RESULTAT
Göteborgs Adventsspel 2015-11-21/22
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Utby IK
Uppdaterad: 2015-11-22 10:05
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
P17 200m
Finalheat 121 nov 
Erik Johansson99Varbergs GIF23.291
Simon Hultén00Sävedalens AIK24.202
Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville25.723
Sakhi Husseini99Håfreströms IF25.934

Finalheat 221 nov 
Aron Ladestam00Hönö IS26.375
Albin Thunberg00Sävedalens AIK26.627
Melker Bergman00Kongahälla AIK27.038
Jonathan Borg99Trollhättan FIKDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 321 nov 
Jonatan Skagerberg00Lerum Friidrott26.536
William Falk00Kongahälla AIK27.609
Arvid Funksjö00Ullevi FK27.6110
Kim Holmgren99IFK GöteborgDQ-linjetramp


P17 Stav
21 nov 
Filip Anell99IK Ymer390


P15 200m
Finalheat 121 nov 
Bimo Soenarso01Ystads IF24.221
Lucas Bolin01IK Bergaström24.732
Kristian T Steen01Larvik Turn &IF25.033
Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer25.124

Finalheat 221 nov 
Josef Wallenlind01Mölndals AIK25.345
Johan Sjöström01Varbergs GIF27.3011
Tobias Ryden01IF Kville27.6612

Finalheat 321 nov 
Edvard Appelberg01Lidköpings IS25.716
Ludwig Blomster01Mölndals AIK26.519
Thomas Sabro Larsen01Aalborg Atletik26.9810

Finalheat 421 nov 
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK25.917
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK25.938
Elias Brink01IF Kville28.4613


P15 Stav
21 nov 
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK230
Thomas Sabro Larsen01Aalborg Atletik160


P14 60m
Försök heat 121 nov 
Benjamin Zubovic02Trollhättan FIK 8.25q
Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott 8.34
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF 8.83
Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK 8.83
Albin Löfving02IF Kville 9.39
Victor Lindgren02Lerum Friidrott 9.75
Edvin Wahlström02Mölndals AIK10.00
Michael Albestam02Lerum Friidrottej start

Försök heat 221 nov 
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.85q
Simon Avramsson02IK Ymer 8.22q
David Wessberg02IFK Göteborg 8.23q
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK 8.34
Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK 8.42
Samuel Melin02IF Kville 8.99
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK 9.04
Nikolaj Richter02Aalborg Atletik 9.17

Försök heat 321 nov 
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg 8.15q
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS 8.35
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville 8.44
Måns Alkhagen02Mölndals AIK 8.76
Waldemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK 9.00
Elias Brattberg02Mölndals AIK 9.33
Erik Bohman02Lerum Friidrott 9.57
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIKbröt

Försök heat 421 nov 
Michael Johansson02IK Ymer 8.00q
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK 8.27q
Oscar Nilsson02IF Rigor 8.27q
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 8.28
Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg 8.57
William Frisk02IFK Göteborg 8.60
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 8.71
Vilgot Skoglund02Lerum Friidrott 9.13

Final21 nov 
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.77
Michael Johansson02IK Ymer 7.95
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg 8.16
Oscar Nilsson02IF Rigor 8.17
David Wessberg02IFK Göteborg 8.23
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK 8.25
Simon Avramsson02IK Ymer 8.30
Benjamin Zubovic02Trollhättan FIK 8.31


P14 200m
Finalheat 121 nov 
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK25.311
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville26.563
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville28.209
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville28.7512

Finalheat 221 nov 
David Wessberg02IFK Göteborg27.446
Nikolaj Richter02Aalborg Atletik29.1313
Samuel Melin02IF Kville29.9615
Albin Löfving02IF Kville31.6318

Finalheat 321 nov 
Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK28.6911
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK29.2514
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK30.1316
Arvid Thynelius02Hönö IS32.4119

Finalheat 421 nov 
Simon Avramsson02IK Ymer26.714
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK27.125
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK28.028
Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK28.4310

Finalheat 521 nov 
Michael Johansson02IK Ymer26.122
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK27.587
Oscar Wall Jungbjer02Mölndals AIK30.6017
Victor Lindgren02Lerum Friidrott33.4020


P14 Stav
21 nov 
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK260
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor260
Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK250
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville240
Edvin Wahlström02Mölndals AIK240
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK230
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS190


P14 Längd
21 nov 
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK5,87
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK5,20
Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott5,02
William Frisk02IFK Göteborg5,00
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS4,92
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS4,89
Waldemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK4,87
Benjamin Zubovic02Trollhättan FIK4,79
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK4,65   4,57
10 Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK4,65   4,53
11 Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg4,61
12 Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK4,58
13 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville4,57
14 Jesper Nordström02IF Kville4,36
15 Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF4,35
16 Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg4,33
17 Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK4,28
18 Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK4,24
19 Måns Alkhagen02Mölndals AIK4,13
20 Elias Brattberg02Mölndals AIK4,05
21 Anton Börås02Mölndals AIK4,00
22 Arvid Thynelius02Hönö IS3,92
23 Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK3,76
24 Albin Löfving02IF Kville3,70
25 Rasmus Grinsvall02IF Kville3,59
26 Elliot Ripa02Lerum Friidrott3,51
27 Victor Lindgren02Lerum Friidrott3,42


P14 Kula4.0 kg
21 nov 
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK12,39
Andreas Henriksson02IFK Lund11,50
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS10,60
Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK9,75
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville8,88
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK7,74
Erik Bohman02Lerum Friidrott7,49
Vilgot Skoglund02Lerum Friidrott6,84
Marcus Stranne02Bohus IF6,76
10 Elliot Ripa02Lerum Friidrott6,41


P13 60m
Försök heat 121 nov 
Samuel Karlsson03Kongahälla AIK 8.80q
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 8.81q
Anton Essén03Bokenäs IF 8.85q
Elis Skrapste03Hönö IS 8.98
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK 9.16
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient 9.21
Anton Lindström03Mölndals AIK 9.47
Arvid Thor03Mölndals AIK10.15

