RESULTAT
Sävedalsspelen 2015-06-06/06-07
Slottsskogsvallen, Göteborg
Sävedalens AIK
Uppdaterad: 2015-06-09
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  Samlad lista   


 
M 200m
Final1,17 jun 
Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville23.28
Oscar Wahlqvist93SWEÖrgryte IS23.41
Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF23.58
Niclas Ragneberg91SWETrollhättan FIK23.97
Hassan Noureddine96SWEIFK Halmstad24.47
Arian Darveshi95SWEUllevi FK25.11
Jan-Arne Sagdahl50SWEUllevi FK37.59


M 400m
Final7 jun 
Nicklas Hyde86DENSparta Atletik47.60
Isak Lindblom91SWEUllevi FK51.41
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK51.79
Tobias Karlsson95SWESävedalens AIK52.69
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte IS53.02
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville54.05
Erik Samuelsson89SWEIFK Halmstad57.96


M 3000m
Final7 jun 
Jonatan Fridolfsson92SWESävedalens AIK 8:35.20M 1:a
Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIK 8:36.61M 2:a
Omar Abdullah99SWESävedalens AIK 9:01.02P17 1:a
Mohammed Mohamoud97SWEUllevi FK 9:03.57M 3:a
Miguel Madureira Palm98SWEMölndals AIK 9:14.12P17 2:a
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 9:26.93P17 3:a
Mowlid Dahir Nur98SWEUllevi FK 9:37.57P17 4:a
Anders Soovik76SWEKongahälla AIK 9:43.65M 4:a
Ahmed Roobles99SWESävedalens AIK 9:44.97P17 5:a
10 Martin Jansson91SWESöderhamns IF10:11.89M 5:a
11 Kim Holmgren99SWEIFK Göteborg10:43.87P17 6:a
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIKbröt


M Längd
7 jun 
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK5,780,0
Hassan Noureddine96SWEIFK Halmstad5,042,5   4,35 1,9


M Tresteg
7 jun 
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK13,372,4   12,92 0,0
Gustav Bålström98SWEUllevi FK13,232,6   13,19 1,6
Tobias Larsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK13,150,3
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS13,062,1   12,67 1,6
Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK12,844,0   12,74 1,6
Daniel Bohlin97SWEUllevi FK12,811,3
Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK Orient12,553,1   12,39 1,7
Christofer Pool Wiklund97SWEFalköpings FIK11,981,7
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS11,503,0   0,00
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte ISX


M Kula7.26 kg
7 jun 
Daniel Korhonen76SWEIF Kville12,06
Andreas Gustafsson94SWEDals Södra FFI11,08
Jan-Arne Sagdahl50SWEUllevi FK9,082,0 kg


M Spjut800 g
7 jun 
Quincy Andersson95SWEMalmö AI64,58
Jonathan Harley93SWERydö ASK62,41
Erik Liberg93SWEUllevi FK47,44
Martin Krisell87SWEMölndals AIK45,31
Simon Henriksson97SWEEslövs AI45,21


P17 200m
Finalheat 1-0,97 jun 
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI23.091
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS23.242
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK23.303
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF23.505
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS23.566
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENSparta Atletik23.837
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98DENSparta Atletik23.848
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS24.3211

Finalheat 2-0,17 jun 
Alexander Bengtsson98SWEÅhus FIK23.494
Truls Solli-Larsson99SWEUllevi FK23.929
Daniel Johansson99SWEUllevi FK24.0510
Gustav Bålström98SWEUllevi FK24.3412
Magnus Kringstad98NORBUL24.8113
Rickard Kilborn99SWEHälle IF25.1214
Vardnan Sivirajah99NORBULej start-
Viggo Hahnsson99SWEÖrgryte ISej start-


P17 400m
Final7 jun 
Emanuel Olsson98SWEHälle IF53.08
Mathias Söder99SWEKongahälla AIK53.54
Svante Wester99SWEÖrgryte IS54.37
Erik Gammeltvedt98NORBUL54.59
Magnus Kringstad98NORBUL54.93
Tobias Lorentzon99SWEIFK Helsingborg56.93


P17 Längd
7 jun 
Simon Traore98DENSparta Atletik6,661,7
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer6,522,2   6,33 0,8
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF6,381,1
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK6,131,7
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK6,111,7
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENSparta Atletik6,020,3
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK5,971,3
Daniel Johansson99SWEUllevi FK5,892,0
Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg5,792,1   5,71 1,4
10 Malcolm Herlenius99SWEUllevi FK5,561,5
11 André Magnusson99SWEIFK Växjö4,240,0
Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK OrientX


P17 Kula5.0 kg
7 jun 
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK13,41
Emil Wennberg99SWEMölndals AIK10,64


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
7 jun 
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK57,91
Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI59,177,26kg


P17 Spjut700 g
7 jun 
Gustav Liljeblad99SWEMölndals AIK49,87
Linus Bertilsson99SWEÖrgryte IS44,72
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL41,26
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK39,59
Emil Wennberg99SWEMölndals AIK37,76


P15 300m
Final7 jun 
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS36.65
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK37.36
Malkolm Lundkvist00SWESävedalens AIK40.74
Albin Thunberg00SWESävedalens AIK41.80
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIKej start


P15 2000m
Final7 jun 
Erik Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 6:01.12P15 1:a
Alexander Bucht01SWESävedalens AIK 6:05.57P14 1:a
Carl Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 6:16.09P15 2:a
Abdirahman Mohamoud00SWEUllevi FK 6:22.40P15 3:a
Jonathan Skagerberg00SWELerum Friidrott 6:34.48P15 4:a
Linus Nilssen00SWEIF Hagen FIK 6:38.62P15 5:a
Elias Brink01SWEIF Kville 6:39.16P14 2:a
Victor Larsson01SWEKongahälla AIK 6:45.14P14 3:a
William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK 6:54.24P15 6:a


P15 Höjd
7 jun 
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK186
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS174
Jona Askelund00SWEMölndals AIK168
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg165
Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kville155


P15 Tresteg
7 jun 
Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS12,572,6   12,40 1,2
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS11,793,4   11,69 0,7
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS11,141,4
Theodor Eskeland00NORBUL10,27-0,1


P15 Kula4.0 kg
7 jun 
Filip Linnér00SWEIFK Göteborg9,79
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIKX


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
7 jun 
Philip Fabian00SWEIK Ymer53,91
Filip Linnér00SWEIFK Göteborg30,61
Johan Björnstad90SWEUllevi FK54,047,26


P15 Spjut600 g
7 jun 
Jona Askelund00SWEMölndals AIK37,00
Jonathan Bengtsson00SWEMölndals AIK36,61
Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS35,29
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS32,64
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK30,63
Nikolaj Volsgaard00DENDybvad IK30,39


P14 300m
Finalheat 17 jun 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville39.711
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott40.703
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville41.465
Ludwig Blomster01SWEMölndals AIK42.808
Tomas S. Larsen01DENAalborg Atletik43.829

