RESULTAT
SM 2015-08-07/09
Söderhamn
Söderhamns IF
Uppdaterad: 2015-08-08 08:16
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   


 
M 100m
Försök heat 1-2,07 aug 
Odain Rose92IFK Umeå10.73Q
David Sennung91Ullevi FK10.93Q
Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK10.94q
Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg11.12
Johan Forsberg92Huddinge AIS11.20
Braulio Ribeiro92IFK Nora11.24
Fredrik Åström93Täby IS11.25

Försök heat 2-1,27 aug 
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK10.77Q
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK10.82Q
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF11.05
Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK11.11
Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS11.29
Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FI11.42
Yonathan Helsing98Sundsvalls FI11.49

Försök heat 3-0,37 aug 
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.73Q
Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK10.90Q
Christopher Brusenback93Spårvägens FK10.97q
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Piteå IF10.98q
Kasper Kadestål99Öresund FK11.07
Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK11.15
Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK11.17

Försök heat 4-3,67 aug 
Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI10.79Q
Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIK10.83Q
Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF11.04q
Erik Annerfalk94Mariestads AIF11.06
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94FIF Gnistan11.24
Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF11.39
Lukas Nilsson86Hässelby SK11.58

Försök heat 5-3,07 aug 
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.69Q
Emmanuel Dawlson92Malmö AI10.78Q
Alexander Andersson94IK Hakarpspojkarna11.01q
Adam Denguir94IFK Lund11.02q
Filip Sjövall95IFK Lund11.24
David Östling90IF Göta Karlstad11.36
Hjalmar Sundvall94Riviera Friidrott11.37

Semifinal heat 1-0,57 aug 
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.57Q
Odain Rose92IFK Umeå10.59Q
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK10.62Q
Emmanuel Dawlson92Malmö AI10.75q
Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK10.81
David Sennung91Ullevi FK10.86
Alexander Andersson94IK Hakarpspojkarna10.91
Adam Denguir94IFK Lundej start

Semifinal heat 2-0,27 aug 
Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI10.51Q
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.54Q
Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIK10.60Q
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK10.76q
Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK10.83
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Piteå IF10.95
Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF11.01
Christopher Brusenback93Spårvägens FKej start

Final0,77 aug 
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.41
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.46
Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI10.47
Odain Rose92IFK Umeå10.50
Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIK10.53
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK10.63
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK10.67
Emmanuel Dawlson92Malmö AI10.69


M 400m
Försök heat 17 aug 
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS48.31Q
Victor Fingal96Ullevi FK48.44Q
Adam Danielsson93Ullevi FK48.44q
Markus Johansson90IFK Umeå50.01
Thomas Yemane95Hässelby SK50.17
Elias Amado Wengholm86Hässelby SK51.54

Försök heat 27 aug 
Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK48.08Q
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS48.41Q
Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö49.53
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK49.74
Martin Cameron85Spårvägens FK50.88
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö52.07

Försök heat 37 aug 
Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF48.39Q
Axel Bergrahm92Spårvägens FK48.84Q
Filip Nilsson92Kalmar SK49.20q
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK49.27
Truls Axelson93Spårvägens FK49.29
Jesper Rask97Bollnäs FIK52.48


M 1500m
Försök heat 17 aug 
Kalle Berglund96Spårvägens FK 3:50.16Q
Staffan Ek91Huddinge AIS 3:50.19Q
Karim Mohammadi89Spårvägens FK 3:50.23Q
Tim Sundström89KFUM Örebro 3:50.35q
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK 3:55.19q
Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF 3:56.15q
Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK 3:56.15q
Daniel Gleimar92Turebergs FK 3:58.06
Ludvig Danielson95GoIF Tjalve 4:05.52
10 Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK 4:15.48

Försök heat 27 aug 
Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK 3:54.82Q
Johan Hydén89Huddinge AIS 3:54.82Q
Wille Levay96Spårvägens FK 3:54.93Q
John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK 3:55.14q
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK 3:55.73q
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK 3:57.08
Axel Danielsson-Meiling92KFUM Arvika 3:59.88
Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö 4:00.13
Ken Slättengren95Högby IF 4:06.30
10 Joel Norling98Tierps IF 4:14.32