Försök heat 221 nov 
Elias Strid03Lerum Friidrott 8.96
Anton Bokesjö03Ullevi FK 8.97
Melker Skrapste03Hönö IS 9.10
Vitus Bergenser03Aalborg Atletik 9.24
Eric Levison03Mölndals AIK 9.24
Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS 9.32
Frank Nissen03IF Kville 9.59
Pontus Liljebladh03Mölndals AIKej start

Försök heat 321 nov 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville 8.42q
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK 8.64q
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK 8.93q
Isak Stolpe03Sävedalens AIK 9.01
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS 9.06
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK 9.55
Anton Andersson03Örgryte IS 9.77
Elon Olsson03Hönö IS10.41

Försök heat 421 nov 
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 8.41q
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK 8.94q
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 9.00
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK 9.15
Jakob Pettersson03IFK Göteborg 9.15
Joar Lindberg03Lerum Friidrott 9.21
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF 9.66
Valdemar Jansson03Ullevi FK10.17

Final21 nov 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville 8.34
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 8.48
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 8.70
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK 8.72
Samuel Karlsson03Kongahälla AIK 8.87
Anton Essén03Bokenäs IF 8.90
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK 9.00
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK 9.06


P13 200m
Finalheat 121 nov 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI27.601
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS28.013
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS29.106
Vitus Bergenser03Aalborg Atletik29.8910

Finalheat 221 nov 
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK28.995
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK29.497
Joel Blom03Håfreströms IF30.4413
Samuel Karlsson03Kongahälla AIK30.4614

Finalheat 321 nov 
Isak Stolpe03Sävedalens AIK29.9211
Elis Skrapste03Hönö IS30.5315
Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS31.4123
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF32.5726

Finalheat 421 nov 
Arvid Skrapste03Hönö IS30.4312
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK31.9125
Gustaf Oom04IF Rigor34.0929

Finalheat 521 nov 
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient29.608
Eric Levison03Mölndals AIK30.8719
Marcus Grahn03Mölndals AIK31.1620
Mats Ahlbom04Majornas IK31.5124

Finalheat 621 nov 
Anton Lindström03Mölndals AIK30.7416
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK30.8317
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott31.2621
Anton Essén03Bokenäs IFej start-

Finalheat 721 nov 
Albin Öberg04Eslövs AI27.622
Jakob Pettersson03IFK Göteborg31.3722
Frank Nissen03IF Kville33.1328
Elon Olsson03Hönö IS36.0530

Finalheat 821 nov 
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK28.714
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK29.759
Melker Skrapste03Hönö IS30.8718
Anton Andersson03Örgryte IS32.6227


P13 Stav
21 nov 
Kalle Eriksson03Lerum Friidrott250
Fabian Steene03IF Kville240
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS240


P13 Längdzon
21 nov 
Elias Strid03Lerum Friidrott4,99
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK4,98
Fabian Steene03IF Kville4,85
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS4,73
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK4,69
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK4,62
Gabriel Wennbom03Ullevi FK4,44
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS4,38
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK4,30   4,23
10 Felix Jordebrandt03Kongahälla AIK4,30   4,16
11 Isak Stolpe03Sävedalens AIK4,27   4,24
12 Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott4,27   4,18
13 Joel Blom03Håfreströms IF4,25
14 Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient4,24
15 Jakob Pettersson03IFK Göteborg4,22
16 Samuel Karlsson03Kongahälla AIK4,20   4,20
17 Arvid Skrapste03Hönö IS4,20   4,13
18 Marcus Grahn03Mölndals AIK4,13
19 Anton Essén03Bokenäs IF4,12
20 Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK4,10
21 Melker Skrapste03Hönö IS4,08
22 Anton Lindström03Mölndals AIK4,05
23 Anton Andersson03Örgryte IS4,00
24 Joar Lindberg03Lerum Friidrott3,84   3,80
25 Frank Nissen03IF Kville3,84   3,69
26 Kalle Eriksson03Lerum Friidrott3,81
27 Anton Bokesjö03Ullevi FK3,69
28 Valdemar Jansson03Ullevi FK3,59
29 Elon Olsson03Hönö IS3,30
30 Patrik Björnsson03Lerum Friidrott3,05


P13 Kula3.0 kg
21 nov 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville11,66
Alvin Hedin03Strömstads IF10,71
Felix Jordebrandt03Kongahälla AIK9,78
Elton Jonåker03Mölndals AIK8,03
Patrik Björnsson03Lerum Friidrott7,39
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient7,36
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF7,02
Arvid Thor03Mölndals AIK7,00
Marcus Grahn03Mölndals AIK6,65
10 Hugo Kajsjö03Lerum Friidrott5,52


P12 60m
Finalheat 121 nov 
Ludvig Winberg04Mölndals AIK 8.888
Ali Edi04Örgryte IS 9.1113
Philip Karlsson04Majornas IK 9.1614
Adrian Åkeflo04Hönö IS 9.2817
Max Ekdahl04Mölndals AIK 9.5323
Niclas Mattsson04Ullevi FK 9.8128
Sture Wångersjö04Ullevi FK10.0430

Finalheat 221 nov 
Albin Öberg04Eslövs AI 8.662
Adam Erlandsson04Ullevi FK 8.866
Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg 8.9711
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK 9.0712
Holger Knight04Sävedalens AIK 9.4019
William Wallin04Majornas IK 9.4421
Linus Zederin04Varbergs GIF10.1732

Finalheat 321 nov 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 8.411
Hjalmar Jartun04Ullevi FK 8.887
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 9.4220
Filip Schälin04Kongahälla AIK 9.5924
Otto Skrapste04Hönö IS 9.7126
Alexander Tviksta04IF Kville 9.7327
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte ISej start-

Finalheat 421 nov 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 8.744
Felix Steene04IF Kville 8.919
Cesar Lindén04IF Kville 9.3918
Joseph Lindvall04Ystads IF 9.6925
Jacob Asker04IF Kville 9.8229
Olle Ekström04Trollhättan FIK10.0831

Finalheat 521 nov 
William Asker04IF Kville 8.673
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS 8.815
Adrihan Alsér Pryce04Mölndals AIK 8.9610
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK 9.2315
Oskar Davidsson04Varbergs GIF 9.2716
Isak Lundström04Mölndals AIK 9.4922