Finalheat 27 jun 
Josef Wallenlind01SWEMölndals AIK40.442
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg41.454
Jakob Zäll01SWEÄngelholms IF41.716
Albin Hedén01SWESK Bore41.727
Erik Rolfö01SWEÖrgryte IS44.1810


P14 Höjd
7 jun 
Sebastian Hansson01SWEUllevi FK168
Oliver Karlsson01SWEÖrgryte IS153
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville153
Emil Krenauer01SWEMölndals AIK153
Oliver Edman-Chrantz01SWEÖrgryte IS153
Mikkel Johst01DENDybvad IK148
Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL148
Mohammad Al Masri01SWEIF Kville148
Sören Pauli01SWEUllevi FK148
10 Tomas S. Larsen01DENAalborg Atletik143


P14 Tresteg
7 jun 
Favour Abika01SWEUllevi FK11,972,0
Mohammad Al Masri01SWEIF Kville11,291,7
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK11,250,5
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott11,141,4
Oliver Karlsson01SWEÖrgryte IS10,951,7
Brage Hogstad01NORBUL10,801,3
Isak Hejdenberg01SWEÖrgryte IS10,750,0
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville10,721,1
Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK10,630,0
10 Mikkel Johst01DENDybvad IK10,441,3
11 Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL9,411,3


P14 Kula4.0 kg
7 jun 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville11,65
Anton Välkki01SWEÖrgryte IS10,32
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer10,07
Ludwig Blomster01SWEMölndals AIK9,45
Mikkel Johst01DENDybvad IK8,82
Brage Hogstad01NORBUL7,43
Lucas Hanson01SWEIF Rigor6,82


P14 Slägga4.0 kg
7 jun 
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer30,72
Mikkel Johst01DENDybvad IK25,10
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville23,61
Ludwig Blomster01SWEMölndals AIK15,94


P14 Spjut600 g
7 jun 
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer34,27
Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL33,98
Anton Välkki01SWEÖrgryte IS30,37
Anders Nyby01DENAalborg Atletik25,39
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville22,30
Lucas Hanson01SWEIF Rigor17,12


P13 60m
Försök heat 10,07 jun 
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK 8.43q
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK 8.52
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK 8.84
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville 9.02
Max Corneliusson02SWEUllevi FK 9.46
Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK 9.81

Försök heat 2-1,17 jun 
Joel Priore02SWELerum Friidrott 8.41q
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg 8.45q
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK 8.58
William Frisk02SWEIFK Göteborg 8.77
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville 8.81
Anton Laanep02SWESävedalens AIK 9.15

Försök heat 3-2,37 jun 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.31q
Felix Rosenberg Broberg02SWEUllevi FK 8.37q
Oscar Nilsson02SWEIF Rigor 8.39q
Marcel Schweikart02SWEMölndals AIK 8.44q
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK 8.79
Waldemar Knight02SWESävedalens AIK 9.14

Försök heat 40,17 jun 
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville 8.04q
Lukas Bertilsson02SWEIFK Göteborg 9.12
Herman Forsberg02SWEUllevi FK 9.14
Sixten Thurfjell02SWESävedalens AIK 9.25
Nicholaj Richter02DENAalborg Atletik 9.36
Albin Löfving02SWEIF Kvilleej start

Final-1,17 jun 
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville 8.06
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.30
Felix Rosenberg Broberg02SWEUllevi FK 8.38
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK 8.46
Oscar Nilsson02SWEIF Rigor 8.47
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg 8.49
Joel Priore02SWELerum Friidrott 8.52
Marcel Schweikart02SWEMölndals AIKej start


P13 200m
Finalheat 1-1,17 jun 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK26.44omlöpning
Joel Priore02SWELerum Friidrott27.15
Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK29.44
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville29.80
Nicholaj Richter02DENAalborg Atletik30.30
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborgej start
Melker Stålnacke02SWEIF Kvilleej start
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kvilleej start

Finalheat 21,47 jun 
Oscar Nilsson02SWEIF Rigor27.42
Anton Laanep02SWESävedalens AIK29.88
Herman Forsberg02SWEUllevi FK30.11
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02SWESävedalens AIK30.47
Lukas Bertilsson02SWEIFK Göteborg30.49
Waldemar Knight02SWESävedalens AIKej start
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIKej start


P13 1500m
Final7 jun 
Jakob Nissen Nielsen03DENAarhus 1900 AM 4:53.74P12 1:a
Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville 4:55.15P13 1:a
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK 4:55.82P13 2:a
Ville Larsson02SWEIFK Göteborg 5:10.33P13 3:a
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK 5:10.38P12 2:a
Jack Wingqvist03SWEHorsebay T&F 5:13.54P12 3:a
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK 5:40.55P12 4:a
Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI 5:47.31P12 5:a
Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK 6:03.57P12 6:a


P13 Trestegzon
7 jun 
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg11,102,8   11,00 0,7
Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK10,271,7
Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville9,972,2   9,80 0,8
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville9,832,4   9,77 2,0
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK9,832,3   9,46 1,7
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville9,820,9
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK9,590,1
Lukas Bertilsson02SWEIFK Göteborg9,552,3   9,44 0,1
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK9,371,5
10 Nicholaj Richter02DENAalborg Atletik9,351,4


P13 Kula3.0 kg
7 jun 
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK13,25
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund12,49
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS11,37
Mattias Haag02SWEMölndals AIK9,53
Adam Alknäs02SWEMölndals AIK9,24
Waldemar Knight02SWESävedalens AIK8,52
Sixten Thurfjell02SWESävedalens AIK6,66


P13 Slägga3.0 kg
7 jun 
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund40,65
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville21,15
Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK12,83


P13 Spjut400 g
7 jun 
Gabriel Wallmark02SWESävedalens AIK32,85
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS32,79
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK30,93
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville30,36
Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK29,71
Mattias Haag02SWEMölndals AIK29,16
Frey Kroll02DENSaeby IK22,23


P12 60m
Försök heat 1-1,17 jun 
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville 8.74q
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK 9.13q
Gabriel Wennbom03SWEUllevi FK 9.43
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK 9.50
Kalle Stålhandske03SWEMölndals AIK 9.73
Pontus Lundborg03SWEUllevi FK10.12

Försök heat 2-1,07 jun 
Måns Terfors03SWESävedalens AIK 8.68q
Samuel Karlsson03SWEKongahälla AIK 9.02q
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.28q
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK 9.30q
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient 9.51
Jeppe Westfall Bruun03DENSaeby IK 9.79

Försök heat 3-1,47 jun 
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK 8.78q
Anton Essén03SWEBokenäs IF 9.13q
Vitus Bergenser03DENHjørring Atletik 9.31
Jonathan Kjellgren03SWEMölndals AIK 9.34
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott 9.71
Valdemar Jansson03SWEUllevi FK10.78

