RESULTAT
Raka Spåret 2016-02-06
Stockholm, Sätrahallen
Spårvägens FK
Uppdaterad: 2016-02-06 17:45


 
M 60m
Försök heat 16 feb 
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK 7.06q
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF 7.11q
Akram Adinda96Upsala IF 7.22q
Alexander Fredlund94Täby IS 7.32q
Yamfu Arhin89Spårvägens FK 7.37
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK 7.56
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK 7.73

Försök heat 26 feb 
Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF 7.09q
Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK 7.22q
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK 7.23q
Niklas Brink97Hässelby SK 7.34q
Malcolm Odero98Hammarby IF 7.46
Nils-Göran Nilsson88Täby IS 7.53
Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FKej start

Försök heat 36 feb 
Ludwig Sjödin95Skellefteå AIK 7.20q
Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS 7.25q
Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK 7.37
Karl David Nie98Hammarby IF 7.43
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS 7.61
Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK 7.98
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK 8.17

Försök heat 46 feb 
Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS 7.07q
Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK 7.08q
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF 7.33q
Sebastian Brandmaier97Upsala IF 7.37
Eric Sjölund00IF Åland 7.43
KidusYohannes Getahun98Hammarby IF 7.60
Xander Friberger00Spårvägens FK 7.82
Mårten Skogman67Bromma IF 7.92

Försök heat 56 feb 
Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK 7.09q
Fredrik Åström93Täby IS 7.13q
Daniel Persson98Hammarby IF 7.24q
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF 7.40
Oscar Jacobsson97Västerås FK 7.49
Aziz Amini97Huddinge AIS 8.06
Alexander Strid98Hässelby SKDQ tjuvstart

Finalheat 16 feb 
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF 7.01
Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS 7.02
Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK 7.04
Fredrik Åström93Täby IS 7.10
Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK 7.12
Ludwig Sjödin95Skellefteå AIK 7.13
Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IFej start
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SKej start

Finalheat 26 feb 
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK 7.16
Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK 7.22
Daniel Persson98Hammarby IF 7.22
Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS 7.23
Akram Adinda96Upsala IF 7.29
Alexander Fredlund94Täby IS 7.32
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF 7.34
Niklas Brink97Hässelby SKej start


M 200m
Finalheat 16 feb 
Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS22.511
Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK22.562
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö23.023

Finalheat 26 feb 
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF23.574
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö23.665
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS23.876

Finalheat 36 feb 
Hussein Al Khawaja02Spårvägens FK24.058
Sebastian Brandmaier97Upsala IF24.129
Xander Friberger00Spårvägens FK24.6910

Finalheat 46 feb 
Eric Sjölund00IF Åland23.907
Mårten Skogman67Bromma IF24.9711
Aziz Amini97Huddinge AIS25.7112


M 400m
Finalheat 16 feb 
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS49.31122.90
Kristian Efremov90Hammarby IF50.08223.28
Edom Abreham95Hässelby SK51.36423.86
Christopher Halldén94Huddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 26 feb 
Truls Axelson93Spårvägens FK50.20323.41
Michael Giraldi99Västerås FK51.56524.70
Christoffer Ahl98Hammarby IF51.63624.79
Niklas Holm97Spårvägens FK52.00723.95

Finalheat 36 feb 
Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF52.04824.29
Love Nielsen98Hässelby SK52.09924.47
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK52.361024.87
Erik Rosqvist98Spårvägens FK52.381124.62

Finalheat 46 feb 
Anton Roos97Huddinge AIS52.381224.53
Marcus Arvidsson97IFK Umeå53.511424.98
Emil Winther99Turebergs FK53.571524.89
Jawad Khamlichi90Tyresö FKej start-

Finalheat 56 feb 
Emil Thedeen 98Bromma IF53.331324.73
Elis Sandberg99Tyresö FK55.131726.55
Gustav Zetterlund00KFUM Örebro55.201825.35

Finalheat 66 feb 
Adel Araya98Spårvägens FK54.951625.41
Hamid Quanbari95Tyresö FK58.171927.08
Jesper Sjölund99Spårvägens FK58.742028.31


