RESULTAT
Julklappsjakten 2015-12-05/06
Friidrottens Hus
Göteborgs KIK
Uppdaterad: 2015-12-06 19:04
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  Samlad lista   


 
M Tresteg
6 dec 
Patrik Söderqvist59SWELerum Friidrott9,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Söderqvist9,119,159,319,019,529,48


P19 400m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Emanuel Olsson98SWEHälle IF54.371
Gustaf Olsson98SWEIstrums SK54.702
Emil Magnusson98SWEHälle IF56.364

Finalheat 26 dec 
Viktor Hoffmann98SWEKongahälla AIK56.183
Darshanath Munasinghe98SWEMölndals AIK60.705


P19 Häck 60m100 cm
Final6 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK 8.17JK-rek
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK 9.67
Gustav Bålström98SWEUllevi FK 9.94
KlausPræst Jaqué92DENBagsvaerd AC11.72M 106cm


P19 Höjd
6 dec 
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK194
Axel Hjelmqvist98SWEIF Kville175
Gustav Bålström98SWEUllevi FK175

156161165169172175177179181183190194198
R.Jacobsson-----o-oxooxoxoxxx
G.Bålströmoooooxxoxxx
A.Hjelmqvist---xxooo-xxx


P19 Tresteg
6 dec 
Erik Lund97NORBUL14,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.LundX13,2613,3414,0814,10X


P17 400m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg54.201
Frederik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg62.855
Mathias Söder99SWEKongahälla AIKej start-

Finalheat 26 dec 
Rickard Kilborn99SWEHälle IF54.752
Tobias Lorentzon99SWEIFK Helsingborg57.113
Kim Holmgren99SWEIFK Göteborg58.014


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final6 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Robin Gustafsson99SWEBrattås CK 8.19JK-rek
Viggo Hahnsson99SWEÖrgryte IS 8.53
Daniel Johansson99SWEUllevi FK 9.05
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK 9.36


P17 Höjd
6 dec 
Malcolm Herlenius99SWEUllevi FK185
Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden183
William Winkler99DENSilkeborg AK-77181
Markus Menander99SWEBohus IF177

145151156161165169172175177179181183185187
M.Herlenius------oooxxooxoxoxxx
M.Menander-------oxoxxx
A.Olsson----ooxoxooxoooxxx
W.Winkler-------xoo-oxxx


P17 Tresteg
6 dec 
Chakkrit Chanprakhon99SWEFIK Färjestaden12,70
Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden12,30
Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK12,04
Erik Ovesson99SWEIFK Helsingborg11,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ovesson11,4111,31X11,3711,67X
A.Olsson11,7011,6611,8712,01X12,30
C.ChanprakhonX12,70X12,6512,6812,27
G.MattssonX12,0411,6811,59XX


P16 400m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Simon Strand00SWEHögby IF56.401
Jonatan Skagerberg00SWELerum Friidrott57.302
Vilgot Dahl00SWELidköpings IS57.533
Malkolm Lundkvist00SWESävedalens AIK58.334

Finalheat 26 dec 
Melker Torslén00SWEHögby IF58.485
Albin Thunberg00SWESävedalens AIK58.756
Melker Bergman00SWEKongahälla AIK59.307


P16 Häck 60m91 cm
Final6 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Anton Andersson00SWEVarbergs GIF 9.50
Vilgot Dahl00SWELidköpings IS 9.66
Mathias Thuesen00DENSilkeborg AK-7710.88


P16 Höjd
6 dec 
Jona Askelund00SWEMölndals AIK175
Edwin Pakiam00SWEDals Södra FFI169
Melker Torslén00SWEHögby IF156
Mark Drongesen00DENViborg AM156
Max Persson00SWEIFK Halmstad145

145151156161165169172175177179181183
E.Pakiam---xooxoxxx
M.Torslén-ooxxx
M.Perssonoxxx
M.Drongesenxooxoxxx
J.Askelund---oooxooxxx


P16 Tresteg
6 dec 
Luca Thompson00NORBUL13,16
Jesper Simonsson00SWEIK Orient12,10
Simon Strand00SWEHögby IF11,92
Ludvig Jönsson00SWEIFK Växjö11,40
Jonathan Hagehed00SWEIFK Växjö11,11
Lucas Richardt00DENSilkeborg AK-7711,04
Simon Jonsson00SWELidköpings IS10,95
Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kville10,35
Sebastian Smusin00SWEIF Kronan10,18
Marcus Pallesen00DENSilkeborg AK-77X

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Smusin9,63X10,18
L.Richardt10,4710,3811,0410,79XX
C.Wockats10,359,58X9,63XX
S.Strand11,0211,3411,3911,4610,8911,92
S.Jonsson10,9510,8310,8010,82X10,54
L.Jönsson11,4010,5811,2410,9810,90
J.Simonsson12,0112,1011,8511,9112,0111,76
M.PallesenXXX
J.Hagehed10,8511,00X10,9111,1110,76
L.Thompson12,4012,6512,6413,0313,1612,97


P15 200m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Victor Natvig01SWEIFK Växjö27.3417
Albin Rådahl01SWELaholms IF27.9418
Gustav Graff Espensen01DENSilkeborg AK-7731.9320

Finalheat 26 dec 
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott25.435
William Sander01SWEMölndals AIK25.657
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville25.758
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen01DENSilkeborg AK-7725.8110

Finalheat 36 dec 
Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu26.1011
Rasmus Nygren01SWEIFK Växjö27.1414
Nils Bjerger01SWELaholms IF29.1419

Finalheat 46 dec 
Ludwig Blomster01SWEMölndals AIK26.4913
Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville27.1915
Johan Sjöström01SWEVarbergs GIF27.2016

Finalheat 56 dec 
Josef Wallenlind01SWEMölndals AIK24.992
Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS25.809
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK26.3312
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kvilleej start-

Finalheat 66 dec 
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF24.611
Lucas Bolin01SWEIK Bergaström24.993
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF25.104
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer25.476


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Johansson01SWEUllevi FK 9.05q
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott 9.10q
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville 9.64q
Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö10.43q
Gustav Graff Espensen01DENSilkeborg AK-7712.45

Försök heat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF 8.88q
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK 9.20q
Victor Natvig01SWEIFK Växjö 9.81q
Julian Szamer01SWEIK Orient 9.96q
Hampus Helamb01SWEUllevi FK10.55

Final6 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF 8.75
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK 8.92
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott 9.06
Victor Natvig01SWEIFK Växjö 9.52
Julian Szamer01SWEIK Orient10.28
Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö10.29
Erik Johansson01SWEUllevi FKDQtjuvstart
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kvilleej start


P15 Höjd
6 dec 
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen01DENSilkeborg AK-77171
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer169
Rasmus Nygren01SWEIFK Växjö169
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville166
Hampus Barth01SWELaholms IF166
Melker Manne01SWEUllevi FK163
Sören Pauli01SWEUllevi FK163
William Sander01SWEMölndals AIK160
Hugo Palm01SWEMölndals AIK156
10 Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu156
11 Julian Szamer01SWEIK Orient151
12 Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS145
13 Gustav Graff Espensen01DENSilkeborg AK-77145

130138145151156160163166169171173175177
G.Espensen-oxxoxxx
H.Palm--oooxxx
R.Nygren-oooooxoooxxx
P.Ryding----xoo-xoxxx
H.Barth---ooxoxxoxxoxxx
M.Kjeldsen---ooooooxxoxxx
W.Sander--ooooxxx
O.Nilsson--ooxoxxx
S.Pauli--ooxooxxoxxx
M.Manne-ooooxxoxoxxx
J.Szamer-ooxoxxx
E.Appelberg-oxoxxx
A.Ehn--ooooxoooxxx


P15 Tresteg
6 dec 
Favour Chidison01SWEUllevi FK12,39
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK11,74
Oliver Karlsson01SWEÖrgryte IS11,18
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville11,12
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK10,69
Gustav Graff Espensen01DENSilkeborg AK-779,57
Jesper Storberg01SWEMölndals AIK8,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.HedinX10,6910,45X--
O.Weidenholm11,5811,4211,5611,65X11,74
P.Ryding10,9911,1210,85X11,0610,97
F.ChidisonX12,28X11,8012,2912,39
J.StorbergXX8,618,568,37X
O.Karlsson10,6910,6210,4710,12-11,18
G.Espensen8,649,008,878,719,159,57


P14 1000m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta 3:04.282
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK 3:11.993
Ville Larsson02SWESävedalens AIK 3:14.624
Theodor Bjørnholt02DENSilkeborg AK-77 3:25.707
Aske Key Benediktsson02DENViborg AM 3:27.108
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIKej start-

Finalheat 26 dec 
Erik Hasselgren02SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:59.391
Albert Ivarsson02SWEIF Kronan 3:17.185
Hlynur Sigurbergsson02SWEMölndals AIK 3:21.526
Rasmus Barth02SWELaholms IF 3:36.219
Alexander Borisch02SWEKongahälla AIK 3:40.3910


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville 9.45q
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö 9.64q
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK 9.78q
Albert Ivarsson02SWEIF Kronan10.44q
Ola Bokesjö02SWEUllevi FK10.54
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville10.54
Sebastian Risgaard Suurballe02DENÅrhus 190011.36

Försök heat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF 9.60q
David Wessberg02SWEIFK Göteborg 9.76q
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö10.07q
Rasmus Vestergaard02DENAarhus 1900 AM10.16q
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK10.71
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville11.46

Final6 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Rasmus Vestergaard02DENAarhus 1900 AM 9.22
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville 9.26
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö 9.67
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK 9.85
David Wessberg02SWEIFK Göteborg 9.88
Albert Ivarsson02SWEIF Kronan10.02
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö10.04
Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF10.08


P14 Höjd
6 dec 
Gabriel Wallmark02SWESävedalens AIK163
Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS148
Viktor Krejberg02DENSilkeborg AK-77148
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS148
Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF148
Anton Börås02SWEMölndals AIK143
Marcel Schweikart02SWEMölndals AIK143
Anton Laanep02SWESävedalens AIK143
Albert Ivarsson02SWEIF Kronan143
10 Sebastian Risgaard Suurballe02DENÅrhus 1900137
11 Rasmus Barth02SWELaholms IF130
12 Alexander Borisch02SWEKongahälla AIK122
Victor Kruse02SWEIFK GöteborgX

122130137143148152158163166
A.Ivarsson--oxxoxxx
A.Börås-oooxxx
V.Krusexxx
A.Borischoxxx
E.Evanson--oooxxx
A.Hermansson--ooxxoxxx
V.Krejberg--ooxoxxx
S.Suurballe-oxoxxx
D.Adolfsson-oooxxoxxx
R.Barthoxoxxx
M.Schweikart-oooxxx
G.Wallmark----oxoooxxx
A.Laanep-oxoxoxxx


P14 Tresteg
6 dec 
Gabriel Wallmark02SWESävedalens AIK11,63
Albert Ivarsson02SWEIF Kronan11,24
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg11,11
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö10,40
Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF10,26
Oskar Vejlgård02DENSilkeborg AK-7710,18
Rasmus Vestergaard02DENAarhus 1900 AM10,11
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville10,10
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK9,91
10 Sebastian Risgaard Suurballe02DENÅrhus 19009,90
11 Viktor Krejberg02DENSilkeborg AK-779,82
12 Johan Wahlgren02SWEUllevi FK9,76
13 Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville9,72
14 Lukas Bertilsson02SWEIFK Göteborg9,69
15 Emil Engdahl02SWEIFK Helsingborg9,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Vestergaard10,119,74X9,549,35-
J.Åsenlund10,7511,1110,9510,6210,50X
E.Engdahl9,059,279,04
S.Suurballe9,909,719,63
L.BertilssonX9,69X
O.Vejlgård10,188,58----
A.Hermansson10,2610,189,7710,0710,04-
V.Wahlgren9,269,219,91
V.Krejberg9,739,579,82
F.Grund9,529,5410,109,419,609,87
G.Wallmark10,6810,7911,0910,8611,2111,63
J.WahlgrenX9,76X
A.Ivarsson10,68X10,3710,69-11,24
E.Carlsson10,129,888,9110,0710,2710,40
G.Tartu9,729,649,36


P13 800m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK 2:23.191
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK 2:33.192
Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS 2:38.703
Holme Fernholm03SWEIFK Växjö 2:40.704
Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI 2:41.355
Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK 2:45.768
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte ISej start-

Finalheat 26 dec 
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott 2:43.776
Marcus Grahn03SWEMölndals AIK 2:45.267
David Hemberg03SWELidköpings IS 2:46.089
Sebastian Gilley03SWEKongahälla AIK 2:46.8510
Mathias Sörensen03SWEIFK Växjö 3:02.5711
Pontus Lundborg03SWEUllevi FKej start-


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö 9.98q
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK10.73q
Jakob Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg10.93q
Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS11.10q
Magnus Bukhave03DENHerning GF11.87
Robin Rickardsson03SWEIFK Växjö12.55
Pontus Lundborg03SWEUllevi FK12.77

Försök heat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS10.51q
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS10.57q
Hannes Egonsson03SWEIFK Växjö11.09q
Jimmy Duankhonburi03SWEUllevi FK11.34q
Sebastian Gilley03SWEKongahälla AIK12.08
Kalle Stålhandske03SWEMölndals AIK12.24
Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK12.70

Final6 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö 9.84
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS10.32
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS10.46
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK10.64
Hannes Egonsson03SWEIFK Växjö10.71
Jakob Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg11.01
Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS11.16
Jimmy Duankhonburi03SWEUllevi FK11.38


P13 Höjd
6 dec 
Kristian Roed Vestergaard03DENSilkeborg AK-77153
Oliver Forsström03SWEHälle IF150
Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK143
Jonathan Kjellgren03SWEMölndals AIK143
Hannes Egonsson03SWEIFK Växjö138
Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö138
Robin Rickardsson03SWEIFK Växjö138
Felix Petrov03SWEÖrgryte IS138
Filip Schivone03SWEUllevi FK138
10 Kalle Stålhandske03SWEMölndals AIK138
11 Elliot Hamrå03SWEIF Rigor132
12 Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott132
13 Sebastian Gilley03SWEKongahälla AIK125
13 Jakob Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg125
15 Marcus Grahn03SWEMölndals AIK117

117125132138143147150153155
R.Rickardssonooxooxxx
L.Pihlooxxoxxx
H.Egonssonooooxxx
K.Vestergaard---oooxoxoxxx
M.Grahnoxxx
S.Gilleyooxxx
E.Hamrå-oxoxxx
O.Forsström--oxoxooxxoxxx
K.Stålhandskexoxoxoxxoxxx
J.Kjellgren-oooxxoxxx
F.Schivoneoooxxoxxx
F.Petrov-ooxoxxx
S.Leijon-oooxxx
J.Petterssonooxxx
P.Bayer--ooxxoxxx


