RESULTAT mellan 13 feb och 15 feb
Hammarbyspelen 2014-02-13/15
Stockholm, Sätra
Hammarby IF Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2015-03-05
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  Samlad lista 


 
M 60m
Försök heat 114 feb 
Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK 7.03q
Lion Martinez78Huddinge AIS 7.10q
Mattias Qvarfordt94Hammarby IF 7.13q
Grigorios Kyriakoudi97Huddinge AIS 7.17q
Oscar Hjerm97Västerås FK 7.29q
Karl Schenström91GoIF Tjalve 7.46
Oumar Thiam91Turebergs FK 7.60
Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS 7.67

Försök heat 214 feb 
Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS 7.15q
Erik Nyberg96Hammarby IF 7.18q
Kristian Persson90Hammarby IF 7.40q
Victor Björklund96Upsala IF 7.41
Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK 7.47
Alexander Fredlund94Täby IS 7.70
Filip Almgren84Gefle IF 7.86
Felix Gluhak97Turebergs FK 8.20

Försök heat 314 feb 
Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF 7.09q
Akram Adinda96Upsala IF 7.15q
Jonathan Valtersson85Bollnäs FIK 7.17q
Daniel Rosberg96Hammarby IF 7.27q
Sebastian Brandmaier97Upsala IF 7.36q
Anton Östebo96Glanshammars IF 7.85
Joakim Lidmark97Huddinge AIS 8.19

Försök heat 414 feb 
Patric Hjort93Västerås FK 7.01q
Philip Green93Hammarby IF 7.09q
Daniel Örevik97För. Gotländsk Friidrott 7.20q
Jonatan Holm94Strands IF 7.26q
Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta 7.45
Victor Raksanyi96Hammarby IF 7.52
Emrik Cederblad97Hässelby SK 7.70

Försök heat 514 feb 
Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK 6.97q
Judel Kibondo86Spårvägens FK 7.21q
Johan Forsberg92Huddinge AIS 7.26q
Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FK 7.32q
Yamfu Arhin89Spårvägens FK 7.48
Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström95Täby IS 7.51
Alex Bierhance Söderberg97Hammarby IF 7.64
David Persson92Täby IS 7.67

Försök heat 614 feb 
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF 6.97q
Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK 7.13q
Andre Drummand90Spårvägens FK 7.16q
Martin Cameron85Spårvägens FK 7.50
Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS 7.64
Pawel Sansonov97För. Gotländsk Friidrott 7.76
Thomas Larm64Stockholm FTF 8.01
Benny Carlsson59Täby IS 8.36

Finalheat 114 feb 
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF 6.97
Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK 6.98
Patric Hjort93Västerås FK 7.00
Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK 7.01
Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF 7.06
Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK 7.13
Philip Green93Hammarby IF 7.14
Lion Martinez78Huddinge AIS 7.16

Finalheat 214 feb 
Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS 7.11
Erik Nyberg96Hammarby IF 7.11
Mattias Qvarfordt94Hammarby IF 7.14
Grigorios Kyriakoudi97Huddinge AIS 7.15
Akram Adinda96Upsala IF 7.18
Jonathan Valtersson85Bollnäs FIK 7.18
Andre Drummand90Spårvägens FKej start
Daniel Örevik97För. Gotländsk Friidrottej start

Finalheat 314 feb 
Judel Kibondo86Spårvägens FK 7.16
Johan Forsberg92Huddinge AIS 7.18
Kristian Persson90Hammarby IF 7.31
Daniel Rosberg96Hammarby IF 7.31
Oscar Hjerm97Västerås FK 7.32
Sebastian Brandmaier97Upsala IF 7.35
Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FKej start
Jonatan Holm94Strands IFej start


M 400m
Finalheat 114 feb 
Carl Sjöstedt94IF Göta Karlstad49.971
Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK50.622DM 1:a
Christopher Halldén94Huddinge AIS51.294DM 3:a
Edom Abreham95Hässelby SKbröt-

Finalheat 214 feb 
Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF50.943DM 2:a
Martin Cameron85Spårvägens FK51.435
Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala51.607
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö51.989

Finalheat 314 feb 
Nicklas Holm97Hellas FK51.546
William Frobe98Täby IS51.878
Jacob Öman95Täby IS52.3811
Peter Wallin71IFK Märsta52.3912

Finalheat 414 feb 
Bienvenue Musore90Tyresö FK52.0110
Oscar Hjerm97Västerås FK54.5013
Edwin Andersson97Hässelby SK54.8115
Christoffer Ahl98Hammarby IFbröt-

Finalheat 514 feb 
Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS54.6514
Jawad Khamlichi90Tyresö FK55.7116
Pawel Sansonov97För. Gotländsk FriidrottDQ-linjetramp


M 800m
Finalheat 115 feb 
Bienvenue Musore90Tyresö FK 1:56.841DM 1:a
Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK 1:58.062DM 2:a
Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö 1:58.453DM 3:a
Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF 1:59.284
Joel Norling98Tierps IF 2:06.9311
Karl Wallén96Sävedalens AIKDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 215 feb 
Rasmus Troell97Tyresö FK 2:02.175
Pontus Hagman97Västerås FK 2:02.276
Stefan Stojanovic98Hässelby SK 2:02.737
Christoffer Hagman97Västerås FK 2:03.338
Edwin Andersson97Hässelby SK 2:04.289
Anders Herrmann76Uppsala LK 2:10.4114

Finalheat 315 feb 
Jawad Khamlichi90Tyresö FK 2:04.3610
Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö 2:07.2712
Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö 2:07.4813
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Värmdö IF 2:14.0015
Anders Toll61Uppsala LK 2:22.2216
André Malm78Runday IF 2:35.4517


M 1500m
Finalheat 114 feb 
Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK 3:54.591DM 1:a
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 3:54.612DM 2:a
Alexander Palm93Spårvägens FK 3:58.173DM 3:a
Jonathan Cleghorn90Spårvägens FK 4:00.284
Alexander Söderberg88Spårvägens FK 4:04.535
Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF 4:05.226
Daniel Gleimar92Turebergs FK 4:07.247
Abdi Yusuf96Hammarby IF 4:09.739
Joakim Eriksson92Spårvägens FK 4:11.2311
10 Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK 4:16.6614

Finalheat 214 feb 
Anders Fox95Spårvägens FK 4:08.938
Archie Casteel96Hellas FK 4:09.8610
Johannes Fahlström85FK Studenterna 4:11.8412
Stefan Stojanovic98Hässelby SK 4:14.3213
Olof Nordling97Spårvägens FK 4:22.1815
Abdulah Adna98Hammarby IF 4:22.7816
Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö 4:28.6817
Rasmus Ahlgren99Spårvägens FK 4:39.7618
Shureh Ahmed Abdi98Hammarby IF 4:54.6619
Gustaf Nordling97Spårvägens FKej start-


M 3000m
Final13 feb 
Henrik Löfås83Upsala IF 8:57.48
Johan Södersten69Hässelby SK 9:09.20
Patrik Viklund79FK Studenterna 9:16.65
Martin Holm84FK Studenterna 9:22.46
Andreas Åkesson87Saltsjöbadens IF 9:33.58
Johan Borgman84FK Studenterna 9:47.52
William Måhl99Spårvägens FK10:35.18
Joakim Sigvald77Fredrikshofs FI10:50.37
Mårten Westberg61Fredrikshofs FI10:58.83
10 Canilla Bloss91Enhörna IF11:42.17K 1:a
Anders Herrmann76Uppsala LKbröt


M Häck 60m107 cm
Final15 feb 
Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK 8.17
Jonatan Holm94Strands IF 8.22
Rafael Askros81IFK Lidingö 8.41
Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF 8.75
Linus Otto Boyer95Upsala IF 8.80
Rikard Hällberg94Upsala IF 9.30
Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS 9.67

Extralopp15 feb 
Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK 8.16
Jonatan Holm94Strands IF 8.18
Rafael Askros81IFK Lidingö 8.41
Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF 8.95
Linus Otto Boyer95Upsala IF 8.98
Rikard Hällberg94Upsala IF 9.31
Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS 9.78


M Höjd
13 feb 
Otto Brinkman97Spårvägens FK203
Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö197
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske192
Simon Throgen97Karlskoga FI182
Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SKX

172177182187192197200203208209
S.Throgen-xoxoxxx
S.Wiklund-oooxoxxx
O.Brinkman-----o-xoxxx
J.Thorvaldsson-----xxo-xxx
M.Kollbrinkxxx


M Stav
13 feb 
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro501
Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro471
Björn Andersson91Bålsta IK461
David Carlsson90Östhammar FI451
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK441DM1
Rasmus Nim89IF Göta Karlstad441
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SKX
Hannes Gidlöf96Gefle IFX

371381391401411421431441451461471481491501516
D.Fransson-B.----------xo-xxx
A.Ohlson----oxoxooxxx
R.Nim----xo-xxoxoxxx
R.Carlsson-----------xo-xoxxx
D.Carlsson------xxo-xoxxx
S.Nikolajevxxx
B.Andersson-------ooxoxxx
H.Gidlöf-----xxx


M Längd
13 feb 
Alexander Wittlock91Spårvägens FK7,17DM1
Max Andersson95Tierps IF7,10
Johan Talèus94Eskilstuna FI7,05
Daniel Örevik97För. Gotländsk Friidrott6,97
Jonas Arbinge93Hellas FK6,94DM2
Adam Ståhlberg91Upsala IF6,89
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK6,70DM3
Oumar Thiam91Turebergs FK6,58
Judel Kibondo86Spårvägens FK6,33
10 Erik Grundberg94Hammarby IF6,28
11 Manne Persson96Hammarby IF6,22
12 Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK6,21
13 Simon Averin-Markström95Hammarby IF6,09
14 Anton Östebo96Glanshammars IF5,87
15 Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK5,85
16 Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK5,84
17 Sagar Joon97Hammarby IF5,62
18 Erik Tedhamre95Huddinge AIS5,31
19 Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK5,14
20 Emrik Cederblad97Hässelby SK4,93
21 Joakim Lidmark97Huddinge AIS4,44
22 Anthony Treacher39IFK Lidingö3,96

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Wittlock7,165,34-X7,17X
J.KibondoXX6,33
S.Averin-M.6,09XX
E.GrundbergX6,286,25
M.Kollbrink5,14X5,08
E.Tedhamre5,315,295,13
J.Talèus6,956,257,057,026,883,15
J.Lidmark4,44XX
M.Persson5,83X6,22
S.Joon5,62X5,51
D.Örevik6,906,856,97X6,89X
A.StåhlbergX6,706,82XX6,89
J.ArbingeX6,874,39XX6,94
M.Jaurell5,845,503,08
O.Thiam6,256,555,996,586,23X
J.HellströmX6,70XXXX
A.Treacher3,963,79X
A.ChiguerX6,136,21
E.Cederblad4,934,92X
M.Andersson6,677,10----
G.InostrozaX5,85X
A.ÖsteboXX5,87


M Tresteg
14 feb 
Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS13,62
Erik Grundberg94Hammarby IF13,22
Manne Persson96Hammarby IF13,15
Simon Averin-Markström95Hammarby IF12,68
Salesi Pettersson-Hafoka97Spårvägens FK12,10
Sagar Joon97Hammarby IF11,86
Filip Almgren84Gefle IF11,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Almgren11,0111,199,2311,0911,4110,74
E.Grundberg11,9612,3412,48-X13,22
M.Persson13,15XX---
S.Pettersson-H.11,53X11,9912,10XX
S.Averin-M.12,45X12,6712,5012,6812,58
S.Joon11,6111,7411,7611,8611,8311,23
G.Lundvall13,62X13,59X12,8013,61


M Kula7.26 kg
14 feb 
Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS14,43
Jeffrey Ige83Huddinge AIS14,13
Bengt Pettersson61Huddinge AIS14,06
Stellan Back75Turebergs FK13,83
Petter Olsson91Hässelby SK13,13
Ali Alsaadi95Råby-Rekarne FIF12,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.AlsaadiXXXX12,16X
S.Back13,33X13,66X13,8313,62
J.IgeX14,0114,1314,03XX
P.Olsson13,1312,7912,69XXX
B.PetterssonXXXX14,06X
A.Persson14,3914,3114,15X14,4314,19


M Vikt15.88 kg
13 feb 
Hans Eriksson86Västerås FK19,33
Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS15,12
Chris Arnoldsson96Huddinge AIS14,62
Stellan Back75Turebergs FK12,40
Albin Kjellberg97Hässelby SK10,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Arnoldsson XX14,2214,62XX
A.Kjellberg9,6910,0710,39XXX
H.Eriksson19,1818,9018,6818,57X19,33
A.Persson15,12XX15,12XX
S.Back12,0312,40XXX12,19


M 4 x 200m
Final13 feb 
Bromma IF 1Jack Lahue -01
Axel Abrahamsson -98
Emil Thedeen -98
Filip Ahlberg -01

1:41.29
Danderyds SK 1Tor Fåhreas -99
Emil Lejonklov -99
Valentin Strohkiren -99
Arvid Friberg -99

1:41.92


P19 Kula6.0 kg
14 feb 
Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS16,13
Oscar Gustafsson97Södertälje IF15,37
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK15,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Ohlson14,60XX14,8315,02X
O.Gustafsson15,3715,36XXX15,02
J.Arbinge13,8916,1315,91X15,98X


P17 60m
Försök heat 114 feb 
James Gaudiello98Malmö AI 7.35q
KidusYohannes Getahun98Hammarby IF 7.56q
Gustaf Borg98Nyköpings BIS 7.56q
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 7.66
Malcolm Odero98Hammarby IF 7.74
Henry Jacobson99Tyresö FK 7.88

