RESULTAT
Hammarbyspelen 2014-02-13/15
Stockholm, Sätra
Hammarby IF Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2015-02-16
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  Samlad lista 


 
M 3000m
Final13 feb 
Henrik Löfås83Upsala IF 8:57.48
Johan Södersten69Hässelby SK 9:09.20
Patrik Viklund79FK Studenterna 9:16.65
Martin Holm84FK Studenterna 9:22.46
Andreas Åkesson87Saltsjöbadens IF 9:33.58
Johan Borgman84FK Studenterna 9:47.52
William Måhl99Spårvägens FK10:35.18
Joakim Sigvald77Fredrikshofs FI10:50.37
Mårten Westberg61Fredrikshofs FI10:58.83
10 Canilla Bloss91Enhörna IF11:42.17K 1:a
Anders Herrmann76Uppsala LKbröt


M Höjd
13 feb 
Otto Brinkman97Spårvägens FK203
Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö197
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske192
Simon Throgen97Karlskoga FI182
Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SKX

172177182187192197200203208209
S.Throgen-xoxoxxx
S.Wiklund-oooxoxxx
O.Brinkman-----o-xoxxx
J.Thorvaldsson-----xxo-xxx
M.Kollbrinkxxx


M Stav
13 feb 
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro501
Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro471
Björn Andersson91Bålsta IK461
David Carlsson90Östhammar FI451
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK441DM1
Rasmus Nim89IF Göta Karlstad441
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SKX
Hannes Gidlöf96Gefle IFX

371381391401411421431441451461471481491501516
D.Fransson-B.----------xo-xxx
A.Ohlson----oxoxooxxx
R.Nim----xo-xxoxoxxx
R.Carlsson-----------xo-xoxxx
D.Carlsson------xxo-xoxxx
S.Nikolajevxxx
B.Andersson-------ooxoxxx
H.Gidlöf-----xxx


M Längd
13 feb 
Alexander Wittlock91Spårvägens FK7,17DM1
Max Andersson95Tierps IF7,10
Johan Talèus94Eskilstuna FI7,05
Daniel Örevik97För. Gotländsk Friidrott6,97
Jonas Arbinge93Hellas FK6,94DM2
Adam Ståhlberg91Upsala IF6,89
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK6,70DM3
Oumar Thiam91Turebergs FK6,58
Judel Kibondo86Spårvägens FK6,33
10 Erik Grundberg94Hammarby IF6,28
11 Manne Persson96Hammarby IF6,22
12 Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK6,21
13 Simon Averin-Markström95Hammarby IF6,09
14 Anton Östebo96Glanshammars IF5,87
15 Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK5,85
16 Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK5,84
17 Sagar Joon97Hammarby IF5,62
18 Erik Tedhamre95Huddinge AIS5,31
19 Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK5,14
20 Emrik Cederblad97Hässelby SK4,93
21 Joakim Lidmark97Huddinge AIS4,44
22 Anthony Treacher39IFK Lidingö3,96

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Wittlock7,165,34-X7,17X
J.KibondoXX6,33
S.Averin-M.6,09XX
E.GrundbergX6,286,25
M.Kollbrink5,14X5,08
E.Tedhamre5,315,295,13
J.Talèus6,956,257,057,026,883,15
J.Lidmark4,44XX
M.Persson5,83X6,22
S.Joon5,62X5,51
D.Örevik6,906,856,97X6,89X
A.StåhlbergX6,706,82XX6,89
J.ArbingeX6,874,39XX6,94
M.Jaurell5,845,503,08
O.Thiam6,256,555,996,586,23X
J.HellströmX6,70XXXX
A.Treacher3,963,79X
A.ChiguerX6,136,21
E.Cederblad4,934,92X
M.Andersson6,677,10----
G.InostrozaX5,85X
A.ÖsteboXX5,87


M Vikt15.88 kg
13 feb 
Hans Eriksson86Västerås FK19,33
Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS15,12
Chris Arnoldsson96Huddinge AIS14,62
Stellan Back75Turebergs FK12,40
Albin Kjellberg97Hässelby SK10,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Arnoldsson XX14,2214,62XX
A.Kjellberg9,6910,0710,39XXX
H.Eriksson19,1818,9018,6818,57X19,33
A.Persson15,12XX15,12XX
S.Back12,0312,40XXX12,19


M 4 x 200m
Final13 feb 
Bromma IF 1Jack Lahue -01
Axel Abrahamsson -98
Emil Thedeen -98
Filip Ahlberg -01

1:41.29
Danderyds SK 1Tor Fåhreas -99
Emil Lejonklov -99
Valentin Strohkiren -99
Arvid Friberg -99