Final0,17 jun 
Måns Terfors03SWESävedalens AIK 8.72
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville 8.80
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK 8.83
Anton Essén03SWEBokenäs IF 9.01
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK 9.02
Samuel Karlsson03SWEKongahälla AIK 9.10
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.22
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK 9.50


P12 200m
Finalheat 1-1,27 jun 
Måns Terfors03SWESävedalens AIK29.691
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS30.102
Vitus Bergenser03DENHjørring Atletik30.143
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK30.906
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK31.238
Anton Essén03SWEBokenäs IF31.269
Ludvig Jernmark-Burrows03SWEHälle IF31.4710

Finalheat 2-1,37 jun 
Jakob Nissen Nielsen03DENAarhus 1900 AM30.704
Samuel Karlsson03SWEKongahälla AIK30.895
Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK31.117
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient31.5211
Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK31.8412
Jeppe Westfall Bruun03DENSaeby IK33.8013


P12 Höjd
7 jun 
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville151
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient143
Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK140
Måns Terfors03SWESävedalens AIK135
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott130
Jonathan Kjellgren03SWEMölndals AIK130
Jeppe Westfall Bruun03DENSaeby IK125
Aleksander Nörgård03DENSaeby IK125
Kalle Stålhandske03SWEMölndals AIK125
10 Pontus Lundborg03SWEUllevi FK120


P12 Slägga3.0 kg
7 jun 
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville21,57
Elton Jonåker03SWEMölndals AIK18,99
Leo Carlsson04SWEBohus IFX


P12 Spjut400 g
7 jun 
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville33,10
Elton Jonåker03SWEMölndals AIK29,04
Aleksander Nörgård03DENSaeby IK24,37
Leo Carlsson04SWEBohus IF23,26
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott21,75
Kalle Stålhandske03SWEMölndals AIK21,24
Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK19,57
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient18,41


P11 60m
Försök heat 1-1,07 jun 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville 9.01q
Oliver Settergren04SWEIK Orient 9.27q
Daniel Hultén04SWESävedalens AIK 9.29q
Philip Karlsson04SWEMajornas IK 9.54q
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK 9.66q
Isak Lundström04SWEMölndals AIK 9.77

Försök heat 2-1,57 jun 
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS 8.96q
Alfons Råwall04SWESävedalens AIK 9.44q
Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK 9.61q
Holger Knight04SWESävedalens AIK 9.69
Elliot Gustafsson04SWEKongahälla AIK 9.73
Carl Ekberg04SWESävedalens AIK 9.99
Melker Björkqvist04SWESävedalens AIK10.30

Final-2,67 jun 
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS 8.93
William Asker04SWEIF Kville 9.04
Daniel Hultén04SWESävedalens AIK 9.23
Alfons Råwall04SWESävedalens AIK 9.36
Oliver Settergren04SWEIK Orient 9.43
Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK 9.54
Philip Karlsson04SWEMajornas IK 9.59
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK 9.86


P11 200m
Finalheat 1-2,07 jun 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville29.921
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK32.286
Elliot Gustafsson04SWEKongahälla AIK33.7110
Isak Lundström04SWEMölndals AIK34.7211
Carl Ekberg04SWESävedalens AIK35.4812
Melker Björkqvist04SWESävedalens AIKej start-

Finalheat 2-1,37 jun 
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS30.292
Alfons Råwall04SWESävedalens AIK30.883
Leo Carlsson04SWEBohus IF31.464
Oliver Settergren04SWEIK Orient32.095
Holger Knight04SWESävedalens AIK33.037
Philip Karlsson04SWEMajornas IK33.208
Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK33.219


P10 60m
Finalheat 1-1,37 jun 
Samuel Oderbrant05SWEStrömstads IF 9.201
Olle Ackebjer05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.946
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK10.178
Mattias Berg05SWEMölndals AIK10.309
Oscar Björkman Schölin05SWEMölndals AIK10.7216
Fabian Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK10.7917
Nils Askelund05SWEMölndals AIK11.1519

Finalheat 2-0,27 jun 
Noah Staaf05SWEMölndals AIK10.3210
Melker Svanberg05SWEMajornas IK10.5412
Knut Bonde05SWEMölndals AIK10.5914
Isak Lemurell05SWEMölndals AIK10.6415
Hugo Tilldal05SWESävedalens AIK10.9618
Linus Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK11.5320
Theo Melin05SWEMölndals AIK11.5621

Finalheat 3-1,07 jun 
Hugo Sjögren05SWEKullaviks IF 9.362
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK 9.653
William Okdahl05SWEMölndals AIK 9.764
Leo Enderberg Andersson05SWESävedalens AIK 9.905
Ludvig Nordlander05SWEMölndals AIK10.017
Valter Hering05SWEMajornas IK10.3611
Ville Gustavsson05SWESävedalens AIK10.5713


P10 Längdzon
7 jun 
Samuel Oderbrant05SWEStrömstads IF3,920,0
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK3,651,5
Ludvig Nordlander05SWEMölndals AIK3,64-0,1
William Okdahl05SWEMölndals AIK3,601,3
Valter Hering05SWEMajornas IK3,563,7   3,40 0,2
Olle Ackebjer05SWEIFK Göteborg3,520,0
Hugo Tilldal05SWESävedalens AIK3,490,0
Leo Enderberg Andersson05SWESävedalens AIK3,373,1   3,18 -1,1
Mattias Berg05SWEMölndals AIK3,353,6   3,31 -0,5
10 Ville Gustavsson05SWESävedalens AIK3,331,0
11 Melker Svanberg05SWEMajornas IK3,311,7
12 Nils Askelund05SWEMölndals AIK3,221,3
13 Knut Bonde05SWEMölndals AIK3,212,5   2,96 1,1
14 Fabian Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK3,110,7   3,10
15 Oscar Björkman Schölin05SWEMölndals AIK3,111,1   3,09
16 Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK3,030,3
17 Isak Lemurell05SWEMölndals AIK2,951,9
18 Theo Melin05SWEMölndals AIK2,92-0,2
19 Noah Staaf05SWEMölndals AIK2,901,7
20 Linus Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK2,851,7


P10 Kula2.0 kg
7 jun 
Emil Nielsen06DENDybvad IK7,06
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK6,96
Leo Enderberg Andersson05SWESävedalens AIK6,43
Ville Gustavsson05SWESävedalens AIK5,90
Mattias Berg05SWEMölndals AIK5,89
Hugo Tilldal05SWESävedalens AIK5,84
Oscar Björkman Schölin05SWEMölndals AIK5,29
Ludvig Nordlander05SWEMölndals AIK5,20
Knut Bonde05SWEMölndals AIK4,71
10 Theo Melin05SWEMölndals AIK4,49


