Lundgren76OK Landehof43:55
41 Kim Okfors86Sjömansservice44:18
42 Victor Janson44:24
43 Henrik Nyström80Framsteg AB44:28
44 Martin Andersson72Nysätervägen 6144:29
45 Anders Malmberg70SkandiaMäklarna 44:32
46 Daniel SjansÖjersjö44:38
47 Dans Asplund61Mölnlycke44:41
48 Ralph Peeker58Triathlon Väst44:42
49 Magnus Melander77Nordea44:49
50 Martin Billström75DeWALT44:50
51 Lennart Hansson53Pantern Running Club45:12
52 Henrik Sahlin70Stenens samfällighet45:16
53 Fredrik Nordlund66Nordea45:28
54 Jan Erik Lind56Wallenstam AB/ DRT45:41
55 Michael Jonsson74Nordea45:41
56 Martin Johansson65Wallenstam AB45:52
57 björn eriksson80mölnlycke45:55
58 Magnus Erixon71Mölndals AIK45:59
59 Robert Pratz71Råda Glas46:03
60 Daniel Randau74Landvetter46:05
61 Jonas Lundqvist67HKIF46:12
62 Carl Löjdqvist78Mölnlycke46:15
63 Albin Matsson93Västra Frölunda46:32
64 Johan Jihde74Renew Group46:33
65 Patrick McAvey71Mölnlycke46:39
66 Hans WikkelsöMölndal46:44
67 Oscar Sandblom74Mölnlycke46:46
68 Henrik Junkell72Mölnlycke46:50
69 Michael BergendahlAPM Terminals46:50
70 Paul Robinson73Mölnlycke46:53
71 Tobias Westling80Nordea46:59
72 Jens ÖdlundMölnlycke47:00
73 Martin JohnssonMölndal47:10
74 Christian Axenskär82Nordea47:16
75 Anders Bergström59Mölnlycke47:24
75 Claes Björkman71Mölnlycke IF47:24
77 Mattias Leufkens47:29
78 David Jacobsson73Crossfit-sponsor47:32
79 Jan Kowar47:33
80 Per Castenbladh75Västra Frölunda47:36
81 Patric Forsblom75Kungsbacka47:37
82 Mattias Norling80Crossfit Västkusten47:42
83 Thordur ThordarsonCrossfit Västkusten47:55
84 Kristian Kjellman61Mölnlycke47:55
85 Danile Johansson74Q-bygg48:03
86 Magnus JohannessonIK Stern48:09
87 Per-Arne Lindgren70mölnlycke48:23
88 Martin LingvallMultilens AB48:35
89 Thomas Örtendahl67Fat Tyre People48:52
90 Ola Samuelsson48:56
91 Erik Johansson85OK Landehof48:57
92 Lars-Inge Berntsson74Club Absolut Innebandy49:00
93 Mikael AlataloPixbo GF49:15
94 Mikael Essle61Mölnlycke49:17
95 Mats Uhrlander67Mölnlycke49:19
96 Anders Skånmyr64Mölnlycke49:22
97 David Lyon83Mölndal49:25
98 Niklas Fröjd64Stenens samfällighetsförening49:29
99 Joachim Sjöcrona63Pixbo49:33
100 Per-Johan PetterssonMultilens AB49:36
101 Fredrik Jangemyr49:53
102 Jonas Andersson65Mölnlycke49:56
103 Torben Ferm61Torben Ferm50:00
104 Henrik Hedlund79Elmgrens Fastighetsbyrå50:11
105 Ola Johansson Daun64Teddykompaniet AB50:16
106 Hans-Owe SjööHindås50:19
107 Marcus Breitholtz74Nordea50:19
108 Kristofer Drejmo71OK Landehof50:34
109 Mikael Jappler62Nordea50:35
110 Anders TreweVägvalet50:46
111 Joakim Kjällström50:48
112 Johan JanssonMölnlycke51:13
113 Glenn Fagerberg61V Frölunda51:18
114 Johan Fagerberg61V Frölunda51:18
115 Fred Chocron83freddanch@msn.com51:20
116 Erik Reichenberg63Landvetter51:31
117 Fredrik Johansson73Nordea51:32
118 Markus PetterssonMultilens AB51:37
119 Anders Johansson66Mölnlycke IF51:54
120 Bengt Stensby63MÖLNLYCKE52:12
121 Andreas Lilja71Mölndal52:15
122 Bjarne Koitrand61Mölnlycke52:29
123 Henrik Börjesson52:43
124 Mats Kinderdal 64Nordea53:02
125 Adam Langseth 92Crossfit västkusten53:04
126 Tomas Lundgren77Mölnlycke53:11
127 Joel Lundmark88Mölnlycke53:33
128 Martin Bergman 92Crossfit Västkusten53:36
129 Martin Feuk71mölnlycke53:37
130 Tiril BambergMölnlycke53:44
131 Claes Engström53:47
132 Peter KarlssonMultilens AB53:56
133 Lars Rönnborn56Ericsson IF53:57
134 Henrik Thyselius66Mölnlycke IF54:02
135 David LövbergCoop54:02
136 Peter Höglund66Nordea54:13
137 Eric Bokedal64Körkortsspecialisten54:14
138 Patrik MatssonIK Jogg54:18
139 Niklas Isaksson69mölnlycke54:20
140 Thomas Carlberg69Safeteam 6554:45
141 Fredrik Winberg69Redovisningsbyrån AB55:00
142 Björn HellströmMultilens AB55:07
143 Jan ErlandssonMölnlycke55:08
144 Peter Ahlbaum63Nordea55:24
145 Peter Mastalir71Mölnlycke 55:32
146 Anders Gustafsson69Medirum AB55:35
147 Carl-Henrik Henrell73SkandiaMäklarna 55:48
148 Anders Nidler63Nordea55:48
149 Jonas Wåhlström69Landvetter55:52
150 Ulf HillhammarHjuvik56:00
151 Håkan Krafft67Härryda56:01
152 Calle SkynäsCoop56:49
153 Andreas Dahlgren61Mölnlycke57:07
154 Mattias Flenner71Partille 57:45
155 Zoran Jaric69familj Jaric57:50
156 Anders BillströmBra Bygg58:24
157 David Kanter92Mölndal58:24
158 Emil AhlqvistSettlers SK58:26
159 Håkan KarlssonTriathlon Väst58:33
160 Robert Nilsson72Socialdemokraterna i Härryda58:37
161 Sten Mikkelsen57Pretor Alarm AB58:54
162 Markus Lundqvist94Grinnekullegatan 25759:34
163 Göran Dahl87AXA sportsclub59:55
164 Per-Anders Hedlund55Elmgrens Fastighetsbyrå59:59
165 Mats Werner51Socialdemokraterna i Härryda1:00:35
166 Göran Johansson60Mölnlycke1:00:48
167 Tonty Bogardus1:02:03
168 Magnus Sjöberg71Axa Sports Club1:02:51
169 Edmundo Jakobsson72göteborg1:02:59
170 Jens Blomqvist74Mölnlycke1:03:09
171 Rustan CorneliussonMölnlycke1:04:31
172 Mikael Svanberg72Upplands Väsby1:04:53
173 Jan Engström62Team JANNA1:04:57
174 Klas Frisk61Pixbo1:05:08
175 Johan Löfstedt61Pixbo1:06:46
Antal: 175

