RESULTAT
IVSM 2015-03-06/08
Borås, Ryahallen
IK Ymer Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2015-03-28
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  Samlad lista 
 
M35 3000m
Final6 mar 
Karl Borgö80Hälle IF 9:19.53
Anders Herrmann76Uppsala LK 9:21.04
Patrik Wrigfeldt78SOK Knallen 9:27.10
Daniel Frantzich79Falkenbergs IK 9:31.01
Jari Repo76Trollhättans IF10:04.86
Henrik Bengtsson78Falkenbergs OK10:14.18
Karl-Martin Nordling77IF Göta Karlstad10:24.71


M35 Tresteg
6 mar 
Stefan Johansson80IK Sisu11,14
Tomas Frennesson76IS Göta9,89

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Johansson10,9811,14XXX10,95
T.Frennesson9,898,90XX9,42-


M40 3000m
Final6 mar 
Andreas Berner73IS Göta 9:59.68
Jimmy Sandgren73IS Göta10:29.49
Johan Jonsson72SOK Knallen10:29.93
Martin Holm73IS Götaej start


M40 Tresteg
6 mar 
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK11,51
Roland Sundqvist71Örbyhus IF11,41
Dick Levin72IFK Lidingö9,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Nikolajev11,1611,51-11,04-11,23
D.Levin9,308,808,998,88--
R.Sundqvist10,9411,34X11,1111,4111,28


M45 3000m
Final6 mar 
Göran Sander67Solvikingarna 9:32.46
Jonas Nilsson70Lidköpings IS 9:47.05
Göran Bengtsson67IK Trasten 9:50.20
Kalle Wrane69IK Ymer 9:52.08
Lars Olsson70IF Göta Karlstad10:13.27
Per Rollmark68IS Göta10:16.83
Magnus Steen68IS Göta11:09.36
Patrik Hagberg70Navåsens FKbröt


M45 Tresteg
6 mar 
Christer Ek68Varbergs GIF12,46MR
Anders Egle69Simrishamns AIF12,23
Lars Diechle69Sävedalens AIK10,52
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott10,50
Jan-Olof Åkesson67Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK10,04
Urban Håkansson69Falköpings AIK9,70
Per Bergqvist68Tidaholm SOK Sisu8,70

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Pihl10,5010,1310,24X10,2510,19
C.Ek12,23----12,46
J.ÅkessonX9,70XXX10,04
A.Egle11,7211,8811,4911,4712,2311,61
P.Bergqvist8,558,278,648,458,508,70
L.DiechleX9,899,86X10,1010,52
U.Håkansson8,909,70X---


M50 3000m
Final6 mar 
BG Nilensjö63IS Göta 9:39.08
Peter Strömbom62Ulricehamns FK10:05.90
Pär Wanby64Högby IF10:06.51
Niklas Wikner64Tranås AIF10:19.57
Tomas Bengtsson63Stenungsunds FI10:24.58
Christer Sären65SOK Knallen10:30.09
Sven Lindeberg63IS Göta10:50.63
Daniel Jorme64IS Göta11:20.90


M50 Tresteg
6 mar 
Dag Dacke65IFK Märsta11,48
Eric Persson63IF Kville11,47
Anders Silén65Järvsö IF10,80
Lars Frison62Mölndals AIK10,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Dacke10,4311,3410,6911,4811,2611,06
A.SilénX10,5710,80X10,4910,45
L.Frison10,13X10,00X9,929,81
E.Persson10,8411,1611,3511,1311,4711,14


M55 3000m
Final6 mar 
Pär Klevestedt58IF Friskis&Svettis Trollhättan10:04.97
Anders Dahlström60Högby IF10:10.51
Chris Daanen59IS Göta10:16.36
Ulf Palmér56Ulricehamns FK11:25.76
Sture Åhs56För. Gotländsk Friidrott11:34.57