M 10000m
Final7 aug 
Abraham Adhanom77Eskilstuna FI29:43.58
Mikael Ekvall89Strömstad LK29:51.28
Ebba Tulu Chala96Spårvägens FK30:05.78
Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK30:11.74
Fredrik Uhrbom77Spårvägens FK30:13.85
Fredrik Johansson85Ullevi FK30:31.48
Marcus Åberg88Hässelby SK31:08.48
Lars Södergård83Vallentuna FK31:14.21
John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS31:23.39
10 Martin Lundqvist90IK Sisu31:26.93
11 Oscar Carlsson91Hässelby SK31:41.54
12 Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS31:53.56
13 Linus Hultegård90Sävedalens AIK31:55.04
14 Daniel Berggren87Strömstad LK32:01.88
15 Björn Martinsson88Strömstad LK32:33.71
16 Jens Nielsen83Spårvägens FK32:36.17
Gustav Milesson92Högby IFbröt
Jonathan Weichbrodt94Mölndals AIKbröt
Henry Gross85Hässelby SKbröt
Martin Öhman81Hässelby SKbröt
Anton Rehn92Högby IFbröt
Olle Walleräng85Spårvägens FKbröt
Daniel Lund83Hälle IFbröt


M Stav
Final7 aug 
David Kappelin95Örgryte IS522
Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK517
Simon Assarsson91IFK Växjö512
Carl Sténson93Hellas FK507
Simon Gyllensten92IF Kville507
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro501
Filip Gyllensten92IF Kville486
Oscar Janson75Ullevi FK486
Dennis Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro477
10 Esa Hiltunen96Ullevi FK463
11 Björn Andersson91Bålsta IK463
12 Carl Ivarsson96Lerum Friidrott449

449463477486495501507512517522
O.Janson---xo-xxx
D.Bergetoft--xxoxxx
R.Carlsson---o-xo-xxx
E.Thorstensson----xo-xxo-xoxxx
C.Sténson----xo-oxxx
S.Assarsson---oooxoxxoxxx
F.Gyllensten---o-xxx
S.Gyllensten--xo-xxo-oxxx
D.Kappelin--xo-xo-xoxoxoxxo
B.Anderssonoxxoxxx
C.Ivarssonxoxxx
E.Hiltunen-xoxxx


M Slägga7.26 kg
Final7 aug 
Elias Håkansson92Spårvägens FK71,31
Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta Karlstad70,39
Mattias Lindberg90Skellefteå AIK65,02
Stefan Kvist87Alvesta FI65,01
Kristoffer Fagerlund93IK Ymer62,19
Robert Alneroth84Gefle IF61,78
Tim Söderqvist95Dals Södra FFI59,95
Hans Eriksson86Västerås FK58,72
Alexander Larsson94Upsala IF58,08
10 Tommy Larsson90IF Göta Karlstad57,18
11 Anton Andersson96Umedalens IF54,32
12 Johan Björnstad90Ullevi FK53,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Andersson53,4153,3054,32
T.Larsson57,1856,6054,02
J.BjörnstadX51,0653,56
A.LarssonXX58,08
H.ErikssonX55,1558,4158,72X56,90
T.Söderqvist57,9259,9559,6658,1659,10X
R.Alneroth61,7561,78XX60,0061,66
K.FagerlundX61,0962,1961,9756,94X
M.Lindberg64,5762,2764,6864,5865,0264,42
S.Kvist64,7062,6165,0163,8064,1362,27
O.Vestlund64,7870,1670,0770,1470,39X
E.Håkansson67,8271,3168,9170,5670,2069,41


K 100m
Försök heat 1-0,37 aug 
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI11.90Q
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK12.03Q
Caroline Larsson93Hässelby SK12.05q
Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad12.28
Emma Gällstedt96Gefle IF12.53
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS12.70
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK12.71

Försök heat 2-1,07 aug 
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro11.76Q
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK11.84Q
Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö12.33
Evelina Nilsson94Skellefteå AIK12.34
Josefin Palm94Gefle IF12.35
Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF12.72

Försök heat 30,17 aug 
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK11.90Q
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK11.99Q
Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK12.20q
Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad12.21
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö12.22
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK12.40

Final-0,17 aug 
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI11.62
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro11.70
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK11.75
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK11.83
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK11.88
Caroline Larsson93Hässelby SK11.97
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK11.98
Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK19.63


K 400m
Försök heat 17 aug 
Elin Moraiti91Hässelby SK55.79Q
Alice Svantesson97Sävedalens AIK55.79Q
Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK55.82q
Caroline Kihlblom94Turebergs FK56.64q
Lotta Lindsén90Turebergs FK57.22
Ebba Svantesson97Sävedalens AIKej start

