RESULTAT
Diamond 1000 2014-08-22
Stockholms Stadion
Stadionklubbarna
Uppdaterad: 2014-08-22
 
M/K 1000m
Finalheat 122 aug 
Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK 2:58.292K
Dace Landström83Vallentuna FK 3:00.405K
Karolina Busznyak84PerfectBodyCenter Tumba 3:36.9935K
Marie Jansson82Göteborg 3:45.9638K
Solgerd Eydal79Göteborg 3:47.8640K
Agneta Berg62Täby 3:50.3642K
Birgit D. Brandner73Stockholm 3:51.5645K
Carina Högblom58TSM 4:06.9349K
Emma Eriksson86Uppsala 4:13.3152K
10 Teresa Wulff94Lidingö 4:17.2653K
11 Malin Hellström88Stockholm 4:19.5054K
12 Victoria Jacobsson78Farsta 4:20.7955K
13 Annica Johansson73Team Fakta 4:34.5657K
14 Susanne Lidzen62Stockholm 4:40.0359K
Lilian Asudi89Täbybröt-K

Finalheat 222 aug 
Joacim Andersson89Täby Träningsverk 2:51.661
Guillaume Mercier79Stockholm 2:58.993
Felix Berndtsson96Värmdö IF 2:59.554
Jonas Gisterå85Vasastan 3:01.586
Johan Löwendahl71Lidingö 3:02.757
Anders Holm77Kälvesta 3:09.9711
Sten Åkerblom65Enskede 3:13.7014
Mårten Skogman67Bromma IF 3:17.1917
Mattias Berglund83Sollentuna 3:17.8919
10 Johan Ansén64Älta 3:17.9120
11 Nils Nestor52Hässelby SK 3:19.6422
12 Andreas Öström77Ängby SK 3:21.1025

Finalheat 322 aug 
David Lenneman73Stockholm 3:04.498
Patrik Buddgård88IFK Lidingö 3:09.3110
Dan Gall81Göteborg 3:14.0515
Mikael Eydal79Göteborg 3:16.2016
Tomas Weis82Umeå 3:17.6618
Bengt Blomquist70Ludvika FFI 3:19.0921
Kenneth Alexiusson64Ulricehamns FIK 3:19.8023
Henrik Tegnér70Bromma IF 3:21.0224
Lennarth Nilsson54Tvååker 3:28.8928
10 Per Sohlberg68Stockholm 3:33.5231
11 Kjell Kvarfordt59Fredrikshofs FIF 3:42.4036
12 Thomas Pousette64Enebyberg 3:44.2637
13 Sören Remar48Ulricehamns FIK 4:08.4150
14 Kjell Millton48Istrums IK 5:01.1261

Finalheat 422 aug 
Anders Hellstrand71Vällingby 3:21.3526
Christian Andersson72S.N.A.B.B.A-grabbar 3:28.1127
André Malm78Runday IF 3:31.2529
Andreas Lööf81Stockholm 3:33.0730
Fredrik Lundin76Bromma IF 3:34.2132
Jan-Erik Sandin66Ljusdal 3:34.6933
Ola Berglund81Nykvarn 3:35.2034
Mikael Söderholm60Sibirien 3:48.6741
Michael Hennel86Sundsvall 3:50.6943
10 Rasmus Ringborg78Stockholm 3:50.7844
11 Stefan Nyberg55Saltsjö-Boo 3:59.2047
12 Fredrik Haräng86Sundsvall 4:30.0956

Finalheat 522 aug 
Jonas Gretzer78Stockholm 3:08.579
Max Hellström93Stockholm 3:10.6412
Tomas Holtet76Värmdö 3:11.4213
Håkan Bergkvist64Tullinge 3:45.9639
Love Eriksson90Uppsala 3:52.2646
Samuel Edvardsson76Vikbolandet 4:04.5048
Stefan Nygren58Stockholm 4:12.1151
Carina Olofsdotter-Wiklander59Mariefred 4:38.2158K
Mats Flodin50TSK Malmen 4:51.7760
10 Tommy Malmqvist48Brottby 5:06.4862



© Track & Field, Christer Falk