RESULTAT
IVSM 2015-03-06/08
Borås, Ryahallen
IK Ymer Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2015-03-28
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  Samlad lista 
 
M35 60m
Final7 mar 
Lion Martinez78Huddinge AIS 7.19
Lasse Ohtamaa80Väsby IK 7.56
Mikael Brodersen80FK Studenterna 7.99

Extralopp7 mar 
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK 7.29M45
Mikael Brodersen80FK Studenterna 8.00M35
Per Sjögren70Sundbybergs IK 8.08M45
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott 8.12M45
Benny Carlsson59Täby IS 8.32M55
Ingemar Ztorm60FK Studenterna 8.43M55
Magnus Ingvarsson70Turebergs FK 8.43M45
Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK 8.66M40


M35 400m
Final7 mar 
Andreas Kemi Rehnborg80Hässelby SK55.11
Mikael Brodersen80FK Studenterna56.43
Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad57.37


M35 1500m
Final7 mar 
Karl Borgö80Hälle IF 4:19.85
Mikael Fågelborg78Vittsjö GIK 4:21.62
Anders Herrmann76Uppsala LK 4:25.84
André Lembke78Nyköpings BIS 4:55.35


M35 Stav
7 mar 
Fredrik Karlsson78Vittsjö GIK310

310320350
F.Karlssonxo-x


M35 Kula7.26 kg
7 mar 
Philip Åman77IF Kville14,18
Lasse Ohtamaa80Väsby IK13,83
Krister Wernerliv78Tingbergs AIS11,88
Mikael Brodersen80FK Studenterna9,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Åman14,08XX13,78X14,18
M.Brodersen9,02X9,02X8,79-
L.Ohtamaa13,5613,28X13,5313,6913,83
K.Wernerliv11,88X10,6911,4211,6911,10


M40 60m
Försök heat 17 mar 
Peter Wallin71IFK Märsta 7.52Q
Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient 7.72Q
Johan Wibäck71Huddinge AIS 7.92q
Pontus Weman75FK Studenterna 7.98q
Jonas Lilja71Hanvikens SK 8.44
Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK 8.61

Försök heat 27 mar 
Magnus Nilsson72IFK Lidingö 7.56Q
Jonas Asplund73IFK Märsta 7.64Q
Martin Pålsson75Heleneholms IF 7.84q
Dick Levin72IFK Lidingö 8.10q
Erik Åhlin71Turebergs FK 8.53
Niclas Lindholm72Mälarö SOK 8.66

Final7 mar 
Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient 7.43
Magnus Nilsson72IFK Lidingö 7.48
Peter Wallin71IFK Märsta 7.51
Jonas Asplund73IFK Märsta 7.61
Martin Pålsson75Heleneholms IF 7.82
Johan Wibäck71Huddinge AIS 7.95
Pontus Weman75FK Studenterna 7.96
Dick Levin72IFK Lidingö 7.99


M40 400m
Finalheat 17 mar 
Peter Wallin71IFK Märsta52.561
Patrik Hägg72Hälle IF53.982
Magnus Nilsson72IFK Lidingö54.063
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK56.744

Finalheat 27 mar 
Jörgen Almqvist72OK Njudung57.405
Johan Flygare75IFK Lund58.446
Stefan Engelbrektsson72Alingsås IF59.217
Fredrik Skagervik71IFK Skövde FIK79.668


M40 1500m
Final7 mar 
Fredrik Utgren72Ryda SK 4:53.73
Stefan Engelbrektsson72Alingsås IF 5:21.00
Jonas Holmberg72IK Ymer 5:24.97
Fredrik Skagervik71IFK Skövde FIK 5:56.17


M40 Stav
7 mar 
Jonas Asplund73IFK Märsta460
Stefan Jeppsson75Vittsjö GIK380
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK370