K 200m
Final-0,57 jun 
Nina Lundin95SWEGöteborgs KIK26.24
Malin Roth95SWEKongahälla AIK26.79
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg26.80
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK27.12
Vanessa Duarte Poveda90SWEIFK Helsingborg27.85


K 400m
Final7 jun 
Matilda Hellqvist93SWEUllevi FK55.64
Josefin la Fleur94SWEYstads IF60.12
Hanna Bergqvist91SWEÖrgryte IS61.25
Sophia Geirup94SWEUllevi FK62.07
Eveliina Hiltunen95SWEUllevi FK65.15


K 3000m
Final7 jun 
Alice Greberg98SWEMölndals AIK10:33.99F17 1:a
Beatrice Brink99SWEIF Kville10:38.15F17 2:a
Linnea Smalström99SWESävedalens AIK10:53.34F17 3:a
Karin Schön62SWEIF Kville10:53.81K 1:a
Alexandra Simonsen98SWEMölndals AIK11:03.12F17 4:a
Louise Wanemark88SWEApladalens LK11:06.59K 2:a
Anette Lundqvist85SWEFalkenbergs IK11:28.96K 3:a
Aleksandra Gustavsson97SWELidköpings IS12:05.11K 4:a
Eleonor Öström59SWEIF Kville12:26.85K 5:a


K Höjd
7 jun 
Vendela von Corswant93SWEÖrgryte IS174
Ellen Ekholm96SWEUllevi FK174
Agnes Bengtsson97SWESävedalens AIK150


K Stav
7 jun 
Malin Dahlström89SWEUllevi FK416
Michaela Meijer93SWEÖrgryte IS416
Fanny Berglund88SWEGöteborgs KIK386
Lene Renée Jensen92DENSparta Atletik376
Hanna Jansson95SWEUllevi FK376
Sara Eriksson91SWEUllevi FKX


K Tresteg
7 jun 
Fatima Kone99SWEUllevi FK12,334,0   11,40 1,8
Lizzie Hager99SWELerum Friidrott11,782,4   11,27 -1,5
Johanna Konseleus95SWEUllevi FK11,301,0
Desirée Lindén76SWEUllevi FK11,270,0
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS11,052,1   10,75 -0,9
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI11,004,2   10,74 0,4
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK10,831,5
Prescilia Bakuba98SWEUllevi FK10,453,3   0,00
Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS10,120,2
10 Julia Kristiansson99SWETingbergs AIS9,892,0
11 Nosimo Sjögren97SWEUllevi FK9,80-0,1
Sofie Hallman92SWEUllevi FKX
Malin Citess95SWEAtleticum Växjö SKX


K Kula4.0 kg
7 jun 
Emma Harrysson97SWEBrattås CK13,00
Mia Callenberg89SWELerum Friidrott10,39


K Spjut600 g
7 jun 
Sofie Hammar95SWEIF Rigor39,79
Mathilde Sjöstedt94SWEUllevi FK39,40
Linnea Sieker95SWEFalkenbergs IK37,70
Louise Liljeblad97SWEMölndals AIK37,09
Emma Harrysson97SWEBrattås CK35,86
Mathilda Rydin97SWESävedalens AIK33,90
Hanna Hammar97SWEIF Rigor32,06
Olivia Hultman96SWESOK Träff28,86


K 3000m hinder
Final7 jun 
Klara Bodinson90SWESävedalens AIK10:05.08
Tova Eurén94SWEGöteborgs KIK10:33.48


F17 200m
Finalheat 1-0,97 jun 
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK25.361
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK26.062
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer26.193
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK26.454
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS26.927
Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS27.7111
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS28.2715

Finalheat 2-0,77 jun 
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK26.535
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS27.368
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK27.419
Alicia Nilsson98SWEStenungsunds FI27.5810
Vilma Snygg99SWEIK Ymer27.7212
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS28.2214
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99SWEMölndals AIK28.8219
Sara Molnar98SWEMölndals AIK29.4921

Finalheat 3-1,57 jun 
Denise Eriksson98SWEUllevi FK26.736
Hanna Zachrisson99SWEUllevi FK28.2113
Hanna Wingdén99SWEGöteborgs KIK28.4416
Wilma Olsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK28.7417
Ellen Hultemark99SWEIFK Växjö28.8118
Isabelle Melin98SWEIF Kville29.3720
Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer30.2522


F17 400m
Finalheat 17 jun 
Emma Magnusson99SWEMölndals AIK60.582
Alicia Nilsson98SWEStenungsunds FI61.923
Hanna Westhoff99SWEIFK Växjö62.394
Anna Widerberg99SWEHälle IF63.346
Therese Skyttermoen99NORLillehammer IFej start-

Finalheat 27 jun 
Julia Frisk99SWEIFK Växjö59.011
Filippa Moum99SWEHälle IF63.335
Miranda Widdgård99SWEHälle IF63.517
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99SWEMölndals AIK63.778


F17 Höjd
7 jun 
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF171
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö171
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK162
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK156
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK153
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK153
Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK150
Julia Petersson98SWEUllevi FK150
Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer150
10 Astrid Woxenius99SWESävedalens AIK145


F17 Stav
7 jun 
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö365
Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK315
Louise Duvling-Andersson00SWEUllevi FK305
Rebecca Pettersson98SWEUllevi FK285
Amanda Backlund99SWEIK Orient265
Hanna Zachrisson99SWEUllevi FK255
Ella Högman99SWEUllevi FK235


F17 Längd
7 jun 
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer5,451,8
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK5,431,4
Vilma Snygg99SWEIK Ymer5,340,3   5,27
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS5,341,8   5,21
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK5,221,7
Prescilia Bakuba98SWEUllevi FK5,08-1,2
Miranda Sundberg98SWEIK Ymer4,901,1
Nora Hedin99SWEIFK Halmstad4,851,0
Patricia Wichtel99SWEIFK Halmstad4,691,2


F17 Kula3.0 kg
7 jun 
Ida Olsson99SWEIF Hagen FIK13,50
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer12,59
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK12,20
Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF11,78
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK11,76
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI10,98
Erica Wik99SWEUllevi FK8,56
Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS8,47
Astrid Woxenius99SWESävedalens AIK8,00
10 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK7,67
11 Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte IS6,99


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
7 jun 
Luana Klaric-Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK52,98
Ida Olsson99SWEIF Hagen FIK51,02
Emma Johansson99SWEGöteborgs KIK39,99
Ebba Olsson97SWEBrattås CK44,744kg


F17 Spjut500 g
7 jun 
Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF40,24
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS36,04
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK31,02
Denise Eriksson98SWEUllevi FK27,57
Miranda Sundberg98SWEIK Ymer26,88
Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK25,88


F15 300m
Finalheat 17 jun 
Freja Wærness00DENAalborg Atletik40.651
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF41.512
Linnea Wijk00SWELerum Friidrott42.574
Alexandra Pekic00SWEÖrgryte IS42.835
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott42.896
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK43.477
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer43.578
Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIK44.299