P12 Höjd
21 nov 
William Asker04IF Kville148
Ludvig Winberg04Mölndals AIK140
Oskar Davidsson04Varbergs GIF132
Hjalmar Jartun04Ullevi FK132
Sixten Persson04Sävedalens AIK132
Mats Ahlbom04Majornas IK127
David Adolfsson04Tingbergs AIS127
Jacob Asker04IF Kville127
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK127
Felix Steene04IF Kville127
11 Joseph Lindvall04Ystads IF127
12 Isak Lundström04Mölndals AIK122
13 William Wallin04Majornas IK122
14 Ali Edi04Örgryte IS122
15 Filip Schälin04Kongahälla AIK122
15 Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg122
17 Olle Ekström04Trollhättan FIK117
18 Gustaf Oom04IF Rigor117
19 Philip Karlsson04Majornas IK112


P12 Stav
21 nov 
Felix Steene04IF Kville200
William Asker04IF Kville180
David Adolfsson04Tingbergs AIS160
Elias Bogeryd Andersson04IF Kville160
Cesar Lindén04IF Kville120
Joseph Lindvall04Ystads IFX


P12 Trestegzon
21 nov 
Felix Steene04IF Kville9,15
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI9,09
Cesar Lindén04IF Kville8,83
David Adolfsson04Tingbergs AIS8,46
William Wallin04Majornas IK8,35
Philip Karlsson04Majornas IK8,32
Mats Ahlbom04Majornas IK8,28
Filip Schälin04Kongahälla AIK8,27
Victor Bragd04IF Rigor8,16
10 Elias Bogeryd Andersson04IF Kville8,00
11 Linus Zederin04Varbergs GIF7,64
12 Olle Ekström04Trollhättan FIK7,58
13 Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS6,93


P11 60m
Finalheat 121 nov 
Carl Tagaeus05Sävedalens AIK 9.496
Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer 9.599
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK 9.8115
Herman Edgren05Mölndals AIK10.0821
Adam Rydén05Bohus IF10.4326
Jonathan Kolsrud05Mölndals AIK10.5428
Theo Melin05Mölndals AIK10.6229
Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg10.6230

Finalheat 221 nov 
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 9.272
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK 9.495
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF 9.6812
Leo Enderberg Andersson05Sävedalens AIK 9.6913
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott 9.8217
Felix Löwing05Mölndals AIK10.1722
Henning Eliasson05Hönö IS10.2624
Anton Forsström05IFK Göteborg10.4627

Finalheat 321 nov 
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK 8.861
Melker Svanberg05Majornas IK 9.283
Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK 9.6011
William Okdahl05Mölndals AIK 9.7414
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK 9.8216
Mattias Berg05Mölndals AIK 9.9220
Hugo Tilldal05Sävedalens AIK10.1823
Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIK10.9331

Finalheat 421 nov 
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott 9.324
Leo Zbirski05Ullevi FK 9.557
Gustav Johanneson05Bohus IF 9.568
Gustav Rasmusson05Mölndals AIK 9.5910
Arvid Larsson05IF Rigor 9.8318
Ludvig Rittedal05IFK Göteborg 9.9019
Jason Sörensson05Brattås CK10.3125
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK11.0532


P11 Höjd
21 nov 
Arvid Larsson05IF Rigor133
Leo Enderberg Andersson05Sävedalens AIK122
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott122
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK117
Gustav Johanneson05Bohus IF117
Leo Zbirski05Ullevi FK112
Fabian Alinder05Mölndals AIK112
Jason Sörensson05Brattås CK112
Ludvig Rittedal05IFK Göteborg112
10 Carl Tagaeus05Sävedalens AIK112
11 Mattias Berg05Mölndals AIK112
12 Valter Hering05Majornas IK112
13 Hugo Tilldal05Sävedalens AIK106
13 William Okdahl05Mölndals AIK106
13 Herman Edgren05Mölndals AIK106
13 Henning Eliasson05Hönö IS106
17 Melker Svanberg05Majornas IK106
17 Adam Rydén05Bohus IF106
17 Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF106
20 Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIK106
21 Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK106
22 Theo Melin05Mölndals AIK100
22 Jonathan Kolsrud05Mölndals AIK100
24 Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK100
24 Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg100
26 Anton Forsström05IFK Göteborg100
27 Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK100


P10 60m
Finalheat 121 nov 
Filip Jonsson06Bohus IF 9.342
Colin Sörensson07Brattås CK 9.625
Olle Larsen07IFK Göteborg10.2710
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK10.5214
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg10.7317
Jacob Berkling06Lerum Friidrott10.8319
Nils Lockne07IFK Göteborg11.4324

Finalheat 221 nov 
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville10.097
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg10.6316
Vincent Högnell06Bohus IF10.8319
Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK11.4023
Arvid Toorell06Lerum Friidrott11.4825
Noel Blixt07IFK Göteborg11.6226
William Arlbrandt06IFK Göteborg12.0328

Finalheat 321 nov 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor 9.483
Isak Andersson06Bohus IF 9.494
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg10.209
Tobias Ahlbom06Majornas IK10.3813
Hector Gustafsson06IF Rigor10.7418
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg11.1421
Adam Rask07IFK Göteborg11.8827

Finalheat 421 nov 
Elliot Karlsson06Bohus IF 9.111
Vieux Enberg Kone06Ullevi FK 9.656
Edwin Åström07Mölndals AIK10.128
Sebastian Swan06Lerum Friidrott10.3411
Vincent Asker06IF Kville10.3512
Edvin Örnborg07IF Rigor10.5915
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK11.3222


P10 Kula2.0 kg
21 nov 
Isak Andersson06Bohus IF7,32
Sebastian Swan06Lerum Friidrott6,86
Elliot Karlsson06Bohus IF6,82
Filip Jonsson06Bohus IF6,48
Vieux Enberg Kone06Ullevi FK5,93
Nils Lockne07IFK Göteborg5,79
Tobias Ahlbom06Majornas IK5,78
Arvid Toorell06Lerum Friidrott5,61
Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK5,51
10 Edwin Åström07Mölndals AIK5,34
11 Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg4,96
12 Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg4,86
13 Noel Blixt07IFK Göteborg4,78
14 Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK4,64
15 Adam Rask07IFK Göteborg4,50
16 Hector Gustafsson06IF Rigor4,43
17 Vincent Högnell06Bohus IF4,42
18 Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg4,40
19 Jacob Berkling06Lerum Friidrott4,35
20 William Arlbrandt06IFK Göteborg3,69