350360370380400440460480
S.Jeppssono-oxoxxx
J.Asplund-----oxoxxx
S.Nikolajevxo-oxxx


M40 Kula7.26 kg
7 mar 
Peter Fritz74IK Sisu11,65
Robert Fabian72Herrljunga SK11,23
Tobias Ulegård75Västerås FK9,47
Jonas Lilja71Hanvikens SK9,13
Jonny Kristiansson71Tingbergs AIS8,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Kristiansson8,568,478,328,118,308,34
T.Ulegård9,089,309,148,43X9,47
J.Lilja8,189,138,468,938,407,94
P.Fritz11,3911,3811,54X11,4311,65
R.Fabian11,0510,9511,05X11,2311,22


M45 60m
Försök heat 17 mar 
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK 7.37Q
Peter Johansson69Hanvikens SK 7.67Q
Jesper Skoglund70Lerum Friidrott 7.77q
Per Sjögren70Sundbybergs IK 7.96q
Lars-Göran Wiik67Varbergs GIF 8.11
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott 8.26
Magnus Ingvarsson70Turebergs FK 8.54

Försök heat 27 mar 
Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK 7.75Q
Hunter S Mabon69Danderyds SK 7.76Q
Per Olsson70Stockholm FTF 7.81q
Robert Vulin68IF Kville 7.99q
Thomas Sestan69Nyköpings BIS 8.17
Magnus Berg68Hammarby IF 8.33

Final7 mar 
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK 7.29MR
Hunter S Mabon69Danderyds SK 7.63
Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK 7.63
Jesper Skoglund70Lerum Friidrott 7.64
Robert Vulin68IF Kville 7.92
Per Olsson70Stockholm FTF 7.95
Per Sjögren70Sundbybergs IK 8.02
Peter Johansson69Hanvikens SK 8.55


M45 400m
Finalheat 17 mar 
Mårten Skogman67Bromma IF57.071
Henrik Tegnér70Bromma IF57.442
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott59.834
Peter Nilsson70Stockholm FTF61.715

Finalheat 27 mar 
Thomas Sestan69Nyköpings BIS59.603
Lars-Ove Wåhlander66IF Triangeln63.596
Roland Stein69Björnstorps IF63.647

Finalheat 37 mar 


M45 1500m
Final7 mar 
Göran Sander67Solvikingarna 4:31.83
Nicolaus Fager67Hälle IF 4:41.66
Isak Hermansson70IFK Umeå 4:45.32
Lars Olsson70IF Göta Karlstad 4:46.82
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott 5:06.58
Per-Olof Hansson68Linköpings LK 5:08.02
Per Bergqvist68Tidaholm SOK Sisu 5:52.36


M45 Stav
7 mar 
Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK350
Lars Diechle69Sävedalens AIK310
Hunter S Mabon69Danderyds SK280

260280290300310320340350360
L.Diechle-o-xoxoxxx
H.Mabon-o-xxx
T.Fanta-o-o-ooxxoxxx


M45 Kula7.26 kg
7 mar 
Magnus Håkansson70Valbo AIF13,53
Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF12,11
Hunter S Mabon69Danderyds SK11,62
Patrik Pettersson69Vittsjö GIK11,35
Bengt Rilegård67Spårvägens FK11,31
Peter Nilsson70Stockholm FTF10,42
Mårten Skogman67Bromma IF9,66
Urban Håkansson69Falköpings AIK9,59
Christer Ek68Varbergs GIF9,11
10 Peter Robertsson69Lidköpings IS9,09
11 Ove Adolfsson66Tingbergs AIS8,74
12 Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott8,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Skogman9,279,21X8,70X9,66
M.Håkansson13,19X13,5313,4313,44X
B.Rilegård11,31XXXX10,72
P.Nilsson9,999,979,9710,0410,4210,21
A.Pihl8,118,517,99
H.Mabon10,7310,8911,3011,5911,62X
F.Stenberg12,0111,98X12,0511,9712,11
P.Robertsson8,608,369,09
O.Adolfsson8,258,158,74
P.Pettersson11,2411,35X11,02X10,99
C.Ek9,11X8,65
U.Håkansson9,359,069,399,59X9,32


M50 60m
Försök heat 17 mar 
Peter Rosén65Hovslätts IK 7.92Q
Jörgen Åberg62IFK Halmstad 8.09Q
Svante Edvardsson64Villstads GIF 8.27q
Peder Bengtsson63Varbergs GIF 8.33
Peter Wergens64IFK Lidingö 8.56