P13 Trestegzon
6 dec 
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK9,99
Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö9,88
Jakob Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg9,77
Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS9,71
Felix Petrov03SWEÖrgryte IS9,70
Robin Rickardsson03SWEIFK Växjö9,69
Jimmy Duankhonburi03SWEUllevi FK9,54
Holme Fernholm03SWEIFK Växjö9,53
Gabriel Wennbom03SWEUllevi FK9,08
10 Elliot Hamrå03SWEIF Rigor9,03
11 Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS8,98
12 Elon Olsson03SWEHönö IS8,82
13 Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI7,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.DuankhonburiX9,519,548,999,139,16
V.Hering9,459,86X9,83X9,99
R.Rickardsson9,659,169,499,489,699,64
N.Thorin9,139,049,579,229,379,71
R.Haak7,637,437,45
J.Pettersson9,049,669,619,599,779,73
G.Wennbom8,599,089,04
H.Fernholm9,179,539,429,119,509,34
S.Hagström8,818,988,76
F.Petrov9,709,699,329,249,469,38
E.HamråX8,999,03
E.OlssonX8,82X
S.Leijon9,389,389,539,689,869,88


P12 800m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Albin Öberg04SWEEslövs AI 2:20.911
Andreas Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg 2:21.122
Izak Warma04SWEIK Norrköping FI 2:30.443
Arvid Skepp04SWESävedalens AIK 2:33.144
Måns Sjöstrand04SWELaholms IF 2:46.457
Elliot Gustafsson04SWEKongahälla AIK 2:55.0914
Elvin Franzen04SWEIF Kvillebröt-
John Karlsson04SWETanums IFej start-

Finalheat 26 dec 
Jonathan Grahn04SWEMölndals AIK 2:39.115
Gustaf Oom04SWEIF Rigor 2:45.146
Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK 2:48.388
Filip Schälin04SWEKongahälla AIK 2:50.299
Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte IS 2:50.7510
Mats Ahlbom04SWEMajornas IK 2:51.8711
Linus Rosengren04SWELjungby FIK 2:54.8512
David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS 2:54.9913


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Oskar Davidsson04SWEVarbergs GIF12.01q
Viggo Anderson04SWEUllevi FK12.22q
John Karlsson04SWETanums IF12.38
Jonathan Grahn04SWEMölndals AIK12.56
Jakob Lignercrona04SWESävedalens AIK12.71
David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS13.52
Elvin Franzen04SWEIF Kville14.77

Försök heat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Viggo Henriksson04SWEMölndals AIK12.05q
Asbjørn Seindal04DENSilkeborg AK-7712.12q
Måns Sjöstrand04SWELaholms IF12.36
Philip Karlsson04SWEMajornas IK12.65
Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK12.70
Mikkel Stubkjaer04DENHerning GF12.94
Vilgot Thyrén04SWELerum Friidrott13.69

Försök heat 36 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Ludvig Winberg04SWEMölndals AIK10.87q
William Asker04SWEIF Kville11.01q
Jacob Asker04SWEIF Kville12.14q
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI12.29q
William Wallin04SWEMajornas IK12.41
Hannes Hertzman04SWEIFK Växjö13.14
Sebastian Braunias04SWEIFK Växjö13.63
Gustaf Oom04SWEIF Rigor13.73

Final6 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Ludvig Winberg04SWEMölndals AIK10.89
William Asker04SWEIF Kville11.09
Oskar Davidsson04SWEVarbergs GIF11.57
Viggo Henriksson04SWEMölndals AIK11.73
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI11.74
Jacob Asker04SWEIF Kville12.31
Viggo Anderson04SWEUllevi FK12.49
Asbjørn Seindal04DENSilkeborg AK-7713.02


P12 Höjd
6 dec 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville149
Ludvig Winberg04SWEMölndals AIK140
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI140
Jakob Lignercrona04SWESävedalens AIK133
Izak Warma04SWEIK Norrköping FI133
Mats Ahlbom04SWEMajornas IK128
Andreas Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg128
Oskar Davidsson04SWEVarbergs GIF128
Hampus Stoltz04SWEIFK Helsingborg128
Viggo Henriksson04SWEMölndals AIK128
11 Filip Schälin04SWEKongahälla AIK123
11 David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS123
13 Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK123
14 Oden Grahm Goles04SWEIFK Göteborg123
15 Jacob Asker04SWEIF Kville123
16 Jonathan Grahn04SWEMölndals AIK123
17 William Gustavsson04SWEMölndals AIK117
17 Philip Karlsson04SWEMajornas IK117
19 Vilgot Thyrén04SWELerum Friidrott117
19 Elias Bogeryd Andersson04SWEIF Kville117
21 Christian Dam Pedersen04DENHerning GF110
21 William Wallin04SWEMajornas IK110

102110117123128133137140143145147149151
J.Lignercronaoooxoxooxxx
A.Rydén-oxoooxxx
O.Davidsson-ooxxooxxx
O.Grahm Goles-ooxoxxx
P.Karlssonoooxxx
W.Gustavssonoooxxx
W.Asker---oooxooo--oxxx
I.Warma--xoooxoxxx
V.Henrikssonoooxxoxxoxxx
J.Grahnooxxoxxoxxx
E.Bogeryd Anderssooxxoxxx
M.Ahlbom-ooxooxxx
J.Asker-oxoxoxxx
C.Bergstrand-ooooxoxxooxxx
D.Adolfsson-oooxxx
S.Persson-oxooxxx
F.Schälinooooxxx
L.Winberg---oooxooxxx
H.Stoltz-ooxxoxxoxxx
C.Dam Pedersen-oxxx
V.Thyrénooxxoxxx
W.Wallinooxxx


P12 Trestegzon
6 dec 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville9,91
Hampus Stoltz04SWEIFK Helsingborg9,81
Asbjørn Seindal04DENSilkeborg AK-779,20
Cesar Lindén04SWEIF Kville8,89
Linus Rosengren04SWELjungby FIK8,87
Mats Ahlbom04SWEMajornas IK8,85
Izak Warma04SWEIK Norrköping FI8,82
Måns Sjöstrand04SWELaholms IF8,67
John Karlsson04SWETanums IF8,48
10 William Wallin04SWEMajornas IK8,27
11 Hannes Hertzman04SWEIFK Växjö8,21
12 Philip Karlsson04SWEMajornas IK8,20
13 Jakob Lignercrona04SWESävedalens AIK8,20
14 Jacob Asker04SWEIF Kville8,16
15 Daniel Linberg04SWEKongahälla AIK7,72
16 Elliot Gustavsson04SWEÖrgryte IS7,72
17 Sebastian Braunias04SWEIFK Växjö7,51
18 Gustaf Oom04SWEIF Rigor7,49
19 Vilgot Thyrén04SWELerum Friidrott7,42

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Sjöstrand8,588,678,458,10
W.Wallin8,117,738,278,16
J.Asker8,16X7,35X
S.Braunias7,057,327,517,37
D.Linberg7,727,657,627,38
E.Gustavsson7,727,467,317,30
P.Karlsson8,068,208,198,18
V.ThyrénXX7,42
J.LignercronaX8,208,168,14
C.Lindén8,898,608,328,66
J.Karlsson8,488,368,428,38
A.Seindal9,199,209,198,96
H.Stoltz9,809,659,759,81
H.Hertzman8,187,947,888,21
W.Asker9,759,919,579,44
M.Ahlbom8,79X8,858,76
L.Rosengren8,548,418,548,87
G.Oom7,497,397,36X
I.Warma8,82X8,428,49


P11 600m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Olle Ackebjer05SWEIFK Göteborg 1:55.071
Adam Sörqvist05SWELerum Friidrott 1:56.952
Valter Hering05SWEMajornas IK 2:00.303
Fabian Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK 2:00.374
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK 2:01.595
Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott 2:03.916
Hugo Tilldal05SWESävedalens AIK 2:04.277
Rickard Swenson05SWEMölndals AIK 2:05.368
Gustav Arvidsson05SWEFIK Färjestaden 2:06.359

Finalheat 26 dec 
Elias Ramhult05SWEIK Ymer 2:06.9410
Knut Andersson05SWETanums IF 2:07.2711
Adam Rydén05SWEBohus IF 2:07.5212
Adam Landmér05SWEIF Kville 2:18.0813
David Thilén05SWEIF Kville 2:18.9514
Isak Lemurell05SWEMölndals AIK 2:20.8115
Linus Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK 2:21.2816
Gabriel Torgersson05SWEIF Kville 2:23.6917
Mattias Berg05SWEMölndals AIK 2:24.2818
10 Jonathan Kolsrud05SWEMölndals AIK 2:24.5119

Finalheat 36 dec 


P11 Höjd
6 dec 
Arvid Larsson05SWEIF Rigor134
Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS132
Malte Johansson05SWELaholms IF129
Gustav Johanneson05SWEBohus IF129
Gustav Arvidsson05SWEFIK Färjestaden125
Gabriel Torgersson05SWEIF Kville125
Anton Svensson05SWELaholms IF125
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK125
Oskar Kullgren05SWEIFK Göteborg121
10 Oskar Persson05SWEIFK Göteborg116
10 Alexander Alm05SWEIF Kville116
12 Fabian Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK116
13 Hugo Tilldal05SWESävedalens AIK116
13 Ville Gustavsson05SWESävedalens AIK116
15 Carl Höstner05SWEMölndals AIK111
16 Mattias Berg05SWEMölndals AIK105
16 Linus Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK105
16 Melvin Gustafsson05SWEMölndals AIK105
16 Valter Hering05SWEMajornas IK105
20 Rickard Swenson05SWEMölndals AIK105
21 Theo Melin05SWEMölndals AIK105
21 Nils Askelund05SWEMölndals AIK105
21 Rasmus Persson05SWEKongahälla AIK105
24 Olof Gunverth05SWEIF Kville98
25 Jonathan Kolsrud05SWEMölndals AIK98
25 David Thilén05SWEIF Kville98
27 Anton Forsström05SWEIFK Göteborg90
28 Adam Landmér05SWEIF Kville80

809098105111116121125129132134136
V.Gustavsson-oooxoxoxxx
F.Alinderoooooxoxxx
R.Perssonoooxxoxxx
E.Follin---ooooxxoxxx
A.Almooooooxxx
N.Askelund-ooxxoxxx
J.Kolsrudooxoxxx
H.Tilldal-oooxoxoxxx
O.Kullgren-ooxoooxoxxx
M.Berg-oooxxx
D.Thilénooxoxxx
O.Gunverthoooxxx
F.Larsson--oooooxoxoxxoxxx
T.Melinoooxxoxxx
V.Hering-oooxxx
A.Svensson--oooooxxoxxx
A.Larsson-oooooooxoxoxoxxx
M.Gustafssonooooxxx
A.Landméroxxx
G.Johanneson-ooooooxoxoxxx
G.Arvidsson--ooooxoxoxxx
R.Swensonooxxoxoxxx
M.Johansson--oooooxoxoxxx
L.Alinderooooxxx
C.Höstnerooooxoxxx
A.Forsströmooxxx
O.Persson--ooooxxx
G.Torgerssonoooooooxxoxxx


P11 Trestegzon
6 dec 
Gustav Arvidsson05SWEFIK Färjestaden8,68
Anton Svensson05SWELaholms IF8,44
Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS8,21
Malte Johansson05SWELaholms IF8,14
Knut Andersson05SWETanums IF7,95
Valter Hering05SWEMajornas IK7,92
Adam Rydén05SWEBohus IF7,83
Oskar Persson05SWEIFK Göteborg7,80
Alexander Alm05SWEIF Kville7,61
10 Hugo Tilldal05SWESävedalens AIK7,55
11 Theo Melin05SWEMölndals AIK7,48
12 Mattias Berg05SWEMölndals AIK7,43
13 Melvin Gustafsson05SWEMölndals AIK7,42
14 Carl Höstner05SWEMölndals AIK7,27
15 Anton Forsström05SWEIFK Göteborg7,11
16 Nils Askelund05SWEMölndals AIK7,04
17 Ville Gustavsson05SWESävedalens AIK6,95
18 Isak Lemurell05SWEMölndals AIK6,94
19 Jonathan Kolsrud05SWEMölndals AIK6,72
20 David Thilén05SWEIF Kville6,25
21 Olof Gunverth05SWEIF Kville5,24

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Melin6,777,087,057,48
I.Lemurell6,946,816,616,73
M.Gustafsson7,307,327,42X
D.Thilén6,036,255,59X
K.Andersson7,957,537,457,92
A.Rydén7,75X7,837,73
A.Svensson8,078,178,258,44
G.Arvidsson8,248,228,318,68
O.GunverthXX5,24X
M.Berg6,067,137,257,43
V.Hering7,927,617,767,85
O.Persson7,587,807,627,62
V.Gustavsson6,956,50XX
A.AlmX6,89X7,61
N.Askelund7,047,036,976,64
C.Höstner7,277,157,066,89
H.TilldalX7,177,55X
F.Larsson8,138,098,018,21
M.Johansson8,097,868,147,89
A.ForsströmXX7,117,03
J.Kolsrud6,556,72X6,56


P10 60m
Finalheat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Fredrik Holmer06SWEAlingsås IF 9.50
Ville Thuresson06SWEIK Ymer 9.60
Oscar Calais06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.69
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.82
Oliver Milusic06SWEKongahälla AIK 9.94
Joel Lundberg06SWEHögby IF 9.98
Filip Ackebjer07SWEIFK Göteborg10.02
Linus Löfnertz06SWEMölndals AIK10.04


P10 600m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Filip Jonsson06SWEBohus IF 1:55.541
Vieux Enberg Kone06SWEUllevi FK 2:01.713
Filip Ackebjer07SWEIFK Göteborg 2:02.674
Felix Nilsson07SWEÄngelholms IF 2:02.895
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor 2:03.016
Noel Terho06SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:07.818
Hector Gustafsson06SWEIF Rigor 2:09.379

Finalheat 26 dec 
Oscar Calais06SWEIFK Göteborg 2:03.097
Albin Ewers06SWELerum Friidrott 2:19.5813
Erik Ekström Schubach06SWEBohus IF 2:21.7914
Isak Sandberg06SWEKongahälla AIK 2:22.8415
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg 2:24.6319
Elmer Ljungberg07SWEBohus IF 2:32.6321
Viktor Ramber07SWEIFK Göteborg 2:42.3722

Finalheat 36 dec 
Love Nilsson07SWEUF Contact 2:01.292
Anton Viker06SWELerum Friidrott 2:11.1210
Kristoffer Eneman06SWEIFK Göteborg 2:14.7411
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg 2:14.8912
Leo Jelic07SWEIK Ymer 2:22.9416
Linus Löfnertz06SWEMölndals AIK 2:23.6517
Tobias Ahlbom06SWEMajornas IK 2:23.8118
Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg 2:30.3220


