RESULTAT
Laxaspelen 2015-06-27/28
Sannarps IP
IFK Halmstad
Uppdaterad: 2015-06-29 20:22
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  Samlad lista   


 
M 100m
Försök heat 10,227 jun 
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik10.79q
Alexander Andersson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.99q
Kasper Stærk83DENSparta Atletik11.03q
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94SWEFIF Gnistan11.15
Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient11.92
Daniel Ketels77SWEAngereds IS12.04
Ammar Hammoud75SWEÅhus FIK13.36

Försök heat 20,727 jun 
Andreas Trajkovski93DENSparta Atletik10.81q
Ari Bragi Kárason89ISLFH10.88q
Mathias Ludvigsen82DENKöbenhavns IF11.21
Martin Kristensen92DENHvidovre Atletik11.26
Emil Kaare Strøm93DENSparta Atletik11.26
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK11.34
Jörgen Åberg62SWEIFK Halmstad13.00
Mats Röhr60SWEYstads IF13.33

Försök heat 30,327 jun 
Festus Asante94DENHvidovre Atletik10.81q
Erik Annerfalk94SWEMariestads AIF10.83q
Robin Nordkvist93SWEHuddinge AIS10.89q
Mikkel Klejnstrup86DENSparta Atletik11.51
Per-Joan Lorentzon74SWEIK Orient11.82
Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville12.07

Final0,627 jun 
Ari Bragi Kárason89ISLFH10.82
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik10.85
Erik Annerfalk94SWEMariestads AIF10.85
Alexander Andersson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.87
Festus Asante94DENHvidovre Atletik10.87
Andreas Trajkovski93DENSparta Atletik10.93
Robin Nordkvist93SWEHuddinge AIS11.08
Kasper Stærk83DENSparta Atletik11.13


M 400m
Finalheat 127 jun 
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö48.791
Kasper Stærk83DENSparta Atletik49.012
Martin Kristensen92DENHvidovre Atletik49.713
Christian Laugesen86DENSparta Atletik49.764
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK50.135
Adrian Mehic94SWEÖresund FK50.236

Finalheat 227 jun 
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK51.347
Niclas Ragneberg91SWETrollhättan FIK51.358
Magnus Nielsen91SWEIFK Lund51.709
Mikkel Klejnstrup86DENSparta Atletik51.9510
Klaus Jaqué92DENKöbenhavns IF52.7411
Sebastian Persson91SWEÖresund FK53.0812

Finalheat 327 jun 
Tobias Illeboo73SWEMalmö AI54.5613
Jakob Bergström94SWEIFK Halmstad54.9814
Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville56.1515
Jörgen Almqvist72SWEOK Njudung56.2816
Håkan Harrysson63SWEIF Kville59.0517
Ammar Hammoud75SWEÅhus FIK60.1218


M 3000m
Final27 jun 
Pontus Petersson92SWESkillingaryds FK 8:47.04
Patrik Nilsson92SWEOskarshamns SK 8:49.63
Erik Lagerlöf97SWEIFK Lidingö 8:51.32
Gustav Milesson92SWEHögby IF 8:56.85
Rasmus Brynskov73DENIK Hellas 9:57.75
Marinel Walfridsson95SWEIS Göta10:07.98


M Längd
27 jun 
Thobias Nilsson Montler96SWEMalmö AI7,290,0
Johan Talèus94SWEEskilstuna FI7,030,0
Jens Mattisson 85SWEVittsjö GIK6,23-0,6
Richard Berg92SWEIFK Halmstad5,210,0
Sebastian Johansson93SWEIFK HalmstadX


M Slägga7.26 kg
27 jun 
Kristoffer Fagerlund93SWEIK Ymer59,11
Torbjörn Julin89SWEUllevi FK48,88
Daniel Korhonen76SWEIF Kville47,19
Lennie Helander75SWEUllevi FK45,68


M Spjut800 g
27 jun 
Oliver Helander97FINIF Raseborg73,04
Jonathan Harley93SWERydö ASK64,77
Jakob Bergström94SWEIFK Halmstad47,11
Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville37,89


P19 100m
Försök heat 10,327 jun 
Kristoffer Hari97DENHvidovre Atletik10.57q
Thobias Nilsson Montler96SWEMalmö AI10.92q
Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville11.37q
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK11.43q
Tobias Jonsson96SWEIK Orient11.73
Robin Noping96SWEUllevi FK12.34

Försök heat 20,827 jun 
Peter Trajkovski96DENSparta Atletik11.00q
Sebastian Gyllensten96SWEIFK Växjö11.35q
Martin Jönsson96SWEIFK Lund11.39q
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer11.61q
Axel Vigander97SWEAngereds IS11.74
Jesper Ullbing97SWELjungby FIK11.87

Final0,027 jun 
Kristoffer Hari97DENHvidovre Atletik10.59
Peter Trajkovski96DENSparta Atletik11.12
Sebastian Gyllensten96SWEIFK Växjö11.42
Martin Jönsson96SWEIFK Lund11.55
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK11.56
Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville11.61
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer11.78
Thobias Nilsson Montler96SWEMalmö AIej start


P19 400m
Final27 jun 
Peter Trajkovski96DENSparta Atletik50.86
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg54.50
Kevin Gullstrand97SWEÖresund FK54.85
Edwin Tell97SWEFalköpings FIK59.39


P19 Längd
27 jun 
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer6,340,0
Tobias Jonsson96SWEIK Orient6,22-0,6
Martin Jönsson96SWEIFK Lund5,870,0


P17 100m
Försök heat 10,227 jun 
Lukas Nordén98SWEVästerås FK10.94q
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg11.09q
Marcus Magnusson98SWEIK Orient11.48q
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS11.84
Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg12.67
William Edkvist98SWELerum Friidrott13.05

Försök heat 20,827 jun 
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI11.31q
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS11.49q
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 0411.52q
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF11.73
Alexander Möhle99SWEEslövs AI12.20
Tobias Larsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK12.73

Försök heat 30,727 jun 
Kasper Kadestål99SWEÖresund FK10.91q
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer11.62q
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK11.67
Villiam Olsson98SWELjungby FIK11.68
Truls Solli-Larsson99SWEUllevi FK11.79
Mattias Sjövall99SWELomma FIK12.06

Final-0,127 jun 
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg10.97
Lukas Nordén98SWEVästerås FK11.12
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI11.43
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS11.43
Marcus Magnusson98SWEIK Orient11.57
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 0411.61
Kasper Kadestål99SWEÖresund FKej start
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymerej start


P17 400m
Final27 jun 
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg51.68
Villiam Olsson98SWELjungby FIK52.12
Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK53.91
Tobias Lorentzon99SWEIFK Helsingborg57.64


P17 1500m
Final27 jun 
Axel Alness Borg98SWEIFK Lidingö 4:26.80
Viktor Hellström01SWEIF Rigor 4:42.84P15 1:a
Elias Brink01SWEIF Kville 4:53.09P15 2:a
Kim Holmgren99SWEIFK Göteborg 5:01.86P17 2:a


P17 Stav
27 jun 
Magnus Herstedt98SWEMalmö AI420
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK400
Filip Anell99SWEIK Ymer380
Adam Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK360
Jacob Olvik98SWEUllevi FK340
Henrik Nordlander98SWEIF Göta Karlstad340


P17 Längd
27 jun 
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer6,370,0
Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK Orient6,34-1,3
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 046,32-1,8
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF6,09-0,8
Malcolm Herlenius99SWEUllevi FK5,71-0,4
Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg5,55-1,3
Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK5,180,0


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
27 jun 
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK54,80
Philip Fabian00SWEIK Ymer48,20
John Nguyen00SWEWärnamo SKX


P17 Spjut700 g
27 jun 
Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK Orient43,02
Linus Bertilsson99SWEÖrgryte IS36,45