Försök heat 27 mar 
Robert Nilsson61Hässelby SK 7.96Q
Thomas Larm64Stockholm FTF 8.02Q
Dag Dacke65IFK Märsta 8.03q
Eric Persson63IF Kville 8.16q
Lars Pedersén64IFK Göteborg 8.22q

Final7 mar 
Peter Rosén65Hovslätts IK 7.84
Dag Dacke65IFK Märsta 7.92
Thomas Larm64Stockholm FTF 7.98
Jörgen Åberg62IFK Halmstad 8.13
Lars Pedersén64IFK Göteborg 8.20
Svante Edvardsson64Villstads GIF 8.30
Eric Persson63IF Kville 8.46
Robert Nilsson61Hässelby SKbröt


M50 400m
Finalheat 17 mar 
Gunnar Durén63Hässelby SK56.231
Dag Dacke65IFK Märsta57.242
Håkan Harrysson63IF Kville58.403

Finalheat 27 mar 
Sandy Bengtsson63Oskarshamns SK62.104
Peter Wergens64IFK Lidingö62.955
Lars Pedersén64IFK Göteborg63.386


M50 1500m
Final7 mar 
BG Nilensjö63IS Göta 4:30.91
Peter Strömbom62Ulricehamns FK 4:45.77
Pär Wanby64Högby IF 4:48.90
Lars Lundegård 65IF Göta Karlstadbröt


M50 Stav
7 mar 
Anders Silén65Järvsö IF340
Peter Szamer64IK Orient330
Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK320

300310320330340365
P.Avramidisoxoxxoxxx
A.Silén--xoooxxx
P.Szamer--oxxoxxx


M50 Kula6.0 kg
7 mar 
Bengt Pettersson61Huddinge AIS15,03
Patrick Ekström-Jöe 63Älta IF12,45
Mikael Leindahl65GoIF Tjalve12,32
Peder Bengtsson63Varbergs GIF12,25
Magnus Bernholtz65Huddinge AIS12,25
Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS11,06
Anders Silén65Järvsö IF11,02
Kent Nygren64IK Hakarpspojkarna10,99
Mats Lundström65IF Göta Karlstad8,55
10 Bengt Gustafsson65Tidaholm SOK Sisu6,25
Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Lundström8,557,978,34
P.Ekström-Jöe 12,02--12,4512,29X
A.Silén10,07X11,0210,4110,63-
M.WallinX--
B.Gustafsson6,226,255,98
T.Classon11,0610,3410,7510,7910,80X
M.Leindahl11,8312,2512,31XX12,32
K.Nygren10,3210,99XX10,6110,46
P.Bengtsson11,9712,0712,2512,2212,1912,10
M.Bernholtz10,4610,5712,0111,8012,2511,68
B.Pettersson15,0314,92X14,95XX


M55 60m
Final7 mar 
Jan Erlandsson58IF Kville 8.03
Benny Carlsson59Täby IS 8.21
Ingemar Ztorm60FK Studenterna 8.40
Mats Röhr60Ystads IF 8.40
Nils-Arne Nilsson60Eslövs AI 9.11
Ove Persson58Ryssbergets IK 9.18
Rinaldo Moreillon56SOK Knallen 9.91


M55 400m
Finalheat 17 mar 
Lars Björkqvist59Björnstorps IF63.361
Tomas Persson60Borås FF73.345
Anders Wifvesson57IS Götabröt-

Finalheat 27 mar 
Ove Persson58Ryssbergets IK64.322
Hans Melin60Pantern RC66.773
Martin Svensson56IFK Trelleborg71.124


M55 1500m
Final7 mar 
Anders Dahlström60Högby IF 4:52.18M55 1:a
Chris Daanen59IS Göta 4:52.54M55 2:a
Alexei Smirnov60Hässelby SK 4:55.35M55 3:a
Jan Hagelbrand54Hagens AIK 5:29.95M60 1:a
Bo Larsson51Järvsö IF 5:29.98M60 2:a
Sture Åhs56För. Gotländsk Friidrott 5:32.58M55 4:a
Martin Svensson56IFK Trelleborg 5:37.14M55 5:a
Leif Andersson54Borlänge LK 5:42.69M60 3:a