P10 Längdzon
6 dec 
Elliot Karlsson06SWEBohus IF4,16
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor4,00
Colin Sörensson07SWEBrattås CK3,82
Ville Thuresson06SWEIK Ymer3,77
Vieux Enberg Kone06SWEUllevi FK3,75
Oliver Milusic06SWEKongahälla AIK3,74
Edvin Liske06SWEKongahälla AIK3,73
Kevin Ellison06SWEIF Kville3,69
Joel Lundberg06SWEHögby IF3,67
10 Oscar Calais06SWEIFK Göteborg3,61
11 Felix Nilsson07SWEÄngelholms IF3,48
12 Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg3,46
13 Alexander Alesjö06SWETingbergs AIS3,44
14 Anton Viker06SWELerum Friidrott3,39
15 Axel Ohlson07SWEKongahälla AIK3,33
16 Linus Löfnertz06SWEMölndals AIK3,30
17 Hector Gustafsson06SWEIF Rigor3,23
18 Albin Ewers06SWELerum Friidrott3,23
19 Filip Ackebjer07SWEIFK Göteborg3,18
20 Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg3,17
21 Vincent Asker06SWEIF Kville3,14
22 Kristoffer Eneman06SWEIFK Göteborg3,13
23 Erik Ekström Schubach06SWEBohus IF3,12
24 Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg3,03
25 Olle Larsen07SWEIFK Göteborg3,00
26 Viktor Ramber07SWEIFK Göteborg2,94
27 Isak Sandberg06SWEKongahälla AIK2,93
28 Casper Eriksson Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg2,89
29 Leo Jelic07SWEIK Ymer2,88
30 Tobias Ahlbom06SWEMajornas IK2,84
31 Hugo Sandstedt07SWEIK Sisu2,83
32 Fredrik Christensson06SWEIFK Göteborg2,83
33 Oskar Pettersson06SWEIFK Göteborg2,72
34 Elmer Ljungberg07SWEBohus IF2,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Eriksson Petter2,672,682,892,76
C.Sörensson3,743,673,823,73
K.Eneman3,133,093,103,04
E.Ekström Schubac3,123,00X2,94
F.Nilsson3,383,383,293,48
A.Ohlson3,163,333,193,15
O.Calais3,613,203,393,09
A.Örnborg3,913,924,00X
O.Larsen3,002,942,912,88
A.Rogö3,283,263,193,46
K.Ellison3,433,483,513,69
H.Sandstedt2,832,832,822,65
V.Asker3,14XXX
R.Arnell2,882,762,853,03
O.Milusic3,743,733,723,71
E.Karlsson4,134,114,164,14
F.Ackebjer2,963,033,183,16
A.Viker3,392,852,783,22
I.Sandberg2,562,772,932,65
V.Enberg Kone3,753,663,653,67
H.Gustafsson3,143,233,213,23
E.Liske3,413,443,413,73
A.Alesjö3,443,12X3,19
E.Ljungberg2,302,262,342,46
V.Thuresson3,673,683,773,75
A.Ewers3,233,033,073,09
T.Ahlbom2,842,582,542,55
O.Pettersson2,612,712,722,54
A.Edin3,173,163,062,95
L.Jelic2,532,782,662,88
F.Christensson2,832,772,502,79
L.Löfnertz3,303,063,093,06
J.Lundberg3,513,393,423,67
V.RamberX2,222,422,94


K 60m
Final6 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad 8.61
Karen Toft95DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.08


K 1500m
Final6 dec 
Jill Höstman96SWEUllevi FK 4:37.60K 1:a
Beatrice Brink99SWEIF Kville 4:42.55F17 1:a JK
Louise Wanemark88SWEApladalens LK 5:29.96K 2:a
Fanny Norling99SWEIF Kville 5:33.90F17 2:a
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00SWEGöteborgs KIK 5:37.65F16 1:a
Linnea Åberg99SWELerum Friidrott 5:49.83F17 3:a


K Längd
6 dec 
Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK5,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Pietruszka5,44X5,395,195,28X


K Kula4.0 kg
6 dec 
Maria Nilsson95SWEIK Orient13,58
Mari Klaup90SWEUllevi FK12,42
Linn Bergstrand96SWEUllevi FK12,11
Sonja Ditlev95DENSilkeborg AK-779,22

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Ditlev9,228,678,568,428,748,99
M.Nilsson10,9513,02X13,0312,9313,58
L.BergstrandX12,1111,96XXX
M.Klaup12,4212,28XXXX


F19 60m
Försök heat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK 7.82q
Vendela Rydbäck97SWEGöteborgs KIK 7.97q
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.12q
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.14q
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI 8.21q
Maria Kromann Knudsen98DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.32

Försök heat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilie Skov Pedersen98DENSilkeborg AK-77 7.87q
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK 7.96q
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.33q
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.45
Emilie Vejlgård98DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.76
Ellen Tidfors97SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.83
Alicia Efraimsson98SWEGöteborgs KIKej start

Final6 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK 7.79
Emilie Skov Pedersen98DENSilkeborg AK-77 7.90
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK 7.97
Vendela Rydbäck97SWEGöteborgs KIK 7.97
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.10
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.16
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI 8.27
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.32


F19 Stav
6 dec 
Rebecca Petersson98SWEUllevi FK280

250260270280290
R.Peterssonoooxoxxx


F19 Längd
6 dec 
Emilie Skov Pedersen98DENSilkeborg AK-775,51
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI5,24
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK5,11
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg4,96
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97SWELerum Friidrott4,79
Nosimo Sjögren97SWEUllevi FK4,65
Rebecca Petersson98SWEUllevi FK4,55
Maria Kromann Knudsen98DENSilkeborg AK-774,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Pedersen5,365,195,185,305,335,51
S.Sjögren5,165,145,225,075,185,24
D.Olofsson-HoffmaX4,524,794,774,724,58
N.Sjögren4,434,27X4,23X4,65
R.Petersson4,294,554,204,404,484,10
J.Birgersson4,964,654,744,624,584,92
M.KnudsenX4,021,763,86--
I.Bengtsson4,205,034,97X5,11X


F19 Kula4.0 kg
6 dec 
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer11,00
Maria Kromann Knudsen98DENSilkeborg AK-778,38
Emilie Vejlgård98DENSilkeborg AK-778,24

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Knudsen---7,877,448,38
E.Vejlgård---7,967,688,24
J.Rudberg9,649,5810,9610,0911,0010,61


F17 60m
Försök heat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS 7.90q
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK 8.10q
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS 8.35q
Hanna Zachrisson99SWEUllevi FK 8.46q8.453
Wilma Olsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.76
Hanna Wingdén99SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.01

Försök heat 26 dec 
Lisa Dahlström99SWEIK Orient 7.84q
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK 8.06q
Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS 8.28q
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott 8.29q
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS 8.46 8.455
Lisa Petrusson99SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.56
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.76

Final6 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Dahlström99SWEIK Orient 7.79
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS 7.90
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK 8.06
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK 8.08
Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS 8.31
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott 8.31
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS 8.31
Hanna Zachrisson99SWEUllevi FK 8.33


F17 Stav
6 dec 
Hanna Zachrisson99SWEUllevi FK270
Ella Högman99SWEUllevi FK230

180200220230240250260270280
H.Zachrisson--oooooxoxxx
E.Högmanoooxoxxx


F17 Längd
6 dec 
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS5,26
Lizzie Hager99SWEUllevi FK5,19
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS5,13
Vilma Snygg99SWEIK Ymer4,93
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS4,84
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK4,80
Nora Hedin99SWEIFK Halmstad4,78
Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS4,57
Selma Nyberg99SWEIFK Halmstad4,15
10 Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK4,09
11 Linnea Åberg99SWELerum Friidrott3,72

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.HagerX5,195,084,83X5,16
E.Kleiven4,804,424,294,254,244,26
S.Nyberg3,833,764,15
M.FogelbergX4,614,844,67XX
L.Åberg2,243,722,41
R.Strand5,125,093,255,135,085,03
D.Månsson4,57X4,47X4,48X
M.Runneberger3,913,814,09
N.Hedin4,784,714,444,384,284,23
J.Sjöman5,185,025,185,055,115,26
V.Snygg4,784,934,734,76XX


F17 Kula3.0 kg
6 dec 
Nicole Ridegård99SWEIFK Helsingborg12,77
Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF12,42
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK12,23
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS10,56
Erica Wik99SWEUllevi FK9,01
Astrid Woxenius99SWESävedalens AIK8,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Borgemyr11,78X12,0012,23XX
E.Wik8,427,85X7,708,619,01
N.Ridegård11,9112,5112,7412,2512,7712,47
A.Nilsson11,3411,99XX11,4012,42
J.Sjöman9,9310,5610,3610,0110,069,91
A.Woxenius8,438,058,03XX8,21


F16 60m
Försök heat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK 8.04q
Alexandra Pekic00SWEÖrgryte IS 8.39q
Karolina Rimpi-Heinonen00SWEIK Ymer 8.55q
Lärke Krejberg00DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.82q
Emilia von Hoffmann00SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.98
Matilda Almung00SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.36

Försök heat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK 8.21q
Therese Nätstrand00SWEÖrgryte IS 8.39q
Kristelle Schepens00SWEIF Kville 8.79q
Julia Hansten00SWEIFK Halmstad 8.83q
Linn Andersson-Pitkänen00SWEIK Ymer 8.90
Emma Green-Blomroos00SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.94

Försök heat 36 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer 8.13q
Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen00DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.42q
Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FK 8.52q
Sonja Malmbratt00SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.80q
Nicole Mathiasson00SWEIF Kville 8.88
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.99

Försök heat 46 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF 8.10q
Elin Thorsson00SWEIF Kville 8.67q
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott 8.69q
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville 8.76q
Amanda Störner00SWEIF Rigor 8.87
Linnéa Helgegren00SWEÖrgryte IS 9.13
Matilda Fröberg00SWEIFK Växjö 9.69

Finalheat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF 7.96
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK 8.00
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer 8.05
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK 8.21
Alexandra Pekic00SWEÖrgryte IS 8.31
Therese Nätstrand00SWEÖrgryte IS 8.42
Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FK 8.46
Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen00DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.46

Finalheat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Karolina Rimpi-Heinonen00SWEIK Ymer 8.51
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville 8.63
Elin Thorsson00SWEIF Kville 8.64
Julia Hansten00SWEIFK Halmstad 8.70
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott 8.76
Kristelle Schepens00SWEIF Kville 8.80
Sonja Malmbratt00SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.91
Lärke Krejberg00DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.05


F16 Stav
6 dec 
Louise Duvling-Andersson00SWEUllevi FK300
Anna Rönner00SWEUllevi FK230
Karolina Rimpi-Heinonen00SWEIK Ymer180

160180200220230240250260270280290300310
A.Rönner-ooxooxxx
K.Rimpi-Heinonenooxxx
L.Duvling-Anderss-------oooxoxxoxxx


F16 Längd
6 dec 
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF5,15
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer5,06
Alexandra Schill00SWEÖrgryte IS4,99
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,91
Selena Becanovic00SWEIFK Halmstad4,83
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK4,83
Alexandra Pekic00SWEÖrgryte IS4,82
Therese Nätstrand00SWEÖrgryte IS4,80
Kristelle Schepens00SWEIF Kville4,52
10 Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville4,51
11 Emma Green-Blomroos00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,48
12 Agnes Nogueras00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,46
13 Angelika Hagberg00SWEIF Kville4,41
14 Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,41
15 Sanna Sandström00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,38
16 Wilma Lundberg00SWEIFK Växjö4,36
17 Amanda Störner00SWEIF Rigor4,33
18 Karolina Rimpi-Heinonen00SWEIK Ymer4,18
19 Matilda Almung00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Schepens4,192,484,52
L.Karlsson4,985,015,024,855,15X
E.Green-Blomroos4,484,464,42
W.Lundberg4,364,13X
S.Sandström4,384,064,16
T.Nätstrand4,803,634,653,204,454,76
A.Pekic4,784,714,634,824,514,78
K.Rimpi-Heinonen3,564,183,91
A.Kjellander4,824,604,804,774,814,91
A.Schill4,904,844,994,634,824,98
E.Molinder4,644,454,534,734,574,83
A.Störner4,334,234,32
S.Becanovic4,694,734,794,744,804,83
E.Eriksson4,514,274,31
E.Ingelman-Sundbe4,264,274,41
A.Hagberg4,41X4,39
M.AlmungX4,07X
C.Augustsson4,864,825,055,064,824,77
A.Nogueras4,424,234,46


F16 Kula3.0 kg
6 dec 
Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact12,12
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF11,11
Wilma Lundberg00SWEIFK Växjö10,99
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK9,92
Josefin Carlsson00SWEBohus IF9,55
Linnéa Helgegren00SWEÖrgryte IS9,21
Sanna Sandström00SWEGöteborgs KIK9,07
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK8,98
Emma Kling00SWEIF Kville8,63
10 Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK8,46
11 Linnea Petzold00SWEIFK Göteborg8,16
12 Matilda Fröberg00SWEIFK Växjö5,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.HelgegrenXX8,979,21X9,14
L.Petzold8,167,967,60
S.Sandström8,938,518,488,038,369,07
K.Nilsson10,2011,86X11,3812,1211,82
A.KjellanderX8,81X7,908,698,98
L.Hertz-Saebbö9,529,389,929,079,919,22
M.Fröberg5,455,455,34
J.Carlsson9,049,279,419,559,349,44
E.Molinder8,128,148,46
L.Karlsson11,1111,03X10,5110,7510,74
W.Lundberg9,7110,9910,41-10,5810,56
E.Kling7,518,638,22


F15 60m
Försök heat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer 8.25q
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg 8.52q
Nora Hult01SWEMölndals AIK 8.71q
Lovisa Ronge01SWEIF Rigor 8.79
Filippa Kindblom01SWEIFK Göteborg 9.42
Sarah Andersson01SWEMölndals AIKej start
Maria Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIFej start

Försök heat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro 8.20q
Melissa Mansouri01SWEUllevi FK 8.46q
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.76
Grace Ndunzi01SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.81
Alexandra Gullberg01SWESävedalens AIK 8.88
Rebecka Petersson01SWEMölndals AIK 9.09
Agnes Uddgren01SWEIK Ymer 9.55

Försök heat 36 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK 8.20q
Anna Edwardsson01SWEMölndals AIK 8.26q
Line Söderpalm01SWEÖrgryte IS 8.29q
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK 8.66q
Sohila Ashraf Soliman01SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.78
Matilda Lindstén01SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.49
Moa Kilén01SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.51

Försök heat 46 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.27q
Linnea Gateman01NORTyrving IL 8.42q
Nanna E. Andersen01DENViborg AM 8.74
Olivia Ek01SWESävedalens AIK 8.77
Tuva Nyström01SWEIFK Göteborg 9.33
Julia Lindstén01SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.90

