RESULTAT
Göteborgs Inomhus 15-01-31/02-01
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
IK Vikingen
Uppdaterad: 2015-02-03
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  Samlad lista   
 
M 60m
Försök heat 131 jan 
Frederik Schou-Nielsen96Sparta Atletik 7.04q
Filip Sjövall95IFK Lund 7.07q
Michael Rosenberg90Lillehammer IF 7.08q
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 7.23
Adrian Appelgren97Mölndals AIK 7.25
Sebastian Johansson93IFK Halmstad 7.43
Hassan Noureddine96IFK Halmstad 7.52
Robin Noping96Ullevi FK 7.85

Försök heat 231 jan 
Suleyman Bah86Ullevi FK 6.74q
Sondre Nystrøm94Lillehammer IF 7.04q
Erik Annerfalk94Mariestads AIF 7.08q
Sebastian Eliasson95Lerum Friidrott 7.38
Martin Arvidsson97Sävedalens AIK 7.42
Erik Söderberg96Mölndals AIK 7.57
Daniel Skatt91Örgryte IS 7.62

Försök heat 331 jan 
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 6.84q
Jonas Hilmersson88Ullevi FK 7.14q
Johan Forsberg92Huddinge AIS 7.23
Nzimiro Adam Obiora94BUL 7.28
Axel Dillner97Ullevi FK 7.56
Henrik Semb96Larvik 7.66
Viktor Henriksen96Larvik 7.83

Försök heat 431 jan 
Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF 6.95q
Håkon Morken93Lillehammer IF 7.16
Victor Jansson93IF Kville 7.21
Sebastian Kadestål96Öresund FK 7.22
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.31
Carl Sjöstedt94IF Göta Karlstad 7.31
Simon Hvelplund84Sparta Atletik 7.58
Peter Rosén65Hovslätts IK 8.02

Försök heat 531 jan 
Thomas Yemane95Hässelby SK 7.04q
Mathias Ludvigsen82Köbenhavns IF 7.18
Victor Fingal96Ullevi FK 7.23
Mathieu Nilsson96IF Göta Karlstad 7.46
Michael Skalenius90IF Kville 7.49
Arian Darveshi95Ullevi FK 7.92
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 631 jan 
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK 6.92q
Nasser Sebabi82IF Kville 6.98q
Eddy Meyerdierks95Ullevi FK 7.14
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK 7.24
Sivert Eikrem97IK Tjalve 7.54
John Amundsson96Ullevi FK 7.58
Gustav Magnusson95IK Orient 7.60
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96Horten Friidrett 7.91

Försök heat 731 jan 
Odain Rose92IFK Umeå 6.79q
Mike Kalisz89Sparta Atletik 7.01q
Maximus Fröjd90Ullevi FK 7.18
MartinNikolai Kanestrøm96IK Tjalve 7.22
Erik Gedda95Mölndals AIK 7.38
Muhammed Jatta98IK Tjalve 7.53
Radyar Mohammad96Ullevi FK 7.63

Försök heat 831 jan 
Even Meinseth96Sørild IL 6.98q
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen86Lillehammer IF 6.98q
Emil Kaare Strøm93Sparta Atletik 7.20
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville 7.43
Odin Hallquist97IK Tjalve 7.46
Linus Ahnbo93Mölndals AIK 7.50
Erik Samuelsson89IFK Halmstad 8.03
Alexandre Guidje94Köbenhavns IFej start

Finalheat 131 jan Videolänk 
Odain Rose92IFK Umeå 6.68
Suleyman Bah86Ullevi FK 6.71
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 6.78
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK 6.89
Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF 6.92
Even Meinseth96Sørild IL 6.93
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen86Lillehammer IF 6.95
Nasser Sebabi82IF Kville 6.97

Finalheat 231 jan Videolänk 
Frederik Schou-Nielsen96Sparta Atletik 7.01
Michael Rosenberg90Lillehammer IF 7.02
Thomas Yemane95Hässelby SK 7.04
Sondre Nystrøm94Lillehammer IF 7.05
Jonas Hilmersson88Ullevi FK 7.10
Erik Annerfalk94Mariestads AIF 7.11
Mike Kalisz89Sparta Atletik 7.13
Filip Sjövall95IFK Lundej start


M 200m
Finalheat 131 jan 
Johan Wissman82Hässelby SK21.281
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen86Lillehammer IF21.853
Håkon Morken93Lillehammer IF22.125

Finalheat 231 jan 
Håkon Henriksen93Nittedal IL21.934
Even Meinseth96Sørild IL22.146
Mike Kalisz89Sparta Atletik22.357

Finalheat 331 jan 
Thomas Yemane95Hässelby SK21.842
Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF22.398
Emil Kaare Strøm93Sparta Atletik22.409
Frederik Schou-Nielsen96Sparta Atletik23.5620

Finalheat 431 jan 
Victor Fingal96Ullevi FK22.4110
Emil Lyrberg93Ullevi FK22.4912
Carl Sjöstedt94IF Göta Karlstad22.5513

Finalheat 531 jan 
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK22.4811
Sebastian Kadestål96Öresund FK22.8214
Maximus Fröjd90Ullevi FK22.8915

Finalheat 631 jan 
Kristian Berg94BUL23.2817
Martin Jönsson96IFK Lund23.3718
Sondre Nystrøm94Lillehammer IFbröt-