2. Kvinnor 10km
Camilla LarssonMölndal Outdoor39:26
Camilla Frejd85SOK knallen40:24
Anna GustafssonActivus Sports club41:33
Mia Hellström79Men Mia! 42:26
Jennie AnderssonHalden SK43:15
Maria Gustafsson71Mölnlycke43:36
Christina Nilsson61Landvetter44:58
Lena Uhrlander67Mölnlycke45:52
Lina Tjernberg82Mölnlycke45:54
10 Tove Hagström80Mölnlycke46:53
11 Linda Hjelm83Mölndals stad47:40
12 Linda Hernström91Mölnlycke47:41
13 Li Hagström81Landvetter49:07
14 Emma Gustafsson79Rådahemmet49:27
15 Efteranmäld 155849:50
16 Sara AxelssonMölnlycke50:20
17 Karin WennergrenMölnlycke50:21
18 Sara Caprioli78Öjersjö50:27
19 Jenny Irvine50:53
20 Amanda Thyselius92Jönköpings Högskola51:17
21 Clare Plowright84Radisson Blu Riverside51:39
22 Lena JohanssonHärryda Kommun IF51:48
23 Erika Svensson97Oxelvägen 651:54
24 Anja Göransson72Mölnlycke52:14
25 Therese Basmanji61Mölnlycke52:21
26 Hanna Munthe61Pixbo52:32
27 Lisa Sandberg72Mölndal52:41
28 Anna Krona Westling82Nordea53:04
29 Linda Nihlén61Mölndal53:11
30 Linda Eineving68Mölnlycke53:14
31 Jamila AdraGöteborg53:15
32 Elin Abrahamsson86CrossFit Västkusten53:15
33 Sofia Östman74sävedalen53:40
33 karin Krafft68Härryda kommun53:40
35 Ebba Idunger Lundgren73Mölnlycke53:54
36 Annika Öhlander70Pixbo54:19
37 Angela Randau78Landvetter54:30
38 Anne-Lee Axelsson71Nordea54:34
39 Josefine Lundkvist81Mölnlycke 54:44
40 Elisabeth Östman71Landvetter55:00
41 Filippa Kinderdal95Nordea55:12
42 Carolina Råberg86OK Landehof55:19
43 Elisabeth Isaksson70mölnlycke55:35
44 Ulrika Larsson73Renew Group55:39
45 Camilla Elfström79Landvetter55:45
46 Pia RingeusOlles Cykel & Sport56:01
47 Jessica Vik72KettleCross i Hällingsjö56:04
48 Isabell SkynäsCoop56:10
49 Frieda HalianisMölndal56:21
50 Sofie BohlinderMölnlycke56:26
51 Kristina Brülls67Nordea56:27
52 Lisa Mastalir73Mölnlycke 56:33
53 Madeleine Hulterström79Crossfit Västkusten57:30
54 Johanna Starkenberg-fröjd66Stenens samfällighetsförening57:36
55 Dögg Hauksdóttir77Crossfit Västkusten57:49
56 Linda Hamming78HKIF58:43
57 Eva Hansson61Mölndal59:16
58 Louise Svensson74Mölnlycke59:36
59 Maud CouniSKF59:51
60 Emelie Wiberg89Mölndal59:55
61 Ute Jesberg72SG51:00:01
62 Johanna Bergström1:00:18
63 Beatrice Sundmark75Elmgrens Fastighetsbyrå1:00:18
64 Linda Andersson 61Härryda1:01:00
65 Ebba Almsenius85Team Springan1:01:44
66 Lena Lindroth 57Renew Group AB1:01:55
67 Lotten Jansson70Mölnlycke1:02:02
68 Malin Sjöberg72Mölnlycke1:02:50
69 Maria Karlgren77Mölndal1:03:13
70 Jennifer Fornell95Mölnlycke1:04:04
71 Christina Bergström60Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering1:04:40
72 Hedvig Magnusson1:07:58
73 Charlotte Bergstrand81Mölnlycke1:09:57
Antal: 73