Försök heat 56 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Fanny Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK 8.08q
Maria Aaberg01NORTyrving IL 8.42q
Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS 8.56q
Kerstin Nordangård01SWEIK Ymer 8.87
Isabella Willén01SWEMölndals AIK 9.10
Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 9.13
Louise Fransson01SWEIFK Göteborg 9.24

Försök heat 66 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Eklundh01SWEKFUM Örebro 8.10q
Cornelia Lindberg01SWELerum Friidrott 8.30q
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer 8.82
Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 8.99
Ebba Reinholdt01SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.11
Sandra Sasaroga01SWEIFK Göteborg 9.50
Lovisa Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIFej start

Finalheat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Eklundh01SWEKFUM Örebro 7.86
Fanny Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK 7.93
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer 8.00
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK 8.10
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro 8.13
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.22
Line Söderpalm01SWEÖrgryte IS 8.33
Anna Edwardsson01SWEMölndals AIK 8.38

Finalheat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Cornelia Lindberg01SWELerum Friidrott 8.28
Melissa Mansouri01SWEUllevi FK 8.32
Maria Aaberg01NORTyrving IL 8.40
Linnea Gateman01NORTyrving IL 8.40
Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS 8.44
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg 8.46
Nora Hult01SWEMölndals AIK 8.68
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK 8.74


F15 1000m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK 3:02.321
Ellinor Aurell01SWEÄngelholms IF 3:07.002
Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 3:07.463
Alexandra Gullberg01SWESävedalens AIK 3:13.324
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF 3:14.195
Felicia Niklasson01SWESävedalens AIK 3:15.566
Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 3:16.707

Finalheat 26 dec 
Mathilda Hammarqvist01SWEIF Kville 3:17.558
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville 3:30.309
Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott 3:30.6310
Olivia Olsson01SWEMölndals AIK 3:34.9611
Filippa Kindblom01SWEIFK Göteborg 3:42.0012
Josefin Hansson01SWEIF Kville 3:42.5513


F15 Stav
6 dec 
Maria Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF351
Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymer310
Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott290
Ronja Bökmark01SWELerum Friidrott260
Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott230
Elin Hellquist01SWESävedalens AIK220

200220230240250260270280290300310320330342351360
E.Hellquistoxxoxxx
R.Bökmark--ooxxooxxx
A.Eriksson-----o-o-oxxoxxx
E.Hager---ooooooxxx
L.Pihl-xooxxx
M.Lindholm------o-o-oooxooxxx


F15 Längd
6 dec 
Fanny Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK5,22
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro5,20
Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott4,98
Amanda Hansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK4,81
Maria Aaberg01NORTyrving IL4,78
Erika Åkesson01SWEIFK Växjö4,76
Anna Edwardsson01SWEMölndals AIK4,76
Maria Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF4,74
Vera Vikdahl01SWEIFK Växjö4,67
10 Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott4,63
11 Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer4,61
12 Cornelia Lindberg01SWELerum Friidrott4,58
13 Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott4,50
14 Tindra Honnér01SWEÖrgryte IS4,49
15 Lovisa Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF4,43
16 Olivia Ek01SWESävedalens AIK4,38
17 Melissa Mansouri01SWEUllevi FK4,37
18 Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FK4,36
19 Isabella Willén01SWEMölndals AIK4,33
20 Alexandra Gullberg01SWESävedalens AIK4,30
21 Lovisa Ronge01SWEIF Rigor4,29
22 Isa Larsson01SWEBohus IF4,23
23 Ella Larsen01SWEIFK Göteborg4,22
24 Anastasia Schnell01NORTyrving IL4,17
25 Kerstin Nordangård01SWEIK Ymer4,10
26 Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK4,05
27 Grace Ndunzi01SWEGöteborgs KIK4,03
28 Ellinor Hofgren01SWEMölndals AIK3,99
29 Sohila Ashraf Soliman01SWEIFK Helsingborg3,95
30 Filippa Bergström01SWEIFK Halmstad3,91
31 Filippa Kindblom01SWEIFK Göteborg3,87
32 Tilda Erixon01SWEMölndals AIK3,87
33 Tova Holmberg01SWELidköpings IS3,86
34 Tuva Nyström01SWEIFK Göteborg3,83
35 Sandra Sasaroga01SWEIFK Göteborg3,79
36 Ebba Reinholdt01SWEGöteborgs KIK3,75
37 Agnes Uddgren01SWEIK Ymer3,74
38 Katharina Sadolin Klausen01DENViborg AM3,70
39 Moa Kilén01SWEGöteborgs KIK3,64
40 Ellen Björk01SWEGöteborgs KIK3,50
41 Julia Lindstén01SWEGöteborgs KIK3,36
42 Matilda Lindstén01SWEGöteborgs KIK3,19

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.NordangårdX2,634,10
S.Cedergrund4,053,794,00
F.Jansson5,185,094,954,685,224,90
S.Sasaroga3,363,723,79
A.Gullberg4,304,074,26
A.Edwardsson4,484,644,714,764,634,72
E.Åkesson4,554,574,734,714,614,76
E.Reinholdt2,913,753,15
E.Larsen4,104,084,22
E.Capobianco4,835,20X4,975,145,00
M.Mansouri4,374,294,26
C.Wessman4,374,344,61
A.Schnell4,173,46X
L.Ronge4,294,09X
E.Hager4,854,794,944,774,814,98
E.Hofgren2,793,993,96
A.Hansson4,564,744,704,814,764,79
T.Erixon3,743,873,47
F.Bergström3,483,913,35
I.Willén4,334,31X
G.NdunziX4,03X
T.Honnér4,424,414,49
A.UddgrenXX3,74
M.Aaberg4,504,724,644,684,784,47
E.Björk3,502,842,97
T.NyströmX3,83X
M.Lindstén2,903,193,01
M.Lindholm4,694,304,654,464,694,74
J.Lindstén3,363,163,15
T.Holmberg3,793,863,68
S.Andersson4,20X4,36
I.Larsson4,233,974,12
E.Darrell4,434,534,63
L.Pihl4,50X4,18
S.Ashraf Soliman3,933,783,95
C.Lindberg4,584,404,45
V.Vikdahl4,39X4,67
L.Lindholm3,034,43X
M.Kilén3,64X3,37
O.Ek4,174,384,37
F.Kindblom3,863,663,87
K.Sadolin Klausen3,573,703,99


F15 Kula3.0 kg
6 dec 
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer12,68
Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott10,60
Isabella Willén01SWEMölndals AIK10,02
Ronja Bökmark01SWELerum Friidrott9,21
Tova Holmberg01SWELidköpings IS9,10
Anastasia Schnell01NORTyrving IL8,89
Filippa Bergström01SWEIFK Halmstad8,83
Saga Färe Lindbom01SWELaholms IF8,79
Tilda Erixon01SWEMölndals AIK8,15
10 Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville7,70
11 Katrine Vad Mortensen01DENSilkeborg AK-776,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Kilvik--7,70
F.Bergström8,838,488,718,618,088,41
K.Vad Mortensen6,195,676,27
I.Willén8,549,379,6910,029,959,71
R.Bökmark8,579,219,028,948,028,53
A.Schnell8,648,628,83X8,898,72
T.Holmberg8,029,108,898,668,327,73
C.Wessman12,5312,5412,68X12,1712,15
E.Hager10,609,9010,369,469,699,22
T.Erixon7,738,148,15
S.Färe Lindbom8,128,558,338,538,798,72


F14 60m
Försök heat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK 8.54q
Alva Larsson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.64q
Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.75q
Elina Lindqvist02SWEMölndals AIK 8.81
Oline Overgaard02DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.15
Frederikke Fløjgaard02DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.35
Eveline Wanhainen02SWEIFK Göteborg 9.36
Lisa Norell02SWELidköpings IS 9.53

Försök heat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Felicia Norell02SWEHabo Friidrott 04 8.59q
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer 8.59q
Ebba Hjortvall02SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.82
Sonya Mårtensson02SWEMölndals AIK 9.03
Saga Henriksson02SWEIK Ymer 9.19
Ebba Sköld02SWEIF Kville 9.27
Josefin Möller02SWEIFK Växjö 9.48
Lea Simmelsgaard02DENSilkeborg AK-77ej start

Försök heat 36 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö 8.61q
Cecilia Eriksson02SWEEds SK 8.78q
Melanie Simon02SWEIK Ymer 8.86
Agnes Lönn02SWEIFK Växjö 8.89
Maja Högberg02SWEMölndals AIK 8.90
Linnea Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK 9.00
Lisa Hjerpe02SWEIF Kville 9.01
Elisa Von Hoffman02SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.54

Försök heat 46 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer 8.28q
Tilde Bengtsson02SWEIFK Växjö 8.85
Anna Lukic02SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.95
Moa Johansson02SWELaholms IF 8.96
Wilma Ström-Karlsson02SWEIFK Växjö 9.26
Amanda Eliesersson02SWEUllevi FK 9.91
Jessica Okpaleke04SWEUllevi FKej start

Försök heat 56 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Nike Wäljegård02SWEUllevi FK 8.56q
Emilie Mathiesen02SWESävedalens AIK 8.73q
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK 8.95
Lisa Brann-Widén02SWEUllevi FK 9.08
Emma Kjærgaard02DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.19
Ellen Widmark02SWEIFK Göteborg 9.36
Julie Mortensen02DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.43
Sissela Brenne02SWEIF Kville10.00

Försök heat 66 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville 8.25q
Emma Smogorzewski02SWEIFK Halmstad 8.68q
Selma Lundin02SWEHögby IF 8.74q
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02SWEUllevi FK 8.93
Hanna Persson02SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.02
Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK 9.04
Astrid Berg02SWEUllevi FK 9.17

Försök heat 76 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Hedda Tellow02SWEÖrgryte IS 8.42q
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer 8.71q
Evelina Hasselgren02SWEIF Rigor 8.76q
Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer 9.24
Tilda Adolfsson02SWEMölndals AIK 9.37
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen02DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.41
Natasia H. Stochholm02DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.65
Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.72

Finalheat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville 8.14
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer 8.21
Hedda Tellow02SWEÖrgryte IS 8.42
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer 8.42
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK 8.45
Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö 8.49
Nike Wäljegård02SWEUllevi FK 8.51
Felicia Norell02SWEHabo Friidrott 04 8.59

Finalheat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Alva Larsson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.65
Emma Smogorzewski02SWEIFK Halmstad 8.66
Emilie Mathiesen02SWESävedalens AIK 8.68
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer 8.70
Cecilia Eriksson02SWEEds SK 8.81
Selma Lundin02SWEHögby IF 8.82
Evelina Hasselgren02SWEIF Rigor 8.87
Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.91


F14 200m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK26.661
Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville26.902
Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö27.513
Tilde Bengtsson02SWEIFK Växjö28.618

Finalheat 26 dec 
Sonia Fors02SWESävedalens AIK27.544
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK27.635
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer28.206
Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK28.367

Finalheat 36 dec 
Alva Larsson02SWEMölndals AIK28.729
Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS28.8210
Agnes Lönn02SWEIFK Växjö29.5014
Ida Bäckman02SWEVarbergs GIF29.5515

Finalheat 46 dec 
Ebba Rössberger02SWESävedalens AIK29.1412
Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK29.3413
Josefin Bistedt02SWELerum Friidrott29.5616
Ebba Hjortvall02SWEFalkenbergs IK30.4121

Finalheat 56 dec 
Kajsa Karila02SWEIFK Göteborg28.9411
Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK29.8718
Elina Lindqvist02SWEMölndals AIK29.9519
Sofia Ensberg02SWESävedalens AIK30.3020

Finalheat 66 dec 
Ebba Sköld02SWEIF Kville31.4925
Ella Snygg02SWEIK Ymer31.4926
Josefin Möller02SWEIFK Växjö32.1427
Elin Dejke02SWEUllevi FK34.9830

Finalheat 76 dec 
Lisa Hjerpe02SWEIF Kville30.5222
Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborg31.1523
Tilda Ågren02SWEAlingsås IF32.3929
Saga Henriksson02SWEIK Ymerej start-

Finalheat 86 dec 
Vera Hulth02SWEUllevi FK29.6417
Agnes Dahlberg02SWELerum Friidrott31.2524
Minna Rung02SWEGöteborgs KIK32.3728
Emilia Münchmeyer02SWEIFK HelsingborgDQ-linjetramp


F14 Stav
6 dec 
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI270
Matilda Honeth02SWEIFK Växjö220
Linda Aiff03SWELerum Friidrott220
Alicia Hallner03SWELerum Friidrott220
Josefin Möller02SWEIFK Växjö200
Eveline Wanhainen02SWEIFK Göteborg190
Emma Jelic03SWEIK Ymer190
Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK180
Alva Strandberg02SWEIFK Göteborg180
10 Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK180
11 Sissela Brenne02SWEIF Kville180
12 Sarah Berkling04SWELerum Friidrott160
Willhelmina Gustafsson02SWESävedalens AIKX

120140160180190200210220230250260270281
E.Wanhainen--oooxxx
E.Gustafsson-oxoxoxxx
S.Berklingoooxxx
A.Hallner--ooooxooxxx
A.Strandberg-oooxxx
R.Krüeger------ooooxooxxx
S.Brenneoxxoxoxxoxxx
J.Möller--ooooxxx
E.Jelic-ooxxoxoxxx
M.Honeth--ooooooxxx
K.Andersson--ooxxx
L.Aiff--ooooooxxx
W.Gustafsson-----xxx