1:41.92


P17 Längd
13 feb 
David Svensson98IFK Tumba6,76
Sebastian Stevens98Eskilstuna FI6,19
Filip Björklund98Upsala IF6,17
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta6,13
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF6,02
Alexander Strid98Hässelby SK6,02
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK6,01
Erik Andersson99Sävedalens AIK5,89
Noa Fridell99Eskilstuna FI5,72
10 David Adrian98Huddinge AIS5,71
11 Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS5,70
12 Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske5,63
13 Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IF5,60
14 KidusYohannes Getahun98Hammarby IF5,44
15 Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö5,33
16 Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK5,21
17 Samuel Bäckelin99Mälarhöjdens IK5,10
18 Axel Erlandsson98Hässelby SK5,04
19 Love Nielsen98Hässelby SK4,99
20 Magnus Stenfelt99Gefle IF4,79
21 Victor Holmström99IF Skade4,74
22 Fredrik Nordin99Gefle IF4,59
23 Andreas Bergsten98Hässelby SK4,53
24 Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SK3,65
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FKX
Andreas Berzelius98IFK MärstaX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.AnderssonX5,89XXX5,78
M.StenfeltX4,764,79
S.Bäckelin5,105,024,85
N.Fridell5,585,725,69
V.Holmström4,654,74X
L.Eriksson N.5,505,605,07
F.BjörklundXX6,176,045,99X
W.EidenstedtX5,205,21
A.Bergsten4,374,534,36
F.Förnestig5,756,02X5,894,195,96
F.Nordin4,54X4,59
L.Nielsen4,964,154,99
A.Cigéhn5,535,445,70
G.RosshagenX3,65X
A.BerzeliusXXX
S.Wiklund5,485,635,54
C.Söderström E.XXX
A.StridX5,735,916,025,93X
G.Backman5,84X6,015,99--
D.Adrian5,595,715,45
A.Erlandsson4,423,005,04
S.Stevens6,186,16XX6,19X
K.Getahun5,445,36X
D.SvenssonX6,56-6,716,76X
J.Rilegård5,265,225,33
K.DuvertX6,055,835,966,135,96


P17 Vikt11.34 kg
13 feb 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK18,31
Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK15,28
Jacob Krumlinde99IFK Lidingö13,33
Carl Krüssel Berg98Hammarby IF12,87

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Nilsson15,18XX14,8315,2814,73
P.Lindstedt17,4117,97XX18,31X
J.KrumlindeX13,3313,2712,17X12,02
C.Krüssel B.XX12,8712,73X12,21


P15 Vikt9.08 kg
13 feb 
Ivar Moisander00Huddinge AIS12,08
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK11,87
Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Moisander12,0811,88XX11,5411,18
R.CarlssonXXXXXX
C.WidenholmX10,20X11,3811,8711,84


K Höjd
13 feb 
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF171
Lina Löfqvist93Upsala IF167
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS157
Lovisa Wickholm96Hellas FK152

147152157162167171173177180
L.Wickholmooxxx
L.Löfqvist--ooxoxxx
L.Ekman--ooooxxx
E.Stenström oooxxx


K Längd
13 feb 
Sara Kviberg93Hässelby SK5,93DM1
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF5,84
Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5,76DM2
Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve5,59
Jonna Kowalski94GoIF Tjalve5,54
Emma Jansson97Falu IK5,48
Klara Helander95Upsala IF5,42
Sofia Andersson94Upsala IF5,10
Emelie Walcott97Turebergs FK4,97DM3
10 Josefin Havdelin95IFK Lidingö4,93
11 Lisa Olsson97Hellas FK4,92
12 Veronika Nordin97Gefle IF4,85
13 Johanna Andersson98Turebergs FK4,83
14 Elin Forsberg96Hammarby IF4,80
15 Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS4,71
16 Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF4,66
17 Felicia Asplund96Hammarby IF4,61
Mikaela Jerresand93Täby ISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Lindberg4,664,544,60
F.Asplund4,614,584,61
E.JanssonX5,35XX5,445,48
E.Stenström X4,714,56
S.Törnros5,62XX5,64X5,84
E.Walcott4,904,974,91
J.HavdelinX4,794,93
M.JerresandXXX
S.Andersson5,005,105,034,904,693,86
M.Ullgren5,555,495,564,065,595,50
J.Kowalski5,315,30X5,285,485,54
V.Nordin4,854,46X
E.Forsberg4,80X3,75
J.Andersson4,724,414,83
S.KvibergX5,54XX5,933,20
L.BerghX5,56X5,76-X
K.Helander5,425,23X5,41X5,37
L.Olsson4,874,923,70