P15 80m
Försök heat 10,027 jun 
Edvin Persson00SWEMalmö AI 9.78q
Elias Lindahl01SWEAlingsås IF 9.81q
Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK10.21
Daniel Vencel01SWEIFK Halmstad10.38
Oscar Taha02SWEIFK Lidingö10.56
Philip Höglund01SWEIFK Göteborgej start

Försök heat 20,327 jun 
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF 9.51q
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.80q
Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK10.02
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg10.39
Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS10.41
Albin Rådahl01SWELaholms IF11.39

Försök heat 30,327 jun 
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK 9.52q
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg 9.57q
Andrés Vera00SWEWärnamo SK 9.70q
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK 9.80q
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg10.17
Anton Andersson00SWEVarbergs GIF10.19
Erik Rolfö01SWEÖrgryte IS10.86

Final0,027 jun 
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK 9.50
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.70
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg 9.70
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF 9.73
Andrés Vera00SWEWärnamo SK 9.76
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK 9.84
Edvin Persson00SWEMalmö AI 9.86
Elias Lindahl01SWEAlingsås IF 9.92


P15 300m
Finalheat 127 jun 
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg38.681
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro39.152
Elias Lindahl01SWEAlingsås IF40.483
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF40.574
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK41.997
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 227 jun 
Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK40.885
Hampus Barth01SWELaholms IF41.816
Philip Höglund01SWEIFK Göteborg44.458
Viktor Hellström01SWEIF Rigorej start-
Erik Rolfö01SWEÖrgryte ISej start-


P15 Stav
27 jun 
William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK330
Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK320
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK270
Oliver Edman01SWEÖrgryte IS240
Jacob Olvik98SWEUllevi FK355


P15 Tresteg
27 jun 
Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS12,310,5
Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK11,970,0
Isak Hejdenberg01SWEÖrgryte IS11,080,0
Viktor Hellström01SWEIF Rigor9,810,0
Albin Rådahl01SWELaholms IF9,270,0


P15 Kula4.0 kg
27 jun 
Alex Olsson00SWEKyrkhults SK14,08
John Nguyen00SWEWärnamo SK13,07
Andrés Vera00SWEWärnamo SK11,97
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK11,71
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer10,04
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00SWEKlippans FK8,23
Lucas Hanson01SWEIF Rigor7,39


P15 Spjut600 g
27 jun 
Alex Johansson01SWEAIK Friidrott37,50
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer37,43
Johan Tropp00SWEHässleholms AIS34,22
Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS32,44
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00SWEKlippans FK30,16
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK29,68
Oliver Edman01SWEÖrgryte IS26,67
Albin Rådahl01SWELaholms IF26,17


P13 60m
Försök heat 11,327 jun 
Hugo Björklund02SWEIFK Halmstad 8.34q
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö 8.45q
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK 8.52q
Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta 8.73q
Anton Nordstedt Kjell02SWEKlippans FK 9.11q

Försök heat 20,627 jun 
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö 8.39q
Albin Engqvist02SWEIF Hagen FIK 8.92q
Hampus Borka02SWEKlippans FK 9.00q
Ludvig Svärd02SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.50
Didrik Gimdal02SWEUllevi FK 9.69

Final1,427 jun 
Hugo Björklund02SWEIFK Halmstad 8.18
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö 8.39
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö 8.44
Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta 8.56
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK 8.70
Albin Engqvist02SWEIF Hagen FIK 8.93
Anton Nordstedt Kjell02SWEKlippans FK 9.01
Hampus Borka02SWEKlippans FK 9.20


P13 200m
Finalheat 1-0,127 jun 
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö27.661
Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta28.112
Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK28.863
Oscar Taha02SWEIFK Lidingöej start-

Finalheat 20,027 jun 
Adam Palm02SWEIFK Halmstad29.294
Albin Engqvist02SWEIF Hagen FIK29.385
Ludvig Svärd02SWEFalkenbergs IK32.146
Didrik Gimdal02SWEUllevi FK32.167
Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IKej start-


P13 Stav
27 jun 
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö255
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS250
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö230
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS225
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor200
Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad200
Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK190
Daniel Hultén04SWESävedalens AIKX


P13 Längdzon
27 jun 
Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta4,900,0
Adam Palm02SWEIFK Halmstad4,780,0
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö4,570,0
Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK4,500,0
Anton Nordstedt Kjell02SWEKlippans FK4,35-0,8
Hugo Björklund02SWEIFK Halmstad4,270,1
Edvin Andersson02SWEVarbergs GIF4,26-0,5
Albin Engqvist02SWEIF Hagen FIK4,09-0,4
Erik Müller-Uri02SWELaholms IF3,43-0,2
10 Anton Wallertz02SWEIFK Växjö3,200,0


P13 Spjut400 g
27 jun 
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund42,38
Max Andersson03SWEEslövs AI36,24
Erik Müller-Uri02SWELaholms IF31,85
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor27,49
Hampus Borka02SWEKlippans FK25,37
Rasmus Barth02SWELaholms IF24,64
Anton Nordstedt Kjell02SWEKlippans FK23,52
Carl Benjaminsson03SWERydö ASK20,21
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad18,96
10 Alvin Hedin03SWEStrömstads IF18,39
11 Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad16,40
12 Adam Andersson03SWEIFK Halmstad13,42


P12 60m
Försök heat 12,427 jun 
Adam Tillström03SWEKA 2 IF 8.52q
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK 8.65q
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.20q
Henrik Ekström03SWEIFK Halmstad 9.34q
Julius Nyfeldt03SWEIK Ymer 9.60q

Försök heat 21,327 jun 
Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad 8.88q
Adam Andersson03SWEIFK Halmstad 8.98q
Ville Andersson03SWELjungby FIK 9.26q
Carl Benjaminsson03SWERydö ASK 9.76

Final1,927 jun 
Adam Tillström03SWEKA 2 IF 8.51
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK 8.75
Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad 8.99
Ville Andersson03SWELjungby FIK 9.16
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.18
Adam Andersson03SWEIFK Halmstad 9.22
Henrik Ekström03SWEIFK Halmstad 9.48
Julius Nyfeldt03SWEIK Ymer 9.61


P12 200m
Finalheat 10,027 jun 
Albin Öberg04SWEEslövs AI27.871
Adam Tillström03SWEKA 2 IF28.592
Henrik Ekström03SWEIFK Halmstad31.244
Isak Lindberg03SWEIF Hagen FIK32.146
Adam Andersson03SWEIFK Halmstad32.247

Finalheat 20,027 jun 
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK30.323
Ville Andersson03SWELjungby FIK31.655
Julius Nyfeldt03SWEIK Ymer32.688
Carl Benjaminsson03SWERydö ASK33.059


P12 Höjd
27 jun 
Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad131
Henrik Ekström03SWEIFK Halmstad115
Adam Andersson03SWEIFK Halmstad105


P11 60m
Försök heat 10,227 jun 
Albin Öberg04SWEEslövs AI 8.75q
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI 9.22q
Johan Kenneryd04SWELjungby FIK 9.75q
Joseph Lindvall04SWEYstads IF 9.78
Filip Johnsson04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.94
Carl Ekberg04SWESävedalens AIK10.07

Försök heat 20,327 jun 
Jonatan Lindh04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 8.79q
Petter Lund04SWEIF Rigor 9.14q
Daniel Hultén04SWESävedalens AIK 9.19q
Nils Wink04SWEWärnamo SK 9.31q
Baboucar Jenkins04SWEAngereds IS 9.44q

Final1,027 jun 
Albin Öberg04SWEEslövs AI 8.59
Jonatan Lindh04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 8.84
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI 9.16
Daniel Hultén04SWESävedalens AIK 9.18
Petter Lund04SWEIF Rigor 9.23
Nils Wink04SWEWärnamo SK 9.36
Baboucar Jenkins04SWEAngereds IS 9.52
Johan Kenneryd04SWELjungby FIK 9.82


