RESULTAT
En Midsommarnattsdröm 2015-06-17
Stenkullens IP
Lerum Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2015-06-17 21:47
 
M 100m
Final-0,117 jun 
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK11.49
Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient12.03
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott12.82
William Edkvist98Lerum Friidrott12.85
Andreas Mack70IF Kville13.00
David Sennung91Ullevi FKDQTjuvstart


M 200m
Finalheat 10,617 jun 
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK22.061
Victor Fingal96Ullevi FK22.483
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK22.504
Maximus Fröjd90Ullevi FK22.975
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FKej start-

Finalheat 2-0,417 jun 
Adam Danielsson93Ullevi FK22.252
Sakaria Hussien93Falkenbergs IK23.176
Jim Christensson89Mölndals AIK23.457
Sebastian Eliasson95Lerum Friidrott23.518
Gabriel Eriksson94Ullevi FK23.8011

Finalheat 30,617 jun 
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK23.599
Michael Skalenius90IF Kville23.6310
Linus Andersson98Alingsås IF24.2612
Gustav Magnusson95IK Orient24.5913
Håkan Harrysson63IF Kville26.3114


M 400m
Final17 jun 
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK50.72
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF51.13
Isak Lindbom91Ullevi FK51.38
Isac Larsson97Sävedalens AIK52.12


M 800m
Finalheat 117 jun 
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 1:55.981
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK 1:57.612
Omar Abdullahi99Sävedalens AIK 1:58.503
Ahmed Abdulahii99Ullevi FK 2:01.364
Miguel Madureira Palm98Mölndals AIK 2:03.055
Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK 2:03.746
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK 2:06.037

Finalheat 217 jun 
Johan Samuelsson89Örgryte IS 2:10.298
Emil Magnusson98Hälle IF 2:11.479
Ahmed Robbles99Sävedalens AIK 2:13.3410
Fredrik Engel74Sävedalens AIK 2:16.3611
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott 2:21.4612
Jakob Enander97Hälle IF 2:22.8713
William Rydin00Ullevi FK 2:24.6414


M 5000m
Finalheat 117 jun 
Björn Martinsson88Strömstad LK15:23.421
Linus Hultegård90Sävedalens AIK15:24.692
Mohammed Mohamoud97Ullevi FK15:54.093
Johan Carlsson87Örgryte IS16:20.414
Tobias Andervang95IK Ymer16:24.975
Anders Jonson84Solvikingarna16:43.826
Mowlid Dahir Nur98Ullevi FK16:47.047
Mats Torstensson73Lerum Friidrott16:54.348
Jonas Carlsson71Solvikingarna17:06.839

Finalheat 217 jun 
Peter Helmroth66Lerum Friidrott17:24.5310
Johannes Öhlin73Solvikingarna17:25.3811
Mikael Zachrisson65Lerum Friidrott17:43.9812
Patrik Johansson72Solvikingarna18:05.0213
Thomas Andersson60Solvikingarna18:13.6314
Sten Thunberg60Solvikingarna18:18.9115
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott18:47.1716
Lars Swanson63Solvikingarna18:59.1717
David Cooper61Solvikingarna19:26.0120
10 Lars Olsson60IF Hagen FIK19:32.4821

Finalheat 317 jun 
Olle Leibe Bergstedt01Solvikingarna19:05.1518
Per Strandemo71Solvikingarna19:14.0819
Patrik Nilsson63Solvikingarna19:35.9522
Rolf Mattsson61Solvikingarna20:09.8923
Rickard Rosén74GIF Manhem20:20.0524
Mikael Bergstedt69Solvikingarna20:49.9125
Kenneth Ohlsson51Solvikingarna21:16.9926
Bengt-Åke Andersson63Solvikingarna22:08.0627
Torsten Olsson51Solvikingarna23:14.0528
10 Gunnar Olsson46Solvikingarna24:07.6529
Marcus Käppi60Solvikingarnaej start-