Försök heat 214 feb 
Ali Hedayat98Hammarby IF 7.27q
Rodi Kay98Hammarby IF 7.32q
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF 7.42q
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS 7.62
Valentin Strohkirch99Danderyds SK 7.92
Victor Holmström99IF Skade 8.28

Försök heat 314 feb 
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK 7.49q
Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF 7.57q
Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IF 7.75
David Adrian98Huddinge AIS 7.80
Tommy Nylander Leslie99Huddinge AIS 7.96
Magnus Stenfelt99Gefle IF 8.37

Final14 feb 
Rodi Kay98Hammarby IF 7.22
Ali Hedayat98Hammarby IF 7.27
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK 7.31
James Gaudiello98Malmö AI 7.41
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF 7.44
KidusYohannes Getahun98Hammarby IF 7.55
Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF 7.56
Gustaf Borg98Nyköpings BIS 7.62


P17 400m
Finalheat 115 feb 
Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF53.091
Emil Thedeen98Bromma IF53.272
Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK53.613
Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS55.004

Finalheat 215 feb 
Arvid Friberg99Danderyds SK55.595
Henry Jacobson99Tyresö FK55.846
Dominic Lightowler99Upsala IF56.959
Victor Holmström99IF Skade62.0910

Finalheat 315 feb 
Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö55.947
Andreas Berzelius98IFK Märsta56.818
Teboho Rengfelt98Spårvägens FK69.8811
Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IFej start-


P17 1000m
Final14 feb 
Elliot Glans99Bålsta IK 2:45.74
Adel Araya98Mälarhöjdens IK 2:45.76
Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS 2:45.92
Olof Silvander99IFK Lidingö 2:45.99
Dominic Lightowler99Upsala IF 2:48.82
Samuel Nilsson Hagland98Huddinge AIS 2:48.84
Jesper Sjölund99Mälarhöjdens IK3:03.97
Felix Olsson Leijon99Hellas FK 3:12.84
Ludvig Johansson98IFK Lidingö 3:16.44
Vilgot Olofsson Liljeholm98Mälarhöjdens IKbröt


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Försök heat 115 feb 
James Gaudiello98Malmö AI 8.39q
Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IF 9.12q
Axel Kullin99Täby IS 9.19q
Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö 9.46q
David Adrian98Huddinge AIS10.00

Försök heat 215 feb 
William Frobe98Täby IS 8.41q
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 9.05q
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK 9.30q
Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF 9.34q

Final15 feb 
William Frobe98Täby IS 8.39
James Gaudiello98Malmö AI 8.45
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 8.83
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK 9.20
Axel Kullin99Täby IS 9.25
Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF 9.34
Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingöbröt
Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IFbröt


P17 Höjd
15 feb 
Filip Björklund98Upsala IF190
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta187
Hampus Carléns99IFK Lidingö184
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK181
Victor Holmström99IF Skade161
Magnus Stenfelt99Gefle IF152

142147152157161165169172175178181184187190198196199
E.Hagberg------ooxxooxxoxxx
H.Carléns--------ooxoxxoxxx
K.Duvert---------o-oxoxxx
M.Stenfeltoxoxxoxxx
F.Björklund----------o-xooxxx
V.Holmström--oxxoxxoxxx


P17 Stav
14 feb 
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK420
Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro391
Josefin Herstedt98Hammarby IF391F 17
Henrik Nordlander98IF Göta Karlstad361
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK341

271301321331341351361371381391401414420428
J.Samuelsson--------xooooxoxxx
H.Nordlander----xxooxoxxx
J.Herstedt-------xoooxxx
T.Johansson-------oooxxx
G.Backman-oooxoxxx


P17 Längd
13 feb 
David Svensson98IFK Tumba6,76
Sebastian Stevens98Eskilstuna FI6,19
Filip Björklund98Upsala IF6,17
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta6,13
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF6,02
Alexander Strid98Hässelby SK6,02
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK6,01
Erik Andersson99Sävedalens AIK5,89
Noa Fridell99Eskilstuna FI5,72
10 David Adrian98Huddinge AIS5,71
11 Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS5,70
12 Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske5,63
13 Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IF5,60
14 KidusYohannes Getahun98Hammarby IF5,44
15 Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö5,33
16 Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK5,21
17 Samuel Bäckelin99Mälarhöjdens IK5,10
18 Axel Erlandsson98Hässelby SK5,04
19 Love Nielsen98Hässelby SK4,99
20 Magnus Stenfelt99Gefle IF4,79
21 Victor Holmström99IF Skade4,74
22 Fredrik Nordin99Gefle IF4,59
23 Andreas Bergsten98Hässelby SK4,53
24 Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SK3,65
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FKX
Andreas Berzelius98IFK MärstaX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.AnderssonX5,89XXX5,78
M.StenfeltX4,764,79
S.Bäckelin5,105,024,85
N.Fridell5,585,725,69
V.Holmström4,654,74X
L.Eriksson N.5,505,605,07
F.BjörklundXX6,176,045,99X
W.EidenstedtX5,205,21
A.Bergsten4,374,534,36
F.Förnestig5,756,02X5,894,195,96
F.Nordin4,54X4,59
L.Nielsen4,964,154,99
A.Cigéhn5,535,445,70
G.RosshagenX3,65X
A.BerzeliusXXX
S.Wiklund5,485,635,54
C.Söderström E.XXX
A.StridX5,735,916,025,93X
G.Backman5,84X6,015,99--
D.Adrian5,595,715,45
A.Erlandsson4,423,005,04
S.Stevens6,186,16XX6,19X
K.Getahun5,445,36X
D.SvenssonX6,56-6,716,76X
J.Rilegård5,265,225,33
K.DuvertX6,055,835,966,135,96


P17 Tresteg
14 feb 
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK12,41
Samuel Bäckelin99Mälarhöjdens IK11,92
Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IF11,85
Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IF11,76
Oscar Glas01Bromma IF11,08
Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK10,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Bäckelin11,7311,9211,7811,6711,2611,57
F.Nyström10,8510,8510,6810,8810,6310,91
G.Backman12,4112,3512,2212,14--
O.Glas11,0611,0810,79-11,0611,04
L.Eriksson N.11,3111,8011,8511,6011,4011,35
A.Abrahamsson 11,3611,7611,729,65-11,58


P17 Kula5.0 kg
15 feb 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK17,58
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK14,17
Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK11,83
Carl Krüssel Berg98Hammarby IF10,58
Axel Kullin99Täby IS10,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.SamuelssonXX14,0614,03X14,17
P.LindstedtX17,58XXXX
N.Jonsson10,7210,95X11,8310,15X
C.Krüssel B.XX9,9310,58X10,38
A.Kullin10,069,37----


P17 Vikt11.34 kg
13 feb 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK18,31
Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK15,28
Jacob Krumlinde99IFK Lidingö13,33
Carl Krüssel Berg98Hammarby IF12,87

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Nilsson15,18XX14,8315,2814,73
P.Lindstedt17,4117,97XX18,31X
J.KrumlindeX13,3313,2712,17X12,02
C.Krüssel B.XX12,8712,73X12,21


P15 60m
Försök heat 114 feb 
Adriano Grueso Córdoba00Västerås FK 7.81q
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF 7.85q
Erik Vikman00Huddinge AIS 8.03q
Elias Svensson00Hammarby IF 8.17q
Linus Örevik00För. Gotländsk Friidrott 8.37
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK 8.48

Försök heat 214 feb 
Arvid Gussarsson00Hammarby IF 7.74q
Xander Friberger00Mälarhöjdens IK 8.02q
Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF 8.12q
Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS 8.20q
Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF 8.55
Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS 8.63

Final14 feb 
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF 7.64
Adriano Grueso Córdoba00Västerås FK 7.70
Arvid Gussarsson00Hammarby IF 7.79
Erik Vikman00Huddinge AIS 8.06
Elias Svensson00Hammarby IF 8.10
Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS 8.20
Xander Friberger00Mälarhöjdens IKej start
Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IFej start


P15 1000m
Final14 feb 
Leo Kvisth00Mälarhöjdens IK 2:58.26
Lukas Pettersson00Hammarby IF 3:08.19
Markus Asplund00Huddinge AIS 3:09.21
Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF 3:15.93
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK 3:28.58


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final15 feb 
Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad 8.98
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF 9.22
Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK 9.45
Leo Bergström00Täby IS 9.50
Edvard Elinder00Hässelby SK10.07


P15 Höjd
15 feb 
Leo Bergström00Täby IS184
Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK157
Edvard Elinder00Hässelby SK147

142147152157161165169172175178181184187190193
F.Nyström-ooxoxxx
L.Bergström-------xo-o-xxoxxx
E.Elinderoxxoxxx


P15 Stav
14 feb 
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF281
Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF271
Arvid Gussarsson00Hammarby IF251

201211221231241251261271281291301
J.Palmerstedt----oooxoxxx
F.Prins----oooxxoxoxxx
A.Gussarssono--o-oxxx


P15 Längd
15 feb 
Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad5,85
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF5,81
Linus Örevik00För. Gotländsk Friidrott5,60
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK5,40
Erik Vikman00Huddinge AIS5,00
Edvard Elinder00Hässelby SK4,96
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK4,78
Leo Bergström00Täby IS4,78
Xander Friberger00Mälarhöjdens IK4,78
10 Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF4,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Palmerstedt4,614,734,764,64
L.Bergström4,783,622,424,60
J.Tysén H.4,674,784,754,65
F.Prins5,55X5,595,81
A.Nyman4,955,06X5,40
E.Vikman4,955,004,53X
D.Grenegård5,725,325,855,63
X.Friberger4,784,55--
E.Elinder4,13X4,96X
L.Örevik5,345,305,175,60


P15 Kula4.0 kg
14 feb 
Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK16,17
Ernesto Turro Herrera00IFK Lidingö12,87
Leo Kaaling00Huddinge AIS12,55
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK12,33
Elias Svensson00Hammarby IF10,94
Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF10,37
Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS10,09
Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS9,61
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF9,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Svensson10,4210,9410,52X
L.Björninger11,6111,7112,2912,33
A.Cigéhn9,6510,099,359,83
E.Turro H.12,87X12,21X
F.PrinsX9,359,579,25
R.Carlsson15,3114,7615,5016,17
S.Nahimana9,7610,3510,2410,37
E.Cigéhn8,698,959,089,61
L.Kaaling12,5512,02X11,87


P15 Vikt9.08 kg
13 feb 
Ivar Moisander00Huddinge AIS12,08
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK11,87
Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Moisander12,0811,88XX11,5411,18
R.CarlssonXXXXXX
C.WidenholmX10,20X11,3811,8711,84


P14 60m
Försök heat 114 feb 
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF 8.04q
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS 8.29q
Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF 8.50q
Leon Frykman01Hammarby IF 8.60q
Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS 8.67q
Enzo Fors01Tyresö FK 8.95

Försök heat 214 feb 
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF 7.85q
Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF 8.34q
Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta 8.65q
Joel Käck01Hammarby IF 8.66q
Noah Ander01Bromma IF 8.71
Wilmer Ribba01Tyresö FK 8.96
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SKDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 314 feb 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK 7.69q
Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Bromma IF 8.37q
Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.45q
Emil Holm01Turebergs FK 8.93
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF 9.24
Joar Olsson01Gefle IF 9.43
Mauritz Colling01Hammarby IF 9.75

Försök heat 414 feb 
Oscar Glas01Bromma IF 8.08q
John Nylander01Hässelby SK 8.10q
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS 8.12q
Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF 8.63q
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK 8.78
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF 9.17

Finalheat 114 feb 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK 7.59
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF 7.62
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF 8.02
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS 8.15
John Nylander01Hässelby SK 8.17
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS 8.25
Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF 8.29
Oscar Glas01Bromma IFej start

Finalheat 214 feb 
Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Bromma IF 8.26
Leon Frykman01Hammarby IF 8.56
Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF 8.60
Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS 8.61
Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta 8.61
Joel Käck01Hammarby IF 8.61
Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IKej start
Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IFej start


P14 1000m
Final14 feb 
Emil Magnell-Millan01GoIF Tjalve 2:58.26
Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF 3:00.72
Filip Lindeberg01IFK Lidingö 3:02.12
Joel Käck01Hammarby IF 3:05.52
Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK 3:10.84
Arvid Brikell01Spårvägens FK 3:12.84
Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS 3:20.78
Anton Silier01Hässelby SK 3:23.71
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF 3:25.31
10 Aleksi Andreev01Spårvägens FK 3:26.95
11 Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF 3:27.77
12 Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF 3:35.74


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 115 feb 
Jonathan Håkansson01Spårvägens FK 9.74q
Arvid Askensjö01IFK Lidingö 9.87q
Eric Nylander01Hässelby SK 9.94q
Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta10.03q
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS10.20q
Herman Helsing01Hammarby IF11.02
Noah Ander01Bromma IF11.16
Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF11.65

Försök heat 215 feb 
Oscar Glas01Bromma IF 9.32q
Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK10.19q
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF10.24q
Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF10.90
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF11.03
Enzo Fors01Tyresö FK11.13
Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS11.56

Final15 feb 
Oscar Glas01Bromma IF 9.20
Jonathan Håkansson01Spårvägens FK 9.72
Eric Nylander01Hässelby SK 9.89
Arvid Askensjö01IFK Lidingö 9.95
Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK10.29
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF10.69
Felix Wallin01IFK Märstabröt
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AISej start