M 800m
Finalheat 16 feb 
Gustav Berlin95IK Akele 1:54.231
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 1:54.392
Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK 1:54.803
Emil Mårtensson92Hässelby SK 2:03.666
Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FKbröt-

Finalheat 26 feb 
Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK 2:02.384
Henry Jacobson99Tyresö FK 2:03.365
Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö 2:03.917
Jawad Khamlichi90Tyresö FK 2:04.178
Per Björkman65Stockholm FTF 2:06.949
Hamid Quanbari95Tyresö FK 2:09.0710

Finalheat 36 feb 
Elias Dahl76Hammarby IF 2:09.9011
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Värmdö IF 2:12.2712
Johan Engholm62Hässelby SK 2:15.2213
Vilgot Olofsson Liljeholm98Spårvägens FK 2:17.1014
Daniel Solin00Tyresö FK 2:20.9815
André Malm78Runday IF 2:27.2216


M 1500m
Finalheat 16 feb 
Staffan Ek91Huddinge AIS 3:47.161
Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK 3:53.482
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK 3:55.243
Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö 3:55.944
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK 3:56.925
Niklas Jonsson92Huddinge AIS 3:57.186
Anders Fox95Spårvägens FK 4:08.1513
Amanuel Gergis96Hässelby SK 4:13.2814
Martin Hammar95Turebergs FK 4:19.7120
John Foitzik91Spårvägens FKbröt-

Finalheat 26 feb 
Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF 3:58.927
Gustaf Nordling97Spårvägens FK 4:00.088
Martin Lundqvist90IK Sisu 4:02.119
Erik Lagerlöf97IFK Lidingö 4:02.7110
Joel Norling98Turebergs FK 4:03.7111
Archie Casteel96Spårvägens FK 4:06.9312
Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK 4:18.6117
Ludvig Danielson95GoIF Tjalve 4:19.6119
Olof Nordling97Spårvägens FK 4:25.7924
Joakim Eriksson92Spårvägens FKbröt-

Finalheat 36 feb 
August Mollén99GoIF Tjalve 4:17.3415
Isak Lefvert00Spårvägens FK 4:18.1116
Abdullahi Aden98Hammarby IF 4:18.7518
Johan Södersten69Hässelby SK 4:20.0621
Edwin Andersson97Hässelby SK 4:21.6622
Marcus Häggh98Huddinge AIS 4:22.9523
Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS 4:25.8425
Rasmus Ahlgren99Spårvägens FK 4:30.4526
Daniel Tegbrant00Huddinge AIS 4:31.8627
10 Robel Kahisay98Hässelby SK 4:40.7028


M 3000m
Final6 feb 
Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK 8:15.19
Lars Södergård83Spårvägens FK 8:21.94
Martin Regborn92KFUM Örebro 8:23.88
Anton Danielsson90Malmö AI 8:25.83
Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FK 8:31.92
Wille Levay96Spårvägens FKbröt


M Häck 60m107 cm
Försök heat 16 feb 
Filip Lööv92IF Göta Karlstad 8.15q
Darko Pesic92Täby IS 8.28q
Rikard Hällberg94Upsala IF 9.25q
Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS 9.95

Försök heat 26 feb 
Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS 8.12q
Jonatan Holm94Strands IF 8.24q
Ludwig Sjödin95Skellefteå AIK 8.49q
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro 8.74q
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 8.77q

Final6 feb 
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 8.28
Jonatan Holm94Strands IF 8.32
Ludwig Sjödin95Skellefteå AIK 8.40
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro 8.84
Rikard Hällberg94Upsala IF 8.98
Filip Lööv92IF Göta Karlstadbröt
Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AISej start
Darko Pesic92Täby ISej start


M Höjd
6 feb 
Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö198
Filip Björklund98Upsala IF195
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK191

183187191195198203204207209211
F.Björklund--oxoxxx
J.Thorvaldsson--o-oxxx
C.af Forsellesxooxoxx--x


M Stav
6 feb 
Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK531
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro516
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK466
Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FK466
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK446
Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS426
Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SK386
Darko Pesic92Täby ISX