3. Män 5km
Mohammed Mohamoud97Ullevi FK17:01
Farah Mire95Ullevi FK17:02
Martin Flinta73FK Herkules17:02
Joel MagnussonCoop17:51
Johannes ÖhlinSolvikingarna18:06
Mikael Ekman88Freedom Fitness18:16
Lars Swanson63Solvikingarna19:12
Martin Gustafsson81Landvetter20:07
Magnus Kihlberg72IF Skattmasarna20:35
10 Carl-Johan Johansson63DRT20:44
11 Fredrik Edwall81Nordea21:17
12 Daniel Larsson78Härryda Energi21:26
13 Vilhelm Tagaeus95Göteborg21:40
14 Robin Nielsen89Mölnlycke centrumförening 22:00
15 Robert Kalman 74Elmgrens Fastighetsbyrå22:17
16 Johan Windahl70Run for Life22:40
17 Kim ForsellCykel & Sport22:57
18 Hans Myhr66Mölnlycke23:04
19 Martin Persson71Nordea23:19
20 Niklas Häggström78Mölnlycke23:45
21 Mårten Tagaeus69Göteborg24:39
22 Erik Vännman24:48
23 Peter Andersson64Lonesome Runners24:50
24 Mikael Larsson62xxxx25:15
25 Victor RådingerMölnlycke Trä25:20
26 Christian Svanberg80Fastighetsbyrån25:35
27 Anders Gustafsson54Härryda Energi25:35
28 Mats Åkerblom66Mölnlycke25:37
29 Hampus JansenCoop26:01
30 Dag Gunnar Borg69Mölnlycke Trä26:05
31 Johan Sandblom79Mölnlycke26:08
32 Peter Eliasson71Mölndal26:20
33 Henrik Backman71Nordea26:42
34 Sebastian Lezama79Renew Group26:51
35 Mikael Hallén82Socialdemokraterna i Härryda26:58
36 Anders Merenius61Fastighetsbyrån26:59
37 Benny Blad61Härryda Energi27:02
38 Gabriel Fyrsten99Mölnlycke27:35
39 Robert Langholz81Socialdemokraterna i Härryda27:37
40 Torbjörn Jonsson 64Renew Group28:15
41 Johan Franzén78Nordea28:37
42 David Borg61Hindås28:55
43 Christian Lindblom71Mölnlycke29:01
44 Jonas Östman72Landvetter29:10
45 Pekka Pesonen 47Elmgrens Fastighetsbyrå29:18
46 Anders Brodén76Borås Energi och Miljö29:31
47 Adrian Avdullahu78Socialdemokraterna i Härryda31:13
48 Lars Lagerstedt39FK Herkules31:27
49 Henrik BasmanjiBjurfors34:46
50 Viktor Markunger89Nordea35:38
51 Leo Fyrsten63Mölnlycke40:50
Antal: 51

