RESULTAT
Norwegian Grand Prix 2014-05-22
Oslo, Bislett Stadion
SK Vidar, BUL IL, Tjalve IK
Uppdaterad: 14-05-22 21:48


 
Men 100m
Försök heat 12,522 maj 
Nickolai Jallow91IK Tjalve10.68Q
Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset91Florö T&IF10.77q
Peter Efe Rasmussen Osazuwa89BUL10.78q
Riquelvis Santiago87BUL10.86q
Martin Forbergskog91Moelven IL10.90q
Bartek Sakowski98SK Vidar11.44
Magnus Dehli Vigeland78Oslostudentenes IK11.54

Försök heat 21,722 maj 
Sondre Mulongo Nystrøm94Lillehammer IF10.84Q
Kjartan Løvoll92SK Vidar10.96q
Abou Granli Diomandè97Orion10.98q
Sondre Nyvold Lid94IK Tjalve10.99q
Lars Jøran Storhaug89Skjalg IL11.19
Johannes Enli Kalleberg98BUL11.36
Juan CatelenAsker SK11.60
Odain RoseSverigeDQ false st.

Försök heat 31,822 maj 
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen86Lillehammer IF10.87Q
Michael Rosenberg90Lillehammer IF10.96q
Salumu Ageze Kashafali93Norna Salhus10.98q
Einar-Andre Bydal Jakobsen86BUL11.01
Mauritz Kåshagen89Moelven IL11.18
Hallgeir MartinsenTyrving IL11.37
Odin Hallquist97IK Tjalveej start

Försök heat 40,822 maj 
Kristoffer Buhagen92Trondheim Friidrett10.73Q
Jostein Joshua FossøyFlorö T&IF10.80q
Ousman Touray95BUL10.91q
Even Meinseth96Sørild IL10.93q
Håkon Morken93Lillehammer IF11.01
Carl Emil Kåshagen91Moelven IL11.19
Mathias Narum97Tønsberg FIK11.45
Kristian Berg94BUL11.59

Finalheat 12,422 maj 
Kristoffer Buhagen92Trondheim Friidrett10.58
Jostein Joshua FossøyFlorö T&IF10.63
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen86Lillehammer IF10.73
Peter Efe Rasmussen Osazuwa89BUL10.74
Nickolai Jallow91IK Tjalve10.76
Riquelvis Santiago87BUL10.84
Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset91Florö T&IF10.85
Sondre Mulongo Nystrøm94Lillehammer IF10.85

Finalheat 20,322 maj 
Michael Rosenberg90Lillehammer IF10.76
Salumu Ageze Kashafali93Norna Salhus10.77
Ousman Touray95BUL10.79
Even Meinseth96Sørild IL10.89
Sondre Nyvold Lid94IK Tjalve10.91
Martin Forbergskog91Moelven IL10.96
Abou Granli Diomandè97Orion11.02
Kjartan Løvoll92SK Vidar11.07


Men 400m
Finalheat 122 maj 
Felix FrancoisSverige47.801
Torbjørn Fossum Heldal93Herkules FK48.542
Elias AmadoSverige49.193
Håkon Morken93Lillehammer IF49.765
Sondre Sølberg93Moss IL50.526

Finalheat 222 maj 
Nzimirro Adam ObioraBUL49.484
Henrik Semb96Tønsberg FIK50.907
Samuel Blessing Elonga94BUL51.108
Andreas Reutz39IK Tjalve51.109
Kjartan Løvoll92SK Vidarej start-


Men 800m
Finalheat 122 maj 
Yeimer LopezKuba 1:44.011
Thomas RothNorge 1:48.052
Roald FrøskelandNorge 1:48.353
Emil OustadNorge 1:48.524
Henrik IngebrigtsenNorge 1:48.565
Andreas RothNorge 1:48.686
Andreas BubeDanmark 1:48.707
Håkon MushomNorge 1:50.838
10 Johan SvenssonSverige 1:52.4612
Elias OttosonNorgebröt-Pace A

Finalheat 222 maj 
Sondre Dingsør SkogenNorge 1:52.069
Kristinn Erlingur KristinssonIsland 1:52.2810
Håvard Hildeskor92Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:52.4311
Vidar DahleNorge 1:52.6715
Aladdin BouhaniaDanmark 1:52.6816
Abdurrahman HirNorge 1:52.7517
Terje SnarbyNorge 1:53.0418
Sigurd Blom Breivik96Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:53.6820
Mattias EngevikNorge 1:54.1822
Albin JohanssonSverigebröt-Pace B

