RESULTAT
Laxaspelen 2014-07-12/13
Sannarps IP
IFK Halmstad
Uppdaterad: 2014-07-20
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M 100m
Final-1,312 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Trajkovski93DENSparta Atletik11.03
Alexander Andersson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna11.12
Patrik Bergström83SWESävedalens AIK11.53
Christian Trajkovski65DENSparta Atletik11.57
Per-Joan Lorentzon74SWEIK Orient12.04
Tobias Nilsson92SWEIFK Växjö12.34
Nelson Loh89SWEAngereds IS12.64
Maximilian Persson95SWEAngereds IS13.18

Extralopp0,512 jul 
Andreas Trajkovski93DENSparta Atletik10.80
Alexander Andersson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.86
Peter Trajkovski96DENSparta Atletik11.24
Christian Trajkovski65DENSparta Atletik11.45
Per-Joan Lorentzon74SWEIK Orient11.81
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik11.88
Malin Eriksson91SWEKFUM Örebro12.83K
Patrik Bergström83SWESävedalens AIKej start


M 400m
Finalheat 112 jul 
Dennis Forsman95SWEUllevi FK48.061
Sakaria Hussien93SWEFalkenbergs IK48.932
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK51.033
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville52.657
Kevin Perera93SWEIFK Helsingborg52.819

Finalheat 212 jul 
David Kallebäck89SWEVarbergs GIF51.084
Mikael Storm91SWETranås AIF51.835
Tobias Nilsson92SWEIFK Växjö52.506
Pontus Petersson92SWESkillingaryds FK52.658
Filip Wadman97SWEMölndals AIK54.4112

Finalheat 312 jul 
Jan Erlandsson72SWEVillstads GIF53.3810
Simon Gyllensten92SWEIF Kville53.8511
Jesper Stark93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna56.8413
Mats Fredriksson 68SWEVittsjö GIK60.7414


M 3000m
Final12 jul 
Patrik Nilsson92SWEOskarshamns SK 9:07.70
Oskar Bäckström97SWEIFK Umeå10:50.24


M Stav
12 jul 
Arvid Lindahl92SWEKA 2 IF515
Filip Gyllensten92SWEIF Kville505
Dennis Bergetoft92SWEKFUM Örebro470
David Kappelin95SWEÖrgryte IS470
Joakim Norman84SWEMölndals AIK460
Hampus Corneliusson94SWELerum Friidrott460
Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville400
Per Magne Florvaag 93NORSandnes ILX
Per Drageryd91SWEKFUM ÖrebroX
Erik Thorstensson89SWESpårvägens FKX


M Längd
12 jul 
Morten Jensen82DENSparta Atletik7,430,2
Andreas Trajkovski93DENSparta Atletik7,131,1
Victor Ivarsson94SWEIFK Växjö6,802,2   6,76 1,3
Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS6,630,4
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik6,530,2
Simon Traore98DENSparta Atletik6,340,7
Marko Simic97SWEMalmö AI5,370,6
Svante Edvardsson64SWEVillstads GIF5,100,5


M Slägga7.26 kg
12 jul 
Kristoffer Fagerlund93SWEIK Ymer58,42
Torbjörn Juhlin89SWEUllevi FK50,38
Lennie Helander75SWEUllevi FK46,28
Mattias Grundström93SWEÄngelholms IF43,04
Robert Fabian72SWEHerrljunga SK37,44
Evert Kvist56SWEAlvesta FI40,026kg ut


M Spjut800 g
12 jul 
Jonathan Harley93SWERydö ASK64,51
Pontus Bjärkvik90SWEHovslätts IK63,21
Lukas Kvist94SWEIFK Helsingborg57,36
Rasmus Elfgaard94SWEHabo Friidrott 0452,93
Bengt Loo62SWEUF Contact50,77
Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS49,00
Tommy Karlsson66SWEÖrgryte IS45,23
Lennie Helander75SWEUllevi FK43,92
Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville40,96


P19 100m
Final-3,312 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Peter Trajkovski96DENSparta Atletik11.66
Martin Andersson95SWEIK Ymer11.75
Sebastian Eliasson95SWELerum Friidrott11.76
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik12.15
Artur Karlsson96SWEBåstads GIF12.29
Hassan Noureddine96SWEIFK Halmstad12.56


P19 400m
Final12 jul 
Carl Månsson95SWETurebergs FK53.03
Sebastian Eliasson95SWELerum Friidrott53.07


P19 Stav
12 jul 
Anton Evertsson95SWEHabo Friidrott 04460
Carl Ivarsson96SWELerum Friidrott450


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
12 jul 
Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI62,22
Pontus Lantz96SWEBottnaryds IF43,76


P17 100m
Försök heat 1-0,512 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Joshua Böhrenz98GERVfl Spremberg11.91q
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist12.03q
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS12.10q
Adam Friberg98SWEEksjö Södra IK12.53
William Edkvist98SWELerum Friidrott12.77

Försök heat 2-1,712 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Simon Traore98DENSparta Atletik11.77q
Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville11.96q
Marcus Magnusson98SWEIK Orient11.98q
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK12.09q
Eric Andreasson97SWEIF Kville12.09q
Tobias Larsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK12.74

Final0,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Simon Traore98DENSparta Atletik11.64
Joshua Böhrenz98GERVfl Spremberg11.78
Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville11.78
Marcus Magnusson98SWEIK Orient11.78
Eric Andreasson97SWEIF Kville11.89
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist11.92
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS12.02
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK12.05


P17 400m
Final12 jul 
Jacob Lidman97SWEHälle IF52.24
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK52.66
Villiam Olsson98SWELjungby FIK54.37
Adam Friberg98SWEEksjö Södra IK57.40
Edwin Tell97SWEFalköpings FIK59.97


P17 1500m
Final12 jul 
Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö 4:04.21P17 1:a
Daniel Erikssson97SWEMölndals AIK 4:16.96P17 2:a
Klara Bodinson90SWESävedalens AIK 4:33.85K 1:a
Isabell Norstedt95SWEIFK Helsingborg 4:44.01K 2:a
Rasmus Ahlgren99SWESpårvägens FK 4:49.38P15 1:a
Rebecca Arnesson92SWEIFK Växjö 4:55.69K 3:a
William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK 5:08.19P15 2:a
Lovisa Keteterlins96SWESK Granan 5:11.21F19 1:a
Anette Lundqvist85SWEFalkenbergs IK 5:28.48K 4:a


P17 Stav
12 jul 
Magnus Herstedt98SWEMalmö AI400
Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö380
Albin Fagerblom97SWEFalköpings AIK340ut


P17 Längd
12 jul 
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS6,580,2
Christoph Löser98GERVfl Spremberg6,271,3
Albin Månsson99SWEIFK Växjö6,230,5   6,09 0,5
Lucas Järpsjö97SWEMariestads AIF6,230,0   6,04 0,0
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist6,040,0
Joshua Böhrenz98GERVfl Spremberg6,02-0,1
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 045,982,0
Lukas Lilja97SWEKlippans FK5,911,7
Marko Simic97SWEMalmö AI5,630,6
10 Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS5,360,0
11 Arvid Ryberg 98SWEÖrgryte IS5,331,8
12 Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville5,13-0,6
13 Oscar Mattsson97SWEKisa SK5,010,6
14 Villiam Olsson98SWELjungby FIK4,93-0,4
Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK OrientX


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
12 jul 
august Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK52,92
Philip Fabian00SWEIK Ymer38,66
Arvid Ryberg 98SWEÖrgryte IS28,61


P17 Spjut700 g
12 jul 
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK56,63
Robin Ericsson97SWEHabo Friidrott 0447,46
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 0442,87
Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK Orient39,64


P15 80m
Försök heat 1-1,412 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF 9.63q
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden 9.85q
John Liljegren99SWEIF Hagen FK 9.94q
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK10.16q
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK10.50q
Anton Andersson00SWEVarbergs GIF10.58
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg10.68