Finalheat 731 jan 
Michael Skalenius90IF Kville23.7023
Muhammed Jatta98IK TjalveDQ26§F4.2.9
Melker Karlsson96Ullevi FKej start-

Finalheat 831 jan 
Sivert Eikrem97IK Tjalve23.6721
Mathias Ludvigsen82Köbenhavns IF23.7624
Gustav Magnusson95IK Orient24.3528

Finalheat 931 jan 
MartinNikolai Kanestrøm96IK Tjalve23.1216
Simon Hvelplund84Sparta Atletik23.4919
Daniel Skatt91Örgryte IS23.6922

Finalheat 1031 jan 
Sebastian Johansson93IFK Halmstad23.7625
Hassan Noureddine96IFK Halmstad24.1827
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF25.2529

Finalheat 1131 jan 
Håkan Harrysson63IF Kville26.0932
Erik Samuelsson89IFK Halmstad26.4234
Herman Helsing01Hammarby IF28.8739

Finalheat 1231 jan 
Elias Svensson00Hammarby IF25.9131
Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF26.7935
Adam Fogelberg01Hammarby IFDQ36§F4.2.9

Finalheat 1331 jan 
Arian Darveshi95Ullevi FK25.2530
Robin Noping96Ullevi FK26.1033
Leon Frykman01Hammarby IF27.8537
Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF27.9538

Finalheat 1431 jan 


M 400m
31 jan 
Mauritz Kåshagen89Moelven IL48.381
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS48.492
Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK48.693
Haavard Herness Lien96Tyrving IL49.027

31 jan 
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS48.694
Adam Danielsson93Ullevi FK48.735
Nicolai Hartling94Sparta Atletik48.786
Jim Christensson89Mölndals AIK51.9314

31 jan 
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK49.888
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK50.169
Andreas Vidovic97IFK Lund51.6513
Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK51.9915

31 jan 
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK50.4110
Philip Braun90Sparta Atletik50.6711
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK50.7112
Nzimiro Adam Obiora94BULbröt-

31 jan 
Niclas Ragneberg91Trollhättan FIK52.2216
Sivert Eikrem97IK Tjalve52.4217
Tobias Karlsson95Sävedalens AIK53.6021
Eddy Meyerdierks95Ullevi FKbröt-

31 jan 
Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF53.3419
Sebastian Johansson89IF Kville53.3620
Melker Karlsson96Ullevi FK53.7122

31 jan 
Henrik Semb96Larvik52.9118
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96Horten Friidrett56.0023
Fabian Thun97IFK Lund58.0524


M 800m
Finalheat 131 jan 
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK 1:57.571
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK 1:57.932
Albert Mollén85Sävedalens AIK 1:58.133
Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK 1:58.754
Daniel Bucht96Sävedalens AIK 1:59.635
Kevin Hermansson95Trollhättan FIK 2:00.476
Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIK 2:09.6012

Finalheat 231 jan 
Ola Kroken98SK Vidar 2:02.767
Martin Axelsson96Trollhättan FIK 2:03.938
Khalid Nooh97Ullevi FK 2:07.139
Alexander Waerme97Ullevi FK 2:07.8510
Nuray Yasin81Ullevi FK 2:08.4611
Agaba Amis95Ullevi FK 2:22.3813


M 3000m
Final31 jan 
Andreas Åkesson90Örgryte IS8:48.11
Jonathan Weichbrodt94Mölndals AIK8:55.20
Halvard Myhre Vittersø96Larvik10:04.81
Nuray Yasin81Ullevi FKej start


M Häck 60m107 cm
Försök heat 131 jan Videolänk 
Anton Levin92Malmö AI 8.10
Anders Leifsson92IK Orient 8.12
Filip Lööv92IF Göta Karlstad 8.14
Alexandre Guidje94Köbenhavns IF 8.52
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK 8.66


M Höjd
31 jan 
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer216
Janick Klausen93Aarhus 1900 AM210
Massin Ait Bouziad95Sparta Atletik206
Jesper Borg93Ullevi FK206
Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK198
Oskar Rybo89IF Kville188
Victor Stensholt97IL Runar183
Oscar Söderbergh96Ullevi FKX


M Stav
31 jan 
Per Magne Florvaag 93Sandnes IL525
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen89Sparta Atletik525
Andreas Gjesdal95IK Tjalve465
Audun Bakke Jensen98IK Tjalve450
Sebastien Hargeström98Hammarby IF420
Jonatan Nordh96Örgryte ISX


M Längd
31 jan 
Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI7,38
Benjamin Gabrielsen95Sparta Atletik7,26
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK7,09
Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIK6,79
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK6,75
Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK6,72
Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad6,48
Erik Grundberg94Hammarby IF6,47
Martin Jönsson96IFK Lund6,29   6,25
10 Manne Persson96Hammarby IF6,29   6,24
11 Simon Averin-Markström95Hammarby IF6,27
12 Odin Hallquist97IK Tjalve6,10   5,83
13 Artur Engström96Örgryte IS6,10   4,56
14 Victor Stensholt97IL Runar5,21


M Tresteg
31 jan 
Peder Pawel Nielsen88Sparta Atletik16,01
Jannick Bagge94Hvidovre Atletik14,57
Massin Ait Bouziad95Sparta Atletik14,46
Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS14,41
Marcus Nyberg97Malmö AI14,39
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS14,11
Erik Grundberg94Hammarby IF13,36
Manne Persson96Hammarby IF12,93
Simon Averin-Markström95Hammarby IF11,71
Daniel Bohlin97Ullevi FKX


