RESULTAT
Julgröten 2015-12-20
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
IK Vikingen / Ullevi FK
Uppdaterad: 2015-12-20 15:55


 
P17 60m
Försök heat 120 dec 
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 7.36q
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 7.45q
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK 7.52q
Emil Fagerlin00Trollhättan FIK 7.54q
Truls Solli-Larsson99Ullevi FK 7.61q
Svante Wester99Örgryte IS 7.75
Tobias Larsson98Örgryte IS 7.89 ut

Försök heat 220 dec 
Simon Hultén00Sävedalens AIK 7.47q
Johan Carlsson99Trollhättan FIK 7.67q
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS 7.74q
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS 7.91
Robin Strömberg00IFK Göteborg 8.03
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS 8.06
Arvid Funksjö00Ullevi FK 8.42

Final20 dec 
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK 7.35
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 7.40
Truls Solli-Larsson99Ullevi FK 7.45
Simon Hultén00Sävedalens AIK 7.47
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 7.47
Emil Fagerlin00Trollhättan FIK 7.55
Johan Carlsson99Trollhättan FIK 7.63
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS 7.66


P17 400m
Finalheat 120 dec 
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff99Aalborg Atletik51.721
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK53.262
Jonatan Skagerberg00Lerum Friidrott54.395
Alexander Bucht01Sävedalens AIK57.209

Finalheat 220 dec 
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK53.883
Eric Källman00IK Ymer54.244
Jonathan Borg99Trollhättan FIK56.288

Finalheat 320 dec 
Emil Fagerlin00Trollhättan FIK54.716
Truls Solli-Larsson99Ullevi FK54.887
Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville57.8310


P17 Höjd
20 dec 
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske197
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS180
William Rydin00Ullevi FK172
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS172
Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK167
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS157
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK176ut


P17 Stav
20 dec 
Adam Bengtsson99Ullevi FK410
Filip Anell99IK Ymer410
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK280
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK435UT
Jacob Olvik98Ullevi FK360UT
Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK340UT


P17 Längd
20 dec 
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK5,84
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS5,80
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK5,39
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS5,32
Arvid Funksjö00Ullevi FK4,99
Robin Strömberg00IFK Göteborg4,90


P17 Kula5.0 kg
20 dec 
August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK13,69
Emil Wennberg99Mölndals AIK11,42
Hampus Borgemyr00Trollhättan FIK10,66
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK10,65
Linus Bertilsson99Örgryte IS10,29
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS9,58
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS9,46
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS7,02


P15 60m
Final20 dec 
Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer 7.75
Anton Välkki01Örgryte IS 7.94
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK 7.96
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK 8.24
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg 8.30
Johan Sjöström01Varbergs GIF 8.44
Markus Nordlund01Mölndals AIK 8.59


P15 Höjd
20 dec 
Philip Ryding01IF Kville162
Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer162
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK162
William Sander01Mölndals AIK162
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK157
Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS157


P15 Stav
20 dec 
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK220
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK200


P15 Längd
20 dec 
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK5,39
Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer5,17
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK5,10
Philip Ryding01IF Kville4,96
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK4,72
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK4,68
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK4,66
Markus Nordlund01Mölndals AIK4,20
Johan Sjöström01Varbergs GIF4,00


P15 Kula4.0 kg
20 dec 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville13,17
William Lanndalen01IK Ymer12,08


P14 60m
Försök heat 120 dec 
Benjamin Zubovic02Trollhättan FIK 8.18q
David Wessberg02IFK Göteborg 8.21q
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 8.22q
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS 8.33q
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor 8.58
Sven Hammarberg02IF Kville 8.90
Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK 9.18

Försök heat 220 dec 
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK 8.13q
Oscar Nilsson02IF Rigor 8.19q
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK 8.21q
Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg 8.55q
Axel Henriksson02IF Kville 8.78
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK 9.01
Albin Löfving02IF Kville 9.37