P11 Höjd
27 jun 
Gustav Kröger04SWEMälarhöjdens IK148
Johan Kenneryd04SWELjungby FIK145
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI136
Vincent Persic04SWELjungby FIK130
Joseph Lindvall04SWEYstads IF130
Viggo Danielsson04SWELjungby FIK123
Petter Lund04SWEIF Rigor119
Carl Ekberg04SWESävedalens AIK119
Filip Johnsson04SWEIFK Halmstad119
10 Ludvig Palmér05SWEIS Göta115


P10 60m
Försök heat 11,227 jun 
Samuel Oderbrant05SWEStrömstads IF 8.90q
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 9.04q
Simon Johansson05SWEKA 2 IF 9.12q
Ted Andersson05SWEHässleholms AIS 9.52q
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIS Göta 9.67
David Lövdahl05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.93
Max Wegebrand Fenton05SWEIFK Halmstad10.70

Försök heat 21,627 jun 
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 9.19q
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK 9.86
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF 9.89
William Christiansson05SWEIFK Halmstad10.03
Seth Svensson05SWEVarbergs GIF10.12
Jakob Romberg05SWEHässleholms AIS10.22
Hjalmar Almén05SWEStrömstads IF10.67
Jonathan Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad10.75

Försök heat 32,227 jun 
Robin Manninen05SWEAngereds IS 9.41q
Melvin Bottomley05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.45q
Aron Nyfeldt05SWEIK Ymer 9.65q
Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.93
Anton Almqvist05SWEOK Njudung 9.94
Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.97
Valter Hering05SWEMajornas IK10.10
Lucas Persson05SWEKyrkhults SK10.11

Final1,027 jun 
Samuel Oderbrant05SWEStrömstads IF 8.86
Simon Johansson05SWEKA 2 IF 8.96
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 9.15
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 9.19
Aron Nyfeldt05SWEIK Ymer 9.39
Robin Manninen05SWEAngereds IS 9.45
Melvin Bottomley05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.53
Ted Andersson05SWEHässleholms AIS 9.53


P10 600m
Finalheat 127 jun 
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 1:53.161
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 1:54.162
Aron Nyfeldt05SWEIK Ymer 1:58.613
Ted Andersson05SWEHässleholms AIS 1:59.704
David Lövdahl05SWEIFK Halmstad 2:00.485
Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad 2:02.987
Noel Terho06SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:06.4111
Anton Almqvist05SWEOK Njudung 2:08.9913
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK 2:11.6414
10 Jakob Romberg05SWEHässleholms AIS 2:11.8315

Finalheat 227 jun 
Melvin Bottomley05SWEIFK Halmstad 2:02.606
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF 2:03.538
Valter Hering05SWEMajornas IK 2:04.679
Isak Hjelm06SWEÅhus FIK 2:05.0010
Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad 2:07.2212
Hampus Benjaminsson07SWERydö ASK 2:13.6116
Seth Svensson05SWEVarbergs GIF 2:29.4917
Samuel Andersson06SWERydö ASK 2:33.5018
Jonathan Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad 2:33.9719
10 Max Wegebrand Fenton05SWEIFK Halmstad 2:38.2020
11 Lucas Persson05SWEKyrkhults SK 2:40.7621


P10 Längdzon
27 jun 
Simon Johansson05SWEKA 2 IF4,160,0
Ted Andersson05SWEHässleholms AIS4,120,0
Samuel Oderbrant05SWEStrömstads IF4,020,0
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK3,900,0
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIS Göta3,870,0
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK3,860,0
Melvin Bottomley05SWEIFK Halmstad3,620,0
Robin Manninen05SWEAngereds IS3,600,0
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK3,500,0   3,47
10 Anton Almqvist05SWEOK Njudung3,500,0   3,32
11 Seth Svensson05SWEVarbergs GIF3,470,0
12 Jakob Romberg05SWEHässleholms AIS3,430,0
13 William Christiansson05SWEIFK Halmstad3,380,0
14 Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad3,360,0
15 Valter Hering05SWEMajornas IK3,350,0   3,30
16 Lucas Persson05SWEKyrkhults SK3,350,0   3,28
17 David Lövdahl05SWEIFK Halmstad3,340,0
18 Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad3,210,0
19 Max Wegebrand Fenton05SWEIFK Halmstad2,920,0
20 Jonathan Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad2,090,0


P10 Kula2.0 kg
27 jun 
Simon Johansson05SWEKA 2 IF7,78
Robin Manninen05SWEAngereds IS7,48
Melvin Bottomley05SWEIFK Halmstad6,90
Jakob Romberg05SWEHässleholms AIS6,73
Ted Andersson05SWEHässleholms AIS6,53
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK6,52
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF6,50
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK6,45
Anton Almqvist05SWEOK Njudung6,36
10 Lucas Persson05SWEKyrkhults SK5,97
11 Hjalmar Almén05SWEStrömstads IF5,95
12 Ludvig Palmér05SWEIS Göta5,75
13 William Christiansson05SWEIFK Halmstad5,61
14 Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad5,42
15 Seth Svensson05SWEVarbergs GIF5,39
16 Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad4,95
17 Jonathan Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad4,61
18 Max Wegebrand Fenton05SWEIFK Halmstad4,48
19 David Lövdahl05SWEIFK Halmstad3,87


P9 60m
Försök heat 10,827 jun 
Isak Nilsson06SWEIFK Halmstad10.06q
Elijah Wremstad, Fykell06SWEIFK Halmstad10.69q
Viggo Öberg06SWEEslövs AI10.72
Isak Hjelm06SWEÅhus FIK10.83
Samuel Andersson06SWERydö ASK10.96
Vilgot Almén07SWEStrömstads IF11.02
Bastian Carlsson07SWEIFK Halmstad12.05
Oliver Persic07SWELjungby FIKej start

Försök heat 20,727 jun 
Hampus Benjaminsson07SWERydö ASK10.01q
Vidar Lindh07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.13q
Hugo Gegö06SWEIFK Halmstad10.30q
Kristoffer Svensson06SWELjungby FIK10.39q
Noel Terho06SWEFalkenbergs IK10.44q
Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK10.71q
Esaias Mörner06SWEBåstads GIF11.97
Sebastian Ketels08SWEAngereds IS13.33

Final2,727 jun 
Hampus Benjaminsson07SWERydö ASK 9.83
Isak Nilsson06SWEIFK Halmstad10.00
Hugo Gegö06SWEIFK Halmstad10.05
Kristoffer Svensson06SWELjungby FIK10.19
Vidar Lindh07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.27
Noel Terho06SWEFalkenbergs IK10.40
Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK10.62
Elijah Wremstad, Fykell06SWEIFK Halmstad10.64


P9 Längdzon
27 jun 
Isak Nilsson06SWEIFK Halmstad3,560,0
Vidar Lindh07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna3,450,4
Hampus Benjaminsson07SWERydö ASK3,381,4
Elijah Wremstad, Fykell06SWEIFK Halmstad3,260,4
Kristoffer Svensson06SWELjungby FIK3,130,2
Noel Terho06SWEFalkenbergs IK3,120,3
Hugo Gegö06SWEIFK Halmstad3,040,3
Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK2,990,2
Isak Hjelm06SWEÅhus FIK2,941,0
10 Gustav Albin08SWEIS Göta2,911,0
11 Viggo Öberg06SWEEslövs AI2,86-0,2
12 Oliver Persic07SWELjungby FIK2,820,4
13 Vilgot Almén07SWEStrömstads IF2,780,6
14 Samuel Andersson06SWERydö ASK2,770,0
15 Fritz Andersson08SWEÅhus FIK2,620,9
16 Bastian Carlsson07SWEIFK Halmstad2,360,3
17 Esaias Mörner06SWEBåstads GIF2,330,0