M Kula7.26 kg
31 jan 
Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK14,77
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK13,26
Ulf Petersson84Lerum Friidrott12,01
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK11,96
Robert Fabian72Herrljunga SK11,29
Marcus Johansson94Tanums IF10,29


M Vikt15.88 kg
31 jan 
Tim Söderqvist95Dals Södra FFI16,86
Torbjörn Julin89Ullevi FK15,02
Lennie Helander75Ullevi FK14,65
Robert Fabian72Herrljunga SK12,24


P19 Häck 60m100 cm
Final31 jan Videolänk 
Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK 8.12
Mathieu Nilsson96IF Göta Karlstad 8.58
Nils Eickhoff97IK Ymer 8.95
Viktor Henriksen96Larvik 9.19
Joakim Bäckman96Varbergs GIF 9.54
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96Horten Friidrett 9.68


P19 Kula6.0 kg
31 jan 
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK12,86
John Amundsson96Ullevi FK12,72
Nils Eickhoff97IK Ymer10,46
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96Horten Friidrett10,13


P17 60m
Försök heat 131 jan 
Nicolai Lind Andersen98Sparta Atletik 7.28q
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98Sparta Atletik 7.41q
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF 7.51q
Truls Solli-Larsson99Ullevi FK 7.67
Patryk Kuklinski99Larvik 7.95
Kristian Amundrød98Larvik 8.08

Försök heat 231 jan 
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 7.07q
Rodi Kay98Hammarby IF 7.24q
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 7.54
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS 7.55
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK 7.66
Albin Rohde99Hammarby IF 8.07
Sondre Guttormsen99Ski IL 8.25

Försök heat 331 jan 
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad 7.16q
Ali Hedayat98Hammarby IF 7.33q
Marcus Lidman99Hälle IF 7.41q
Linus Andersson98Alingsås IF 7.52
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK 7.57
Svante Wester99Örgryte IS 7.94
Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF 8.21

Försök heat 431 jan 
Jonatan Åsman98Öresund FK 7.35q
Simon Traore98Sparta Atletik 7.36q
Daniel Johansson99Ullevi FK 7.47q
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS 7.50q
Radyar Mohammad96Ullevi FK 7.58
Karl Martin Wisth99Larvik 7.81
Simon Larsson98IK Ymerej start

Försök heat 531 jan 
James Gaudiello98Malmö AI 7.32q
Karl David Nie98Hammarby IF 7.40q
Marcus Magnusson98IK Orient 7.42q
Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF 7.50q
Yan Fredric Moukori Christensen99Sandefjord 7.72
Theodor Ilbäcken98Hammarby IF 7.80

Finalheat 131 jan Videolänk 
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 7.04
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad 7.09
Rodi Kay98Hammarby IF 7.16
Jonatan Åsman98Öresund FK 7.25
Nicolai Lind Andersen98Sparta Atletik 7.28
Ali Hedayat98Hammarby IF 7.31
James Gaudiello98Malmö AI 7.34
Simon Traore98Sparta Atletik 7.39

Finalheat 231 jan Videolänk 
Marcus Magnusson98IK Orient 7.34
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98Sparta Atletik 7.39
Karl David Nie98Hammarby IF 7.39
Daniel Johansson99Ullevi FK 7.42
Marcus Lidman99Hälle IF 7.43
Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF 7.47
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF 7.50
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS 7.52


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Försök heat 131 jan Videolänk 
Simon Traore98Sparta Atletik 8.15q
Robin Gustafsson99Brattås CK 8.33q
James Gaudiello98Malmö AI 8.39q
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98Sparta Atletik 8.52q
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK 8.67q
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS 9.31

Försök heat 231 jan Videolänk 
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer 8.73q
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS 8.79q
Sondre Guttormsen99Ski IL 9.24q
Nicolai Lind Andersen98Sparta Atletik 9.25
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK 9.71

Final31 jan Videolänk 
Simon Traore98Sparta Atletik 8.14
Robin Gustafsson99Brattås CK 8.21
James Gaudiello98Malmö AI 8.27
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98Sparta Atletik 8.38
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS 8.79
Sondre Guttormsen99Ski IL 9.20
Simon Larsson98IK Ymerej start
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SKej start


P17 Höjd
31 jan 
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK193
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer191
Arvid Ryberg 98Örgryte IS191
Theodor Ilbäcken98Hammarby IF179
Axel Hjelmqvist98IF Kville168
Mindaugas Grigas98Hammarby IF158


P17 Tresteg
31 jan 
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS13,28
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK13,13
Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK13,07
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS12,96
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK12,48
Tobias Larsson98Falkenbergs IK12,46
Erik Dahlqvist98IK Orient12,34
Erik Andersson99Sävedalens AIK12,27
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg11,96
10 Linus Bertilsson99Örgryte IS11,90
11 Yordan Fransman99IK Ymer11,83
12 Mindaugas Grigas98Hammarby IF11,56
13 Isac Andersson99Örgryte IS10,76


P17 Vikt11.34 kg
31 jan 
August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK18,23
Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF13,33
Emil Wennberg99Mölndals AIK10,46
Gustav Amundsson99Ullevi FK9,30


P16 Höjd
31 jan 
Malcolm Herlenius99Ullevi FK179
Markus Menander99Bohus IF177
Mathias Söder99Kongahälla AIK172
Albin Rohde99Hammarby IF153