M55 Tresteg
6 mar 
Bengt Ajkdahl56Alvesta FI9,76
Patrik Söderqvist59Lerum Friidrott9,59
Stefan Julsgård57Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK9,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Ajkdahl9,45-9,39-9,369,76
S.Julsgård8,809,199,259,008,859,38
P.Söderqvist9,389,439,54X9,409,59


M60 3000m
Final6 mar 
Bo Larsson51Järvsö IF11:38.83M60 1:a
Tommy Ericsson47LK Nyköpings Runners11:41.59M65 1:a
Lars-Eric Sellberg49Stångenäs AIS11:45.57M65 2:a
Leif Andersson54Borlänge LK11:55.08M60 2:a
Christer Vernersson50FK Snapphanarna11:55.34M65 3:a
Lennart Petersson55Wärnamo SK12:48.79M60 3:a
Folke Lindqvist47Eksjö Södra IK14:27.40M65 4:a


M60 Tresteg
6 mar 
Lennart Petersson55Wärnamo SK8,32
Kristjan Saag51Högsbo AIK8,15
Per-Ove Kristersson53Istrums SK7,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Saag7,648,08X8,157,967,86
L.Petersson8,248,138,258,32--
P.Kristersson6,937,207,237,397,077,33


M65 Stav
6 mar 
Lars Bergsten48Skellefteå AIK240
Sven Alm47IK Orient210
Henning Perneholm50Sandviks IK190

170180190200210220230240250
S.Almooooo
L.Bergstenoooxxx
H.Perneholmooox-xx


M65 Tresteg
6 mar 
Henning Perneholm50Sandviks IK7,23

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Perneholm7,23X6,92---


M65 Kula5.0 kg
6 mar 
Jöran Westberg47Huddinge AIS11,39
Greger Melin46Bottnaryds IF10,75
Stig Arvidsson49Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK10,56
Lars Bergsten48Skellefteå AIK10,36
Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF10,03
Pekka Kantola46IK Orient9,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Bergsten10,3210,2010,3610,05--
S.Arvidsson10,0810,1010,4210,56X10,24
J.WestbergX11,3911,23XXX
P.Kantola8,759,099,089,269,149,01
G.Melin10,1010,7510,24X10,2510,62
P.Kuusisto9,9110,03XXXX


M70 3000m
Final6 mar 
Anders Hansson44Vilsta IK11:42.59M70 1:a
Göran Magnusson45SOK Knallen12:13.89M70 2:a
Åke Leverin39Väsby IK13:08.97M75 1:a
Sven-Åke Persson44IK Akele13:15.43M70 3:a
Åke Jonsson42Björnstorps IF13:49.17M70 4:a
Lars Söderlund43GIF Manhem14:53.80M70 5:a
Alec Hoatson35GoIF Tjalve15:12.53M80 1:a
Sven-Olof Johansson44Högsbo AIK15:40.88M70 6:a
Ulf Rönning43Wärnamo SKbrötM70


M70 Stav
6 mar 
Sune Persson45Sandviks IK250
Karl-Erik Andersson43IF Rigor180

180190215220225230235240245250
S.Perssonoxoooxoooxo
K.Anderssonxoxxx


M70 Tresteg
6 mar 
Harald Henriksson45Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK8,15
Lars Stenberg43Älvsjö AIK8,13
Karl-Erik Andersson43IF Rigor6,80
Åke Jonsson42Björnstorps IF5,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Stenberg7,847,96X7,948,138,04
H.Henriksson7,857,897,78X8,15X
K.Andersson6,516,596,806,67--
Å.Jonsson----5,31X


M70 Kula4.0 kg
6 mar 
Kenneth Arvidsson41Malmö AI13,96
Inge Melin42Bottnaryds IF10,83
Tage Isaksson44IK Ymer10,59
Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF10,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.IsakssonX10,59XX10,05X
A.Martinsson9,179,269,829,9410,029,62
K.Arvidsson12,80XX13,6613,9613,47
I.Melin10,6710,7510,2510,3610,8310,61