4. Kvinnor 5km
Therese Johansson DoldererLilla Löparklubben22:53
Lisa Förstberg77Mogul Göteborg AB24:05
Åsa AnderssonVispens IF24:14
Malin Broby76Mölnlycke24:46
Maria Wessberg77Renew Group25:04
Johanna Åkerström90Mölndal25:10
Susanna LarssonMölnlycke25:19
Viktoria Djerf25:50
Malin Borg 73HKIF26:04
10 Frida Barrett73Gunnilse26:12
11 Ann-Charlotte Norin69mölnlycke26:41
12 Johanna Husmarkmölnlycke27:02
13 Mia Andersson84Renew Group27:03
14 Susanne Aminoff 69Renew Group27:10
15 Johanna Kjelbye88Friskis&Svettis27:29
16 Johanna Wallinder68Nordea 27:40
17 Madelene Johansson89Fastighetsbyrån27:46
18 Emma Sandblom69Mölnlycke27:55
19 Pia Norman66Nordea27:56
20 Malin Moberg73Mölnlycke28:06
21 Annika Lange68Sjövalla Fk28:07
22 Maria Ulfvin Larsson55Företagsamma Kvinnor28:25
23 Gunilla HimmelmannSjövalla FK28:27
24 ulrika Sundell63yrkeshögskolan i mölnlycke28:35
25 Linn Malmer83Härryda kommun28:39
26 Pernilla Holmberg73Mölnlycke28:40
27 Carina Fyrsten67Mölnlycke28:40
28 Karin Gray64Vallda28:43
29 Filippa AnderssonVispen28:58
30 Maria Jonsson70Nordea29:02
31 Elisabet Persson71Nordea29:04
32 Emma Ytterstad61Pixbo29:24
33 Ulrika DelinMölnlycke29:28
34 Susan Dahllöf64SkandiaMäklarna29:29
35 Anna Feuk76Mölnlycke29:31
36 Helen Ingvarsson79Q-bygg29:31
37 annica jakobsson72yrkeshögskolan i mölnlycke29:32
38 ghada shati85yrkeshögskolan i mölnlycke29:50
39 Mia Pettersson64Mölnlycke29:52
40 Maria Strömberg70Mölnlycke30:07
41 Marie Edsand70Friskis&Svettis30:07
42 Caroline Fällgren87Mölnlycke30:09
43 Mia Josefsson76MÖLNLYCKE30:15
44 Karin Carstens74Nordea30:27
45 Chatarina Pintaric30:30
46 Louise PerlerothCoop30:41
47 pia Eriksson70Nordea30:44
48 Christin VännmanISAK30:53
49 Anna Palmér69Socialdemokraterna i Härryda30:54
50 Helene Jansson72Factoringgruppen AB31:13
51 Lotta Engdahl70FriskisSvettis 31:42
52 Katarina Brännström77Mölnlycke31:56
53 Karin Ahlgren76Landvetter32:02
54 Karen Eliason57FriskisSvettis 32:11
55 Ewa Psaris64Yrkeshögskolan i Mölnlycke32:27
56 Runjuan Jonsson83AB Data32:28
57 Victoria AhlqvistSettlers SK32:29
58 Annika Hillensjö70Mölnlycke32:31
59 Charlotte Fluhr67SkandiaMäklarna 32:39
60 Erica Lindblom75Mölnlycke33:04
61 Mathilda Cedergren89Fastighetsbyrån33:35
62 Linn HimmelmannSjövalla FK33:43
63 Eva Synnergren55Företagsamma Kvinnor33:56
64 Eva Ferm34:20
65 Petra Svanberg Person65Örby34:33
66 Susanna Karlsson34:37
67 Linda Ek 82Nordea34:41
68 Sandra Tural89Sjövalla SK35:02
69 Catrin Toivonen87Landvetter35:08
70 Linda Malmberg72Göteborg35:12
71 Anna Luheta65Körkortsspecialisten36:58
72 Tina Jonasson61000000039:03
73 Frida HolmbergFöretagarna Kvinnor39:20
74 Saga Fluhr95Företagsamma Kvinnor39:26
75 Catrin Wikblad72Socialdemokraterna i Härryda44:41
Antal: 75