Försök heat 2-1,412 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF 9.94q
Albin Månsson99SWEIFK Växjö 9.99q
Andrés Vera00SWEWärnamo SK10.03q
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS10.83
Simon Wennolf00SWELomma FIK11.40
Erik Larsson99SWEVarbergs GIF11.43
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00SWEKlippans FK12.83

Final1,412 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF 9.49
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF 9.59
Andrés Vera00SWEWärnamo SK 9.70
Albin Månsson99SWEIFK Växjö 9.78
John Liljegren99SWEIF Hagen FK 9.81
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK 9.83
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK10.25
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hindenej start


P15 300m
Finalheat 112 jul 
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS40.683
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS42.154
Frederik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg50.066
Alexander Dahlsund00SWEVarbergs GIFej start-

Finalheat 212 jul 
John Liljegren99SWEIF Hagen FK39.071
Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF39.702
Hugo Rosvall99SWESävedalens AIK43.995


P15 Stav
12 jul 
William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK300
Filip Anell99SWEIK Ymer290
Christian Pool Wiklund01SWEFalköpings FIK230
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS230
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer325p16 ut


P15 Tresteg
12 jul 
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK12,490,0
Kevin Shepherd99SWEHabo Friidrott 0411,970,0
Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK11,230,0
Isac Andersson99SWEÖrgryte IS11,120,0
Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg11,100,0
Alexander Dahlsund00SWEVarbergs GIF10,500,0
Hugo Rosvall99SWESävedalens AIK10,350,0


P15 Kula4.0 kg
12 jul 
Torkel Bjørbæk99NORBodö FIK14,49
august Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK14,00
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK13,66
Kevin Shepherd99SWEHabo Friidrott 0412,33
Hugo Rosvall99SWESävedalens AIK11,69
John Nguyen00SWEWärnamo SK10,16
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS9,67
Daniel Taye00SWEAngereds IS7,27
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00SWEKlippans FK6,30
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIKX


P15 Spjut600 g
12 jul 
Kevin Shepherd99SWEHabo Friidrott 0440,91
Markus Menander99SWEBohus IF40,59
Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg39,45
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS35,94
Mahmoud Shiek99SWEWärnamo SK34,52
johan Tropp00SWEHässleholms AIS29,63
Erik Larsson99SWEVarbergs GIF26,42
Frederik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg24,19
Daniel Taye00SWEAngereds IS18,86
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FKX


P13 60m
Försök heat 10,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist 8.50q
Petter Roos01SWEFIF Gnistan 8.60q
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer 8.81q
Vilgot Paulrud01SWEVarbergs GIF 8.87q
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK11.44

Försök heat 2-0,612 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elias Lindahl01FINVasa IS 7.98q
Leshawn Lembke01GERHamburger SV 8.34q
Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK 8.77q
Karl Thore-Svensson01SWELaholms IF 9.06q
Nils Bjerger01SWELaholms IF 9.14

Final-1,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elias Lindahl01FINVasa IS 8.07
Leshawn Lembke01GERHamburger SV 8.55
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist 8.69
Petter Roos01SWEFIF Gnistan 8.83
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer 8.98
Karl Thore-Svensson01SWELaholms IF 8.99
Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK 9.03
Vilgot Paulrud01SWEVarbergs GIF 9.15


P13 200m
Finalheat 1-1,912 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elias Lindahl01FINVasa IS25.831
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist27.492
Leshawn Lembke01GERHamburger SV28.823
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer29.794

Finalheat 2-1,512 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Karl Thore-Svensson01SWELaholms IF30.955
Mikias Taye01SWEAngereds IS36.666
Christian Pool Wiklund01SWEFalköpings FIKej start-


P13 Längdzon
12 jul 
Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK4,831,9
Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö4,651,8
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer4,58-0,4
Leshawn Lembke01GERHamburger SV4,501,3
Nils Bjerger01SWELaholms IF4,491,9
John Eric Heintke01GERVfl Spremberg4,460,3
Karl Thore-Svensson01SWELaholms IF4,140,7
Jacob Nilsson01SWELjungby FIK4,090,2
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö4,030,2


P13 Spjut400 g
12 jul 
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist38,56
Alex Johansson01SWEAIK Friidrott35,51
Max Andersson03SWEEslövs AI34,41
John Eric Heintke01GERVfl Spremberg34,30
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer30,59
Andreas Henriksson02SWEEslövs AI28,76
Vilgot Paulrud01SWEVarbergs GIF27,45
Jacob Nilsson01SWELjungby FIK27,36
Mikias Taye01SWEAngereds IS26,23
10 Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK25,87
11 Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK25,50
12 Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö22,73
13 Nils Bjerger01SWELaholms IF21,38
14 Alexander Toll02SWEIFK Halmstad20,07
15 Alexej Mashayekhi02SWEAngereds IS19,55


P12 60m
Försök heat 1-1,412 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Alexej Mashayekhi02SWEAngereds IS 8.80q
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK 8.80q
Max Bergqvist02SWEMälarhöjdens IK 8.90q
Anton Nordstedt Kjell02SWEKlippans FK 9.15q
Arved Lattekamp02GERHamburger SV 9.21q
Niklas Müller02GERVfl Spremberg 9.45
Ludvig Svärd02SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.72

Försök heat 2-1,812 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK 8.83q
Adam Palm02SWEIFK Halmstad 9.13q
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor 9.18q
Marvin Günzel02GERVfl Spremberg 9.35
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö 9.46
Axel Bergqvist02SWESkellefteå AIK 9.65
Josef Arnold Methner02GERVfl Spremberg10.18

Final0,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK 8.53
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK 8.80
Alexej Mashayekhi02SWEAngereds IS 8.81
Max Bergqvist02SWEMälarhöjdens IK 8.85
Adam Palm02SWEIFK Halmstad 9.03
Anton Nordstedt Kjell02SWEKlippans FK 9.07
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor 9.10
Arved Lattekamp02GERHamburger SV 9.11


P12 200m
Finalheat 1-1,212 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK28.361
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK28.372
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI29.653
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK30.527
Adam Palm02SWEIFK Halmstad30.549

Finalheat 20,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Alexej Mashayekhi02SWEAngereds IS30.034
Max Bergqvist02SWEMälarhöjdens IK30.306
Niklas Müller02GERVfl Spremberg30.538
Arved Lattekamp02GERHamburger SV31.7214
Ludvig Svärd02SWEFalkenbergs IK34.1917

Finalheat 3-1,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jacob Thelander03SWELjungby FIK30.235
Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI31.3712
Marvin Günzel02GERVfl Spremberg31.3913
Nikola Sindjic02GERHamburger SV31.9715
Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK36.8319

Finalheat 4-0,512 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö31.2210
Edvin Andersson02SWEVarbergs GIF31.2811
Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF32.5116
Sven Ole Nunne02GERHamburger SV34.2618


P12 Höjd
12 jul 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK145
Nikola Sindjic02GERHamburger SV135
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK135
Adam Palm02SWEIFK Halmstad130
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor130
Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS130
Lasse Fröhlich02GERHamburger SV130
Josef Arnold Methner02GERVfl Spremberg125
Marvin Günzel02GERVfl Spremberg120
10 Sven Ole Nunne02GERHamburger SV115


P11 60m
Försök heat 1-0,312 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elias Wennolf03SWELomma FIK 9.30q
Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI 9.33q
Adam Andersson03SWEIFK Halmstad 9.68q
Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 04 9.79
Carl Benjaminsson03SWERydö ASK 9.86
Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF 9.89

Försök heat 2-0,812 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI 8.93q
Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad 9.47q
Johannes Gullberg03SWEEslövs AI 9.61q
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK 9.79
Axel Nätstrand03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.87
Anton Andersson03SWEÖrgryte IS10.54
Jonathan Norrman03SWEBohus IF10.82

Försök heat 3-0,912 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Oskar Gullbrantz03SWEÄngelholms IF 9.31q
Henrik Ekström03SWEIFK Halmstad 9.75q
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK 9.84
Henrik Gullberg03SWEEslövs AI 9.85
Nicodemus Milton03SWEFalköpings FIK10.28
Wallis Friberg03SWELomma FIK10.31