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 131 jan Videolänk 
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF 8.99q
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS 9.13q
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg 9.25q
Anton Välkki01Örgryte IS 9.44q
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF 9.50q

Försök heat 231 jan 
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 9.88q
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS 9.91q
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF10.89q
Haldor Andersen Knive01Larvik11.55

Final31 jan Videolänk 
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF 8.74
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS 9.08
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg 9.18
Anton Välkki01Örgryte IS 9.52
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF 9.62
Philip Ryding01IF Kville10.09
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF10.88
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte ISej start


P15 Höjd
31 jan 
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS160
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg160
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF160
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS156
William Rydin00Ullevi FK152


P15 Tresteg
31 jan 
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS12,18
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS12,10
Favour Abika01Ullevi FK10,98
Anton Välkki01Örgryte IS10,86
Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS10,77
Philip Ryding01IF Kville10,72
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK10,48
Herman Helsing01Hammarby IF9,83
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF9,18
10 Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF9,14
11 Elias Svensson00Hammarby IF9,04
12 Haldor Andersen Knive01Larvik8,82
Lucas Hanson01IF RigorX
Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IFX


P15 Vikt9.08 kg
31 jan 
Philip Fabian00IK Ymer16,17
William Lanndalen01IK Ymer11,15
Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF8,47
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK7,82
Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF6,87


P14 Höjd
31 jan 
Philip Ryding01IF Kville166
Oliver Edman01Örgryte IS156
Adam Fogelberg01Hammarby IF152
Emil Krenauer01Mölndals AIK148
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville148
Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS143
Joel Käck01Hammarby IF143
Moa Bollerud01Sem IF138
Leon Frykman01Hammarby IF132


P14 Kula4.0 kg
31 jan 
William Lanndalen01IK Ymer9,79
Favour Abika01Ullevi FK9,03
Ludwig Blomster01Mölndals AIK8,71
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF7,90
Kristian T Steen01Larvik7,81
Haldor Andersen Knive01Larvik7,77
Herman Helsing01Hammarby IF7,25
Håkon Sand01Larvik6,38
Lucas Hanson01IF Rigor6,02


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 131 jan Videolänk 
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 9.73q
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK10.08q
Axel Henriksson02IF Kville10.16q
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK10.23q
Samuel Melin02IF Kville11.05q
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville11.28q

Försök heat 231 jan Videolänk 
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK10.96q
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK11.52q
Simon Hildell02Mölndals AIK12.03
Didrik Gimdal02Ullevi FK12.57
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FKej start

Final31 jan Videolänk 
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 9.77
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK 9.87
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK10.04
Axel Henriksson02IF Kville10.18
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK11.03
Samuel Melin02IF Kville11.16
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK11.47
Fredrik Grund02IF Kvilleej start


P13 Höjd
31 jan 
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK160
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK147
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor143
Samuel Karlander02IF Rigor139
Teodor Weichbrodt02Mölndals AIK139
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville134
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg134
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK134
Edvin Karlsson02IF Kville134
10 Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK134
10 Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS134
12 Adam Alknäs02Mölndals AIK134
13 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville134
14 Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK129
15 Simon Hildell02Mölndals AIK129
16 Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK123
16 Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK123
16 Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK123


P13 Trestegzon
31 jan 
Axel Henriksson02IF Kville9,92
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK9,57
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville9,38
Samuel Melin02IF Kville9,19
Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg8,86   8,86
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK8,86   8,75
Samuel Karlander02IF Rigor8,68
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor8,43
Rasmus Grinsvall02IF Kville7,30


P13 Kula3.0 kg
31 jan 
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK12,12
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS10,73
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg10,68
Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK9,50
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK8,37
Adam Alknäs02Mölndals AIK7,85
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK7,73   7,49
Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK7,73   7,46
Samuel Melin02IF Kville7,43
10 Edvin Karlsson02IF Kville7,02
11 Aleksander Hansen02Larvik6,84
12 Rasmus Grinsvall02IF Kville6,20


K 60m
Försök heat 131 jan 
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro 7.53q
Caroline Sandsjoe92Malmö AI 7.73q
Amanda Öberg96IK Ymer 7.90q
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen93Köbenhavns IF 8.05q
Elin Breig-Lindell95Hammarby IF 8.10
Lovisa Bauer92Tranås AIF 8.28
Anne Sofie Nexø89Sparta Atletik 8.38
Nellie Fransson97Ullevi FK 8.55

Försök heat 231 jan 
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK 7.51q
Emma Gällstedt96Gefle IF 7.75q
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 7.87q
Malin Olsson97Malmö AI 8.07q
Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund 8.21
Emma Vitale93Sparta Atletik 8.46
Eveliina Hiltunen95Ullevi FK 8.63

Försök heat 331 jan 
Caroline Larsson93IK Orient 7.62q
Oda Mohus97IL Runar 7.80q
Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF 7.82q
Alexandra Eriksson96Ullevi FK 8.59
Jennika Larsson91IFK Lund 8.75
Victoria Vermeli97Sem IF 8.83
Hanna Wiss91KFUM ÖrebroDQ
Thea Haahr91Sparta Atletikej start

Försök heat 431 jan 
Ingvild Meinseth99Sørild IL 7.81q
Malin Roth95Kongahälla AIK 8.10
Rebecka Sellberg97Mölndals AIK 8.14
Laura Tølløse97Sparta Atletik 8.19
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK 8.20
Kristin Walkhed97Mölndals AIK 8.71
Elina Lanndalen97IK Ymerej start