F14 Längd
Grupp 16 dec 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK5,19
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer5,01
Felicia Norell02SWEHabo Friidrott 044,98
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK4,97
Nike Wäljegård02SWEUllevi FK4,90
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer4,90
Hedda Tellow02SWEÖrgryte IS4,83
Jenny Jonsson02SWELidköpings IS4,58
Alva Larsson02SWEMölndals AIK4,58
10 Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS4,54
11 Selma Lundin02SWEHögby IF4,51
12 Melanie Simon02SWEIK Ymer4,44
13 Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK4,41
14 Josefin Bistedt02SWELerum Friidrott4,38
15 Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö4,36
16 Maja Högberg02SWEMölndals AIK4,34
17 Emelina Ring02SWEIFK Växjö4,32
18 Emilia Münchmeyer02SWEIFK Helsingborg4,30
19 Vera Hulth02SWEUllevi FK4,26
20 Astrid Kjeldsteen02DENViborg AM4,21
21 Lisa Brann-Widén02SWEUllevi FK4,19
22 Matilda Honeth02SWEIFK Växjö4,18
23 Ebba Hjortvall02SWEFalkenbergs IK4,14
24 Agnes Dahlberg02SWELerum Friidrott4,14
25 Tilda Ågren02SWEAlingsås IF4,13
26 Saga Henriksson02SWEIK Ymer4,11
27 Emma Kjærgaard02DENSilkeborg AK-774,03
28 Hanna Persson02SWEIFK Helsingborg4,02
29 Elin Frisk02SWEIFK Växjö4,01
30 Sara Kjær Andersen02DENVejle IF4,00
31 Anna Lukic02SWEIFK Helsingborg3,98
32 Linnea Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK3,97
33 Tilda Adolfsson02SWEMölndals AIK3,97
34 Ebba Sköld02SWEIF Kville3,96
35 Lisa Hjerpe02SWEIF Kville3,95
36 Lydia Daniel02SWEIFK Växjö3,92
37 Ida Bäckman02SWEVarbergs GIF3,91
38 Moa Sandstedt02SWEIK Sisu3,89
39 Lisa Norell02SWELidköpings IS3,87
40 Alva Strandberg02SWEIFK Göteborg3,85
41 Astrid Berg02SWEUllevi FK3,83
42 Oline Overgaard02DENSilkeborg AK-773,79
43 Moa Johansson02SWELaholms IF3,78
44 Ellen Widmark02SWEIFK Göteborg3,73
45 Cecilia Eriksson02SWEEds SK3,66
46 Lea Simmelsgaard02DENSilkeborg AK-773,66
47 Linn Frykholm02SWEGöteborgs KIK3,63
48 Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK3,52
49 Elin Dejke02SWEUllevi FK3,50
50 Julie Mortensen02DENSilkeborg AK-773,48
51 Minna Rung02SWEGöteborgs KIK3,46
52 Amanda Eliesersson02SWEUllevi FK3,39
53 Elisa Von Hoffman02SWEGöteborgs KIK3,38
54 Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02SWEUllevi FK3,35
55 Wilma Ström-Karlsson02SWEIFK Växjö3,35
56 Natasia H. Stochholm02DENSilkeborg AK-773,33
57 Sissela Brenne02SWEIF Kville3,23
58 Sonya Mårtensson02SWEMölndals AIK2,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Widmark3,363,733,65
E.Ring4,324,144,05
M.Rung3,112,703,46
M.SandstedtX3,89X
A.Strandberg3,853,853,84
E.Sköld3,963,783,80
J.Bistedt4,38X3,73
S.Mårtensson2,31XX
L.LjungX3,973,77
H.Tellow4,73X4,834,444,59X
L.Simmelsgaard3,663,452,83
L.HjerpeX3,873,95
L.Nilsson-EdinX4,894,654,484,855,19
A.Berg3,833,673,66
O.Overgaard3,793,703,65
M.Johansson4,60X4,70XX4,97
T.Terho4,414,144,11
E.Kjærgaard4,033,82X
T.AdolfssonX3,97X
E.Von HoffmanX3,382,91
N.Wäljegård4,824,76-4,56X4,90
M.Högberg4,134,324,34
S.Henriksson3,834,114,10
W.Ström-Karlsson3,173,163,35
E.Münchmeyer4,304,154,18
C.Augustsson4,985,014,694,905,014,89
E.Dejke3,502,852,71
C.Eriksson3,663,453,66
L.Holmberg4,544,244,30
T.Ågren3,673,684,13
S.Andersen4,003,833,91
J.Mortensen1,85X3,48
L.Brann-WidénX4,104,19
T.Larsson4,304,363,81
I.PerssonX4,784,734,61X4,90
M.Honeth4,184,124,09
S.Lundin4,514,34X
A.Kjeldsteen4,063,514,21
E.Frisk4,013,553,61
A.Milusic3,453,523,28
L.DanielX3,923,80
L.Frykholm3,633,393,36
E.Hjortvall4,064,144,09
A.Larsson4,344,224,58
M.Johansson3,753,103,78
N.Stochholm3,092,663,33
V.Hulth4,024,263,90
L.NorellX3,783,87
A.Nesbeth Carlens3,323,253,35
A.Lukic3,532,323,98
A.Eliesersson3,273,393,22
A.Dahlberg4,144,053,82
I.BäckmanX3,373,91
S.Brenne2,91X3,23
F.Norell4,814,874,834,914,984,81
H.Persson3,834,014,02
M.Simon4,444,174,37
J.JonssonX4,584,58XX4,58

Grupp 26 dec 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F14 Kula3.0 kg
6 dec 
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer11,71
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK10,90
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK10,50
Jenny Jonsson02SWELidköpings IS10,48
Sara Kjær Andersen02DENVejle IF10,06
Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer8,71
Rebecka Björkman02SWETingbergs AIS8,50
Natasia H. Stochholm02DENSilkeborg AK-778,38
Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK8,32
10 Emelina Ring02SWEIFK Växjö8,31
11 Astrid Kjeldsteen02DENViborg AM8,14
12 Sonya Mårtensson02SWEMölndals AIK7,69
13 Kajsa Karila02SWEIFK Göteborg7,28
14 Frederikke Fløjgaard02DENSilkeborg AK-777,23
15 Josefin Bistedt02SWELerum Friidrott7,09
16 Selma Lundin02SWEHögby IF7,06
17 Lydia Daniel02SWEIFK Växjö7,02
18 Lea Simmelsgaard02DENSilkeborg AK-777,01
19 Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK6,65
20 Tilda Adolfsson02SWEMölndals AIK6,57
21 Sarah Lundgaard Madsen02DENSilkeborg AK-776,26
22 Eveline Wanhainen02SWEIFK Göteborg6,16
23 Emma Kjærgaard02DENSilkeborg AK-776,16
24 Elin Hagström02SWEIF Kville6,12
25 Julie Mortensen02DENSilkeborg AK-774,82
26 Wilma Ström-Karlsson02SWEIFK Växjö4,81

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ring7,748,317,73
S.Mårtensson6,867,207,69
E.Kjærgaard5,526,165,75
L.Simmelsgaard6,477,016,77
J.Jonsson9,629,5810,1910,4810,0110,22
R.Björkman6,967,678,505,483,15X
N.Stochholm7,477,938,388,047,647,67
S.Andersen9,129,418,9310,069,499,19
J.Bistedt7,096,977,00
L.Daniel7,02X6,77
A.Kjeldsteen8,078,147,98
L.Berg8,327,888,258,538,528,71
J.MortensenXX4,82
A.Milusic6,65X6,20
E.Hagström5,476,124,60
F.Fløjgaard7,236,997,00
A.Sundström10,039,5810,069,7510,907,11
T.Adolfsson6,046,576,51
S.Reid10,0510,8211,719,91X10,09
K.Karila7,286,636,66
S.Madsen5,616,26X
K.Andersson8,327,618,10
W.Ström-Karlsson4,814,724,00
E.Wanhainen5,906,165,86
S.Lundin6,716,967,06
M.Johansson9,8610,08X9,5710,5010,30


F13 60m
Försök heat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Wulcan03SWESäffle FIK 8.35q
Christine K. Jørgensen03DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.28
Amalie Rudrasingam03DENHerning GF 9.56
Kerstin Siwertsson03SWEIFK Växjö 9.82
Amanda Thunholm03SWEIFK Växjö 9.84
Emma Mahdi03SWEUllevi FK10.26
Tove Andersson03SWEIFK Växjö10.86

Försök heat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Sofia Lofstad03SWEStrömstads IF 8.84q
Tova Gisslen03SWEIK Wilske 8.86q
Matilda Nivard03SWEIFK Växjö 9.18
Jessica Okpaleke04SWEUllevi FK 9.22
Tilda Kihlström03SWEVarbergs GIF 9.34
Tilda Ganbrant03SWEKisa SK 9.43
Freja Lærke Kier Egmose03DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.79
Frida Backgård03SWEIFK Växjö 9.83

Försök heat 36 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.83q
Anna Svarfvar03SWEMölndals AIK 8.86q
Freja Jensen03DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.93
Siri Elofsson03SWEIFK Växjö 9.08
Antonia Bozic03SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.09
Frida Samuelsson03SWEKongahälla AIK 9.28
Ellen Haile03SWEUllevi FK 9.47
Lisa Nilsson03SWEIK Sisu 9.73

Försök heat 46 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.72q
Ninni Lundberg03SWEIFK Växjö 9.13
Elin Olausson03SWEIK Orient 9.27
Ellen Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö 9.32
Maja Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF 9.57
Hanna Lundberg03SWEHögby IF 9.82
Lova Axelsson03SWEIFK Växjö10.06

Försök heat 56 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Calista Ezeh03SWEIF Kville 8.78q
Elin Åberg03SWEBohus IF 8.91q
Tuva Dahlgren03SWELerum Friidrott 9.02
Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF 9.12
Anna Constantinescu03SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.14
Indra Elg03SWEIFK Växjö 9.91
Linnéa Cleason Fransson03SWEGöteborgs KIK10.38
Clara Lillvall03SWEMölndals AIKej start

Försök heat 66 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Stenhammar03SWEAlingsås IF 8.36q
Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö 8.75q
Annie Berntsson03SWEBrattås CK 8.80q
Ebba Niklasson03SWESävedalens AIK 8.82q
Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg 8.97
Julia Akradloo03SWEIF Kville 9.48
Emilia Hejde03SWELerum Friidrott 9.49
Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF 9.78

Försök heat 76 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Lovisa Pettersson03SWELidköpings IS 8.63q
Emma Jelic03SWEIK Ymer 9.38
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen03DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.57
Elin Tegnér03SWELerum Friidrott 9.59
Alva Johansson03SWESävedalens AIK 9.89
Glory Abika03SWEUllevi FK 9.99
Signe Lundin03SWEHögby IF10.10
Olivia Mellbin03SWEGöteborgs KIK10.44

Försök heat 86 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Sellman03SWEMölndals AIK 8.63q
Ella Fedthusen03SWETrollhättan FIK 8.83q
Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville 8.90q
Alicia Eliasson03SWELerum Friidrott 9.05
Klara Malmqvist03SWEIF Kville 9.09
Matilda Thorsson03SWEIF Kville 9.11
Amanda Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö 9.53
Laura Murphy03SWEIFK Göteborg 9.67

Finalheat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Wulcan03SWESäffle FIK 8.24
Elin Stenhammar03SWEAlingsås IF 8.37
Lovisa Pettersson03SWELidköpings IS 8.67
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.68
Moa Sellman03SWEMölndals AIK 8.73
Calista Ezeh03SWEIF Kville 8.79
Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö 8.85
Annie Berntsson03SWEBrattås CK 8.91

Finalheat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Niklasson03SWESävedalens AIK 8.75
Ella Fedthusen03SWETrollhättan FIK 8.78
Tova Gisslen03SWEIK Wilske 8.87
Elin Åberg03SWEBohus IF 8.98
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.98
Anna Svarfvar03SWEMölndals AIK 8.99
Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville 9.07
Sofia Lofstad03SWEStrömstads IF 9.50


F13 200m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Amalie S. Kanstrup03DENViborg AM29.8912
Nellie Nygren03SWEGöteborgs KIK30.0113
Antonia Bozic03SWEGöteborgs KIK30.3619
Matilda Nivard03SWEIFK Växjö30.5220

Finalheat 26 dec 
Ebba Wulcan03SWESäffle FIK28.011
Lovisa Pettersson03SWELidköpings IS28.504
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK28.695
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK29.247

Finalheat 36 dec 
Karin Tebelius03SWELerum Friidrott28.292
Tova Gisslen03SWEIK Wilske29.328
Anna Svarfvar03SWEMölndals AIK29.6810
Sofia Lofstad03SWEStrömstads IF29.7011

Finalheat 46 dec 
Ida Sjöberg04SWEMölndals AIK28.956
Eleonora Alinder03SWEMölndals AIK29.689
Ella Fedthusen03SWETrollhättan FIK30.1414
Klara Larsson03SWEÖrgryte IS30.1515

Finalheat 56 dec 
Siri Elofsson03SWEIFK Växjö30.2216
Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö30.5721
Frida Palmqvist03SWEMölndals AIK30.7422
Frida Samuelsson03SWEKongahälla AIK30.8723

Finalheat 66 dec 
Ellen Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö30.3218
Tilda Kihlström03SWEVarbergs GIF30.9925
Linn Johansson03SWEÖrgryte IS31.3528
Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville31.7829

Finalheat 76 dec 
Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott31.2226
Elina Witrén03SWEMölndals AIK31.2427
Amanda Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö31.8430
Kerstin Siwertsson03SWEIFK Växjö32.7833

Finalheat 86 dec 
Alva Johansson03SWESävedalens AIK33.0935
Frida Backgård03SWEIFK Växjö33.3436
Indra Elg03SWEIFK Växjö33.8439
Evelina Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK35.0440

Finalheat 96 dec 
Gabriella Smedberg03SWEIFK Växjö30.9324
Laura Murphy03SWEIFK Göteborg32.5331
Malvina Lindgren03SWEGöteborgs KIK33.5337
Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IFej start-

Finalheat 106 dec 
Elin Stenhammar03SWEAlingsås IF28.463
Olivia Bissette03SWEMölndals AIK30.3017
Lova Axelsson03SWEIFK Växjö33.0234

Finalheat 116 dec 
Kerstin Öhman03SWESävedalens AIK32.6632
Linda Aiff03SWELerum Friidrott33.5838