Försök heat 27 aug 
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI56.06Q
Pernilla Tornemark85Malmö AI56.46Q
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK56.82q
Frida Grindheim96Malmö AI57.12q
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS57.75
Åsa Söderlund93Ullevi FK58.61
Sara Hermansson99Huddinge AIS58.93


K 10000m
Final7 aug 
Isabellah Andersson80Hässelby SK34:54.59
Therese Olin82Ullevi FK35:05.99
Frida Lundén84FK Studenterna35:17.75
Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK35:24.21
Sara Holmgren90Sävedalens AIK35:42.67
Josefine Gerdevåg81KFUM Örebro36:00.73
Charlotte Karlsson84Hässelby SK36:32.38
Johanna Bäcklund85Runacademy IF36:42.65
Sofia Ewnert89IF Göta Karlstad36:42.70
10 Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK36:53.90
11 Mikaela Larsson85Spårvägens FK37:09.64
12 Moa Enemark94Gefle IF37:56.10
13 Sandra Södergren89FIF Gnistan38:47.92
Louise Nilsson86Malmö AIbröt
Cecilia Kleist82IK Akelebröt
Dace Landström83Vallentuna FKbröt


K Kula4.0 kg
Final7 aug 
Fanny Roos95Atleticum Växjö SK16,83
Agnes Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad14,57
Maria Nilsson95IK Orient13,69
Jennie Söderholm93Västerås FK13,58
Sofia Linde95Täby IS13,55
Julia Svärd Axelsson96IFK Helsingborg12,78

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Söderholm13,07X13,5813,56XX
S.LindeX12,77X13,5513,2213,14
F.Roos15,8415,8415,9216,8316,8216,28
A.Larsson14,57XXX13,90X
J.Svärd Axelsson12,7812,60X12,4512,18X
M.NilssonXX13,1713,0113,5513,69


K Slägga4.0 kg
Kval7 aug 
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK68,72Q
Ida Storm91Hässelby SK63,44Q
Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS62,50Q
Marinda Petersson95Malmö AI61,55Q
Josefin Berg85IF Göta Karlstad61,08Q
Emma Thor97Turebergs FK58,90Q
Rebecka Kvist83Alvesta FI55,36q
Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF52,47q
Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK51,93q
10 Annika Larsson96Upsala IF51,42q
11 Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF51,32q
12 Linn Forssell97Motala AIF51,19q
13 Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK50,77
14 Stephanie Ericsson93Ullevi FK50,43
15 Linnea Jönsson95Upsala IF50,17
16 Madelene Östblom94Gefle IF49,29
17 Amanda Eriksson90IFK Umeå44,68

1 2 3       
L.Forssell51,1851,19X
R.Kvist50,9555,36
K.AnderssonXX52,47
T.Andersson68,72
M.Petersson61,55
I.Storm63,44
R.Hallerth47,5249,2350,77
E.Larsson62,50
E.Thor54,9358,90
K.WennbergX51,32X
L.Jönsson50,1749,0846,69
J.Berg61,08
H.Mårtensson50,69X51,93
A.Eriksson44,68XX
S.EricssonX50,4350,35
M.Östblom49,0847,8549,29
A.Larsson47,7951,4247,86


K Spjut600 g
Final7 aug 
Anna Wessman89IFK Växjö56,12
Sofi Flink95Västerås FK54,70
Malin Haglund88Ullevi FK50,49
Elisabeth Höglund90IF Göta Karlstad50,07
Malin Andersson93Öresund FK47,27
Linn Peura97Råby-Rekarne FIF43,89
Jennifer Björklund95Enköpings AI43,18
Linn Riddarström96Motala AIF42,01
Maja Gustavsson98Västerås FK40,53
10 Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK38,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.SkogströmX37,1738,39
M.Gustavsson36,6540,5337,21
L.Riddarström38,1641,0242,0140,90XX
J.Björklund41,8441,1443,07X41,0143,18
L.Peura43,43X43,0943,89XX
M.Andersson45,4544,0346,0147,2743,30X
E.Höglund50,0747,7747,2849,47X48,00
M.Haglund50,4942,0749,07X46,97X
S.Flink50,2249,8250,9653,7354,7050,40
A.Wessman53,2955,8256,1256,0755,32X



© Track & Field, Christer Falk