P14 Höjd
14 feb 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK176
Adam Fogelberg01Hammarby IF154
Enzo Fors01Tyresö FK150
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK141
Wilmer Ribba01Tyresö FK141
Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IF141
Emil Holm01Turebergs FK136
Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS131
Noah Ander01Bromma IF131
Mauritz Colling01Hammarby IFX
Leon Frykman01Hammarby IFX

131136141146150154157160163166168173176183
E.Fors-ooooxxx
E.Holmooxxx
I.Lernebo-----o-o--oxooxxx
L.Frykmanxxx
A.Glavare K.xxoxxx
W.Ribbaoxoxoxxx
N.Anderxxoxxx
M.Collingxxx
A.Abrahamsson ooxxoxxx
T.Solbergoooxxx
A.Fogelberg-ooxxoooxxx


P14 Stav
14 feb 
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS281
Noah Ander01Bromma IF271
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS251
Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK251
Leon Frykman01Hammarby IF231
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF231
Oscar Glas01Bromma IF231
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK221
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö211
10 Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK211
11 Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF211
12 Joel Käck01Hammarby IF211
Mikael Lindman01Bromma IFX
Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IFX

201211221231241251261271281286
O.Glasxxoxoxoxoxxx
N.Ander-oooooooxxx
H.Gemmel-ooxoxxx
T.Possekel-xooxxoooxxx
A.Abrahamsson xxx
M.Hagerud-oooxoxxoxx-
M.Bechteloxooxxx
P.Förnestigxxooxxx
J.Käckoxoxxx
T.Solbergxooxxx
R.Isakssonooxx-
J.Lilius--ooooooxxoxxx
L.Frykmanxooxooxxx
M.Lindmanxxx


P14 Längd
15 feb 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK5,84
Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM Örebro5,35
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS5,16
Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK5,13
Arvid Askensjö01IFK Lidingö4,96
Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Bromma IF4,74
Adam Fogelberg01Hammarby IF4,70
Oscar Glas01Bromma IF4,68
Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF4,60
10 Enzo Fors01Tyresö FK4,59
11 Mikael Lindman01Bromma IF4,48
12 Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK4,44
13 Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF4,33
14 Noah Ander01Bromma IF4,30
15 Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS4,27
16 Wilmer Ribba01Tyresö FK4,26
17 Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF4,18
18 Jonathan Håkansson01Spårvägens FK4,13
19 Herman Helsing01Hammarby IF4,12
20 Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF4,09
21 Joar Olsson01Gefle IF3,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.LerneboX5,545,515,84
V.Emanuelsson5,135,014,93X
A.Glavare K.3,674,034,034,27
W.Ribba4,16X4,26X
M.Lindman4,48X4,37X
A.Fogelberg4,344,104,324,70
M.WirunpanX4,404,354,60
R.Hugosson5,35X4,72-
A.Emahazion5,165,045,005,04
H.Helsing4,123,303,883,91
A.Askensjö4,93X4,764,96
T.Solberg4,444,294,094,21
O.Glas4,584,68--
G.Larsson S.4,524,334,324,74
J.Olsson3,39X3,58X
J.Håkansson3,904,014,13-
N.AnderX4,034,303,17
E.Lavett4,104,104,124,18
E.Fors3,354,594,22X
H.Gemmel4,094,023,924,07
F.Ahlberg 4,184,044,244,33


P14 Kula4.0 kg
15 feb 
Mikael Lindman01Bromma IF9,73
Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM Örebro9,57
Eric Nylander01Hässelby SK8,96
Oscar Glas01Bromma IF8,94
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF8,67
Joar Olsson01Gefle IF7,92
Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IF7,83
Mauritz Colling01Hammarby IF7,50
Herman Helsing01Hammarby IF7,02
10 Noah Ander01Bromma IF6,69
11 Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Bromma IF5,62

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Ander6,136,456,346,69
O.Glas8,42X8,308,94
J.Olsson7,257,926,757,42
E.Nylander8,858,387,838,96
A.Abrahamsson 7,357,617,837,73
M.Colling6,697,505,407,01
M.Lindman8,889,058,629,73
M.Lantto8,678,487,828,45
G.Larsson S.5,62---
H.Helsing6,806,576,757,02
R.Hugosson7,188,628,539,57


P13 60m
Försök heat 114 feb 
André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF 8.40q
Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI 8.47q
Joel Angerth02Visby IF Gute FIK 8.59q
Victor Larsson02Österhaninge IF 8.87q
Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK 9.00q
Johan Ekeroth02Bromma IF 9.18q
Daniel Almlöf02Hammarby IF29.47

Försök heat 214 feb 
Gabriel Vikic02Visby IF Gute FIK 8.07q
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS 8.54q
Max Malmsten02IFK Lidingö 8.72q
Melker Gussarsson02Hammarby IF 8.94q
Otto Lundin02Hammarby IF 9.31
Oliver Hermundstad02Värmdö IF 9.47

Försök heat 314 feb 
Hussein Al Khawaja02Huddinge AIS 7.77q
Alex Drvota02Hammarby IF 9.03q
Erik Wirdemark02Tyresö FK 9.33
Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK 9.40
Oskar Frisk02Hammarby IF 9.62
Oliver Riedel02Hellas FK 9.71
Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IF10.03

Försök heat 414 feb 
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö 8.51q
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 8.74q
Ludvig All02Täby IS 8.79q
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF 8.86q
Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IF 9.47
Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF 9.77

Finalheat 114 feb 
Hussein Al Khawaja02Huddinge AIS 7.67
André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF 8.31
Joel Angerth02Visby IF Gute FIK 8.49
Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI 8.52
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS 8.57
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö 8.59
Max Malmsten02IFK Lidingö 8.84
Gabriel Vikic02Visby IF Gute FIKej start

Finalheat 214 feb 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 8.73
Ludvig All02Täby IS 8.75
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF 8.83
Victor Larsson02Österhaninge IF 8.90
Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK 9.05
Alex Drvota02Hammarby IF 9.10
Melker Gussarsson02Hammarby IFej start
Johan Ekeroth02Bromma IFej start


P13 600m
Finalheat 115 feb 
Eric Björfors02Rånäs 4H 1:40.431
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 1:40.492
Johan Hannegård02IFK Lidingö 1:43.073
Albin Persson02Tyresö FK 1:46.934
John Strandberg02Bromma IF 1:54.495
Erik Friberg02Hammarby IF 1:56.666
Felix Kennmar02Hammarby IF 2:12.6415
Daniel Almlöf02Hammarby IF 2:13.7716

Finalheat 215 feb 
Lukas Olausson02Hammarby IF 1:56.707
Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IF 2:04.928
Filippos Sandberg Karalis02Hammarby IF 2:05.559
Jacob Häggström02Hammarby IF 2:07.3910
Oliver Hermundstad02Värmdö IF 2:07.4611
Lukas Hanzon Lukin02Hammarby IF 2:09.8612
Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IF 2:10.6613
Einar Enerskog Ottosson02Sundbybergs IK 2:10.8014


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 115 feb 
Ludvig All02Täby IS10.30q
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö10.79q
Lukas Hanzon Lukin02Hammarby IF12.19q
Victor Larsson02Österhaninge IF12.50q
Erik Wirdemark02Tyresö FK12.61q
Filippos Sandberg Karalis02Hammarby IF12.63
Johan Ekeroth02Bromma IF13.43

Försök heat 215 feb 
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö10.49q
Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK11.68q
Lukas Olausson02Hammarby IF12.56q
Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IF13.19
Felix Kennmar02Hammarby IF14.40
Oliver Riedel02Hellas FKej start

Final15 feb 
Ludvig All02Täby IS10.18
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö10.26
Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK11.25
Lukas Olausson02Hammarby IF12.08
Lukas Hanzon Lukin02Hammarby IF12.38
Victor Larsson02Österhaninge IF12.65
Erik Wirdemark02Tyresö FKej start
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingöej start


P13 Höjd
14 feb 
André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF157
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö154
Johan Burvall02Visby IF Gute FIK151
Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI151
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS144
Erik Friberg02Hammarby IF140
Otto Lundin02Hammarby IF125
Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF125
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö125
Max Malmsten02IFK Lidingö125
11 Ludvig All02Täby IS125
11 August Hagdahl02IFK Lidingö125
Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IFX
Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IFX
John Strandberg02Bromma IFX

125130135140144148151154157160163
R.Isakssonxoxxx
H.Ewertzhoxxx
J.Strandbergxxx
O.Lundinoxxx
O.Papinski-xoooxoxxx
P.Carlströmxxx
A.Barroso J.ooooooxoxooxxx
E.Fribergxooooxxx
J.Jansson-oooooxoxxx
A.Holmbergxxx
J.Burvall-oxoooooxxx
A.Hagdahlxxoxxx
M.Malmstenxoxxx
L.Allxxoxxx
J.Westerbergooooooxxoxoxxx


P13 Stav
14 feb 
Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI246
David Thid03Huddinge AIS216
Johan Hannegård02IFK Lidingö191
John Strandberg02Bromma IF181
Ludvig All02Täby IS171
Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK171

151171181191201206211216221226236246256
J.Jansson--oooo-o-xxoxooxxx
J.Hannegårdooooxxx
D.Thid-oooxxoxo-oxxx
O.Lindstrandxoxoxxx
J.Strandbergxoxooxxx
L.Allxoxoxxx


P13 Längdzon
15 feb 
Ludvig All02Täby IS4,68
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö4,59
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö4,57
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK4,19
Johan Ekeroth02Bromma IF4,18
Einar Enerskog Ottosson02Sundbybergs IK3,84
Victor Larsson02Österhaninge IF4,10
Lukas Olausson02Hammarby IF4,05
Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK4,01
John Strandberg02Bromma IF3,91
10 Jacob Häggström02Hammarby IF3,90
11 Erik Wirdemark02Tyresö FK3,86
12 Lukas Hanzon Lukin02Hammarby IF3,84
14 Oliver Riedel02Hellas FK3,83
15 Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IF3,73
16 Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IF3,60
17 Oskar Frisk02Hammarby IF3,58
18 Daniel Almlöf02Hammarby IF3,46
19 Felix Kennmar02Hammarby IF3,34

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Häggström3,903,663,533,61
F.Kennmar3,343,083,303,32
P.Carlström3,27XX3,73
E.Wirdemark3,783,853,863,69
L.Hanzon Lukin3,843,823,793,80
T.Rydberg3,973,914,01X
L.OlaussonX4,05XX
V.Larsson4,074,103,973,72
M.Boshuis4,194,454,594,46
O.Frisk3,483,583,363,10
R.Isaksson4,324,473,764,57
L.All4,484,684,574,66
D.Almlöf3,333,293,463,20
H.Olsson4,193,773,562,45
O.Riedel3,693,833,74X
A.Holmberg3,603,403,413,49
J.Strandberg3,893,913,853,89
E.Enerskog O.3,753,803,843,53
J.Ekeroth4,184,123,914,00


P13 Kula3.0 kg
14 feb 
Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI11,22
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö10,33
Johan Burvall02Visby IF Gute FIK9,88
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS9,04
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF8,96
Michal Kaminski02Linköpings GIF8,36
Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF8,19
Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK7,87
Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK7,28
10 Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö7,24
11 John Strandberg02Bromma IF7,22
12 Melker Gussarsson02Hammarby IF7,17
13 Ludvig All02Täby IS7,07
14 Lukas Hanzon Lukin02Hammarby IF6,75
15 August Hagdahl02IFK Lidingö6,68
16 Daniel Almlöf02Hammarby IF6,53
17 Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IF6,17
18 Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IF5,64
19 Oskar Frisk02Hammarby IF5,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Hanzon Lukin6,446,286,755,55
T.Rydberg7,286,846,66X
A.HagdahlX6,016,506,68
J.Westerberg7,166,717,246,71
M.KaminskiX7,708,36X
H.Ewertzh7,737,227,838,19
M.Gussarsson6,736,587,176,97
J.Jansson9,759,5811,2211,14
P.Carlström5,245,325,465,64
A.Holmberg6,176,025,26X
R.Isaksson10,339,97X9,57
O.Frisk4,825,595,405,36
D.Almlöf6,536,156,166,45
J.Strandberg6,766,297,226,96
L.Kalmér8,338,728,968,57
O.Papinski7,868,289,048,46
L.Raksanyi7,476,317,877,55
L.All7,057,076,83X
J.Burvall9,889,529,449,67


P12 60m
Försök heat 114 feb 
Nsele Bangala03Hammarby IF 8.67q
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF 9.38q
Edvin Livak03Bromma IF 9.41q
Neddie Bergström-Rhodes03Hammarby IF 9.64
Emil Wollmar03Hanvikens SK 9.99
Elliott Melnyk03Hammarby IF10.24

Försök heat 214 feb 
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK 8.81q
Calle Norrman03IFK Lidingö 9.01q
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS 9.27q
Dante Sautermeister03Hammarby IF 9.44q
Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF 9.61
Yonas El Bakkali Kacemi03Hammarby IF 9.87
Petter Blochmann Annas03Visby IF Gute FIK10.06

Försök heat 314 feb 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS 8.37q
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS 9.17q
Hugo Holmlund03Österhaninge IF 9.25q
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF 9.53
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS 9.55
Gustav Nycander Öhlund03Hellas FKej start

Försök heat 414 feb 
Linus Wåtz03Hammarby IF 8.90q
Hugo Tobiasson03Vallentuna FK 9.21q
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 9.23q
Tom Göransson03Hanvikens SK 9.28q
Erik Torgersson03Hammarby IF 9.74
Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS10.05
Arvid Broström03Hammarby IF10.45