386406416426436446456466476486496506516526531
F.Ekholm---o-x
G.Rosshagenxxoxxx
R.Carlsson----------o-oxxx
E.Thorstensson----------xo-xxoxxoxxo
D.Pesic---xxx
F.Samuelsson---o-ooxoxxx
S.Ruthström---xo-oxxoxxoxxx
J.Samuelsson-o-o-xxoxxx


M Längd
6 feb 
Andreas Otterling86KFUM Örebro7,92
Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI7,29
Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK7,11
Fabian Rosenquist91GoIF Tjalve7,09
Emil Bergqvist91KFUM Örebro7,05
Daniel Örevik97För. Gotländsk Friidrott7,00
Björn Bamane93Spårvägens FK6,94
Oumar Thiam91Hammarby IF6,89
David Svensson98IFK Tumba6,66
10 Simon Averin-Markström95Hammarby IF6,57
11 Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS6,55
12 Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF6,22
13 Alexander Strid98Hässelby SK6,20
14 Judel Kibondo86Spårvägens FK6,16
15 Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK6,12
16 Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS6,01
17 Ritchie Moba90Hammarby IF5,76
18 Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS5,72
19 Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS5,69
20 Sture Holmberg51Huddinge AIS4,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.CigéhnX5,695,68
D.Örevik6,936,756,836,785,877,00
F.RosenquistX7,03X7,09XX
E.Bergqvist6,997,05X6,80--
F.KihlblomX6,554,59
J.Taléus7,107,047,297,197,237,21
J.KibondoXX6,16
J.Bengtsson4,344,396,01
A.Strid6,17X6,20
S.Holmberg4,98X4,75
W.Eidenstedt6,12XX
A.Otterling7,777,797,927,877,897,78
F.Förnestig6,126,22-
D.SvenssonXX6,66
O.Thiam6,636,70XX6,89X
R.MobaX5,76X
S.Averin-MarkströXX6,57
A.ChiguerX7,11XXXX
A.JohanssonX5,485,72
B.BamaneX6,804,756,94XX


M Tresteg
6 feb 
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK14,73
Manne Persson96Hammarby IF12,59
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK12,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Persson12,5912,4212,5712,25-12,52
J.HellströmX14,7314,55X--
A.NymanX12,51-XX11,97


M Kula7.26 kg
6 feb 
Mesud Pezer94Bosnien och Hercegovina19,58
Marco Fortes82Portugal18,91
Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS17,62
Jonas Meyer90Örgryte IS17,59
Mats Olsson86Hässelby SK16,07
Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS15,56
Darko Pesic92Täby IS15,41
Petter Olson91Hässelby SK14,00
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro13,95
10 Andreas Nyman96Upsala IF11,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Koskinen17,6217,57X16,7917,54X
M.FortesX18,4318,6418,4218,6718,91
M.Olsson16,07XXXX15,88
P.Olson14,00X13,8413,4613,2013,50
D.Pesic14,7314,81XXX15,41
A.Nyman10,3210,9911,58
J.Meyer17,5917,09X17,56X16,91
M.Pezer18,9318,9619,50X19,5819,24
R.Carlsson13,3713,9513,95
A.Persson15,5315,4215,2315,2615,5615,12


M Vikt15.88 kg
6 feb 
Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS16,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.PerssonX15,8016,9716,4416,5816,41


P19 Häck 60m100 cm
Final6 feb 
Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SK 8.91
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK 9.07
Johan Bengtsson98Täby ISbröt


P19 Kula6.0 kg
6 feb 
Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS15,85
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK14,12
Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SK13,22
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK10,05
Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK9,96

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.SamuelssonX14,12XXX-
J.Arbinge15,45XXX15,85X
G.RosshagenX12,62X13,22X-
V.Wahlén Diederic-8,769,269,9010,05-
J.Nyman9,029,968,918,639,479,47


P19 Vikt15.88 kg
6 feb 
Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS13,78
Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK12,79

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Arbinge13,28X13,45X13,4813,78
J.Nilsson12,3212,27XX12,79X


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final6 feb 
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK 8.47
Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF 9.16
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK10.02


P17 Längd
6 feb 
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK5,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Tysén Holmberg5,115,395,32XX5,22