M55 Stav
7 mar 
Patrik Söderqvist59Lerum Friidrott260
Matts Hultén57Sävedalens AIK260

220230240250260270
P.Söderqvisto-oxooxxx
M.Hultén-oooxxoxxx


M55 Kula6.0 kg
7 mar 
Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK9,85
Göran Åberg60Lerum Friidrott9,78
Ingvald Almfjärd59IK Orient9,46
Patrik Söderqvist59Lerum Friidrott8,15

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Löfstedt9,629,419,749,85X9,83
I.Almfjärd9,149,31X8,929,469,15
P.Söderqvist8,157,63XXX7,23
G.Åberg9,789,218,719,459,269,47


M60 60m
Final7 mar 
Christer Garpenborg52FIF Gnistan 8.61
Bengt Dahlblom55Lulekamraternas MLK 8.99
Lars Smedjebäck52KA 2 IF 9.00
Thomas Wellsfält54Varbergs GIF 9.20
Tomas Eriksson51KFUM Örebroej start


M60 400m
Final7 mar 
Bengt Dahlblom55Lulekamraternas MLK74.28
Bo Larsson51Järvsö IF76.31


M60 Stav
7 mar 
Björn Bratt51Åkersberga SK300
Lars Smedjebäck52KA 2 IF270
Sven Magnusson52Stensjöns IF250

220240250260270280300351
S.Magnussonooxoxx-
B.Bratt-----xooxxx
L.Smedjebäckoxoooxoxxx


M60 Kula5.0 kg
7 mar 
Stig-Arne Mattsson51Järvsö IF11,01
Jan Johansson53Ullevi FK10,92

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Johansson10,9210,5210,7510,41X10,19
S.Mattsson10,7710,5411,01X10,6910,70


M65 60m
Final7 mar 
Göte Hinders46Säters IF 8.88
Erik Norén47IK Wilske 8.93
Börje Andersson49Rånäs 4H 9.35
Leif Johansson50Kils AIK 9.62
Krzysztof Furmaniuk48Hellas FK10.19
Lars Thorstensson49Växjö LK11.84
Alf Lindstedt49IFK Helsingborgej start


M65 400m
Finalheat 17 mar 
Morgan Olsson49IFK Skövde FIK72.651
Pekka Kantola46IK Orient77.344
Börje Andersson49Rånäs 4H79.136

Finalheat 27 mar 
Lars E Norman47IFK Halmstad74.452
Göran Myrne48Varbergs GIF76.843
Henning Perneholm50Sandviks IK77.425


M65 1500m
Final7 mar 
Tommy Ericsson47LK Nyköpings Runners 5:27.45
Lars-Eric Sellberg49Stångenäs AIS 5:33.36
Christer Vernersson50FK Snapphanarna 5:40.36
Morgan Olsson49IFK Skövde FIK 6:04.11
Göran Myrne48Varbergs GIF 6:26.27
Folke Lindqvist47Eksjö Södra IK 6:36.24


M65 Höjd
7 mar 
Sven Alm47IK Orient126
Lars Bergsten48Skellefteå AIK124
Stig Arvidsson49Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK122

110112114116118120122124126130
S.Arvidssono-o-o-xo-xxx
L.Bergsten-----o-oxxx
S.Alm--o-o-o-oxxx


M65 Vikt9.08 kg
7 mar 
Kenneth Jansson49IFK Helsingborg17,35
Stig Arvidsson49Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK15,02
Jöran Westberg47Huddinge AIS13,36
Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF12,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Jansson17,35XXXXX
S.Arvidsson13,8115,02X14,6013,87X
P.Kuusisto11,3312,4211,86XX12,60
J.WestbergX12,0012,4313,36XX