P9 Boll150 g
27 jun 
Isak Nilsson06SWEIFK Halmstad25,48
Hampus Benjaminsson07SWERydö ASK23,68
Hugo Gegö06SWEIFK Halmstad23,37
Fritz Andersson08SWEÅhus FIK22,05
Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK20,25
Isak Hjelm06SWEÅhus FIK19,03
Otto Johansson06SWEAIK Friidrott18,52
Oliver Persic07SWELjungby FIK18,12
Esaias Mörner06SWEBåstads GIF16,60
10 Vidar Lindh07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna16,53
11 Viggo Öberg06SWEEslövs AI16,31
12 Gustav Albin08SWEIS Göta15,65
13 Kristoffer Svensson06SWELjungby FIK14,66
14 Vilgot Almén07SWEStrömstads IF13,41
15 Samuel Andersson06SWERydö ASK10,64
16 Bastian Carlsson07SWEIFK Halmstad10,21


K 100m
Försök heat 10,327 jun 
Linnea Killander93SWEMalmö AI11.88q
Caroline Larsson93SWEHässelby SK12.04q
Mathilde Kramer93DENAabenraa IG12.16q
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen93DENKöbenhavns IF12.51q
Katja Berend62SWEBromma IF13.36
Saga Huld Helgadóttir91SWEIF Kville14.22
Monika Callenberg71SWEVarbergs GIF15.06

Försök heat 20,827 jun 
Elise Malmberg95SWEHässleholms AIS11.95q
Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK11.98q
Hanna Hoff97SWEIFK Växjö12.18q
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF12.46q
Emma Vitale93DENSparta Atletik13.21
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad13.55

Final0,327 jun 
Elise Malmberg95SWEHässleholms AIS11.90
Mathilde Kramer93DENAabenraa IG11.98
Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK12.00
Caroline Larsson93SWEHässelby SK12.00
Linnea Killander93SWEMalmö AI12.11
Hanna Hoff97SWEIFK Växjö12.12
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen93DENKöbenhavns IF12.55
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF12.56


K 400m
Finalheat 127 jun 
Frida Grindheim96SWEMalmö AI56.811
Ebba Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK57.002
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK57.933
Åsa Söderlund93SWEUllevi FK58.654

Finalheat 227 jun 
Sofia Andersson96SWEIFK Växjö59.375
Hanna Bergqvist91SWEÖrgryte IS61.446
Lina Hansson90SWEUllevi FK62.177


K 1500m
Final27 jun 
Sara Christiansson97SWETrollhättan FIK 4:40.47
Maria Sandström90SWEMalmö AI 4:42.90
Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen99DENIK Hellas 4:47.67P17 ut
Rebecca Arnesson92SWEIFK Växjö 4:53.35K 3:a
Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIS Göta 5:00.85K 4:a
Sofus Zwergius98DENIK Hellas 5:12.59P17 ut
Anette Lundqvist85SWEFalkenbergs IK 5:12.78K 5:a
Vanja Tufvesson85SWEBjörnstorps IF 5:13.21K 6:a


K Tresteg
27 jun 
Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK11,832,0
Diana Nilsson91SWEVarbergs GIF11,720,0
Malin Citess95SWEAtleticum Växjö SK11,670,5
Elina Rapp93SWEIFK Växjö11,661,0
May Zerzut94DENKöbenhavns IF11,470,0
Maren Høgberget89DENSparta Atletik11,410,0
Nellie Mårtensson95SWEMalmö AI11,300,0


K Slägga4.0 kg
27 jun 
Stephanie Ericsson93SWEUllevi FK51,99
Cecilia Larsson99SWEIFK Växjö48,25
Marielle Stålberg95SWEFalkenbergs IK31,98
Johanna Bergman93SWEIFK Lund31,38
Marie Grahn67SWEKA 2 IF23,87


K Spjut600 g
27 jun 
Louise Liljeblad97SWEMölndals AIK36,90
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad35,94
Sandra Böll94DENSparta Atletik


F19 100m
Final0,927 jun 
Lisa Lilja96SWEMalmö AI12.31
Louise Liljeblad97SWEMölndals AIK12.48
Tove Ågren96SWEFalu IK12.52
Malin Olsson97SWEMalmö AI12.97
Karin Yterberg97SWEIK Ymer13.15
Ellen Olsson97SWEWärnamo SK13.15


F19 Slägga4.0 kg
27 jun 
Helena Åhlén97SWESK Bore46,10
Amanda Landegren97SWEIFK Växjö44,68
Daniela Gherman97SWEÅhus FIK43,21
Fanny Leandersson97SWEUllevi FK35,62


F17 100m
Försök heat 11,727 jun 
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.26q
Isabelle Joelsson98SWEIFK Växjö12.69q
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK12.69q
Amanda Lindahl98SWEAlingsås IF12.96
Felicia Lund Stenquist98SWEFalu IK13.29
Alicia Efraimsson98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.35
Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer13.89
Clara Nilsson98SWEIFK Halmstad14.17

Försök heat 20,627 jun 
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer12.55q
Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad12.58q
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK12.83
Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS13.14
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS13.19
Hanna Zachrisson99SWEUllevi FK13.30
Hanna Bellenby99SWEIFK Växjö13.56
Josefin Olsson98SWEHässleholms AIS13.71

Försök heat 30,427 jun 
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS12.59q
Lisa Dahlström99SWEIK Orient12.69q
Denise Eriksson98SWEUllevi FK12.77q
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK12.82
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK12.84
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK13.05
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott13.36
Wilma Olsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK13.62

Final0,027 jun 
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.33
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer12.51
Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad12.52
Denise Eriksson98SWEUllevi FK12.58
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS12.58
Lisa Dahlström99SWEIK Orient12.71
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK12.77
Isabelle Joelsson98SWEIFK Växjö12.78


F17 400m
Finalheat 127 jun 
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK57.631
Julia Frisk99SWEIFK Växjö57.842
Alicia Nilsson98SWEStenungsunds FI61.503
Sophie Dyrekær Gudsøe98DENIK Hellas73.377

Finalheat 227 jun 
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK63.024
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99SWEMölndals AIK64.295
Emilia Palm99SWEIFK Halmstad65.776


F17 1500m
Final27 jun 
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK 4:50.48F15 1:a
Beatrice Brink99SWEIF Kville 4:51.29F17 1:a
Sophie Søefeldt00DENKöbenhavns IF 4:51.80F15 2:a
Julia Samuelsson99SWEHögby IF 4:55.14F17 2:a
Amanda Amaloo00DENKöbenhavns IF 5:03.98F15 3:a
Emmi Ortheden00SWEIFK Halmstadej startF15


F17 Stav
27 jun 
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad360
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg350
Alexia Lillhav98SWEIFK Växjö330
Ebba Carlsson99SWEIK Hinden300
Rebecca Pettersson98SWEUllevi FK280
Hanna Zachrisson99SWEUllevi FK260


F17 Tresteg
27 jun 
Klara Ekelund99SWEKA 2 IF11,230,5
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI11,151,1
Saga Sjöberg99SWEÖresund FK10,940,0
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS10,851,4
Nora Hedin99SWEIFK Halmstad10,840,0
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS10,800,7
Sandra Höglund98SWEHögbo GIF10,120,2
Rebecca Tovstedt99SWEIFK Halmstad9,880,0
Lisa Stenlund99SWEKA 2 IF9,730,0