Försök heat 531 jan 
Isabelle Pedersen92BUL 7.65q
Louise Liljeblad97Mölndals AIK 7.83q
Elina Palmquist91Ullevi FK 7.84q
Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF 7.99q
Elsa Skagersten94Varbergs GIF 8.07
Astrid Mohus97IL Runar 8.20
Synne Frydenlund97Larvik 8.29

Finalheat 131 jan Videolänk 
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK 7.44
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro 7.48
Caroline Larsson93IK Orient 7.61
Caroline Sandsjoe92Malmö AI 7.67
Ingvild Meinseth99Sørild IL 7.72
Oda Mohus97IL Runar 7.79
Isabelle Pedersen92BUL 9.73
Emma Gällstedt96Gefle IFej start

Finalheat 231 jan Videolänk 
Louise Liljeblad97Mölndals AIK 7.80
Elina Palmquist91Ullevi FK 7.86
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 7.88
Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF 7.88
Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF 7.91
Amanda Öberg96IK Ymer 7.95
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen93Köbenhavns IF 8.01
Malin Olsson97Malmö AI 8.19


K 200m
Finalheat 131 jan 
Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI24.451
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI24.482
Linnea Killander93Malmö AIDQ-

Finalheat 231 jan 
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK24.493
Pernilla Tornemark85Malmö AI24.954
Ingvild Meinseth99Sørild IL25.537

Finalheat 331 jan 
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK25.015
Rebecka Sellberg97Mölndals AIK25.588
Malin Roth95Kongahälla AIK26.7714

Finalheat 431 jan 
Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF25.8011
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen93Köbenhavns IFDQ12
Liv Didi Pedersen97Köbenhavns IFDQ21

Finalheat 531 jan 
Elsa Skagersten94Varbergs GIF25.659
Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK25.7310
Synne Frydenlund97Larvik27.1017

Finalheat 631 jan 
Mia Stenvall90Ullevi FK26.7413
Astrid Mohus97IL Runar26.9515
Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn27.2819

Finalheat 731 jan 
Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum Friidrott27.0416
Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF27.2518
Emma Vitale93Sparta Atletik27.3920
Kristin Walkhed97Mölndals AIKej start-

Finalheat 831 jan 
Alexandra Eriksson96Ullevi FK28.2522
Vanessa Duarte90IFK Helsingborg28.9223
Victoria Vermeli97Sem IF29.3724
Linnéa Mossberg99IK Orientej start-

Finalheat 931 jan 


K 400m
31 jan 
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard98Sparta Atletik56.111
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK57.532
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK58.493
Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg62.0712

31 jan 
Linnea Ivarsson94Lerum Friidrott58.844
Julia Törnblad97Mölndals AIK61.468
Karin Yterberg97IK Ymer61.6610
Amalia Westerlund96Sem IF62.7215

31 jan 
Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIK60.646
Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund61.227
Sandra Carlsson92IK Ymer61.8911
Minda Langmoen95Ullevi FK62.4114

31 jan 
Hanne Retsloff98Hammarby IF64.3416
Heidi Huitula95Ullevi FK64.6617
Benedickte Myhre97Sem IF64.7218
Eveliina Hiltunen95Ullevi FK64.7919

31 jan 
Joseffa Keidser95Aarhus 1900 AM59.155
Hanna Bergqvist91Örgryte IS61.629
Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI62.3213
Vanessa Duarte90IFK Helsingborgej start-


K 800m
Finalheat 131 jan 
Malin Edland99Larvik 2:10.631
Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK 2:15.442
Beatrice Brink99IF Kville 2:19.973
My Sänneskog96IFK Helsingborg 2:22.855
Sara Overgaard98IF Kville 2:23.066

Finalheat 231 jan 
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 2:21.484
Ester Torstenson96IK Orient 2:23.887
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 2:26.568
Judith Westerlund97Sem IF 2:39.669
Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIKej start-


K 3000m
Final31 jan 
Lisa Öhberg88Hälle IF10:01.12
Anette Lundqvist85Falkenbergs IK12:01.49


K Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 131 jan Videolänk 
Isabelle Pedersen92BUL 8.26q
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad 8.65q
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.65q
Maryann Andréasson92IF Göta Karlstad 8.73q
Mari Klaup90Ullevi FK 8.80q
Marie Caroline Vermund95Sparta Atletik 8.96q

Försök heat 231 jan Videolänk 
Amanda Öberg96IK Ymer 8.88q
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK 8.92q
Oda Mohus97IL Runar 8.97
Lovisa Bauer92Tranås AIF 9.34
Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn 9.35
Anne Sofie Nexø89Sparta Atletik 9.69

Försök heat 331 jan Videolänk 
Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad 9.34
Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK 9.39
Karin Yterberg97IK Ymer 9.50
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum Friidrott 9.70
Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI10.00
Felicia Asplund96Hammarby IF10.52

Final31 jan Videolänk 
Isabelle Pedersen92BUL 8.18
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad 8.59
Maryann Andréasson92IF Göta Karlstad 8.67
Marie Caroline Vermund95Sparta Atletik 8.74
Mari Klaup90Ullevi FK 8.77
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.78
Amanda Öberg96IK Ymer 8.83
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK 8.87