Finalheat 27 jun 
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK44.4610
Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FK45.4712
Sonja Malmbratt00SWEGöteborgs KIK45.8114
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00SWEGöteborgs KIK46.5715
Emma Green-Blomroos00SWEGöteborgs KIK47.3717
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK50.1219
Emilia von Hoffmann00SWEGöteborgs KIK51.0821

Finalheat 37 jun 
Louise Duvling-Andersson00SWEUllevi FK42.403
Selena Becanovic00SWEIFK Halmstad45.0611
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00SWEGöteborgs KIK45.7113
Sanna Sandström00SWEGöteborgs KIK46.8116
Ida Tornberg00SWEHälle IF47.7018
Matilda Almung00SWEGöteborgs KIK50.8120
Hedda Jagstedt00SWEGöteborgs KIKej start-


F15 Tresteg
7 jun 
Alexandra Pekic00SWEÖrgryte IS10,711,4
Selena Becanovic00SWEIFK Halmstad10,500,7
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00SWEGöteborgs KIK10,331,4
Jenny Kellnor00SWEÖrgryte IS9,240,5


F15 Kula3.0 kg
7 jun 
Emma Andreasson00SWEGöteborgs KIK9,96
Sanna Sandström00SWEGöteborgs KIK9,15
Emma Kling00SWEIF Kville7,92


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
7 jun 
Jennifer Quick00SWEIFK Lund44,36
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK40,58
Julia Nilsson 00SWEVarbergs GIF39,19
Elsa Lindén00SWEMölndals AIK33,90
Linnea Petzold00SWEIFK Göteborg22,01


F15 Spjut500 g
7 jun 
Emma Andreasson00SWEGöteborgs KIK26,87
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville26,62
Emma Kling00SWEIF Kville23,96
Josefin Engdahl00SWESävedalens AIK18,48


F14 300m
Finalheat 17 jun 
Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01SWEÖrgryte IS42.102
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK43.093
Felicia Norrby-Rydin01SWEIK Ymer44.386
Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK44.688
Julia Farnham01SWEHälle IF45.4212
Sandra R. Jensen01DENAalborg Atletik45.4713
Anne Andersen01DENAalborg Atletik46.0114
Thora Diekhøner01DENAalborg Atletik47.7520

Finalheat 27 jun 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK39.851
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK43.244
Ellinor Aurell01SWEÄngelholms IF44.365
Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS45.2111
Olivia Ek01SWESävedalens AIK46.5417
Nike Thanner01SWEÖrgryte IS46.8618
Linnéa Lind01SWEIK Orient47.0519
Nanna Muurholm01DENAalborg Atletik48.3121

Finalheat 37 jun 
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK44.407
Alexandra Gullberg01SWESävedalens AIK44.779
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville45.1210
Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott46.0215
Emma Delin01SWEGöteborgs KIK46.3616
Katrine Hoelgaard Christensen01DENAalborg Atletik48.5222
Ottilia Andersson01SWEMölndals AIK49.5123
Molly Broback01SWESävedalens AIK51.2524


F14 2000m
Final7 jun 
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK 6:37.73
Ida Jørgensen01DENAalborg Atletik 6:52.12
Felicia Niklasson01SWESävedalens AIK 6:54.77
Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 6:57.52
Mathilda Hammarqvist01SWEIF Kville 7:05.17
Liv L. Nielsen01DENAalborg Atletik 7:08.26
Anna Mosby Nielsen01DENAarhus 1900 AM 7:18.53
Alexandra Gullberg01SWESävedalens AIK 7:48.25
Klara Leijon00SWEIK Ymer 8:35.73F15 1:a


F14 Stav
7 jun 
Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymer300
Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott300
Ronja Bökmark01SWELerum Friidrott260
Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott230
Elin Hellquist01SWESävedalens AIK220
Alicia Hallner03SWELerum Friidrott210
Linda Aiff03SWELerum Friidrott200
Sigrid Scholten01DENDybvad IK190
Freja Krog01DENAalborg AtletikX
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF KvilleX


F14 Tresteg
7 jun 
Tindra Honnér01SWEÖrgryte IS10,482,0
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK10,441,9
Alexandra Gullberg01SWESävedalens AIK10,232,0
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK10,170,6
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville9,430,1
Sigrid Scholten01DENDybvad IK9,361,5
Lovisa Jansson01SWEUllevi FK9,271,8
Ellinor Hofgren01SWEMölndals AIK9,190,3   9,07
Felicia Norrby-Rydin01SWEIK Ymer9,191,6   8,55
10 Anne Andersen01DENAalborg Atletik9,131,1
11 Signe Lisborg01DENDybvad IK8,661,7
12 Olivia Lundbäck01SWEUllevi FK8,621,4
13 Thora Diekhøner01DENAalborg Atletik8,562,8   7,80 1,9


F14 Kula3.0 kg
7 jun 
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer11,19
Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott10,19
Isabella Willén01SWEMölndals AIK10,18
Molly Broback01SWESävedalens AIK9,76
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK9,48
Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymer8,84
Ronja Bökmark01SWELerum Friidrott8,69
Filippa Isberg01SWEMölndals AIK8,14
Tilda Erixon01SWEMölndals AIK7,86
10 Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott7,49
11 Freja Krog01DENAalborg Atletik7,10
12 Mathilde Dausel Nielsen01DENAalborg Atletik6,87
13 Sandra R. Jensen01DENAalborg Atletik6,46
14 Olivia Ek01SWESävedalens AIK6,27
15 Julie Bols01DENAalborg Atletik6,24


F14 Slägga3.0 kg
7 jun 
Filippa Isberg01SWEMölndals AIK32,32
Ronja Bökmark01SWELerum Friidrott23,81
Sigrid Scholten01DENDybvad IK23,22
Rebecka Petersson01SWEMölndals AIK20,62
Olivia Lundbäck01SWEUllevi FK17,19
Mathilde Dausel Nielsen01DENAalborg Atletik15,15
Signe Lisborg01DENDybvad IK13,51


F14 Spjut500 g
7 jun 
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer39,10
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK36,79
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK31,72
Signe Lisborg01DENDybvad IK21,69
Cornelia Lindberg01SWELerum Friidrott20,20
Tilda Erixon01SWEMölndals AIK13,83
Olivia Ek01SWESävedalens AIK12,25


F13 60m
Försök heat 1-0,47 jun 
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer 8.48q
Clara Moksnes02SWEUllevi FK 8.48q
Tilda Adolfsson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.97
Emilie Mathiesen02SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.99
Stina Pettersson02SWELerum Friidrott 9.01
MaiR. Wærness02DENAalborg Atletik 9.17
Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer 9.30