M70 60m
Försök heat 17 mar 
Jan Rösman43Örgryte IS 9.12Q
Bengt Isaksson42Mariestads AIF 9.58Q
Åke Jonsson42Björnstorps IF10.44q
Sven-Åke Persson44IK Akele10.54q
Jan Myrtorp41Östansjö SK10.62

Försök heat 27 mar 
Tage Isaksson44IK Ymer 8.93Q
Lars-Göran Karlsson43Hovslätts IK 9.46Q
Leif Tillberg44IFK Halmstad 9.52q
Leif Karlsson43Alvesta FI 9.54q

Final7 mar 
Tage Isaksson44IK Ymer 8.94
Jan Rösman43Örgryte IS 9.08
Lars-Göran Karlsson43Hovslätts IK 9.40
Bengt Isaksson42Mariestads AIF 9.53
Leif Karlsson43Alvesta FI 9.55
Leif Tillberg44IFK Halmstad 9.58
Sven-Åke Persson44IK Akele10.36
Åke Jonsson42Björnstorps IF10.38


M70 400m
Finalheat 17 mar 
Kennet Ivehag45Främmestads IK68.931
Tage Isaksson44IK Ymer69.912
Sune Persson45Sandviks IK74.994
Sven-Åke Persson44IK Akele80.716

Finalheat 27 mar 
Bertil Ekstedt45Skellefteå AIK73.233
Jan Myrtorp41Östansjö SK79.665
Åke Jonsson42Björnstorps IF81.717
Leif Johansson42IFK Skövde FIK133.528


M70 1500m
Final7 mar 
Anders Hansson44Vilsta IK 5:52.37
Göran Magnusson45SOK Knallen 5:59.26
Sven-Åke Persson44IK Akele 6:25.54
Åke Jonsson42Björnstorps IF 6:52.04
Sven-Olof Johansson44Högsbo AIK 7:29.95
Leif Johansson42IFK Skövde FIK10:35.13


M70 Höjd
7 mar 
Gunnar Ekstedt43Hässelby SK138
Erik O. Sjödin45Säters IF134
Harald Henriksson45Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK130
Paul Winblad42IFK Sävsjö128
Karl-Erik Andersson43IF Rigor126
Magnus Andersson45Malmö AI124
Agne Bergmark45Stensjöns IF122

110112114116118120122124126128130132134136138
G.Ekstedt--------ooooxoxoxo
K.Andersson-----o-ooxxx
P.Winblad----o-o-ooxxx
E.Sjödin-----o--o--oxxoxxx
A.Bergmarko-oooxoo
H.Henriksson-----o-ooxxoxxoxxx
M.Andersson-xo-oooooxxx


M70 Vikt7.26 kg
7 mar 
Peter Hackenschmidt43IK Hakarpspojkarna19,12
Kenneth Arvidsson41Malmö AI16,82
Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF16,22
Tage Isaksson44IK Ymer16,11

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Arvidsson14,7716,3416,3116,82XX
P.HackenschmidtX16,4717,18X18,3019,12
A.Martinsson14,74X16,22XXX
T.Isaksson15,5415,54X15,85X16,11


M75 60m
Final7 mar 
Anthony Treacher39IFK Lidingö 9.24
Roland Olsson40IFK Tumba 9.88
Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö10.19
Lennart Asplund39IFK Märsta10.25
Folke Lindskog37Alvesta FIej tid


M75 400m
Final7 mar 
Anthony Treacher39IFK Lidingö76.90
Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö96.48
Stig Eriksson39IFK Skövde FIK1:49.92
Folke Lindskog37Alvesta FI3:44.76


M75 1500m
Final7 mar 
Åke Leverin39Väsby IK 6:24.23
Stig Eriksson39IFK Skövde FIK 8:22.27
Folke Persson29Hästveda OK12:48.58M85 1:a


M75 Höjd
7 mar 
Lars Lagerstedt39FK Herkules118
Lennart Gustafsson40Brattås CK112