Försök heat 514 feb 
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF 9.40q
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF 9.49q
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK 9.54
Oskar Enbäck03Hanvikens SK 9.56
August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK 9.64
Måns Backman03Solna FK 9.65
Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF10.34
Simon Forsman Borg03Huddinge AIS11.10

Finalheat 114 feb 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS 8.28
Nsele Bangala03Hammarby IF 8.56
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK 8.84
Linus Wåtz03Hammarby IF 9.00
Calle Norrman03IFK Lidingö 9.08
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS 9.32
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 9.40
Hugo Tobiasson03Vallentuna FK 9.45

Finalheat 214 feb 
Edvin Livak03Bromma IF 9.09
Tom Göransson03Hanvikens SK 9.22
Hugo Holmlund03Österhaninge IF 9.25
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS 9.44
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF 9.53
Dante Sautermeister03Hammarby IF 9.62
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF 9.64
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IFej start


P12 600m
Finalheat 115 feb 
Albert Henriksson03Åkersberga SK 1:48.921
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 1:57.282
Sebastian Ljungberg03IFK Lidingö 1:58.714
Dante Sautermeister03Hammarby IF 1:58.725
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS 1:59.566
Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF 2:00.357
Oscar Karnros03IFK Lidingö 2:00.768

Finalheat 215 feb 
Linus Wåtz03Hammarby IF 1:58.423
Emil Käck03Hammarby IF 2:04.479
Petter Blochmann Annas03Visby IF Gute FIK 2:14.2810
Jacob Håkansson03Bromma IF 2:16.0611
Noah El-Abboudi03Spårvägens FKbröt-
Albin Eriksson03Hanvikens SKej start-


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 115 feb 
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK11.53q
Albin Eriksson03Hanvikens SK12.73
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK12.73
Yonas El Bakkali Kacemi03Hammarby IF13.61
Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF14.10
Simon Forsman Borg03Huddinge AIS15.99

Försök heat 215 feb 
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF11.41q
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK11.50q
Erik Torgersson03Hammarby IF12.23q
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS12.58q
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS13.16
Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF13.18

Försök heat 315 feb 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS10.50q
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF11.38q
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta11.53q
Gustav Nordenskiöld03Hellas FK12.73
Gustav Nycander Öhlund03Hellas FK13.28
Jacob Håkansson03Bromma IF13.99

Final15 feb 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS10.57
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF10.81
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK11.39
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta11.40
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF11.41
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK11.54
Erik Torgersson03Hammarby IF12.19
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS12.60


P12 Höjd
15 feb 
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta149
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK142
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK142
David Thid03Huddinge AIS138
Albin Eriksson03Hanvikens SK138
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS134
Sebastian Ljungberg03IFK Lidingö126
Linus Wåtz03Hammarby IF126
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK126
10 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF126
11 Gustav Nycander Öhlund03Hellas FK121
11 Erik Torgersson03Hammarby IF121
13 Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF121
14 Oskar Törnvall03Hammarby IF121
15 Oscar Karnros03IFK Lidingö116
16 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS116
17 Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS116
18 Yonas El Bakkali Kacemi03Hammarby IF116
19 Jacob Håkansson03Bromma IF106
19 Petter Blochmann Annas03Visby IF Gute FIK106
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IFX

106111116121126130134138142146149152
M.Moberg-ooxxoxxoxxx
A.Eriksson--oooxoooxxx
G.Nycander Ö.ooooxxx
S.Ljungberg-ooooxxx
E.Palmaer---oooooxoxxx
E.Sörqvistoxxooxxx
M.Fuchs E.--xxx
C.Elliot-xoxoxxx
P.Blochmannoxxx
O.Karnrosoooxxx
E.Duvert------oxxoxxoxooxxx
O.Törnvalloooxxoxxx
E.Torgersson-oooxxx
J.Hellbratt -ooooooxx-------
Y.El Bakkali K.oxoxxoxxx
V.Wall----ooxxooxxoxxx
N.Ekrothooxxooxxx
J.Håkanssonoxxx
L.Wåtzooooxoxxx
N.Wall--oxoxxoxxx
D.Thid----ooooxxx


P12 Trestegzon
14 feb 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS10,35
Hugo Tobiasson03Vallentuna FK9,38
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK9,21
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF8,89
Erik Torgersson03Hammarby IF8,76
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK8,60
Linus Wåtz03Hammarby IF8,57
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS8,53
Tom Göransson03Hanvikens SK8,42
10 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF8,35
11 Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF8,29
12 Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK8,23
13 Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS8,06
14 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS7,75
15 Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS7,72
16 Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF7,72
17 Oskar Enbäck03Hanvikens SK7,63
18 Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF7,61
19 Dante Sautermeister03Hammarby IF7,56
20 Neddie Bergström-Rhodes03Hammarby IF7,46
21 Elliott Melnyk03Hammarby IF7,39
22 Emil Wollmar03Hanvikens SK7,19
23 Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF7,17
24 Arvid Broström03Hammarby IF6,56
25 Simon Forsman Borg03Huddinge AIS6,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Bergström-R.7,39X7,46X
E.Tärnvik7,357,387,517,61
E.MelnykX7,397,137,24
J.Hellbratt 8,538,157,918,44
A.Broström6,566,526,236,10
E.Torgersson8,518,768,52X
S.Forsman B.XX6,406,44
E.Sörqvist7,277,567,647,75
C.Elliot8,067,777,537,57
H.Tobiasson6,678,789,389,30
T.Göransson6,858,148,148,42
M.Fuchs E.8,268,308,358,33
J.Borg7,227,337,557,72
T.Borgius7,928,037,868,29
A.Lindefalk6,916,90X7,17
M.Moberg8,708,798,658,89
L.Wåtz7,998,278,578,36
D.ThidX10,2510,359,92
D.SautermeisterX7,547,387,56
V.Udvardy7,577,727,58X
O.Enbäck7,507,637,236,70
N.Wall8,238,20X7,92
V.Wall9,21X8,849,03
E.Wollmar6,977,087,19X
E.Palmaer8,60X8,548,56


P12 Kula3.0 kg
14 feb 
Nsele Bangala03Hammarby IF8,49
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK8,06
August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK7,79
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK7,73
Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK7,70
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK7,36
Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF7,09
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS7,05
Oskar Enbäck03Hanvikens SK6,71
10 Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF6,64
11 Hugo Tobiasson03Vallentuna FK6,11
12 Hugo Holmlund03Österhaninge IF6,07
13 Elliott Melnyk03Hammarby IF6,01
14 Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS5,86
15 Erik Torgersson03Hammarby IF5,81
16 Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF5,81
17 Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS5,80
18 Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS5,67
19 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF5,56
20 Neddie Bergström-Rhodes03Hammarby IF5,11
21 Linus Wåtz03Hammarby IF5,09
22 Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF5,08
23 Yonas El Bakkali Kacemi03Hammarby IF4,82
24 Emil Wollmar03Hanvikens SK4,80
25 Simon Forsman Borg03Huddinge AIS4,59
26 Arvid Broström03Hammarby IF4,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Y.El Bakkali K.4,714,704,534,82
L.Bystedt7,497,257,706,29
E.Melnyk5,765,186,015,23
A.Broström3,964,554,06X
N.Bergström-R.5,114,484,605,04
E.Tärnvik5,395,135,405,81
V.Udvardy5,395,635,805,45
J.Hellbratt 5,865,565,795,30
H.Holmlund5,876,075,746,01
O.Enbäck5,996,526,716,18
N.Wall7,117,017,067,36
J.Borg4,495,065,065,08
L.Wåtz4,744,885,095,01
A.Lindefalk6,396,537,096,66
N.Bangala7,256,928,498,04
H.Tobiasson6,115,495,185,40
E.Torgersson5,815,795,625,69
E.Palmaer6,427,287,737,45
S.Forsman B.4,594,394,334,15
J.Sundgren4,015,595,675,28
A.Schmidt7,427,417,797,74
M.Moberg5,285,56XX
T.Borgius6,646,186,546,52
E.Wollmar4,184,754,414,80
V.Wall7,817,856,708,06
C.Elliot7,026,926,897,05


P11 60m
Försök heat 114 feb 
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 9.08q
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 9.24q
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK 9.39q
Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF 9.61q
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF 9.62q
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 9.81
Philip Lissel04Mälarö SOK10.32
Melker Goetzinger04Hammarby IF10.61

Försök heat 214 feb 
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK 8.97q
Felix Johansson04Österhaninge IF 9.48q
Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF 9.48q
Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK 9.59q
Edvin Hellstrand04Spårvägens FK10.00
Emil Åsberg04Österhaninge IF10.83
Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK12.28

Försök heat 314 feb 
Elias Engstöm04Turebergs FK 9.04q
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK 9.07q
Leo Kihlström Durvall04Bromma IF 9.46q
Max Karlsson04Tyresö FK 9.60q
Mille Turesson04Hanvikens SK 9.98
Max Lundqvist04Hammarby IF10.17
Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IF10.49
Alexander Forsmark04Hammarby IF10.74

Försök heat 414 feb 
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK 8.96q
Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK 9.00q
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Solna FK 9.40q
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF 9.81
Noel Ekström04Visby IF Gute FIK 9.83
Nils Holm04Hammarby IF10.16
Erik Werling04Bromma IF10.20
Björn Ramel Ternhag04Hammarby IF10.25

Finalheat 114 feb 
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK 8.88
Elias Engstöm04Turebergs FK 8.97
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK 8.98
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK 8.99
Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK 9.02
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 9.06
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 9.19
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FKej start

Finalheat 214 feb 
Leo Kihlström Durvall04Bromma IF 9.48
Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF 9.48
Felix Johansson04Österhaninge IF 9.51
Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF 9.54
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF 9.56
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Solna FK 9.57
Max Karlsson04Tyresö FK 9.65
Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK 9.75


P11 600m
Finalheat 114 feb 
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK 1:50.241
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 1:56.242
Elias Engstöm04Turebergs FK 1:57.203
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF 1:58.374
Elvin Öhrström04IF Linnéa 1:58.755
Edvin Hellstrand04Spårvägens FK 2:00.146
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 2:08.9614
Felix Johansson04Österhaninge IF 2:15.0717

Finalheat 214 feb 
Mille Turesson04Hanvikens SK 2:04.958
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK 2:05.989
Philip Lissel04Mälarö SOK 2:06.2310
Erik Werling04Bromma IF 2:07.9611
Nils Holm04Hammarby IF 2:11.1716
Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK 2:17.1918
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SKej start-

Finalheat 314 feb 
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Solna FK 2:02.577
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF 2:08.2912
Melker Goetzinger04Hammarby IF 2:08.5113
Max Karlsson04Tyresö FK 2:08.9815
Alexander Forsmark04Hammarby IF 2:35.3119
Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK 2:47.3020
Emil Åsberg04Österhaninge IF 3:04.1521
Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IFej start-


P11 Häck 60m60 cm
Försök heat 115 feb 
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK11.30q
Elvin Öhrström04IF Linnéa11.45q
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK11.52q
Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK11.80q
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK12.39
Max Lundqvist04Hammarby IF12.62
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF13.11

Försök heat 215 feb 
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF11.85q
Erik Werling04Bromma IF12.02q
Noel Ekström04Visby IF Gute FIK12.71
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK12.84
Nils Holm04Hammarby IF13.27
Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK14.06
Carl Tobiasson04Hammarby IF14.57

Försök heat 315 feb 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK10.42q
Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF10.48q
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK10.50q
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK10.95q
Max Lidén04IFK Lidingö11.13q
Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF11.33q
Erik Springfelter04Turebergs FK12.00q
Jakob Gestblom04Turebergs FK12.80

Försök heat 415 feb 
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK10.80q
Ludvig Malmsten04Hammarby IF11.07q
Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK11.36q
Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK12.79
Jonathan Ohlsson04Hammarby IF12.80
Rasmus Larsson04Hammarby IF12.95
Nils Stål Haller04Hammarby IF16.58
Arvid Glavare Karlsson04Täby ISbröt

Finalheat 115 feb 
Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF10.36
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK10.46
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK10.64
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK10.72
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK11.06
Ludvig Malmsten04Hammarby IF11.54
Max Lidén04IFK Lidingö11.77
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SKej start

Finalheat 215 feb 
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF11.09
Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK11.11
Elvin Öhrström04IF Linnéa11.45
Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK11.77
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK11.90
Erik Werling04Bromma IF12.20
Erik Springfelter04Turebergs FKej start
Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IFej start


P11 Höjd
15 feb 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK136
Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK130
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK126
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK122
Melker Carléns04IFK Lidingö118
Kelvin Bjore04Hammarby IF118
Elvin Öhrström04IF Linnéa118
David Hermelin04IFK Lidingö118
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF113
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF113
11 Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK113
12 Jonathan Ohlsson04Hammarby IF108
12 Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK108
12 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK108
15 Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK108
16 Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK108
17 Rasmus Larsson04Hammarby IF108
18 Noel Ekström04Visby IF Gute FIK108
19 Nils Holm04Hammarby IF103
19 Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF103
19 Ludvig Malmsten04Hammarby IF103
19 Linus Rittger Letterbrandt04Hanvikens SK103
23 Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK98
Nils Stål Haller04Hammarby IFX