Final20 dec 
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK 8.07
Oscar Nilsson02IF Rigor 8.13
Benjamin Zubovic02Trollhättan FIK 8.16
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK 8.21
David Wessberg02IFK Göteborg 8.23
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 8.24
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS 8.36
Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg 8.54


P14 1000m
Final20 dec 
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK 3:09.01
Hlynur Sigurbergsson02Mölndals AIK 3:11.20
Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK 3:12.71
Jakob Rahm02Sävedalens AIK 3:13.99
Oscar Wall Jungbjer02Mölndals AIK 3:24.46
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK 3:27.11


P14 Höjd
20 dec 
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS164
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK164
Anton Laanep02Sävedalens AIK146
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS143
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK139
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK139
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville125


P14 Stav
20 dec 
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK260
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor260
Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK240
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS240
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK220
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS220


P14 Längd
20 dec 
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK5,01
Axel Henriksson02IF Kville4,96
Benjamin Zubovic02Trollhättan FIK4,81
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK4,74
Oscar Nilsson02IF Rigor4,59
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK4,53
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK4,51
Jakob Rahm02Sävedalens AIK4,46
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville4,38
10 Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK4,31
11 Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg4,30
12 Sven Hammarberg02IF Kville4,28
13 Felix Rosenberg Broberg02Ullevi FK4,01
14 Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK3,67
15 Albin Löfving02IF Kville3,50
16 Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS3,04
17 Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg2,96


P14 Kula4.0 kg
20 dec 
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK12,18
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS10,95
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK10,40
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg7,20


P13 60m
Försök heat 120 dec 
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 8.38q
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK 8.61q
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 8.67q
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK 8.91q
Eric Levison03Mölndals AIK 9.27
Frank Nissen03IF Kville 9.48
Sebastian Gilley03Kongahälla AIK 9.50

Försök heat 220 dec 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville 8.29q
Elliot Hamrå03IF Rigor 8.74q
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS 8.75q
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK 8.96q
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 8.98
Jonathan Kjellgren03Mölndals AIK 9.00
Isak Stolpe03Sävedalens AIK 9.09
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK 9.21

Final20 dec 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville 8.25
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 8.48
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 8.63
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK 8.71
Elliot Hamrå03IF Rigor 8.85
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK 8.95
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS 8.97
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK 9.00


P13 800m
Final20 dec 
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK 2:19.44
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS 2:25.91
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 2:31.92
Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI 2:38.31
André Bengtsson03Majornas IK 2:43.83
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK 2:46.69
Filip Schälin04Kongahälla AIK 2:48.55
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott 2:48.64
Sebastian Gilley03Kongahälla AIKej start


P13 Höjd
20 dec 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville161
Oliver Forsström03Hälle IF155
Jonathan Kjellgren03Mölndals AIK143
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK143
Sebastian Gilley03Kongahälla AIK130


P13 Stav
20 dec 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville240
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott180
David Adolfsson04Tingbergs AIS140


P13 Längdzon
20 dec 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville5,12
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK4,85
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS4,79
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK4,61
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS4,56
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK4,55
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS4,44
Jonathan Kjellgren03Mölndals AIK4,43
Elliot Hamrå03IF Rigor4,37
10 Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK4,31
11 Gabriel Wennbom03Ullevi FK4,17
12 Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK4,08
13 Frank Nissen03IF Kville3,82


P13 Kula3.0 kg
20 dec 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville11,62
Alvin Hedin03Strömstads IF10,26
Felix Jordebrandt03Kongahälla AIK9,63
Elliot Hamrå03IF Rigor9,13
Elton Jonåker03Mölndals AIK8,59
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK6,00
Frank Nissen03IF Kville5,82


P12 60m
Finalheat 120 dec 
Isak Einarsson04Brattås CK 8.956
Oliver Settergren04IK Orient 9.167
Philip Karlsson04Majornas IK 9.168
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK 9.21 9
John Karlsson04Tanums IF 9.23 10
David Adolfsson04Tingbergs AIS 9.4912
Viktor Dejke04Ullevi FK 9.87 15