8083868992949698100102104106108110112114118120
L.Gustafssono-oooooooxooooxooxxx
L.Lagerstedt------------o-xoooxxx


M75 Vikt7.26 kg
7 mar 
Georg Johansson38Högby IF14,26
Douglas Ohlson40Huddinge AIS11,12
Kalle Auvinen40Huddinge AIS10,99
Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö9,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Johansson13,3013,3614,26---
K.AuvinenX10,8910,8910,99X10,48
D.Ohlson11,12XX10,53XX
I.Lindqvist9,089,228,759,30--


M80 400m
Final7 mar 
Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK74.41M80 MR,SR,NR
Folke Persson29Hästveda OK2:39.69M85


M80 Höjd
7 mar 
Lars Wennblom34Hässelby SK123

110114118120123125
L.Wennblomoooooxxx


M80 Vikt5.45 kg
7 mar 
Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF16,35
Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK13,57
Kjell Jeppsson34Vittsjö GIK8,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Jeppsson8,258,258,217,47X8,17
T.Trondset13,54X13,57XXX
Ö.Edlund12,7416,03X16,0715,2216,35


M85 60m
Final7 mar 
Lars Wennblom34Hässelby SK 9.74M80 1:a
Axel Fernaeus28Järvsö IF12.81M85 1:a
Folke Persson29Hästveda OK19.97M85 2:a
Bengt Wigefeldt26Örgryte ISbröt


M85 Höjd
7 mar 
Axel Fernaeus28Järvsö IF106

899296100102104106108
A.Fernaeus-oooooox--


M85 Vikt5.45 kg
7 mar 
Heino Poutainen30Ale 90 IK9,69
Axel Fernaeus28Järvsö IF7,24

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Fernaeus6,11X7,247,06X6,98
H.PoutainenX9,189,589,259,699,29


M90 Vikt
7 mar 
Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AIS6,57
Ahrlebjer Stig Lennart22IK Hakarpspojkarna5,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Kulleskog6,576,366,326,316,53X
A.Stig Lennart5,295,57XXX-


M95 Vikt5.45 kg
7 mar 
Göran Bratt19Duvbo IK4,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Bratt4,224,624,74X4,754,39


K35 60m
Final7 mar 
Primrose Ulegård76Västerås FK 8.34
Desirée Lindén76Ullevi FK 8.42
Jenni Ehn Gårdhage78Västerås FK 8.74
Moa Nilsson76IF Kville 8.85
Karoline Grönholm76Järvsö IF 9.16


K35 1500m
Final7 mar 
Erika Bergentz73KFUM Örebro 4:41.87K40 1:a MR,SR
Frida Össmar77Högby IF 5:05.50K35 1:a
Florentia Stojakovic74IS Göta 5:11.40K40 2:a
Lotta Lennartsson69KFUM Örebro 5:15.08K45 1:a
Gunilla Ekholm69IK Akele 5:35.05K45 2:a
Maria Ekvall74UF Contact 5:53.56K40 3:a
Karin Durén79IF Linnéaej startK35


K35 Kula4.0 kg
7 mar 
Maria Gylfe77Trollhättan FIK9,12
Primrose Ulegård76Västerås FK9,03
Maria Rosengren77Varbergs GIF7,94

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Gylfe9,018,989,128,928,699,00
P.Ulegård9,038,969,00X8,918,26
M.Rosengren7,94X7,397,317,267,28


K40 60m
Final7 mar 
Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad 8.37
Jenny Åkervall72IFK Stocksund 8.42
Hanna Tegnér74Bromma IF 8.48
Martina Gidlöf74IFK Lidingö 9.13
Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.18
Monika Callenberg71Varbergs GIF 9.21
Gina Engberg71Järvsö IF 9.59
Marika Bramsved72IF Kville 9.81


K40 400m
Finalheat 17 mar 
Malin Kemi75Runacademy IF61.001MR
Jenny Åkervall72IFK Stocksund62.082
Jenny Rosén72Nyköpings BISbröt-

Finalheat 27 mar 
Jenni Ehn Gårdhage78Västerås FK64.52K35 1:a
Maria Ekvall74UF Contact65.883
Vanessa De Luca72Malmö AI65.974