F13 Längdzon
Grupp 16 dec 
Moa Sellman03SWEMölndals AIK4,99
Ebba Wulcan03SWESäffle FIK4,87
Annie Berntsson03SWEBrattås CK4,81
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI4,76
Ebba Niklasson03SWESävedalens AIK4,75
Anna Constantinescu03SWEGöteborgs KIK4,58
Ninni Lundberg03SWEIFK Växjö4,52
Tova Gisslen03SWEIK Wilske4,50
Emilia Qvicklund03SWEStrömstads IF4,50
10 Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott4,46
11 Lovisa Pettersson03SWELidköpings IS4,45
12 Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg4,44
13 Freja Jensen03DENSilkeborg AK-774,41
14 Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö4,34
15 Elin Tegnér03SWELerum Friidrott4,34
16 Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK4,32
17 Tuva Dahlgren03SWELerum Friidrott4,28
18 Anna Svarfvar03SWEMölndals AIK4,26
19 Moa Feldt03SWEÅhus FIK4,23
20 Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott4,20
21 Ella Fedthusen03SWETrollhättan FIK4,19
22 Amalie S. Kanstrup03DENViborg AM4,14
23 Siri Elofsson03SWEIFK Växjö4,12
24 Alicia Eliasson03SWELerum Friidrott4,11
25 Ellen Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö4,10
26 Elin Åberg03SWEBohus IF4,10
27 Sofia Lofstad03SWEStrömstads IF4,07
28 Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF4,07
29 Elin Olausson03SWEIK Orient4,07
30 Nellie Nygren03SWEGöteborgs KIK4,07
31 Eleonora Alinder03SWEMölndals AIK4,06
32 Frida Samuelsson03SWEKongahälla AIK4,06
33 Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03SWEIF Rigor4,05
34 Elina Witrén03SWEMölndals AIK4,04
35 Tilda Kihlström03SWEVarbergs GIF4,03
36 Karin Tebelius03SWELerum Friidrott4,03
37 Anna Duvemar03SWEGöteborgs KIK4,00
38 Kerstin Öhman03SWESävedalens AIK4,00
39 Amanda Thunholm03SWEIFK Växjö4,00
40 Amanda Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö3,98
41 Ellen Haile03SWEUllevi FK3,96
42 Hanna Lundberg03SWEHögby IF3,96
43 Lovisa Hörnström03SWETrollhättan FIK3,95
44 Sofie Oskarsson03SWEVarbergs GIF3,92
45 Matilda Nivard03SWEIFK Växjö3,91
46 Laura Murphy03SWEIFK Göteborg3,90
47 Malvina Lindgren03SWEGöteborgs KIK3,85
48 Linda Aiff03SWELerum Friidrott3,85
49 Alva Johansson03SWESävedalens AIK3,83
50 Maja Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF3,83
51 Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen03DENSilkeborg AK-773,83
52 Kerstin Siwertsson03SWEIFK Växjö3,82
53 Maja Geschwindner03SWEIFK Göteborg3,78
54 Julia Akradloo03SWEIF Kville3,77
55 Amalie Rudrasingam03DENHerning GF3,75
56 Frida Backgård03SWEIFK Växjö3,73
57 Klara Kindblom03SWEIFK Göteborg3,71
58 Lova Axelsson03SWEIFK Växjö3,70
59 Antonia Bozic03SWEGöteborgs KIK3,65
60 Emilia Hejde03SWELerum Friidrott3,63
61 Christine K. Jørgensen03DENSilkeborg AK-773,58
62 Gabriella Smedberg03SWEIFK Växjö3,56
63 Indra Elg03SWEIFK Växjö3,55
64 Martha Qvortrup03DENSilkeborg AK-773,43
65 Signe Lundin03SWEHögby IF3,43
66 Glory Abika03SWEUllevi FK3,40
68 Olivia Mellbin03SWEGöteborgs KIK3,23
69 Emma Mahdi03SWEUllevi FK3,17
70 Tove Andersson03SWEIFK Växjö3,11
71 Freja Lærke Kier Egmose03DENSilkeborg AK-773,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Constantinescu4,384,444,58X4,554,32
E.Åberg3,963,974,10
A.Bozic3,573,313,65
A.Kanstrup4,044,134,14
L.Aiff3,85X3,38
E.Olausson4,033,964,07
K.Kindblom3,71X
N.Nygren4,073,943,89
T.Kihlström3,394,014,03
M.Nilsson3,363,733,83
G.Abika3,403,253,30
E.Pettersson4,104,104,06
L.Axelsson3,693,583,70
E.Haile3,963,83X
T.Gisslen4,504,484,43
V.Darrell4,204,154,12
T.Andersson3,083,013,11
S.Elofsson4,123,664,10
E.Pettersson4,434,444,32
L.Murphy3,853,903,89
A.Thunholm4,003,783,77
T.DahlgrenX4,244,28
S.Oskarsson3,913,923,78
S.Lundin3,093,043,43
A.Berntsson4,354,794,784,674,81X
A.Eliasson3,87X4,11
J.Akradloo3,773,273,58
E.Niklasson4,504,754,594,604,444,50
F.Jensen4,054,264,41
G.Smedberg3,562,883,35
A.Duvemar3,964,003,94
K.Tebelius4,033,773,86
F.Egmose3,101,962,99
E.Wulcan4,874,624,384,394,534,26
A.Pettersson3,983,953,82
A.Olsson3,864,074,04
M.Geschwindner3,403,773,78
F.Samuelsson3,683,904,06
K.Siwertsson3,793,823,77
O.Mellbin3,233,132,94
L.Nilsson4,344,274,23
F.Eriksson Jerkha3,973,934,05
E.WitrénX3,784,04
S.Åberg4,324,224,11
E.Mahdi3,173,043,04
M.Nivard3,713,883,91
L.Pettersson4,454,454,35
F.BackgårdX3,523,73
S.Lofstad4,074,074,02
M.Sellman4,994,94-4,084,974,86
C.JørgensenX3,543,58
R.Krüeger4,604,484,50-4,764,68
E.Alinder3,993,724,06
A.Johansson3,793,563,83
K.Öhman3,763,964,00
L.Hörnström3,853,953,95
E.Qvicklund4,244,504,31
M.Lindgren3,853,673,82
E.Hejde3,073,632,79
E.Toorell4,184,154,46
A.Skaarup Jørgens3,83X3,42
M.Qvortrup3,333,433,34
E.Tegnér4,173,884,34
A.Rudrasingam3,633,643,75
H.Lundberg3,603,793,96
I.Elg3,203,553,29
A.Svarfvar3,633,964,26
E.Fedthusen4,033,184,19
M.Feldt4,234,114,12
N.Lundberg4,474,524,504,444,354,39

Grupp 26 dec 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F13 Kula2.0 kg
6 dec 
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI12,06
Emilia Qvicklund03SWEStrömstads IF11,94
Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott11,45
Tova Gisslen03SWEIK Wilske11,41
Olivia Bissette03SWEMölndals AIK10,89
Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF10,55
Ninni Lundberg03SWEIFK Växjö10,52
Lovisa Pettersson03SWELidköpings IS10,19
Amanda Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö9,18
10 Emilia Hejde03SWELerum Friidrott9,04
11 Amalie S. Kanstrup03DENViborg AM9,00
12 Jonna Kronander03SWEIK Ymer8,90
13 Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF8,80
14 Lisa Nilsson03SWEIK Sisu8,73
15 Josefine Bromerholm03DENViborg AM8,53
16 Matilda Nivard03SWEIFK Växjö8,37
17 Lovisa Hörnström03SWETrollhättan FIK8,29
18 Klara Kindblom03SWEIFK Göteborg8,17
19 Ellen Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö8,16
20 Emma Jelic03SWEIK Ymer8,13
21 Sofia Lofstad03SWEStrömstads IF7,97
22 Elsa Törnvall03SWEMölndals AIK7,94
23 Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville7,93
24 Freja Unosson03SWELerum Friidrott7,73
25 Sara Robertsson03SWELidköpings IS7,71
26 Sofie Oskarsson03SWEVarbergs GIF7,67
27 Amalie Rudrasingam03DENHerning GF7,52
28 Freja Jensen03DENSilkeborg AK-777,44
29 Linda Aiff03SWELerum Friidrott7,28
30 Alicia Hallner03SWELerum Friidrott7,24
31 Evelina Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK7,12
32 Freja Lærke Kier Egmose03DENSilkeborg AK-777,07
33 Laura Murphy03SWEIFK Göteborg7,04
34 Martha Qvortrup03DENSilkeborg AK-776,83
35 Alexandra Torgersson03SWEIF Kville6,63
36 Alicia Eliasson03SWELerum Friidrott6,39
37 Signe Lundin03SWEHögby IF6,18
38 Linnéa Cleason Fransson03SWEGöteborgs KIK6,03
39 Malvina Lindgren03SWEGöteborgs KIK5,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Pettersson9,8510,179,519,979,7210,19
J.Kronander8,908,668,35
A.Eliasson6,39X4,84
F.Egmose6,817,07-
L.Hörnström7,848,297,39
F.Jensen7,447,23-
A.Olsson8,808,038,38
S.Oskarsson7,567,677,96
L.Nilsson8,298,738,50
R.Krüeger9,339,9810,0610,0510,4312,06
M.LindgrenX5,57-
S.Robertsson7,717,707,67
E.Hejde9,048,678,93
M.Qvortrup6,836,58-
L.Kilvik6,006,407,93
A.Kanstrup8,389,00-
T.Gisslen10,4210,36-10,8611,4110,52
E.Jelic7,288,13-
E.Pettersson7,868,16-
A.Hallner6,677,067,24
F.Unosson6,917,737,61
E.QvicklundX10,8911,0310,9211,5311,94
M.Nivard8,008,377,84
O.Bissette10,1010,629,5910,8910,499,06
A.Pettersson9,009,188,80
K.Kindblom8,177,867,37
S.Lofstad7,977,20-
E.Toorell10,7010,37-10,1911,4510,74
A.Torgersson6,346,036,63
L.Persson10,0510,48X10,309,5010,55
J.Bromerholm8,378,53-
L.Aiff7,286,867,09
A.Rudrasingam6,157,52-
L.Cleason FranssoX5,946,03
N.Lundberg9,259,2610,529,599,669,25
E.Törnvall6,747,947,40
S.Lundin6,035,766,18
L.Murphy6,807,046,03
E.Wikell5,777,126,68


F12 60m
Försök heat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK 8.79q
Stella Rönnmark04SWEIFK Växjö 9.12q
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.20q
Alice Karlsson04SWEIFK Göteborg 9.64
Mamona Haile04SWEUllevi FK 9.75
Linn Ejnarsson04SWELaholms IF 9.86
Elise Anderlund04SWEMajornas IK10.02
Embla Nilsson04SWEIFK Växjö10.18

Försök heat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Aicha Koné04SWEUllevi FK 8.87q
Ellen Hansson04SWELerum Friidrott 9.13q
Tyra Wikestam04SWEÖrgryte IS 9.53
Alma Holmberg04SWEIK Ymer 9.71
Agnes Hallbjörner04SWEUllevi FK 9.75
Astrid Viren04SWEIFK Göteborg10.15
Vilma Eliasson04SWEIF Kville10.64
Norma Olofsson04SWEIFK Växjöej start

Försök heat 36 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK 9.07q
Olivia Overgaard04DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.56
Amanda Magnusson04SWEMajornas IK 9.59
Maja Westhoff04SWEIFK Växjö 9.60
Frida Pettersson04SWEMölndals AIK 9.62
Sarah Berkling04SWELerum Friidrott 9.63
Ida Andersson04SWEAlingsås IF 9.66
Olivia Gårdhagen04SWEÖrgryte IS10.36

Försök heat 46 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Camilla Sass04DENHerning GF 8.96q
Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK 9.32
Sofia Reading Zachrisson04SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.52
Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö 9.55
Isabell Lahti04SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.59
Jennifer Willén04SWEMölndals AIK 9.92
Smilla Bengtsson04SWEIFK Växjö10.42

Försök heat 56 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Elise Löfnertz04SWEMölndals AIK 9.20
Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg 9.24
Felicia Fredriksson04SWEMajornas IK 9.78
Tilda Mjörnell04SWEUllevi FK 9.81
Nora Denti04SWEIFK Göteborg 9.82
Irma Vikdahl04SWEIFK Växjö10.24
Maja Frölander04SWELerum Friidrott10.39
Megan Sprunger04SWEIK Ymer10.84

Försök heat 66 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Gustafsson04SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.51
Wilma Elovsson04SWEIFK Växjö 9.73
Matilda Drakenås04SWEÖrgryte IS 9.81
Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg 9.98
Tua Brann-Widén04SWEUllevi FK10.18
Fanny Vulin04SWEIF Kville10.86
Olivia Reis04SWEÖrgryte ISej start
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrottej start

Försök heat 76 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Nicoline Bundgaard-Hansen04DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.19q
Ingrid Ronge04SWEIF Rigor 9.34
Vendela Mörstam04SWEIFK Växjö 9.76
Ingrid Ryman04SWEGöteborgs KIK10.01
Alma Flemsjö04SWEMajornas IK10.05
Linnea Folkow04SWEGöteborgs KIK10.11
Linnea Sonesson04SWEMölndals AIK10.96

Försök heat 86 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilma Garplid04SWEMölndals AIK 9.04q
Filippa Fagerström04SWEMölndals AIK 9.41
CajsaStina Strand04SWEÖrgryte IS 9.54
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04SWELidköpings IS 9.59
Ellen Fröberg04SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.72
Signe Salomonsson04SWEGöteborgs KIK10.22
Tyra Erlandsson04SWEIFK Växjö11.07

Försök heat 96 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF 8.72q
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden 8.84q
Ida Sjöberg04SWEMölndals AIK 8.95q
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.03q
Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS 9.34
Tuva Persson04SWEIFK Växjö 9.77
Ebba Sjöberg04SWEIK Ymer 9.98

Försök heat 106 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Sofia Wallin04SWEVarbergs GIF 9.02q
Linn Johansson04SWELjungby FIK 9.19q
Ella Högberg04SWEMölndals AIK 9.19q
Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK 9.24
Alice Smart04SWETanums IF 9.36
Elin Helamb04SWEIFK Göteborg10.82
Tilda Sjöberg04SWEIK Ymer10.95
Ester Hägg04SWEIF Kville11.01

Finalheat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF 8.58
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK 8.69
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden 8.76
Ida Sjöberg04SWEMölndals AIK 8.81
Aicha Koné04SWEUllevi FK 8.82
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad 8.89
Camilla Sass04DENHerning GF 8.95
Sofia Wallin04SWEVarbergs GIF 8.96

Finalheat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilma Garplid04SWEMölndals AIK 8.61
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK 8.99
Nicoline Bundgaard-Hansen04DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.02
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.03
Ella Högberg04SWEMölndals AIK 9.11
Linn Johansson04SWELjungby FIK 9.18
Ellen Hansson04SWELerum Friidrott 9.19
Stella Rönnmark04SWEIFK Växjö 9.20