M Höjd
17 jun 
Arvid Ryberg 98Örgryte IS189

169174179184189194197200203206
A.Ryberg oooxoxoxxx


M Stav
17 jun 
Carl Ivarsson96Lerum Friidrott430
Erik Hagström73IF Kville390

220350370390410430460
C.Ivarssono----xxoxxx
E.Hagström-oooxxx


M Tresteg
17 jun 
Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS14,36
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS13,84
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS13,10
Tobias Larsson98Falkenbergs IK12,75
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS12,59
Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK12,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Olsson14,07-0,913,980,014,230,014,360,314,240,014,220,2
V.Koch 12,970,012,241,2X0,1X0,7X0,413,100,9
T.LarssonX0,012,720,912,510,0X0,0X0,012,751,2
M.Hejdenberg12,400,012,590,412,43-0,3X0,0--
A.EngströmX0,0X0,013,561,713,740,1X0,813,841,8
V.Johansson12,270,0X0,0X0,0X0,3--


M Diskus2.0 kg
17 jun 
Daniel Korhonen76IF Kville36,92
Lennie Helander75Ullevi FK35,50
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK35,15
Erik Hagström73IF Kville29,70

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.KorhonenX36,7435,0436,9233,82X
E.Hagström25,13X29,70X27,06-
K.Fankl32,4834,2533,3633,5335,15-
L.Helander29,8233,0333,8834,56X35,50


M Spjut800 g
17 jun 
John Amundsson96Ullevi FK59,38
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK52,76
Marcus Johansson94Tanums IF46,72
Patrik Söderqvist59Lerum Friidrott27,67M55 700g

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.AmundssonX56,7359,38---
M.Johansson44,8843,8045,5444,5843,3746,72
K.Fankl52,7651,11----
P.Söderqvist27,51X27,65X27,6726,82


K 100m
Final0,017 jun 
Louise Liljeblad97Mölndals AIK12.72
Ida Tornberg00Hälle IF13.47
Saga Helgadottir91IF Kville13.97
Sonja Malmbratt00Göteborgs KIKej start
Emilia von Hoffmann00Göteborgs KIKej start


K 200m
Finalheat 10,317 jun 
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK24.591
Ebba Svantesson97Sävedalens AIK25.322
Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIK26.183
Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK26.294
Mia Stenvall90Ullevi FK27.507
Hanna Bergqvist91Örgryte IS27.7710

Finalheat 2-0,317 jun 
Therese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS26.365
Johanna Andersson99Lerum Friidrott26.556
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK27.598
Lina Hansson90Ullevi FK27.9811
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott28.0912
Miranda Widdgård99Hälle IF28.1513

Finalheat 3-0,117 jun 
Alicia Efraimsson98Göteborgs KIK27.759
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK28.2614
Wilma Olsson99Göteborgs KIK28.8315
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK29.0916
Filippa Moum99Hälle IF29.1617
Hanna Wingdén99Göteborgs KIK29.4319

Finalheat 40,617 jun 
Sonja Malmbratt00Göteborgs KIK29.3018
Ellen Tidfors97Göteborgs KIK29.7620
Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIKej start-
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIKej start-
Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIKej start-
Emma Delin01Göteborgs KIKej start-


K 400m
Finalheat 117 jun 
Alice Svantesson97Sävedalens AIK57.191
Frida Grindheim96Malmö AI57.952
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS58.723
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK59.514
Åsa Söderlund93Ullevi FK60.726
Moa Mattisson98IFK Helsingborg60.917

Finalheat 217 jun 
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK60.555
Jill Höstman96Ullevi FK62.208
Julia Kanerva98Lerum Friidrott63.319
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK63.5510
Ellen Tidfors97Göteborgs KIKej start-


K 800m
Final17 jun 
Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 2:28.27
Saga Kullenbäck Balafoutis91Ullevi FK 2:28.40
Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK 2:31.91
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK 2:33.79
Anna Bengtsson98Sävedalens AIK 2:35.56
Emma Delin01Göteborgs KIK 2:36.79
Linnea Smalström99Sävedalens AIK2:40.62
Karin Schön62IF Kville 2:41.15
Julia Nilsson98Hälle IF 2:47.19
10 Linnea Åberg99Lerum Friidrott 2:50.23