Finalheat 220 dec 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 8.631
Felix Steene04IF Kville 8.662
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg 8.783
Hjalmar Jartun04Ullevi FK 8.834
Adam Erlandsson04Ullevi FK 8.845
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 9.25 11
Johan Wall Jungbjer04Mölndals AIK 9.73 13
Erik Olsson04Stenungsunds FI 9.75 14


P12 Höjd
20 dec 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI141
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK127
Mats Ahlbom04Majornas IK127
Philip Karlsson04Majornas IK122
Viggo Settergren04IF Kville122
William Wallin04Majornas IK122
Adam Erlandsson04Ullevi FK122
David Adolfsson04Tingbergs AIS122
Felix Steene04IF Kville122
10 Filip Schälin04Kongahälla AIK117


P12 Längdzon
20 dec 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI4,47
Felix Steene04IF Kville4,41
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg4,33
Hjalmar Jartun04Ullevi FK4,26
Philip Karlsson04Majornas IK4,19
Oliver Settergren04IK Orient4,14
Isak Einarsson04Brattås CK4,12
John Karlsson04Tanums IF4,10
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK4,09
10 Mats Ahlbom04Majornas IK4,00
11 David Adolfsson04Tingbergs AIS3,97
12 Adam Erlandsson04Ullevi FK3,86
13 Filip Schälin04Kongahälla AIK3,74
14 William Wallin04Majornas IK3,72
15 Viktor Dejke04Ullevi FK3,69
16 Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK3,68
17 Erik Olsson04Stenungsunds FI3,65


P11 60m
Finalheat 120 dec 
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK 8.791
Ville Hilvenius05IF Rigor 9.473
Oskar Kullgren05IFK Göteborg 9.554
Isak Lemurell05Mölndals AIK 9.828
Leo Enderberg Andersson05Sävedalens AIK 9.8310
Mattias Berg05Mölndals AIK 9.9711
Axel Logg05Smögens IF10.0312
Nikola Boskovic05Majornas IKej start-

Finalheat 220 dec 
Leon Sollerman05IF Rigor 9.262
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 9.595
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF 9.666
Axel Andreasson 05Kongahälla AIK 9.687
Knut Andersson05Tanums IF 9.839
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville10.0813
Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIK10.6614
Isak Lundgren05Mölndals AIK12.0815


P11 Längdzon
20 dec 
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK4,28
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg4,23
Ville Hilvenius05IF Rigor4,13
Leon Sollerman05IF Rigor4,06
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF4,04
Oskar Kullgren05IFK Göteborg3,92
Axel Logg05Smögens IF3,82
Leo Enderberg Andersson05Sävedalens AIK3,77
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville3,58
10 Knut Andersson05Tanums IF3,52
11 Mattias Berg05Mölndals AIK3,51
12 Axel Andreasson 05Kongahälla AIK3,37
13 Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIK3,20
14 Isak Lemurell05Mölndals AIK3,02
15 Isak Lundgren05Mölndals AIK2,27


F17 60m
Försök heat 120 dec 
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 8.12q
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS 8.25q
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville 8.75
Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK 8.86
Nicole Mathiasson00IF Kville 8.89
Matilda Almung00Göteborgs KIK 9.52

Försök heat 220 dec 
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS 7.96q
Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte IS 8.33q
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.34q
Elin Thorsson00IF Kville 8.62
Kristelle Schepens00IF Kville 8.67
Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK 8.69
Elsa Lindén00Mölndals AIK 8.97

Försök heat 320 dec 
Julia Björkman00IF Kville 8.08q
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 8.21q
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS 8.33q
Sonja Malmbratt00Göteborgs KIK 8.80
Emilia von Hoffmann00Göteborgs KIK 8.92
Märta Ekvall00IF Kville 9.00

Final20 dec 
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS 7.94
Julia Björkman00IF Kville 8.07
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 8.16
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS 8.19
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 8.23
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS 8.31
Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte IS 8.40
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.41