K40 Stav
7 mar 
Weronica Hägg74Hälle IF260MR

220235250260270
W.Häggxooxooxxx


K40 Kula4.0 kg
7 mar 
Linda Kryander75Ullevi FK11,71MR
Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna10,02
Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad9,00
Cecilia Heine74Tingbergs AIS8,38
Anna Tebelius71Lerum Friidrott7,70
Ulrika Bengtsson71Lerum Friidrott7,31
Gina Engberg71Järvsö IF6,89
Jenny Andersson73Tingbergs AIS6,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.Bengtsson6,776,846,927,317,057,19
A.Tebelius7,337,307,517,707,507,62
C.Heine8,388,078,147,838,178,27
L.ÅkermanX8,838,61-9,009,00
J.Andersson6,386,126,056,226,196,50
A.Ek9,059,539,489,8410,029,72
G.Engberg6,496,556,746,496,896,85
L.Kryander10,9011,7111,5511,4910,45X


K45 60m
Final7 mar 
Lena Aruhn70Turebergs FK 8.39MR
Annelie Virenius Bergsjö69Vallentuna FK 8.41
Eva Krönlein66IFK Lidingö 9.09
Kathrin Ahlstedt70Göteborgs KIK 9.41
Anita Christenson66FK Studenterna10.58


K45 Kula4.0 kg
7 mar 
Camilla Isgren Porsby70Västerås FK8,83
Sari Granberg69IK Ymer8,66
Marika Rydell67IFK Tumba8,33
Charlotte Bahlberger66Varbergs GIF6,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Isgren Porsby8,618,418,838,108,718,51
C.Bahlberger6,406,316,566,316,236,64
M.Rydell8,068,238,308,33X8,21
S.Granberg8,668,478,388,228,528,64


K50 60m
Final7 mar 
Katja Berend62Bromma IF 8.46GER ut
Anna-Lena Lööw65Söderhamns IF 8.701:a
Paula Ronge65IF Rigor 9.042:a
Elisabeth Johansson65IFK Växjö 9.533:a
Carina Lloyd64Ystads IF 9.784:a
Karin Olsson61Järvsö IF 9.975:a
Carin Thornander63Upsala IF10.056:a
Sima Zahrai63IFK Lund10.447:a


K50 400m
Final7 mar 
Karin Schön62IF Kville72.53
Carina Lloyd64Ystads IF76.66
Sima Zahrai63IFK Lund80.02
Anita Christenson66FK Studenterna81.94K45 1:a


K50 1500m
Final7 mar 
Karin Wåhlstedt60Järvsö IF 5:15.97K55 1:a
Karin Schön62IF Kville 5:19.45K50 1:a
Majvi Wijk57IFK Trelleborg 5:44.63K55 2.a
Anna-Stina Wanby64Högby IF 6:03.54K50 2:a
Eva Lönnqvist56Ystads IF 6:21.14K55 3:a
Elisabet Kihlström63IFK Skövde FIK 7:01.82K50 3:a


K50 Kula3.0 kg
7 mar 
Elisabeth Johansson65IFK Växjö11,01MR
Kristina Ponton63IFK Trelleborg10,14
Liselott Hermansson62IK Orient9,02
Eva Martinsson61Varbergs GIF8,95
Carin Thornander63Upsala IF8,49
Karin Olsson61Järvsö IF6,97
Ann-Christin Olsson64IK Hakarpspojkarna6,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Thornander8,077,518,308,497,937,62
L.Hermansson8,738,828,658,819,028,94
K.Ponton9,8710,1410,139,859,769,74
K.Olsson6,946,976,336,816,576,58
E.Johansson10,5510,1610,4510,7311,01X
A.Olsson5,655,316,076,026,075,60
E.Martinsson8,518,95XXXX


K55 400m
Final7 mar 
Karin Wåhlstedt60Järvsö IF66.78MR,SR
Gunnel Tolfes58FK Studenterna72.56
Majvi Wijk57IFK Trelleborg73.35


K55 Kula3.0 kg
7 mar 
Marie Carlström60IFK Tumba8,23
Marita Ekström Nilsson60IK Orient8,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Ekström Nilsson7,658,217,637,727,967,80
M.Carlström8,017,778,238,22XX