Final-1,412 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI 8.86
Elias Wennolf03SWELomma FIK 9.19
Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI 9.26
Oskar Gullbrantz03SWEÄngelholms IF 9.28
Johannes Gullberg03SWEEslövs AI 9.46
Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad 9.49
Adam Andersson03SWEIFK Halmstad 9.68
Henrik Ekström03SWEIFK Halmstad 9.69


P11 Höjd
12 jul 
Jacob Thelander03SWELjungby FIK150
Oskar Gullbrantz03SWEÄngelholms IF120
Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF120
Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 04120
Wallis Friberg03SWELomma FIK115
Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad115
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK110
Nicodemus Milton03SWEFalköpings FIK110
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK105
10 Adam Andersson03SWEIFK Halmstad100
Henrik Ekström03SWEIFK HalmstadX
Andre Bergenhem03SWEIFK HalmstadX


P10 60m
Försök heat 1-1,512 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Algot Hallberg05SWEHässleholms AIS 9.79q
Filip Johnsson04SWEIFK Halmstad10.01q
Adam Herdonsson04SWELjungby FIK10.10q
Måns Sjöstrand04SWELaholms IF10.31
Viktor Bergström04SWEIFK Halmstad10.32
Linus Rosengren04SWELjungby FIK10.32
Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK10.43
Joseph Lindvall04SWEYstads IF10.52

Försök heat 21,412 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI 9.10q
Anton Gallas04GERVfl Spremberg 9.38q
Philip Alm Johansson04SWEVillstads GIF 9.82q
Johan Kenneryd04SWELjungby FIK10.01q
Nils Wink04SWEWärnamo SK10.07q
Gustav Brasch04SWEWärnamo SK10.24
Viggo Danielsson04SWELjungby FIK10.93
Simon Johansson04SWEVarbergs GIF10.99

Final0,312 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI 8.82
Anton Gallas04GERVfl Spremberg 9.18
Algot Hallberg05SWEHässleholms AIS 9.55
Philip Alm Johansson04SWEVillstads GIF 9.68
Adam Herdonsson04SWELjungby FIK 9.77
Johan Kenneryd04SWELjungby FIK 9.80
Nils Wink04SWEWärnamo SK 9.89
Filip Johnsson04SWEIFK Halmstad10.01


P10 Höjd
12 jul 
Adam Herdonsson04SWELjungby FIK118
Anton Gallas04GERVfl Spremberg110
Linus Rosengren04SWELjungby FIK110
Viggo Danielsson04SWELjungby FIK110
Johan Kenneryd04SWELjungby FIK110
Joseph Lindvall04SWEYstads IF105
Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK105
Filip Johnsson04SWEIFK Halmstad105
Måns Sjöstrand04SWELaholms IF105
Jonathan Bruksås04SWEIK Sisu105
Simon Johansson04SWEVarbergs GIFX
Ted Andersson05SWEHässleholms AISX


P10 Längdzon
12 jul 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI4,10-0,1
Anton Gallas04GERVfl Spremberg3,84-0,1
Algot Hallberg05SWEHässleholms AIS3,63-0,1
Linus Rosengren04SWELjungby FIK3,61-0,2
Måns Sjöstrand04SWELaholms IF3,56-0,2
Johan Kenneryd04SWELjungby FIK3,40-0,1   3,38 -0,2
Philip Alm Johansson04SWEVillstads GIF3,40-0,1   3,34 -0,2
Gustav Brasch04SWEWärnamo SK3,38-0,4
Joseph Lindvall04SWEYstads IF3,37-0,1
10 Adam Herdonsson04SWELjungby FIK3,26-0,2
11 Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK3,23-0,2
12 Viktor Bergström04SWEIFK Halmstad3,200,0   3,18 -0,1
12 Baboucar Jenkins04SWEAngereds IS3,200,0   3,18 0,0
14 Viggo Danielsson04SWELjungby FIK3,12-0,1
15 Filip Johnsson04SWEIFK Halmstad3,09-0,1
16 Jonathan Bruksås04SWEIK Sisu2,87-0,2
17 Simon Johansson04SWEVarbergs GIF2,82-0,1


P10 Kula2.0 kg
12 jul 
Johan Kenneryd04SWELjungby FIK7,78
Joseph Lindvall04SWEYstads IF7,35
Baboucar Jenkins04SWEAngereds IS6,73   6,49
Anton Gallas04GERVfl Spremberg6,73   6,12
Adam Herdonsson04SWELjungby FIK6,68
Måns Sjöstrand04SWELaholms IF6,66
Filip Johnsson04SWEIFK Halmstad6,64
Jonathan Bruksås04SWEIK Sisu6,34
Viktor Bergström04SWEIFK Halmstad6,23
10 Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK6,22
11 Viggo Danielsson04SWELjungby FIK6,10
12 Simon Johansson04SWEVarbergs GIF6,05
13 Linus Rosengren04SWELjungby FIK5,61


P9 60m
Försök heat 11,212 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ted Andersson05SWEHässleholms AIS 9.88q
Isac Solberg05SWELjungby FIK10.24q
David Lövdahl05SWEIFK Halmstad10.42q
Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad10.80q
Vegard Rinde06NORIL Gneist10.80
Isak Löfgren05SWEIFK Halmstad11.53
Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstadej start

Försök heat 2-0,412 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Algot Hallberg05SWEHässleholms AIS 9.56q
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 9.67q
Viktor Rhoden05SWEBohus IF 9.96q
Robin Manninen05SWEAngereds IS10.26q
Malte Johansson05SWELaholms IF10.33q
Ludvig Palmkvist05SWEIFK Halmstad10.83
Max Wegebrand Fenton05SWEIFK Halmstad11.49
Jonathan Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad12.09

Försök heat 30,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05SWEDanderyds SK 9.56q
William Christiansson05SWEIFK Halmstad10.16q
Samuel Kanje05SWEIS Göta10.27q
Lucas Persson05SWEKyrkhults SK10.86
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF10.90
Christoffer Kärreberg05SWEFalkenbergs IK11.21
Noel Barrett07SWEIFK Halmstad11.54

Försök heat 4-0,812 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Fabian Rosdahl05SWELjungby FIK 9.75q
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 9.78q
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIS Göta 9.99q
Viggo Dalemo05SWEIS Göta10.07q
Noel Terho06SWEFalkenbergs IK10.92
Hindric Edvardsson06SWEVillstads GIF12.02
Axel Palmkvist06SWEIFK Halmstad12.55

Finalheat 10,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Algot Hallberg05SWEHässleholms AIS 9.28
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05SWEDanderyds SK 9.47
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 9.49
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 9.54
Ted Andersson05SWEHässleholms AIS 9.76
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIS Göta 9.89
Fabian Rosdahl05SWELjungby FIK 9.92
Viktor Rhoden05SWEBohus IF10.00

Finalheat 2-0,112 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Robin Manninen05SWEAngereds IS10.10
Malte Johansson05SWELaholms IF10.22
Viggo Dalemo05SWEIS Göta10.28
Isac Solberg05SWELjungby FIK10.32
Samuel Kanje05SWEIS Göta10.38
William Christiansson05SWEIFK Halmstad10.41
David Lövdahl05SWEIFK Halmstad10.50
Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad10.84


P9 Längdzon
12 jul 
Fabian Rosdahl05SWELjungby FIK3,780,0
Ted Andersson05SWEHässleholms AIS3,750,0
Algot Hallberg05SWEHässleholms AIS3,710,0
Isac Solberg05SWELjungby FIK3,68-1,0
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05SWEDanderyds SK3,670,0
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK3,640,2
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK3,600,4
Malte Johansson05SWELaholms IF3,470,0
Robin Manninen05SWEAngereds IS3,470,0
10 William Christiansson05SWEIFK Halmstad3,440,0
11 Viktor Rhoden05SWEBohus IF3,350,0
12 Viggo Dalemo05SWEIS Göta3,27-1,1
13 Ludvig Palmér05SWEIS Göta3,260,0
14 Samuel Kanje05SWEIS Göta3,170,0
15 David Lövdahl05SWEIFK Halmstad3,05-0,8
16 Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad2,990,0
17 Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF2,972,1   2,86 0,0
18 Lucas Persson05SWEKyrkhults SK2,96-0,9
19 Ludvig Palmkvist05SWEIFK Halmstad2,900,0
20 Vegard Rinde06NORIL Gneist2,890,0
21 Christoffer Kärreberg05SWEFalkenbergs IK2,830,0
22 Noel Terho06SWEFalkenbergs IK2,820,0
23 Max Wegebrand Fenton05SWEIFK Halmstad2,711,2
24 Isak Löfgren05SWEIFK Halmstad2,580,0
25 Noel Barrett07SWEIFK Halmstad2,510,2
26 Jonathan Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad2,400,2
27 Hindric Edvardsson06SWEVillstads GIF2,320,0
28 Axel Palmkvist06SWEIFK Halmstad2,130,7