F17 60m
Försök heat 121 nov 
Ellinor Kleiven99Sävedalens AIK 8.15q
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 8.17q
Julia Björkman00IF Kville 8.18q
Elin Thorsson00IF Kville 8.65
Sonja Malmbratt00Göteborgs KIK 8.85
Sanna Sandström00Göteborgs KIK 8.86
Amanda Störner00IF Rigor 8.94
Emilia von Hoffmann00Göteborgs KIK 8.96

Försök heat 221 nov 
Matilda Gustavsson00Tanums IF 8.07q
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 8.37q
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville 8.73
Linnea Åberg99Ullevi FK 8.97
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK 8.98
Ebba Kant99IFK Göteborg 9.18
Emma Andreasson00Göteborgs KIKej start

Försök heat 321 nov 
Lisa Dahlström99IK Orient 7.93q
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 8.17q
Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK 8.35q
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF 8.72 F13
Kristelle Schepens00IF Kville 8.84
Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK 8.95
Märta Ekvall00IF Kville 8.98
Matilda Almung00Göteborgs KIK 9.52

Final21 nov 
Lisa Dahlström99IK Orient 7.91
Matilda Gustavsson00Tanums IF 8.02
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 8.10
Julia Björkman00IF Kville 8.14
Ellinor Kleiven99Sävedalens AIK 8.22
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 8.25
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 8.31
Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIKej start


F17 Höjd
21 nov 
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK157
Emma Andreasson00Göteborgs KIK154
Märta Ekvall00IF Kville151
Saga Norin00Kongahälla AIK151
Erica Opperdoes00Kongahälla AIK147
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK147
Linnéa Lind01IK Orient147
Kerstin Nordangård01IK Ymer147
Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK138


F17 Längd
21 nov 
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK5,04
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer4,97
Kristelle Schepens00IF Kville4,72
Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK4,68
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville4,67
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK4,61
Angelika Hagberg00IF Kville4,51
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK4,45
Amanda Störner00IF Rigor4,27
10 Ebba Kant99IFK Göteborg3,82
11 Matilda Almung00Göteborgs KIK3,36


F15 60m
Försök heat 121 nov 
Felicia Boqvist01Rydö ASK 8.18q
Hester Stöckl01IF Rigor 8.56q
Linn Lindberg01IF Rigor 8.77q
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 8.91
Filippa Kindblom01IFK Göteborg 9.52
Matilda Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK 9.60
Julia Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK 9.72

Försök heat 221 nov 
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK 8.30q
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FK 8.35q
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott 8.52q
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK 8.65q
Kerstin Nordangård01IK Ymer 9.01
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott 9.02
Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 9.02
Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK 9.44

Försök heat 321 nov 
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.36q
Lovisa Ronge01IF Rigor 8.60q
Nora Hult01Mölndals AIK 8.68q
Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF 8.77q
Ajla Mujkanovic01Sävedalens AIK 8.84
Ebba Reinholdt01Göteborgs KIK 8.92
Louise Fransson01IFK Göteborg 9.18
Thora Diekhøner01Aalborg Atletik 9.36

Försök heat 421 nov 
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 8.59q
Ronja Bökmark01Lerum Friidrott 8.61q
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK 8.96
Olivia Lundbäck01Ullevi FK 9.00
Sandra R. Jensen01Aalborg Atletik 9.02
Mathilde Dausel Nielsen01Aalborg Atletik 9.12
Hilda Ahlström01IFK Göteborg 9.25
Ebba Samulesson01IFK Göteborg 9.50

Försök heat 521 nov 
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK 8.34q
Grace Ndunzi01Göteborgs KIK 8.72q
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 8.81q
Katrine Hoelgaard Christensen01Aalborg Atletik 9.17
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK 9.19
Emma Delin01Göteborgs KIK 9.22
Rebecka Petersson01Mölndals AIK 9.25
Sandra Sasaroga01IFK Göteborg 9.53

Finalheat 121 nov 
Felicia Boqvist01Rydö ASK 8.16
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK 8.18
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK 8.33
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FK 8.36
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.41
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 8.57
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott 8.58
Hester Stöckl01IF Rigor 8.58

Finalheat 221 nov 
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK 8.60
Nora Hult01Mölndals AIK 8.64
Lovisa Ronge01IF Rigor 8.65
Ronja Bökmark01Lerum Friidrott 8.67
Grace Ndunzi01Göteborgs KIK 8.73
Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF 8.79
Linn Lindberg01IF Rigor 8.83
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIKej start


F15 1000m
Finalheat 121 nov 
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 2:58.941
Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF 3:05.032
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 3:05.503
Ida Jørgensen01Aalborg Atletik 3:07.304
Malin Jonsson02Mölndals AIK 3:09.945
Mille B. Olesen02Aalborg Atletik 3:14.427
Felicia Niklasson01Sävedalens AIK 3:16.468
Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 3:17.659
Mathilda Hammarqvist01IF Kville 3:21.6110
10 Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville 3:26.3917
11 Olivia Olsson01Mölndals AIK 3:35.8018

Finalheat 221 nov 
Anne Andersen01Aalborg Atletik 3:14.346
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott 3:23.5011
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK 3:24.0412
Nanna Muurholm01Aalborg Atletik 3:24.3313
Paulina Wikemar02Mölndals AIK 3:25.2814
Stina Pettersson02Lerum Friidrott 3:25.3615
Ebba Rössberger02Sävedalens AIK 3:25.9616
Filippa Kindblom01IFK Göteborg 3:42.6119
Josefin Hansson01IF Kville 3:42.6720
10 Emelie Rönnborg01Mölndals AIK 3:56.3221
11 Meja Eklöf01Mölndals AIK 4:46.1822