K Höjd
31 jan 
Barbara Szabo90Ungern184
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF177
Mari Klaup90Ullevi FK177
Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FK174
Elina Lanndalen97IK Ymer161
Elin Johansson98IFK Kristinehamn161
Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad156
Hanne Karlsson97IFK Kristinehamn156
Amalia Westerlund96Sem IF156
10 Camilla Rønning95Nittedal IL151
11 Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI151
12 Benedickte Myhre97Sem IF141


K Stav
31 jan 
Caroline Bonde Holm90Sparta Atletik415
Iben Høgh-Pedersen90Randers Atletik415
Lene Renée Jensen92Sparta Atletik395
Klara Mattsson97IK Orient395
Lene Retzius96BUL395
Josefin Herstedt98Hammarby IF395
Thea Nyberg92Örgryte IS385
Mira Guldbrandsen98Sparta Atletik345
Johanna Greger94Örgryte IS345
10 Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn330
Fanny Berglund88Göteborgs KIKX


K Längd
31 jan 
Nadia Akpana Assa95BUL6,19
Martha Traoré95Sparta Atletik5,92
Hanna Wiss91KFUM Örebro5,79
Laura Tølløse97Sparta Atletik5,65
Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK5,42
Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK5,37
Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg5,36
Johanna Aalto89IF Kville5,34
Emma Beiter Bomme98Sparta Atletik5,28   5,21
10 Malin Olsson97Malmö AI5,28   3,70
11 Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS5,21
12 Sarah Nordin97Ullevi FK4,97
13 Astrid Mohus97IL Runar4,84
14 Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum Friidrott4,71
15 Victoria Vermeli97Sem IF4,19


K Tresteg
31 jan 
Janne Nielsen93Aarhus 1900 AM12,34
Desirée Lindén76Ullevi FK11,40
Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK11,37
Maren Høgberget89Sparta Atletik11,26
Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FK11,12
Sofie Hallman92Ullevi FK11,02
Victoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FK10,78
Martina Appel96IF Göta Karlstad10,66


K Kula4.0 kg
31 jan 
Agnes Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad15,12
Camilla Rønning95Nittedal IL12,87
Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad12,13
Mia Callenberg89Lerum Friidrott10,42
Anette Sollien Nicolaisen97Horten Friidrett9,85
Elin Johansson97Lerum Friidrott8,56
Marianne Selnæs95Larvik7,12
Anne Maren Velo97Larvik7,00


K Vikt9.08 kg
31 jan 
Felicia Hast93IFK Lund16,12
Lina Hallberger97IK Ymer14,90
Stephanie Ericsson93Ullevi FK14,84
Fanny Leandersson97Ullevi FK12,87
Lovisa Snygg97Ullevi FK11,66
Anette Sollien Nicolaisen97Horten Friidrett10,48
Marianne Selnæs95Larvik9,18
Anne Maren Velo97Larvik6,00


F17 60m
Försök heat 131 jan 
Kaja Rolfsen99Larvik 8.14q
Evelina Olsson98IK Orient 8.16q
Felicia Sjöblom99IK Orient 8.22q
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS 8.24q
Linnéa Mossberg99IK Orient 8.67
Isabelle Melin98IF Kville 8.79
Hanna Wingdén99Göteborgs KIK 8.96
Elin Johansson98IFK Kristinehamnej start

Försök heat 231 jan 
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.00q
Judith Wagersten98Falkenbergs IK 8.14q
Hanne Retsloff98Hammarby IF 8.32
Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte IS 8.56
Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF 8.56
Tonje Mørken98Tønsberg FIKDQ
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIKej start

Försök heat 331 jan 
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad 8.02q
Lisa Dahlström99IK Orient 8.06q
Tonje Nedberg99IL Sandvin 8.29q
Jennifer Karlsson99Hammarby IF 8.36
Lisa Åhlström98Mölndals AIK 8.48
Wilma Olsson99Göteborgs KIK 8.49
Wilma Eriksson99IK Ymer 8.81
Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK 9.06

Försök heat 431 jan 
Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad 7.96q
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF 7.98q
Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta Karlstad 8.00q
Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIK 8.14q
Alice Dahlemar99Mölndals AIK 8.58
Helene Eirin Stokke99Sem IF 8.59
Lina Toremark99Örgryte IS 9.02

Försök heat 531 jan 
Maria Selck99Sparta Atletik 8.14q
Therese Skyttermoen99Lillehammer IF 8.22q
Amanda Grefstad Frøynes98Sem IF 8.22q
Sandra Ottosson98Falkenbergs IK 8.55
My Samuelsson98Hammarby IF 8.72
Iselin Ween Rustad99IF Hellasej start

Finalheat 131 jan 
Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad 7.84
Lisa Dahlström99IK Orient 7.94
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF 7.96
Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta Karlstad 7.97
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad 8.02
Maria Selck99Sparta Atletik 8.03
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.11
Kaja Rolfsen99Larvik 8.16

Finalheat 231 jan 
Judith Wagersten98Falkenbergs IK 8.09
Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIK 8.18
Evelina Olsson98IK Orient 8.19
Felicia Sjöblom99IK Orient 8.22
Therese Skyttermoen99Lillehammer IF 8.23
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS 8.23
Tonje Nedberg99IL Sandvin 8.27
Amanda Grefstad Frøynes98Sem IFej start


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 131 jan Videolänk 
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.57q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.89q
Maria Selck99Sparta Atletik 9.05q
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer 9.06q
Amanda Grefstad Frøynes98Sem IF 9.09q
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad 9.17q
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK 9.26q