P9 Kula2.0 kg
12 jul 
Robin Manninen05SWEAngereds IS6,86
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05SWEDanderyds SK6,51
Malte Johansson05SWELaholms IF6,25
Ted Andersson05SWEHässleholms AIS6,23
Viktor Rhoden05SWEBohus IF6,19
Fabian Rosdahl05SWELjungby FIK6,10
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK6,03
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK6,00
Algot Hallberg05SWEHässleholms AIS5,95
10 Ludvig Palmér05SWEIS Göta5,87
11 Isac Solberg05SWELjungby FIK5,80
12 William Christiansson05SWEIFK Halmstad5,59
13 Samuel Kanje05SWEIS Göta5,25
14 Ludvig Palmkvist05SWEIFK Halmstad5,21
15 Christoffer Kärreberg05SWEFalkenbergs IK4,88
16 Lucas Persson05SWEKyrkhults SK4,73
17 Jonathan Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad4,71
18 Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF4,55
19 David Lövdahl05SWEIFK Halmstad4,42
20 Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad4,28
21 Isak Löfgren05SWEIFK Halmstad4,21
22 Max Wegebrand Fenton05SWEIFK Halmstad4,15
23 Noel Barrett07SWEIFK Halmstad3,85
24 Hindric Edvardsson06SWEVillstads GIF3,69
25 Axel Palmkvist06SWEIFK Halmstad2,81
26 Noel Terho06SWEFalkenbergs IK2,70


K 100m
Försök heat 1-2,212 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF12.75q
Mary Kärreberg94SWEFalkenbergs IK13.84q
Jenny Åkervall72SWEIFK Stocksund13.87q
Malin Eriksson91SWEKFUM ÖrebroDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 20,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Carolin Larsson93SWEIK Orient12.37q
Malin Ramnewall94SWEFalkenbergs IK12.50q
Elsa Skagersten94SWEVarbergs GIF13.19q
Anette Persson85SWEIF Kville13.29q
Johanna Bergman93SWEIFK Lund13.94q

Final-0,712 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Carolin Larsson93SWEIK Orient12.24
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF12.62
Malin Ramnewall94SWEFalkenbergs IK12.72
Elsa Skagersten94SWEVarbergs GIF13.31
Anette Persson85SWEIF Kville13.51
Mary Kärreberg94SWEFalkenbergs IK13.78
Jenny Åkervall72SWEIFK Stocksund13.80
Johanna Bergman93SWEIFK Lund14.14


K 400m
Finalheat 112 jul 
Jessica Bloodworth93SWEIFK Växjö56.491
Caroline Andersson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad58.672
Patricia Striner97SWEMalmö AI59.133
Linnea Ivarsson94SWELerum Friidrott60.114

Finalheat 212 jul 
Hanna Bergqvist91SWEÖrgryte IS62.785
Jenny Åkervall72SWEIFK Stocksund63.036
Helén Andréasson93SWEIK Orient63.297


K Stav
12 jul 
Klara Mattsson97SWEIK Orient380
Thea Nyberg92SWEÖrgryte IS380
Emma Kiviniemi Andersson91SWESpårvägens FK360
Johanna Greger94SWEÖrgryte IS360
Alissa Söderberg94SWESpårvägens FK360
Julie Farseth Berg94NORBUL320
Sara Eriksson91SWEUllevi FKX


K Tresteg
12 jul 
Elina Rapp93SWEIFK Växjö11,780,6
Nellie Mårtensson95SWEMalmö AI11,63-0,2
Malin Citess95SWEAtleticum Växjö SK11,40-1,8
Maren Høgberget89DENSparta Atletik11,311,4


K Slägga4.0 kg
12 jul 
Ida Storm91SWEHässelby SK69,13
Rebecka Kvist83SWEAlvesta FI56,52
Maria Söderqvist93SWEÖresund FK52,48
Stephanie Ericson93SWEUllevi FK46,00
Anna Ek73SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna39,83


K Spjut600 g
12 jul 
Malin Haglund88SWEUllevi FK48,55
Matilda Elfgaard92SWEHabo Friidrott 0448,37
Linnea Sieker95SWEFalkenbergs IK35,47
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad34,34


F19 100m
Final-0,412 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Amanda Öberg96SWEIK Ymer12.82
Sanna Oscarsson96SWEIK Ymer13.09
Klara Volmerdal96SWEHovslätts IK13.43
Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IF13.48


F19 400m
Final12 jul 
Josephine Risberg Thor95SWEIFK Lund59.79
Elvira Erixon96SWEMölndals AIK60.95
Linnea Karlsson96SWEVarbergs GIF62.45
Eveliina Hiltunen95SWEUllevi FK63.69
Emma Gustavsson95SWEIK Ymer65.04


F19 Stav
12 jul 
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK380
Annika Jönsson96SWEIFK Helsingborg340
Amanda Gabrielsson96SWEWärnamo SK340
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIS Göta320
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg320
Ellen Sjöstrand96SWELerum Friidrott300
malin smetanaSWEUllevi FK300
Sigrid Forsberg96SWEUllevi FK280
Alma Eriksson01SWEIK YmerX
Christina Pool Wiklund99SWEFalköpings FIKX


F19 Slägga4.0 kg
12 jul 
Alessandra Wall95SWEUllevi FK58,92
Lina Hallberger97SWEIK Ymer45,14


F17 100m
Försök heat 1-0,812 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.58q
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF12.71q
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg13.23q
Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer13.62
Amanda Hjalmarsson97SWEHovslätts IK14.06
Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK14.16

Försök heat 22,812 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Fanny Ernestam98SWEKFUM Örebro12.37q
Julia Seigerroth97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna13.10q
Amanda Lindahl98FINVasa IS13.21q
Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn13.27q
Elina Lanndalen97SWEIK Ymer13.48
Clara Nilsson98SWEIFK Halmstad13.90

Försök heat 3-0,312 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hanna Hoff97SWEIFK Växjö12.45q
Amanda Wiik97SWEVarbergs GIF12.72q
Nele Heinrich98GERSV Chemie Guben 1990 e.V12.97q
Sophia Hofer98SWEMalmö AI13.08q
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF13.09q
Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK13.92
Erica Edström97SWEIFK Kristinehamn14.18

Försök heat 4-1,312 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK12.63q
Hedda Ringman98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.67q
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer12.81q
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK13.06q
Felicia Lund Stenquist98SWEFalu IK13.30
Frida Deltin98SWEWärnamo SK14.63

Finalheat 12,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF12.21
Hanna Hoff97SWEIFK Växjö12.23
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK12.38
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.41
Fanny Ernestam98SWEKFUM Örebro12.49=
Hedda Ringman98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.49=
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer12.71
Amanda Wiik97SWEVarbergs GIF12.75

Finalheat 2-0,312 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.89
Nele Heinrich98GERSV Chemie Guben 1990 e.V12.96
Julia Seigerroth97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna13.14
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF13.15
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK13.17
Amanda Lindahl98FINVasa IS13.28
Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn13.48
Sophia Hofer98SWEMalmö AIej start


F17 400m
Finalheat 112 jul 
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK57.341
Vendela Rydbäck97SWEGöteborgs KIK57.772
Nele Heinrich98GERSV Chemie Guben 1990 e.V57.853
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad58.244
Olivia Kempi98SWEIFK Helsingborg62.445