F15 Längd
21 nov 
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott5,03
Ebba Magnusson01IFK Göteborg4,81
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK4,74
Linn Lindberg01IF Rigor4,73
Amanda Hansson01Falkenbergs IK4,66
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK4,64
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK4,56
Lovisa Ronge01IF Rigor4,42
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott4,33
10 Moa Lindkvist01Mölndals AIK4,32   4,29
11 Olivia Ek01Sävedalens AIK4,32   4,15
12 Ronja Bökmark01Lerum Friidrott4,30
13 Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK4,29
14 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville4,27
15 Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK4,26
16 Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott4,24
17 Ella Larsen01IFK Göteborg4,20
18 Linnéa Lind01IK Orient4,15   4,13
19 Grace Ndunzi01Göteborgs KIK4,15   4,11
20 Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott4,14
21 Katrine Hoelgaard Christensen01Aalborg Atletik4,11
22 Sandra R. Jensen01Aalborg Atletik4,07   4,02
23 Kerstin Nordangård01IK Ymer4,07   3,62
24 Alice Nordin01Mölndals AIK4,02
25 Ajla Mujkanovic01Sävedalens AIK3,97
26 Olivia Lundbäck01Ullevi FK3,93   3,89
27 Tuva Nyström01IFK Göteborg3,93
28 Anne Andersen01Aalborg Atletik3,91
29 Louise Fransson01IFK Göteborg3,86
30 Thora Diekhøner01Aalborg Atletik3,81
31 Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK3,76   3,68
32 Ebba Reinholdt01Göteborgs KIK3,76
33 Filippa Kindblom01IFK Göteborg3,71
34 Sandra Sasaroga01IFK Göteborg3,64
35 Nanna Muurholm01Aalborg Atletik3,60   3,53
36 Hilda Ahlström01IFK Göteborg3,60
37 Anna Malmqvist01Göteborgs KIK3,58
38 Matilda Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK3,36   3,23
39 Ida Hermansson01Mölndals AIK3,36   3,21
40 Julia Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK3,15


F14 60m
Försök heat 121 nov 
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer 8.28q
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 8.59q
Ebba Rössberger02Sävedalens AIK 8.97
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK 9.00
Stina Pettersson02Lerum Friidrott 9.10
Vilma Rosenlöf02Lerum Friidrott 9.10
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient 9.14

Försök heat 221 nov 
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 8.30q
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer 8.71q
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 8.93
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK 9.05
Sofia Ensberg02Sävedalens AIK 9.07
Lisa Brann-Widén02Ullevi FK 9.11
Andrea Åberg02Göteborgs KIK 9.39
Tina C Rouzveh02Sävedalens AIK 9.58

Försök heat 321 nov 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK 8.42q
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 8.45q
Cornelia Flisberg02Bohus IF 8.53q
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 8.62q
Linnea Ljung02Mölndals AIK 9.01
Olivia Tomasevic02Ullevi FK 9.02
Jennie Marie Hegelstad02Larvik Turn &IF 9.14
Elisa Von Hoffman02Göteborgs KIK 9.86

Försök heat 421 nov 
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK 8.43q
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS 8.48q
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.55q
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK 8.56q
Tilda Asp02Trollhättan FIK 8.61q
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK 8.76q
Ebba Engdahl02Trollhättan FIK 8.88
Lina Lövberg02Kongahälla AIK 9.29

Försök heat 521 nov 
Hanna Zakrisson02Finspångs AIK 8.50q
Olivia H-Svensson02Ystads IF 8.80q
Elina Lindkvist02Mölndals AIK 8.83
Alva Otterhed02Örgryte IS 8.85
My Hagström02IK Ymer 8.87
Vera Hulth02Ullevi FK 8.88
Tilde, Johansson02Bokenäs IF 9.52
Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK10.35

Finalheat 121 nov 
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 8.17
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer 8.25
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK 8.30
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK 8.41
Hanna Zakrisson02Finspångs AIK 8.47
Cornelia Flisberg02Bohus IF 8.52
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS 8.53
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 8.54

Finalheat 221 nov 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 8.50
Tilda Asp02Trollhättan FIK 8.60
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 8.66
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.68
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK 8.69
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK 8.86
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer 8.86
Olivia H-Svensson02Ystads IF 8.96


F14 Höjd
21 nov 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK158
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott158
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer152
My Hagström02IK Ymer152
Emilie Ø. Larsen02Aalborg Atletik144
Ebba Engdahl02Trollhättan FIK139
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK139
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK139
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer139
10 Thea Fagerström02Mölndals AIK139
11 Hanna Hedin02IK Orient139
12 Tilde, Johansson02Bokenäs IF134
13 Moa Dahlsjö02Göteborgs KIK134
14 Elin Bille Köhler02IF Rigor129
15 Lisa Falk02Mölndals AIK129
16 Emma Lööv02IF Rigor124
16 Magdalena Hagman02Göteborgs KIK124
18 Elisa Von Hoffman02Göteborgs KIK124


F14 Tresteg
21 nov 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK10,30
Martina Olsson02IK Orient9,95
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK9,30
Alva Otterhed02Örgryte IS9,27
Lisa Brann-Widén02Ullevi FK9,12
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK9,00
Viktoria Tranälv02Kongahälla AIK8,86
Lina Lövberg02Kongahälla AIK8,82
Linn Frykholm02Göteborgs KIK8,65
10 Hanna Hedin02IK Orient8,38
11 Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK8,02


F13 60m
Försök heat 121 nov 
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske 8.82q
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK 8.95q
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg 8.98q
Matilda Thorsson03IF Kville 9.11
Elin Olausson03IK Orient 9.23
Maja Nilsson03Varbergs GIF 9.41
Lisa Runge03Bohus IF 9.80

Försök heat 221 nov 
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott 8.86q
Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg 9.11
Anna Olsson03Varbergs GIF 9.18
Lovisa Agfors03Bohus IF 9.21
Alice Lindh03IK Orient 9.24
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville 9.36
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK 9.36
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF 9.40

Försök heat 321 nov 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK 8.56q
Mathilde Gregersen03Aalborg Atletik 8.60q
Klara Malmqvist03IF Kville 8.84q
Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott 8.91q
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK 9.22
Elina Becker03Stenungsunds FI 9.45
Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF 9.54
Felicia Clarelid Magaji03Mölndals AIK 9.77