98103108113118122126130134136138
M.Carléns-ooooxxx
L.Malmsten-oxxx
O.Niklasson---ooooxoxxoxxoxxx
V.Lindstrandooxoxxoxxx
D.Hermelin-oooxoxxx
V.Hill-oxxx
N.Holmooxxx
E.Boman-ooxxx
E.Öhrström-ooooxxx
V.Skoglundoooxxoxxooxxx
A.Ludwigs--oooxxoxoxxx
N.Stenmarckxooxoxxx
J.Ohlsson-ooxxx
A.Erikssonoxxx
W.Marklundoooxoxxx
K.Bjore-ooooxxx
N.Ekströmoxxoxxoxxx
L.Letterbrandtoox----------
N.Stål Hallerx--
F.Biverstrand--ooooooxxx
R.Larssonooxxoxxx
T.Pettersson-ooxoxxx
H.Wintherxxoooxxx
M.Sjödinoooxxx


P11 Trestegzon
14 feb 
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK9,46
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK9,45
Felix Johansson04Österhaninge IF8,26
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK8,23
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK8,10
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF8,00
Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK7,78
Edvin Hellstrand04Spårvägens FK7,66
Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF7,60
10 Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK7,50
11 Björn Ramel Ternhag04Hammarby IF7,17
12 Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF7,06
13 Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK7,03
14 Melker Goetzinger04Hammarby IF6,68
15 Carl Tobiasson04Hammarby IF6,05
16 Alexander Forsmark04Hammarby IF6,05

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Kraft7,607,41X7,46
B.Ramel T.6,936,937,177,15
A.ForsmarkX6,05XX
T.Pettersson7,857,808,007,53
E.Boman8,238,227,637,92
N.Stenmarck7,787,496,077,30
H.Winther8,057,848,107,91
O.Niklasson8,999,299,049,45
C.Tobiasson6,05XX5,84
E.SkoglundX7,036,97X
W.Marklund6,966,987,066,82
V.SkoglundXX6,407,50
M.Goetzinger6,446,68X6,48
F.JohanssonX8,267,878,03
J.Rosenbaum9,239,139,149,46
E.Hellstrand7,34X7,667,60


P11 Kula2.0 kg
15 feb 
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK9,87
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK9,84
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK8,54
David Hermelin04IFK Lidingö7,70
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK7,62
Vilgot Lenninger04IF Linnéa7,40
Ludvig Malmsten04Hammarby IF7,36
Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF7,03
Arvid Glavare Karlsson04Täby IS6,93
10 Kelvin Bjore04Hammarby IF6,77
11 Rasmus Larsson04Hammarby IF6,28
12 Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF6,09
13 Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK5,82
14 Jonathan Ohlsson04Hammarby IF5,79
15 Nils Holm04Hammarby IF5,65
16 Linus Rittger Letterbrandt04Hanvikens SK5,57
17 Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK5,56
18 Carl Tobiasson04Hammarby IF5,51
19 Nils Stål Haller04Hammarby IF5,35
20 Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK5,16
21 Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK4,17
22 Hugo Taflin04Spårvägens FK3,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Boman7,287,456,087,62
J.Ohlsson5,285,245,045,79
L.Letterbrandt4,154,595,574,32
C.Tobiasson5,315,515,095,10
V.Skoglund4,744,355,165,09
K.Bjore6,776,34X-
L.JonssonX8,546,83X
A.Eriksson5,825,564,835,66
N.Stål Haller4,295,265,045,35
D.Hermelin7,707,056,966,77
V.Lenninger7,076,377,407,03
V.Kraft6,095,70XX
R.Larsson6,285,71XX
A.Glavare K.6,936,636,146,68
L.Schönning4,174,024,033,80
J.Rosenbaum9,379,878,658,65
H.TaflinX2,192,823,14
N.Holm5,405,315,655,43
O.Niklasson9,799,819,848,81
N.Stenmarck5,495,56X5,35
V.Hill5,576,407,03X
L.Malmsten6,697,367,247,21


P10 400m
Finalheat 115 feb 
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 1:14.261
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 1:14.662
Henrik Edlund05Täby IS 1:14.683
Albin Edgert05Åkersberga SK 1:18.049
Kadel Sylla05Hammarby IF 1:20.9214
Adrian Holma05Täby IS 1:21.3317
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK 1:24.9026
Rosso Östlings05Österhaninge IFbröt-

Finalheat 215 feb 
Djoseph Bangala05Hammarby IF 1:15.305
Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö 1:17.686
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 1:17.918
Erik Agelstam05Hanvikens SK 1:20.1311
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 1:20.6812
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK 1:21.2515
Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF 1:23.2220
Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK 1:26.7829

Finalheat 315 feb 
Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF 1:14.764
Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa 1:17.687
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS 1:21.3216
Måns Hjertberg05Täby IS 1:21.9419
Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö 1:23.3021
Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK 1:24.6424
Rafael Vikic05Visby IF Gute FIK 1:25.5727
Liam Balbontin05IFK Lidingö 1:27.6833

Finalheat 415 feb 
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS 1:21.3718
Yannick Buchli05Täby IS 1:24.8725
Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AIS 1:27.9234
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 1:29.5336
Vilmer Fagerstedt05Hanvikens SK 1:30.7239
Hampus Forster05Hammarby IF 1:32.4841
Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK 1:34.4343
William Axevik05Huddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 515 feb 
Simon Asplund05Hammarby IF 1:25.8828
Sixten Tillenius05Hammarby IF 1:26.9930
Malte Thelander05Hanvikens SK 1:27.2631
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS 1:30.4938
Valter Näslund05Hanvikens SK 1:30.7640
Joel Svensson05Hammarby IF 1:37.4844
Malkolm Lindahl Dräckes05Hammarby IF 1:38.0346

Finalheat 615 feb 
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö 1:20.8213
Rasmus Borg Sörensen05Hammarby IF 1:27.3332
Fjodor Forsman Borg05Huddinge AIS 1:29.2035
Isaac Bakall05Hammarby IF 1:37.9445
Teo Andrews05Hammarby IF 1:40.9647
Edvin Nordegren Eksborg05Hanvikens SK 1:47.6049
Sebastian Wesslenius05Hammarby IFej start-

Finalheat 715 feb 
Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK 1:19.5310
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö 1:23.5922
Uno Enerskog Ottosson05Sundbybergs IK 1:24.0623
Sebastian Lindqvist05IFK Lidingö 1:30.4437
Simon Ribjer05Hammarby IF 1:32.9142
Martin Salimi-Omberg05Hammarby IF 1:43.8248
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IFej start-


P10 Häck 40m55 cm
Finalheat 115 feb 
Adrian Holma05Täby IS 7.702
Henrik Edlund05Täby IS 7.826
Djoseph Bangala05Hammarby IF 7.8910
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 7.9711
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS 8.5218
Erik Agelstam05Hanvikens SK 8.9224
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS 9.0829
Valter Näslund05Hanvikens SK 9.4843

Finalheat 215 feb 
Rafael Vikic05Visby IF Gute FIK 8.7422
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS 9.4842
Joel Svensson05Hammarby IF 9.6246
Sebastian Wesslenius05Hammarby IF 9.8147
Johannes Elvin05IFK Tumbaej start-
Arvid Flisberg05Hanvikens SKej start-
Love Arvidsson05Hammarby IFej start-

Finalheat 315 feb 
Albin Edgert05Åkersberga SK 7.714
Rosso Östlings05Österhaninge IF 7.878
Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa 8.1614
Felix Lundin05Hanvikens SK 9.3236
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 9.3938
Vilmer Fagerstedt05Hanvikens SK 9.5144
Isaac Bakall05Hammarby IF10.3352
Emil Wennerström05Hanvikens SKej start-

Finalheat 415 feb 
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK 7.703
Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK 8.2916
Måns Hjertberg05Täby IS 8.8923
Uno Enerskog Ottosson05Sundbybergs IK 9.0528
Martin Salimi-Omberg05Hammarby IF12.1154
William Axevik05Huddinge AISbröt-
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéaej start-

Finalheat 515 feb 
Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö 7.837
Kadel Sylla05Hammarby IF 8.1613
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF 8.4817
Sixten Tillenius05Hammarby IF 9.0327
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 9.1031
Edvin Nordegren Eksborg05Hanvikens SK10.2951
Vilmer Sundin05Hanvikens SKej start-
Vincent Larson05Danderyds SKej start-

Finalheat 615 feb 
Joel Enander05Täby IS 7.491
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 7.725
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 7.889
Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AIS 8.2115
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö 8.5519
Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK 8.6421
Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK 9.3135
Ludvig Wisén05Hanvikens SK 9.4539

Finalheat 715 feb 
Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF 8.6220
Adam Torbjörnsson05Hammarby IF 9.0025
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö 9.1434
Hampus Forster05Hammarby IF 9.4740
Rasmus Borg Sörensen05Hammarby IF10.4653
Max Carlqvist05Hammarby IFej start-
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05Danderyds SKej start-
Andreas Fuchs Edberg05Bromma IFej start-

Finalheat 815 feb 
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK 7.9711
Yannick Buchli05Täby IS 9.0930
Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF 9.3937
Simon Asplund05Hammarby IF 9.4841
Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK 9.6245
August Calles05IFK Lidingöej start-
Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SKej start-
Alfred Lund05Hammarby IFej start-

Finalheat 915 feb 
Liam Balbontin05IFK Lidingö 9.0326
Malkolm Lindahl Dräckes05Hammarby IF 9.1132
Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö 9.1433
Malte Thelander05Hanvikens SK 9.8348
Fjodor Forsman Borg05Huddinge AIS 9.8549
Teo Andrews05Hammarby IF 9.8650
Rasmus Haage05Österhaninge IFej start-
Leo Öhman05Hanvikens SKej start-


P10 Längdzon
15 feb 
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK3,88
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK3,83
Adrian Holma05Täby IS3,78
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK3,76
Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö3,75
Kadel Sylla05Hammarby IF3,73
Henrik Edlund05Täby IS3,66
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS3,62
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö3,61
10 Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK3,56
11 Albin Edgert05Åkersberga SK3,55
12 Rosso Östlings05Österhaninge IF3,52
13 Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa3,45
14 Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF3,43
15 Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö3,41
16 Yannick Buchli05Täby IS3,36
17 Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS3,34
18 Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö3,27
19 Simon Ribjer05Hammarby IF3,24
20 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS3,20
21 Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF3,16
22 Djoseph Bangala05Hammarby IF3,16
23 Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö3,16
24 Erik Agelstam05Hanvikens SK3,16
25 Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS3,14
26 Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK3,12
27 Vilmer Fagerstedt05Hanvikens SK3,12
28 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS3,09
29 Felix Lundin05Hanvikens SK3,08
30 Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK3,07
31 Måns Hjertberg05Täby IS3,05
32 Sebastian Lindqvist05IFK Lidingö3,03
33 Liam Balbontin05IFK Lidingö3,02
34 Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK3,00
35 Uno Enerskog Ottosson05Sundbybergs IK3,00
36 William Axevik05Huddinge AIS2,97
37 Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AIS2,96
38 Simon Asplund05Hammarby IF2,95
39 Malte Thelander05Hanvikens SK2,94
40 Adam Torbjörnsson05Hammarby IF2,93
41 Hampus Forster05Hammarby IF2,87
42 Sixten Tillenius05Hammarby IF2,86
43 Malkolm Lindahl Dräckes05Hammarby IF2,85
44 Ludvig Wisén05Hanvikens SK2,78
45 Rafael Vikic05Visby IF Gute FIK2,74
46 Fjodor Forsman Borg05Huddinge AIS2,59
47 Joel Svensson05Hammarby IF2,56
48 Sebastian Wesslenius05Hammarby IF2,54
49 Rasmus Borg Sörensen05Hammarby IF2,54
50 Edvin Nordegren Eksborg05Hanvikens SK2,53
51 Valter Näslund05Hanvikens SK2,52
52 Teo Andrews05Hammarby IF2,48
53 Isaac Bakall05Hammarby IF2,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Lindqvist2,713,03X
J.Lindberg3,443,453,29
W.Axevik2,972,682,73
S.Tillenius2,862,692,76
U.Enerskog O.2,97X3,00
M.Thelander2,942,752,82
K.Sylla3,573,353,73
L.Törnström3,733,483,83
R.Östlings3,523,293,43
F.Gyldén-S.3,002,973,16
V.Fagerstedt3,123,04X
Y.Buchli3,363,093,18
V.Näslund2,402,522,33
S.Wesslenius2,542,432,19
N.Östlund3,173,273,21
N.Jakshöj3,683,523,76
L.Barenstedt3,412,972,50
L.Håkansson3,073,072,24
T.Forsberg3,343,17X
F.Lundin3,082,972,90
L.Balbontin2,972,663,02
A.Torbjörnsson2,852,742,93
J.Svensson1,712,56X
H.Forster2,872,742,85
M.Hjertberg3,043,052,34
I.O'Konor3,063,122,89
M.Lindahl D.X2,282,85
S.Asplund2,952,842,86
V.Törnström3,883,823,88
A.HeatonXX3,20
H.Oweling3,753,553,47
I.Bakall2,032,462,47
E.Nordgren3,113,163,16
L.Sandberg3,142,832,57
L.Wisén2,762,782,57
A.Hellstrand H.3,023,313,61
R.Vikic2,742,402,43
R.Borg S.2,542,372,42
M.Bergler3,373,283,56
A.Edgert3,373,553,39
E.Agelstam3,162,90X
E.Nordegren E.2,532,352,27
E.Skoglund2,932,962,30
Z.Enberg3,433,313,19
T.Andrews2,48X2,31
H.Edlund3,663,613,51
D.Bangala2,703,103,16
S.Ribjer3,153,243,07
A.Holma3,783,783,68
F.Elliot2,773,013,09
F.Forsman B.2,462,472,59
O.Heaton3,623,503,52
A.Nordenskiöld3,002,973,00