Finalheat 212 jul 
Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer62.966
Julia Kanerva98SWELerum Friidrott63.267
Alicia Nilsson98SWEStenungsunds FI64.498
Evelina Olsson98SWEIK Orient64.579
Isabelle Melin98SWEIF Kville65.8010

Finalheat 312 jul 
Victoria Krüeger99SWEMalmö AI65.8511
Julia Nilsson98SWEIK Orient65.8812
Clara Nilsson98SWEIFK Halmstad67.3413
Ellen Tidfors97SWEGöteborgs KIK68.0814
Lisa Thor98SWEHuddinge AIS70.2915


F17 Stav
12 jul 
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad375
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg335
Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn330
Anna-Malin Larsson97SWEVarbergs GIF325
Emma Kuutti98SWEÖrgryte IS320
Erica Edström97SWEIFK Kristinehamn300
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIS Göta300
Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK270
Frida Deltin98SWEWärnamo SK210


F17 Tresteg
12 jul 
Fanny Ernestam98SWEKFUM Örebro12,43-0,6
Amanda Hjalmarsson97SWEHovslätts IK11,11-0,1
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI10,970,0
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK10,430,0
Sandra Höglund98SWEHögbo GIF9,860,0


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
12 jul 
Linn Forssell97SWEMotala AIF61,92
Lina Hallberger97SWEIK Ymer58,39
Amanda Landegren97SWEIFK Växjö52,10
Ebba Olsson97SWEBrattås CK50,51
Cecilia Larsson99SWEIFK Växjö48,81
Elin Edgren97SWESK Bore47,93
Ida Stenbäck99SWESK Bore47,92
Lovisa Snygg97SWEUllevi FK45,25
Johanna Edgren98SWESK Bore45,20
10 Luana Lund99SWEGöteborgs KIK43,35
11 johanna Hansen98SWEUllevi FK41,65
12 Amanda Aasa99SWEHabo Friidrott 0441,23
13 Elvira Nilsson97SWEVarbergs GIF40,53
14 Ida Wingård00SWEIK Orient37,92
15 Ida Lindberg97SWEÖresund FK37,86
16 Emma Johansson99SWEGöteborgs KIK33,10
17 Clara Nilsson98SWEIFK Halmstad32,64
18 Emilia Andersson98SWEVarbergs GIF30,16
19 Ida Wåhlstrand00SWEIFK Växjö29,53
Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIFX


F17 Spjut500 g
12 jul 
Isabella Kvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg42,50
Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SWESK Bore40,54
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer32,65
Nadine Reschke97GERVfl Spremberg32,25
Elin Johansson97SWELerum Friidrott31,47
Emilia Andersson98SWEVarbergs GIF24,89
Sandra Höglund98SWEHögbo GIF23,57


F15 80m
Försök heat 1-1,412 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Dahlström99SWEIK Orient10.56q
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF10.80q
Felicia Sjöblom99SWEIK Bergaström10.86q
Terese Nätstrand00SWEÖrgryte IS11.20q
Julia Sarapik99SWEMölndals AIK11.34
Elin Forsgård00SWEHabo Friidrott 0411.35
Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK11.46
Sonja Malmbratt00SWEGöteborgs KIK12.02

Försök heat 2-0,312 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Frida Johansson99SWEMölndals AIK10.63q
Matilda Sönnergaard99SWESpårvägens FK10.71q
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK10.83q
Emma Andreasson00SWEGöteborgs KIK11.23
Linnéa Volmerdal99SWEHovslätts IK11.44
Sofia Ottosson00SWEIFK Halmstad11.62
Lova Björkdahl00SWEAlingsås IF11.72
Amanda Aasa99SWEHabo Friidrott 0411.84

Försök heat 3-1,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Claudia Belgrave00SWEIK Ymer10.53q
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK10.73q
Madelen Bergman99SWEFalkenbergs IK10.73q
Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville11.22q
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS11.47
Hedda Carlson00SWEKlippans FK11.59
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99SWEMölndals AIK11.66
Alva Vastersson00SWEVarbergs GIF11.74

Försök heat 40,612 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott10.35q
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK10.76q
Moa Eklundh01SWEKFUM Örebro10.77q
Leonie Nowotnick00GERVfl Spremberg11.01q
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer11.11q
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK11.62
Jenny Kellnor00SWEÖrgryte IS11.82
Jessika Jönsson99SWETanums IFDQ tjuvstart

Finalheat 10,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott10.32
Lisa Dahlström99SWEIK Orient10.48
Claudia Belgrave00SWEIK Ymer10.48
Frida Johansson99SWEMölndals AIK10.56
Matilda Sönnergaard99SWESpårvägens FK10.71
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK10.71
Madelen Bergman99SWEFalkenbergs IK10.73
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK10.99

Finalheat 20,212 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF10.56
Felicia Sjöblom99SWEIK Bergaström10.60
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK10.69
Leonie Nowotnick00GERVfl Spremberg10.98
Terese Nätstrand00SWEÖrgryte IS11.10
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer11.13
Moa Eklundh01SWEKFUM Örebroej start
Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kvilleej start


F15 300m
Finalheat 112 jul 
Julia Frisk99SWEIFK Växjö41.441
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK41.742
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott42.463
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF42.634
Terese Nätstrand00SWEÖrgryte IS44.685

Finalheat 212 jul 
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott45.206
Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK45.837
Sara Dädeby99SWEHovslätts IK46.118
Linnéa Volmerdal99SWEHovslätts IK46.439
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99SWEMölndals AIKej start-

Finalheat 312 jul 
Emilia Palm99SWEIFK Halmstad46.9311
Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS47.4112
Sonja Malmbratt00SWEGöteborgs KIK48.9614
Lisa Dahlström99SWEIK Orientej start-
Kristin Johnson00SWEIFK Helsingborgej start-

12 jul 
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville46.5410
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer48.7313
Jenny Kellnor00SWEÖrgryte IS49.5315
Linnea Bruksås00SWEIK Sisu50.1316


F15 1500m
Final12 jul 
Cornelia Alm00SWETäby IS 5:08.43
Moa Ellmarker97SWEIK Orient 5:15.12F17
Emma Jensen01SWEKlippans FK 5:40.00F15 2:a
Jenny Kellnor00SWEÖrgryte ISej start


F15 Höjd
12 jul 
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF161
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK155
Ellen Hedin00SWEIK Orient155
Linnéa Bodin00SWEKFUM Örebro155
Louise Wilhelmsson99SWEIFK Halmstad150
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS150
Claudia Belgrave00SWEIK Ymer150
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg145
Alexandra Schill00SWEMölndals AIK145
10 Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville145
10 Amanda Backlund99SWEIK Orient145
12 Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00SWEGöteborgs KIK145
13 Hedda Carlson00SWEKlippans FK140
14 Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF140
14 Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK140
16 Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS140
17 Alva Vastersson00SWEVarbergs GIF140
18 Emma Andreasson00SWEGöteborgs KIK140
19 Cornelia Milton99SWEFalköpings FIK140
20 Linnea Bruksås00SWEIK Sisu135
20 Johanna Sköldborg00SWEIF Kville135
22 Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK135


F15 Stav
12 jul 
Christina Pool Wiklund99SWEFalköpings FIK270
Amanda Backlund99SWEIK Orient250
Sofia Wingård02SWEIK Orient250
Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymer250
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI230


F15 Tresteg
12 jul 
Elin Forsgård00SWEHabo Friidrott 049,590,0
Emmy Ekberg00SWEGöteborgs KIK9,510,0
Alma Folke99SWETranås AIF9,350,0
Linnea Bruksås00SWEIK Sisu8,79-0,6
Jenny Kellnor00SWEÖrgryte ISX
Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AIX