P17 Kula5.0 kg
6 feb 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK17,04
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK14,17
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK11,37

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lindstedt16,9316,8717,04XXX
L.Björninger13,4413,5214,1713,7813,7813,66
E.HagbergX11,2810,1710,8510,4111,37


P17 Vikt11.34 kg
6 feb 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK22,00
Jacob Krumlinde99IFK Lidingö16,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.KrumlindeX15,0314,1115,5416,4515,71
P.Lindstedt21,8121,6322,0021,6821,8521,75


K 60m
Försök heat 16 feb 
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK 7.69q
Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve 8.00q
Amanda Öberg96IK Ymer 8.03
Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK 8.32
Ebba Koskinen00IF Åland 8.39
Tilda Tryggvesson00Bålsta IK 8.43
Jenny Åkervall72IFK Stocksund 8.61

Försök heat 26 feb 
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 7.72q
Josefin Palm94Gefle IF 7.74q
Malin Andersson97Gefle IF 7.80q
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 7.90q
Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK 8.06
Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF 8.45
Marie Rask01IF Åland 8.68

Försök heat 36 feb 
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK 7.61q
Sara Söderberg94GoIF Tjalve 7.69q
Emma Jansson97Falu IK 7.79q
Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK 7.87q
Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK 8.03
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF 8.25
Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF 8.38

Försök heat 46 feb 
Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad 7.65q
Emma Gällstedt96Gefle IF 7.74q
Mina Karlsson99Upsala IF 7.95q
Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF 8.26
Emelie Hammarström98Falu IK 8.30
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK 8.41
Camilla Söderlund97Västerås FK 8.47

Försök heat 56 feb 
Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF 7.68q
Zuzanna Kaniecka96Polen 7.88q
Amanda Sundstedt97Västerås FK 7.93q
Tilda Feltenmark98Huddinge AIS 8.14
Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK 8.18
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott 8.37
Emma Sjuls98IF Åland 8.87

Finalheat 16 feb 
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK 7.48
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK 7.61
Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF 7.68
Sara Söderberg94GoIF Tjalve 7.70
Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad 7.71
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 7.71
Josefin Palm94Gefle IF 7.71
Emma Gällstedt96Gefle IF 7.80

Finalheat 26 feb 
Malin Andersson97Gefle IF 7.82
Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK 7.82
Amanda Sundstedt97Västerås FK 7.92
Zuzanna Kaniecka96Polen 7.96
Mina Karlsson99Upsala IF 7.99
Emma Jansson97Falu IKej start
Linnea Frobe98Täby ISej start
Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalveej start


K 200m
Finalheat 16 feb 
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK24.081
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24.862
Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK24.953

Finalheat 26 feb 
Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS25.344
Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad25.505
Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK25.846

Finalheat 36 feb 
Sofia Hultgren97Ludvika FFI25.907
Ella Sjöblom02Tyresö FK25.928
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba26.4010

Finalheat 46 feb 
Sara Hermansson99Huddinge AIS26.109
Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK26.8311
Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö27.2013

Finalheat 56 feb 
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF27.2214
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK27.2215
Melina Mancuso01Västerås FK27.4016

Finalheat 66 feb 
Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF27.0912
Amanda Sundstedt97Västerås FK28.4219
Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson 00Hellas FK29.2320
Marie Rask01IF ÅlandDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 76 feb 
Ebba Koskinen00IF Åland27.7317
Helena Kolte98Täby IS28.1518
Emma Sjuls98IF Åland30.1221


K 400m
Finalheat 16 feb 
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK54.23124.85
Josefine Magnusson89Malmö AI55.47225.52
Elin Moraiti91Hässelby SK55.66325.86
Karolina Gesek96Polen58.50426.94

Finalheat 26 feb 
Klara Helander95Upsala IF59.12528.89
Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF Friidrott59.41627.56
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK60.79728.60
Clara Josefsson97KFUM Örebro60.94828.33

Finalheat 36 feb 
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS61.03929.16
Hanna Säfström00KFUM Örebro61.961029.17
Hannah Helin99IF Åland62.161129.47
Ebba Kuylenstierna99Spårvägens FKDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 46 feb 
Jenny Åkervall72IFK Stocksund63.621228.71
Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK64.511329.59
Matilda Brännström98Umedalens IFDQ-linjetramp
Amie Jammeh99Upsala IFDQ-linjetramp