Försök heat 421 nov 
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK 8.83q
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 8.85q
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 9.02q
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 9.25
Tilda Holmqvist03Ullevi FK 9.57
Alicia Hallner03Lerum Friidrott 9.60
Shirin Husseini03Håfreströms IF10.09
Ebba Petersson03Mölndals AIK10.46

Försök heat 521 nov 
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK 8.74q
Chanelle Lindvall03Ystads IF 9.00q
Ella Oddhammar03Ullevi FK 9.18
Elin Tegnér03Lerum Friidrott 9.63
Clara Lillvall03Mölndals AIK 9.74
Frida Svensson03Sävedalens AIK 9.80
Natahlie Almén03Strömstads IF10.85
Anna Svarfvar03Mölndals AIKej start

Försök heat 621 nov 
Sofia Lofstad03Strömstads IF 8.81q
Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott 8.95q
Elina Fagerström03Bohus IF 9.01q
Sofia Björkman03IF Kville 9.15
Frida Samuelsson03Kongahälla AIK 9.30
Julia Akradloo03IF Kville 9.34
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03IF Rigor 9.45
Isabelle Frankenberg03Lerum Friidrott 9.69

Finalheat 121 nov 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK 8.47
Mathilde Gregersen03Aalborg Atletik 8.62
Sofia Lofstad03Strömstads IF 8.72
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK 8.77
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske 8.80
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK 8.83
Klara Malmqvist03IF Kville 8.86
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 8.87

Finalheat 221 nov 
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK 8.85
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott 8.90
Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott 8.95
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 8.99
Chanelle Lindvall03Ystads IF 9.05
Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott 9.06
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborgej start
Elina Fagerström03Bohus IFej start


F13 800m
Finalheat 121 nov 
Emma S. Hansen03Aalborg Atletik 2:29.901
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF 2:37.132
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 2:37.153
Klara Larsson03Örgryte IS 2:37.804
Nellie Nygren03Göteborgs KIK 2:37.905
Sabina Aumo03Hälle IF 2:38.976

Finalheat 221 nov 
Karin Tebelius03Lerum Friidrott 2:44.827
Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg 2:44.978
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK 2:45.589
Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK 2:53.2610
Alva Jidhage03Mölndals AIK 2:54.5311
Kim Rodén03Håfreströms IF 2:58.9912


F13 Höjd
21 nov 
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske148
Emilia Qvicklund03Strömstads IF145
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg141
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK141
Maja Nilsson03Varbergs GIF137
Chanelle Lindvall03Ystads IF137
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK137
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03IF Rigor133
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott133
10 Lovisa Agfors03Bohus IF133
10 Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott133
12 Elina Becker03Stenungsunds FI133
12 Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK133
12 Anna Olsson03Varbergs GIF133
15 Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF129
15 Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK129
15 Vanna Darrell03Lerum Friidrott129
15 Elin Åberg03Bohus IF129
19 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville129
20 Nellie Nygren03Göteborgs KIK129
21 Linn Johansson03Örgryte IS129
22 Kim Rodén03Håfreströms IF129
23 Linnea Persson03Bohus IF124
24 Elin Olausson03IK Orient124
25 Klara Andersson03Tingbergs AIS118
25 Frida Svensson03Sävedalens AIK118
27 Lisa Runge03Bohus IF118
28 Shirin Husseini03Håfreströms IF100
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIFX


F13 Trestegzon
21 nov 
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK10,34
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske10,09
Emma S. Hansen03Aalborg Atletik9,50
Nellie Nygren03Göteborgs KIK9,23
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03IF Rigor9,10
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK9,08
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK9,07
Alice Lindh03IK Orient8,84
Matilda Thorsson03IF Kville8,74
10 Elsa Törnvall03Mölndals AIK8,73
11 Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF8,68
12 Kim Rodén03Håfreströms IF8,38
13 Linn Johansson03Örgryte IS8,36
14 Frida Samuelsson03Kongahälla AIK8,13
15 Lisa Runge03Bohus IF8,04


F12 600m
Finalheat 121 nov 
Laura G. Andersen04Aalborg Atletik 1:55.892
Ella Olsson04Mölndals AIK 1:56.653
Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK 1:58.125
Tilda Mjörnell04Ullevi FK 1:58.266
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK 1:58.347
Felicia Brink04IF Kville 2:01.9812
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 2:04.5515
Ellen Fröberg04Göteborgs KIK 2:07.2916
Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK 2:11.2921
10 Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS 2:13.4323

Finalheat 221 nov 
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK 1:51.741
Ingrid Ronge04IF Rigor 1:57.814
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK 2:00.189
Amanda Magnusson04Majornas IK 2:01.1810
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK 2:01.2111
Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK 2:02.6113
Ellen Widengren04Göteborgs KIK 2:03.8514
Nora Denti04IFK Göteborg 2:07.9817
Frida Pettersson04Mölndals AIK 2:11.6822

Finalheat 321 nov 
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF 1:58.798
Alice Karlsson04IFK Göteborg 2:08.0218
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK 2:08.1319
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK 2:10.0120
Noor Rafa04Angereds IS 2:14.2724
Maja Ek04Mölndals AIK 2:15.5725
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 2:18.0326
Celine Lima04Angereds IS 2:20.7927
Ida Berg04IF Kville 2:28.7428