F15 Spjut500 g
12 jul 
Rebecca Nishiura00SWEWärnamo SK33,73
Ida Wåhlstrand00SWEIFK Växjö32,32
Miranda Nilsson00SWESK Bore32,24
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS31,57
Alma Folke99SWETranås AIF31,19
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK30,89
Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF30,24
Anna Kuutti 99SWETingbergs AIS29,55
Lina Bonander99SWESK Bore29,54
10 Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK28,28
11 Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville27,69
12 Mia Lindberg00SWEÖresund FK27,58
13 Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville26,56
14 Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK26,47
15 Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK24,90
16 Johanna Sköldborg00SWEIF Kville24,08
17 Alva Vastersson00SWEVarbergs GIF23,00
18 Ida Stenbäck99SWESK Bore22,65
19 Lova Björkdahl00SWEAlingsås IF20,41
20 Ella Baltzarsson00SWEBåstads GIF19,90


F13 60m
Försök heat 11,412 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.16q
Moa Eklundh01SWEKFUM Örebro 8.25q
Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad 8.37q
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.54q
Tindra Honnér01SWEÖrgryte IS 8.95q
Anja Ljung01SWEIFK Halmstad 8.99
Elsa Brasch01SWEWärnamo SK 9.03
Lina Gerlach01GERHamburger SV10.49

Försök heat 20,912 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK 8.40q
Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lund 8.69q
Karin Hamilton-Lantz01SWEIF Hagen FK 8.73q
Ida Bengtsson01SWEIFK Halmstad 9.33
Nellie Bergkvist01SWEFilipstads IF 9.38
Alva Lönnberg01SWEIFK Halmstad 9.40
Jil Wegner01GERHamburger SV 9.59
Emeline Rehnvall01SWEIFK Halmstad 9.95

Final0,812 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.20
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK 8.24
Moa Eklundh01SWEKFUM Örebro 8.25
Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad 8.31
Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lund 8.63
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.64
Karin Hamilton-Lantz01SWEIF Hagen FK 8.69
Tindra Honnér01SWEÖrgryte IS 8.83


F13 200m
Finalheat 1-1,812 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK27.341
Moa Eklundh01SWEKFUM Örebro28.512
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK29.233
Felicia Sellman01SWEMölndals AIK29.725
Finja Heyer01GERHamburger SV30.947
Nellie Bergkvist01SWEFilipstads IF31.178

Finalheat 2-1,212 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lund29.504
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer30.666
Malin Andersson01SWELjungby FIK31.269
Elsa Brasch01SWEWärnamo SK31.9010
Ida Bengtsson01SWEIFK Halmstad32.7611
Jil Wegner01GERHamburger SV33.1412


F13 Längdzon
12 jul 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK5,380,0
Felicia Sellman01SWEMölndals AIK4,69-0,9
Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad4,680,0
Amanda Hansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK4,670,0
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK4,630,0
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK4,61-0,9
Filippa Bergström01SWEIFK Halmstad4,480,0
Tindra Honnér01SWEÖrgryte IS4,410,0
Karin Hamilton-Lantz01SWEIF Hagen FK4,360,2
10 Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer4,160,0
11 Malin Andersson01SWELjungby FIK4,150,0
12 Anja Ljung01SWEIFK Halmstad3,940,0   3,86 0,2
13 Ida Bengtsson01SWEIFK Halmstad3,940,0   3,72 0,0
14 Emelin Barg01GERVfl Spremberg3,910,0
15 Amanda Myhrman01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna3,900,0
16 Jil Wegner01GERHamburger SV3,790,0


F13 Kula2.0 kg
12 jul 
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer13,98
Karin Hamilton-Lantz01SWEIF Hagen FK11,95
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK10,57
Filippa Bergström01SWEIFK Halmstad10,37
Alicia Almberg01SWEHabo Friidrott 049,82
Julia Almén01SWELjungby FIK9,18
Amanda Myhrman01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna9,01
Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymer8,75
Emeline Rehnvall01SWEIFK Halmstad8,51
10 Finja Heyer01GERHamburger SV8,23
11 Lisa Larsson01SWEVarbergs GIF8,20
12 Emelin Barg01GERVfl Spremberg8,03
13 Ingrid Norstedt02SWEIFK Helsingborg7,82


F13 Spjut400 g
12 jul 
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer31,69
Nellie Malmros01SWEBåstads GIF25,27
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK24,32
Katharina Ott02SWEHabo Friidrott 0423,80
Alicia Almberg01SWEHabo Friidrott 0423,21
Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK22,21
Finja Heyer01GERHamburger SV21,93
Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF21,21
Aylin Welkert02GERHamburger SV20,76
10 Lisa Larsson01SWEVarbergs GIF19,62
11 Lilly Plumeyer02GERHamburger SV18,79
12 Amanda Myhrman01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna18,70
13 Jil Wegner01GERHamburger SV18,19
14 My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer17,01
15 Emeline Rehnvall01SWEIFK Halmstad16,40
16 Isabel Persson02SWEAngereds IS15,47
17 Ida Bengtsson01SWEIFK Halmstad13,62
18 Elin Frisk02SWEIFK Växjö13,40
19 Lina Gerlach01GERHamburger SV13,18


F12 60m
Försök heat 10,412 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mikaela Jönsson02SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.84q
Hanna Elfström02SWELerum Friidrott 9.05q9.045
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer 9.12q
Lilly Plumeyer02GERHamburger SV 9.20q
Wilma Ström-Karlsson02SWEIFK Växjö 9.54
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK 9.93

Försök heat 20,512 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lynn Diarrassouba02GERHamburger SV 8.86q
Ebba Hjortvall02SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.88q
Aylin Welkert02GERHamburger SV 9.05q9.042
Frida Herdonsson02SWELjungby FIK 9.14q
Agnes Dahlberg02SWELerum Friidrott 9.44
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer 9.53
Emma Anderson02SWEIFK Halmstad10.40

Försök heat 3-0,112 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Feigenspan02GERHamburger SV 9.04q
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott 9.07q
Maja Högberg02SWEMölndals AIK 9.24q
Ebba Lager02SWEYstads IF 9.25
My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer 9.46
Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.67
Jonna Tuomi02SWEEslövs AIej start

Försök heat 4-0,912 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Gina Onwuzo02GERHamburger SV 8.70q
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.71q
Emma Smogorzewski02SWEIFK Halmstad 9.04q
Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI 9.26
Agnes Lönn02SWEIFK Växjö 9.45
Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK 9.57
Ida Alm Johansson02SWEVillstads GIF10.38

Försök heat 5-1,912 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sophia Wullkopf02GERHamburger SV 9.08q
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer 9.18q
Amber Winko02GERHamburger SV 9.33
Hanna Hedin02SWEIK Orient 9.64
Leonie Schönwälder02GERVfl Spremberg 9.91
Mathilda Friberg02SWEIFK Halmstad10.62

Finalheat 10,712 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Gina Onwuzo02GERHamburger SV 8.62
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.67
Mikaela Jönsson02SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.86
Lynn Diarrassouba02GERHamburger SV 8.91
Emma Smogorzewski02SWEIFK Halmstad 8.99
Emma Feigenspan02GERHamburger SV 9.00
Ebba Hjortvall02SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.02
Aylin Welkert02GERHamburger SV 9.35

Finalheat 20,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sophia Wullkopf02GERHamburger SV 8.94
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer 9.12
Hanna Elfström02SWELerum Friidrott 9.17
Frida Herdonsson02SWELjungby FIK 9.19
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott 9.20
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer 9.25
Maja Högberg02SWEMölndals AIK 9.34
Lilly Plumeyer02GERHamburger SV 9.44


F12 200m
Finalheat 10,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK28.401
Mikaela Jönsson02SWEFalkenbergs IK29.363
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott29.494
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK30.387
Frida Herdonsson02SWELjungby FIK30.568

Finalheat 2-1,312 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK31.6512
Ebba Lager02SWEYstads IF31.6613
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer32.4916
Ebba Hjortvall02SWEFalkenbergs IK32.5117
Nichole Ljungström03SWEÄngelholms IF32.5518

Finalheat 3-2,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sophia Wullkopf02GERHamburger SV29.825
Lynn Diarrassouba02GERHamburger SV29.946
Agnes Lönn02SWEIFK Växjö31.2810
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEYstads IF31.9614
Viktoria Tranälv02SWEKongahälla AIK33.1619