K 5000m
Final17 jun 
Sara Holmgren90Sävedalens AIK17:03.81
Frida Kristiansson92Örgryte IS17:13.46
Therese Olin82Ullevi FK17:31.10
Karin Nilsson82Ullevi FK17:54.47
Anna Hallberg86Majornas IK18:01.99
Evelina Beramand94Mölndals AIK18:22.65
Karin Schön62IF Kville19:08.10
Anette Lundqvist85Falkenbergs IK20:11.24
Johanna Andersson85Solvikingarna20:41.48
10 Christina Terner80Solvikingarna21:01.14
11 Lotta Mattsson71Solvikingarna22:00.89
12 Katja Leibe Bergstedt60Solvikingarna23:13.00
13 Bibbi Lind44Solvikingarna24:03.67


K Häck 100m84 cm
Final-0,117 jun 
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS14.31
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK14.47
Jill Höstman96Ullevi FK16.40
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIKej startF17 76 cm


K Höjd
17 jun 
Vendela von Corswant93Örgryte IS177
Sofia Lindwall98Göteborgs KIK164
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK159
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK149

149154159164169173177180
E.Söderströmoooxxx
V.von Corswant---ooxoxxoxxx
S.Lindwallooooxxx
L.Hertz-Saebböoxxx


K Stav
17 jun 
Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg330
Gabriella Jönsson01IS Göta300

280300315330345
L.Jönsson-oooxxx
G.Jönssonooxxx


K Tresteg
17 jun 
Emilia Hammarström96Wärnamo SK12,00
Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK11,51
Hanna Gille96Sävedalens AIK11,43
Lizzie Hager99Lerum Friidrott11,37
Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FK11,09
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS10,83
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte IS10,80
Sofia Lindwall98Göteborgs KIK10,75
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS10,60
10 Della Månsson99Örgryte IS10,45
11 Sofie Hallman92Ullevi FK10,30
12 Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK9,96
13 Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK9,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Murtoniemi Gräb10,80-0,4X0,010,620,0X0,0X0,0X0,0
R.Strand10,490,1X-0,610,600,910,370,0X-0,310,45-0,3
L.HagerX0,011,370,0X0,1X0,510,710,011,04-0,3
F.Söderström9,96-0,1X0,99,44-0,6
H.Gille11,430,011,240,0X0,3---
S.Hallman10,300,29,890,310,210,0
K.PietruszkaX0,011,20-0,210,900,011,10-0,111,510,0X0,0
E.HammarströmX-0,6X-0,112,000,0X0,4--
E.Ingelman-Sundbe9,520,19,310,5X0,0
D.Månsson10,45-0,210,350,810,320,0
J.Sjöman10,83-0,410,740,910,810,0X1,8X0,0X-0,3
J.KonseleusX0,0X0,010,960,410,390,0X-0,411,09-0,9
S.Lindwall10,750,310,63-0,9X0,310,380,5--


K Diskus4.0 kg
17 jun 
Maria Wennlund93IF Göta Karlstad43,33
Erica Larsson90Falkenbergs IK39,35
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS38,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.LarssonX38,1739,3537,62XX
A.Holmberg22,1137,41-XX38,38
M.Wennlund42,37X43,3340,2941,75X


K Slägga600 g
17 jun 
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK65,09
Stephanie Ericsson93Ullevi FK51,40
Fanny Leandersson97Ullevi FK41,48

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.LeanderssonX41,4840,0338,5240,54X
T.Andersson62,80X63,3263,21X65,09
S.Ericsson47,1150,92X50,2651,4051,36


K Spjut
17 jun 
Mathilde Sjöstedt94Ullevi FK34,59
Denise Eriksson98Ullevi FK27,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Eriksson25,53XX24,4426,4327,25
M.SjöstedtXX33,0232,8831,7334,59



© Track & Field, Christer Falk