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
27 jun 
Elina Karvonen01SWEIF Vingarna59,85
Ida Olsson99SWEIF Hagen FIK51,01
Luana Klaric-Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK50,33
Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF48,92
Julia Nilsson 00SWEVarbergs GIF43,27
Evelina Eklund99SWEIK Hinden41,52
Emilia Andersson98SWEVarbergs GIF39,82
Emma Johansson99SWEGöteborgs KIK39,77
Lovisa Wallman98SWEVarbergs GIF38,83
10 Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK38,61
11 Frida Lundberg99SWEÅhus FIK37,82
12 Nora Kindberg99SWEÅhus FIK34,61
13 Fanny Lundberg01SWEÅhus FIK32,23
14 Mia Lindberg00SWEÖresund FK31,83
Ida Wåhlstrand00SWEIFK VäxjöX
Cecilia Larsson99SWEIFK VäxjöX
Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK YmerX


F17 Spjut500 g
27 jun 
Isabella Kvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg44,64
Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF41,30
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK33,77
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK33,22
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS32,06
Denise Eriksson98SWEUllevi FK25,58
Frida Lundberg99SWEÅhus FIK23,97
Thilda Lim99SWEIFK Växjö23,83


F15 80m
Försök heat 10,027 jun 
Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad10.30q
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF10.48q
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI10.81q
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK10.88
Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK11.08
Emma Ekberg01SWEKlippans FK11.61
Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymer11.67
Ebba Samulesson01SWEIFK Göteborg12.50

Försök heat 21,627 jun 
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer10.36q
Vendela Oltmans01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.77q
Nellie Bjerstedt00SWEÅhus FIK10.83
Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FK11.14
Lovisa Nilsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK11.22
Aléa Gunnarsson01SWELjungby FIK11.50
Nathalie Nyström00SWEÖrgryte IS11.66

Försök heat 30,827 jun 
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer10.42q
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK10.54q
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK10.65q
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg10.91
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK11.29
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott11.39
Felicia Norrby-Rydin01SWEIK Ymer11.45
Thelma Carlson01SWEKlippans FK11.58

Final0,427 jun 
Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad10.27
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer10.31
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF10.47
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer10.47
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK10.52
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK10.76
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI10.92
Vendela Oltmans01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarnaej start


F15 300m
Finalheat 127 jun 
Therese Nätstrand00SWEÖrgryte IS41.341
Louise Duvling-Andersson00SWEUllevi FK41.472
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK41.973
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF42.814
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK42.895

Finalheat 227 jun 
Alexandra Pekic00SWEÖrgryte IS43.486
Nellie Bjerstedt00SWEÅhus FIK44.9013
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer44.9714
Felicia Norrby-Rydin01SWEIK Ymer45.9417
Ellinor Aurell01SWEÄngelholms IF46.3419

Finalheat 327 jun 
Selena Becanovic00SWEIFK Halmstad43.697
Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK44.208
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK44.249
Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FK44.5310
Wilma Rosenquist01SWEMalmö AI45.4416

Finalheat 427 jun 
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI44.5511
Thelma Carlson01SWEKlippans FK44.5912
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville45.1515
Ingibjörg Sigurdardottir01SWEIFK Lund46.3318


F15 Höjd
27 jun 
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK167
Ellen Hedin00SWEIK Orient167
Amanda Hansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK161
Mea Gedin01SWEMalmö AI161
Ida Gustafsson00SWEIK Ymer158
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg158
Alexandra Schill00SWEMölndals AIK155
Vendela Oltmans01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna152
Nellie Malmros01SWEBåstads GIF152
10 Erica Honeth00SWEIFK Växjö152
11 Emilia Culibrk00SWELjungby FIK148
12 Ingibjörg Sigurdardottir01SWEIFK Lund148
13 Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK144
14 Mimi Olsson01SWEKyrkhults SK144
15 Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FK144
16 Hedda Lundin01SWEKA 2 IF144


F15 Stav
27 jun 
Megan Berg Nobeus00SWEMalmö AI350
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIS Göta350
Louise Duvling-Andersson00SWEUllevi FK300
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI300
Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymer290
Maja Torstensson00SWEMalmö AI290
Cajsa Lindberg00SWEIF Hagen FIK290
Moa Ljungqvist01SWEIF Hagen FIK260
Anna Berg Nobeus01SWEÖresund FK220
Anna Rönner00SWEUllevi FK220
Matilda Ekenberg00SWESävedalens AIKX


F15 Tresteg
27 jun 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK11,890,0
Therese Nätstrand00SWEÖrgryte IS10,930,0
Selena Becanovic00SWEIFK Halmstad10,360,0
Tindra Honnér01SWEÖrgryte IS10,150,0
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK10,120,0
Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF10,09-0,4
Hedda Lundin01SWEKA 2 IF9,920,0   9,91
Vendela Oltmans01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna9,920,0   9,76
Ellen Hedin00SWEIK Orient9,650,0
10 Felicia Norrby-Rydin01SWEIK Ymer9,300,0
11 Emmi Ortheden00SWEIFK Halmstad9,27-0,2
12 Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FK9,11-0,1
13 Aléa Gunnarsson01SWELjungby FIK8,800,0
Alexandra Pekic00SWEÖrgryte ISX


F15 Spjut500 g
27 jun 
Martina Börjesson00SWELerum Friidrott37,20
Elina Karvonen01SWEIF Vingarna36,12
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer33,38
Mimi Olsson01SWEKyrkhults SK32,39
Gabriella Jansson00SWELjungby FIK31,84
Nellie Malmros01SWEBåstads GIF31,20
Fanny Lundberg01SWEÅhus FIK30,17
Mia Lindberg00SWEÖresund FK28,00
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville25,71
10 Emilia Culibrk00SWELjungby FIK23,87
11 Lovisa Nilsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK19,08
12 Emma Ekberg01SWEKlippans FK16,06


F13 60m
Försök heat 11,527 jun 
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer 8.44q
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer 8.53q
Ebba Hjortvall02SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.71q
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK 8.76
Moa Johansson02SWELaholms IF 9.07
Hanna Hedin02SWEIK Orient 9.51
Tilda Åkesson02SWEVarbergs GIF 9.65
Ida Alm Johansson02SWEVillstads GIF 9.86

Försök heat 21,727 jun 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK 8.24q
Halimat Oseni02SWEIF Hagen FIK 8.53q
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer 8.92
Ellen Moore02SWEHässleholms AIS 8.99
Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer 9.41
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö 9.58
Beate Wagersten02SWEFalkenbergs IK10.04
Elin Dejke02SWEUllevi FK10.76

Försök heat 31,127 jun 
Cindy Darrell02SWEUllevi FK 8.58q
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott 8.69q
Agnes Lönn02SWEIFK Växjö 8.71q
Mikaela Jönsson02SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.91
Lovisa Jönsson02SWEÖresund FK 8.95
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02SWEUllevi FK 9.44
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer 9.56
Amanda Norrby-Rydin02SWEIK Ymer 9.93

Final-0,127 jun 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK 8.19
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer 8.43
Halimat Oseni02SWEIF Hagen FIK 8.52
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer 8.66
Cindy Darrell02SWEUllevi FK 8.74
Ebba Hjortvall02SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.78
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott 8.80
Agnes Lönn02SWEIFK Växjö 8.83


F13 200m
Finalheat 10,027 jun 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK26.821
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer28.342
Cindy Darrell02SWEUllevi FK28.474
Nike Wäljegård02SWEUllevi FK28.586
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer28.647
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott28.778

Finalheat 20,427 jun 
Alma Dahlberg02SWEHässleholms AIS28.585
Mikaela Jönsson02SWEFalkenbergs IK29.109
Ellen Moore02SWEHässleholms AIS29.1511
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK29.3312
My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer30.1816

Finalheat 30,727 jun 
Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK29.8814
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer30.1815
Julia Berns02SWEIFK Lund30.4317
Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer31.2819
Agnes Lönn02SWEIFK Växjöej start-