Finalheat 322 maj 
Haavard Olav H. Lien96Tyrving IL 1:52.5113
Abduljaleel Hir95Selsbakk IF 1:52.6514
Markus Einan97Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:53.2719
Sverre Blom Breivik96Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:54.4123
Jonas Gjesdal96IL Varegg 1:56.6724
Trygve Feidje Mjelde94Osterøy IL 1:57.7325
Tor Alfred Bredesen93Snøgg Friidrett 1:59.4226
Marius-Emil Salvanes97Åkra IL 2:08.5532

Finalheat 422 maj 
Håkon Hanssønn Jakobsen96Selsbakk IF 1:59.8127
Henrik Hanssen97Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:01.7028
Markus Høgne98Aurskog-Höland 2:02.6029
Abdullahi Hassan94IK Tjalve 2:02.7430
Anders Bakken ArnebergBUL 2:02.8431
Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen87BULej start-


Men 3000m
Finalheat 122 maj 
Sindre BuraasNorge 7:57.321
Koen NaertBelgien 7:58.502
Awed KibrabEritrea 7:59.413
Dennis Licht Nederländerna 8:01.344
Vegard ØlstadNorge 8:04.515
Andreas BuenoDanmark 8:05.736
Hans Kristian Fløystad Norge 8:06.427
Erik Udø Pedersen Norge 8:07.118
Sondre Nordstad MoenNorge 8:07.719
10 Sinai FissehatsionEritrea 8:08.5810
11 Abdi UladDanmark 8:09.0611
12 Tom Erling KårbøNorge 8:11.3512
13 Okubamichea FissehatsionEritrea 8:11.3813
14 Jørgen Frost BØNorge 8:20.1615
15 Morten VeldeNorge 8:22.1117
Gishe Abdi Wako91Lillehammer IFbröt-Pace A

Finalheat 222 maj 
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse92IL Gular 8:15.5814
Abdikadir AbdiSverige 8:21.2216
Lars Jonassen Føyen96Stord IL 8:28.1218
Magnus Sirnes Hjellum94IL Gular 8:31.0119
Kristian Tjørnhom95Kristiansand 8:33.3320
Halfdan-Emil Færø91IL Varegg 8:33.5621
Anders SørensenIK Tjalve 8:38.8622
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth96Orion 8:39.6023
Thomas Jefferson ByrkjelandIK Tjalve 8:39.7124
10 Stian VestbøHaugesund IL 8:41.2125
11 Odd-Anders Grimsbø91IL Gular 8:43.9526
12 Lars Lunde97Stord IL 8:44.4327
13 Kristian Monsen77Ullensaker/Kisa IL 8:49.8128
14 Rullestad ErikHaugesund IL 8:50.8329
15 Samuel Hafsahl77SK Vidar 9:04.2930
Stian Klungland93Ullensaker/Kisa ILej start-


Men 10000mNordic Challenge
Final22 maj 
Marius VedvikNorge29:12.84
Lars BudolfsenDanmark29:22.67
Jaakko Nieminen Finland29:52.00
Fredrik UhrblomSverige29:52.99
Dadafo Dhaqabi89SK Vidar29:55.18
Henrik Them AndersenDanmark29:55.75
Rolf Steier84SK Vidar29:57.67
Eirik GramstadNorge30:02.87
Andreas ÅhwallHässelby SK30:20.20
10 Lars SödergårdSverige30:35.58
11 Ørjan GrønnevigNorge31:00.85
12 Aki Nummela85Finland31:22.52
13 Fredrik Røtnes92BUL Tromsø32:24.26
14 Harald Solhaug Næss88SK Vidar32:26.02
Tomas Bereket86SK Vidarbröt
Patrick EngströmFK Studenternabröt
Marnar DjurhuusFäröarnabröt
Asbjørn Ellefsen PersenNorgebröt
Frew Zenebe BrkinehSandnes ILej start


Men High Jump
22 maj 
Dauwe AmelsNederländerna222
Mihai DonisanRumänien219
Kristoffer NilsenNorge216
Mihai Anastasin93Bækkelagets SK213
Semen PostdnyankovRyssland210
Henrik Thoms Sverige200
Marius Eriksrud Norge190

190195200205210213216219222226
M.Anastasin---xooxxoxxx
D.Amels---ooxooxxooxxx
S.Postdnyankov---xoxoxxx
M.Donisan---oo-xooxxx
K.Nilsen---oooxoxxx
M.Eriksrud oxxx
H.Thoms ooxoxxx