Försök heat 231 jan Videolänk 
Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte IS 9.46q
Astrid Lees99Brattås CK 9.56q
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte IS 9.66q
Iselin Ween Rustad99IF Hellas 9.67q
Tonje Nedberg99IL Sandvin 9.69q
Sandra Ottosson98Falkenbergs IK 9.81
Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IFbröt

Försök heat 331 jan Videolänk 
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF 8.95q
Emma Beiter Bomme98Sparta Atletik 9.04q
Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK 9.74
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS 9.91
Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF 9.96
Hanna Wingdén99Göteborgs KIK10.07
Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK10.82

Försök heat 431 jan Videolänk 
Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF 9.02q
Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad 9.05q
Jennifer Karlsson99Hammarby IF 9.70
My Samuelsson98Hammarby IF 9.87
Ylva Jakobsson98Hammarby IFbröt
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IFbröt

Finalheat 131 jan Videolänk 
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.64
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.78
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF 8.81
Maria Selck99Sparta Atletik 8.95
Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF 9.02
Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad 9.05
Emma Beiter Bomme98Sparta Atletik 9.09
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymerej start

Finalheat 231 jan Videolänk 
Amanda Grefstad Frøynes98Sem IF 9.11
Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte IS 9.44
Tonje Nedberg99IL Sandvin 9.45
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte IS 9.58
Iselin Ween Rustad99IF Hellas 9.62
Astrid Lees99Brattås CK10.08
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIKej start
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstadej start


F17 Höjd
31 jan 
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK172
Filippa Gunnarsson99Laholms IF170
Elin Johansson98IFK Kristinehamn160
Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK160
Saga Sjöberg99Öresund FK160
Louise Wilhelmsson99IFK Halmstad160
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF156
Karen Høystad98Lillehammer IF156
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer156
10 Tonje Nedberg99IL Sandvin156
11 Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS151
12 Maria Runneberger99Sävedalens AIK151
13 Wilma Eriksson99IK Ymer151
14 Astrid Styrvold98Larvik146
15 Jennifer Karlsson99Hammarby IF141


F17 Tresteg
31 jan 
Fatima Kone99Ullevi FK11,94
Lizzie Hager99Lerum Friidrott11,74
Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF11,28
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK11,24
Tonje Mørken98Tønsberg FIK10,91
My Samuelsson98Hammarby IF10,79
Ylva Jakobsson98Hammarby IF10,51
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS10,36
Nora Hedin99IFK Halmstad10,32
10 Prescilia Bakuba98Ullevi FK10,18
11 Saga Sjöberg99Öresund FK9,93


F17 Vikt7.26 kg
31 jan 
Luana Klaric Lundh99Göteborgs KIK12,85
Wilma Eriksson99IK Ymer12,83
Emma Johansson99Göteborgs KIK12,47
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF11,01


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 131 jan 
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF 8.90q
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 9.35q
Terese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS 9.44q
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF 9.72q
Linn Hertz-Säbbö00Göteborgs KIK 9.92q
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK10.08q
Elin Thorsson00IF Kville10.10
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK10.14

Försök heat 231 jan Videolänk 
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.92q
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF 9.39q
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville10.55
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott10.58
Ida Elise Onsøien01Larvik10.67
Moa Ekdahl01Mölndals AIK15.05
Emma Andreasson00Göteborgs KIKej start

Final31 jan Videolänk 
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.71
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF 8.75
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF 9.17
Terese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS 9.22
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 9.37
Linn Hertz-Säbbö00Göteborgs KIK 9.81
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF 9.87
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK 9.90


F15 Tresteg
31 jan 
Claudia Belgrave00IK Ymer10,73
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF10,67
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK10,07
Natascha Jacobsen00Hvidovre Atletik10,04
Linn Hertz-Säbbö00Göteborgs KIK9,98
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK9,91
Moa Lindkvist01Mölndals AIK9,90
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott9,47
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK9,41
10 Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS9,40
11 Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF9,27
12 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville9,17
13 Ella Larsen01IFK Göteborg9,08
14 Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK8,76
15 Lovisa Jansson01Ullevi FK8,47
16 Ellinor Hofgren01Mölndals AIK8,44
17 Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK8,18
18 Tyra Andersen01Larvik7,83


F15 Kula3.0 kg
31 jan 
Vilma Engbe00Öresund FK10,70
Mia Lindberg00Öresund FK10,05
Claudia Belgrave00IK Ymer10,00
Linn Hertz-Säbbö00Göteborgs KIK9,75
Emma Andreasson00Göteborgs KIK9,22
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK8,25
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK8,12
Rita Kristola Wiklund00Hammarby IF7,81
Emma Kling00IF Kville7,47
10 Tindra Gramer00Hammarby IF7,26
11 Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF7,16


F15 Vikt7.26 kg
31 jan 
Vilma Engbe00Öresund FK13,02
Jennifer Quick00IFK Lund12,55
Mia Lindberg00Öresund FK11,10
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK10,86
Elsa Lindén00Mölndals AIK10,81


F14 200m
Finalheat 131 jan 
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF26.431
Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01Örgryte IS26.792
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK27.984
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IFej start-

Finalheat 231 jan 
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK27.583
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS28.045
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville28.046
Amilia Bolsø Mediaa01Sandefjord28.369

Finalheat 331 jan 
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK28.277
Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS28.348
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK28.7013
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK29.2517