K Vikt9.08 kg
13 feb 
Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS20,56
Linnea Jönsson95Upsala IF17,08
Elinor Forssander88Ullevi FK15,87
Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK15,00
Emma Thor97Turebergs FK14,88
Linnea Larsson Huusko97Turebergs FK14,39
Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF13,44
Annika Larsson96Upsala IF12,87
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IFX
Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.ForssanderX15,8115,6615,87X15,50
G.Ahlberg--
H.MårtenssonXX14,9215,00X14,11
L.Jönsson16,3316,2516,8116,24X17,08
L.Larsson H.X13,5513,45XX14,39
E.Larsson19,39XX19,2520,0720,56
A.LarssonXX12,10-X12,87
K.Wennberg13,18XXX13,44X
E.Thor14,66XXX14,88X
E.Berghäll


F17 Längd
13 feb 
Louise Andersson99Gefle IF5,50
Emelie Hammarström98Falu IK5,48
Amanda Seger98Gefle IF5,45
Efe Agbonkhese98Hammarby IF5,26
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK5,22
Moa Nykvist98Gefle IF5,16
Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK5,12
Louise Svensson99Eskilstuna FI5,10
Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF5,09
10 Linn Bäcklin99IF Göta Karlstad5,04
11 Anna Lennman98Katrineholms SK5,01
12 Jennifer Karlsson99Hammarby IF4,89
13 Michelle Johnson99Strands IF4,84
14 Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF4,82
15 Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF4,81
16 Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF4,80
17 My Samuelsson98Hammarby IF4,77
18 Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad4,67
19 Johanna Andersson98Turebergs FK4,62
20 Josefin Möller99Gefle IF4,50
21 Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK4,47
22 Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK4,37
23 Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK4,26
24 Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad4,21
Amanda Lindblom98Råby-Rekarne FIFX
Johanna Norberg98Täby ISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Nykvist5,16XXX3,603,84
M.Samuelsson1,654,484,77
M.JohnsonX4,844,73
P.Lennartson4,244,054,37
A.Seger5,20X5,173,925,455,41
L.Svensson5,104,914,994,865,045,10
A.LindblomXXX
A.Lennman5,014,94X
A.Hellborg4,814,694,80
P.Hansson4,995,09-
J.Karlsson4,814,834,89
J.Möller4,50XX
J.NorbergXXX
J.Andersson4,584,62X
A.StensXX4,47
C.Appel4,674,614,57
E.HammarströmX4,715,244,995,48X
M.Sönnergaard3,424,935,124,64X4,48
A.Hansson5,215,225,205,13X4,99
S.PerssonXX4,26
L.Andersson5,265,055,505,23X5,11
L.BäcklinXX5,04
L.LaurinX4,80X
J.Uttman4,043,974,21
E.Agbonkhese5,26X5,20X5,15-
I.EngströmX4,82


F17 Vikt7.26 kg
13 feb 
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF16,82
Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF16,16
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba14,87
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF11,96
Tilde All99Täby IS11,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Berghäll16,1615,7815,3815,3915,9315,90
M.Eriksson13,0714,87X14,33XX
T.All9,649,87X11,04--
I.Engström11,96XXXX-
G.Ahlberg16,4716,8216,7916,35XX


F15 Vikt7.26 kg
13 feb 
Johanna Edvall00Gefle IF14,95
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS12,53
Emilia Östergren00Huddinge AIS12,34
Anna Götberg01Västerås FK11,77
Linnea Wiklund00Västerås FK10,89

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.EdvallX14,0013,95X14,95X
A.GötbergX10,03XX11,7611,77
L.WiklundXX10,82X10,8310,89
J.Geiryd11,8911,2712,2612,5311,7712,08
E.Östergren11,4811,2111,1812,3411,78X


P/F17 4 x 200m
Finalheat 113 feb 
Hammarby IF 1 98-99Kalle Nie -98
Marina Janhunen -98
Markus Ögren -98
Hanna Kapell -98

1:38.751
Hässelby SK 1 Sofie Persson -98
Alexander Strid -98
Paulina Lennartson -98
Love Nielsen -98

1:44.443
Gefle IF 1 99 2+2Maja Swang -98
Magnus Stenfelt -99
Josefin Möller -99
Fredrik Nordin -99

1:51.415

Finalheat 213 feb 
Spårvägens FK 1 Matilda Sönnergaard -99
Leo Korpi -98
Celina Reichardt -99
Gustaf Backman -99

1:42.992
Bromma IF 1Olivia Malmqvist -98
Axel Abrahamsson -98
Emma Bevegård -98
Emil Thedéen -98

1:47.024
Hammarby IF 2Frank Förnestig -98
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg -98
Love Nilsfors -98
Hanne Retsloff -98

DQ-övervxl


P/F15 4 x 200m
Finalheat 113 feb 
Hammarby IF 1 00-01Stina Gustavsson -01
Paul Frönestig -01
Greta Deltin -00
Felix Prins -00

1:42.691
Bromma IF 1Alice Bevegård -01
Oscar Glas -01
Filippa Wachtmeister -01
Carl Enhörning -00