Finalheat 4-1,312 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer31.5911
Leonie Schönwälder02GERVfl Spremberg33.3520
Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI34.0321
Elin Frisk02SWEIFK Växjö34.2823
Ingrid Norstedt02SWEIFK Helsingborg35.3925

Finalheat 5-1,112 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Gina Onwuzo02GERHamburger SV29.192
Amber Winko02GERHamburger SV30.729
Maja Högberg02SWEMölndals AIK32.4415
Hanna Hedin02SWEIK Orient34.1022
Tilda Ågren02SWEAlingsås IF34.3624


F12 Längdzon
12 jul 
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK4,770,0
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK4,750,0
Gina Onwuzo02GERHamburger SV4,550,0
Aylin Welkert02GERHamburger SV4,490,0
Hanna Elfström02SWELerum Friidrott4,47-1,1
Sophia Wullkopf02GERHamburger SV4,420,3   4,40 0,0
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer4,420,6   4,23 0,0
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott4,36-0,2
Lynn Diarrassouba02GERHamburger SV4,280,0
10 My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer4,260,0
11 Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer4,220,0
12 Sofia Wingård02SWEIK Orient4,210,0
13 Maja Fernström02SWEMalmö AI4,190,4
14 Agnes Lönn02SWEIFK Växjö4,040,0
15 Agnes Dahlberg02SWELerum Friidrott4,030,0
16 Ebba Lager02SWEYstads IF4,010,2   4,00 -0,2
17 Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer4,010,0   3,92 0,0
18 Maja Högberg02SWEMölndals AIK4,000,0
19 Ebba Hjortvall02SWEFalkenbergs IK3,95-0,1
20 Hanna Hedin02SWEIK Orient3,91-1,1
21 Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK3,820,2
22 Viktoria Tranälv02SWEKongahälla AIK3,79-0,5
23 Frida Herdonsson02SWELjungby FIK3,690,7
24 Josefin Möller02SWEIFK Växjö3,680,0
25 Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK3,660,0
26 Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK3,65-0,3
27 Ida Alm Johansson02SWEVillstads GIF3,630,0
28 Elin Frisk02SWEIFK Växjö3,56-0,8
29 Leonie Schönwälder02GERVfl Spremberg3,550,0   3,49 -0,7
30 Tilda Ågren02SWEAlingsås IF3,55-0,1   3,45 0,0
31 Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI3,450,5
32 Wilma Ström-Karlsson02SWEIFK Växjö3,300,0
33 Emma Anderson02SWEIFK Halmstad3,190,6


F12 Kula2.0 kg
12 jul 
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer10,31
Maja Fernström02SWEMalmö AI10,29
Aylin Welkert02GERHamburger SV10,11
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK9,40
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott8,92
Emma Feigenspan02GERHamburger SV8,57
Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK8,40
My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer8,37
Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI7,74
10 Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK6,80
11 Mathilda Friberg02SWEIFK Halmstad6,73
12 Josefin Möller02SWEIFK Växjö6,23
13 Emma Anderson02SWEIFK Halmstad6,15
14 Isabel Persson02SWEAngereds IS5,98


F11 60m
Försök heat 10,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sofie Hammarström03SWEÖrgryte IS 8.91q
Nichole Ljungström03SWEÄngelholms IF 9.58q
Molly Ehn03SWEIK Ymer 9.59q
Moa Sellman03SWEMölndals AIK 9.59q
Emma Rhodén03SWEBohus IF 9.74
Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF10.56
Emma Ahlgren03SWEIFK Halmstadej start

Försök heat 2-0,112 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vera Malmbratt03SWEMölndals AIK 9.11q
Tuva Dahlgren03SWELerum Friidrott 9.40q
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEYstads IF 9.60
Agnes Claesson03SWEHovslätts IK 9.91
Alva Solberg03SWELjungby FIK 9.94
Tova Möllerström03SWEEslövs AI 9.97

Försök heat 31,112 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI 9.06q
Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF 9.29q
Alva Bengtström03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.79
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03SWEIF Rigor 9.80
Matilda Myhrman03SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.46
Emilia Hejde03SWELerum Friidrott10.68
Evelina Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK11.14

Final1,512 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sofie Hammarström03SWEÖrgryte IS 8.80
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI 9.01
Vera Malmbratt03SWEMölndals AIK 9.07
Tuva Dahlgren03SWELerum Friidrott 9.26
Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF 9.37
Molly Ehn03SWEIK Ymer 9.49
Nichole Ljungström03SWEÄngelholms IF 9.54
Moa Sellman03SWEMölndals AIK 9.74


F11 Längdzon
12 jul 
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI4,320,2
Sofie Hammarström03SWEÖrgryte IS4,160,0
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEYstads IF4,090,2
Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF4,07-0,5
Tuva Dahlgren03SWELerum Friidrott4,001,5
Vera Malmbratt03SWEMölndals AIK3,950,8
Molly Ehn03SWEIK Ymer3,830,0
Moa Sellman03SWEMölndals AIK3,810,7
Alva Bengtström03SWEÖrgryte IS3,800,2
10 Alva Solberg03SWELjungby FIK3,770,1
11 Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03SWEIF Rigor3,740,0
12 Nichole Ljungström03SWEÄngelholms IF3,730,5
13 Matilda Myhrman03SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna3,460,2
14 Emma Rhodén03SWEBohus IF3,38-0,6
15 Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF3,370,0
16 Emma Ahlgren03SWEIFK Halmstad3,200,5
17 Evelina Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK3,020,9


F11 Kula2.0 kg
12 jul 
Agnes Claesson03SWEHovslätts IK8,48
Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF8,25   8,13
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI8,25   7,65
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEYstads IF8,18
Tova Möllerström03SWEEslövs AI7,44
Emma Rhodén03SWEBohus IF6,86
Emilia Hejde03SWELerum Friidrott6,62
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03SWEIF Rigor6,48
Alva Solberg03SWELjungby FIK6,40
10 Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF6,30
11 Matilda Myhrman03SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna6,00
12 Emma Ahlgren03SWEIFK Halmstad5,95
13 Evelina Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK4,75


F10 60m
Försök heat 1-0,612 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Iben Christrup04SWEKFUM Kristianstad 9.16q
Ella Högberg04SWEMölndals AIK 9.71q
Wilma Friberg04SWEIFK Halmstad10.54
Signe Ågren04SWEAlingsås IF10.97
Lovisa Hallander04SWEIFK Halmstad10.97
Amanda Ehn04SWEIK Ymer11.05

Försök heat 2-1,412 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.23q
Sydney Karström04SWEKFUM Kristianstad 9.53q
Alice Warpman04SWELaholms IF10.22
Thelma Holgersson04SWEFalkenbergs IK10.68
Elin Andersson04SWEIFK Halmstad10.97

Försök heat 30,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Nova Barrett04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.34q
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK 9.45q
Nora Lindahl04FINVasa IS 9.75q
Tuva Nilsson04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.89q
Emma Borglund04SWEEslövs AI10.60
Kajsa Lindh04SWEIFK Växjö11.52

Final0,212 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Iben Christrup04SWEKFUM Kristianstad 9.10
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.14
Nova Barrett04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.35
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK 9.36
Nora Lindahl04FINVasa IS 9.52
Sydney Karström04SWEKFUM Kristianstad 9.53
Ella Högberg04SWEMölndals AIK 9.58
Tuva Nilsson04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.80


F10 Höjd
12 jul 
Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna129
Sydney Karström04SWEKFUM Kristianstad129
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad123
Rebecka Forsling04SWEHuddinge AIS115
Lovisa Hallander04SWEIFK Halmstad115
Alice Warpman04SWELaholms IF110
Nova Barrett04SWEIFK Halmstad110
Signe Ågren04SWEAlingsås IF105
Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad105
10 Annie Sturesson05SWEFalkenbergs IK100
10 Elin Andersson04SWEIFK Halmstad100
12 Wilma Friberg04SWEIFK Halmstad95
12 Tuva Nilsson04SWEIFK Halmstad95
Emma Berander05SWEFalkenbergs IKX