5. Pojkar 15-16 år 5km
Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK16:25
Anton Thorslund98Härryda handbollsklubb19:51
Oliver ForsellCykel & Sport20:06
Jonathan McAvey03Mölnlycke IF21:07
Phineas Elmore98IF Rigor21:44
Sebastian Ladisic98Mölnlycke22:22
Vincent Fluhr99SkandiaMäklarna 22:47
Filip KjällströmHärryda HK24:14
Axel Åkerblom03Mölnlycke25:38
Antal: 9

6. Flickor 15-16 år 5 km
Moa CarlssonSävedalens AIK21:27
Linnea Smalström99RÄVLANDA21:43
Teaghan Elmore03Tostared Aikikai23:36
Kristin Stolt26:56
Alexandra Stensby Schmid03Pixbo Montessoriskola27:04
Hanna Ferm33:43
Antal: 6

7. Pojkar 13-14 år 3km
Filip Grauers01Öjersjö11:03
André MellqvistSävedalens AIK11:33
Max Woodrow01Pixbo11:43
Alexander Roos01OK Landehof12:28
Joel HedmanSjövalla FK13:05
Johan Hjelmér00Sjövalla FK13:13
Maximilian ForsellCykel & Sport13:25
Moa Starkenberg 00Pixbo f-0013:28
Marcus NordlundMölndals AIK13:38
10 Olle Andersson01Mölndal13:45
11 Melker Yxne13:59
12 Ross Ford01Mölnlycke14:12
13 Olle Yxne14:58
14 Efteranmäld 156118:23
Antal: 14

8. Flickor 13-14 år 3km
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK11:03
Felicia Niklasson01Sävedalens AIK11:06
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK11:06
Tilde EdhLandvetter IF12:31
Klara Axelsson Nordén01Mölndal12:58
Tilda SvärdLandvetter IF13:01
Maja Isaksson00mölnlycke13:28
Jenna WikbladSocialdemokraterna14:09
Fredrika Andersson01Mölndal14:17
10 Sofia Westergren01Mölnlycke16:09
11 Tilda Erixon01Mölndals AIK17:04
12 Elin Palmér-Renström20:40
Antal: 12