K60 60m
Final7 mar 
Lilly Wizén55För. Gotländsk Friidrott 9.56K60 1:a MR
Gunnel Tolfes58FK Studenterna 9.78K55 1:a
Ulla Karnebäck53FK Studenterna10.24K60 2:a
Yvonne Levinovitz53Högby IF11.07K60 3:a
Eva Nordin53Järvsö IF11.11K60 4:a


K60 400m
Final7 mar 
Lilly Wizén55För. Gotländsk Friidrott71.69K60
Ulla Karnebäck53FK Studenterna76.84K60
Ulla  Littenheim47Uddevalla IS79.76K65 1:a
Mia Wänqvist47IK Akele10.306K65 2:a


K60 1500m
Final7 mar 
Lilly Wizén55För. Gotländsk Friidrott 6:02.14K60 1:a
Britt Hellmark50Lidköpings IS 7:00.54K65 1:a
Viveka Rüffel39LK Nyköpings Runners 7:34.12K75 1:a
Mia Wänqvist47IK Akele 7:42.47K65 2:a
Ing-Marie Persson45IK Akele 7:47.07K70 1:a


K60 Kula3.0 kg
7 mar 
Elisabet Ekborg52Höörs IS7,97
Marketta Korpi54Rånäs 4H7,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Korpi7,417,337,647,166,987,36
E.Ekborg7,577,787,357,977,477,13


K65 60m
Final7 mar 
Ulla  Littenheim47Uddevalla IS10.32K65 1:a
Kerstin Nilsson42IFK Lund10.81K70 1:a
Kristina Carlsson40FK Studenterna11.39K75 1:a
Gudrun Kinger42Göteborgs KIK12.05K70 2:a
Sonja Nilsson39IFK Lund12.50K75 2:a
Marie-Louise Wahlberg45Fredrikshofs FI15.86K70 3:a


K65 Höjd
7 mar 
Birgitta Uppgården48Oskarshamns SK102

90939699102105
B.Uppgårdenoooooxxx


K65 Stav
7 mar 
Birgitta Uppgården48Oskarshamns SK150

140150160
B.Uppgårdenoxoxxx


K65 Vikt5.45 kg
7 mar 
Margareta Millestam47IFK Lund8,53
Birgitta Uppgården48Oskarshamns SK7,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Millestam8,538,358,02XXX
B.Uppgården7,526,697,396,83X7,33


K70 400m
Final7 mar 
Kristina Carlsson40FK Studenterna94.43K75 1:a MR,SR,NR
Ing-Marie Persson45IK Akele99.04K70 1:a


K70 Höjd
7 mar 
Kerstin Nilsson42IFK Lund99

90939699102
K.Nilssonoooo-


K70 Vikt4.0 kg
7 mar 
Majken Henriksson45Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK8,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Henriksson7,54XXXX8,21


K75 Höjd
7 mar 
Sonja Nilsson39IFK Lund96

90939699
S.Nilssonooxoxxx


M35 4 x 200m
Finalheat 17 mar 
IFK Märsta 1Jonas Asplund -73
Dag Dacke -65
Tomas Bengtsson -61
Peter Wallin -71

1:42.691
IFK Lidingö 1 Vet, 1Dick Levin -72
Peter Wergens -64
Anthony Treacher -39
Magnus Nilsson -72

1:51.374
Tingbergs AIS 1 VetPer Adolfsson -63
Lars Agblad -58
Ove Adolfsson-66
Jonny Kristiansson -71

2:11.945

Finalheat 27 mar 
Stockholm FTF, 1 Thomas Larm -64
Per Björkman -65
Peter Nilsson -70
Per Olsson -70

1:44.832
FK Studenterna 1Michael Brodersen -80
Johan Helenius -60
Ingemar Ztorm -60
Stefano Tomai -65

1:50.323


K35 4 x 200m
Final7 mar 
Järvsö IF 1Karin Olsson -61
Eva Nordin -53
Gina Engberg -71
Karolin Grönholm -76

2:20.18



© Track & Field, Christer Falk