M75 Stav
6 mar 
Lennart Asplund39IFK Märsta215
Kalle Auvinen40Huddinge AIS180

160170180190200210215220
L.Asplundoooxoxxx
K.Auvinenooxo


M75 Tresteg
6 mar 
Lars Lagerstedt39FK Herkules6,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Lagerstedt6,116,246,08--6,36


M75 Kula4.0 kg
6 mar 
Georg Johansson38Högby IF9,07
Douglas Ohlson40Huddinge AIS8,96
Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö8,37
Lennart Gustafsson40Brattås CK8,31
Folke Lindskog37Alvesta FI5,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Johansson8,478,688,858,938,759,07
D.Ohlson8,308,478,558,538,968,87
I.Lindqvist8,21X8,108,058,378,17
F.Lindskog5,255,015,07X5,525,63
L.Gustafsson7,828,088,17X8,078,31


M80 Stav
6 mar 
Lars Wennblom34Hässelby SK256ER,MR,SR,NR

200220230240245250256260
L.Wennblomoooooxoxoxx


M80 Kula3.0 kg
6 mar 
Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF12,48
Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK11,72
Rune Birgersson34IK Orient8,37

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Birgersson7,497,64X7,567,718,37
T.Trondset11,0111,03X11,72X11,25
Ö.Edlund11,9212,0611,7512,4612,2512,48


M85 Kula3.0 kg
6 mar 
Heino Poutainen30Ale 90 IK8,69
Axel Fernaeus28Järvsö IF7,68
Folke Persson29Hästveda OK5,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Poutainen8,508,678,698,02X8,37
F.Persson5,375,515,325,485,765,49
A.Fernaeus7,38X7,39X7,68X


M90 Kula3.0 kg
6 mar 
Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AIS6,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Kulleskog6,376,596,296,296,466,46


M95 Kula3.0 kg
6 mar 
Göran Bratt19Duvbo IK5,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Bratt5,275,445,235,555,215,29


K35 3000m
Final6 mar 
Linda Take73IF Göta Karlstad10:49.63K40 1:a
Frida Össmar77Högby IF11:13.08K35 1:a
Gunilla Ekholm69IK Akele11:49.01K45 1:a


K35 Tresteg
6 mar 
Desirée Lindén76Ullevi FK11,28MR
Maria Gylfe77Trollhättan FIK8,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Lindén11,2811,12X11,2511,1011,19
M.Gylfe8,678,598,708,608,758,80


K45 Tresteg
6 mar 
Camilla Isgren Porsby70Västerås FK8,92

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Isgren Porsby8,708,928,848,808,888,83


K50 3000m
Final6 mar 
Karin Schön62IF Kville11:03.70K50
Anna-Stina Wanby64Högby IF12:53.65K50
Eva Lönnqvist56Ystads IF13:02.22K55 1:a
Britt Hellmark50Lidköpings IS14:28.71K65 1:a
Viveka Rüffel39LK Nyköpings Runners15:53.35K75 1:a MR,SR,NR
Marie Olsson63Björnstorps IFbrötK50


K50 Tresteg
6 mar 
Carina Palmquist62Villstads GIF8,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Palmquist8,718,878,758,888,888,80


K65 Kula3.0 kg
6 mar 
Birgitta Uppgården48Oskarshamns SK6,58
Margareta Millestam47IFK Lund6,29

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Millestam5,965,906,296,13X6,12
B.Uppgården6,146,066,586,396,366,24


K70 Kula3.0 kg
6 mar 
Gudrun Kinger42Göteborgs KIK6,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Kinger5,906,476,54X6,646,41


K75 Kula2.0 kg
6 mar 
Eva Birgersson40IK Orient7,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Birgersson6,396,767,527,057,216,92



© Track & Field, Christer Falk