F17 400m
Finalheat 120 dec 
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK59.811
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK61.782
Lizzie Hager99Ullevi FK62.513
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK65.008

Finalheat 220 dec 
Isabell Hulthén99Brattås CK64.506
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK64.787
Linn Andersson-Pitkänen00IK Ymer65.319
Ella Högman99Ullevi FKej start-

Finalheat 320 dec 
Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK63.594
Sonja Malmbratt00Göteborgs KIK64.235
Linnea Åberg99Lerum Friidrott66.5210
klara Leijon00IK Ymer69.8911


F17 Höjd
20 dec 
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS160
Ellen Hedin00IK Orient160
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS157
Wilma Eriksson99IK Ymer154
Märta Ekvall00IF Kville147
Sanna Sandström00Göteborgs KIK138
Julia Petersson98Ullevi FK147UT


F17 Stav
20 dec 
Matilda Ekenberg00Sävedalens AIK320
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK260
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK260
Daniela Milojkovic00Trollhättan FIK240
Ella Högman99Ullevi FK220
Anna Rönner00Ullevi FK220


F17 Längd
20 dec 
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS5,40
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK5,16
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott5,08
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS5,02
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK4,96
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS4,80
Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK4,78
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK4,75
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer4,68
10 Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK4,56
11 Elin Eriksson00IF Kville4,45
12 Kristelle Schepens00IF Kville4,30
13 Angelika Hagberg00IF Kville4,00
14 Daniela Milojkovic00Trollhättan FIK3,87


F17 Kula3.0 kg
20 dec 
Hanna Borgemyr99Trollhättan FIK12,00
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS10,37
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK9,40
Isabella Höglund Persson00Trollhättan FIK8,71
Linnéa Helgegren00Örgryte IS8,52
Sanna Sandström00Göteborgs KIK8,36
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK8,20
Emma Kling00IF Kville8,10
Linnea Petzold00IFK Göteborg7,60


F15 60m
Försök heat 120 dec 
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK 8.23q
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 8.55q
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville 8.65q
Ebba Reinholdt01Göteborgs KIK 8.75
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer 8.84
Ajla Mujkanovic01Sävedalens AIK 8.87
Mathilda Hammarqvist01IF Kville 9.12

Försök heat 220 dec 
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.23q
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville 8.55q
Nadine Hansson02Varbergs GIF 8.80
Olivia Ek01Sävedalens AIK 8.82
Kerstin Nordangård01IK Ymer 8.91
Ella Larsen01IFK Göteborg 8.92
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK 8.99

Försök heat 320 dec 
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FK 8.30q
Emelie Jälmeneng01IK Wilske 8.42q
Agnes De Val01IF Kville 8.61q
Louise Fransson01IFK Göteborg 9.04
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 9.10
Sandra Sasaroga01IFK Göteborg 9.46

Final20 dec 
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.13
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK 8.17
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FK 8.36
Emelie Jälmeneng01IK Wilske 8.37
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 8.48
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville 8.52
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville 8.63
Agnes De Val01IF Kville 8.67


F15 Höjd
20 dec 
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott154
Linnéa Lind01IK Orient147
Kerstin Nordangård01IK Ymer143
Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK143
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FK143
Elin Hellquist01Sävedalens AIK138


F15 Stav
20 dec 
Alma Eriksson01IK Ymer300
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott290
Elin Hellquist01Sävedalens AIK220
Linnea Pihl01Lerum FriidrottX