F12 Längdzon
21 nov 
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF4,66
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK4,38
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK4,32
Ellen Ahlfors04Göteborgs KIK4,30
Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK4,24   4,23 4,18
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK4,24   4,23 4,06
Ingrid Ronge04IF Rigor4,21
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK4,17   4,15
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK4,17   4,14
10 Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK4,15
11 Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK4,08
12 Sarah Berkling04Lerum Friidrott4,06
13 Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg3,99   3,98
14 Filippa Fagerström04Mölndals AIK3,99   3,92
15 Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK3,96
16 Maja Wrångemyr04IK Ymer3,89
17 Laura G. Andersen04Aalborg Atletik3,86
18 Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK3,83   3,81
19 Ellen Fröberg04Göteborgs KIK3,83   3,71
20 Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK3,81
21 Jennifer Willén04Mölndals AIK3,76
22 Ellen Widengren04Göteborgs KIK3,75
23 Celine Lima04Angereds IS3,74
24 Ida Magnusson04IFK Göteborg3,72
25 Sofia Reading Zachrisson04Göteborgs KIK3,68
26 Alice Karlsson04IFK Göteborg3,64
27 Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK3,61   3,51
28 Amanda Magnusson04Majornas IK3,61   3,48
29 Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg3,60   3,51 3,50
30 Noor Rafa04Angereds IS3,60   3,51 3,49
31 Ingrid Ryman04Göteborgs KIK3,59
32 Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK3,56   3,54
33 Agnes Brandt04Mölndals AIK3,56   3,50
34 Emma Berntsen04Aalborg Atletik3,52
35 Nellie Nigam04Mölndals AIK3,51
36 Ebba Sjöberg04IK Ymer3,50
37 Ida Pappila04IF Kville3,49   3,46
38 Eva S. Larsen04Aalborg Atletik3,49   3,44
39 Rebecka Vindare04Majornas IK3,49   3,26
40 Ella Lamkiewicz04IFK Göteborg3,48
41 Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK3,41
42 Amanda Ehn04IK Ymer3,40   3,39
43 Maja Frölander04Lerum Friidrott3,40   3,22
44 Elin Helamb04IFK Göteborg3,31   3,25
45 Emelie Brattberg04Mölndals AIK3,31   3,11
46 Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS3,30
47 Ellen Holst-Nielsen04IFK Göteborg3,13
48 Ida Berg04IF Kville3,09
49 Hilda Glembring04IF Kville3,06
50 Maja Ek04Mölndals AIK3,04
51 Tilda Sjöberg04IK Ymer2,99
52 Wilma Andersson04Tingbergs AIS2,95
53 Megan Sprunger04IK Ymer2,80
54 Johanna Westman04Ullevi FK2,39


F12 Kula2.0 kg
21 nov 
Emilia Wernerliv04Tingbergs AIS10,14
Ellen Göransson04IK Ymer7,99
Ellen Holst-Nielsen04IFK Göteborg7,80
Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK7,79
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK7,69
Amanda Ehn04IK Ymer7,66
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK7,65
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK7,59
Sarah Berkling04Lerum Friidrott7,40
10 Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK7,37
11 Frida Pettersson04Mölndals AIK7,32
12 Ellen Ahlfors04Göteborgs KIK7,18
13 Jennifer Willén04Mölndals AIK7,01
14 Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK6,99
15 Laura G. Andersen04Aalborg Atletik6,86
16 Maja Wrångemyr04IK Ymer6,67
17 Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg6,50
18 Wilma Andersson04Tingbergs AIS6,19
19 Maja Ek04Mölndals AIK6,18   6,00 5,68
20 Maja Frölander04Lerum Friidrott6,18   6,00 5,35
21 Tilda Mjörnell04Ullevi FK6,15
22 Elin Helamb04IFK Göteborg6,01
23 Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK5,98   5,79
24 Emma Berntsen04Aalborg Atletik5,98   5,46
25 Nora Denti04IFK Göteborg5,91
26 Ebba Sjöberg04IK Ymer5,69
27 Eva S. Larsen04Aalborg Atletik5,63
28 Tilda Sjöberg04IK Ymer5,53
29 Ellen Widengren04Göteborgs KIK5,14
30 Megan Sprunger04IK Ymer4,97
31 Sofia Reading Zachrisson04Göteborgs KIK4,71
32 Ingrid Ryman04Göteborgs KIK4,68


F11 600m
Finalheat 121 nov 
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK 1:56.301
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 2:02.662
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 2:04.355
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 2:05.416
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg 2:05.647
Felicia Rosklint Wimmer05Göteborgs KIK 2:06.609
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK 2:08.2510
Ella Olsson05Kongahälla AIK 2:13.9314
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 2:16.8020
10 Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott 2:31.3429
11 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF 2:35.3331

Finalheat 221 nov 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 2:03.293
Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK 2:11.5312
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg 2:12.8313
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK 2:16.1415
Alice Milefors05Bohus IF 2:16.1816
Rebecka Durell05Mölndals AIK 2:17.8523
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 2:20.9826
Saga Löwing05Mölndals AIK 2:21.5127
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott 2:24.3528
10 Elin Osbeck05IFK Göteborg 2:33.2530
Alva Erlandsson05Göteborgs KIKbröt-

Finalheat 321 nov 
Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK 2:04.094
Agnes Thundal05IFK Göteborg 2:05.888
Wilma Folkeson05Falkenbergs IK 2:09.7511
Filippa Olander05IF Rigor 2:16.2817
Emma Elfström05Lerum Friidrott 2:16.6118
Vanessa Jannesson05Göteborgs KIK 2:16.6319
Angelin Sundberg05Lerum Friidrott 2:17.0821
Jennifer Larsson05Mölndals AIK 2:17.8422
Meja Gullberg05Sävedalens AIK 2:18.0424
10 Tindra Ladestam05Hönö IS 2:19.5725
11 Felice Thornström05Kongahälla AIK 2:40.2232
Nathalie Andersson05Trollhättan FIKbröt-