K 800m
Final6 feb 
Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö 2:07.20
Maria Söderlund99IF Åland 2:33.78
Michelle Remmer99IF Åland 2:33.91
Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FKbröt


K 1500m
Finalheat 16 feb 
Lisa Öhberg88Hälle IF 4:36.621
Sara Christiansson97Trollhättan FIK 4:38.342
Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK 4:44.163
Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK 4:46.954
Frida Wallström95IFK Umeå 4:47.325
Emma Jansson91Hässelby SK 4:50.626
Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK 4:57.629
Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FKbröt-
Vilma Jonsson99IFK Lidingöej start-

Finalheat 26 feb 
Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS 4:53.737
Winta Mekonen97Hammarby IF 4:57.518
Linnea Dennerporth99Turebergs FK 5:01.2310
Ebba Simensen97Brännans FF 5:01.9311
Ida Tryggveson97Bålsta IK 5:05.3912
Klara Henriksson97Hässelby SK 5:13.8713
Ewelina Fabiszewska98Huddinge AIS 5:23.5714


K Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 16 feb 
Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK 8.42q
Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro 8.57q
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK 8.63q
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba 8.74q
Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK 8.75
Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IF 9.28
Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SKbröt

Försök heat 26 feb 
Madeleine Eriksson93IFK Lidingö 8.51q
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK 8.64q
Victoria Almerén Hansson99Hammarby IF 8.65q
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad 8.67q
Amanda Öberg96IK Ymer 9.01
Bianca Salming98Täby IS 9.24

Final6 feb 
Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK 8.35
Madeleine Eriksson93IFK Lidingö 8.59
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad 8.65
Victoria Almerén Hansson99Hammarby IF 8.65
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK 8.69
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK 8.71
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba 8.84
Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebroej start


K Höjd
6 feb 
Lisa Engman94Kils AIK180
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba174
Bianca Salming98Täby IS171
Ylva Engdahl96Spårvägens FK161
Lovisa Linde98Täby IS161
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SKX

148153157161165168171174177180183
L.Engman------ooooxxx
L.Lindeooxxoxoxxx
Y.Engdahl-oooxxx
M.Skogström---
B.Salming---oooxxoxxx
L.Östervall---ooooxoxxx


K Stav
6 feb 
Elienor Werner98Hässelby SK430
Agnes Ekman01Spårvägens FK260

200240260270405421430441
E.Werner----oxooxxx
A.Ekmanoooxxx


K Längd
6 feb 
Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6,23
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF6,09
Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK6,02
Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve5,75
Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad5,68
Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingö5,59
Emma Jansson97Falu IK5,55
Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK5,47
Moa Nykvist98Gefle IF5,42
10 Emelie Hammarström98Falu IK5,29
11 Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF5,03
12 Emma Ericsson93Huddinge AIS4,59
Amanda Seger98Gefle IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.MarmbrandtX6,16X6,10X6,23
A.Eriksson5,59X5,235,495,442,44
M.Ullgren5,745,75XXXX
L.Bergh5,79XX5,85X6,02
P.Hansson5,005,005,03
E.Ericsson4,594,36X
S.Persson5,095,315,475,455,475,22
I.Hansen5,685,655,685,54XX
A.SegerXXX
E.HammarströmX5,175,29
S.Törnros5,905,765,815,916,09X
M.Nykvist5,255,365,42
E.Jansson5,555,525,455,50X5,42