F15 Längd
20 dec 
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK4,98
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville4,75   4,72
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer4,75   4,67
Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS4,75   4,65
Linn Lindberg01IF Rigor4,61
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville4,53
Olivia Ek01Sävedalens AIK4,50
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott4,46
Ella Larsen01IFK Göteborg4,42
10 Emelie Jälmeneng01IK Wilske4,38
11 Mathilda Hammarqvist01IF Kville4,25
12 Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK4,20
13 Linnéa Lind01IK Orient4,19
14 Ajla Mujkanovic01Sävedalens AIK4,15
15 Kerstin Nordangård01IK Ymer4,13   4,11
16 Agnes De Val01IF Kville4,13   4,04
17 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville4,11
18 Elin Hellquist01Sävedalens AIK4,07
19 Tilda Erixon01Mölndals AIK3,82
20 Ebba Reinholdt01Göteborgs KIK3,81
21 Sandra Sasaroga01IFK Göteborg3,51


F15 Kula3.0 kg
20 dec 
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer12,97
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK9,92
Ronja Bökmark01Lerum Friidrott9,35
Tilda Erixon01Mölndals AIK8,10
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville7,79


F14 60m
Försök heat 120 dec 
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer 8.25q
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK 8.40q
Ellen Törnqvist02Sävedalens AIK 8.80q
Martina Olsson02IK Orient 8.92q
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient 9.07q
Ebba Sköld02IF Kville 9.33
Frida Botö02Smögens IF 9.98

Försök heat 220 dec 
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 8.44q
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK 8.53q
Lisa Hjerpe02IF Kville 9.07q
Lina Berg02IK Ymer 9.09
Sofia Ensberg02Sävedalens AIK 9.11
Tova Mattisson02IF Kville 9.90
Agnes Arndt02Smögens IF 9.98

Försök heat 320 dec 
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 8.58q
Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF 8.74q
My Hagström02IK Ymer 8.77q
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK 8.87q
Alice Gunnarsson02IK Orient 9.13
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK 9.16
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville 9.65
Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK10.36

Försök heat 420 dec 
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK 8.60q
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK 8.89q
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK 8.95q
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 9.00q
Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg 9.31
Tilda Åkesson02Varbergs GIF 9.31
Sissela Brenne02IF Kville10.21

Finalheat 120 dec 
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer 8.20
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK 8.39
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 8.42
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK 8.51
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK 8.55
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 8.72
Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF 8.77
My Hagström02IK Ymer 8.91

Finalheat 220 dec 
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK 8.54
Ellen Törnqvist02Sävedalens AIK 8.80
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK 8.82
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK 8.90
Lisa Hjerpe02IF Kville 8.92
Martina Olsson02IK Orient 9.13
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient 9.35
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FKej start


F14 1000m
Final20 dec 
Malin Jonsson02Mölndals AIK 3:10.65
Paulina Wikemar02Mölndals AIK 3:15.77
Alva Strandberg02IFK Göteborg 3:19.62
Maja Ottosson02Mölndals AIK 3:19.77
Stina Pettersson02Lerum Friidrott 3:20.75
Moa Dahlsjö02Göteborgs KIK 3:32.34
Ebba Rössberger02Sävedalens AIKbröt


F14 Höjd
20 dec 
Sofia Wingård02IK Orient158
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott155
My Hagström02IK Ymer148
Ebba Engdahl02Trollhättan FIK148
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK144
Tilda Wiklund02IK Wilske139
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville139
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK139
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK134
Nadine Hansson02Varbergs GIF134
Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF134
12 Moa Dahlsjö02Göteborgs KIK134
13 Tilda Åkesson02Varbergs GIF134
14 Hanna Hedin02IK Orient129
14 Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK129
16 Alice Gunnarsson02IK Orient118
17 Frida Botö02Smögens IF110


F14 Stav
20 dec 
Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg200
Willhelmina Gustafsson02Sävedalens AIK180
Sissela Brenne02IF Kville140