Finalheat 41,427 jun 
Emma Smogorzewski02SWEIFK Halmstad29.1410
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02SWEUllevi FK31.0418
Amanda Norrby-Rydin02SWEIK Ymer33.9623
Elin Dejke02SWEUllevi FK35.6924
Ida Elvesson02SWEVarbergs GIFej start-

Finalheat 50,027 jun 
Halimat Oseni02SWEIF Hagen FIK28.453
Lovisa Jönsson02SWEÖresund FK29.8213
Alice Gunnarsson02SWEIK Orient31.5520
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer31.7821
Tilda Åkesson02SWEVarbergs GIF32.1222


F13 Stav
27 jun 
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI250
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK225
Sofie Bengtsson02SWEIF Hagen FIK215
Matilda Honeth02SWEIFK Växjö210
Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK200
Towa Korsell02SWEEksjö Södra IK200
Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor185
Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad170


F13 Längdzon
27 jun 
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer4,880,7
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö4,740,0
Nike Wäljegård02SWEUllevi FK4,710,8
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott4,661,4
Cindy Darrell02SWEUllevi FK4,540,6
Lovisa Jönsson02SWEÖresund FK4,440,8   4,42
Agnes Lönn02SWEIFK Växjö4,440,4   4,27
Sofie Bengtsson02SWEIF Hagen FIK4,400,5
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer4,340,3
10 Ellen Moore02SWEHässleholms AIS4,320,9
11 My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer4,300,4
12 Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK4,281,7   4,25
13 Halimat Oseni02SWEIF Hagen FIK4,280,3   4,11
14 Ebba Hjortvall02SWEFalkenbergs IK4,220,6
15 Hanna Hedin02SWEIK Orient4,130,4
16 Alice Gunnarsson02SWEIK Orient4,020,4
17 Moa Johansson02SWELaholms IF3,951,1   3,89
18 Elin Bille Köhler02SWEIF Rigor3,950,9   3,73
19 Elin Frisk02SWEIFK Växjö3,880,0   3,80
20 Beate Wagersten02SWEFalkenbergs IK3,881,9   3,51
21 Ida Alm Johansson02SWEVillstads GIF3,690,8
22 Tilda Åkesson02SWEVarbergs GIF3,650,7
23 Amanda Norrby-Rydin02SWEIK Ymer3,620,0


F13 Kula2.0 kg
27 jun 
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK12,54
Sofie Bengtsson02SWEIF Hagen FIK11,90
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer11,81
Filippa Oderbrant02SWEStrömstads IF10,48
Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK10,42
Elin Bille Köhler02SWEIF Rigor9,54
Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer9,11
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö9,00
Isabel Persson02SWEAngereds IS7,96   7,72
10 Matilda Honeth02SWEIFK Växjö7,96   7,48
11 Mathilda Friberg02SWEIFK Halmstad5,33
12 Evelina Ibrahim02SWEAngereds IS4,93
13 Amal Amer Ali02SWEAngereds IS3,99
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI9,82


F13 Spjut400 g
27 jun 
Filippa Oderbrant02SWEStrömstads IF31,56
Towa Korsell02SWEEksjö Södra IK28,39
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer28,29
Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK27,92
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö26,26
My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer24,93
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad23,34
Elsa Törnvall03SWEMölndals AIK22,75
Elin Bille Köhler02SWEIF Rigor22,29
10 Chanelle Lindvall03SWEYstads IF21,85
11 Julia Berns02SWEIFK Lund21,29
12 Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer19,09
13 Tilda Åkesson02SWEVarbergs GIF17,51
14 Isabel Persson02SWEAngereds IS17,22
15 Evelina Ibrahim02SWEAngereds IS15,16
16 Amal Amer Ali02SWEAngereds IS7,85


F12 60m
Försök heat 12,127 jun 
Thea Holmèn03SWEVillstads GIF 8.57q
Hanna Kogler03SWEVarbergs GIF 9.11q
Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö 9.23q
Paula Widén03SWEWärnamo SK 9.47q
Agnes Rasmussen03SWEStrömstads IF 9.60
Amanda Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö 9.82
Cyrilla Aigbiremonlen03SWEAngereds IS 9.98

Försök heat 20,827 jun 
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.82q
Emilia Qvicklund03SWEStrömstads IF 9.27q
Maja Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF 9.30q
Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF 9.32q
Agnes Claesson03SWEHovslätts IK 9.69
Frida Backgård03SWEIFK Växjö 9.78
Nadin-Elke Mujkic03SWEAngereds IS 9.93

Final0,427 jun 
Thea Holmèn03SWEVillstads GIF 8.51
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.82
Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö 9.12
Hanna Kogler03SWEVarbergs GIF 9.26
Emilia Qvicklund03SWEStrömstads IF 9.31
Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF 9.43
Maja Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF 9.48
Paula Widén03SWEWärnamo SKej start


F12 200m
Finalheat 1-0,827 jun 
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK29.461
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEYstads IF29.842
Lisa Berns04SWEIFK Lund30.403
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI30.694
Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö31.759

Finalheat 2-0,227 jun 
Cyrilla Aigbiremonlen03SWEAngereds IS31.005
Nichole Ljungström03SWEÄngelholms IF31.748
Hanna Kogler03SWEVarbergs GIF33.4713
Elsa Franke03SWEIFK Halmstad35.4317
Frida Backgård03SWEIFK Växjö36.4318

Finalheat 3-0,227 jun 
Paula Widén03SWEWärnamo SK31.166
Agnes Rasmussen03SWEStrömstads IF31.697
Elsa Kaspersson03SWEVarbergs GIF31.9110
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö31.9811
Iben Christrup04SWEMalmö AI34.4716

Finalheat 40,027 jun 
Emma Ahlgren03SWEIFK Halmstad32.1012
Amanda Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö33.4914
Adelina Almén03SWEStrömstads IF34.4315
Nadin-Elke Mujkic03SWEAngereds ISej start-


F12 Längdzon
27 jun 
Emilia Qvicklund03SWEStrömstads IF4,320,0
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK4,310,0
Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö4,290,0
Cyrilla Aigbiremonlen03SWEAngereds IS4,160,0
Hanna Kogler03SWEVarbergs GIF4,100,0
Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF4,040,0
Elsa Törnvall03SWEMölndals AIK3,950,0
Agnes Rasmussen03SWEStrömstads IF3,930,0
Frida Backgård03SWEIFK Växjö3,870,0
10 Agnes Claesson03SWEHovslätts IK3,860,0
11 Elsa Kaspersson03SWEVarbergs GIF3,840,0
12 Maja Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF3,680,0
13 Amanda Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö3,660,0
14 Nadin-Elke Mujkic03SWEAngereds IS3,59-1,3
15 Emma Ahlgren03SWEIFK Halmstad3,580,3
16 Sofie Oskarsson03SWEVarbergs GIF3,430,0
17 Noomi Wagersten03SWEFalkenbergs IK3,420,0
18 Adelina Almén03SWEStrömstads IF3,080,0


F12 Kula2.0 kg
27 jun 
Emilia Qvicklund03SWEStrömstads IF12,10
Agnes Claesson03SWEHovslätts IK9,82
Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF8,67
Agnes Rasmussen03SWEStrömstads IF8,12
Elsa Törnvall03SWEMölndals AIK7,96
Hanna Kogler03SWEVarbergs GIF7,87
Amanda Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö7,43
Frida Backgård03SWEIFK Växjö6,58
Sofie Oskarsson03SWEVarbergs GIF6,50
10 Maja Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF5,47


F11 60m
Försök heat 11,827 jun 
Nova Barrett04SWEIFK Halmstad 8.99q
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö 9.57q
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor 9.67q
Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.71q
Vendela Mörstam04SWEIFK Växjö 9.85
Annie Rosén04SWELjungby FIK10.30