1:47.883
Täby IS 00/01 VitLena Andersen -00
Andreas Cigehn -00
Amanda Finney Nilsson -01
Vidar Stenqvist -00

DQ-övervxl

Finalheat 213 feb 
Hammarby IF 2 00-01Sira Gassama -01
Sabiti Nahimana -01
Klara Rådbo -01
Joel Käck -01

1:46.592
Hammarby IF 3 00-01Ella Raud -01
Leon Frykman -01
Vilma Hultström -00
Jacob Palmerstedt -00

1:51.585
Bromma IF 3 BlåKarin Peyron -00
Gabriel Stewart Larsson -01
Sofia Lövqvist -01
Jack Lahne -01

1:57.217

Finalheat 313 feb 
Bromma IF 7 VitAstrid Atle -00
Filip Ahlberg -01
Hedda Meijer -01
Markus Lantto -01

1:50.514
Hammarby IF 4 00-01Maja Sjöholm -01
Leon Johansson -01
Sofie Karlsson -00
Harald Gemmel -01

1:53.726
Hammarby IF 5Mikaela Enblad -01
Emil Lavett -01
Tindra Gramer -00
Max Styfberg -01

1:58.288


P/F13 4 x 200m
Finalheat 113 feb 
Bromma IF 2 2002Atida Ekblom -02
Stelio Varrone -02
Vega Sjöström -02
Johan Ekenroth -02

1:59.856
Spårvägens FK 2Evelina Lundborg -02
Didrik Jensen Fredriksson -02
Signe Wellfelt -02
Noah El-Abboudi -03

2:08.6913
HuddingeAIS 2 2003 2Siloé André -03
Casper Elliot -03
Sarah Bracken -03
Adnan Crnkie -03

2:08.9514
Hammarby IF 4 Team02Vera Borseman -02
Filipppos Sandberg Karalis -02
Saga Örman -02
Erik Friberg -02

2:11.2515
Hammarby IF 3 03 vitAlva Frondell -03
Markus Moberg -03
Alberrtina Brandt -03
Dante Savtemeistes -03

2:14.7318

Finalheat 213 feb 
Huddinge AIS 1 2003 1Madeleine Söderqvist -03
Julios Geiryd -03
Rebecca Östergren -03
David thid -03

1:55.482
Hammarby IF 2 Team02Laura Sarmiento Eriksson -02
Lian Kalmér -02
Lisa Brundin -02
Alex Drvota -02

2:00.268
Hammarby IF 3 Team02Åsa Trosell -02
Lukas Hanzon Lukin -02
Fredrika Pettersson -02
Lukas Olausson -02

2:03.579
Bromma IF 3 2002Hanna Askling -02
Tor Ekström -02
Anna Salomonsson -02
Petter Lundberg -03

2:04.4610
IFK Lidingö 3 Team -03 BlåvitJosefin Svensk Jerner -03
Filippa Almkvist -03
Alexandra Ogebjer -03
Rachel Wahlberg -03

2:14.5617

Finalheat 313 feb 
Bromma IF 4 GrönMaja Bergared -02
Jesper Åström -02
Cecilia Nybleus -02
Milo Wahlgren -02

1:55.763
Täby IS 2 02:orJunianna Larsen- Brolin -02
Ludvig All -02
Ella Enander -02
Simon Ritzén -02

1:57.825
Hammarby IF 1 03 blåKathleen Larsson -03
Nsele Bangala -03
Anna-Lisa Deltin -03
Teodor Borgivs -03

2:00.097
IFK Lidingö 2 Team -03 VitJenna Wikén -03
Sebastian Ljungberg -03
Nanna Hart -03
Oscar Karnos -03

2:12.4316
Hammarby IF 4 03 gulLinn Harrysson -03
Emil Tärnvik -03
Olivia Riddle -03
Emil Käck -03

2:16.0819

Finalheat 413 feb 
IFK Lidingö 1 02-blåLisa Fröberg -02
Max Malmsten -02
Vendela Wahlberg -02
Jonathan Westerberg -02

1:51.751
Hammarby IF 1 Team02Embla Wihk -02
Arvid Holmberg -02
Julia Jansson -02
Andre Barroso Johansson -02

1:57.434
IFK Lidingö 1 Team -03 BlåRebecca Sandström -03
Edvind Befrits -03
Fanny Wijkström -03
Elias Belfrage -03

2:06.7011
Hammarby IF 2 03 rödSara Luul -03
Linus wåtz -03
Hild Larheden Utvik -03
Erik Torgersson -03

2:08.4712
Täby IS 1 02:orLefe Büchli -02
Zion Eriksson -02
Julia Iverman -02
Oliver Papinski -02

DQ-övervxl



© Track & Field, Christer Falk