P10 Kula2.0 kg
15 feb 
William Axevik05Huddinge AIS7,47
Rosso Östlings05Österhaninge IF7,46
Joel Enander05Täby IS7,24
Henrik Edlund05Täby IS7,21
Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK6,87
Hampus Forster05Hammarby IF6,82
Rafael Vikic05Visby IF Gute FIK6,79
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK6,70
Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö6,68
10 Djoseph Bangala05Hammarby IF6,68
11 Kadel Sylla05Hammarby IF6,55
12 Erik Agelstam05Hanvikens SK6,39
13 Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF6,30
14 Albin Edgert05Åkersberga SK6,17
15 Liam Balbontin05IFK Lidingö6,14
16 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö6,13
17 Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK6,09
18 Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK6,03
19 Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS5,86
20 Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF5,83
21 Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK5,82
22 Adam Torbjörnsson05Hammarby IF5,70
23 Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK5,65
24 Måns Hjertberg05Täby IS5,61
25 Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS5,37
26 Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK5,33
27 Felix Lundin05Hanvikens SK5,27
28 Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö5,27
29 Malkolm Lindahl Dräckes05Hammarby IF5,07
30 Isaac Bakall05Hammarby IF5,07
31 Joel Svensson05Hammarby IF5,01
32 Vilmer Fagerstedt05Hanvikens SK4,92
33 Adrian Holma05Täby IS4,92
34 Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AIS4,90
35 Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa4,83
36 Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS4,81
37 Sebastian Wesslenius05Hammarby IF4,80
38 Valter Näslund05Hanvikens SK4,78
39 Simon Asplund05Hammarby IF4,72
40 Fjodor Forsman Borg05Huddinge AIS4,63
41 Rasmus Borg Sörensen05Hammarby IF4,46
42 Yannick Buchli05Täby IS4,31
43 Ludvig Wisén05Hanvikens SK4,25
44 Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK4,23
45 Malte Thelander05Hanvikens SK4,03
46 Teo Andrews05Hammarby IF3,98
47 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS3,97
48 Edvin Nordegren Eksborg05Hanvikens SK3,93
49 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS3,90
50 Sixten Tillenius05Hammarby IF3,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Forsman B.4,614,634,24
S.Wesslenius4,744,80X
H.Forster6,826,236,23
E.Nordegren E.3,932,843,91
E.Skoglund4,904,274,12
D.Bangala6,685,165,90
T.AndrewsX3,98X
I.Bakall5,074,354,80
A.Edgert6,175,605,85
I.O'Konor6,034,645,40
L.Balbontin6,145,656,02
J.SvenssonXX5,01
M.Lindahl D.4,545,075,02
A.Holma4,92XX
T.Forsberg4,814,223,76
Z.Enberg5,576,016,30
A.Torbjörnsson5,70X5,66
A.HeatonX3,553,90
F.Elliot3,973,803,72
V.Näslund3,984,784,48
N.Jakshöj6,095,816,09
V.Törnström5,116,706,55
S.Tillenius2,422,593,20
H.Oweling5,275,07X
F.Gyldén-S.6,426,686,37
M.Bergler4,23X4,06
E.Agelstam6,396,346,21
H.Edlund7,006,777,21
L.Håkansson5,655,265,56
M.Thelander4,033,983,66
F.Lidbaum5,115,334,54
W.Axevik7,475,807,29
A.Nordenskiöld6,476,876,81
S.Asplund4,724,38X
M.Hjertberg5,615,385,59
E.Nordgren5,835,835,37
L.Törnström5,365,415,82
Y.Buchli4,314,144,03
J.EnanderXX7,24
F.Lundin5,274,855,23
O.Heaton5,374,715,28
R.Östlings6,697,277,46
V.Fagerstedt4,453,814,92
L.Wisén4,154,254,25
L.Sandberg5,465,405,86
J.Lindberg4,224,834,30
A.Hellstrand H.6,086,116,13
R.Vikic6,796,506,55
K.Sylla6,086,466,55
R.Borg S.4,464,014,21


P10 4-kamp
15 feb 
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK11
Henrik Edlund05Täby IS16
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK31
Albin Edgert05Åkersberga SK34
Kadel Sylla05Hammarby IF37
Djoseph Bangala05Hammarby IF38
Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö39
Adrian Holma05Täby IS46
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS47
10 Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK49
11 Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF55
12 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö59
13 Erik Agelstam05Hanvikens SK59
14 Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa60
15 Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK61
16 Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF68
17 Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK69
18 Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö71
19 Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK74
20 Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS74
21 Rafael Vikic05Visby IF Gute FIK80
22 Måns Hjertberg05Täby IS82
23 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS88
24 Liam Balbontin05IFK Lidingö89
25 Yannick Buchli05Täby IS94
26 Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AIS100
27 Hampus Forster05Hammarby IF101
28 Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS102
29 Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK116
30 Vilmer Fagerstedt05Hanvikens SK117
30 Simon Asplund05Hammarby IF117
32 Sixten Tillenius05Hammarby IF123
32 Malkolm Lindahl Dräckes05Hammarby IF123
34 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS128
35 Malte Thelander05Hanvikens SK132
36 Joel Svensson05Hammarby IF136
37 Fjodor Forsman Borg05Huddinge AIS138
38 Valter Näslund05Hanvikens SK139
39 Rasmus Borg Sörensen05Hammarby IF142
40 Isaac Bakall05Hammarby IF146
41 Teo Andrews05Hammarby IF159
42 Edvin Nordegren Eksborg05Hanvikens SK161


K 60m
Försök heat 114 feb 
Sara Söderberg94GoIF Tjalve 7.84q
Klara Helander95Upsala IF 8.00q
Agnes Gille97Gefle IF 8.00q
Emma Jansson97Falu IK 8.11
Sandra Hentschel97Hammarby IF 8.12
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF 8.67
Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IKej start

Försök heat 214 feb 
Karolina Nikamo95Upsala IF 7.70q
Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK 7.96q
Rebecca Ilehag92Huddinge AIS 7.99q
Elenor Derrah97IFK Tumba 8.30
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK 8.75
Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SK 9.34

Försök heat 314 feb 
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS 7.78q
Matilda From96Västerås FK 7.93q
Alice Andreasson94Upsala IF 8.02
Hanna Johnsson96IFK Lidingö 8.36
Sandra Dahlgren97IFK Tumba 8.69
Sandra Skogström97Hässelby SK 8.85
Elin Lindell95Hammarby IFej start

Final14 feb 
Karolina Nikamo95Upsala IF 7.63
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS 7.78
Sara Söderberg94GoIF Tjalve 7.81
Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK 7.94
Matilda From96Västerås FK 8.02
Agnes Gille97Gefle IF 8.03
Rebecca Ilehag92Huddinge AIS 8.09
Klara Helander95Upsala IFej start


K 400m
Finalheat 114 feb 
Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve57.651
Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK60.162
Emelie Bley93GoIF Tjalve62.746
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK62.787DM 2:a

Finalheat 214 feb 
Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF60.943
Sharon Lopez97Västerås FK61.184
Frida Retsloff92Hammarby IF62.115DM 1:a
Jenni Ehn-Gårdhage78Västerås FK64.478

Finalheat 314 feb 


K 800m
Final15 feb 
Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF 2:28.51
Vera Gerendas97Hammarby IF 2:30.47DM 1:a
Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK 2:33.51DM 2:a
Liva Gustafsson01Spårvägens FK 2:43.24DM 3:a
Ofelia Belkacem95Hammarby IF 2:50.14


K 1500mOBS! 1.700 meter!
Final14 feb 
Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK 5:29.57DM 1:a
Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK 5:32.76DM 2:a
Emma Jansson91Hässelby SK 5:33.66DM 3:a
Ida Tryggveson97Bålsta IK 5:33.77
Nelly Höglund98Kvarnsvedens GoIF 5:35.08
Moa Gålnander97Upsala IF 5:57.39


K Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 115 feb 
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK 8.72q
Hedda Hanner96IFK Lidingö 9.55q
Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn 9.68q
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS 9.90q
Felicia Asplund96Hammarby IF10.32

Försök heat 215 feb 
Emilia Karlsson97Nyköpings BIS 9.04q
Emma Jansson97Falu IK 9.34q
Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H 9.37q
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK10.11q

Final15 feb 
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK 8.79
Emilia Karlsson97Nyköpings BIS 9.05
Emma Jansson97Falu IK 9.35
Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H 9.37
Hedda Hanner96IFK Lidingö 9.52
Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn 9.57
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS 9.82
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK10.27


K Höjd
13 feb 
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF171
Lina Löfqvist93Upsala IF167
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS157
Lovisa Wickholm96Hellas FK152

147152157162167171173177180
L.Wickholmooxxx
L.Löfqvist--ooxoxxx
L.Ekman--ooooxxx
E.Stenström oooxxx


K Stav
15 feb 
Josefin Herstedt98Hammarby IF401DM 1:a
Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn311
Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF311DM 2:a
Fanny Bergetoft96KFUM Örebro301
Erica Edström97IFK Kristinehamn291

251291301311321331341351361371381391401411
M.Lundmark--oxoxxx
E.Edström-xoxxx
J.Herstedt--------xo-xxo-oxxx
F.Bergetoft-xxoxoxxx
L.Piscator--xooxxx


K Längd
13 feb 
Sara Kviberg93Hässelby SK5,93DM1
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF5,84
Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5,76DM2
Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve5,59
Jonna Kowalski94GoIF Tjalve5,54
Emma Jansson97Falu IK5,48
Klara Helander95Upsala IF5,42
Sofia Andersson94Upsala IF5,10
Emelie Walcott97Turebergs FK4,97DM3
10 Josefin Havdelin95IFK Lidingö4,93
11 Lisa Olsson97Hellas FK4,92
12 Veronika Nordin97Gefle IF4,85
13 Johanna Andersson98Turebergs FK4,83
14 Elin Forsberg96Hammarby IF4,80
15 Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS4,71
16 Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF4,66
17 Felicia Asplund96Hammarby IF4,61
Mikaela Jerresand93Täby ISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Lindberg4,664,544,60
F.Asplund4,614,584,61
E.JanssonX5,35XX5,445,48
E.Stenström X4,714,56
S.Törnros5,62XX5,64X5,84
E.Walcott4,904,974,91
J.HavdelinX4,794,93
M.JerresandXXX
S.Andersson5,005,105,034,904,693,86
M.Ullgren5,555,495,564,065,595,50
J.Kowalski5,315,30X5,285,485,54
V.Nordin4,854,46X
E.Forsberg4,80X3,75
J.Andersson4,724,414,83
S.KvibergX5,54XX5,933,20
L.BerghX5,56X5,76-X
K.Helander5,425,23X5,41X5,37
L.Olsson4,874,923,70


K Tresteg
14 feb 
Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF11,96
Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS11,80
Matilde Andersson96Upsala IF11,57
Elsa Herlitz97Upsala IF11,41
Anna Holmin95Upsala IF11,24
Lisa Olsson97Hellas FK10,99
Sara Ezra97Upsala IF10,90
Sara Pernbrink96Hammarby IF10,85
Elin Forsberg96Hammarby IF10,47
10 Veronika Nordin97Gefle IF10,11
11 Hedvig Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF9,64
12 Johanna Möller01Gefle IF8,73
13 Jolin Kihlström01Gefle IF8,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ehrlin11,6911,9611,77XX11,48
F.Lindström11,5111,3311,5611,6011,80X
M.Andersson11,5711,53X11,2911,41X
H.Engström K.XX9,64
E.Forsberg10,47XX
S.EzraX10,7010,55X10,90X
J.Kihlström8,16XX
J.Möller8,598,738,57
S.Pernbrink10,8510,8010,78XXX
V.Nordin9,6010,119,90
A.Holmin11,11X11,04X11,24X
L.Olsson10,9610,9410,6810,8710,8710,99
E.Herlitz11,2111,19X11,3411,41X


K Kula4.0 kg
14 feb 
Fanny Öhrn Selahn95Södertälje IF11,43
Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF11,40
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba11,32
Sandra Skogström97Hässelby SK9,91
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF9,80
Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SK9,30
Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF9,23
Jennie Söderholm93Västerås FK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Lindberg9,619,49X9,809,659,21
F.Avebäck 9,19X9,198,57X9,23
V.Engström K.11,37XX11,4011,20X
C.Danko9,299,06X8,949,308,99
F.Öhrn S.X10,6611,1911,2511,2911,43
M.Eriksson10,3111,3211,2510,96X11,11
S.Skogström9,359,919,399,389,209,87
J.SöderholmXXXXXX


K Vikt9.08 kg
13 feb 
Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS20,56
Linnea Jönsson95Upsala IF17,08
Elinor Forssander88Ullevi FK15,87
Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK15,00
Emma Thor97Turebergs FK14,88
Linnea Larsson Huusko97Turebergs FK14,39
Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF13,44
Annika Larsson96Upsala IF12,87
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IFX
Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.ForssanderX15,8115,6615,87X15,50
G.Ahlberg--
H.MårtenssonXX14,9215,00X14,11
L.Jönsson16,3316,2516,8116,24X17,08
L.Larsson H.X13,5513,45XX14,39
E.Larsson19,39XX19,2520,0720,56
A.LarssonXX12,10-X12,87
K.Wennberg13,18XXX13,44X
E.Thor14,66XXX14,88X
E.Berghäll