9. Pojkar 11-12 år 3km
Kevin Strand02Renew Group12:07
Theodor Johansson12:07
Arvid Thegerström02Härryda hc12:13
Felix Drejmo02OK Landehof12:40
Sebastian Högberg02Härryda hockey12:44
Gustav Thompson02Mölnlycke13:01
Arvid EngströmMölnlycke IF13:11
William HeimdahlNorge13:11
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK13:33
10 Sam Irvine13:34
11 Axel Sandberg04Mölndal13:52
12 Nils Sjöberg03Mölnlycke13:59
13 Lucas Kårlén03Mölnlycke14:00
14 Noah Malmberg04Göteborg14:03
15 Jakob Jansson 02Factoringgruppen AB14:10
16 Ludvig FuxborgPixbo P0514:21
17 Emil Lindblom03Härryda Hc14:23
18 Simon Ras-vidal03Mölnlycke14:50
19 Willem AnnerlingMölndals AIK15:04
20 Oscar Hammarqvist05Mölnlycke15:05
21 Gustaf FermSjövalla FK15:05
22 Joel HoffmanMölnlycke15:11
23 kevin LyrhemMölnlycke IF15:14
24 Mikael Bamberg 03Härryda HC15:38
25 Hannes Essunger04Härryda kommun15:55
26 Hannes Thorslund02Härryda Handbollsklubb16:28
27 Simon SolmeusMIF16:35
28 Emil Kuisma02Härryda hockey club17:17
29 Wictor Lundstedt04Pixbo P0418:22
30 Viggo HedendahlMIF18:44
31 Jonathan Sandblom05Mölnlycke19:52
32 soko nyallay02sjövalla Fk20:38
Antal: 32

10. Flickor 11-12 år 3km
Wendela Yhlen02Lerum friidrott12:43
Märta Ljungberg02Sjövalla FK13:01
Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK13:23
Beatrice Tiveskog02Mölnlycke13:34
Saga JanzénMölndals Allmänna Simsällskap13:56
Alexandra Modin04Mölnlycke14:12
Esmeralda Andreasson01Mölnlycke14:47
Nina WallanderMölnlycke15:06
Selma Robinson03Mölnlycke15:17
10 Rebecca RockströmMölnlycke16:11
11 Emma Ek02mölnlycke16:36
12 Lisa Holmgren16:37
13 Cecilia Jerkvall03Berghem17:15
14 Elina Fyrsten03Mölnlycke17:55
15 Linnea Wedberg Kilnäs02Sjövalla18:39
16 Elivira Andreasson03Mölnlycke18:40
17 Edith BenthinMölnlycke19:03
18 Hanna Robinson05Mölnlycke19:07
19 Elin Sjöberg05Mölnlycke19:42
20 Ella Malmberg02Göteborg20:36
21 Nathalie Lindberg02Mölnlycke20:45
22 Tilda Adolfsson02Maik21:31
23 Leia PetterssonMölnlycke21:33
24 Daniella Meijer Miletic02Mölnlycke22:03
25 Lovisa Lundin 03Mölnlycke 22:03
26 Wilma Jehander24:28
27 Ebba Amvall24:38
28 Tuva Mastalir24:39
Antal: 28