Försök heat 21,727 jun 
Elsa Hjelm04SWEÅhus FIK 8.91q
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK 9.04q
Emilia Mandl04SWEMalmö AI 9.24q
Frida Jonasson04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.30q
Emma Kovacevic04SWEKlippans FK 9.95
Elin Andersson04SWEIFK Halmstad10.38

Försök heat 31,227 jun 
Jenjera Phayakhrura04SWEMalmö AI 8.66q
Iben Christrup04SWEMalmö AI 9.10q
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.15q
Linn Johansson04SWELjungby FIK 9.33q
Moa Mohlin04SWEBåstads GIF 9.72q
Wilma Friberg04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.86

Försök heat 41,627 jun 
Lisa Berns04SWEIFK Lund 9.14q
Nora Lindahl04SWEAlingsås IF 9.28q
Tuva Nilsson04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.49q
Felicia Ericsson04SWEAngereds IS 9.97
Elin Rydqvist04SWEIFK Halmstad10.38
Lovis Abrahamsson04SWEStrömstads IF10.96
Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigorej start

Finalheat 10,527 jun 
Jenjera Phayakhrura04SWEMalmö AI 8.59
Nova Barrett04SWEIFK Halmstad 8.92
Elsa Hjelm04SWEÅhus FIK 8.93
Iben Christrup04SWEMalmö AI 9.03
Lisa Berns04SWEIFK Lund 9.06
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK 9.10
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.20
Emilia Mandl04SWEMalmö AI 9.37

Finalheat 20,327 jun 
Nora Lindahl04SWEAlingsås IF 9.15
Frida Jonasson04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.27
Tuva Nilsson04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.49
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö 9.59
Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.65
Moa Mohlin04SWEBåstads GIF 9.77
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor 9.88
Linn Johansson04SWELjungby FIKej start


F11 Längdzon
27 jun 
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad4,20-0,1
Iben Christrup04SWEMalmö AI4,150,0   4,07
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04SWEGöteborgs KIK4,150,0   4,03
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö4,110,0
Elsa Hjelm04SWEÅhus FIK4,060,0
Linn Johansson04SWELjungby FIK4,010,0
Emilia Mandl04SWEMalmö AI4,000,0
Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad3,990,0
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK3,970,0
10 Hedda Lennartsson04SWEWärnamo SK3,920,0
11 Moa Mohlin04SWEBåstads GIF3,880,0
12 Nova Barrett04SWEIFK Halmstad3,87-0,8
13 CajsaStina Strand04SWEÖrgryte IS3,860,0
14 Jenjera Phayakhrura04SWEMalmö AI3,740,0   3,66
15 Emma Kovacevic04SWEKlippans FK3,740,0   3,37
16 Lisa Berns04SWEIFK Lund3,690,0
17 Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor3,670,0
18 Wilma Friberg04SWEIFK Halmstad3,610,0
19 Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor3,530,0
20 Vendela Mörstam04SWEIFK Växjö3,520,0
21 Elin Rydqvist04SWEIFK Halmstad3,480,0
22 Tuva Nilsson04SWEIFK Halmstad3,430,0
23 Elin Andersson04SWEIFK Halmstad3,25-0,4
24 Lovis Abrahamsson04SWEStrömstads IF2,910,0
Ida Sjöberg04SWEMölndals AIKX


F11 Kula2.0 kg
27 jun 
Linn Johansson04SWELjungby FIK8,40   8,04
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad8,33
Elsa Hjelm04SWEÅhus FIK7,97
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö7,73
Vendela Mörstam04SWEIFK Växjö7,30
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor7,05
Felicia Ericsson04SWEAngereds IS6,63
Emma Kovacevic04SWEKlippans FK6,27
Lovis Abrahamsson04SWEStrömstads IF6,04
10 Tuva Nilsson04SWEIFK Halmstad5,95
11 Wilma Friberg04SWEIFK Halmstad5,91   5,80
12 Elin Rydqvist04SWEIFK Halmstad5,91   5,67
13 Nova Barrett04SWEIFK Halmstad5,88
14 Annie Rosén04SWELjungby FIK5,86   5,73
15 Elin Andersson04SWEIFK Halmstad4,69


F10 60m
Försök heat 11,127 jun 
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.47q
Linn Jarlhage05SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.64q
Linnea Säfström05SWEHässleholms AIS 9.81q
Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.90
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad10.69
Lydia Wagersten05SWEFalkenbergs IK10.72
Erica Larsson05SWELaholms IF10.74

Försök heat 22,027 jun 
Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 9.39q
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.39q
Klara Håkansson05SWEIK Orient 9.83q
Ebba Bengtsson05SWELaholms IF10.04
Linnea Frylestam 05SWEIFK Halmstad10.27
Elin Kristén05SWEIFK Halmstad10.36
Emma Henriksson05SWEFalkenbergs IK10.39

Försök heat 32,227 jun 
Engla Larsson05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.56q
Annie Sturesson05SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.57q
Jolina Nyfeldt05SWEIK Ymer10.00
Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott10.01
Thyra Qvänstedt05SWEHabo Friidrott 0410.18
Isabelle Andersson05SWEVarbergs GIF10.63
Agnes Runnerström05SWEIFK Halmstad10.82
Julie Johansson05SWEÖresund FK11.74

Final1,727 jun 
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.26
Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 9.33
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.45
Linnea Säfström05SWEHässleholms AIS 9.54
Linn Jarlhage05SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.64
Engla Larsson05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.85
Annie Sturesson05SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.86
Klara Håkansson05SWEIK Orient 9.91


F10 600m
Finalheat 127 jun 
Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK 1:59.951
Linnea Säfström05SWEHässleholms AIS 2:00.582
Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2:01.243
Celine Aagaard06SWESK Graal 2:03.304
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF 2:05.025
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg 2:05.676
Jolina Nyfeldt05SWEIK Ymer 2:18.5011
Erica Larsson05SWELaholms IF 2:18.6413
Linn Jarlhage05SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:18.6614
10 Emma Henriksson05SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:34.0620
11 Linnea Frylestam 05SWEIFK Halmstad 2:37.2021
12 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad 2:37.4522

Finalheat 227 jun 
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg 2:13.077
Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad 2:14.388
Annie Sturesson05SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:16.439
Anastasia Nilsson06SWEÄngelholms IF 2:17.6110
Fanny Paulsson05SWEBåstads GIF 2:18.5812
Klara Håkansson05SWEIK Orient 2:18.7315
Thyra Qvänstedt05SWEHabo Friidrott 04 2:23.6016
Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott 2:24.9717
Siri Kaspersson05SWEVarbergs GIF 2:25.0718
10 Elin Kristén05SWEIFK Halmstad 2:33.2719
11 Ebba Bengtsson05SWELaholms IF 2:38.0923
12 Julie Johansson05SWEÖresund FK 2:56.4924
Agnes Runnerström05SWEIFK Halmstadej start-


F10 Längdzon
27 jun 
Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna3,740,0
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg3,690,2
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg3,591,3
Linnea Säfström05SWEHässleholms AIS3,580,0
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF3,570,0
Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad3,520,3
Linn Jarlhage05SWEFalkenbergs IK3,490,0
Engla Larsson05SWEIFK Halmstad3,421,4
Klara Håkansson05SWEIK Orient3,37-0,1   3,25
10 Thyra Qvänstedt05SWEHabo Friidrott 043,370,0   3,23
11 Fanny Paulsson05SWEBåstads GIF3,340,0
12 Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK3,310,3
13 Annie Sturesson05SWEFalkenbergs IK3,30-0,4
14 Ebba Bengtsson05SWELaholms IF3,230,0
15 Jolina Nyfeldt05SWEIK Ymer3,200,0
16 Linnea Frylestam 05SWEIFK Halmstad3,160,0
17 Emma Henriksson05SWEFalkenbergs IK3,151,0
18 Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott3,131,7
19 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad3,110,0
20 Elin Kristén05SWEIFK Halmstad3,08-0,7
21 Lydia Wagersten05SWEFalkenbergs IK2,940,0   2,93
22 Erica Larsson05SWELaholms IF2,940,0   2,82
23 Julie Johansson05SWEÖresund FK2,780,0
24 Agnes Runnerström05SWEIFK Halmstad2,692,0
25 Siri Kaspersson05SWEVarbergs GIF2,450,8