F11 Längdzon
21 nov 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg4,30
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg4,21
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg4,10
Wilma Folkeson05Falkenbergs IK3,99
Josefine Jonason05Kongahälla AIK3,96   3,93
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott3,96   3,87
Vanessa Jannesson05Göteborgs KIK3,86
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK3,78
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg3,76
10 Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK3,75
11 Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF3,70
12 Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK3,68
13 Stella Rasmusson05Göteborgs KIK3,66   3,65
14 Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK3,66   3,55
15 Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK3,66   3,53
16 Elna Wester05Örgryte IS3,61
17 Julia Lövberg05Kongahälla AIK3,59   3,57
18 Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI3,59   3,54
19 Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg3,59   3,48
20 Filippa Olander05IF Rigor3,58
21 Meja Gullberg05Sävedalens AIK3,54
22 Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg3,52
23 Alice Milefors05Bohus IF3,48
24 Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK3,43   3,40
25 Ella Olsson05Kongahälla AIK3,43   3,34
26 Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK3,39
27 Agnes Thundal05IFK Göteborg3,37
28 Ellie Karlsson05Lerum Friidrott3,33
29 Emma Elfström05Lerum Friidrott3,32
30 Elina Hall05IFK Göteborg3,31
31 Jessica Skruf05Hönö IS3,30   3,27
32 Annie Eliasson05Kongahälla AIK3,30   3,06
33 Filippa Enghult05Göteborgs KIK3,27
34 Felice Thornström05Kongahälla AIK3,25
35 Alva Erlandsson05Göteborgs KIK3,24
36 Felicia Rosklint Wimmer05Göteborgs KIK3,20
37 Tindra Ladestam05Hönö IS3,17   3,06
38 Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK3,17   3,04
39 Agnes Karlsson05Sävedalens AIK3,13
40 Saga Utbult05Hönö IS3,12
41 Leah Månsson Bauhn05Sävedalens AIK3,10
42 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF3,07
43 Daniella Eshagi05Sävedalens AIK3,06   3,04
44 Ebba Essén05Bokenäs IF3,06   2,96
45 Vega Eriksson05Göteborgs KIK3,03
46 Iris Meijer Andersson05IFK Göteborg2,98
47 Nathalie Andersson05Trollhättan FIK2,95
48 Lovisa Svensson05Sävedalens AIK2,93
49 Freja Laag05Göteborgs KIK2,75
50 Lisa Eklund05Hönö IS2,63
51 Alice Brandt05Sävedalens AIK2,58
52 Elin Osbeck05IFK Göteborg2,51
53 Matilda Bloom05Örgryte IS2,44


F11 Kula2.0 kg
21 nov 
Stella Rasmusson05Göteborgs KIK7,26
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott6,82
Annie Eliasson05Kongahälla AIK6,68
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg6,62
Filippa Olander05IF Rigor6,17
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF5,98
Josefine Jonason05Kongahälla AIK5,76
Moa Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott5,73
Matilda Bloom05Örgryte IS5,70
10 Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg5,25   5,15
11 Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK5,25   4,97
12 Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg5,22
13 Daniella Eshagi05Sävedalens AIK5,21
14 Filippa Enghult05Göteborgs KIK5,20
15 Alice Milefors05Bohus IF5,19
16 Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK5,18
17 Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK5,16
18 Alice Brandt05Sävedalens AIK5,15
19 Rebecka Durell05Mölndals AIK5,09
20 Nathalie Andersson05Trollhättan FIK5,05
21 Agnes Karlsson05Sävedalens AIK5,04   4,79
22 Emma Elfström05Lerum Friidrott5,04   4,53
23 Angelin Sundberg05Lerum Friidrott4,95
24 Felicia Rosklint Wimmer05Göteborgs KIK4,93   4,84
25 Agnes Thundal05IFK Göteborg4,93   4,69
26 Vanessa Jannesson05Göteborgs KIK4,81
27 Saga Löwing05Mölndals AIK4,78
28 Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI4,71
29 Lovisa Svensson05Sävedalens AIK4,68
30 Leah Månsson Bauhn05Sävedalens AIK4,65
31 Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott4,58
32 Elin Osbeck05IFK Göteborg4,55
33 Iris Meijer Andersson05IFK Göteborg4,39
34 Lisa Eklund05Hönö IS4,13
35 Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK4,08
36 Vega Eriksson05Göteborgs KIK4,02
37 Elina Hall05IFK Göteborg3,92
38 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF3,85
39 Ebba Essén05Bokenäs IF3,83
40 Freja Laag05Göteborgs KIK3,75
41 Jessica Skruf05Hönö IS3,58


F10 600m
Finalheat 121 nov 
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg 2:09.491
Ebba Lundström06Sävedalens AIK 2:15.393
Freja Sjögren07Göteborgs KIK 2:28.188
Olivia Lökholm06Bohus IF 2:28.439
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK 2:30.4112
Julia Kolettas06Göteborgs KIK 2:40.6614
Liv Wahlgren07IFK Göteborg 2:45.2315
Sonja Nydéus07IFK Göteborg 3:12.8617

Finalheat 221 nov 
Julia Pappila06IF Kville 2:15.302
Ida Hult06IF Rigor 2:18.364
Ebba Samuelsson06Lerum Friidrott 2:20.035
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 2:23.786
Emilia Carlberg07IFK Göteborg 2:27.047
Nathalie Carlsson-Nilsson06IFK Göteborg 2:29.8210
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 2:30.1411
Stella Tretter06Göteborgs KIK 2:38.2513
Hanna Schälin06Kongahälla AIK 2:54.9316


F10 Längdzon
21 nov 
Meja Ahlfors06Majornas IK3,67
Hollie Darrell06Lerum Friidrott3,66
Julia Pappila06IF Kville3,60   3,56
Elin Björn06Bohus IF3,60   3,49
Ida Hult06IF Rigor3,51
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK3,48
Fia Koné06Ullevi FK3,43
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg3,40
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg3,37
10 Freja Sjögren07Göteborgs KIK3,29
11 Sonja Palm06Göteborgs KIK3,25   3,25
12 Lee Hagström07IK Ymer3,25   3,07
13 Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK3,22
14 Ebba Lundström06Sävedalens AIK3,14   3,04
15 Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK3,14   2,96
16 Olivia Lökholm06Bohus IF3,09
17 Emilia Carlberg07IFK Göteborg3,07
18 Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg3,03
19 Anissa Romell06Ullevi FK3,02   3,02
20 Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK3,02   2,90
21 Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK2,98
22 Hanna Kruse06IFK Göteborg2,97
23 Vilma Johansson06Sävedalens AIK2,94
24 Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg2,93
25 Julia Kolettas06Göteborgs KIK2,91
26 Nathalie Carlsson-Nilsson06IFK Göteborg2,90
27 Ebba Samuelsson06Lerum Friidrott2,86
28 Julia Svarfvar06Mölndals AIK2,76
29 Sonja Nydéus07IFK Göteborg2,70
30 Nellie Boyagi06Göteborgs KIK2,67
31 Stella Tretter06Göteborgs KIK2,66   2,64
32 Moa Persson06Bohus IF2,66   2,61
33 Lily Josefsson06Göteborgs KIK2,21
34 Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott2,20
35 Liv Wahlgren07IFK Göteborg2,07



© Track & Field, Christer Falk