11. Pojkar 8-10 år 1km
Erik Källström05Mölndals AIK3:44
Julian ÖhlinSofiagatans Vänner3:46
Linus Olsson06Sjövalla FK4:06
William OkdahlMölndals Roddklubb4:09
Carl Tagaeus05Sävedalens AIK4:10
Hampus Norin04mölnlycke4:11
Jonathan Samuelsson06Mölnlycke4:18
Lovie Irvine4:19
Lucas NordlundMölnlycke IF4:20
10 Albin Bryngelsson04Mölnlycke4:22
11 Emil Samuelsson4:24
12 Efteranmäld 15594:25
13 Efteranmäld 16184:27
14 Noel Wikblad4:28
15 Love Norin05mölnlycke4:28
16 Arvid Olsson07Sjövalla FK4:29
17 Valter DrejmoOK Landehof4:32
18 Noel Krantz05Sävedalens AIK4:32
19 Jamie Case04435404:33
20 Hugo Häggström05Mölnlycke4:35
21 mada nyallay06sjövalla Fk4:37
22 Arvid WesthedMölnlycke4:40
23 Elias Sjöcrona05Pixbo4:41
24 John Bergman4:42
25 Ludvig AxelssonMölnlycke IF4:43
26 Axel ErikssonPixbo4:44
27 Simon RackströmMölnlycke4:49
28 Joar Persson03Mölnlycke4:50
29 Eric Olofsson06Sjövalla FK4:51
30 Felix Pintaric4:51
30 Vincent Hububert06Mölnlycke4:51
32 Hugo Billström06Mölnlycke4:54
33 Alexander Backman4:55
33 Gustav JohanssonMölnlycke IF4:55
35 Elvin Lannsjö4:56
36 Oskar Owallius4:56
37 Vinton Landelius4:57
38 Philip Halldorf4:59
39 Gustav EngströmSjövalla FK5:04
40 Rasmus Hagberg04Pixbo P-045:06
41 fabian SkanselidMölnlycke IF5:09
42 Efteranmäld 15605:09
42 Wilmer Wedblad06Mölnlycke 5:09
44 Amos Nylen5:10
45 Sebastian Sandblom07Mölnlycke5:10
46 Albin Lago-Lengqvist07Mölnlycke5:11
47 Leo Khattab05RÄVLANDA5:11
48 William Husmark5:14
49 Philip LindgrenMölnlycke5:17
50 Elliot RydellMölnlycke5:34
51 Gustaf Scheff05Mölnlycke5:37
52 Fabian AhlqvistSettlers SK5:53
53 Andreas ByleriusSjövalla FK5:55
54 Albin FjölnerMölnlycke5:59
55 Axel HaraldssenMölnlycke6:03
56 william feuk06mölnlycke6:09
57 Elliot Kedbäck6:39
Antal: 57

12. Flickor 8-10 år 1km
Filippa Fagerström04Mölndals AIK3:36
Ella Borg04Renew Group3:45
Emilia Lundstedt 05Sjövalla/ Maik3:51
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK3:52
Lovisa Eliasson04Renew Group3:59
Elin Thorén04Renew Group4:12
Olivia Jonsson06Renew Group4:15
Elvira Bäckström4:23
Sofie Bryngelsson04Mölnlycke4:32
10 Malin Broström04Renew Group4:33
11 Stina Wiberg04Renew Group4:35
12 Ida Finn06Mölnlycke4:39
13 Frida Olofsson04Renew Group4:40
14 Libe Åsbogård Etxeberria4:44
15 Lina Finn04Mölnlycke4:48
16 Rhoswen Elmore06Tostared Aikikai4:49
17 Sofia Tjäder04Renew Group4:50
18 Linn Hellman04Renew Group4:50
19 Tilda Lundqvist05Renew Group4:52
20 Selma Albertsson04Renew Group4:58
21 Engeli Broby05Mölnlycke4:58
22 Rebecka Tiveskog06Mölnlycke5:08
23 Alicia Lind05Mölnlycke5:13
24 Vilma Björk5:15
25 Elsa Potter06Pixbo5:15
26 Maja Fagman04Renew Group5:15
27 Whilma Karlsson04Renew Group5:16
28 Moa Lindblom05Mölnlycke IF5:18
29 Johanna Biörserud-Kittel04Renew Group5:20
30 Hanna Hanselius04Renew Group5:22
31 Wilma Aminoff 06Renew Group5:23
32 Alva Lundstedt06Mölnlycke5:32
32 Alva BenthinMölnlycke5:32
34 Clara BenthinMölnlycke5:33
35 Tove Wedberg Kilnäs06Sjövalla5:35
36 Hanna Andersson-Strützke04Renew Group5:36
37 Alma Lago-Lengqvist05Mölnlycke5:38
38 Ida Lundin07Mölnlycke 5:39
39 Mathilda Wallenstam04Renew Group5:44
40 Hanna Söderlind05-5:51
41 Amanda LindgrenMölnlycke5:52
42 Alva Lindblad05Mölnlycke5:52
43 Evelina Sandblom06Mölnlycke5:56
44 Wilma Aldenbratt-BorgMölnlycke6:00
45 Tindra Carlén05Renew Group6:01
46 Hanna Skarrie6:03
47 Annamaj Särnqvist6:23
48 Hanna Halldorf6:44
49 Tindra Svarén04Renew Group7:22
Antal: 49

Antal fullföljande totalt: 581

© Track & Field, Christer Falk