F10 Kula2.0 kg
27 jun 
Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad6,28
Thyra Qvänstedt05SWEHabo Friidrott 045,81
Linnea Säfström05SWEHässleholms AIS5,71
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg5,60
Annie Sturesson05SWEFalkenbergs IK5,30
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad4,95
Jolina Nyfeldt05SWEIK Ymer4,86
Linnea Frylestam 05SWEIFK Halmstad4,84
Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott4,68
10 Elin Kristén05SWEIFK Halmstad4,62
11 Ella Andersson06SWERydö ASK4,61
12 Julie Johansson05SWEÖresund FK4,43
13 Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg4,39
14 Ebba Bengtsson05SWELaholms IF4,37
15 Klara Håkansson05SWEIK Orient4,30
16 Erica Larsson05SWELaholms IF3,87
17 Linn Jarlhage05SWEFalkenbergs IK3,84
18 Agnes Runnerström05SWEIFK Halmstad3,65
19 Emma Henriksson05SWEFalkenbergs IK3,28


F9 60m
Försök heat 10,827 jun 
Sigrid Sundström06SWELjungby FIK10.23q
Sigrid Hildebrand06SWEIF Rigor10.65q
Asta Hägglund06SWEIF Kronan10.83q
Smilla Willix06SWEIFK Halmstad10.94
Lee Hagström07SWEIK Ymer11.04
Julia Runnerström07SWEIFK Halmstad11.30
Evelina Ahlgren06SWEIFK Halmstad12.32

Försök heat 21,327 jun 
Celine Aagaard06SWESK Graal10.02q
Maja Henrysson06SWEBåstads GIF10.37q
Sara Lövdahl07SWEIFK Halmstad10.66q
Anastasia Nilsson06SWEÄngelholms IF10.79q
Leonie Mörstam06SWEIFK Växjö10.97
Fanny Abrahamsen06SWEStrömstads IF11.12
Moa Gustafsson07SWEIFK Halmstad12.72

Försök heat 30,727 jun 
Freja Sjögren07SWEGöteborgs KIK10.42q
Moa Knutsson06SWEIFK Halmstad10.74q
Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad10.85q
Ella Andersson06SWERydö ASK10.88q
Thea Wedderburn06SWEBåstads GIF11.13
Leia Iseklaar06SWEIFK Halmstad11.23

Försök heat 40,627 jun 
Ida Hult06SWEIF Rigor 9.91q
Ebba Bryngelsson06SWEIFK Halmstad 9.93q
Emma Björklund06SWEIFK Halmstad10.16q
Siri Mohlin06SWEBåstads GIF10.33q
Flora Fernbrant06SWEIFK Halmstad10.40q
Alice Hjortvall06SWEFalkenbergs IK10.93
Vilma Jexe Ek07SWEIFK Halmstad11.58

Finalheat 10,727 jun 
Celine Aagaard06SWESK Graal 9.78
Ida Hult06SWEIF Rigor 9.89
Ebba Bryngelsson06SWEIFK Halmstad 9.93
Sigrid Sundström06SWELjungby FIK 9.98
Emma Björklund06SWEIFK Halmstad10.04
Siri Mohlin06SWEBåstads GIF10.32
Maja Henrysson06SWEBåstads GIF10.37
Flora Fernbrant06SWEIFK Halmstad10.40

Finalheat 21,027 jun 
Freja Sjögren07SWEGöteborgs KIK10.34
Asta Hägglund06SWEIF Kronan10.40
Sigrid Hildebrand06SWEIF Rigor10.43
Sara Lövdahl07SWEIFK Halmstad10.58
Anastasia Nilsson06SWEÄngelholms IF10.64
Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad10.72
Moa Knutsson06SWEIFK Halmstad10.90
Ella Andersson06SWERydö ASK11.10


F9 Längdzon
27 jun 
Celine Aagaard06SWESK Graal3,65-1,0
Emma Björklund06SWEIFK Halmstad3,49-0,4
Ebba Bryngelsson06SWEIFK Halmstad3,37-0,5
Siri Mohlin06SWEBåstads GIF3,32-0,8
Anastasia Nilsson06SWEÄngelholms IF3,310,0
Ida Hult06SWEIF Rigor3,290,0
Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad3,150,0
Freja Sjögren07SWEGöteborgs KIK3,14-0,1
Flora Fernbrant06SWEIFK Halmstad3,070,0
10 Leonie Mörstam06SWEIFK Växjö3,04-0,8
11 Sigrid Sundström06SWELjungby FIK3,010,0
12 Maja Henrysson06SWEBåstads GIF2,980,0
13 Leia Iseklaar06SWEIFK Halmstad2,97-0,4
14 Thea Wedderburn06SWEBåstads GIF2,960,0
15 Smilla Willix06SWEIFK Halmstad2,920,0
16 Sara Lövdahl07SWEIFK Halmstad2,870,0
17 Ella Andersson06SWERydö ASK2,850,0
18 Sigrid Hildebrand06SWEIF Rigor2,830,0
19 Fanny Abrahamsen06SWEStrömstads IF2,820,0
20 Lee Hagström07SWEIK Ymer2,800,0
21 Vilma Jexe Ek07SWEIFK Halmstad2,780,0
22 Alice Hjortvall06SWEFalkenbergs IK2,72-0,1
23 Julia Runnerström07SWEIFK Halmstad2,63-1,0
24 Wilma Andersson07SWEÅhus FIK2,62-0,6
25 Moa Knutsson06SWEIFK Halmstad2,440,0
26 Moa Gustafsson07SWEIFK Halmstad2,290,0
27 Evelina Ahlgren06SWEIFK Halmstad2,25-0,3


F9 Boll150 g
27 jun 
Leonie Mörstam06SWEIFK Växjö16,11
Anastasia Nilsson06SWEÄngelholms IF16,08
Celine Aagaard06SWESK Graal16,01
Leia Iseklaar06SWEIFK Halmstad15,34
Sigrid Sundström06SWELjungby FIK15,33
Lee Hagström07SWEIK Ymer14,68
Ida Hult06SWEIF Rigor14,58
Ella Andersson06SWERydö ASK14,42
Sara Lövdahl07SWEIFK Halmstad14,11
10 Thea Wedderburn06SWEBåstads GIF13,95
11 Ebba Bryngelsson06SWEIFK Halmstad13,93
12 Maja Henrysson06SWEBåstads GIF13,88
13 Vilma Jexe Ek07SWEIFK Halmstad13,71
14 Julia Runnerström07SWEIFK Halmstad12,87
15 Siri Mohlin06SWEBåstads GIF12,49
16 Moa Knutsson06SWEIFK Halmstad11,97
17 Flora Fernbrant06SWEIFK Halmstad11,93
18 Freja Sjögren07SWEGöteborgs KIK11,42
19 Smilla Willix06SWEIFK Halmstad11,34
20 Fanny Abrahamsen06SWEStrömstads IF11,14
21 Sigrid Hildebrand06SWEIF Rigor10,93
22 Moa Gustafsson07SWEIFK Halmstad10,73
23 Wilma Andersson07SWEÅhus FIK10,62
24 Evelina Ahlgren06SWEIFK Halmstad8,14
Alma Falck06SWEIFK HalmstadX
Saga Johansson06SWEWärnamo SKX
Emma Björklund06SWEIFK HalmstadX
Alice Hjortvall06SWEFalkenbergs IKX



© Track & Field, Christer Falk