F14 Längd
20 dec 
Ida Persson02IK Ymer4,89
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer4,88
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK4,69
Ebba Engdahl02Trollhättan FIK4,56
Martina Olsson02IK Orient4,44
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient4,37
Evelina Österman02Trollhättan FIK4,20
Alva Strandberg02IFK Göteborg4,19
Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF4,13
10 Alice Gunnarsson02IK Orient3,86
11 Ebba Sköld02IF Kville3,83
12 Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK3,82   3,76
13 Lisa Hjerpe02IF Kville3,82   3,49
14 Lina Lövberg02Kongahälla AIK3,78
15 Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville3,76
16 Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK3,70
17 Nadine Hansson02Varbergs GIF3,55
18 Agnes Arndt02Smögens IF3,54
19 Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK3,41
20 Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg3,39
21 Frida Botö02Smögens IF3,31
22 Tova Mattisson02IF Kville3,01
23 Sissela Brenne02IF Kville3,00
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIKX
Viktoria Tranälv02Kongahälla AIKX
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FKX


F14 Kula3.0 kg
20 dec 
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer12,40
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK9,27
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK9,08
Lina Berg02IK Ymer8,71
Agnes Arndt02Smögens IF7,88
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK7,84
Tilda Åkesson02Varbergs GIF7,35
Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK7,23
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott7,17
10 Rebecka Björkman02Tingbergs AIS6,38
11 Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK6,36
12 Elin Hagström02IF Kville6,33
13 Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK5,60
14 Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK5,50
15 Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK5,45


F13 60m
Försök heat 120 dec 
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske 8.82q
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK 8.87q
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 9.08q
Frida Samuelsson03Kongahälla AIK 9.24
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK 9.28
Alice Lindh03IK Orient 9.32

Försök heat 220 dec 
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF 8.40q
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK 8.88q
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK 9.02q
Matilda Thorsson03IF Kville 9.07q
Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott 9.14q
Clara Lillvall03Mölndals AIK 9.84
Stina Ryding03Stenungsunds FI10.13

Final20 dec 
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF 8.34
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske 8.82
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK 8.89
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK 8.94
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK 8.99
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 9.12
Matilda Thorsson03IF Kville 9.12
Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott 9.14


F13 800m
Finalheat 120 dec 
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK 2:39.543
Karin Tebelius03Lerum Friidrott 2:40.834
Nellie Nygren03Göteborgs KIK 2:41.815
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK 2:41.927
Elina Witrén03Mölndals AIK 2:42.998
Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK 2:43.689
Alva Jidhage03Mölndals AIK 2:45.6610

Finalheat 220 dec 
Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK 2:38.511
Anna Svarfvar03Mölndals AIK 2:39.232
Saga Hagelin03Mölndals AIK 2:41.886
Lisa Andersson03Mölndals AIK 2:55.1411
Frida Samuelsson03Kongahälla AIK 2:59.4912
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FKej start-


F13 Höjd
20 dec 
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske150
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK140
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg136
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03IF Rigor136
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK136
Anna Svarfvar03Mölndals AIK136
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville127
Kerstin Öhman03Sävedalens AIK127
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer127
10 Ester Berntsson03Stenungsunds FI122
10 Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK122


F13 Stav
20 dec 
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer200


F13 Längdzon
20 dec 
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK4,84
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske4,61
Emilia Qvicklund03Strömstads IF4,53
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF4,49
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK4,40
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK4,26
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK4,22
Anna Svarfvar03Mölndals AIK4,20
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03IF Rigor4,14   4,09
10 Elsa Törnvall03Mölndals AIK4,14   4,07
11 Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott4,12
12 Matilda Thorsson03IF Kville4,05
13 Alva Bengtström03Örgryte IS4,04
14 Elina Witrén03Mölndals AIK4,03
15 Frida Samuelsson03Kongahälla AIK4,00
16 Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK3,93
17 Nellie Nygren03Göteborgs KIK3,92
18 Emma Jelic03IK Ymer3,88
19 Alice Lindh03IK Orient3,85
20 Alva Johansson03Sävedalens AIK3,80
21 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville3,76
22 Clara Lillvall03Mölndals AIK3,70
23 Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK3,57