F12 Längdzon
Grupp 16 dec 
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad4,54
Wilma Garplid04SWEMölndals AIK4,51
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF4,47
Sofia Wallin04SWEVarbergs GIF4,47
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04SWEGöteborgs KIK4,44
Ingrid Ronge04SWEIF Rigor4,36
Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö4,32
Filippa Fagerström04SWEMölndals AIK4,31
Aicha Koné04SWEUllevi FK4,29
10 Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS4,28
11 Camilla Sass04DENHerning GF4,21
12 Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK4,20
13 Elise Löfnertz04SWEMölndals AIK4,17
14 Olivia Overgaard04DENSilkeborg AK-774,16
15 CajsaStina Strand04SWEÖrgryte IS4,14
16 Ella Högberg04SWEMölndals AIK4,13
17 Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK4,13
18 Sarah Berkling04SWELerum Friidrott4,10
19 Ellen Ahlfors04SWEGöteborgs KIK4,09
20 Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg4,08
21 Alice Smart04SWETanums IF4,06
22 Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK4,06
23 Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK4,06
24 Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04SWELidköpings IS4,03
25 Linnea Folkow04SWEGöteborgs KIK4,01
26 Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK3,98
27 Stella Rönnmark04SWEIFK Växjö3,98
28 Moa Gustafsson04SWEGöteborgs KIK3,98
29 Nicoline Bundgaard-Hansen04DENSilkeborg AK-773,97
30 Alice Karlsson04SWEIFK Göteborg3,97
31 Isabell Lahti04SWEGöteborgs KIK3,96
32 Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö3,96
33 Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott3,92
34 Fanny Nordberg04SWEMölndals AIK3,92
35 Alma Holmberg04SWEIK Ymer3,91
36 Alma Flemsjö04SWEMajornas IK3,91
37 Ellen Hansson04SWELerum Friidrott3,91
38 Ellen Fröberg04SWEGöteborgs KIK3,90
39 Amanda Magnusson04SWEMajornas IK3,85
40 Tuva Persson04SWEIFK Växjö3,82
41 Ida Andersson04SWEAlingsås IF3,81
42 Frida Pettersson04SWEMölndals AIK3,79
43 Maja Westhoff04SWEIFK Växjö3,77
44 Linn Ejnarsson04SWELaholms IF3,75
45 Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg3,72
46 Hanna Löfqvist04SWEIFK Växjö3,71
47 Irma Vikdahl04SWEIFK Växjö3,70
48 Maja Frölander04SWELerum Friidrott3,69
49 Sofia Reading Zachrisson04SWEGöteborgs KIK3,67
50 Jennifer Willén04SWEMölndals AIK3,67
51 Emma Rosgardt04SWEMölndals AIK3,67
52 Ingrid Ryman04SWEGöteborgs KIK3,65
53 Vendela Mörstam04SWEIFK Växjö3,62
54 Tua Brann-Widén04SWEUllevi FK3,59
55 Tyra Wikestam04SWEÖrgryte IS3,57
56 Ebba Sjöberg04SWEIK Ymer3,55
57 Agnes Hallbjörner04SWEUllevi FK3,53
58 Amanda Ehn04SWEIK Ymer3,51
59 Embla Nilsson04SWEIFK Växjö3,50
60 Elise Anderlund04SWEMajornas IK3,46
61 Linnea Sonesson04SWEMölndals AIK3,42
62 Smilla Bengtsson04SWEIFK Växjö3,40
63 Olivia Gårdhagen04SWEÖrgryte IS3,38
64 Kajsa Lindh04SWEIFK Växjö3,37
65 Fanny Vulin04SWEIF Kville3,34
66 Elin Olsson04SWELidköpings IS3,30
67 Signe Ågren04SWEAlingsås IF3,27
68 Matilda Drakenås04SWEÖrgryte IS3,23
69 Elin Helamb04SWEIFK Göteborg3,19
70 Tyra Erlandsson04SWEIFK Växjö3,10
71 Tilda Sjöberg04SWEIK Ymer3,07
72 Megan Sprunger04SWEIK Ymer2,90
73 Olivia Reis04SWEÖrgryte IS2,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Molinder3,933,983,873,98
H.Löfqvist3,593,713,653,58
K.Lindh3,333,233,373,35
M.Gustafsson3,983,953,953,93
O.Gårdhagen3,203,383,333,24
O.Overgaard3,944,003,954,16
S.Ågren3,273,033,193,17
S.Wallin4,304,354,474,29
A.Hallbjörner3,533,423,453,21
I.Vikdahl3,693,663,523,70
E.Rosgardt3,413,333,163,67
V.Mörstam3,623,50XX
T.Sjöberg3,052,853,073,03
E.Wållgren3,913,923,723,53
E.Ahlfors4,094,043,913,94
O.Reis2,702,722,762,85
A.Ehn3,433,513,403,42
E.Löfnertz4,094,124,174,13
E.Olsson3,253,043,093,30
F.Vulin3,303,343,313,29
S.Berkling4,103,913,83X
T.Wikestam3,573,473,373,55
E.Åström3,793,844,063,89
M.Westhoff3,623,773,743,75
M.Kjellberg-Larss3,773,774,024,03
E.Fröberg3,493,903,753,75
A.Karlsson3,873,973,683,59
S.Reading Zachris3,643,673,543,42
E.Högberg4,134,113,984,05
L.Sonesson3,413,423,223,23
S.Eliasson4,264,474,39X
T.Persson3,643,693,723,82
F.Nordberg3,853,713,703,92
C.Sass4,214,164,134,21
L.Ejnarsson3,623,683,743,75
A.FrimannssonX3,833,924,06
N.Jolbäck4,084,174,224,28
I.Ryman3,513,653,553,48
J.Willén3,593,292,743,67
N.Bundgaard-Hanse3,973,723,763,95
S.Bengtsson3,353,403,17X
M.Frölander3,693,563,203,45
I.Andersson3,643,813,653,60
T.Brann-Widén3,513,563,593,49
E.Joabsson4,124,234,204,32
T.Erlandsson3,012,962,983,10
L.Folkow4,013,863,933,88
E.Anderlund3,243,363,462,40
N.Hertz-Saebbö4,29X4,324,44
A.Holmberg3,912,863,913,79
W.Garplid4,494,424,244,51
M.Åkerman4,474,404,544,53
E.HanssonX3,613,743,91
C.Strand3,903,744,144,12
I.Lessmark3,413,523,633,72
G.Milusic4,014,204,184,20
A.Koné4,144,29X4,21
A.Magnusson3,853,803,683,74
S.Rönnmark3,973,893,983,94
H.JoabssonX3,863,963,81
I.Lahti3,873,963,803,73
E.Nilsson3,413,453,503,34
E.Sjöberg3,553,413,543,55
I.Ronge4,154,254,244,36
A.Smart3,804,023,914,06
M.Sprunger2,832,792,792,90
E.Helamb3,173,193,113,10
F.Pettersson3,733,793,783,79
M.Drakenås3,203,203,232,92
F.Fagerström4,094,314,264,30
S.Johansson4,044,134,033,92
S.Provci4,064,004,084,07
A.Flemsjö3,913,903,823,77

Grupp 26 dec 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F12 Kula2.0 kg
6 dec 
Emilia Wernerliv04SWETingbergs AIS10,66
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK10,11
Nova Ohlin04SWEIK Norrköping FI9,58
Linn Johansson04SWELjungby FIK9,38
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad9,11
Vendela Mörstam04SWEIFK Växjö8,42
Frida Pettersson04SWEMölndals AIK8,20
Sarah Berkling04SWELerum Friidrott8,14
Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö8,04
10 Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK8,02
11 Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK7,87
12 Ida Sjöberg04SWEMölndals AIK7,84
13 Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott7,74
14 Jennifer Willén04SWEMölndals AIK7,23
15 Moa Gustafsson04SWEGöteborgs KIK7,20
16 Amanda Ehn04SWEIK Ymer7,11
17 Nina Hertz-Saebbö04SWEGöteborgs KIK7,11
18 Alma Flemsjö04SWEMajornas IK6,90
19 Wilma Garplid04SWEMölndals AIK6,88
20 Elise Anderlund04SWEMajornas IK6,79
21 Maja Frölander04SWELerum Friidrott6,74
22 Olivia Gårdhagen04SWEÖrgryte IS6,69
23 Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg6,60
24 Alma Holmberg04SWEIK Ymer6,55
25 Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö6,53
26 Norma Olofsson04SWEIFK Växjö6,22
27 Emma Rosgardt04SWEMölndals AIK6,18
28 Elin Helamb04SWEIFK Göteborg6,08
29 Ebba Sjöberg04SWEIK Ymer6,07
30 Linnea Sonesson04SWEMölndals AIK5,95
31 Astrid Viren04SWEIFK Göteborg5,88
32 Anna Nilsson04SWEIFK Växjö5,73
33 Linnea Folkow04SWEGöteborgs KIK5,72
34 Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS5,64
35 Tilda Sjöberg04SWEIK Ymer5,64
36 Tilda Mjörnell04SWEUllevi FK5,60
37 Signe Ågren04SWEAlingsås IF5,52
38 Kajsa Lindh04SWEIFK Växjö5,49
39 Elin Olsson04SWELidköpings IS5,42
40 Amanda Magnusson04SWEMajornas IK5,20
41 Megan Sprunger04SWEIK Ymer5,19
42 Tyra Erlandsson04SWEIFK Växjö5,14
43 Ingrid Ryman04SWEGöteborgs KIK5,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Helamb6,086,05X5,02
I.Ryman5,024,775,044,62
S.Johansson7,256,626,708,02
O.Gårdhagen6,696,036,276,00
K.Lindh4,755,495,064,91
T.Sjöberg5,225,545,295,64
E.Wernerliv10,6610,2010,1010,00
E.Sjöberg6,075,735,806,01
N.Olofsson5,125,566,225,84
G.Milusic10,119,719,579,73
A.Nilsson5,135,285,735,71
M.Frölander6,415,466,496,74
E.Joabsson6,676,186,758,04
I.Sjöberg7,84X7,727,41
N.Jolbäck5,494,955,645,60
E.Rosgardt5,406,185,636,04
F.Pettersson8,206,54X8,06
N.Hertz-Saebbö7,116,566,876,08
M.Gustafsson6,317,20X6,96
I.Lessmark6,305,465,976,60
J.Willén6,037,236,736,23
S.Ågren4,954,945,395,52
E.Åström7,137,667,507,87
M.Sprunger5,194,374,093,87
H.Joabsson5,906,535,915,94
A.Flemsjö6,136,416,906,46
A.Magnusson5,20X4,964,87
N.Ohlin8,808,998,819,58
T.ErlandssonX4,935,14X
S.Berkling7,548,147,876,94
A.Holmberg6,516,556,176,37
W.Garplid5,886,886,676,46
L.Sonesson5,954,295,415,37
L.Folkow5,725,325,584,58
L.Johansson8,569,068,429,38
E.Wållgren7,557,747,167,06
E.Olsson5,265,424,615,27
A.Ehn6,926,177,116,02
E.Anderlund6,616,796,536,77
M.Åkerman9,118,188,158,96
T.Mjörnell5,105,605,595,40
A.Viren5,175,544,935,88
V.Mörstam6,777,858,428,21


F11 60m
Försök heat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Johansson05SWEÄngelholms IF 8.98q
Tyra Zettergren05SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.36q
Kellie Tran05SWEIK Ymer 9.75
Majken Sommar05SWEMölndals AIK 9.82
Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK10.04
Ella Akradloo05SWEIF Kville10.06
Ronja Rickardsson05SWEIFK Växjö10.12

Försök heat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Lina Ånstad05SWELinköpings GIF 9.04q
Christine Bjerre Jensen05DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.58q
Klara Håkansson05SWEIK Orient 9.75
Ebba Bengtsson05SWELaholms IF 9.78
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott 9.81
Matilda Lundberg05SWEMölndals AIK 9.88
Vega Eriksson05SWEGöteborgs KIK11.02

Försök heat 36 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK 9.05q
Ane Torine Iversen05SWEMölndals AIK 9.07q
Tova Gustafsson05SWEIstrums SK 9.47q
Alice Milefors05SWEBohus IF 9.82
Alva Lindhardt05SWEMölndals AIK10.31
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad10.47
Erica Larsson05SWELaholms IF10.52

Försök heat 46 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF 9.31q
Cornelia Andersson05SWEMölndals AIK 9.83
Alva Erlandsson05SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.97
Ella Olsson05SWEKongahälla AIK 9.97
Erica Johansson05SWEIK Orient10.51
Emma Hansson05SWEBohus IF10.63
Moa Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott11.80

Försök heat 56 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.27q
Linnéa Hermansson05SWEHögby IF 9.53q
Olivia Amberntsson05SWEMölndals AIK 9.58q
Ketsis Mumbongo05SWEBohus IF 9.61
Agnes Aiff05SWELerum Friidrott10.17
Amanda Cederqvist05SWEIF Kville10.63
Elsa Erlandsson05SWEBohus IF10.81

Försök heat 66 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott 9.69
Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott10.07
Andina Klouman05SWEAlingsås IF10.08
Mathilde Herskind05DENSilkeborg AK-7710.34
Juliette Östling05SWEIF Kville10.43
Elsa Sandsten05SWEIF Kville10.58

Försök heat 76 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.25q
Vanessa Jannesson05SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.33q
Filippa Olander05SWEIF Rigor 9.56q
Märta Nordell05SWEIF Kville 9.86
Meja Gullberg05SWESävedalens AIK 9.96
Lydia Mattsson05SWEBohus IF10.24
Leah Månsson Bauhn05SWESävedalens AIK10.50

Försök heat 86 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.07q
Emilia Lundstedt05SWEMölndals AIK 9.58q
Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.61
Josefine Jonason05SWEKongahälla AIK 9.67
Jeriel Kabongo Tshiabu05SWEUllevi FK10.23
Ebba Elfström05SWELidköpings IS10.36
Emma Sköldborg05SWEIF Kville10.51

Försök heat 96 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnea Frylestam 05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.95
Moa Störsrud Erixon05SWEIF Kville10.20
Felicia Rosklint Wimmer05SWEGöteborgs KIK10.25
Alice Norell05SWEGöteborgs KIK10.75
Johanna Eklöf05SWEKongahälla AIK10.93
Matilda Bloom05SWEÖrgryte IS12.26

Finalheat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Johansson05SWEÄngelholms IF 8.85
Lina Ånstad05SWELinköpings GIF 8.87
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg 8.95
Ane Torine Iversen05SWEMölndals AIK 9.00
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK 9.04
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.23
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.26
Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF 9.35

Finalheat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Vanessa Jannesson05SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.29
Tyra Zettergren05SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.31
Linnéa Hermansson05SWEHögby IF 9.49
Filippa Olander05SWEIF Rigor 9.53
Emilia Lundstedt05SWEMölndals AIK 9.55
Tova Gustafsson05SWEIstrums SK 9.55
Olivia Amberntsson05SWEMölndals AIK 9.55
Christine Bjerre Jensen05DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.61