F17 60m
Försök heat 114 feb 
Linn Bäcklin99IF Göta Karlstad 7.97q
Hanne Retsloff98Hammarby IF 8.31q
Klara Hallgren99IF Göta Karlstad 8.33q
Maja Swang98Gefle IF 8.43q
Vendela Eklund98Huddinge AIS10.18
Helena Kolte98Täby ISej start
Bianca Salming98Täby ISej start

Försök heat 214 feb 
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 8.12q
Vilma Åkerman99Gefle IF 8.13q
Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK 8.20q
Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK 8.30q
Juliette Maussier98Huddinge AIS 8.84
My Samuelsson98Hammarby IFej start

Försök heat 314 feb 
Victoria Almeren Hansson99Råby-Rekarne FIF 7.86q
Jennifer Karlsson99Hammarby IF 8.28q
Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF 8.31q
Tilda Feltenmark98Huddinge AIS 8.41q
Johanna Norberg98Täby IS 8.45q
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad 8.89

Försök heat 414 feb 
Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI 8.08q
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF 8.27q
Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF 8.48q
Josefin Möller99Gefle IF 8.61
Rebecka Krantz99Huddinge AIS 8.75
Louise Andersson99Gefle IFDQ tjuvstart

Finalheat 114 feb 
Victoria Almeren Hansson99Råby-Rekarne FIF 7.82
Linn Bäcklin99IF Göta Karlstad 7.98
Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI 8.09
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 8.10
Vilma Åkerman99Gefle IF 8.11
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF 8.26
Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK 8.28
Jennifer Karlsson99Hammarby IF 8.35

Finalheat 214 feb 
Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK 8.25
Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF 8.34
Klara Hallgren99IF Göta Karlstad 8.35
Hanne Retsloff98Hammarby IF 8.40
Tilda Feltenmark98Huddinge AIS 8.45
Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF 8.47
Maja Swang98Gefle IF 8.49
Johanna Norberg98Täby IS 8.49


F17 400m
Finalheat 115 feb 
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba59.561
Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF60.342
Sara Hermansson99Huddinge AIS61.093
Helena Kolte98Täby IS61.624

Finalheat 215 feb 
Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK61.805
Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK62.486
Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF65.488
Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK68.6211

Finalheat 315 feb 
Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK64.947
Linda Skoglund98Gefle IF69.0113
Martina Bergqvist99IF Göta Karlstad70.7314

Finalheat 415 feb 
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS66.719
Hanne Retsloff98Hammarby IF66.8310
Nora Slitberg Almlöf99Hammarby IF68.9612


F17 1000m
Final14 feb 
Isabelle Haugen98Hellas FK 3:07.79
Ewelina Fabiszewska98Huddinge AIS 3:11.63
Ebba Edqvist98Vallentuna FK 3:24.58


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 115 feb 
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 8.71q
Amanda Lindblom98Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.05q
Bianca Salming98Täby IS 9.08q
Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF 9.44
My Samuelsson98Hammarby IF 9.66
Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF 9.73
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad 9.97

Försök heat 215 feb 
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba 9.03q
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 9.09q
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF 9.20q
Linn Bäcklin99IF Göta Karlstad 9.75
Lisa Thor98Huddinge AIS10.60
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IFbröt
Emelie Hammarström98Falu IKbröt

Försök heat 315 feb 
Victoria Almeren Hansson99Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.50q
Ylva Jakobsson98Hammarby IF 9.19q
Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF 9.24
Filippa Fernström98Malmö AI 9.91
Tilda Feltenmark98Huddinge AIS10.80
Helena Kolte98Täby ISbröt
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstadbröt

Final15 feb 
Victoria Almeren Hansson99Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.53
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 8.75
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba 8.98
Bianca Salming98Täby IS 9.00
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 9.06
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF 9.07
Amanda Lindblom98Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.08
Ylva Jakobsson98Hammarby IF 9.13


F17 Höjd
15 feb 
Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF159
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF155
Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK150
Hanna Hentschel99Huddinge AIS150
Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad145
Elin Berglund99Österhaninge IF145
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad135

135140145150155159165166169172
K.Hammarström-ooxoxxx
F.Jansson---ooxoxxx
H.Hentschel --oxoxxx
E.Berglund-oxoxxx
S.Vesterling-ooxxx
J.Uttmanxxoxxx
R.Cianelli-oooxxoxxx


F17 Stav
15 feb 
Elin Domberg98KFUM Örebro331

251291301311321331344
E.Domberg---xxooxxoxxx


F17 Längd
13 feb 
Louise Andersson99Gefle IF5,50
Emelie Hammarström98Falu IK5,48
Amanda Seger98Gefle IF5,45
Efe Agbonkhese98Hammarby IF5,26
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK5,22
Moa Nykvist98Gefle IF5,16
Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK5,12
Louise Svensson99Eskilstuna FI5,10
Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF5,09
10 Linn Bäcklin99IF Göta Karlstad5,04
11 Anna Lennman98Katrineholms SK5,01
12 Jennifer Karlsson99Hammarby IF4,89
13 Michelle Johnson99Strands IF4,84
14 Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF4,82
15 Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF4,81
16 Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF4,80
17 My Samuelsson98Hammarby IF4,77
18 Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad4,67
19 Johanna Andersson98Turebergs FK4,62
20 Josefin Möller99Gefle IF4,50
21 Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK4,47
22 Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK4,37
23 Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK4,26
24 Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad4,21
Amanda Lindblom98Råby-Rekarne FIFX
Johanna Norberg98Täby ISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Nykvist5,16XXX3,603,84
M.Samuelsson1,654,484,77
M.JohnsonX4,844,73
P.Lennartson4,244,054,37
A.Seger5,20X5,173,925,455,41
L.Svensson5,104,914,994,865,045,10
A.LindblomXXX
A.Lennman5,014,94X
A.Hellborg4,814,694,80
P.Hansson4,995,09-
J.Karlsson4,814,834,89
J.Möller4,50XX
J.NorbergXXX
J.Andersson4,584,62X
A.StensXX4,47
C.Appel4,674,614,57
E.HammarströmX4,715,244,995,48X
M.Sönnergaard3,424,935,124,64X4,48
A.Hansson5,215,225,205,13X4,99
S.PerssonXX4,26
L.Andersson5,265,055,505,23X5,11
L.BäcklinXX5,04
L.LaurinX4,80X
J.Uttman4,043,974,21
E.Agbonkhese5,26X5,20X5,15-
I.EngströmX4,82


F17 Tresteg
14 feb 
My Samuelsson98Hammarby IF11,09
Efe Agbonkhese98Hammarby IF10,91
Moa Nykvist98Gefle IF10,61
Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF10,56
Victoria Jeansson99Spårvägens FK10,55
Ylva Jakobsson98Hammarby IF10,41
Linnéa Anonsen98Gefle IF10,36
Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF10,20
Hannah Orzechowski98Spårvägens FK10,08
10 Michelle Johnson99Strands IF10,07
11 Elvira Karlsson98Spårvägens FK9,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Y.JakobssonX10,2610,4110,0410,39X
E.Agbonkhese10,52X10,3910,4910,7210,91
M.Lundmark10,20X9,999,949,9510,07
E.Karlsson9,539,209,59XXX
L.Laurin10,5610,539,4410,5310,5110,50
M.Nykvist10,52XX10,489,3510,61
M.Samuelsson10,6110,5810,4110,7210,7011,09
M.Johnson10,079,9710,02XXX
H.Orzechowski10,0410,0710,08XXX
V.Jeansson10,0710,5210,4210,5510,4910,34
L.Anonsen10,3610,35X9,69XX


F17 Kula3.0 kg
14 feb 
Bianca Salming98Täby IS15,62
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba13,49
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF13,35
Louise Svensson99Eskilstuna FI12,39
Helena Kolte98Täby IS12,01
Emelie Hammarström98Falu IK11,17
Tilde All99Täby IS11,13
Martina Bergqvist99IF Göta Karlstad10,05
Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK9,67
10 Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF9,55
11 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS9,26
12 Jennifer Karlsson99Hammarby IF8,87
13 Vendela Eklund98Huddinge AIS6,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.EngströmXX9,55
M.Bergqvist9,879,139,999,749,8910,05
V.Eklund6,176,716,46
L.Glavare K.9,028,569,26
A.Stens9,67XX
T.All11,0310,2710,3411,1310,1110,18
M.Eriksson13,1913,14X12,9313,4913,17
E.Hammarström9,3611,1710,63XX10,58
R.Cianelli12,4113,3513,02X12,3912,59
B.Salming14,5914,5614,89XX15,62
L.Svensson11,4612,39----
J.Karlsson8,878,71X
H.Kolte11,8112,01X11,12X11,88


F17 Vikt7.26 kg
13 feb 
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF16,82
Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF16,16
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba14,87
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF11,96
Tilde All99Täby IS11,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Berghäll16,1615,7815,3815,3915,9315,90
M.Eriksson13,0714,87X14,33XX
T.All9,649,87X11,04--
I.Engström11,96XXXX-
G.Ahlberg16,4716,8216,7916,35XX


F15 60m
Försök heat 114 feb 
Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS 8.02q
Agnes Hill00Kvarnsvedens GoIF 8.15q
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 8.41q
Amanda Sandberg00Hässelby SK 8.84
Laura Putkiranta00Espoon Tapiot 8.91
Siri Samuelberg00Hammarby IF 8.93

Försök heat 214 feb 
Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS 8.19q
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 8.28q
Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF 8.74
Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK 8.81
Victoria Richardson00Hammarby IF 8.90
Tyra Fagerström00Hammarby IF 9.20

Försök heat 314 feb 
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF 8.05q
Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF 8.43q
Sofie Karlsson00Hammarby IF 8.63q
Saga Axelsson00Gefle IF 8.68
Hannah Spennare00Solna FK 8.92

Final14 feb 
Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS 7.99
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF 8.01
Agnes Hill00Kvarnsvedens GoIF 8.13
Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS 8.16
Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF 8.32
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 8.38
Sofie Karlsson00Hammarby IF 8.47
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 8.52


F15 1000m
Final14 feb 
Julia Rajan00IFK Lidingö 3:06.96
Cornelia Alm00Täby IS 3:11.97
Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF 3:14.93
Victoria Richardson00Hammarby IF 3:21.08
Klara Tvede-Jensen00IFK Lidingö 3:22.59
Marie Ebbestad00Upsala IF 3:28.29
Hedvig Leijonhielm00Spårvägens FK 3:31.35


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 115 feb 
Mathilda Ekholm00Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.99q
Agnes Hill00Kvarnsvedens GoIF 9.19q
Filippa Lundberg00Tyresö FK 9.80q
Nina Mattsson00GoIF Tjalve10.29
Hejla Rilegård00Hammarby IF10.59
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AISbröt

Försök heat 215 feb 
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF 9.43q
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 9.53q
Johanna Ringstam00Gefle IF 9.57q
Anna Ardbo00Täby IS 9.63q
Laura Putkiranta00Espoon Tapiot 9.83q

Final15 feb 
Mathilda Ekholm00Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.00
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF 9.28
Agnes Hill00Kvarnsvedens GoIF 9.29
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 9.47
Johanna Ringstam00Gefle IF 9.53
Anna Ardbo00Täby IS 9.53
Filippa Lundberg00Tyresö FK 9.83
Laura Putkiranta00Espoon Tapiot 9.98


F15 Höjd
14 feb 
Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK170
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba155
Laura Putkiranta00Espoon Tapiot149
Filippa Backman00Gefle IF149
Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS149
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS145
Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS141
Ellen Hiljegren 00Huddinge AIS141
Johanna Ringstam00Gefle IF141

126131136141145149152155158164168170172
J.Ringstam-xooxxoxxx
M.Engström-oooxxoxxoxxx
E.Hiljegren -oxoxxoxxx
M.Eriksson---ooooxxoxxx
L.Putkiranta--oooxoxxx
K.Lindqvist-------oooxoxoxxx
F.Backman--ooxoxxoxxx
M.Pousette-ooxxoxxx
A.Von Gerber-ooxoxoxxx


F15 Stav
15 feb 
Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS271
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS261
Alexandra Leijonflycht00GoIF Tjalve251
Linn Odda00Hellas FK211

201211221231241251261271281
L.Odda-oxxx
M.Engström----ooxoxoxxx
A.Von Gerber---ooooxxx
A.Leijonflycht---ooxoxxx


F15 Längd
15 feb 
Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK5,22
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF5,22
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF5,05
Laura Putkiranta00Espoon Tapiot4,93
Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS4,81
Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba4,79
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS4,76
Johanna Ringstam00Gefle IF4,75
Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS4,70
10 Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba4,45
11 Anna Berglund00Österhaninge IF4,35
12 Ellen Hiljegren 00Huddinge AIS4,34
13 Nina Mattsson00GoIF Tjalve4,33
14 Filippa Backman00Gefle IF4,22
15 Emilia Björklund00Bålsta IK4,20
16 Siri Samuelberg00Hammarby IF4,13
17 Rita Kristola Wiklund00Hammarby IF3,94
18 Tekla Norling00Hellas FK3,90
19 Linn Odda00Hellas FK3,89
20 Saga Dahlberg00Gefle IF3,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.ErikssonX4,774,814,67
A.Berglund4,354,184,104,05
A.Von Gerber4,744,674,574,76
S.Dahlberg2,53X3,452,52
E.Hiljegren 4,33X4,34X
G.Deltin5,054,914,934,95
M.Eriksson4,434,454,334,16
L.Putkiranta4,90XX4,93
F.BackmanX4,222,914,20
E.Svensson4,694,574,624,79
K.Eriksson4,70X4,60X
N.Mattsson4,204,33X4,10
T.Norling3,523,853,803,90
J.Ringstam4,72XX4,75
L.WeyhenmeyerX4,995,085,22
R.Kristola W.3,863,673,733,94
E.Björklund3,924,20X2,71
K.Lindqvist3,835,174,275,22
L.Odda3,753,683,893,72
S.Samuelberg4,133,844,063,93