K Tresteg
6 feb 
Fanny Ernestam98KFUM Örebro13,19
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF12,85
Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF12,78
Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK12,58
Sofia Nilsson95Gefle IF12,27
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba11,81
Aina Griksaite94Spårvägens FK11,62
Lisa Olsson97Hellas FK11,19
Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn10,87
10 Anna Holmin95Upsala IF10,78
11 Moa Nykvist98Gefle IF10,75
12 Hannah Orzechowski98Spårvägens FK10,57
13 Matilde Andersson96Upsala IF10,56
14 Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF10,46
15 Hedvig Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF9,65
Klara Pedersen97Upsala IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Engström KindmaX9,459,65
L.Olsson11,0310,9511,17XX11,19
S.Gassama10,46X10,31
J.Dyremark11,6911,8111,5711,2111,7711,55
A.Griksaite11,56X11,62XX-
E.RichardssonX10,8710,77
A.HolminXX10,78
H.OrzechowskiX10,3810,57
M.Andersson10,56XX
M.Nykvist10,2510,7510,74
J.SabirX12,78XXX12,85
F.ErnestamX12,4413,08X13,0613,19
S.NilssonX12,2412,26X12,27X
E.Marcinkiewicz12,3812,5712,2812,56X12,58
M.Nilsson12,39XX12,59X12,78
K.PedersenXXX


K Kula4.0 kg
6 feb 
Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK11,91
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK10,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Stenlöf11,8911,41XX11,91-
M.Skogström10,1010,0010,1510,40XX


K Vikt9.08 kg
6 feb 
Anneli Ståhl90Spårvägens FK17,14
Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF15,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.WennbergX15,1615,1715,1315,5015,22
A.Ståhl15,68XX16,3117,1416,87


F19 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 16 feb 
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 9.01q
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba 9.21q
Filippa Fernström98Malmö AI 9.63q
Bianca Salming98Täby ISbröt

Försök heat 26 feb 
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 9.12q
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF 9.13q
Lovisa Linde98Täby IS 9.15q
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba 9.36q
Helena Kolte98Täby IS 9.40q

Final6 feb 
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 8.76
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 9.05
Lovisa Linde98Täby IS 9.15
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF 9.21
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba 9.25
Helena Kolte98Täby IS 9.73
Filippa Fernström98Malmö AI 9.90
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumbabröt


F19 Kula4.0 kg
6 feb 
Bianca Salming98Täby IS13,27
Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF12,10
Lovisa Linde98Täby IS11,68
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba11,55
Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF10,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Eriksson-11,4011,5411,5311,55X
V.Engström Kindma11,67XX11,9812,10X
V.Kamga10,1010,51XX10,16X
L.Linde--X11,4811,6811,50
B.Salming-11,8013,05XX13,27


F19 Vikt9.08 kg
6 feb 
Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF14,71
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba14,43
Linnea Larsson Huusko97Turebergs FK14,35
Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF12,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Larsson Huusko14,1114,35XX14,05X
E.BerghällXXX11,8312,0311,24
V.Kamga14,15X14,2114,3014,71X
M.Eriksson12,8013,5014,0013,79X14,43


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final6 feb 
Victoria Almerén Hansson99Hammarby IF 8.50
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba 9.28
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott 9.48
Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK 9.87
Anna Ardbo00Täby ISbröt


F17 Längd
6 feb 
Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS5,50
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba5,13
Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK5,10
Tilda Tryggvesson00Bålsta IK4,60
Amanda Gustafsson00IF ÅlandX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.RipswedenX5,134,903,20-4,38
T.Tryggvesson4,604,424,35XX4,32
J.LundvallX5,325,505,445,375,42
A.StensXXXXX5,10
A.GustafssonXXXXXX


F17 Kula3.0 kg
6 feb 
Johanna Edvall00Gefle IF13,53
Anna Götberg01Västerås FK12,02
Tilde All99Täby IS11,36
Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK10,68
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba8,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Edvall11,4613,0613,0013,1813,5313,46
I.Ripsweden8,577,448,388,057,89-
T.All11,27XX10,3510,4611,36
A.Götberg10,4412,0210,74X11,1711,71
A.Stens10,68XXXXX


F17 Vikt7.26 kg
6 feb 
Johanna Edvall00Gefle IF18,24
Anna Götberg01Västerås FK17,91
Karin Schöldström00Turebergs FK13,66
Tilde All99Täby IS13,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.SchöldströmX13,2012,94X13,66X
J.Edvall15,35X17,4517,6418,24X
A.Götberg17,91X17,05X15,69X
T.AllXX13,4613,3213,3913,45



© Track & Field, Christer Falk