Försök heat 2-0,47 jun 
Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville 8.60q
Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.92q
Alva Otterhed02SWEÖrgryte IS 8.95
Josefin Bistedt02SWELerum Friidrott 9.11
Sonya Mårtensson02SWEMölndals AIK 9.15
Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK 9.33
Amanda Norrby-Rydin02SWEIK Ymer 9.98

Försök heat 3-0,97 jun 
Emma Smogorzewski02SWEIFK Halmstad 8.75q
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer 8.96
Linnea Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK 9.14
Vera Hulth02SWEUllevi FK 9.16
Lisa Brann-Widén02SWEUllevi FK 9.38
Andrea Åberg02SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.53
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02SWEUllevi FK 9.55
Eva Nyby02DENAalborg Atletik 9.62

Försök heat 40,27 jun 
Sonia Fors02SWESävedalens AIK 8.74q
Alva Larsson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.77q
Josefin Stridh02SWEMölndals AIK 8.92q
Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK 9.21
Sofia Ensberg02SWESävedalens AIK 9.28
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer 9.35
Elin Hallbjörner02SWEUllevi FK 9.38
Hedda Tellow02SWEÖrgryte ISej start

Final-0,77 jun 
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer 8.52
Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville 8.57
Clara Moksnes02SWEUllevi FK 8.58
Sonia Fors02SWESävedalens AIK 8.85
Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.90
Emma Smogorzewski02SWEIFK Halmstad 8.96
Josefin Stridh02SWEMölndals AIK 8.98
Alva Larsson02SWEMölndals AIK 9.01


F13 200m
Finalheat 1-1,67 jun 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK27.431
Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville28.122
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer28.413
Sonia Fors02SWESävedalens AIK28.885
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott29.137
Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK29.398
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer32.0819

Finalheat 2-0,77 jun 
Clara Moksnes02SWEUllevi FK28.916
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer30.099
Alma Helander02SWESävedalens AIK30.5914
Alva Larsson02SWEMölndals AIK30.6515
Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer30.9517
Sofia Ensberg02SWESävedalens AIK31.5818
Elin Hallbjörner02SWEUllevi FK32.2620

Finalheat 3-1,67 jun 
Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK30.3312
Stina Pettersson02SWELerum Friidrott30.7116
Frida Lundqvist02SWEMölndals AIK32.3221
Tilde, Johansson02SWEBokenäs IF32.4822
Andrea Åberg02SWEGöteborgs KIK33.5423
Elin Dejke02SWEUllevi FK35.8026

Finalheat 4-1,57 jun 
Nike Wäljegård02SWEUllevi FK28.814
Tilda Adolfsson02SWEMölndals AIK30.1610
Josefin Bistedt02SWELerum Friidrott30.2111
Sonya Mårtensson02SWEMölndals AIK30.5313
Tea Norell02SWEGöteborgs KIK33.6124
Amanda Norrby-Rydin02SWEIK Ymer33.6425


F13 1500m
Final7 jun 
Malin Jonsson02SWEMölndals AIK 5:04.76F13 1:a
Mille B. Olesen02DENAalborg Atletik 5:18.31F13 2:a
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK 5:28.79F12 1:a
Eleonora Alinder03SWEMölndals AIK 5:34.30F12 2:a
Nellie Nygren03SWEGöteborgs KIK 5:37.15F12 3:a
Moa Dahlsjö02SWEGöteborgs KIK 5:39.31F13 3:a
Tilda Knauer03SWEHälle IF 5:39.84F12 4:a
Klara Malmqvist03SWEIF Kville 5:51.93F12 5:a
Frida Palmqvist03SWEMölndals AIK 5:55.75F12 6:a
10 Ida Borg03SWELerum Friidrott 6:26.45F12 7:a
Johanna Stübner02SWEGöteborgs KIKej start


F13 Höjd
7 jun 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK150
Hedda Tellow02SWEÖrgryte IS140
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer140
Ida Bäckman02SWEVarbergs GIF135
Ronja Stephansen02SWEIF Rigor135
Emma Smogorzewski02SWEIFK Halmstad135
Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK135
Tilde, Johansson02SWEBokenäs IF130
Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville130
10 MaiR. Wærness02DENAalborg Atletik125
10 Moa Dahlsjö02SWEGöteborgs KIK125
10 Linnea Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK125
13 Elin Dejke02SWEUllevi FK125
14 Amanda Norrby-Rydin02SWEIK Ymer115
14 Frida Lundqvist02SWEMölndals AIK115


F13 Trestegzon
7 jun 
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK10,771,1
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott10,593,2   10,49 1,9
Moa Sellman03SWEMölndals AIK10,221,3
Maja Högberg02SWEMölndals AIK9,645,6   9,35 0,8
Agnes Dahlberg02SWELerum Friidrott9,612,7   9,38 0,5
Alva Otterhed02SWEÖrgryte IS9,522,5   9,51 2,0
Linn Frykholm02SWEGöteborgs KIK8,750,4   8,72
Eva Nyby02DENAalborg Atletik8,751,6   8,68
Elsa Törnvall03SWEMölndals AIK8,721,3
10 Johanna Sjögren02SWEGöteborgs KIK8,673,8   0,00
11 Emma Andersen02DENDybvad IK8,611,5
12 Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK8,330,0
13 Lisa Brann-Widén02SWEUllevi FK8,262,2   0,00
14 Mia Martinsen02DENDybvad IK8,180,9


F13 Kula2.0 kg
7 jun 
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK11,75
Filippa Oderbrant02SWEStrömstads IF11,15
Helena Sund02SWEMölndals AIK10,63
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott9,36
Sofie Runge02SWEIF Kville8,94
Tilda Adolfsson02SWEMölndals AIK8,70
Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer8,66
Sonya Mårtensson02SWEMölndals AIK8,56
Josefin Bistedt02SWELerum Friidrott8,41
10 Frida Malmström02SWEKongahälla AIK8,18
11 Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK7,96
12 Sophie Ingenuus02DENDybvad IK7,89
13 Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK7,85
14 Eva Nyby02DENAalborg Atletik7,45
15 Mia Martinsen02DENDybvad IK7,30
16 Elin Hagström02SWEIF Kville7,03
17 Stina Pettersson02SWELerum Friidrott6,90
18 Paninnguaq Pedersen02DENDybvad IK6,48


F13 Slägga2.0 kg
7 jun 
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer32,20
Olivia Asp02SWEMölndals AIK32,15
Helena Sund02SWEMölndals AIK30,36
Josefin Stridh02SWEMölndals AIK25,17
Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK23,72U. tävl.
Sophie Ingenuus02DENDybvad IK21,54
Mia Martinsen02DENDybvad IK18,41
Emma Andersen02DENDybvad IK18,37
Paninnguaq Pedersen02DENDybvad IK17,31
10 Kristiane Volsgaard02DENDybvad IK14,36


