RESULTAT
Scandinavian Milers Club 2016-01-30
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
IF Kville
Uppdaterad: 2016-01-30 15:52
 
M 800m
Finalheat 130 jan 
Karol Konieczny92POLPolen 1:49.441
Andreas Kramer97SWESävedalens AIK 1:49.462
Thomas Roth91NORUll/Kisa IL 1:49.593
Markus Einan97NORUll/Kisa IL 1:49.874
Rickard Gunnarsson91SWEHässelby SK 1:52.795
Johan Svensson89SWESpårvägens FKej start-

Finalheat 230 jan 
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen96DENAalborg Atletik 1:53.776
Sverre Blom Breivik96NORUll/Kisa IL 1:54.277
Ali Habedia95SWEUllevi FK 1:54.898
Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIK 1:55.169
Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK 1:57.1512
Felix Francois90SWEÖrgryte ISbröt-
Sigurd Blom Breivik96NORUll/Kisa ILej start-

Finalheat 330 jan 
Alexander Lundskog96SWEUllevi FK 1:55.7110
Jonatan Fridolfsson92SWESävedalens AIK 1:56.7911
Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF 1:57.5113
Chris Gray92SWEÖrgryte IS 2:00.2215
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:00.2916
Erik Lindahl90SWEUllevi FK 2:00.9617
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIKbröt-

Finalheat 430 jan 
Sakaria Hussien93SWEFalkenbergs IK 1:59.9014
Ahmed Abdulahii99SWEUllevi FK 2:02.0618
Hussein Ibrahim98SWEUllevi FK 2:02.3119
Daniel Erikssson97SWEMölndals AIK 2:02.7320
Abdikhaliq Nooh99SWEUllevi FK 2:03.0221
Johan Lamm98SWEMölndals AIKbröt-Pace
Filip Wadman97SWEMölndals AIKej start-

Finalheat 530 jan 
Alexander Waerme97SWEUllevi FK 2:03.3422
Erik Nilsson97SWEUllevi FK 2:06.3423
Malkolm Lundkvist00SWESävedalens AIK 2:07.3824
Erik Santicstevez96SWEUllevi FK 2:07.4225
Ahmed RoublesSWESävedalens AIK 2:10.8526
Adam Danielsson93SWEUllevi FKbröt-Pace
Emil Magnusson98SWEHälle IFej start-


M 3000m
Final30 jan 
Awet Kibrab97ERIEritrea 8:02.21
Olle Walleräng85SWESpårvägens FK 8:04.64
Eskil Kinneberg92SWEIFK Göteborg 8:37.42
Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIK 8:47.05
Mohammed Mohamoud97SWEUllevi FK 8:56.84
Abdulwahab Abdulle96SWEIK Ymer 8:58.61
Sereje Mangesha90SWEUllevi FK 9:10.48
Ulrik Hovig90NORSK Vidar 9:17.16
Nuray Yassin Ahmed81SWEUllevi FK 9:20.25
10 Oliver Bjørslev00DENAalborg Atletik 9:21.76
Grezegorz Kalinowsk90POLPolenbrötPace
Adelegn Zewdu97SWEMalmö AIej start
Jonatan Fridolfsson92SWESävedalens AIKej start
Hafiz Ibrahem96SWELidköpings VSKej start
August Magnus Flö95NORFredrikstad IFej start
Andreas Bueno88DENAarhus 1900 AMej start


M/K 800m
Final30 jan 
Wilhelm Kardemark80SWEIF Kville 2:17.81
Peter Olsson81SWEHögsbo AIK 2:18.69
Anders Pihl70SWELerum Friidrottej start
Johan Lamm98SWEMölndals AIKej start
Albin JohanssonSWEIF Kvilleej start


M/K 3000m
Final30 jan 
Patrik Lindegårdh79SWEUllevi FK 9:41.51
Olof Rooth76SWEBrittatorps TK 9:53.52
Lukas Fougman92SWEIF Kville10:09.83
Elin Hartelius82SWEIF Kville11:14.64K 1:a
Karin Schön62SWEIF Kville11:16.59K 2:a
Paula Wass68SWEIF Kville12:02.19K 3:a
Jonatan Fridolfsson92SWESävedalens AIKbröt
Stefan Johansson90SWEIF Kvilleej start
Jack Langgaard79SWEIF Kvilleej start


K 800m
Finalheat 130 jan 
Hedda Hynne90NORNorge 2:02.761NR
Lovisa Lindh91SWEUllevi FK 2:03.202
Anna Silvander93SWEIFK Lidingö 2:06.343
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK 2:12.144
Beatrice Brink99SWEIF Kville 2:12.205
Ania Zielinkiewicz89NORLillehammer IF 2:14.616
Olivia Weslien97SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:16.989
Åsa Söderlund93SWEUllevi FKbröt-Pace A

Finalheat 230 jan 
Jill Höstman96SWEUllevi FK 2:15.107
Sara Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK 2:15.818
Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 2:19.4111
Alexandra Gullberg01SWESävedalens AIK 2:21.1013
Saga Kullenbäck Balafoutis91SWEUllevi FK 2:26.9114
Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 2:27.9015
Lina Hansson90SWEUllevi FK 2:30.2516
Heidi Huitula95SWEUllevi FK 2:32.8717
Sara Overgaard98SWEIF Kvilleej start-

Finalheat 330 jan 
Sara Christiansson97SWETrollhättan FIK 2:17.5910
Lisa Bergdahl95SWESävedalens AIK 2:20.9812
Mathilda Hammarqvist01SWEIF Kville 2:33.6618
Linnea Smalström99SWESävedalens AIK 2:33.6618
Ulrika Bredin02SWESävedalens AIK 2:41.3020
Olivia Ek01SWESävedalens AIKej start-
Isabelle Melin98SWEIF Kvilleej start-


K 3000m
Final30 jan 
Linn Nilsson90SWEHälle IF 9:16.82
Kristine Eikrem Engeset88NORSK Vidar 9:21.48
LineK Schulz96DENAalborg Atletik 9:22.75
Yolanda Ngarambe91SWETurebergs FK 9:33.52
Silje Fjørtoft87NORSK Vidar 9:47.04
Josephine Thestrup96DENSparta Atletik9:52.2mmanuell
Malin Strand93SWESävedalens AIK10:09.38
Klara Bodinsson90SWESävedalens AIKej start



© Track & Field, Christer Falk