F11 Längdzon
6 dec 
Lina Ånstad05SWELinköpings GIF4,30
Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF4,30
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg4,21
Emilia Johansson05SWEÄngelholms IF4,11
Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad4,11
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK4,10
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg4,09
Ane Torine Iversen05SWEMölndals AIK4,04
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg4,00
10 Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott3,94
11 Tova Gustafsson05SWEIstrums SK3,89
12 Emilia Lundstedt05SWEMölndals AIK3,88
13 Vanessa Jannesson05SWEGöteborgs KIK3,77
14 Stella Rasmusson05SWEGöteborgs KIK3,74
15 Alice Milefors05SWEBohus IF3,72
16 Majken Sommar05SWEMölndals AIK3,72
17 Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott3,72
18 Matilda Lundberg05SWEMölndals AIK3,72
19 Tyra Zettergren05SWEGöteborgs KIK3,69
20 Christine Bjerre Jensen05DENSilkeborg AK-773,68
21 Klara Håkansson05SWEIK Orient3,68
22 Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott3,68
23 Ketsis Mumbongo05SWEBohus IF3,66
24 Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK3,61
25 Juliette Östling05SWEIF Kville3,54
26 Linnea Frylestam 05SWEIFK Halmstad3,54
27 Filippa Olander05SWEIF Rigor3,53
28 Ronja Rickardsson05SWEIFK Växjö3,53
29 Andina Klouman05SWEAlingsås IF3,49
30 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad3,47
31 Erica Johansson05SWEIK Orient3,45
32 Lydia Mattsson05SWEBohus IF3,45
33 Linnéa Hermansson05SWEHögby IF3,44
34 Amanda Cederqvist05SWEIF Kville3,42
35 Meja Gullberg05SWESävedalens AIK3,42
36 Felicia Rosklint Wimmer05SWEGöteborgs KIK3,41
37 Ella Olsson05SWEKongahälla AIK3,40
38 Märta Nordell05SWEIF Kville3,40
39 Cornelia Andersson05SWEMölndals AIK3,39
40 Olivia Amberntsson05SWEMölndals AIK3,37
41 Agnes Aiff05SWELerum Friidrott3,35
42 Ella Akradloo05SWEIF Kville3,32
43 Emma Hansson05SWEBohus IF3,32
44 Emma Sköldborg05SWEIF Kville3,29
45 Alva Lindhardt05SWEMölndals AIK3,29
46 Leah Månsson Bauhn05SWESävedalens AIK3,28
47 Alva Erlandsson05SWEGöteborgs KIK3,27
48 Ebba Bengtsson05SWELaholms IF3,23
49 Annie Eliasson05SWEKongahälla AIK3,21
50 Elsa Sandsten05SWEIF Kville3,19
51 Elsa Erlandsson05SWEBohus IF3,18
52 Moa Störsrud Erixon05SWEIF Kville3,18
53 Sara Johansson05SWEMölndals AIK3,11
54 Vega Eriksson05SWEGöteborgs KIK3,11
55 Erica Larsson05SWELaholms IF3,11
56 Elin Malmqvist05SWEIF Kville3,08
57 Ebba Elfström05SWELidköpings IS3,07
58 Alice Norell05SWEGöteborgs KIK2,99
59 Johanna Eklöf05SWEKongahälla AIK2,98
60 Freja Laag05SWEGöteborgs KIK2,88
61 Matilda Bloom05SWEÖrgryte IS2,48

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Cederqvist3,423,353,323,30
C.Andersson3,313,392,76X
A.Klouman3,493,433,263,30
V.Eriksson3,113,052,962,94
A.Erlandsson3,273,142,843,10
E.Sköldborg3,293,123,203,22
E.Akradloo3,083,323,153,18
E.Hansson3,323,063,173,03
V.Jannesson3,163,573,373,77
E.Erlandsson2,983,183,103,18
M.de Coninck3,603,613,513,61
A.Eliasson3,063,213,113,13
A.Bengtsson3,883,753,943,91
F.Laag2,832,782,862,88
A.Norell2,822,992,692,73
C.Jensen3,643,683,653,62
E.Elfström3,072,823,073,04
M.Störsrud Erixon3,183,122,622,90
S.Johansson3,102,903,113,09
M.Sommar3,703,723,523,63
A.Aiff3,213,293,313,35
F.Rosklint Wimmer3,043,183,413,36
E.Larsson2,982,792,923,11
J.Eklöf2,982,942,82X
A.IversenX3,893,984,04
W.Nilsson4,224,184,284,30
T.Zettergren3,633,503,683,69
M.Bloom2,322,45X2,48
K.Mumbongo3,433,613,103,66
H.Hjortbäck3,813,914,104,04
E.Sandsten2,993,082,993,19
I.Petrusic3,894,003,843,69
T.Gustafsson3,773,813,883,89
E.Johansson3,413,453,383,24
L.Frylestam 3,453,363,543,12
L.Mattsson3,263,453,323,35
R.Rickardsson3,463,313,533,35
L.Hermansson3,393,143,243,44
E.Olsson3,403,403,403,33
S.Rasmusson3,673,743,443,52
E.Lundstedt3,593,843,793,88
E.Jansson3,683,543,603,60
A.Milefors3,713,723,463,70
M.Gullberg3,423,303,293,19
E.Bengtsson3,102,973,232,86
O.Amberntsson3,373,193,26X
L.Månsson Bauhn3,103,183,123,28
E.Malmqvist3,013,083,083,03
A.Lindhardt3,292,993,132,95
E.Johansson4,114,034,114,01
T.Feuk3,753,894,004,11
M.Bertilsson3,934,093,974,02
A.Bergenhem3,473,273,343,22
L.Ånstad4,254,284,144,30
M.Lundberg3,603,64X3,72
F.Olander3,533,383,203,46
J.Holmesson3,693,653,723,65
J.Östling3,213,533,513,54
K.Håkansson3,623,613,593,68
I.Pekic3,894,024,034,21
M.Nordell3,313,353,243,40


F11 Kula2.0 kg
6 dec 
Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF10,02
Linnéa Hermansson05SWEHögby IF7,70
Emilia Johansson05SWEÄngelholms IF7,62
Lydia Mattsson05SWEBohus IF7,42
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott7,16
Ane Torine Iversen05SWEMölndals AIK7,16
Johanna Eklöf05SWEKongahälla AIK7,10
Stella Rasmusson05SWEGöteborgs KIK7,10
Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad7,01
10 Emma Hansson05SWEBohus IF6,83
11 Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg6,63
12 Ella Akradloo05SWEIF Kville6,58
13 Amanda Cederqvist05SWEIF Kville6,51
14 Lina Ånstad05SWELinköpings GIF6,22
15 Sara Johansson05SWEMölndals AIK6,17
16 Ebba Bengtsson05SWELaholms IF6,15
17 Linnea Frylestam 05SWEIFK Halmstad6,00
18 Elin Malmqvist05SWEIF Kville5,98
19 Annie Eliasson05SWEKongahälla AIK5,92
20 Matilda Lundberg05SWEMölndals AIK5,90
21 Matilda Bloom05SWEÖrgryte IS5,81
22 Filippa Olander05SWEIF Rigor5,80
23 Ronja Rickardsson05SWEIFK Växjö5,73
24 Moa Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott5,69
25 Mathilde Herskind05DENSilkeborg AK-775,67
26 Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK5,66
27 Vanessa Jannesson05SWEGöteborgs KIK5,54
28 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad5,43
29 Felicia Rosklint Wimmer05SWEGöteborgs KIK5,28
30 Agnes Aiff05SWELerum Friidrott5,24
31 Juliette Östling05SWEIF Kville5,03
32 Alva Erlandsson05SWEGöteborgs KIK4,97
33 Leah Månsson Bauhn05SWESävedalens AIK4,94
34 Christine Bjerre Jensen05DENSilkeborg AK-774,74
35 Elsa Sandsten05SWEIF Kville4,25
36 Freja Laag05SWEGöteborgs KIK4,20
37 Erica Larsson05SWELaholms IF4,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Laag4,203,863,803,76
E.Hansson6,486,206,586,83
E.Bengtsson5,586,026,156,04
W.Nilsson10,0110,029,749,02
E.Johansson6,906,946,867,62
R.Rickardsson4,645,245,735,36
C.Jensen4,034,684,114,74
A.Iversen7,166,746,80X
A.Eliasson5,815,925,905,47
E.Malmqvist5,775,985,595,40
S.Johansson4,905,684,756,17
M.Bengtsson5,694,63XX
F.Rosklint Wimmer3,354,95X5,28
A.Bergenhem5,185,435,255,37
M.Bloom5,355,525,465,81
J.Holmesson5,876,916,977,16
L.Ånstad5,635,736,126,22
E.Larsson3,204,163,753,85
A.Erlandsson4,754,534,764,97
S.Rasmusson5,396,096,627,10
A.Aiff5,204,364,665,24
L.Månsson Bauhn4,434,944,874,56
T.Feuk5,936,976,397,01
H.Hjortbäck5,185,66X4,85
E.Akradloo5,505,955,726,58
L.Mattsson6,157,206,397,42
M.Herskind5,135,405,674,68
M.LundbergX5,905,755,86
J.ÖstlingX4,895,034,25
V.Jannesson5,545,045,265,51
J.Eklöf5,706,717,106,93
L.Frylestam 4,855,354,646,00
F.Olander5,805,365,605,72
I.Petrusic6,206,386,636,61
A.Cederqvist5,796,465,736,51
E.SandstenX3,774,134,25
L.Hermansson7,706,597,107,67


F10 60m
Försök heat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Elsa Rehnström06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.87q
Ida Hult06SWEIF Rigor 9.90q
Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.97q
Sabina Kern06SWEBrattås CK 9.99q
Clara Nilsson06SWELaholms IF10.35
Ebba Lundström06SWESävedalens AIK10.60
Olivia Johansson07SWEUllevi FK11.23

Försök heat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Nordahl Vieira07SWEKongahälla AIK10.15q
Sofie Delryd06SWEIFK Göteborg10.18
Olivia Lökholm06SWEBohus IF10.39
Nellie Boyagi06SWEGöteborgs KIK10.53
Ella Hallin06SWESävedalens AIK10.78
Bella Wennbom07SWEUllevi FK10.99
Lisa Wennskär06SWEIF Kville11.19

Försök heat 36 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Fia Koné06SWEUllevi FK 9.80q
Beatrice Amundin06SWESävedalens AIK10.23
Alice Hjortvall06SWEFalkenbergs IK10.64
Eira Broman06SWEGöteborgs KIK11.20
Emilia Ölund07SWEIFK Göteborg11.29
Anyeli Cavalli Rojas06SWEIFK Göteborg11.38
Edith Ekberg07SWEIFK Göteborg12.22

Försök heat 46 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg10.51
Emma Terfors06SWESävedalens AIK10.69
Klara Berntsson06SWEBrattås CK10.79
Vera Thiringer Coster07SWEIFK Göteborg10.83
Wilda Mccoy06SWEIFK Göteborg11.80
Stella Tretter06SWEGöteborgs KIKej start

Försök heat 56 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Hollie Darrell06SWELerum Friidrott 9.51q
Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.57q
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer 9.92q
Elina Norell06SWEHabo Friidrott 0410.16q
Greta Zacharoff06SWEMajornas IK10.81
Hedda Ohlén06SWEGöteborgs KIK11.26
Lova Freiholtz06SWEGöteborgs KIK12.66

Försök heat 66 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Sigrid Sundström06SWELjungby FIK 9.80q
Caroline Wanhainen07SWEIFK Göteborg10.34
Anissa Romell06SWEUllevi FK10.61
Viola Engdegård06SWEIF Rigor10.62
Hanna Schälin06SWEKongahälla AIK10.72
Ebba Fjordstrand06SWEIF Kville11.36

Försök heat 76 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Ella Axelson06SWEDanderyds SK 9.57q
Elin Björn06SWEBohus IF 9.97q
Hanna Andreasson06SWEBohus IF 9.99q
Ida Ciric06SWEIFK Göteborg10.07q
Meja Ahlfors06SWEMajornas IK10.09q
Molly Klingener06SWELerum Friidrott11.64
Julia Kolettas06SWEGöteborgs KIKej start

Finalheat 16 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Ella Axelson06SWEDanderyds SK 9.42
Hollie Darrell06SWELerum Friidrott 9.55
Fia Koné06SWEUllevi FK 9.66
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer 9.67
Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.68
Elsa Rehnström06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.70
Sigrid Sundström06SWELjungby FIK 9.77
Ida Hult06SWEIF Rigor 9.79

Finalheat 26 dec Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Ciric06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.98
Meja Ahlfors06SWEMajornas IK10.00
Elin Björn06SWEBohus IF10.04
Elina Norell06SWEHabo Friidrott 0410.04
Hanna Andreasson06SWEBohus IF10.05
Sabina Kern06SWEBrattås CK10.08
Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK10.15
Emma Nordahl Vieira07SWEKongahälla AIK10.20


F10 Kula2.0 kg
6 dec 
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK6,16
Elina Norell06SWEHabo Friidrott 046,14
Elin Björn06SWEBohus IF6,11
Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborg5,86
Hollie Darrell06SWELerum Friidrott5,81
Leonie Mörstam06SWEIFK Växjö5,73
Klara Berntsson06SWEBrattås CK5,61
Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK5,51
Sigrid Sundström06SWELjungby FIK5,50
10 Julia Asker06SWEIF Kville5,48
11 Beatrice Amundin06SWESävedalens AIK5,39
12 Molly Klingener06SWELerum Friidrott5,19
13 Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg5,10
14 Greta Zacharoff06SWEMajornas IK5,07
15 Emma Terfors06SWESävedalens AIK5,03
16 Hanna Andreasson06SWEBohus IF5,02
17 Ida Hult06SWEIF Rigor4,99
18 Meja Ahlfors06SWEMajornas IK4,99
19 Julia Svarfvar06SWEMölndals AIK4,61
20 Moa Persson06SWEBohus IF4,48
21 Olivia Lökholm06SWEBohus IF4,39
22 Ebba Fjordstrand06SWEIF Kville4,36
23 Alice Hjortvall06SWEFalkenbergs IK4,32
24 Wilda Mccoy06SWEIFK Göteborg4,28
25 Emma Nordahl Vieira07SWEKongahälla AIK4,25
26 Anyeli Cavalli Rojas06SWEIFK Göteborg4,18
27 Emilia Ölund07SWEIFK Göteborg3,86
28 Edith Ekberg07SWEIFK Göteborg3,80
29 Vera Thiringer Coster07SWEIFK Göteborg3,48
30 Hedda Ohlén06SWEGöteborgs KIK3,42
31 Lova Freiholtz06SWEGöteborgs KIK2,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Nordahl Vieira4,254,123,70-
M.Ahlfors4,614,474,994,38
I.Hult4,944,844,994,95
W.Mccoy4,004,283,904,18
K.BerntssonX4,695,215,61
A.Hjortvall4,324,264,164,25
J.Svarfvar3,943,993,934,61
M.Persson4,194,214,484,34
E.Fjordstrand4,294,294,364,33
G.ZacharoffX4,615,074,80
J.Asker5,475,335,295,48
V.Thiringer Coste3,143,002,793,48
E.Ölund3,343,863,492,90
L.Mörstam4,545,735,544,99
E.Ekberg3,803,202,523,22
B.Amundin4,905,255,365,39
L.Sandström4,634,874,515,10
S.JohanssonX5,475,865,48
O.Lökholm4,394,33XX
H.Ohlén3,063,243,123,42
E.Norell5,555,185,476,14
M.Klingener4,624,825,194,44
E.Björn5,995,815,486,11
A.Cavalli Rojas3,684,183,583,82
H.Darrell4,795,285,715,81
S.Sundström4,785,374,365,50
L.Freiholtz2,322,032,662,68
A.Nordlinder4,584,024,465,51
L.Fohlén Gladh5,725,896,166,08
H.Andreasson4,834,554,695,02
E.Terfors4,724,705,025,03



© Track & Field, Christer Falk