F13 Kula2.0 kg
20 dec 
Emilia Qvicklund03Strömstads IF11,85
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske11,62
Linnea Persson03Bohus IF10,83
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK10,22   9,95
Emilia Wernerliv04Tingbergs AIS10,22   9,54
Elsa Törnvall03Mölndals AIK8,36
Ester Berntsson03Stenungsunds FI7,79
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville7,49
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg7,12
10 Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK7,08
11 Alexandra Torgersson03IF Kville7,07
12 Stina Ryding03Stenungsunds FI6,88
13 Amanda Ehn04IK Ymer6,79
14 Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott6,47


F12 60m
Finalheat 120 dec 
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF 8.66 1
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK 8.82 3
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK 8.92 4
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK 8.95 5
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 9.23 9
Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg 9.84 21
Ella Lamkiewicz04IFK Göteborg 9.97 23

Finalheat 220 dec 
Alice Järvmarker Sydenham04Ullevi FK 9.19 8
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 9.39 10
Ingrid Ronge04IF Rigor 9.45 14
Stina Larsson04IK Wilske 9.49 15
Ellen Fröberg04Göteborgs KIK 9.75 19
Siri Rahm04IF Kville 9.79 20
Linn Magnusson04IF Kville10.30 26

Finalheat 320 dec 
Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK 8.81 2
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 9.06 7
CajsaStina Strand04Örgryte IS 9.41 11
Amanda Magnusson04Majornas IK 9.41 12
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK 9.74 18
Emma Isacson04IF Kville10.15 24
Amanda Ehn04IK Ymer10.23 25

Finalheat 420 dec 
Ella Högberg04Mölndals AIK 8.96 6
Alice Hell04Tingbergs AIS 9.45 13
Felicia Fredriksson04Majornas IK 9.63 16
Tilda Mjörnell04Ullevi FK 9.73 17
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK 9.85 22
Fanny Vulin04IF Kville10.65 27


F12 Höjd
20 dec 
Ingrid Ronge04IF Rigor132
Ida Engelbrektsson04Alingsås IF132
Stina Larsson04IK Wilske127
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK127
Alice Hell04Tingbergs AIS127
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK122
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK117
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK117
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg117


F12 Längdzon
20 dec 
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK4,40
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK4,32
Ella Högberg04Mölndals AIK4,29
Ingrid Ronge04IF Rigor4,28
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK4,23
Amanda Magnusson04Majornas IK4,21
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF4,18
CajsaStina Strand04Örgryte IS4,17
Stina Larsson04IK Wilske4,08
10 Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg4,02
11 Felicia Fredriksson04Majornas IK4,00
12 Ida Engelbrektsson04Alingsås IF3,99
13 Tilda Mjörnell04Ullevi FK3,97
14 Linn Magnusson04IF Kville3,93
15 Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK3,91
16 Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK3,89
17 Alice Järvmarker Sydenham04Ullevi FK3,78
18 Ellen Fröberg04Göteborgs KIK3,71
19 Siri Rahm04IF Kville3,69
20 Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK3,42
21 Amanda Ehn04IK Ymer3,37
22 Ella Lamkiewicz04IFK Göteborg3,35
23 Fanny Vulin04IF Kville3,23


F11 60m
Finalheat 120 dec 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 9.091
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 9.342
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 9.433
Filippa Olander05IF Rigor 9.564
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg 9.667
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIKej start-

Finalheat 220 dec 
Julia Lövberg05Kongahälla AIK 9.625
Linn Ask05Bokenäs IF 9.646
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg 9.758
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI 9.819
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 9.8410
Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK10.2911
Iris Meijer Andersson05IFK Göteborg10.7612


F11 Längdzon
20 dec 
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF4,13
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg4,04
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg3,99
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI3,98
Linn Ask05Bokenäs IF3,87
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg3,83
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK3,82
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg3,81
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg3,77
10 Julia Lövberg05Kongahälla AIK3,72
11 Filippa Olander05IF Rigor3,43
12 Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK3,37
13 Iris Meijer Andersson05IFK Göteborg3,19



© Track & Field, Christer Falk