F13 Spjut400 g
7 jun 
Filippa Oderbrant02SWEStrömstads IF30,90
Kristiane Volsgaard02DENDybvad IK23,79
Emma Andersen02DENDybvad IK22,49
Sophie Ingenuus02DENDybvad IK21,79
Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer20,47
Eva Nyby02DENAalborg Atletik18,63
Mia Martinsen02DENDybvad IK18,20
Maja Högberg02SWEMölndals AIK17,90
Agnes Dahlberg02SWELerum Friidrott15,41
10 Tina C Rouzveh02SWESävedalens AIK13,38


F12 60m
Försök heat 1-2,17 jun 
Mathilde Gregersen03DENAalborg Atletik 8.76q
Hanna Holmberg03SWEKongahälla AIK 9.03q
Klara Malmqvist03SWEIF Kville 9.04q
Eleonora Alinder03SWEMölndals AIK 9.20q
Anna Constantinescu03SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.64
Tilda Kihlström03SWEVarbergs GIF 9.84
Frida Christoffersson03SWEBohus IF10.24

Försök heat 2-0,67 jun 
Tova Gisslen03SWEIK Wilske 9.00q
Alicia Eliasson03SWELerum Friidrott 9.03q
Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF 9.19q
Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF 9.72
Alva Bengtström03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.79
Matilda Bergand03SWEBohus IF 9.85

Försök heat 30,27 jun 
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.95q
Anna Svarfvar03SWEMölndals AIK 8.99q
Calista Ezeh03SWEIF Kville 9.09q
Elin Åberg03SWEBohus IF 9.21q
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.26q
Sofia Björkman03SWEIF Kville 9.41q
Emilia Hejde03SWELerum Friidrott10.01
Aliyah Adekunle03SWELerum Friidrott10.26

Försök heat 4-1,17 jun 
Ebba Niklasson03SWESävedalens AIK 8.78q
Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg 9.21q
Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville 9.42q
Alicia Hallner03SWELerum Friidrott 9.62
Alice Lindh03SWEIK Orient 9.73
Alice Storhaug03SWEBohus IF 9.81
Frida Samuelsson03SWEKongahälla AIK 9.87
Felicia Clarelid Magaji03SWEMölndals AIK10.09
Ella Oddhammar03SWEUllevi FKej start

Finalheat 1-0,77 jun 
Mathilde Gregersen03DENAalborg Atletik 8.71
Ebba Niklasson03SWESävedalens AIK 8.72
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.84
Hanna Holmberg03SWEKongahälla AIK 8.99
Klara Malmqvist03SWEIF Kville 8.99
Anna Svarfvar03SWEMölndals AIK 8.99
Alicia Eliasson03SWELerum Friidrott 9.03
Tova Gisslen03SWEIK Wilske 9.11

Finalheat 2-0,97 jun 
Calista Ezeh03SWEIF Kville 9.08
Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg 9.17
Elin Åberg03SWEBohus IF 9.26
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.27
Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF 9.30
Eleonora Alinder03SWEMölndals AIK 9.38
Sofia Björkman03SWEIF Kville 9.39
Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville 9.41


F12 200m
Finalheat 1-1,97 jun 
Emma S. Hansen03DENAalborg Atletik29.201
Mathilde Gregersen03DENAalborg Atletik29.212
Tova Gisslen03SWEIK Wilske29.663
Ebba Niklasson03SWESävedalens AIK30.216
Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg30.408
Tilda Knauer03SWEHälle IF31.6711
Filippa Zäll03SWEÄngelholms IF32.0513
Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville32.1115

Finalheat 2-1,37 jun 
Anna Svarfvar03SWEMölndals AIK29.814
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK29.895
Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF30.899
Alice Lindh03SWEIK Orient32.0212
Alva Bengtström03SWEÖrgryte IS32.2016
Tilda Kihlström03SWEVarbergs GIF33.4520
Felicia Clarelid Magaji03SWEMölndals AIK33.6321

Finalheat 3-1,47 jun 
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK30.277
Klara Larsson03SWEÖrgryte IS31.2410
Hanna Holmberg03SWEKongahälla AIK32.0914
Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott32.4117
Nellie Nygren03SWEGöteborgs KIK32.5918
Alice Storhaug03SWEBohus IF33.2419
Frida Samuelsson03SWEKongahälla AIK34.0622
Frida Christoffersson03SWEBohus IF36.2923


F12 Höjd
7 jun 
Tova Gisslen03SWEIK Wilske141
Olivia Bissette03SWEMölndals AIK138
Maja Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF138
Matilda Bergand03SWEBohus IF130
Elin Åberg03SWEBohus IF130
Anna Svarfvar03SWEMölndals AIK130
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03SWEIF Rigor125
Hanna Holmberg03SWEKongahälla AIK125
Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott125
10 Klara Larsson03SWEÖrgryte IS125
10 Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg125
12 Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF120
12 Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK120
12 Alice Storhaug03SWEBohus IF120
15 Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott120
16 Ella Vilhelmsson03SWEMölndals AIK120
17 Tilda Kihlström03SWEVarbergs GIF115
18 Linn Johansson03SWEÖrgryte IS105
19 Amanda Nilsson03SWEIF Rigor89


F12 Slägga2.0 kg
7 jun 
Mira Landgren03SWEIF Rigor23,77
Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott17,98
Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF17,64


F12 Spjut400 g
7 jun 
Tova Gisslen03SWEIK Wilske24,44
Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF24,28
Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott23,26
Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott22,50
Elsa Törnvall03SWEMölndals AIK22,46
Emilia Qvicklund03SWEStrömstads IF19,83
Emilia Hejde03SWELerum Friidrott18,09
Mira Landgren03SWEIF Rigor17,40
Aliyah Adekunle03SWELerum Friidrott15,25
10 Linda Aiff03SWELerum Friidrott15,17
11 Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF15,15
12 Evelina Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK12,76
13 Felicia Clarelid Magaji03SWEMölndals AIK10,40
14 Maja Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF9,31


F11 60m
Försök heat 1-0,17 jun 
Ida Sjöberg04SWEMölndals AIK 8.99q
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK 9.13q
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK 9.18q
Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK 9.81
Anna Gadensgård04DENSaeby IK10.16
Emma Berntsen04DENAalborg Atletik10.46

Försök heat 2-0,27 jun 
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF 9.18q
Ella Högberg04SWEMölndals AIK 9.34q
Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK 9.56q
Eva S. Larsen04DENAalborg Atletik10.16
Matilda Drakenås04SWEÖrgryte IS10.25

Försök heat 3-0,37 jun 
Jenjira Hagman (Phayakhruea)04SWEMalmö AI 8.79q
Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK 9.36q
Laura G. Andersen04DENAalborg Atletik 9.64
Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg 9.65
CajsaStina Strand04SWEÖrgryte IS 9.71
Agnes Hallbjörner04SWEUllevi FK 9.84
Emelie Brattberg04SWEMölndals AIK10.12