Men Long Jump
22 maj 
Amund Sjursen96BFG Bergen FK7,58
Morten JensenDanmark7,45
Ingar Kiplesund96Trondheim Friidrett6,99
Marius Bull Hjeltnes96IL Gular6,85
Stian Løvås Aaen95Orion6,68
Magnus Dehli Vigeland78Oslostudentenes IK6,23
Erik Lund97Brandbu IL6,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Dehli Vigeland6,09-0,15,95-0,76,231,36,021,56,180,2X1,6
E.Lund6,13-1,1X-0,5X2,46,023,3X0,9X1,9
S.Løvås Aaen6,51-0,26,39-0,5X2,7X1,66,290,66,681,4
A.Sjursen7,552,37,551,25,451,07,352,57,581,07,490,8
I.Kiplesund6,992,66,882,66,880,06,850,1-0,0-0,0
M.JensenX1,27,22-0,1X1,5X0,57,451,9X0,4
M.Hjeltnes6,850,36,620,96,790,46,700,4X2,3X1,7


Men Javelin Throw
22 maj 
Bjorn Blommerde87IK Tjalve71,52
Vetle Brunvatne94Søgne IL69,11
Dag Halfdan Wergeland89BUL59,49
Kim Daniel Berget93Herkules FK58,74
Birger Søyland61Orion49,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Blommerde71,09X68,6670,4967,9671,52
K.BergetXXX52,3158,7457,67
D.Wergeland59,49XX54,50XX
B.Søyland46,6049,1348,8848,44X45,88
V.Brunvatne69,1165,95XX65,7865,89


Women 100m
Försök heat 122 maj 
Tara Marie Norum91Steinkjer FK11.84q
Helene Rønningen98Tyrving IL12.31q
Stine Tomb86SK Vidar12.54q12.535
Emma Fatu Suhonen91IK Tjalve12.70q
Ingvild Hjortnæs Larsen92IK Tjalve13.07q
Mimi Kamanda89BUL13.76

Försök heat 222 maj 
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist94SK Vidar12.01q
Alvilde Grønneberg92IK Tjalve12.12q
Renate GrimstadDimna IL12.21q
Thale Kristine Fanne Espeli89IK Tjalve12.55q
Monika Benserud96BFG Bergen FK12.58q
Marit Aarvaag Storaker88SK Vidar12.81q

Försök heat 32,322 maj 
Line Kloster90SK Vidar12.05q
Ida Bakke Hansen93Sandnes IL12.13q
Maren Sofie Hoel Andersen94IK Tjalve12.54q12.532
Betina Jeanine Nilssen92IK Tjalve13.22q
Charlotte Grasmo96Ullensaker/Kisa IL13.52q

Finalheat 11,422 maj 
Tara Marie Norum91Steinkjer FK11.79
Line Kloster90SK Vidar12.06
Ida Bakke Hansen93Sandnes IL12.10
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist94SK Vidar12.20
Alvilde Grønneberg92IK Tjalve12.20
Helene Rønningen98Tyrving IL12.34
Renate GrimstadDimna IL12.36
Maren Sofie Hoel Andersen94IK Tjalve12.57

Finalheat 20,722 maj 
Stine Tomb86SK Vidar12.42
Monika Benserud96BFG Bergen FK12.47
Thale Kristine Fanne Espeli89IK Tjalve12.52
Marit Aarvaag Storaker88SK Vidar12.73
Emma Fatu Suhonen91IK Tjalve12.74
Ingvild Hjortnæs Larsen92IK Tjalve13.03
Betina Jeanine Nilssen92IK Tjalve13.25
Charlotte Grasmo96Ullensaker/Kisa ILej start


Women 400m
Final22 maj 
Benedikte Hauge89Kristiansand55.11
Emily Rose Norum96Steinkjer FK56.19
Agnes Erlingsdottir90IK Tjalve56.79
Vilde Lund Bjørnsen96BFG Bergen FK57.51
Marthe Mjøen BergDimna IL57.60
Madelen Andersen96Fredrikstad IF58.07
Emilie KrookFinland58.49
Ingrid Nordahl97Fredrikstad IF58.85


Women 800m
Finalheat 122 maj 
Trine Mjåland Norge 2:05.161
Hedda HynneNorge 2:05.482
Viktoria TegenfeltSverige 2:06.183
Yngvill ElvemoNorge 2:06.834
Linn NilssonSverige 2:07.575
Lovisa LindhSverige 2:09.816
Martine Eikemo BorgeNorge 2:11.337
Martine MyhrvoldNorge 2:12.918
Ingeborg LøvnesNorge 2:15.8412
Stine TombNorgebröt-Pace A