F10 Längdzon
12 jul 
Sydney Karström04SWEKFUM Kristianstad4,201,3
Iben Christrup04SWEKFUM Kristianstad4,130,0
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad3,990,2
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK3,790,0
Rebecka Forsling04SWEHuddinge AIS3,650,0
Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad3,590,0
Ella Högberg04SWEMölndals AIK3,51-0,1
Nova Barrett04SWEIFK Halmstad3,490,0
Wilma Friberg04SWEIFK Halmstad3,310,0
10 Lovisa Hallander04SWEIFK Halmstad3,170,2   3,14 0,5
11 Elin Rydqvist04SWEIFK Halmstad3,17-0,1   3,13 -0,1
12 Amanda Ehn04SWEIK Ymer3,170,0   3,00 -1,0
13 Alice Warpman04SWELaholms IF3,170,0   2,94 0,6
14 Elin Andersson04SWEIFK Halmstad3,110,0
15 Tuva Nilsson04SWEIFK Halmstad3,090,0
16 Thelma Holgersson04SWEFalkenbergs IK3,040,4
17 Signe Ågren04SWEAlingsås IF3,010,0
18 Amanda Erlandsson04SWEVillstads GIF2,990,0
19 Emma Borglund04SWEEslövs AI2,930,0
20 Kajsa Lindh04SWEIFK Växjö2,670,0
21 Saga Frozkhan04SWEIFK Halmstad2,35-2,0


F10 Kula2.0 kg
12 jul 
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK7,78
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad7,44
Rebecka Forsling04SWEHuddinge AIS6,58
Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad6,19
Saga Frozkhan04SWEIFK Halmstad6,09
Amanda Ehn04SWEIK Ymer6,03
Ella Högberg04SWEMölndals AIK5,93
Sydney Karström04SWEKFUM Kristianstad5,89
Elin Rydqvist04SWEIFK Halmstad5,77
10 Lovisa Hallander04SWEIFK Halmstad5,71
11 Wilma Friberg04SWEIFK Halmstad5,11
12 Alice Warpman04SWELaholms IF4,82
13 Elin Andersson04SWEIFK Halmstad4,51
14 Tuva Nilsson04SWEIFK Halmstad4,00


F9 60m
Försök heat 11,012 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnea Säfström05SWEHässleholms AIS10.04q
Emma Berander05SWEFalkenbergs IK10.81q
Sara Björkdahl05SWEAlingsås IF10.99q
Agnes Runnerström05SWEIFK Halmstad11.26
Linnea Frylestam 05SWEIFK Halmstad11.34
Clara Sjöstrand07SWELaholms IF11.95
Emma Norrman05SWEBohus IF12.56

Försök heat 21,512 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 9.56q
Sigrid Sundström06SWELjungby FIK10.62q
Ebba Bryngelsson06SWEIFK Halmstad10.86q
Erica Larsson05SWELaholms IF10.89q
Emma Sköldborg05SWEIF Kville11.29
Freja Ågren06SWEAlingsås IF11.64
Ida Hellquist06SWEIK Sisu12.03

Försök heat 31,612 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö 9.84q
Hilma Abrahamsson05SWEBrattås CK10.53q
Elin Kristén05SWEIFK Halmstad10.93q
Kajsa Salomonsen05DENSparta Atletik11.25q
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad11.28
Alice Hjortvall06SWEFalkenbergs IK11.41
Clara Gullbrantz06SWEÄngelholms IF11.71

Försök heat 40,912 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Annie Sturesson05SWEFalkenbergs IK10.09q
Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad10.62q
Nora Larsson05SWELjungby FIK10.83q
Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad10.96q
Emma Elfström05SWELerum Friidrott10.98q
Julia Runnerström07SWEIFK Halmstad11.57
Maja Henrysson06SWEBåstads GIF11.72

Finalheat 10,112 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 9.48
Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö 9.75
Linnea Säfström05SWEHässleholms AIS 9.82
Annie Sturesson05SWEFalkenbergs IK10.06
Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad10.38
Hilma Abrahamsson05SWEBrattås CK10.48
Sigrid Sundström06SWELjungby FIK10.49
Emma Berander05SWEFalkenbergs IK11.17

Finalheat 20,212 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sara Björkdahl05SWEAlingsås IF10.43
Nora Larsson05SWELjungby FIK10.79
Ebba Bryngelsson06SWEIFK Halmstad10.85
Elin Kristén05SWEIFK Halmstad10.91
Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad10.92
Erica Larsson05SWELaholms IF11.09
Emma Elfström05SWELerum Friidrott11.15
Kajsa Salomonsen05DENSparta Atletik11.42


F9 Längdzon
12 jul 
Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna3,540,0
Linnea Säfström05SWEHässleholms AIS3,400,0
Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö3,35-0,2   3,33 0,0
Annie Sturesson05SWEFalkenbergs IK3,350,2   3,17 0,0
Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad3,270,0
Sara Björkdahl05SWEAlingsås IF3,130,2   3,09 1,0
Hilma Abrahamsson05SWEBrattås CK3,130,2   3,06 0,2
Ebba Bryngelsson06SWEIFK Halmstad2,890,0
Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad2,870,0
10 Sigrid Sundström06SWELjungby FIK2,80-0,2
11 Linnea Frylestam 05SWEIFK Halmstad2,770,0   2,69 0,0
12 Erica Larsson05SWELaholms IF2,770,0
13 Emma Sköldborg05SWEIF Kville2,75-0,1
14 Emma Berander05SWEFalkenbergs IK2,73-0,1
15 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad2,710,3
16 Emma Elfström05SWELerum Friidrott2,690,0   2,66 -0,4
17 Nora Larsson05SWELjungby FIK2,690,0   2,62 -0,1
18 Alice Hjortvall06SWEFalkenbergs IK2,660,4   2,64 -0,7
19 Freja Ågren06SWEAlingsås IF2,640,8
20 Ida Hellquist06SWEIK Sisu2,630,0
21 Elin Kristén05SWEIFK Halmstad2,540,0   2,52 0,0
22 Kajsa Salomonsen05DENSparta Atletik2,540,0   2,21 -0,1
23 Maja Henrysson06SWEBåstads GIF2,520,0   2,46 -0,3
24 Emma Norrman05SWEBohus IF2,520,0   2,42 -0,1
25 Julia Runnerström07SWEIFK Halmstad2,510,2
26 Agnes Runnerström05SWEIFK Halmstad2,431,0
27 Clara Sjöstrand07SWELaholms IF2,39-1,1
28 Vilma Jexe Ek07SWEIFK Halmstad2,33-0,1
29 Clara Gullbrantz06SWEÄngelholms IF2,220,3


F9 Kula2.0 kg
12 jul 
Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad5,49   5,34
Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna5,49   5,03
Linnea Säfström05SWEHässleholms AIS5,11
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad4,88   4,84
Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö4,88   4,69
Nora Larsson05SWELjungby FIK4,81
Kajsa Salomonsen05DENSparta Atletik4,44
Sara Björkdahl05SWEAlingsås IF4,27
Freja Ågren06SWEAlingsås IF4,21
10 Elin Kristén05SWEIFK Halmstad3,94
11 Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad3,89
12 Alice Hjortvall06SWEFalkenbergs IK3,85
13 Sigrid Sundström06SWELjungby FIK3,74
14 Maja Henrysson06SWEBåstads GIF3,69
15 Ida Hellquist06SWEIK Sisu3,63
16 Linnea Frylestam 05SWEIFK Halmstad3,53
17 Emma Norrman05SWEBohus IF3,47
18 Agnes Runnerström05SWEIFK Halmstad3,46
19 Ebba Bryngelsson06SWEIFK Halmstad3,34
20 Clara Gullbrantz06SWEÄngelholms IF3,33
21 Erica Larsson05SWELaholms IF3,32   3,26
22 Emma Sköldborg05SWEIF Kville3,32   3,22
23 Julia Runnerström07SWEIFK Halmstad3,05



© Track & Field, Christer Falk