Finalheat 431 jan 
Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK29.0014
Olivia Ek01Sävedalens AIK29.0515
Andrea Modin Engesæth01Sandefjord29.6220
Maja Sjöholm01Hammarby IF29.9723

Finalheat 531 jan 
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott29.5618
Josefine Afzelius01Mölndals AIK30.2724
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF30.3426
Kaja Pettersen01Larvikej start-

Finalheat 631 jan 
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer29.5819
Ida Elise Onsøien01Larvik29.8421
Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS30.7130
Elise Aske01Larvik33.2533

Finalheat 731 jan 
Ella Raud01Hammarby IF28.6312
Moa Lindkvist01Mölndals AIK29.0716
Alma Eriksson01IK Ymer29.9422
Hanna Afzelius01Mölndals AIK30.6528

Finalheat 831 jan 
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF28.7013
Mikaela Enblad 01Hammarby IF30.7731
Tekla Hulten01Hammarby IF31.8732
Bitanya Kassaye01Hammarby IFDQ27§F4.2.9

Finalheat 931 jan 
My Lindberg01Hammarby IF28.5210
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FK28.5411
Frida Gäbel01Göteborgs KIK30.3025
Hedvig Aspegren01Hammarby IFDQ29§F4.2.9


F14 Kula3.0 kg
31 jan 
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer11,62
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF9,29
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK9,27
Kaja Pettersen01Larvik9,23
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK9,02
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott8,98
Alma Eriksson01IK Ymer8,91
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF8,44
My Lindberg01Hammarby IF8,05
10 Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF7,92
11 Filippa Isberg01Mölndals AIK7,86
12 Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott7,85
13 Emilie Thorstensen01Larvik7,60
14 Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF7,57
15 Tilde Bjuremalm01Hammarby IF7,35
16 Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF7,12
17 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville6,86
18 Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF6,78
19 Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott6,61
20 Tekla Hulten01Hammarby IF6,47
21 Mikaela Enblad 01Hammarby IF6,29
22 Lovisa Jansson01Ullevi FK6,26
23 Bitanya Kassaye01Hammarby IF5,99
24 Hedvig Aspegren01Hammarby IF5,48


F13 200m
Finalheat 131 jan 
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer28.241
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK28.332
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott29.333
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK29.684

Finalheat 231 jan 
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer29.715
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg29.776
Ida Elvesson02Varbergs GIF30.058
Karin Tebelius03Lerum Friidrott30.2210

Finalheat 331 jan 
Ida Persson02IK Ymer30.4311
Sofia Ensberg02Sävedalens AIK30.6814
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK30.9117
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIKej start-

Finalheat 431 jan 
Tilda Adolfsson02Mölndals AIK30.5912
Ebba Rössberger02Sävedalens AIK30.6513
Alma Helander02Sävedalens AIK31.2419
My Hagström02IK Ymerej start-

Finalheat 531 jan 
Saranda Kryeziu02Larvik30.109
Jennie Marie Hegelstad02Larvik30.9718
Andrea Åberg02Göteborgs KIK34.1023
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville36.0924

Finalheat 631 jan 
Josefine Berglund02Mölndals AIK30.8916
Elise Svardal02Larvik31.6120
Frida Lundqvist02Mölndals AIK33.7022

Finalheat 731 jan 
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK29.777
Sonya Mårtensson02Mölndals AIK30.7715
Lisa Brann-Widén02Ullevi FK31.9821


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 131 jan Videolänk 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK 9.97q
My Hagström02IK Ymer10.14q
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott10.27q
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK10.68q
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK10.71q
Martina Olsson02IK Orient10.89
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK11.79

Försök heat 231 jan 
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg10.71q
Karin Tebelius03Lerum Friidrott10.92
Josefin Stridh02Mölndals AIK11.19
Johanna Sjögren02Göteborgs KIK11.61
Alva Strandberg02IFK Göteborg11.83
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville12.88
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIKej start

Försök heat 331 jan Videolänk 
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer 9.91q
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK10.04q
Saranda Kryeziu02Larvik10.98
Alma Helander02Sävedalens AIK11.40
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK11.48
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK11.76
Lisa Brann-Widén02Ullevi FK12.53

Final31 jan Videolänk 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK 9.83
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer 9.84
My Hagström02IK Ymer 9.95
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK10.11
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott10.51
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK10.73
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg10.75
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK10.79


F13 Trestegzon
31 jan 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott9,85
Alice Rasmusson02Örgryte IS8,94
Martina Olsson02IK Orient8,88
Ida Elvesson02Varbergs GIF8,69
Elsa Törnvall03Mölndals AIK8,66
Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK8,54
Lisa Brann-Widén02Ullevi FK8,39
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg8,26
Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK8,02


F13 Kula2.0 kg
31 jan 
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer10,81
Elin Bille Köhler02IF Rigor9,45
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott9,26
Ebba Rössberger02Sävedalens AIK8,82
Sonya Mårtensson02Mölndals AIK8,78
My Hagström02IK Ymer8,55
Tilda Adolfsson02Mölndals AIK7,65
Isabel Persson02Angereds IS7,63
Linnea Ljung02Mölndals AIK7,56
10 Elise Svardal02Larvik7,40
11 Josefine Berglund02Mölndals AIK6,93
12 Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK6,92
13 Emma Lööv02IF Rigor6,89
14 Alva Strandberg02IFK Göteborg6,72



© Track & Field, Christer Falk