Final-1,67 jun 
Jenjira Hagman (Phayakhruea)04SWEMalmö AI 8.82
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF 8.97
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK 9.13
Ida Sjöberg04SWEMölndals AIK 9.13
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK 9.20
Ella Högberg04SWEMölndals AIK 9.27
Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK 9.48
Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK 9.58


F11 200m
Finalheat 1-1,17 jun 
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK31.495
Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK31.596
Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK32.538
Eva S. Larsen04DENAalborg Atletik33.9012
Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK34.0513
Karoline Olesen04DENSaeby IK35.2116

Finalheat 21,07 jun 
Ida Sjöberg04SWEMölndals AIK29.901
Ella Högberg04SWEMölndals AIK31.444
Laura G. Andersen04DENAalborg Atletik32.057
Tyra Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg33.3111
Felicia Brink04SWEIF Kville34.4814
Majken Brunø04DENSaeby IK35.6417
Emma Berntsen04DENAalborg Atletik36.6518

Finalheat 3-0,77 jun 
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK30.372
Jenjira Hagman (Phayakhruea)04SWEMalmö AI30.923
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott32.579
Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg32.7110
Emelie Brattberg04SWEMölndals AIK35.0115
Matilda Drakenås04SWEÖrgryte ISej start-


F10 60m
Finalheat 1-1,17 jun 
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.562
Noortje Thien Berglin05SWESävedalens AIK 9.936
Elna Wester05SWEÖrgryte IS10.5816
Meja Gullberg05SWESävedalens AIK10.6821
Angelin Sundberg05SWELerum Friidrott11.1029
Elvira Bäckström05SWEMölndals AIK11.3833
Matilda Bloom05SWEÖrgryte IS12.9935

Finalheat 2-1,87 jun 
Josefine Jonason05SWEKongahälla AIK 9.865
Majken Sommar05SWEMölndals AIK10.098
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott10.5215
Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK10.5917
Agnes Karlsson05SWESävedalens AIK11.0226
Leah Månsson Bauhn05SWESävedalens AIK11.1930

Finalheat 3-1,17 jun 
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.531
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.684
Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott10.2412
My Lien05SWEGöteborgs KIK10.4814
Agnes Aiff05SWELerum Friidrott10.6418
Isabelle Andersson05SWEVarbergs GIF10.8524
Eygló Gudjónsdottir05SWEKongahälla AIK10.9225
Nika Milicevic05SWESävedalens AIKej start-

Finalheat 4-0,97 jun 
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK 9.573
Emilia Lundstedt05SWEMölndals AIK10.129
Matlida Lundberg05SWEMölndals AIK10.3113
Alice Adekunle05SWELerum Friidrott10.7623
Jonna Säwström05SWEIFK Göteborg11.0527
Klara Timan05SWEMölndals AIK11.2131
Alice Brandt05SWESävedalens AIK11.9534

Finalheat 5-0,47 jun 
Moa Cornéer05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.997
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott10.1510
Linnéa Rutgersson05SWEKongahälla AIK10.2411
Cornelia Andersson05SWEMölndals AIK10.6519
Ingrid Neselius05SWEGöteborgs KIK10.6820
Alicia Stolpe05SWESävedalens AIK10.7422
Rebecka Durell05SWEMölndals AIK11.0928
Chloé Hårdmark05SWEIFK Göteborg11.3232


F10 Längdzon
7 jun 
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg3,931,8
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg3,791,3   3,79
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg3,791,7   0,00
Josefine Jonason05SWEKongahälla AIK3,650,0
Emilia Lundstedt05SWEMölndals AIK3,631,6   3,34
Ane Torine Iversen05SWEMölndals AIK3,630,6   3,22
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK3,53-0,1
Noortje Thien Berglin05SWESävedalens AIK3,520,6   3,36
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott3,521,6   1,77
10 Linn Ask05SWEBokenäs IF3,420,0
11 Meja Gullberg05SWESävedalens AIK3,371,2
12 Ingrid Neselius05SWEGöteborgs KIK3,362,3   3,29 1,3
13 Moa Cornéer05SWEIFK Göteborg3,320,0
14 Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott3,310,7
15 Agnes Aiff05SWELerum Friidrott3,230,0
16 Majken Sommar05SWEMölndals AIK3,120,4
17 Angelin Sundberg05SWELerum Friidrott3,111,7
18 Alicia Stolpe05SWESävedalens AIK3,102,3   2,86 1,3
19 Leah Månsson Bauhn05SWESävedalens AIK3,08-1,0
20 Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK3,061,6   3,05
21 Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott3,060,8   3,02
22 Linnéa Rutgersson05SWEKongahälla AIK3,050,9
23 Jonna Säwström05SWEIFK Göteborg3,040,0
24 Alice Adekunle05SWELerum Friidrott3,032,3   2,65 0,6
25 Agnes Karlsson05SWESävedalens AIK2,992,1   2,94 0,1
26 Eygló Gudjónsdottir05SWEKongahälla AIK2,941,4
27 Tilde Svensson05SWEIF Rigor2,921,1
28 Cornelia Andersson05SWEMölndals AIK2,831,1   2,81
29 Rebecka Durell05SWEMölndals AIK2,830,6   2,71
30 Ebba Essén05SWEBokenäs IF2,700,4
31 My Lien05SWEGöteborgs KIK2,670,5
32 Chloé Hårdmark05SWEIFK Göteborg2,601,6
33 Klara Timan05SWEMölndals AIK2,561,1
34 Moa Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott2,520,0
35 Matilda Bloom05SWEÖrgryte IS2,231,4
36 Alice Brandt05SWESävedalens AIK2,151,4
Elna Wester05SWEÖrgryte ISX


F10 Kula2.0 kg
7 jun 
Ane Torine Iversen05SWEMölndals AIK6,37
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg5,61
Johanna Eklöf05SWEKongahälla AIK5,50
Alice Adekunle05SWELerum Friidrott5,48
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott5,43
Matilda Bloom05SWEÖrgryte IS5,31
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg5,23
Daniella Eshagi05SWESävedalens AIK5,14
Leah Månsson Bauhn05SWESävedalens AIK4,96
10 Alice Brandt05SWESävedalens AIK4,67
11 Alicia Stolpe05SWESävedalens AIK4,61
12 Tilde Svensson05SWEIF Rigor4,59
13 Ingrid Neselius05SWEGöteborgs KIK4,54
14 Agnes Karlsson05SWESävedalens AIK4,52
15 Moa Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott4,51
16 My Lien05SWEGöteborgs KIK4,50
17 Agnes Aiff05SWELerum Friidrott4,44
18 Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK4,37
19 Jonna Säwström05SWEIFK Göteborg4,21
20 Rebecka Durell05SWEMölndals AIK4,03
21 Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg3,82
22 Chloé Hårdmark05SWEIFK Göteborg3,43
23 Majken Sommar05SWEMölndals AIK3,39



© Track & Field, Christer Falk