F15 Kula3.0 kg
15 feb 
Johanna Edvall00Gefle IF13,36
Linnea Wiklund00Västerås FK9,74
Laura Putkiranta00Espoon Tapiot9,47
Hejla Rilegård00Hammarby IF8,97
Johanna Stenlund00Österhaninge IF7,79
Rita Kristola Wiklund00Hammarby IF7,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Putkiranta9,248,278,949,479,009,04
J.Edvall12,4513,2113,08-12,7813,36
J.Stenlund7,517,797,277,327,676,48
H.Rilegård8,398,298,85-8,328,97
L.Wiklund9,749,448,92-9,59-
R.Kristola W.6,626,627,137,527,057,60


F15 Vikt7.26 kg
13 feb 
Johanna Edvall00Gefle IF14,95
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS12,53
Emilia Östergren00Huddinge AIS12,34
Anna Götberg01Västerås FK11,77
Linnea Wiklund00Västerås FK10,89

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.EdvallX14,0013,95X14,95X
A.GötbergX10,03XX11,7611,77
L.WiklundXX10,82X10,8310,89
J.Geiryd11,8911,2712,2612,5311,7712,08
E.Östergren11,4811,2111,1812,3411,78X


F14 60m
Försök heat 114 feb 
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF 8.17q
Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.75q
Mariam Barrow 01Huddinge AIS 8.77q
Maja Sjöholm01Hammarby IF 8.88q
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK 8.91q
Johanna Möller01Gefle IF 9.14
Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS 9.20
Johanna Fallberg01Turebergs FK 9.94

Försök heat 214 feb 
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF 8.26q
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 8.45q
Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK 8.69q
Moa Hedberg01Hellas FK 9.02
Moa Lundmark01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.12
Amanda Bladh01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.34
Amanda Kami01Gefle IF 9.37
Jolin Kihlström01Gefle IF 9.57

Försök heat 314 feb 
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF 8.00q
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS 8.52q
Elisabeth Getahun01Hellas FK 8.75q
Filippa Wachtmeister01Bromma IF 8.75q
Bitanya Kassaye01Hammarby IF 8.94
Ebba Palmaer01Turebergs FK 9.31
Matilda Netz01Hässelby SK 9.36

Försök heat 414 feb 
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF 8.23q
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF 8.56q
Emma Olsson01Tyresö FK 8.86q
Filippa Andersson01IFK Lidingö 8.92q
Smilla Örling01Spårvägens FK 9.25
Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF 9.41
Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS 9.61
Towa Lindblom01Gefle IF 9.77

Finalheat 114 feb 
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF 8.02
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF 8.15
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF 8.19
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF 8.24
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 8.50
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS 8.57
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF 8.59
Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK 8.71

Finalheat 214 feb 
Elisabeth Getahun01Hellas FK 8.67
Filippa Andersson01IFK Lidingö 8.73
Filippa Wachtmeister01Bromma IF 8.77
Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.81
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK 8.84
Mariam Barrow 01Huddinge AIS 8.84
Maja Sjöholm01Hammarby IF 8.88
Emma Olsson01Tyresö FK 8.89


F14 1000m
Final14 feb 
Hilda Lindberg01Västerås FK 3:07.89
Julia Arnhult01IFK Lidingö 3:08.54
Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK 3:11.15
Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK 3:21.25
Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF 3:21.35
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK 3:28.33
Liva Gustafsson01Spårvägens FK 3:29.46
Moa Hedberg01Hellas FK 3:40.04
Johanna Jarskog01IF Linnéa 3:44.43
10 Maja Sjöholm01Hammarby IF 3:44.56
11 Mikaela Enblad01Hammarby IF 3:44.71
12 Johanna Fallberg01Turebergs FK 3:45.99


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 115 feb 
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF 9.06q
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS 9.91q
Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK10.16q
Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS11.35q
Amanda Kami01Gefle IF12.06
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IFej start

Försök heat 215 feb 
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF 9.42q
Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF 9.61q
Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF10.69q
Melina Gustafsson01Spårvägens FK10.99q
Hanna Björklund01Hässelby SK11.46
Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS13.67

Final15 feb 
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF 9.09
Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF 9.54
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS 9.84
Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK10.02
Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF10.65
Melina Gustafsson01Spårvägens FK10.93
Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AISej start
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IFej start


F14 Höjd
14 feb 
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF161
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF158
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK149
Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF141
Matilda Netz01Hässelby SK141
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF141
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF141
My Lindberg01Hammarby IF141
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS131

126131136141145149152155158161164
M.Netzoooxoxxx
S.Gustavsson----o-xoxxoxxoxxx
I.Hausmann--oxoxxx
M.Sund-ooxooxoxxx
L.Björk S.--ooxxx
H.Wallmark-oxxoxoxxx
A.Finney N.oxxoxxx
K.Rådbo----o-xooxoxxoxxx
M.Lindberg-ooxxoxxx


F14 Stav
15 feb 
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF281
Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK261
Ella Raud01Hammarby IF261
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF241
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS241
Mikaela Enblad01Hammarby IF231
Maja Sjöholm01Hammarby IF231

201211221231241251261271281286
I.Hausmann-oxoxooxxx
K.Rådbo----oooxxooxxx
A.Finney N.---oxoxxx
M.Sjöholm-oxoxxoxxx
I.Lindgren-oooxxoxoxoxxx
E.Raud----xooxxoxxx
M.Enblad -oooxxx


F14 Längd
15 feb 
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF5,01
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF4,92
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF4,73
Hannah Stenbeck01Åkersberga SK4,58
Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK4,52
Elisabeth Getahun01Hellas FK4,45
Alice Bevegård01Bromma IF4,36
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS4,26
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK4,23
Hanna Björklund01Hässelby SK3,80
10 Johanna Möller01Gefle IF4,17
11 Nathalie Olsson01Hammarby IF4,15
12 Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS4,08
13 Hedvig Aspegren01Hammarby IF4,05
14 Ebba Palmaer01Turebergs FK3,99
15 Maja Sjöholm01Hammarby IF3,98
16 Jolin Kihlström01Gefle IF3,89
18 Amanda Bladh01Mälarhöjdens IK3,74
19 Towa Lindblom01Gefle IF3,71
20 Smilla Örling01Spårvägens FK3,68
21 Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS3,36
22 Bitanya Kassaye01Hammarby IF2,61
Magdalena Cornelius01Hammarby IFX
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IFX
Liva Gustafsson01Spårvägens FKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.KassayeXX2,61X
E.Palmaer3,543,993,813,85
K.Rådbo----
E.Getahun4,414,384,454,39
H.Aspegren4,053,863,973,86
S.Kagerstedt3,362,963,343,15
A.Finney N.X4,094,264,16
M.SjöholmX3,981,913,96
M.CorneliusXXXX
I.Winther4,21X3,974,23
A.Bladh3,743,74X3,47
I.Lindgren3,404,524,464,43
J.Kihlström3,763,823,893,89
H.Sennerö4,084,083,923,95
S.Gustavsson4,92X4,724,74
N.OlssonX3,854,024,15
T.LindblomX3,403,713,52
A.Bevegård 4,36XXX
H.Stenbeck4,464,58X4,50
L.Gustafsson----
J.Möller3,934,074,174,06
S.Örling3,683,152,783,59
S.LindvallXX4,734,59
H.Björklund3,673,523,643,80
S.Gassama4,835,015,014,97


F14 Kula3.0 kg
15 feb 
Emma Olsson01Tyresö FK9,75
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF9,37
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK9,14
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS8,18
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF7,77
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF7,60
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF7,54
Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS7,42
Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF7,19
10 Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS6,48
11 Jolin Kihlström01Gefle IF6,40
12 Bitanya Kassaye01Hammarby IF6,15
13 Magdalena Cornelius01Hammarby IF6,12
14 Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF6,05
Tilde Bjuremalm01Hammarby IF0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Finney N.7,28X7,228,18
S.Gassama6,717,547,317,19
S.Kagerstedt6,356,486,355,76
I.HausmannXX5,376,05
E.Olsson9,759,479,009,20
T.Bjuremalm--
S.Gustavsson-9,208,399,37
M.Cornelius6,125,586,015,80
I.Winther8,588,219,148,98
S.Lindvall6,536,347,217,60
J.Kihlström6,406,085,826,18
T.Kapell7,417,777,607,43
H.Sennerö7,427,357,196,85
B.Kassaye6,156,035,755,52
L.Björk S.5,737,196,78-


F13 60m
Försök heat 114 feb 
Maja Bergared02Bromma IF 8.64q
Lisa Brundin02Hammarby IF 9.09q
Evelina Solem02Österhaninge IF 9.39q
Sandra Sönnergaard02IF Linnéa 9.54
Hannah Luxemburg02Täby IS 9.63
Svea Ottestig02Boo IF 9.78
Saga Örman02Hammarby IF10.02

Försök heat 214 feb 
Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa 8.71q
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö 8.88q
Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF 8.93q
Jessica Henriksson02Tyresö FK 9.10q
Lisa Herstedt02Hammarby IF 9.41
Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS 9.71

Försök heat 314 feb 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 8.60q
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF 8.84q
Olivia Ternhem02IFK Lidingö 8.91q
Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK 9.02q
Alma Holmberg02IFK Lidingö 9.20q
Anna Östergren02Visby IF Gute FIK 9.38q
Fredrika Pettersson02Hammarby IF10.16

Försök heat 414 feb 
Sonia Gauffin02Högbo GIF 8.76q
Ika Johansson02Strands IF 8.93q
Mikaela Berhane02Solna FK 9.43
Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF 9.83
Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK10.05
Elenor Böös02Solna FK10.18

Försök heat 514 feb 
Adama Diop02IF Linnéa 8.81q
Åsa Trosell02Hammarby IF 8.85q
Victoria Davidsson02Boo IF 9.14q
Laura Sarmiento Eriksson02Hammarby IF 9.21q
Anna Salomonsson02Bromma IF 9.27q
Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF 9.47
Tamalie Jonsson02IF Linnéa 9.48

Försök heat 614 feb 
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS 8.39q
Elwira Ripsweden02IFK Tumba 8.89q
Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK 8.97q
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK 9.21q
Liv Oscarsson02Hammarby IF10.02
Sofia Malmer02Hammarby IF10.20
Hilda Bergqvist02Visby IF Gute FIK10.29

Finalheat 114 feb 
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS 8.41
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 8.48
Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa 8.70
Maja Bergared02Bromma IF 8.72
Åsa Trosell02Hammarby IF 8.81
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF 8.82
Adama Diop02IF Linnéa 8.83
Sonia Gauffin02Högbo GIF 8.89

Finalheat 214 feb 
Elwira Ripsweden02IFK Tumba 8.90
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö 8.90
Ika Johansson02Strands IF 8.91
Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF 8.97
Olivia Ternhem02IFK Lidingö 9.00
Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK 9.04
Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK 9.06
Lisa Brundin02Hammarby IF 9.30

Finalheat 314 feb 
Laura Sarmiento Eriksson02Hammarby IF 9.04
Jessica Henriksson02Tyresö FK 9.10
Alma Holmberg02IFK Lidingö 9.14
Victoria Davidsson02Boo IF 9.16
Anna Salomonsson02Bromma IF 9.26
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK 9.36
Evelina Solem02Österhaninge IF 9.42
Anna Östergren02Visby IF Gute FIK 9.58


F13 600m
Finalheat 115 feb 
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö 1:43.851
Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IK 1:45.652
Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK 1:51.333
Iza Ignberg Ekerbring02Hässelby SK 1:56.036
Laura Sarmiento Eriksson02Hammarby IF 1:58.197
Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö 2:02.0210
Hedda Tangfelt02Hässelby SK 2:04.0612
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK 2:04.0613
Åsa Trosell02Hammarby IF 2:06.6915
10 Clara Hultman02IFK Lidingö 2:06.9616

Finalheat 215 feb 
Alma Holmberg02IFK Lidingö 1:51.954
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 1:54.235
Blenda Bohman02IF Linnéa 1:58.968
Vera Borseman02Hammarby IF 2:00.289
Moa Stålebrant02IF Linnéa 2:03.5611
Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF 2:04.2414
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF 2:07.9217
Alexandra Berggren02IFK Lidingö 2:24.7318
Ika Johansson02Strands IFej start-


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 115 feb 
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö10.19q
Vendela Wahlberg02IFK Lidingö10.31q
Victoria Davidsson02Boo IF12.20q
Ester Karatas02Boo IF12.24
Åsa Trosell02Hammarby IF12.58
Ida Nielsen02Hammarby IF12.59

Försök heat 215 feb 
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS10.14q
Tyra Johansson02Bålsta IK11.06q
Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa11.35q
Evelina Solem02Österhaninge IF11.47q
Anna Östergren02Visby IF Gute FIK12.51
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF12.64
Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF13.04

Försök heat 315 feb 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS10.40q
Maja Fernström02Malmö AI10.56q
Ika Johansson02Strands IF10.81q
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK11.05q
Linnea Ganding02Österhaninge IF12.88
Liv Oscarsson02Hammarby IF13.36
Saga Örman02Hammarby IF13.40

Försök heat 415 feb 
Sonia Gauffin02Högbo GIF10.35q
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF10.42q
Julia Jansson