Finalheat 222 maj 
Josefine RytterBagsvaerd AC 2:13.229
Irene Johansen96Sørum IL 2:13.5410
Marthe Olsen96Selsbakk IF 2:14.9011
Veronica Undseth94Herkules FK2:15.8913
Mari Sørli96Selsbakk IF 2:16.1214
Gundersen Kristine Selsbakk IF 2:16.8315
Ane Bakken Hodt95IF Sturla 2:19.2116


Women 3000m
Final22 maj 
Charlotta FougbergSverige 8:58.56
Kristine Eikrem EngesetNorge 9:06.98
Karoline FinneNorge 9:42.52
Rebecca HammondUSA10:03.62
Aurora DybedokkenNorgebröt


Women 10000mNordic Challenge
Final22 maj 
Frida LundènSverige34:11.21
Madeleine LarssonSverige34:19.61
Runa Skrove FalchNorge34:25.05
Anna BaumeisterDanmark34:26.53
Simone Glad Danmark34:37.82
Minna Haka-Risku Finland35:33.46
Elise MolvikNorge35:53.64
Louise NilssonSverige36:40.02
Tine PallisgaardDanmark36:43.74
10 Nina ChydeniusFinland37:33.82
Ingeborg LøvnesNorgebrötPace
Louise WikerSverigeej start
Cecilia KleistSverigeej start


Women Pole Vault
22 maj 
Lena RetziusMoelven IL380
Johanne Eline Larsen96Urædd FI320

310320330360380402
L.Retzius---xxoxxoxxx
J.Larsenoxoxxx


Women Long Jump
22 maj 
Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad5,86
Phylis Boateng-Gyamfi94BUL5,78
Ingvild Tvare91BUL5,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Hansen5,830,45,850,75,862,65,751,44,341,4X-0,3
P.Boateng-GyamfiX1,95,780,65,71-0,43,990,1X3,04,510,4
I.Tvare4,791,7X2,44,971,5X0,7X1,15,000,0


Women Triple Jump
22 maj 
Inger Anne FröysedalIK Tjalve13,36
Oda Utsi OnstadIK Tjalve13,03
Chiamaka OkparaeboBUL12,87
Angelica Strøm81Spårvägens FK12,74
Monika Benserud96BFG Bergen FK11,91
Sofie Olsholt96Tyrving IL11,91
Julie Gaustad96BUL11,58
Ingvild Tvare91BUL11,55
Tora Spangen NormannBULX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.OlsholtX0,9X0,811,19-0,011,601,711,910,6X1,0
A.StrømX1,2X0,512,740,8X1,112,580,611,471,3
I.Tvare11,550,6X0,511,331,111,240,4X0,9-0,7
J.GaustadX0,811,010,6X0,811,580,211,210,6X0,5
T.NormannX0,8X0,1X1,1-0,0-0,0-0,0
I.Fröysedal12,530,812,920,6X0,4X0,313,080,513,361,7
M.BenserudX0,6X0,811,700,711,911,611,760,111,720,4
O.Onstad13,011,312,900,612,251,612,870,613,030,4X0,1
C.OkparaeboX-0,0X0,712,591,012,830,312,871,3X0,7


Women Javelin Throw
22 maj 
Sofie FlinckSverige57,00
Marie-Therese ObstNorge56,78
Liobov ZhatkinaRyssland52,90
Marthe AaltvedtNorge50,92
Jenni KangasFinland50,83
Gundega GrivaLettland49,88
Malin HägglundSverige49,18
Sigrid BorgeNorge48,65
Matilda ElfgaardSverige47,32
10 Ane DahlenNorge46,80
11 Heidi NokelainenFinland46,64
12 Kristina KristianslundNorge45,36
13 Rebecca Engen Norge44,54
14 Tove Beate DahleNorge42,94

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Obst51,58X48,1050,23X56,78
J.Kangas48,39X50,8350,1049,12X
K.Kristianslund40,9145,3644,27
S.Flinck53,1355,6454,17X57,0053,06
R.Engen X44,5444,31
M.Hägglund49,18XX39,96X41,99
L.Zhatkina51,1352,0050,6152,90X49,97
A.Dahlen46,8046,57X
T.Dahle42,9442,69X
M.Elfgaard44,2847,32X
H.Nokelainen46,64X44,47
M.Aaltvedt50,92X48,1050,32X48,85
G.GrivaX49,88X47,8949,6147,93
S.Borge47,28X48,65X46,83X



© Track & Field, Christer Falk